View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
271025
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 7th Feb 2010
 
Full NameClubCatCat PosGun TimeChip TimePosition
Mark Buckingham Holmfirth Harriers M 29:56 29:55 1 of 801 
Matthew Bowser Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 29:58 29:57 2 of 801 
Simon Deakin Leeds City Athletic Club M 30:04 30:03 3 of 801 
Andrew Pearson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M 30:11 30:10 4 of 801 
Andrew Ward Clowne Road Runners M40 31:02 31:01 5 of 801 
Dave Archer Hallamshire Harriers M 31:49 31:47 6 of 801 
Gary Dunn Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 31:50 31:49 7 of 801 
Michael Williams Leeds City Athletic Club M 31:59 31:58 8 of 801 
Jake Rowlands Holmfirth Harriers M 31:59 31:56 9 of 801 
Nick Hooker Leeds City Athletic Club M 32:38 32:37 10 of 801 
Kristopher Lecher Kingston Upon Hull AC M 32:43 32:41 11 of 801 
Jonny Holt Trafford Athletic Club M 10 32:53 32:52 12 of 801 
Ben Bennett Redhill Road Runners M40 33:08 33:06 13 of 801 
Steven Body Leeds City Athletic Club M 11 33:11 33:09 14 of 801 
Tom Jenkins Hallamshire Harriers M 12 33:17 33:14 15 of 801 
Ian Nixon Pudsey & Bramley M 13 33:18 33:15 16 of 801 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M45 33:20 33:18 17 of 801 
Simon Millett Norwich Road Runners M 14 33:30 33:27 18 of 801 
James Raven Chester le Street AC M 15 33:30 33:27 19 of 801 
Hatti Dean Hallamshire Harriers F 33:31 33:28 20 of 801 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 16 33:43 33:41 21 of 801 
Susan Partridge Leeds City Athletic Club F 33:45 33:42 22 of 801 
Thomas McKee Kingston Upon Hull AC M 17 33:53 33:51 23 of 801 
Michael Hunt Trafford Athletic Club M 18 34:07 34:03 24 of 801 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M 19 34:19 34:17 25 of 801 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M 20 34:25 34:21 26 of 801 
Andy May Abbey Runners M 21 34:31 34:28 27 of 801 
Adam Fozzard City of Hull AC M 22 34:39 34:32 28 of 801 
Mark Rushbrook Unattached M 23 34:39 34:38 29 of 801 
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45 34:40 34:37 30 of 801 
Emma Raven Chester le Street AC F 34:47 34:41 31 of 801 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M45 34:56 34:54 32 of 801 
Michael Raynes York Acorn Running Club M 24 34:59 34:55 33 of 801 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M 25 35:01 34:57 34 of 801 
Ryan Barker Halifax Harriers M 26 35:01 34:56 35 of 801 
Andy Lyons Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 35:08 35:06 36 of 801 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M 27 35:10 35:05 37 of 801 
Dave Wilby Ilkley Harriers M 28 35:13 35:06 38 of 801 
Andrew Challenger Unattached M 29 35:13 35:03 39 of 801 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F 35:17 35:13 40 of 801 
Darren Hendley Knavesmire Harriers M 30 35:19 35:16 41 of 801 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45 35:20 35:16 42 of 801 
Julian Hood Unattached M 31 35:27 35:25 43 of 801 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M45 35:28 35:24 44 of 801 
Lee Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M 32 35:35 35:31 45 of 801 
Ben Beattie Steel City Striders M 33 35:43 35:39 46 of 801 
Philip Cooper Steel City Striders M 34 35:45 35:41 47 of 801 
Harry Thorpe Hallamshire Harriers M 35 35:45 35:40 48 of 801 
Charles Lines Bradford Grammar School M45 35:47 35:46 49 of 801 
Kirk Haddon Gateshead Harriers M 36 35:52 35:48 50 of 801 
Graham Gagg Kingston Upon Hull AC M 37 35:56 35:49 51 of 801 
Vaughan Hemy North Shields Poly AC M40 35:56 35:51 52 of 801 
Adam Atkins Milton Keynes AC M 38 35:56 35:55 53 of 801 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 39 36:00 35:57 54 of 801 
Martin Murray North York Moors AC M40 36:00 35:57 55 of 801 
Robbie Whitaker Unattached M 40 36:03 35:50 56 of 801 
Matthew Marsh Pudsey & Bramley M 41 36:12 36:09 57 of 801 
Justin Phillips Ilkley Harriers M 42 36:13 36:08 58 of 801 
Ian Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M 43 36:30 36:27 59 of 801 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M40 36:33 36:31 60 of 801 
Steve O'Neill Leeds City Athletic Club M 44 36:37 36:28 61 of 801 
Mark Knowles Keighley & Craven AC M 45 36:41 36:32 62 of 801 
Alexandra Snook Shildon R & AC F 36:42 36:38 63 of 801 
Lukas Lee Keighley & Craven AC M40 36:43 36:38 64 of 801 
John Hobbs Unattached M 46 36:43 36:36 65 of 801 
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M 47 36:45 36:40 66 of 801 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M 48 36:47 36:36 67 of 801 
David McGuire Virgin Active Road Runners M40 36:49 36:45 68 of 801 
Stuart Carroll Royton Road Runners M 49 36:55 36:39 69 of 801 
Leon Ricketts West Yorkshire Police AC M 50 36:58 36:55 70 of 801 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M50 37:00 36:55 71 of 801 
Mark Harris Rothwell Harriers M45 37:05 37:00 72 of 801 
Alex Rothman Hallamshire Harriers M 51 37:07 37:03 73 of 801 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M 52 37:08 37:04 74 of 801 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M 53 37:08 37:04 75 of 801 
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M55 37:09 37:04 76 of 801 
Melissa Neal March Athletic Club F 37:11 37:10 77 of 801 
Damien Wilde Holmfirth Harriers M 54 37:23 37:18 78 of 801 
Joseph Goldthorpe Sheffield Athletic Club M 55 37:24 37:18 79 of 801 
Daniel Jones Unattached M 56 37:30 37:24 80 of 801 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M 57 37:31 37:26 81 of 801 
Steve Darby Unattached M40 10 37:32 37:30 82 of 801 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55 37:32 37:23 83 of 801 
Estelle Damant Ranelagh Harriers F 37:32 37:29 84 of 801 
Gemma Hillier Charnwood Athletic Club F 37:34 37:30 85 of 801 
Paris Williams Cardiff Athletic Club F 37:41 37:38 86 of 801 
Darren Spencer Unattached M 58 37:43 37:29 87 of 801 
Jess Trowbridge Gateshead Harriers F 10 37:44 37:36 88 of 801 
Yamuna Thiru Elswick Harriers F40 37:45 37:39 89 of 801 
Tom Hooper Unattached M 59 37:49 37:41 90 of 801 
Jack Holland Unattached M 60 37:54 37:46 91 of 801 
Gemma Smith Kirkstall Harriers F 11 37:56 37:51 92 of 801 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M40 11 38:01 37:54 93 of 801 
Alex Hallworth Unattached M40 12 38:01 37:47 94 of 801 
