View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
367324
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Liversedge Half Marathon on the 14th Feb 2010
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Eddie Mitchell Unattached M 13 16 1 of 417 248 
Julian Mawson Otley Athletic Club M 15 26 2 of 417 256 13 
Andy May Abbey Runners M 15 39 3 of 417 257 18 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M 16 36 4 of 417 260 14 
Andrew Cottier Dewsbury Road Runners M40 18 35 5 of 417 267 15 
Colin Robson Jarrow & Hebb M 18 51 6 of 417 268 
Robin Tuddenham Serpentine Running Club M40 19 17 7 of 417 269 
Richard Anderson Kirklees Triathlon Club M 20 52 8 of 417 274 
Jonathan Marshall Unattached M 21 50 9 of 417 277 
Philip Cooper Steel City Striders M 21 54 10 of 417 278 
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M50 21 59 11 of 417 278 
Julian Brown Macclesfield Harriers AC M40 22 09 12 of 417 279 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45 22 29 13 of 417 280 12 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M35 22 33 14 of 417 280 
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M 22 56 15 of 417 281 15 
Dominic Howell Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 23 57 16 of 417 285 
Kevin Langan Knavesmire Harriers M45 24 15 17 of 417 286 14 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45 24 22 18 of 417 286 
Graham Gagg Kingston Upon Hull AC M 24 28 19 of 417 287 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 24 54 20 of 417 288 
Mark Oldroyd Dewsbury Road Runners M40 25 24 21 of 417 290 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M40 25 56 22 of 417 292 
Justin Cox Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 26 07 23 of 417 292 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M40 26 36 24 of 417 294 10 
Neal Emmerson Realbuzzrunbritain dot com M 26 56 25 of 417 295 
Mark Dalton Unattached M40 27 02 26 of 417 295 
Andrew Wiggins Halifax Harriers M40 27 33 27 of 417 297 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M 27 51 28 of 417 298 
Thomas Smith South Yorkshire Police M 27 56 29 of 417 298 
Lloyd Best Otley Athletic Club M45 28 32 30 of 417 300 
Peter Chaffer Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M45 28 54 31 of 417 302 
Paul Buchanan Kimberworth Striders M 29 08 32 of 417 302 
Paul Guest Denby Dale Travellers M 29 19 33 of 417 303 18 
Adrian Worger Saltaire Striders M45 29 30 34 of 417 304 18 
Mark Anderton Todmorden Harriers M45 29 57 35 of 417 305 
Phil McGeever Horsforth Harriers M45 30 07 36 of 417 306 
Andrew Alderson Unattached M 30 13 37 of 417 306 
Jeff Belt North York Moors AC M 30 19 38 of 417 307 
Graham Sykes Meltham Athletic Club M55 30 30 39 of 417 307 
Stefan Tosta Unattached M 31 03 40 of 417 308 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45 31 10 41 of 417 309 
Robert McAloon Evenwood Road Runners M50 31 24 42 of 417 310 
Andrew Travis Baildon Runners M 31 31 43 of 417 311 
Mike Telfer Alnwick Harriers M 31 33 44 of 417 311 
Tony Brown Unattached M40 31 36 45 of 417 310 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F45 31 38 46 of 417 311 
Philip Wilson Unattached M 31 50 47 of 417 311 
Alexis Bradbury Dewsbury Road Runners M35 31 53 48 of 417 312 
Paul Cafferty Unattached M 31 58 49 of 417 312 
Samantha Ayers Cumberland Fell Runners F35 32 08 50 of 417 313 
Geoff Ayers Cumberland Fell Runners M45 32 09 51 of 417 313 
Martin Stork Todmorden Harriers M 32 10 52 of 417 313 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M 32 12 53 of 417 313 
David Baldaro Todmorden Harriers M40 32 22 54 of 417 313 
