View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
367270
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Harewood 10 mile Trail Race on the 3rd Oct 2010
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M  58 10 1 of 364 245 
Shaun Dimelow Barnsley Harriers M40  59 39 2 of 364 251 
Matthew John Abbey Runners M  59 51 3 of 364 252 
Daniel Jenkin Unattached M 02 33 4 of 364 263  
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers M 02 53 5 of 364 265 25 
Nigel Bedell Keighley & Craven AC M40 03 04 6 of 364 266 
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M 03 20 7 of 364 267 11 
Julian Hood Unattached M 03 31 8 of 364 267  
Michael Hunt Trafford Athletic Club M 03 36 9 of 364 268 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 04 16 10 of 364 271 
Andrew Dobby Harrogate Harriers M 04 22 11 of 364 271 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M40 04 58 12 of 364 274 
Scott MacVicar Wetherby Runners M 05 39 13 of 364 277 15 
Oliver Smith Unattached M 05 47 14 of 364 277  
David McGuire Hyde Park Harriers M40 05 59 15 of 364 278 
Steve Middleton Unattached M 06 12 16 of 364 278  
Keith Thomas Burnden Road Runners M50 06 19 17 of 364 279  
Stephen King Tadcaster Harriers M40 06 32 18 of 364 280 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M40 06 44 19 of 364 281 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M35 06 50 20 of 364 282 
Richard Reeve Ilkley Harriers M50 06 51 21 of 364 282 
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M 06 55 22 of 364 282 18 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M40 07 17 23 of 364 284 
Tristan Sheard Stainland Lions M 07 21 24 of 364 284 25 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40 07 23 25 of 364 284 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M40 07 33 26 of 364 285 25 
Pauline Munro Bingley Harriers F35 07 37 27 of 364 285 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M 07 46 28 of 364 286 21 
Andrew Teal Pudsey Pacers M40 07 51 29 of 364 286 
Paul Fordham Barnsley Harriers M40 07 58 30 of 364 286 
Jo Waites Calder Valley Fell Runners F35 08 10 31 of 364 287 
Paul Stalker Nidd Valley Road Runners M 08 20 32 of 364 288 19 
Adrian Brown Unattached M 08 21 33 of 364 288  
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 08 28 34 of 364 289 14 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 08 40 35 of 364 289 
Andrew Carruthers Halesowen Athletic Club M40 09 11 36 of 364 292 
Cameron Whyte Valley Striders M 09 25 37 of 364 293 
Alan Bodell Royton Road Runners M40 09 45 38 of 364 294 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M40 10 01 39 of 364 295 
Andrew Merrick Ilkley Harriers M40 10 16 40 of 364 296 
Dominic Nurse Abbey Runners M40 10 23 41 of 364 297 16 
Jonathan Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M 10 33 42 of 364 297 25 
Rob Burn Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 10 51 43 of 364 299 
John Robson Unattached M 10 58 44 of 364 299  
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M 11 00 45 of 364 299 
Paul Atkinson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 11 15 46 of 364 300 
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club M50 11 23 47 of 364 301 25 
Joe Brown Unattached M40 11 52 48 of 364 302  
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M50 11 53 49 of 364 303 
Oliver Williams Rochdale Harriers M 12 07 50 of 364 304 
John Black Unattached M40 12 18 51 of 364 304  
Paul Biddulph Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 12 42 52 of 364 306 
Iain Andrews Wetherby Runners M 12 45 53 of 364 307 
Dennis Connor Ripon Runners M40 13 03 54 of 364 308 
Lloyd Best Otley Athletic Club M40 13 16 55 of 364 309 