David Vickers Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 13 38:17 37:47 95 of 801 
Mark Taylor Unattached M 61 38:20 38:13 96 of 801 
Nick Pearce Ilkley Harriers M55 38:26 38:13 97 of 801 
Ian Mitchell Unattached M 62 38:27 38:20 98 of 801 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M45 38:28 38:24 99 of 801 
Bernard Cassidy Royton Road Runners M50 38:28 38:18 100 of 801 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F 12 38:28 38:26 101 of 801 
Daniel O'Grady Askern & District Running Club M 63 38:31 38:23 102 of 801 
Rachel Bamford Otley Athletic Club F 13 38:34 38:28 103 of 801 
Katie Walshaw Holmfirth Harriers F 14 38:35 38:33 104 of 801 
Michelle Jenkins Hallamshire Harriers F 15 38:36 38:30 105 of 801 
Alexander Robinson Hallamshire Harriers M 64 38:37 38:25 106 of 801 
Stephen Robinson Meltham Athletic Club M 65 38:38 38:31 107 of 801 
Dave Cresswell Unattached M 66 38:42 38:36 108 of 801 
Russell White Unattached M 67 38:42 38:26 109 of 801 
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 38:51 38:44 110 of 801 
Jane Shields Sheffield Athletic Club F45 38:53 38:47 111 of 801 
Richard Smith Unattached M 68 38:53 38:42 112 of 801 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M 69 38:58 38:50 113 of 801 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M40 14 39:00 38:56 114 of 801 
Graham Werrett Askern & District Running Club M55 39:02 38:54 115 of 801 
John Turpin West Yorkshire Fire Service M 70 39:04 38:56 116 of 801 
Kim Browne Unattached M 71 39:06 38:49 117 of 801 
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers M 72 39:08 39:01 118 of 801 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45 10 39:08 38:59 119 of 801 
David Emanuel Royton Road Runners M45 11 39:09 38:51 120 of 801 
Jack Mitchell Wakefield Harriers M 73 39:12 38:57 121 of 801 
Philip Wilson Unattached M 74 39:14 39:03 122 of 801 
Mathew Dewhurst Holmfirth Harriers M 75 39:15 39:10 123 of 801 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M45 12 39:16 38:59 124 of 801 
Richard Fiddling Royston Runners M40 15 39:19 39:08 125 of 801 
Richard Hinsley Ilkley Harriers M 76 39:22 39:12 126 of 801 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50 39:23 39:14 127 of 801 
Carl Vincent Unattached M40 16 39:28 38:54 128 of 801 
Wayne Martison Askern & District Running Club M 77 39:29 39:21 129 of 801 
Ian Parnell Unattached M40 17 39:32 39:26 130 of 801 
David Bass Valley Striders M 78 39:33 39:28 131 of 801 
David Shepherd Holmfirth Harriers M50 39:34 39:14 132 of 801 
Martin Stork Todmorden Harriers M 79 39:37 39:25 133 of 801 
Robert Booth Sheffield Running Club M55 39:40 39:35 134 of 801 
Julia Johnson Holmfirth Harriers F45 39:44 39:35 135 of 801 
Rob Marriott Unattached M 80 39:46 39:34 136 of 801 
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 39:50 39:45 137 of 801 
Amanda Crundall Doncaster Athletic Club F 16 39:52 39:44 138 of 801 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50 39:53 39:47 139 of 801 
Adrian Worger Saltaire Striders M45 13 39:54 39:32 140 of 801 
Nick Mason Quakers Running Club M40 18 39:54 39:48 141 of 801 
Russell Gardham Virgin Active Road Runners M40 19 39:55 39:43 142 of 801 
Chris Hyde Unattached M 81 39:56 39:31 143 of 801 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M 82 39:58 39:44 144 of 801 
James Markham Unattached M 83 40:00 39:33 145 of 801 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45 14 40:06 39:58 146 of 801 
John Batchelor Valley Striders M40 20 40:07 39:56 147 of 801 
Bernard Goodwin Royton Road Runners M40 21 40:08 39:58 148 of 801 
Katie Chapman Morpeth Harriers F 17 40:12 40:00 149 of 801 
Stuart Locking Pudsey & Bramley M40 22 40:15 40:03 150 of 801 
James Tarran Valley Striders M40 23 40:17 39:55 151 of 801 
Glenn Roberts Unattached M 84 40:18 40:02 152 of 801 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M40 24 40:19 40:14 153 of 801 
Guy michael Willard Unattached M40 25 40:21 40:13 154 of 801 
Chris Mitchell Wakefield Harriers M45 15 40:23 40:09 155 of 801 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M 85 40:23 40:08 156 of 801 
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M40 26 40:24 40:24 157 of 801 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55 40:26 40:24 158 of 801 
Carole Madden Royston Runners F45 40:27 40:17 159 of 801 
Adam Wright Redhill Road Runners M45 16 40:27 40:20 160 of 801 
Iain Dunn Rothwell Harriers M45 17 40:28 40:20 161 of 801 
Stuart Hulme Royton Road Runners M 86 40:28 40:18 162 of 801 
Howard Cohen Abbey Runners M45 18 40:33 40:26 163 of 801 
Andy Brown Unattached M40 27 40:33 40:21 164 of 801 
Robert Kellett Royton Road Runners M40 28 40:34 40:18 165 of 801 
Martin Redmond Unattached M40 29 40:34 40:24 166 of 801 
Bryan Lawton Royton Road Runners M40 30 40:35 40:18 167 of 801 
Kevin Coughlan Unattached M 87 40:38 40:38 168 of 801 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M45 19 40:40 40:19 169 of 801 
Clare Priestley Unattached F 18 40:40 40:22 170 of 801 
John Higgins Royton Road Runners M55 40:42 40:13 171 of 801 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 40:42 40:37 172 of 801 
Dominic Doran Kirklees Triathlon Club M 88 40:43 40:31 173 of 801 
Thomas Bustard North York Moors AC M 89 40:43 40:24 174 of 801 
Ben John Unattached M 90 40:46 39:56 175 of 801 
Emily Dove Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 19 40:47 40:29 176 of 801 
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M55 40:47 40:38 177 of 801 
Clare Morley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 20 40:48 40:40 178 of 801 
Mark Gamsu Unattached M50 40:49 40:30 179 of 801 
Andrew Mitchell Unattached M 91 40:50 40:28 180 of 801 
Nick Barnes Valley Striders M 92 40:50 40:43 181 of 801 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M50 40:51 40:24 182 of 801 
Lysander Pollitt Unattached M 93 40:51 40:18 183 of 801 
Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers M 94 40:57 40:38 184 of 801 
Neil Wallace Unattached M 95 40:59 40:42 185 of 801 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M40 31 40:59 40:55 186 of 801 
Daniel Hockley Unattached M 96 40:59 40:50 187 of 801 
Nigel Hill Holmfirth Harriers M55 41:02 40:53 188 of 801 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F 21 41:02 40:57 189 of 801 
Jon Hartley Unattached M45 20 41:03 40:44 190 of 801 