John Murtagh Unattached M40 32 33 55 of 417 314 
Claire Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F 32 36 56 of 417 314 
Michael Mattison Kippax Harriers M45 32 43 57 of 417 315 
Tristan Wooller Unattached M 32 50 58 of 417 315 
Dean Pearce Spenborough & District AC M 32 57 59 of 417 315 13 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 33 03 60 of 417 316 
Tony Hirst Unattached M45 33 15 61 of 417 316 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M40 33 18 62 of 417 317 
Sarah Nettleton Knavesmire Harriers F45 33 29 63 of 417 317 
Oliver Dugdale Unattached M 33 46 64 of 417 318 
Richard Tremere Unattached M 33 53 65 of 417 318 
Andrew Beardsley Meltham Athletic Club M45 33 55 66 of 417 319 
Christopher Cockerill Unattached M 34 06 67 of 417 319 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M55 34 14 68 of 417 320 
Jagdeep Dhaliwal Unattached M 34 15 69 of 417 319 
Nick Kennett Ackworth Road Runners M40 34 25 70 of 417 320 
Danny Schofield Unattached M40 34 56 71 of 417 322 
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M50 35 08 72 of 417 323 
David Scott Unattached M40 35 18 73 of 417 323 
Tim Moss Unattached M 35 24 74 of 417 323 
Andrew Whittington Stadium Runners M45 35 27 75 of 417 324 
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M 35 47 76 of 417 325 
Sam Ostermeyer Kirkstall Harriers M 35 56 77 of 417 326 25 
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 36 00 78 of 417 326 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M 36 01 79 of 417 326 
Simon Dawson Unattached M 36 07 80 of 417 326 
Amy Richards Unattached F 36 12 81 of 417 326 
Andrew Squires Alnwick Harriers M45 36 16 82 of 417 327 
Richard Ramshaw White Rose Triathletes M 36 27 83 of 417 327 
Mark Boyer Unattached M 36 33 84 of 417 327 
Julie Field Stainland Lions F35 36 48 85 of 417 329 
Anthony Waring Unattached M 36 51 86 of 417 328 
David Tipton Unattached M40 37 01 87 of 417 329 
Eric Delmont Kirklees Triathlon Club M40 37 13 88 of 417 330 
Neil Dearnley Unattached M 37 14 89 of 417 329 
Adrian Phillips Unattached M 37 16 90 of 417 330 
Neil O'connor Unattached M40 37 20 91 of 417 330 
Jim Lillico Alnwick Harriers M50 37 21 92 of 417 330 22 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F50 37 30 93 of 417 331 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M50 37 51 94 of 417 332 
Jon Hartley Unattached M45 37 53 95 of 417 332 
Damien Brockie Unattached M 38 02 96 of 417 332 
Jon Hairsine Calder Valley Fell Runners M45 38 04 97 of 417 333 24 
Philip Robinson Queensbury Running Club M40 38 12 98 of 417 333 25 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M55 38 17 99 of 417 334 
Kim Crowther Evenwood Road Runners F 38 20 100 of 417 334 11 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M 38 30 101 of 417 334 22 
Ian Irving Unattached M40 38 47 102 of 417 335 
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M 38 57 103 of 417 336 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M45 39 07 104 of 417 336 25 
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F40 39 15 105 of 417 337 
Emer Dudley Unattached F45 39 26 106 of 417 337 
Ian Stewart Unattached M 39 35 107 of 417 337 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M50 39 40 108 of 417 338 
Eliot Murdoch Unattached M40 39 48 109 of 417 338 
Jamie Hirst Unattached M 39 56 110 of 417 339 
Richard O'Sullivan Todmorden Harriers M45 40 00 111 of 417 339 25 
Karen Gray Todmorden Harriers F45 40 06 112 of 417 340 
Alan Smith Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 40 11 113 of 417 340 