Jenny Lingrell Barnsley Harriers F35 13 18 56 of 364 309 11 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M40 13 22 57 of 364 309 
Duncan Cooper Ilkley Harriers M40 13 36 58 of 364 310 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M40 13 37 59 of 364 310 24 
John Spencer Rotherham Harriers M40 13 42 60 of 364 311 15 
Gareth Burrell Halifax Harriers M 13 53 61 of 364 311 
Julie Field Stainland Lions F35 14 04 62 of 364 312 17 
Mark Frain Spenborough & District AC M 14 20 63 of 364 313 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50 14 37 64 of 364 314 
Dean Pearce Spenborough & District AC M 14 45 65 of 364 315 
Amanda Zito Stainland Lions F35 14 54 66 of 364 316 22 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M40 14 59 67 of 364 316 
Ben Small Unattached M 15 02 68 of 364 316  
Joe Dale Unattached M40 15 08 69 of 364 316  
Andrew Davidson Abbey Runners M40 15 13 70 of 364 317 
Paul Kelly Darlington Harriers M50 15 31 71 of 364 318 
Richard Clarke Airecentre Pacers M50 15 37 72 of 364 319 13 
Graham Lake Airecentre Pacers M 15 38 73 of 364 319 22 
Dan Donnelly Unattached M40 15 43 74 of 364 319  
Neil Handley Unattached M40 16 05 75 of 364 320  
Andrew Hilton Unattached M 16 17 76 of 364 321  
Graham Harrison Pickering Running Club M 16 24 77 of 364 322 
Graham Sarah Unattached M 16 33 78 of 364 322  
Mark Gibson Horwich Harriers M40 16 40 79 of 364 323 
Martin Thompson Tadcaster Harriers M50 16 44 80 of 364 323 
Leanne Hague Pudsey Pacers F35 16 45 81 of 364 323 25 
Simon Hudson Unattached M 16 50 82 of 364 323  
Ian Yapp Unattached M40 16 58 83 of 364 324  
Keziah Paxton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 17 07 84 of 364 325 
Steve Hodson Unattached M40 17 17 85 of 364 325  
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M40 17 25 86 of 364 326 11 
Philip Brown Unattached M40 17 26 87 of 364 326  
Simon Robertshaw Unattached M 17 32 88 of 364 326  
David McLachlan Quakers Running Club M40 17 40 89 of 364 327 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F35 17 56 90 of 364 328 
Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 18 02 91 of 364 329 
Stephen Rhodes Ilkley Harriers M 18 05 92 of 364 329 
Dave Pearson Burnden Road Runners M50 18 14 93 of 364 329  
Gary Dixon Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M40 18 26 94 of 364 331 
Jack Wilder Unattached M 18 30 95 of 364 330  
Alan Hirons Abbey Runners M40 18 37 96 of 364 331 
Marisol Carrera Bingley Harriers F35 18 39 97 of 364 331 
Terence Thomson Unattached M50 18 47 98 of 364 331  
Nigel Craven Pudsey Pacers M50 18 49 99 of 364 332 
Emma Inglis Skyrac Athletic Club F 18 50 100 of 364 332 
Darren Starkey Barnsley Harriers M 18 57 101 of 364 333 
John MacE Leeds City Athletic Club M50 19 05 102 of 364 333 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50 19 10 103 of 364 334 
David Rayson Abbey Runners M40 19 13 104 of 364 334 
Susan Robinson Unattached F35 19 15 105 of 364 333  
Chris Easton Chapel Allerton Runners M 19 17 106 of 364 334 
Pauline Smith Unattached M 19 30 107 of 364 335  
Alex Clifford Unattached M 20 10 108 of 364 337  
Tom O'Donnell Unattached M 20 15 109 of 364 338  
Jonathan Wade Stainland Lions M 20 19 110 of 364 338 25 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M40 20 25 111 of 364 339 
Kenneth Evitt Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 20 26 112 of 364 339 
Mark Phillipson Unattached M 20 27 113 of 364 339  
Simon Byrne Unattached M 20 29 114 of 364 339  
Matt Podd Otley Athletic Club M50 20 36 115 of 364 340 
David Seaman Nidd Valley Road Runners M60 20 40 116 of 364 340 12 
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M60 21 13 117 of 364 342 
Scott Green Quakers Running Club M 21 18 118 of 364 343 
John Pop Pudsey Pacers M50 21 24 119 of 364 343 