David Harling Unattached M40 32 41:04 40:37 191 of 801 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M55 10 41:05 40:58 192 of 801 
Steve Firman Unattached M 97 41:06 40:39 193 of 801 
Mark Corbyn New Marske Harriers M 98 41:07 40:53 194 of 801 
Sebastian Pugh Unattached M 99 41:07 40:44 195 of 801 
Chris Jones Airedale Athletics M50 10 41:10 40:52 196 of 801 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M40 33 41:10 41:04 197 of 801 
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M 100 41:14 41:08 198 of 801 
Ove Indergaard Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 101 41:16 40:55 199 of 801 
Simon Toyne Otley Athletic Club M 102 41:23 40:43 200 of 801 
Jim Chisholm Barnsley Athletic Club M55 11 41:24 41:03 201 of 801 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M50 11 41:25 41:16 202 of 801 
Graham Jones Unattached M40 34 41:27 41:04 203 of 801 
Michael Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M50 12 41:28 40:57 204 of 801 
Richard Taylor Keighley & Craven AC M40 35 41:34 41:05 205 of 801 
Philip Snow Doncaster Athletic Club M45 21 41:34 41:20 206 of 801 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60 41:35 41:25 207 of 801 
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F40 41:36 41:30 208 of 801 
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners M40 36 41:36 41:31 209 of 801 
David Thomas Serpentine Running Club M45 22 41:37 41:16 210 of 801 
Lauren Havercroft Kingston Upon Hull AC F 22 41:37 41:21 211 of 801 
Stephen Beardsell Holmfirth Harriers M55 12 41:38 41:28 212 of 801 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M45 23 41:40 41:32 213 of 801 
John Wallace Valley Striders M40 37 41:43 41:33 214 of 801 
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers F45 41:46 41:34 215 of 801 
Tim Hughes Unattached M 103 41:47 41:25 216 of 801 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M40 38 41:49 41:35 217 of 801 
Richard Lake UK Net Runners M 104 41:57 41:40 218 of 801 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M 105 41:57 41:50 219 of 801 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F45 41:58 41:47 220 of 801 
Christopher Eavers Royton Road Runners M55 13 42:00 41:39 221 of 801 
Carol Dixon-Yeung York Acorn Running Club F45 42:00 41:49 222 of 801 
Matthew Houlton Unattached M 106 42:00 41:11 223 of 801 
Andrew Byram Unattached M 107 42:01 41:52 224 of 801 
Jamie Gott Unattached M 108 42:04 41:53 225 of 801 
Richard Hardy Hallamshire Harriers M40 39 42:09 41:57 226 of 801 
Paul Sanderson Virgin Active Road Runners M45 24 42:09 41:52 227 of 801 
Claire Green Spenborough & District AC F 23 42:10 41:55 228 of 801 
Nick O'Sullivan Hallamshire Harriers M40 40 42:11 41:52 229 of 801 
Iain Milner Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 109 42:12 41:36 230 of 801 
Ian Shipley Wakefield Harriers M 110 42:14 42:01 231 of 801 
Tony Richards-Vardy Barnsley Athletic Club M45 25 42:15 41:57 232 of 801 
Nicholas Bates Unattached M 111 42:16 42:05 233 of 801 
Paul Warner Unattached M 112 42:18 41:51 234 of 801 
Mark Hurst Unattached M45 26 42:22 42:14 235 of 801 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F 24 42:23 42:12 236 of 801 
Michael Hand Unattached M45 27 42:27 42:04 237 of 801 
David craig Tipton Unattached M40 41 42:27 41:53 238 of 801 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M50 13 42:32 42:17 239 of 801 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M45 28 42:32 41:44 240 of 801 
Paul Henry Unattached M45 29 42:33 42:13 241 of 801 
David Rayson Abbey Runners M40 42 42:33 42:19 242 of 801 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M40 43 42:35 42:26 243 of 801 
Emer Dudley Unattached F45 42:37 42:26 244 of 801 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M45 30 42:40 42:33 245 of 801 
Eamonn Nolan Royton Road Runners M45 31 42:44 42:23 246 of 801 
Edward Riley Unattached M 113 42:46 42:16 247 of 801 
Cairn Morrison Unattached M 114 42:53 42:42 248 of 801 
Steve Westcott Unattached M40 44 42:56 42:42 249 of 801 
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M 115 42:57 42:17 250 of 801 
Nicholas Wilson Unattached M 116 43:07 43:04 251 of 801 
Nigel McKaine Kippax Harriers M45 32 43:09 42:46 252 of 801 
Steven alan Leak Unattached M 117 43:10 42:48 253 of 801 
Kevin White Worksop Harriers M45 33 43:15 42:52 254 of 801 
Paul Bough Unattached M 118 43:17 43:03 255 of 801 
Mark Kelly Royton Road Runners M 119 43:18 43:05 256 of 801 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50 14 43:20 43:09 257 of 801 
Ben Ayres Unattached M 120 43:20 42:54 258 of 801 
Daniel Lownes Unattached M 121 43:20 43:00 259 of 801 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M45 34 43:21 43:03 260 of 801 
Ian Robertson Horsforth Harriers M 122 43:23 42:57 261 of 801 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M 123 43:23 43:10 262 of 801 
Philip Emms Rothwell Harriers M 124 43:23 42:54 263 of 801 
Andrew Martin Unattached M 125 43:25 43:05 264 of 801 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 126 43:27 43:00 265 of 801 
Helen Williams Virgin Active Road Runners F 25 43:28 43:11 266 of 801 
Lesley Chapman Garscube Harriers F55 43:32 43:13 267 of 801 
Leanne Hague Kippax Harriers F 26 43:32 43:04 268 of 801 
Richard Saunders Unattached M 127 43:33 43:00 269 of 801 
Chris Statham Unattached M 128 43:33 43:00 270 of 801 
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M45 35 43:33 43:20 271 of 801 
Joanne Ellerton York Acorn Running Club F40 43:34 43:21 272 of 801 
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F 27 43:36 43:22 273 of 801 
Richard Bannister Unattached M 129 43:38 43:22 274 of 801 
David Phillips Royton Road Runners M65 43:43 43:13 275 of 801 
Richard Pullan Virgin Active Road Runners M50 15 43:44 43:27 276 of 801 
Michael Naughton Unattached M 130 43:46 43:23 277 of 801 
David Whittam Royton Road Runners M45 36 43:48 43:38 278 of 801 
Roger Steele Unattached M50 16 43:49 43:40 279 of 801 
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F50 43:51 43:45 280 of 801 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M45 37 43:54 43:07 281 of 801 
Simon Enright Unattached M40 45 43:54 43:28 282 of 801 
Nathan Robb Unattached M 131 44:00 43:10 283 of 801 
Terry Minett Rothwell Harriers M50 17 44:00 43:36 284 of 801 
Jane Whitley Unattached F 28 44:04 43:56 285 of 801 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55 14 44:05 43:33 286 of 801 