Philip Snow Doncaster Athletic Club M45 40 20 114 of 417 340 25 
Andrew Hudson Saltaire Striders M 40 26 115 of 417 341 
Jason Wall Unattached M 40 26 116 of 417 340 
Rachel Pilling Kirkstall Harriers F 40 26 117 of 417 341 
Michael Tinker Unattached M 40 29 118 of 417 341 
Paul Eilles Derwentside AC M40 40 36 119 of 417 341 
Damien Pearson Baildon Runners M 40 49 120 of 417 342 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 40 55 121 of 417 342 13 
Steve Jackson Unattached M 41 03 122 of 417 342 
David Higginbottom Unattached M40 41 06 123 of 417 343 
Rick Hellewell Unattached M 41 10 124 of 417 343 
Darren McDowell Holmfirth Harriers M 41 19 125 of 417 344 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55 41 26 126 of 417 344 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65 41 38 127 of 417 345 
Guy Leech Unattached M40 41 51 128 of 417 345 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55 41 55 129 of 417 346 
Melanie Blackhurst Todmorden Harriers F40 41 56 130 of 417 346 15 
Steve Pitts Unattached M45 42 04 131 of 417 346 
John Stuttard Unattached M 42 10 132 of 417 346 
John White Unattached M 42 19 133 of 417 347 
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M40 42 24 134 of 417 348 
Martin Luxton Swaledale Road Runners M55 42 35 135 of 417 348 
Nick Cockerill Unattached M 42 51 136 of 417 349 
Lisa Sutton Alnwick Harriers F 43 06 137 of 417 350 
Pauline Smith Unattached M 43 14 138 of 417 350 
Trevor Brenard Unattached M 43 22 139 of 417 350 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F45 43 27 140 of 417 351 
Richard Collins Wigan Tri Club M 43 35 141 of 417 352 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M45 43 35 142 of 417 352 
Martin Shannon Unattached M40 43 36 143 of 417 351 
Amanda Zito Stainland Lions F40 43 37 144 of 417 352 
Nicola Empson Baildon Runners F 43 42 145 of 417 352 
Alan Bye Skyrac Athletic Club M65 43 44 146 of 417 352 11 
Darren Beardsmore Unattached M 43 46 147 of 417 352 
Christopher Kourpas Unattached M 43 50 148 of 417 352 
Mark Doctor Alnwick Harriers M 43 51 149 of 417 352 
Nicola Steel Unattached F 43 51 150 of 417 352 
David Byrom Pudsey Pacers M40 44 07 151 of 417 353 11 
Xanthe Hannah Valley Striders F 44 21 152 of 417 354 13 
Mel Sykes Meltham Athletic Club F 44 23 153 of 417 354 25 
Michael Broadbent Unattached M 44 30 154 of 417 354 
Sophie Hawkswell Horsforth Harriers F 44 34 155 of 417 355 
Gareth Hagger-Johnson Kirkstall Harriers M 44 34 156 of 417 355 
Charlie Gillen Alnwick Harriers M50 44 39 157 of 417 355 
Ben Robinson Unattached M 44 41 158 of 417 355 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M55 44 46 159 of 417 356 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F 44 47 160 of 417 356 
Harris King Unattached M 44 49 161 of 417 355 
Gary Tebbutt Pocklington Runners M50 45 03 162 of 417 357 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M40 45 04 163 of 417 357 
David Hudson Pudsey Pacers M50 45 08 164 of 417 357 25 
Simon Lister Lancashire Constabulary SSC M 45 14 165 of 417 357 
Marisol Carrera Bingley Harriers F40 45 19 166 of 417 357 
Michael Lunn Meltham Athletic Club M40 45 22 167 of 417 358 
Ben McCarthy Unattached M 45 33 168 of 417 358 
Helen Calder Steel City Striders F35 45 34 169 of 417 358 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M45 45 36 170 of 417 358 
Jo Miles Goyt Valley Striders F45 45 37 171 of 417 358 
Edward East Baildon Runners M 45 39 172 of 417 359 
Hayley Lomas Meltham Athletic Club F 45 42 173 of 417 359 
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M40 45 46 174 of 417 359 25 