Lesley Fisher Burnden Road Runners F45 21 32 120 of 364 343  
Nigel Greaves Barnsley Harriers M 21 34 121 of 364 344 25 
Andrew Lambe Quakers Running Club M 21 42 122 of 364 344 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M50 21 47 123 of 364 345 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M50 21 48 124 of 364 345 
Elizabeth Crosland Keighley & Craven AC F35 21 49 125 of 364 345 
George Cunningham Unattached M 21 56 126 of 364 345  
Mark Robinson Quakers Running Club M 22 04 127 of 364 346 17 
Chris Garnett Airecentre Pacers M 22 16 128 of 364 347 
Samantha Rosenberg Unattached F 22 38 129 of 364 348  
Glenn Levison Unattached M 22 38 130 of 364 348  
Paul Kirk Unattached M50 23 01 131 of 364 349  
Andrew Lade Unattached M40 23 06 132 of 364 350  
Dawn Bradley Horsforth Harriers F35 23 13 133 of 364 351 
Nicola Carter Unattached F35 23 15 134 of 364 350  
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 23 24 135 of 364 351 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M50 23 33 136 of 364 352 
Tom Breider Unattached M 23 36 137 of 364 352  
Ian Smith Wetherby Runners M50 23 48 138 of 364 353 
Theo Stavropoulos Unattached M 24 04 139 of 364 354  
Martin Wright Ilkley Harriers M40 24 17 140 of 364 355 19 
Daniel Gordon Quakers Running Club M60 24 29 141 of 364 356 25 
Nicola Booth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 24 30 142 of 364 356 
Jenny Beaumont Airecentre Pacers F 24 33 143 of 364 356 14 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F35 24 37 144 of 364 357 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F45 24 47 145 of 364 357 
Karen Potter Skyrac Athletic Club F35 24 51 146 of 364 358 
Ernest Huck Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 25 01 147 of 364 358 
David Dixon Unattached M40 25 04 148 of 364 358  
Ed Broughham Ilkley Harriers M50 25 06 149 of 364 359 
Ian Ryder Unattached M40 25 07 150 of 364 358  
Ivor Johnson Unattached M60 25 08 151 of 364 358  
Greg Parker Unattached M 25 10 152 of 364 358  
Ian Gilbert Unattached M50 25 17 153 of 364 359  
Carolina Blane Harrogate Harriers F 25 22 154 of 364 360 
Beverley Stead Unattached F45 25 28 155 of 364 360  
Luke Carter Horwich Harriers M 25 35 156 of 364 361 
Mark Valente Wakefield Harriers M40 25 40 157 of 364 361 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F 25 41 158 of 364 361 
Richard Ramsden Unattached M 25 42 159 of 364 361  
Colin Best Otley Athletic Club M50 25 43 160 of 364 361 
Kirsty Henry Unattached F35 25 45 161 of 364 361  
Helen Horton Ilkley Harriers F45 25 51 162 of 364 362 
Vic Verecondi Ilkley Harriers M40 25 51 163 of 364 362 
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 25 56 164 of 364 362 
Clare Davison Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F35 26 00 165 of 364 362  
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 26 06 166 of 364 363 
Ged Coll Valley Striders M40 26 18 167 of 364 364 
Eleanor Thomas Rotherham Harriers F 26 21 168 of 364 364 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F 26 32 169 of 364 365 15 
Dave Crossley Barnsley Harriers M 26 32 170 of 364 365 25 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45 26 42 171 of 364 365 
Nicholas Mercer Unattached M50 26 44 172 of 364 365  
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50 26 48 173 of 364 366 
Craig Bradley Horsforth Harriers M40 26 55 174 of 364 366 
Phillip Reay Haltemprice Road Runners M 27 01 175 of 364 367 
Steven Booth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 27 10 176 of 364 367 
Richard Archer Airecentre Pacers M60 27 23 177 of 364 368 10 
Ben Bourne Quakers Running Club M 27 24 178 of 364 368 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F55 27 30 179 of 364 369 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M50 27 31 180 of 364 369 