Mark Scott Eccleshill Road Runners M 132 44:06 43:35 287 of 801 
Jane Morley Wolds Vets F55 44:06 43:58 288 of 801 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M65 44:07 43:37 289 of 801 
Lorraine Durrant Worksop Harriers F 29 44:16 43:52 290 of 801 
John Herbert Dark Peak M50 18 44:20 43:47 291 of 801 
Steven Peacock Spenborough & District AC M45 38 44:21 43:42 292 of 801 
Patrick O'Connor Unattached M40 46 44:23 43:57 293 of 801 
Des Johnson Unattached M40 47 44:23 43:51 294 of 801 
William McCaffrey Valley Striders M45 39 44:23 43:59 295 of 801 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F 30 44:26 44:03 296 of 801 
Noel Dwyer Unattached M50 19 44:30 44:21 297 of 801 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M50 20 44:31 44:09 298 of 801 
Paula Fisher Rotherham Harriers F50 44:31 44:27 299 of 801 
John McCarthy Unattached M50 21 44:34 44:27 300 of 801 
Dave Skirrow Unattached M 133 44:38 44:12 301 of 801 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M40 48 44:38 44:14 302 of 801 
Sarah Peacock Spenborough & District AC F 31 44:40 44:00 303 of 801 
John Ward Abbey Runners M55 15 44:40 44:27 304 of 801 
Ben Calvert Crystal Peaks Runners M50 22 44:41 44:28 305 of 801 
Kate Scott Crystal Peaks Runners F 32 44:41 44:28 306 of 801 
Matt Jackson Unattached M 134 44:42 44:19 307 of 801 
Granville Ambler Unattached M60 44:47 44:38 308 of 801 
Johnston Townsend Unattached M 135 44:53 44:39 309 of 801 
Paul Ebrey Pudsey Pacers M 136 44:53 44:40 310 of 801 
Darren Baker Unattached M40 49 44:53 44:40 311 of 801 
Michael Jameson Unattached M 137 44:54 44:30 312 of 801 
Catherine O'Learysteele Pudsey Pacers F 33 44:57 44:45 313 of 801 
Clare Stevens Keighley & Craven AC F40 44:58 44:53 314 of 801 
Barry Maddison Unattached M40 50 45:01 44:02 315 of 801 
Paul Maddison Long Eaton Running Club M 138 45:02 44:02 316 of 801 
Mike Keddie Unattached M40 51 45:04 44:07 317 of 801 
Nathan Graham Unattached M 139 45:05 44:28 318 of 801 
Phil Calvert Unattached M 140 45:05 44:34 319 of 801 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F45 45:06 44:53 320 of 801 
David English Totley Athletic Club M 141 45:07 44:50 321 of 801 
David Varley Garden City Runners M60 45:08 44:59 322 of 801 
Peter arnold Thackray Unattached M60 45:08 44:57 323 of 801 
Jamie Woodhouse Unattached M40 52 45:10 44:43 324 of 801 
Amanda Hudson Unattached F40 45:10 45:02 325 of 801 
Marie O'Connor Virgin Active Road Runners F 34 45:19 45:01 326 of 801 
Michael Haley Unattached M 142 45:20 44:43 327 of 801 
David Brookes Unattached M50 23 45:22 45:06 328 of 801 
Andrew Opie Rodillian Runners M 143 45:24 44:29 329 of 801 
Sean Raven Unattached M 144 45:28 44:40 330 of 801 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65 45:29 45:09 331 of 801 
Catherine Foley Unattached F 35 45:31 45:01 332 of 801 
Steve Hallam Unattached M45 40 45:33 45:20 333 of 801 
Kathryn Thomas Unattached F45 45:33 45:20 334 of 801 
Vic Verecondi Ilkley Harriers M45 41 45:34 45:23 335 of 801 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F 36 45:35 45:04 336 of 801 
Danny Howley Unattached M 145 45:36 44:57 337 of 801 
Nick Gledhill Unattached M40 53 45:36 45:03 338 of 801 
Rachael Nevins Valley Striders F40 45:38 45:14 339 of 801 
Arthur Asquith Unattached M40 54 45:42 45:28 340 of 801 
Jack Cowlinshaw Unattached M65 45:44 45:37 341 of 801 
Jill Knight Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 37 45:45 45:09 342 of 801 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M 146 45:45 45:29 343 of 801 
Richard Balshaw Bingley Harriers M40 55 45:48 45:34 344 of 801 
John Spencer Unattached M 147 45:49 45:02 345 of 801 
Gill Capstick Keighley & Craven AC F 38 45:50 45:30 346 of 801 
Matthew Wilde Bradford Grammar School M 148 45:50 44:56 347 of 801 
Hayley Lomas Meltham Athletic Club F 39 45:52 45:30 348 of 801 
Simon Robb Unattached M 149 45:52 44:53 349 of 801 
Kevin Meddings Unattached M45 42 45:53 45:15 350 of 801 
Chris Freeman Unattached M 150 45:53 44:54 351 of 801 
Helen Brown Totley Athletic Club F 40 45:56 45:38 352 of 801 
John Howarth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55 16 45:57 45:42 353 of 801 
Tracey Lancaster Unattached F 41 46:01 45:19 354 of 801 
Russell Fraser Davies Unattached M 151 46:01 45:29 355 of 801 
Patrick Garry Unattached M40 56 46:02 45:27 356 of 801 
Simon Barlow Swaledale Road Runners M40 57 46:04 45:54 357 of 801 
Paul Thorpe Hallamshire Harriers M45 43 46:07 45:36 358 of 801 
Adam Smart Unattached M 152 46:08 45:51 359 of 801 
Mel O'Sullivan Unattached M 153 46:09 45:47 360 of 801 
Alan Warner Unattached M65 46:10 45:41 361 of 801 
Phil Clarke Steel City Striders M 154 46:12 45:35 362 of 801 
David Smith Royton Road Runners M50 24 46:14 46:01 363 of 801 
Gareth Christie Unattached M 155 46:15 45:41 364 of 801 
Rob Grafton Unattached M45 44 46:15 45:31 365 of 801 
Catherine McShane North York Moors AC F 42 46:16 45:14 366 of 801 
Mark Vollans Rodillian Runners M 156 46:16 45:21 367 of 801 
Adrian Moss Steel City Striders M45 45 46:18 46:00 368 of 801 
Beverley Stead Unattached F45 10 46:18 45:44 369 of 801 
Sharon Light Unattached F 43 46:24 45:50 370 of 801 
Paul Softley Crystal Peaks Runners M45 46 46:26 46:13 371 of 801 
Nicola Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers F 44 46:26 46:08 372 of 801 
Chris Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M 157 46:27 45:50 373 of 801 
Shane Reading Royton Road Runners M 158 46:31 46:19 374 of 801 
Neil Shepherd Eccleshill Road Runners M40 58 46:31 46:00 375 of 801 
James Whittington Totley Athletic Club M40 59 46:32 46:15 376 of 801 
Rebecca Hill Unattached F 45 46:37 46:26 377 of 801 
Richard George Unattached M40 60 46:43 46:24 378 of 801 
Pete Roberts Unattached M40 61 46:45 46:06 379 of 801 
John Godding Unattached M50 25 46:46 46:02 380 of 801 
Robert Seal Unattached M40 62 46:51 46:07 381 of 801 
Leigh Ogley Unattached M 159 46:51 46:05 382 of 801 
William Mailloux Harrogate Harriers M50 26 46:52 46:10 383 of 801 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M55 17 46:55 46:01 384 of 801 
Ian Price Unattached M40 63 46:56 46:08 385 of 801 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F 46 47:00 46:54 386 of 801 
Susan Ransome Pudsey Pacers F50 47:04 46:52 387 of 801 