Barry Knaggs Unattached M 45 55 175 of 417 359 
Peter Britton Unattached M50 45 58 176 of 417 359 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M 46 02 177 of 417 360 24 
Eleanor Franks Kirkstall Harriers F 46 06 178 of 417 360 25 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F45 46 08 179 of 417 360 
Joe Hanney Unattached M 46 14 180 of 417 360 
David Bastow Hartshead Running Club M 46 29 181 of 417 361 
Ian Berry Kimberley and District Striders M 46 32 182 of 417 362 
Michael Hewitt Unattached M45 46 36 183 of 417 361 
Sharon Light Unattached F35 46 41 184 of 417 362 
David Needham Hallamshire Harriers M60 46 50 185 of 417 363 
Martin Smithurst Unattached M40 46 52 186 of 417 362 
Mark Romaine Unattached M40 47 02 187 of 417 363 
Katherine Smythe Penistone Footpath Runners F 47 05 188 of 417 363 
John Simpson Wetherby Runners M55 47 11 189 of 417 364 
Emma Vincent Halifax Harriers F 47 14 190 of 417 364 
Steve Dawson Thorney Running Club M40 47 28 191 of 417 365 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M50 47 36 192 of 417 365 
Heidi Curry Unattached F 47 48 193 of 417 365 
Alexis Karfopoulos Unattached M 48 06 194 of 417 366 
Jamie Gott Unattached M 48 09 195 of 417 367 
Richard Bradley Denby Dale Travellers M40 48 24 196 of 417 368 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M60 48 30 197 of 417 368 
Mike Harrison Meltham Athletic Club M45 48 35 198 of 417 368 
John Phelan Unattached M 48 40 199 of 417 368 
Rosemary Baker Holmfirth Harriers F45 48 51 200 of 417 369 21 
Jonathan Wade Stainland Lions M 48 53 201 of 417 370 
David Brackenridge Unattached M40 48 54 202 of 417 369 
Gareth Burrell Halifax Harriers M 49 11 203 of 417 371 
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M 49 14 204 of 417 371 
David Culpan Unattached M45 49 20 205 of 417 371 
Craig Richardson Queensbury Running Club M45 49 23 206 of 417 371 
Jonathan Hill Unattached M40 49 24 207 of 417 371 
Alan Bracken Unattached M 49 33 208 of 417 371 
Justin Balfour Horsforth Harriers M 49 37 209 of 417 372 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M50 49 40 210 of 417 372 
Patrick Hourigan Unattached M40 49 56 211 of 417 373 
Alexandra Whapples Unattached F40 50 02 212 of 417 373 
Elizabeth Grayson Skyrac Athletic Club F40 50 08 213 of 417 374 24 
Lynne Metcalfe Unattached F40 50 23 214 of 417 374 
Nick Marriott Unattached M 50 23 215 of 417 374 
Angus Barnes Unattached M40 50 46 216 of 417 375 
Derek Charlwood Unattached M55 51 03 217 of 417 376 
Paul Meiring Unattached M 51 07 218 of 417 377 
Pete Roberts Unattached M40 51 17 219 of 417 377 
Graham Driver Unattached M40 51 36 220 of 417 378 
James Vickers Unattached M 51 53 221 of 417 379 
Debbie Bland Skyrac Athletic Club F55 51 59 222 of 417 380 15 
Richard Derdowski Unattached M 52 00 223 of 417 380 
John Hunt Unattached M40 52 03 224 of 417 380 
Alastair Wolfe Unattached M 52 08 225 of 417 380 
Steve Hartley Unattached M45 52 11 226 of 417 380 
Gary Spaven Dewsbury Road Runners M35 52 22 227 of 417 381 
Craig Birchall Penistone Footpath Runners M 52 27 228 of 417 382 
Sean Fenwick Unattached M 52 34 229 of 417 382 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M50 52 37 230 of 417 382 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50 52 41 231 of 417 382 
Martin Brockett Unattached M40 52 53 232 of 417 383 
Leanne Entwistle Dewsbury Road Runners F 53 04 233 of 417 384 
Hans Paulich Sheffield Triathlon M50 53 10 234 of 417 384 
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M 53 13 235 of 417 384 
Jennifer Heron Unattached F35 53 31 236 of 417 385 