Matthew Woodhouse Unattached M 27 32 181 of 364 368  
Martin Lamb Unattached M50 27 39 182 of 364 369  
John Douglas Unattached M50 27 42 183 of 364 369  
Dominic Brown Unattached M 27 45 184 of 364 369  
Peter Yates Rothwell Harriers M60 27 46 185 of 364 370 
Jody Slater Unattached F 27 50 186 of 364 370  
Robert Dransfield Unattached M50 27 51 187 of 364 370  
Mika Barlund Unattached M 28 09 188 of 364 371  
Patrick Grace Unattached M40 28 15 189 of 364 371  
Paul Jefferies Quakers Running Club M50 28 16 190 of 364 372 
Simon Logan Barnsley Harriers M 28 18 191 of 364 372 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M50 28 25 192 of 364 373 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F45 28 26 193 of 364 373 19 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F35 28 39 194 of 364 374 25 
Deborah Matthews Unattached F45 28 51 195 of 364 374  
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F35 28 56 196 of 364 375 25 
Richard Payne Quakers Running Club M50 29 00 197 of 364 375 24 
Keith Pratchett Saltaire Striders M60 29 03 198 of 364 375 25 
Michael Palmer East Cornwall Harriers M60 29 05 199 of 364 375 
Carron Watkins Unattached F45 29 12 200 of 364 375  
Michael Warren Unattached M40 29 29 201 of 364 377  
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M60 29 36 202 of 364 378 21 
Carmel Harrison Rothwell Harriers F45 29 40 203 of 364 378 
Jessica Chandler Unattached F35 29 46 204 of 364 378  
Richard Kavanagh Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 29 48 205 of 364 378 
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M50 29 55 206 of 364 379 
Richard Thompson Airecentre Pacers M50 30 01 207 of 364 379 
Keith Lindley Doncaster Athletic Club M50 30 06 208 of 364 380 11 
Julie Hustwit Kirkstall Harriers F45 30 29 209 of 364 381 19 
Laura Murray Nidd Valley Road Runners F 30 30 210 of 364 381 
Gerrard Cowburn Unattached M 30 31 211 of 364 381  
Charles Staniforth Unattached M40 30 32 212 of 364 381  
Andrew Cooper Unattached M40 30 49 213 of 364 382  
Steven Littlewood Unattached M 30 52 214 of 364 382  
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M50 30 57 215 of 364 383 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F35 31 06 216 of 364 384 
Amanda Metcalf Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 31 18 217 of 364 385 21 
David Thompson Unattached M50 31 30 218 of 364 385  
Kate Bates Barnsley Harriers F35 31 32 219 of 364 386 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M60 31 39 220 of 364 386 
Steve Hemingway Spenborough & District AC M50 31 45 221 of 364 387 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M60 31 50 222 of 364 387 
Philip Allman Unattached M40 32 00 223 of 364 387  
Malcolm Taylor Unattached M50 32 08 224 of 364 388  
Philip Marsland Unattached M50 32 11 225 of 364 388  
Richard Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC M50 32 19 226 of 364 389 
John Bradbury Dragons Running Club M50 32 35 227 of 364 390 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F35 32 36 228 of 364 390 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M50 32 41 229 of 364 391 
Flip Owen Elvet Striders M40 32 47 230 of 364 391 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M50 32 54 231 of 364 391 
Richard Burnell Unattached M50 33 06 232 of 364 392  
Anthony Corbett Quakers Running Club M40 33 30 233 of 364 394 25 
Barry Townsend Unattached M40 33 34 234 of 364 394  
Chris Teabath Unattached M 33 36 235 of 364 394  
Mark Keane Unattached M40 33 40 236 of 364 394  
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club F45 33 41 237 of 364 395 25 
Harrison Richards Unattached M 33 56 238 of 364 395  