Lee Gomersall Unattached M 160 47:07 46:35 388 of 801 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M50 27 47:10 46:38 389 of 801 
Jacob Bradbury Unattached M 161 47:10 46:33 390 of 801 
Rebecca Fishburn Unattached F 47 47:10 46:25 391 of 801 
James Smith Unattached M 162 47:12 46:26 392 of 801 
Peter Johnstone Unattached M 163 47:13 46:56 393 of 801 
Rose Rowson Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F50 47:14 46:57 394 of 801 
Martin Warden Unattached M40 64 47:15 46:31 395 of 801 
Kitchen Jay Kippax Harriers M45 47 47:16 46:48 396 of 801 
Nicholas Murphy Unattached M 164 47:16 46:50 397 of 801 
Scott Warbrick Unattached M 165 47:19 46:29 398 of 801 
Dean Burgess Royton Road Runners M45 48 47:21 47:01 399 of 801 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M 166 47:23 47:13 400 of 801 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F40 47:25 47:06 401 of 801 
James Williamson Unattached M 167 47:25 46:54 402 of 801 
Victoria Edwards Unattached F 48 47:27 47:00 403 of 801 
Joe Charnley Totley Athletic Club M 168 47:27 46:44 404 of 801 
Andy Shallice Unattached M55 18 47:28 46:53 405 of 801 
Barry Walton Unattached M55 19 47:29 46:55 406 of 801 
Mark Johns Unattached M45 49 47:30 46:39 407 of 801 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55 47:33 47:15 408 of 801 
Justin Balfour Horsforth Harriers M 169 47:39 46:59 409 of 801 
Lynne Metcalfe Unattached F40 47:40 47:01 410 of 801 
Greg Parker Unattached M 170 47:40 46:43 411 of 801 
Ronnie Quinn Royton Road Runners M55 20 47:45 47:01 412 of 801 
Steve Brown Unattached M40 65 47:49 47:34 413 of 801 
Michaela Stevens Unattached M 171 47:49 46:40 414 of 801 
Sarah Butler Totley Athletic Club F40 47:52 47:09 415 of 801 
Steve Buffery Unattached M40 66 47:57 47:48 416 of 801 
Andrew Leach Bradford Grammar School M40 67 47:57 47:00 417 of 801 
Dominic Waring Unattached M40 68 47:59 47:17 418 of 801 
Kenji Lewis Unattached M 172 48:08 47:37 419 of 801 
Patsy Fenelon Goole Viking Striders F55 48:08 48:00 420 of 801 
Mike Woodcock Unattached M40 69 48:11 47:47 421 of 801 
Chris Fletcher Unattached M 173 48:12 47:15 422 of 801 
Adele Antcliff Rothwell Harriers F 49 48:12 47:53 423 of 801 
Richard Ledger Unattached M 174 48:16 47:29 424 of 801 
Noel Briscoe Barnsley Athletic Club M55 21 48:17 47:24 425 of 801 
Craig Mann Unattached M 175 48:17 47:57 426 of 801 
Paul MacKay Unattached M 176 48:17 47:29 427 of 801 
Shelley Green Stainland Lions F 50 48:20 47:17 428 of 801 
Chris Holdsworth Airecentre Pacers M45 50 48:22 48:00 429 of 801 
Matthew Johnston Unattached M 177 48:26 47:35 430 of 801 
Jenny Dunphy Unattached F 51 48:28 48:20 431 of 801 
Keith Gibson Unattached M55 22 48:30 47:51 432 of 801 
Nick Marriott Unattached M 178 48:32 47:54 433 of 801 
Anthony Wilson Unattached M50 28 48:32 48:05 434 of 801 
Andrew Haddon Unattached M 179 48:35 48:03 435 of 801 
David Hood Unattached M 180 48:37 47:52 436 of 801 
Carron Watkins Unattached F50 48:39 48:04 437 of 801 
Stephen Pickup Unattached M 181 48:39 47:54 438 of 801 
Katharine Woodhead Unattached F 52 48:42 48:02 439 of 801 
Andy Fairbairn Vocalink Running Club M45 51 48:46 48:25 440 of 801 
Graham Teale Unattached M40 70 48:48 48:00 441 of 801 
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F55 48:50 48:27 442 of 801 
Charles Crossland Holmfirth Harriers M 182 48:52 48:38 443 of 801 
Tom Storey Unattached M40 71 48:53 47:57 444 of 801 
Emma Foster Unattached F 53 48:55 48:42 445 of 801 
Helen Cowley Unattached F 54 48:55 47:48 446 of 801 
David Orange Unattached M50 29 48:55 48:06 447 of 801 
Lee Hanson Bradford Grammar School M40 72 48:57 48:03 448 of 801 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M55 23 48:58 48:18 449 of 801 
Louise Allinson Valley Striders F 55 48:59 48:53 450 of 801 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F50 49:03 48:45 451 of 801 
Richard Clough Valley Striders M40 73 49:04 48:54 452 of 801 
Julie Heselgrave Unattached F40 10 49:08 48:25 453 of 801 
James Fuller Unattached M 183 49:09 48:40 454 of 801 
Craig Pickles Unattached M 184 49:11 48:26 455 of 801 
Graeme Dyson Unattached M45 52 49:16 48:33 456 of 801 
Julian Farrell Unattached M 185 49:19 48:41 457 of 801 
Sarah Turner Pudsey Pacers F40 11 49:19 49:06 458 of 801 
Matthew Dennison Unattached M 186 49:22 48:59 459 of 801 
Ian Petrie Rothwell Harriers M50 30 49:24 48:12 460 of 801 
Paul Marlow Unattached M45 53 49:24 48:17 461 of 801 
Michael Hurwood Unattached M50 31 49:26 48:28 462 of 801 
Paul Feather Unattached M50 32 49:27 48:37 463 of 801 
Colin Cox Unattached M50 33 49:28 48:25 464 of 801 
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club M60 49:28 48:54 465 of 801 
Harlan Pollitt Unattached M 187 49:30 48:15 466 of 801 
Richard Firth Unattached M 188 49:30 49:11 467 of 801 
Michael Warren Unattached M45 54 49:31 49:11 468 of 801 
Kevin Dale Steel City Striders M40 74 49:36 48:59 469 of 801 
Tracey McKaine Kippax Harriers F40 12 49:36 49:14 470 of 801 
Nick Young Unattached M 189 49:37 48:52 471 of 801 
Martin Wanless Unattached M 190 49:40 49:02 472 of 801 
Ursula Clarke Airecentre Pacers F40 13 49:41 49:18 473 of 801 
Barry Markey Unattached M50 34 49:41 48:59 474 of 801 
Janet Arkwright Keighley & Craven AC F 56 49:43 48:53 475 of 801 
John Lambert Royton Road Runners M45 55 49:44 49:00 476 of 801 
Richard Gibson Unattached M 191 49:44 49:05 477 of 801 
Mark Garland Unattached M40 75 49:45 49:13 478 of 801 
Stephen Locking Pudsey & Bramley M 192 49:46 49:06 479 of 801 
Sarah Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 57 49:46 49:19 480 of 801 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M55 24 49:53 49:19 481 of 801 
Chris Reynier Saltaire Striders M55 25 49:53 49:34 482 of 801 
Darren Keighley Unattached M 193 49:56 49:27 483 of 801 
Tony Hails Unattached M45 56 49:56 49:09 484 of 801 
Matthew Long Unattached M 194 50:02 49:43 485 of 801 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M50 35 50:03 49:38 486 of 801 
Matt Hayter Handsworth Roadhogs M 195 50:05 49:33 487 of 801 
Carole Towler Valley Striders F45 11 50:08 49:57 488 of 801 
Zoey Sturgeon Unattached F 58 50:09 49:40 489 of 801 
Salman Shamim Unattached M 196 50:11 49:45 490 of 801 
Neil Warren Unattached M40 76 50:11 49:52 491 of 801 
Janet Glynn Virgin Active Road Runners F 59 50:12 49:53 492 of 801 
Paul Woods Unattached M45 57 50:13 48:04 493 of 801 
Philip Gamble Unattached M 197 50:13 49:01 494 of 801 