Ailsa Park Penistone Footpath Runners F 53 36 237 of 417 386 
Bev Wright Todmorden Harriers F40 53 50 238 of 417 386 
Madeleine Stansfield Unattached F55 54 03 239 of 417 387 
Steve Melber Unattached M 54 11 240 of 417 387 
Martin Wanless Unattached M 54 11 241 of 417 387 
Ian Holt Unattached M45 54 13 242 of 417 387 
Christine Cutner Southport Waterloo AC F50 54 15 243 of 417 388 18 
Michael Durston New Marske Harriers M60 54 21 244 of 417 388 25 
David Curtis Quakers Running Club M45 54 26 245 of 417 388 25 
Todd Hannula Unattached M40 54 42 246 of 417 389 
 Dewsbury Road Runners F45 54 48 247 of 417 390 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M50 54 52 248 of 417 390 
James Barnes UK Net Runners M45 54 53 249 of 417 390 
Stephen Ellis Pudsey Pacers M50 54 54 250 of 417 390 25 
Jeremy Wright Bingley Harriers M45 54 55 251 of 417 390 17 
Chris Westgarth Unattached M 55 04 252 of 417 390 
Heather Perkins Unattached F35 55 05 253 of 417 390 
Matt Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M 55 07 254 of 417 391 
Kiran Singh Unattached M 55 12 255 of 417 390 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F45 55 13 256 of 417 391 
Paul Weir Buxton Athletic Club M40 55 14 257 of 417 391 
Richard Bickers Unattached M 55 26 258 of 417 391 
Tony George Unattached M45 55 31 259 of 417 392 
Bridget Peberdy Alnwick Harriers F50 55 35 260 of 417 392 
Steven Wilson Unattached M40 55 41 261 of 417 392 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M40 55 42 262 of 417 393 
Roger Barrett Unattached M50 55 48 263 of 417 392 
Gordon Behrens Denby Dale Travellers M40 55 50 264 of 417 393 
Andrew Fearnley Unattached M50 55 53 265 of 417 393 
David Coggon Unattached M 56 00 266 of 417 393 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40 56 08 267 of 417 394 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M50 56 18 268 of 417 395 
Rick Kelso-Davies Sandbach Striders M 56 36 269 of 417 396 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M55 56 46 270 of 417 396 
Brendan Jones Dewsbury Road Runners M40 57 01 271 of 417 397 
Geoff Halliday Unattached M 57 11 272 of 417 397 
Ruth Cranidge Unattached F 57 33 273 of 417 398 
Ruth Critchley Unattached F 57 43 274 of 417 399 
Donna Siberry Unattached F 57 44 275 of 417 399 
Simon Pearson Unattached M 57 48 276 of 417 399 
Gill Logan Stadium Runners F40 57 49 277 of 417 400 19 
Nicola Faulkner Unattached F 57 57 278 of 417 400 
Martin Medlar Knavesmire Harriers M50 58 13 279 of 417 401 23 
Philip West Mornington Chasers Running Club M55 58 17 280 of 417 401 
Mick Tankard Unattached M40 58 17 281 of 417 401 
Matthew Little Unattached M 58 49 282 of 417 403 
Keith Bancroft Unattached M40 58 51 283 of 417 403 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F55 59 07 284 of 417 404 11 
Serena Franklin Unattached F 59 08 285 of 417 404 
Stuart Blakeborough Unattached M 59 27 286 of 417 405 
Alex Marsaud Unattached M 59 28 287 of 417 405 
Richard Edwards Unattached M40 59 30 288 of 417 405 
Clare Smith Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 59 32 289 of 417 406 25 
Laura Winder Unattached F 59 35 290 of 417 405 
Jon Shaw Unattached M 59 51 291 of 417 406 
Granville Smith Unattached M40 59 58 292 of 417 407 
Helen Hunter Meltham Athletic Club F35 00 12 293 of 417 408 
Joanne Rowley Eccleshill Road Runners F 00 28 294 of 417 409 25 
Andrew Ivanauskas Warrington Road Runners M40 00 48 295 of 417 410 
Alan Spencer Unattached M50 00 57 296 of 417 410 
Janet Penrose Unattached F45 01 03 297 of 417 410 
Mark Berg Unattached M 01 04 298 of 417 410 