Debbie Bland Skyrac Athletic Club F55 34 05 239 of 364 396 
Jackie Glass Airecentre Pacers F35 34 20 240 of 364 398 
Trish Cutts Pudsey Pacers F45 34 34 241 of 364 398 
Paul Manktelow Unattached M 34 36 242 of 364 398  
Ciaran Burns Unattached M40 34 45 243 of 364 399  
Toby Eastaugh Unattached M40 34 47 244 of 364 399  
Abbie Hull Quakers Running Club F 34 56 245 of 364 400 25 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F35 34 57 246 of 364 400 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60 35 13 247 of 364 401 
Mark Colling Quakers Running Club M40 35 33 248 of 364 403 25 
Nicola Sale Unattached F35 35 50 249 of 364 403  
Mark Hutchison Unattached M 35 51 250 of 364 403  
Brendan Jones Dewsbury Road Runners M40 35 54 251 of 364 404 
Helen Goldthorpe Kirkstall Harriers F 35 59 252 of 364 404 25 
Jon Hughes Unattached M40 36 04 253 of 364 404  
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M40 36 08 254 of 364 405 
Sue Bickerdike Ilkley Harriers F35 36 10 255 of 364 405 
Beverley Smith Horsforth Harriers F45 36 15 256 of 364 406 
Nik Sutton-Haigh Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 36 30 257 of 364 407 25 
Les Sutton-Haigh Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 36 31 258 of 364 407 
Terry Kinvig Unattached M50 36 43 259 of 364 407  
Katie Merrick Unattached F 36 46 260 of 364 407  
Graham Hawden Unattached M50 36 48 261 of 364 407  
Richard Teale Harrogate Harriers M40 36 52 262 of 364 408 
John Marlow Unattached M50 37 00 263 of 364 408  
Jan Smith Skipton Athletic Club F45 37 08 264 of 364 409 
Joanne Pratt Unattached F45 37 16 265 of 364 409  
Glenn Tabor Unattached M50 37 23 266 of 364 410  
Petra Bijesterveld Unattached F45 37 24 267 of 364 410  
Victoria Smith Unattached F 37 29 268 of 364 410  
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F35 37 30 269 of 364 411 15 
Layla Bloom Unattached F 37 31 270 of 364 410  
Andreas Mayer Unattached M 37 32 271 of 364 410  
Lynn Achiro Unattached F35 37 33 272 of 364 411  
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M50 38 13 273 of 364 414 11 
Louise Kinvig Unattached F35 38 20 274 of 364 414  
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M40 38 24 275 of 364 415 
Colin Lugton Ilkley Harriers M60 38 27 276 of 364 415 
Jasvinder Nahal Chapel Allerton Runners F35 38 35 277 of 364 415 
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F45 38 55 278 of 364 417 
David Cattanach Otley Athletic Club M50 39 27 279 of 364 419 20 
Rebecca Gooch Chapel Allerton Runners F35 39 44 280 of 364 420 
Gillian Smith Horwich Harriers F55 39 51 281 of 364 421 
Chris Hunter Unattached M 40 08 282 of 364 421  
Paul Hyde Unattached M50 40 10 283 of 364 422  
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F45 40 18 284 of 364 423 
Mark Hemingway Unattached M40 40 25 285 of 364 423  
Stuart Inglis Dragons Running Club M 40 34 286 of 364 424 
David Bedford Denby Dale Travellers M40 40 38 287 of 364 424 
Rachel Nothard Barnsley Harriers F45 41 17 288 of 364 427 
Eme Musgrove Kirkstall Harriers F 41 22 289 of 364 427 
Michelle Hannam Unattached F 41 26 290 of 364 427  
Jonathan Wilson Unattached M 41 27 291 of 364 427  
Steven Hardisty Unattached M 41 28 292 of 364 427  
Helen Ripley Barnsley Harriers F45 41 57 293 of 364 430 
Robin Brown Unattached M60 42 03 294 of 364 430  
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F45 42 17 295 of 364 431 
Avril Illingworth Abbey Runners F35 42 29 296 of 364 432 25 
Richard Dearing Unattached M 42 38 297 of 364 432  
John Gibbon Unattached M50 42 40 298 of 364 432  
Jane Butler Unattached F45 42 46 299 of 364 433  
Carol Webster Unattached F45 42 51 300 of 364 433  
Lee Leverington Unattached M 42 52 301 of 364 433  
Amanda Taylor Unattached F45 42 54 302 of 364 433  