Peter Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC M50 36 50:14 49:26 495 of 801 
Richard Hepworth Unattached M40 77 50:16 49:16 496 of 801 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M45 58 50:19 49:48 497 of 801 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M40 78 50:20 49:29 498 of 801 
Mark Holliday Unattached M 198 50:21 50:04 499 of 801 
Alex Rhodes Unattached M 199 50:25 49:14 500 of 801 
Philip Kelly Unattached M 200 50:27 49:27 501 of 801 
Martin Wright Ilkley Harriers M45 59 50:28 49:44 502 of 801 
John Holden Unattached M 201 50:30 49:53 503 of 801 
Tina Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F50 50:31 49:43 504 of 801 
Chris Lindley Unattached M 202 50:37 49:26 505 of 801 
David Harris Unattached M 203 50:38 49:27 506 of 801 
Alex Dumitru Unattached M 204 50:42 50:19 507 of 801 
Dianna Heath Unattached F40 14 50:47 49:49 508 of 801 
Peter Greenhalgh Unattached M45 60 50:47 50:33 509 of 801 
Daniel Tinson Unattached M 205 50:53 50:28 510 of 801 
Mark Turner Unattached M 206 50:54 49:46 511 of 801 
Sara Goward Valley Striders F 60 50:55 50:21 512 of 801 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F50 50:55 50:55 513 of 801 
Sarah Martin Unattached F 61 50:58 50:35 514 of 801 
Michael Hall Unattached M50 37 50:58 50:30 515 of 801 
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M45 61 51:02 50:46 516 of 801 
Chris Gaffney Unattached M45 62 51:03 50:17 517 of 801 
Mark Shearstone Unattached M45 63 51:07 50:21 518 of 801 
Carole Kitchen Kippax Harriers F45 12 51:11 50:43 519 of 801 
Ben McGregor Unattached M 207 51:15 50:21 520 of 801 
Christopher Jackson Unattached M 208 51:15 50:21 521 of 801 
David Forbes Unattached M 209 51:15 50:43 522 of 801 
Andrew Milnes Unattached M45 64 51:16 50:48 523 of 801 
Andy Bennett Unattached M55 26 51:16 50:52 524 of 801 
Jon Schofield Unattached M45 65 51:20 50:39 525 of 801 
Clive Booth Unattached M50 38 51:21 50:24 526 of 801 
Andy Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 210 51:27 51:03 527 of 801 
Thomas Green Unattached M 211 51:27 50:50 528 of 801 
Natalie Audsley Unattached F 62 51:28 50:37 529 of 801 
Fiona Schneider Ilkley Harriers F50 51:30 51:07 530 of 801 
Navinder Lali Unattached M 212 51:32 50:50 531 of 801 
Kelly Dawson Unattached F 63 51:33 51:33 532 of 801 
Valerie Kilburn Royton Road Runners F40 15 51:34 50:49 533 of 801 
Martin Hopkins Rodillian Runners M 213 51:43 51:07 534 of 801 
John Parr Unattached M40 79 51:43 50:40 535 of 801 
Jonathan Chapman Unattached M 214 51:44 51:07 536 of 801 
Wayne Ramsey Unattached M45 66 51:46 50:56 537 of 801 
Nathan Pollitt Unattached M 215 51:49 50:35 538 of 801 
Jennifer Morton Unattached F 64 51:51 50:56 539 of 801 
Kate Kidd Kippax Harriers F 65 51:57 51:49 540 of 801 
Melanie Robertson Todmorden Harriers F45 13 51:58 51:37 541 of 801 
Cheryl Blay Unattached F 66 51:58 51:50 542 of 801 
Martin King Unattached M50 39 52:00 51:08 543 of 801 
Mark Raven Knavesmire Harriers M45 67 52:01 51:14 544 of 801 
Christopher Flintham Maltby Running Club M45 68 52:04 51:23 545 of 801 
Caroline Bonser Unattached F 67 52:05 51:08 546 of 801 
Lesley Hunt Sheffield Running Club F 68 52:08 51:02 547 of 801 
Jane Wood Abbey Runners F 69 52:09 51:19 548 of 801 
Joanne Grafton Unattached F 70 52:13 51:28 549 of 801 
Anthony Murphy Unattached M45 69 52:17 51:05 550 of 801 
Alan Waistrell Unattached M45 70 52:22 51:23 551 of 801 
Elizabeth Curley Unattached F 71 52:22 51:58 552 of 801 
Tim Driver Unattached M 216 52:24 51:15 553 of 801 
Michael Smith Hallamshire Harriers M40 80 52:26 51:55 554 of 801 
Rhys Briscoe Unattached M 217 52:34 51:40 555 of 801 
George Thompson Unattached M40 81 52:36 51:35 556 of 801 
Joanne Bedingfield West Yorkshire Police AC F 72 52:39 52:11 557 of 801 
Ian Taylor Horsforth Harriers M40 82 52:44 51:45 558 of 801 
Peter Stubbs Unattached M55 27 52:46 52:12 559 of 801 
Richard Rands Unattached M 218 52:49 52:09 560 of 801 
Marcus Williams Unattached M40 83 52:51 52:09 561 of 801 
Jackie Wilson Unattached F40 16 52:53 51:52 562 of 801 
Steven Walsh Unattached M 219 52:56 52:31 563 of 801 
Robert mark Chambers Unattached M40 84 53:00 51:56 564 of 801 
Karen Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F45 14 53:02 52:13 565 of 801 
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F55 53:04 52:29 566 of 801 
Carl Wagstaff Unattached M 220 53:04 52:54 567 of 801 
Graham joseph Cahill Unattached M 221 53:04 52:33 568 of 801 
Catherine Bunnell Unattached F 73 53:04 52:43 569 of 801 
Michael Dyer Unattached M40 85 53:04 51:59 570 of 801 
Catherine Mellor Stainland Lions F 74 53:10 52:48 571 of 801 
Lucy Nowlin Valley Striders F 75 53:12 52:12 572 of 801 
Paul Baxter Harrogate Harriers M 222 53:12 52:46 573 of 801 
David Hewsom Unattached M 223 53:14 52:06 574 of 801 
Sue Holmes Kippax Harriers F40 17 53:18 52:49 575 of 801 
Keith Jump Saltaire Striders M60 53:19 52:59 576 of 801 
David Leslie Todmorden Harriers M55 28 53:20 52:28 577 of 801 
Paul Sturgeon Unattached M60 53:20 52:33 578 of 801 
Mark Crawshaw Idle Athletic Club M 224 53:21 52:54 579 of 801 
Kate Johnson Abbey Runners F 76 53:23 52:33 580 of 801 
Shaukat Ali Unattached M 225 53:25 52:56 581 of 801 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M65 53:26 52:45 582 of 801 
Thomas Sproson Unattached M 226 53:31 53:10 583 of 801 
Jon Harris Unattached M 227 53:32 53:11 584 of 801 
Deborah Fillbrook Unattached F40 18 53:35 52:27 585 of 801 
Catherine Bamford Unattached F 77 53:36 53:09 586 of 801 
Sheryl Richmond Abbey Runners F 78 53:41 52:46 587 of 801 
Imogen Sammon Unattached F 79 53:41 52:47 588 of 801 
Jayne Hollin Unattached F 80 53:41 53:05 589 of 801 
Garry Nock Barnsley Harriers M45 71 53:42 52:48 590 of 801 
Chris Walker Unattached M55 29 53:49 53:14 591 of 801 
Rob Shepherd Unattached M 228 53:51 52:43 592 of 801 
Ed Crowe Unattached M 229 53:54 53:19 593 of 801 
Allann Fillbrook Unattached M40 86 53:55 52:48 594 of 801 
Martyn Fisher Unattached M50 40 53:55 53:39 595 of 801 
Mike Simpson Bradford Grammar School M50 41 53:58 53:02 596 of 801 
James Cox Unattached M 230 54:01 52:57 597 of 801 
Caroline Thomas Unattached F 81 54:09 53:16 598 of 801 
Michelle Martin Unattached F 82 54:10 53:23 599 of 801 
Toby Eastaugh Unattached M45 72 54:14 53:26 600 of 801 
Beverley Hardie Keighley & Craven AC F 83 54:18 53:30 601 of 801 