David-jon Hughes Unattached M 01 33 299 of 417 412 
Laura Graff Kirkstall Harriers F 01 39 300 of 417 413 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F45 01 42 301 of 417 413 
Karen Thrippleton Pudsey Pacers F45 01 42 302 of 417 413 
Jane Kellett Keighley & Craven AC F40 01 47 303 of 417 413 
Emma Stevenson Unattached F35 02 14 304 of 417 414 
Wayne Morrison Todmorden Harriers M40 02 19 305 of 417 415 
Steve Matthews Unattached M45 02 35 306 of 417 415 
Philip Newton Unattached M55 02 47 307 of 417 416 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F50 03 34 308 of 417 419 25 
Jennifer Bromley Unattached F35 03 39 309 of 417 419 
Michael Hall Unattached M50 03 46 310 of 417 420 
Fiona Butt Dewsbury Road Runners F40 03 53 311 of 417 420 
Emily Grobler Penistone Footpath Runners F 03 57 312 of 417 421 25 
Karen Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F45 04 05 313 of 417 421 21 
Melanie Robertson Todmorden Harriers F45 04 45 314 of 417 423 
Moz Render York Postal Harriers M 04 51 315 of 417 424 
Robert Bateson Unattached M40 04 52 316 of 417 423 
Paul Greaney Unattached M 04 54 317 of 417 423 
Peter Bayes Unattached M55 05 09 318 of 417 424 
Martin Hopkins Rodillian Runners M 05 25 319 of 417 426 
Jane Wood Unattached F45 05 27 320 of 417 425 
Rachel Mager Unattached F 05 29 321 of 417 425 
Sharon Hall Unattached F45 05 50 322 of 417 427 
Cevin Barber Unattached M 05 58 323 of 417 427 
Debbie Rudland Blackburn Road Runners F40 06 21 324 of 417 429 
Catherine Morrell Unattached F35 06 23 325 of 417 428 
Angela Fairclough Unattached F50 06 39 326 of 417 429 
John Parr Unattached M40 06 45 327 of 417 430 
Clare Parry Unattached F35 06 45 328 of 417 430 
Michael O'Keefe Unattached M 06 47 329 of 417 430 
Heather Vincent Unattached F55 06 52 330 of 417 430 
Mike Whitehead Realbuzzrunbritain dot com M50 06 56 331 of 417 431 
Lee Carson Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 06 58 332 of 417 431 
Zoe Hughes Unattached F 06 59 333 of 417 430 
John Tully Evenwood Road Runners M40 06 59 334 of 417 431 25 
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F45 07 05 335 of 417 431 
Paul Curran Unattached M 07 06 336 of 417 431 
Margaret Brown Knavesmire Harriers F50 07 07 337 of 417 431 
Bryan Phillips Unattached M45 08 06 338 of 417 434 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F55 08 07 339 of 417 435 
Helen-marie Kruger Meltham Athletic Club F 08 20 340 of 417 436 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M55 08 41 341 of 417 437 
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M55 09 33 342 of 417 440 
Julie Pearce Spenborough & District AC F35 09 43 343 of 417 440 
Rebecca Medlock Unattached F 09 48 344 of 417 440 
Sian Waldron Unattached F 10 19 345 of 417 442 
Garry Moss Knavesmire Harriers M40 10 26 346 of 417 443 
Michael Oliff Unattached M 10 47 347 of 417 443 
Nigel Sutcliffe UK Net Runners M 11 34 348 of 417 446 
Jill Rawson North Yorkshire Police AC F 12 55 349 of 417 451 
Beverley Thomas Northern Vets F50 13 15 350 of 417 452 25 
Raymond Carroll Northern Vets M60 13 15 351 of 417 452 
Alan Smith Unattached M40 13 17 352 of 417 452 
Carole Rimmington East Hull Harriers F50 13 25 353 of 417 453 
Martin Sellers East Hull Harriers M50 13 25 354 of 417 453 
Michelle Jones Unattached F 13 25 355 of 417 452 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M55 13 27 356 of 417 453 
Susan Odai Unattached F45 13 28 357 of 417 452 
Marie Harrison Unattached F35 13 30 358 of 417 453 
Pamela George Unattached F45 13 46 359 of 417 453 
Judith Mulligan Unattached F35 13 54 360 of 417 454 