Janet Capper Unattached F35 43 01 303 of 364 434  
Helen Fearns Kirkstall Harriers F 43 28 304 of 364 436 
Almut Beige Unattached F35 43 33 305 of 364 436  
Sophie Withnall Eccleshill Road Runners F 43 34 306 of 364 436 
Michelle Eyres Saltaire Striders F45 43 40 307 of 364 437 
Mark Smith Unattached M40 43 54 308 of 364 437  
David Brian Baildon Runners M 44 04 309 of 364 439 
Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 44 22 310 of 364 440 
Melanie Bryan Baildon Runners F35 44 32 311 of 364 440 
Beverley Griffiths Unattached F 45 01 312 of 364 442  
Joceline Morley Unattached F 45 01 313 of 364 442  
Geoff West Unattached M50 45 21 314 of 364 443  
Susan Hoernig Road Runners Club F45 45 34 315 of 364 445 
Paul Milnes Unattached M40 45 39 316 of 364 445  
Lisa Smedley Pudsey Pacers F35 45 40 317 of 364 445 
Caroline Hollick Unattached F35 46 05 318 of 364 447  
Camilla Bean Unattached F 46 29 319 of 364 448  
Sandra Fraser Unattached F35 46 36 320 of 364 449  
Jane Wood Abbey Runners F35 46 43 321 of 364 450 
Melanie Conaghan Unattached F35 46 43 322 of 364 449  
David Faicey Unattached M40 46 53 323 of 364 450  
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 46 57 324 of 364 451 
Laura Brooks Eccleshill Road Runners F35 47 00 325 of 364 451 
Allan Jacobs Unattached M50 47 25 326 of 364 452  
Vicky Philip Unattached F 47 26 327 of 364 452  
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F35 47 27 328 of 364 453 
Helen Bradbury Dragons Running Club F45 47 43 329 of 364 454 12 
Stephen Crawshaw Unattached M 47 46 330 of 364 454  
Louise Hollowbread Pudsey Pacers F35 48 25 331 of 364 457 
Gemma Guy Ackworth Road Runners F 49 03 332 of 364 460 
Julie Bourne Quakers Running Club F 49 05 333 of 364 460 
Sandra Park Quakers Running Club F45 49 05 334 of 364 460 
Andrew Thorlby Unattached M 49 48 335 of 364 462  
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M50 50 20 336 of 364 465 
Bernadette Boswell Unattached F35 51 09 337 of 364 468  
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F45 51 24 338 of 364 469 
Denise Donnelly Unattached F45 51 30 339 of 364 469  
Richard Edwards Unattached M50 52 48 340 of 364 475  
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F35 55 08 341 of 364 485 
Alan Prest Quakers Running Club M60 55 10 342 of 364 485 
Lesley Reed Stocksfield Striders F35 55 27 343 of 364 486 
Stephen Whittle Northern Vets M50 55 28 344 of 364 487 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F45 55 48 345 of 364 488 
Anjuli Parmar Pudsey Pacers F 55 49 346 of 364 488 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F45 56 09 347 of 364 489 
Simon Martin Unattached M40 57 17 348 of 364 494  
Mario Cannas Unattached M60 58 27 349 of 364 499  
Vicky Smith Unattached F 58 31 350 of 364 499  
John Atkinson Unattached M60 58 32 351 of 364 499  
Geoffrey Lambourne Unattached M60 59 59 352 of 364 505  
Dilip Parmar Pudsey Pacers M50 00 06 353 of 364 506 
Carmel Wadsworth Harrogate Harriers F35 01 10 354 of 364 511 
Zoe Findlay Harrogate Harriers F35 01 32 355 of 364 512 
Barry Robson Road Runners Club M60 01 35 356 of 364 512 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M40 03 21 357 of 364 520 
Graeme Stamper Unattached M 03 34 358 of 364 520  
Colin Glass Unattached M60 04 20 359 of 364 523  
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F55 13 02 360 of 364 561 
Dino Bozzo Unattached M40 17 32 361 of 364 579  
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F45 26 54 362 of 364 619 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 31 08 363 of 364 637 
Terrence Kelly 100KM Assocation M60 31 08 364 of 364 636  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1558&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019