Karen Day Unattached F 84 54:20 53:32 602 of 801 
Simon Day Unattached M40 87 54:20 53:33 603 of 801 
Linda Grossmann Unattached F 85 54:22 53:24 604 of 801 
Kate Penrose Kippax Harriers F55 54:24 53:45 605 of 801 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50 10 54:24 53:48 606 of 801 
Michael Holroyd Unattached M 231 54:24 53:45 607 of 801 
Robert Chaplin Unattached M 232 54:25 53:46 608 of 801 
Ian Hudson Barnsley Athletic Club M45 73 54:35 53:51 609 of 801 
Michael Brewitt Unattached M 233 54:35 53:38 610 of 801 
Michael Hewitt Unattached M45 74 54:37 53:59 611 of 801 
Sarah Brannan Unattached F 86 54:37 53:59 612 of 801 
Joanne Kemp Unattached F 87 54:42 54:17 613 of 801 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F55 54:45 54:20 614 of 801 
Clare Findlay Unattached F 88 54:47 54:11 615 of 801 
Victoria Hudson Unattached F 89 54:47 54:11 616 of 801 
Paula Turner Unattached F40 19 54:53 53:45 617 of 801 
Elizabeth Dyson Unattached F 90 54:53 53:46 618 of 801 
Jacqueline Darley Wetherby Runners F50 11 54:54 54:10 619 of 801 
Geraldine McIlwaine Unattached F 91 55:00 53:55 620 of 801 
Julie Baldwin Unattached F45 15 55:05 54:26 621 of 801 
Amir tan Mohd Amin Unattached M 234 55:07 54:43 622 of 801 
Alison Marsden Kingstone Runners F40 20 55:16 54:50 623 of 801 
James Jones Kippax Harriers M60 55:17 54:36 624 of 801 
Catherine Jones Kippax Harriers F40 21 55:17 54:36 625 of 801 
Tracey Hodgson Keighley & Craven AC F 92 55:18 54:49 626 of 801 
Robert White Unattached M 235 55:23 54:57 627 of 801 
Cameron Dalton Unattached M 236 55:27 54:31 628 of 801 
Ian Mitchell Unattached M45 75 55:28 54:26 629 of 801 
Simon Goldthorpe Unattached M 237 55:34 54:27 630 of 801 
Lindsey Hinsley Unattached F 93 55:43 55:11 631 of 801 
Philip Swirles Unattached M 238 55:49 54:44 632 of 801 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F 94 55:49 55:07 633 of 801 
Rachel Crooks Unattached F 95 55:51 55:12 634 of 801 
Paul Cunniff Unattached M50 42 55:51 54:57 635 of 801 
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F 96 55:53 54:57 636 of 801 
Martin Overton Unattached M 239 55:54 54:48 637 of 801 
Paul Nutter Unattached M 240 55:55 55:30 638 of 801 
Sophie Clarke Unattached F 97 55:55 55:31 639 of 801 
David Colbourne Unattached M40 88 55:58 54:51 640 of 801 
Paul Beverley Unattached M 241 56:01 54:56 641 of 801 
Martin Simpson Unattached M 242 56:01 55:06 642 of 801 
Jane Fascoine Unattached F 98 56:02 55:43 643 of 801 
Robert Pearson Unattached M60 56:04 55:10 644 of 801 
Louise Vernon Unattached F 99 56:06 55:20 645 of 801 
Christopher McEvoy Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 76 56:15 55:42 646 of 801 
Ben Cain Unattached M 243 56:15 56:15 647 of 801 
Sarah Lacey Rothwell Harriers F40 22 56:16 55:35 648 of 801 
Genevieve Thompson Stainland Lions F40 23 56:19 55:26 649 of 801 
Amy Russell Unattached F40 24 56:23 55:31 650 of 801 
Pete Jones Unattached M45 77 56:24 55:21 651 of 801 
Lesley Thornton Unattached M50 43 56:24 55:52 652 of 801 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M55 30 56:27 55:46 653 of 801 
Gillian Hurst Unattached F40 25 56:28 55:48 654 of 801 
Louise Ellicock Unattached F40 26 56:29 55:37 655 of 801 
Andrew Galley Bradford Grammar School M 244 56:31 55:38 656 of 801 
Joanna Thomson Keighley & Craven AC F45 16 56:33 55:44 657 of 801 
Clive West Unattached M45 78 56:38 55:42 658 of 801 
Michael Archer Unattached M45 79 56:38 55:43 659 of 801 
Carol Cartwright Baildon Runners F55 56:40 56:24 660 of 801 
Daniel North Unattached M 245 56:42 55:44 661 of 801 
Carys Lippiatt Unattached F 100 56:43 55:50 662 of 801 
Munny Lee Keighley & Craven AC F 101 56:45 55:55 663 of 801 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F 102 56:45 56:04 664 of 801 
Kevin Cartwright Baildon Runners M60 10 56:46 56:30 665 of 801 
Isobel Dobson Unattached F 103 56:48 56:04 666 of 801 
Hannele Behm Unattached F 104 56:49 55:56 667 of 801 
Paula May Unattached F40 27 56:52 56:07 668 of 801 
Vanessa Cooper Unattached F 105 56:53 55:49 669 of 801 
Malcolm Lancaster Unattached M 246 56:53 55:49 670 of 801 
Tracey Thompson Unattached F40 28 56:55 55:52 671 of 801 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M65 56:59 56:21 672 of 801 
James Buttery Unattached M 247 57:00 56:13 673 of 801 
Wagaar Akram Unattached M40 89 57:02 56:10 674 of 801 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F45 17 57:04 56:17 675 of 801 
Sayeed Hafejee Unattached M40 90 57:04 56:23 676 of 801 
Chris Garnett Unattached M 248 57:05 56:50 677 of 801 
Peter Doogan Unattached M 249 57:07 55:54 678 of 801 
James Neale Unattached M 250 57:07 56:16 679 of 801 
Lynnette Temperton-Ball South Yorkshire Police F45 18 57:07 56:38 680 of 801 
Craig Stewart Unattached M40 91 57:07 56:06 681 of 801 
Jim Aram Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M 251 57:09 56:41 682 of 801 
Michelle Duff Kippax Harriers F50 12 57:15 56:46 683 of 801 
Ken Upshall Unattached M50 44 57:15 56:10 684 of 801 
Deborah Feather Stadium Runners F45 19 57:25 56:36 685 of 801 
Yvonne Hudders Unattached F 106 57:25 56:36 686 of 801 
Colin Child Unattached M60 11 57:37 57:01 687 of 801 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F45 20 57:38 56:47 688 of 801 
Barbara Conley Unattached F 107 57:46 56:53 689 of 801 
Natasha White Unattached F 108 57:49 56:46 690 of 801 
Fiona Cooper Unattached F 109 57:49 56:59 691 of 801 
Carl Lockwood Halifax Harriers M45 80 57:57 56:53 692 of 801 
Hayley Robertshaw Unattached F 110 57:58 57:29 693 of 801 
Liz Hooper Unattached F45 21 58:04 57:30 694 of 801 
Gillian Stageman Unattached F40 29 58:11 57:11 695 of 801 
Amanda Lane South Yorkshire Police F45 22 58:11 57:42 696 of 801 
Jodie Antcli Unattached F 111 58:19 57:58 697 of 801 
Jane Moody Unattached F40 30 58:35 57:43 698 of 801 
Paul Harlow Vocalink Running Club M50 45 58:38 57:47 699 of 801 
Lucie Skates Crystal Peaks Runners F50 13 58:43 57:33 700 of 801 
Paul Holloway Valley Striders M 252 58:43 58:13 701 of 801 
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M50 46 58:45 57:44 702 of 801 
Harpreet Bhambra Virgin Active Road Runners F 112 58:46 57:53 703 of 801 
Neil Appleby Unattached M 253 58:52 58:21 704 of 801 
Kay Fawcett Virgin Active Road Runners F40 31 58:55 58:03 705 of 801 
John Goodson Unattached M60 12 59:04 58:03 706 of 801 