Keeley Ridge West Yorkshire Police AC F40 14 10 361 of 417 455 
Cheryl Collins Unattached F35 14 38 362 of 417 456 
Tracey Yeomans York Postal Harriers F35 14 48 363 of 417 457 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F45 14 58 364 of 417 458 23 
Margaret Oliver Knavesmire Harriers F50 15 15 365 of 417 459 
Margaret Porritt Unattached F50 15 39 366 of 417 460 
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers F 15 46 367 of 417 461 
Daniel North Unattached M 16 00 368 of 417 461 
Barrie Hillyer Unattached M 16 25 369 of 417 462 
Michelle Atkins Knavesmire Harriers F40 16 25 370 of 417 463 25 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F35 16 38 371 of 417 464 
Sophie Withnall Eccleshill Road Runners F 16 39 372 of 417 464 16 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F 17 00 373 of 417 465 
Irene Welbourn Knavesmire Harriers F50 17 10 374 of 417 465 
Richard Kestin Unattached M 17 17 375 of 417 465 
Cathy Farley Unattached F35 17 20 376 of 417 466 
Gina Grobler Penistone Footpath Runners F50 19 35 377 of 417 474 25 
Mark Crawshaw Idle Athletic Club M 20 08 378 of 417 476 
Kenneth Lockwood Unattached M40 20 14 379 of 417 475 
Jean Wright Knavesmire Harriers F60 20 24 380 of 417 476 
Harriet Eisner Unattached F45 22 15 381 of 417 482 
Tracy Scott Unattached F35 22 19 382 of 417 482 
Lynne Slamon Unattached F50 22 32 383 of 417 483 
Ronan Eales Unattached M 22 44 384 of 417 484 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F55 23 09 385 of 417 486 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60 23 23 386 of 417 487 
Amanda Hughes Unattached F 23 28 387 of 417 486 
Jane Carter Knavesmire Harriers F35 23 40 388 of 417 488 13 
Dianne Grant Knavesmire Harriers F45 23 40 389 of 417 488 13 
Robert Arnold Stainland Lions M50 23 47 390 of 417 488 
Frank Holden Knavesmire Harriers M65 23 57 391 of 417 489 
Caroline Orpin Unattached F40 24 22 392 of 417 489 
Mark Orpin Unattached M 24 22 393 of 417 489 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F50 24 39 394 of 417 491 
Samantha Aldridge Unattached F40 25 12 395 of 417 492 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F55 25 18 396 of 417 493 
Lynda Bish Knavesmire Harriers F60 25 42 397 of 417 494 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50 26 37 398 of 417 498 
Mavis Young Knavesmire Harriers F60 27 20 399 of 417 500 20 
Helen Sainsbury Unattached F 28 04 400 of 417 502 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M55 29 36 401 of 417 508 
Susan Paterson Unattached F50 30 04 402 of 417 509 
Andy Young Knavesmire Harriers M55 31 10 403 of 417 513 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 31 26 404 of 417 513 
Julie Maddock Unattached F45 32 19 405 of 417 516 
Gillian Gill Knavesmire Harriers F60 34 56 406 of 417 526 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F40 34 56 407 of 417 526 
Abdullah Kraam Unattached M45 35 57 408 of 417 529 
Carl Lockwood Halifax Harriers M45 36 19 409 of 417 530 
Trevor Ellis Hartshead Running Club M65 38 19 410 of 417 537 
Neil Johnson Unattached M40 38 22 411 of 417 537 
Claire Budd Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F35 39 00 412 of 417 540 
Nicola Long Unattached F 44 52 413 of 417 559 
Andy Smith Unattached M 45 10 414 of 417 560 
Carmel Briody Unattached F 53 10 415 of 417 587 
Jane Guest Denby Dale Travellers F60 07 47 416 of 417 637 
John Burkhill Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M65 10 00 417 of 417 645 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1383&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019