Alison House Unattached F 113 59:08 58:10 707 of 801 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F55 10 59:13 58:17 708 of 801 
Ghafar Azam Unattached M 254 59:14 58:33 709 of 801 
Jane michell Whiteman Unattached F 114 59:26 59:04 710 of 801 
Simon mark Wright Unattached M 255 59:26 59:04 711 of 801 
Richard Riding Unattached M 256 59:26 58:25 712 of 801 
Rachael Exley Unattached F 115 59:27 58:44 713 of 801 
Suzy Coates Unattached F 116 59:27 58:27 714 of 801 
Anne McCaffrey Valley Striders F45 23 59:28 58:53 715 of 801 
Richard Wardle Unattached M 257 59:32 58:35 716 of 801 
Donna Jackson Unattached F 117 59:32 58:31 717 of 801 
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M55 31 59:35 58:52 718 of 801 
Eme Musgrove Unattached F 118 59:44 59:10 719 of 801 
Geoffrey Render Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 258 59:47 58:48 720 of 801 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F40 32 59:48 58:55 721 of 801 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F45 24 1:00:18 59:23 722 of 801 
Karen Sherpa Unattached F 119 1:00:18 59:48 723 of 801 
Elizabeth Bagheri Baildon Runners F 120 1:00:21 1:00:05 724 of 801 
Liz Phillips Royton Road Runners F 121 1:00:28 59:27 725 of 801 
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F50 14 1:00:43 1:00:14 726 of 801 
Jennie Firth Unattached F40 33 1:00:44 59:42 727 of 801 
Helen Gill Unattached F 122 1:00:44 59:42 728 of 801 
Jennifer McAnuff Unattached F 123 1:00:50 59:48 729 of 801 
Kate Parsonage Skyrac Athletic Club F 124 1:00:50 59:58 730 of 801 
Christine Chew Unattached M 259 1:00:56 59:52 731 of 801 
Susan Wood Unattached F50 15 1:00:57 59:58 732 of 801 
Michael Branford Unattached M 260 1:01:08 59:56 733 of 801 
Janet Hartley Unattached F50 16 1:01:15 1:00:36 734 of 801 
Jane Midgley Northern Vets F50 17 1:01:23 1:00:24 735 of 801 
Tracey Howe Crystal Peaks Runners F 125 1:01:26 1:00:16 736 of 801 
Linda Bristow Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50 18 1:01:37 1:00:34 737 of 801 
Jane Brankin Kingstone Runners F40 34 1:01:37 1:01:12 738 of 801 
Sue Thornton Unattached F45 25 1:01:39 1:01:24 739 of 801 
Patricia Shouler Unattached F45 26 1:01:51 1:01:35 740 of 801 
Karen Battye Unattached F45 27 1:01:52 1:01:27 741 of 801 
Julie Heaton Unattached F40 35 1:02:01 1:00:57 742 of 801 
Andy Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M40 92 1:02:04 1:01:01 743 of 801 
Jordan Cathcart Unattached M 261 1:02:07 1:01:59 744 of 801 
Robert Montgomery Unattached M55 32 1:02:09 1:01:42 745 of 801 
Joanne Taylor Unattached F 126 1:02:10 1:01:35 746 of 801 
Liz Jones Airedale Athletics F50 19 1:02:25 1:01:27 747 of 801 
Brian Pinder Stadium Runners M60 13 1:02:26 1:01:26 748 of 801 
Tracey Blackburn Unattached F40 36 1:02:26 1:01:37 749 of 801 
Darren O'Donovan Unattached M 262 1:02:26 1:01:37 750 of 801 
Percy Vear Unattached M40 93 1:02:30 1:02:30 751 of 801 
Michelle Day Bristol & District Triathletes F40 37 1:02:41 1:01:35 752 of 801 
Tracey Marsh Unattached F 127 1:02:46 1:01:51 753 of 801 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50 47 1:02:50 1:01:44 754 of 801 
Neil Johnson Unattached M40 94 1:02:55 1:02:25 755 of 801 
John Coupe Unattached M55 33 1:02:59 1:02:40 756 of 801 
Rose Lenski Unattached F45 28 1:03:01 1:02:27 757 of 801 
Nigel Banks Unattached M 263 1:03:01 1:02:08 758 of 801 
Wendy Southworth Unattached F 128 1:03:06 1:02:49 759 of 801 
George Birch Crystal Peaks Runners M65 1:03:09 1:01:58 760 of 801 
Elizabeth Green Virgin Active Road Runners F45 29 1:03:12 1:02:14 761 of 801 
Rachel Maher Unattached F 129 1:03:24 57:18 762 of 801 
Katherine Lee Unattached F40 38 1:03:36 1:02:32 763 of 801 
Rosemary Cook Keighley & Craven AC F 130 1:03:51 1:03:01 764 of 801 
Ashley Jarman Unattached M 264 1:03:51 1:02:54 765 of 801 
Andrea Scholefield Unattached F45 30 1:03:58 1:03:01 766 of 801 
Jude Cowlishaw Unattached F40 39 1:04:08 1:03:28 767 of 801 
Christine Frame Unattached F40 40 1:04:10 1:03:14 768 of 801 
Alison McWalter Unattached F40 41 1:04:10 1:03:31 769 of 801 
Nadia Murrell Unattached F40 42 1:04:23 1:03:22 770 of 801 
Jonathan Bates Unattached F50 20 1:04:23 1:03:22 771 of 801 
Barry Goodley Unattached M60 14 1:04:34 1:03:30 772 of 801 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F50 21 1:04:38 1:03:42 773 of 801 
Lena Prideaux Unattached F55 11 1:04:39 1:04:01 774 of 801 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50 22 1:04:39 1:03:43 775 of 801 
Sharon Heels Eccleshill Road Runners F40 43 1:05:02 1:04:11 776 of 801 
Maggie Davies Saltaire Striders F55 12 1:05:04 1:04:17 777 of 801 
Mariam Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F55 13 1:05:31 1:04:41 778 of 801 
Fiona Brown Unattached F 131 1:05:32 1:04:30 779 of 801 
Michael Luby Unattached M55 34 1:05:54 1:05:34 780 of 801 
Rebecca Padgett Unattached F 132 1:05:55 1:04:43 781 of 801 
Graham philip Clough Unattached M55 35 1:05:59 1:05:06 782 of 801 
Tammie Powell Unattached F 133 1:06:08 1:04:57 783 of 801 
Deb Finney Unattached F 134 1:06:08 1:04:57 784 of 801 
Neil Copley Unattached M 265 1:06:11 1:05:14 785 of 801 
Samantha Dunn Unattached F 135 1:07:24 1:07:04 786 of 801 
Steve Buss Unattached M45 81 1:07:34 1:06:48 787 of 801 
Alison Pyke Unattached F40 44 1:08:10 1:07:09 788 of 801 
Miranda Berry Unattached F 136 1:09:36 1:08:31 789 of 801 
Vicky Young Keighley & Craven AC F50 23 1:09:52 1:09:01 790 of 801 
Angela Mayes Unattached F40 45 1:10:11 1:09:10 791 of 801 
Joanne Lambe Kippax Harriers F 137 1:10:32 1:09:47 792 of 801 
Alan john Morton Unattached M55 36 1:11:32 1:10:49 793 of 801 
Jake Maltby Unattached M45 82 1:11:40 1:10:41 794 of 801 
Christine Stubbs Unattached F50 24 1:11:46 1:11:12 795 of 801 
Andrew Carlos Unattached M 266 1:11:56 1:11:11 796 of 801 
Roy Allen Unattached M 267 1:11:57 1:11:11 797 of 801 
Valerie Cowan Unattached F50 25 1:13:30 1:12:35 798 of 801 
Arthur James Eccleshill Road Runners M65 1:14:25 1:13:23 799 of 801 
Diane Aykroyd Eccleshill Road Runners F55 14 1:14:49 1:13:50 800 of 801 
Mustafa Bashir Unattached M 268 1:18:01 1:17:19 801 of 801 
Anthony Burnley Unattached M 138 1:18:41 1:17:42 802 of 801 
Suzy Longbottom Eccleshill Road Runners F 139 1:18:42 1:17:43 803 of 801 
Andrew Shackleton Unattached M 269 1:19:13 1:18:07 804 of 801 
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1379&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018