View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
287973
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 6th Feb 2005
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Steffan North Sale Harriers M  30 20 1 of 1033 
Jethro Lennox Shettleston Harriers M  30 26 2 of 1033 
John Brown Salford Harriers M  30 27 3 of 1033 
Chris Birchall Leeds City Athletic Club M  30 33 4 of 1033 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M  30 53 6 of 1033 
Andrew Aked Rotherham Harriers M  31 09 7 of 1033 
Andy Swearman Birchfield Harriers M  31 30 8 of 1033 
Adam Osborne Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 40 9 of 1033 
Thomas Hearle Kilbrachan AAC M  31 50 10 of 1033 
Eddie Simpson Preston Harriers M  32 00 11 of 1033 
Matt Blunden Notts Athletic Club M  32 17 12 of 1033 
Kenneth McCoy Shettleston Harriers M  32 45 13 of 1033 
Steven Neill Pudsey & Bramley M  32 46 14 of 1033 
Peter Tallents Retford Athletic Club M  32 51 15 of 1033 
Jonathan Archer Low Fell Running Club M  33 11 16 of 1033 
Matthew Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 16 17 of 1033 
Martin Sanders Ackworth Road Runners M  33 24 18 of 1033 
Tim Midgley Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 34 19 of 1033 
Jonathan Carter Kingston Upon Hull AC M  33 39 20 of 1033 
Julian Mawson Otley Athletic Club M  33 40 21 of 1033 
John Broom Barnsley Athletic Club M  33 41 22 of 1033 
Tracey Morris Valley Striders F  33 43 23 of 1033 
David Driver Barnsley Athletic Club M  33 48 24 of 1033 
Sean Cotter Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 57 25 of 1033 
Simon Cook Unattached M  34 01 26 of 1033 
Bill Bingham Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40  34 03 27 of 1033 
Philip Kirwin Rothwell Harriers M  34 16 28 of 1033 
Garry Davy Rotherham Harriers M  34 35 29 of 1033 
David Meeson Rothwell Harriers M  34 36 30 of 1033 
Anne Pechtrova Clayton Le Moors Harriers F  34 38 31 of 1033 
Gary Matthews East Cheshire Harriers M40  34 46 32 of 1033 
William Kaye Realrunner dot com M  34 56 33 of 1033 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  35 06 34 of 1033 
David Lord Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  35 13 35 of 1033 
George Rutten Rothwell Harriers M40  35 17 36 of 1033 
Owen Flage Oldham & Royton M  35 22 37 of 1033 
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M  35 23 38 of 1033 
Dave Teggart West Yorkshire Fire Service M  35 26 39 of 1033 
Jonathan Greenwell Leeds City Athletic Club M  35 28 40 of 1033 
Michael Hunt Pendle Athletic Club M  35 29 41 of 1033 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M45  35 33 42 of 1033 
Stuart Heaton East Cheshire Harriers M  35 35 43 of 1033 
Peter Pyrah Saltaire Striders M50  35 36 44 of 1033 
Richard Higgins Fat Boys Running Club M40  35 37 45 of 1033 
Drew Taylor Valley Striders M40  35 38 46 of 1033 
Jonathan Prideaux Leeds City Athletic Club M  35 41 47 of 1033 
Kevin Stokes Unattached M40  35 44 48 of 1033 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  35 46 49 of 1033 
Keith Bertie Askern & District Running Club M  35 51 50 of 1033 
Marc McColl Shettleston Harriers M  35 52 51 of 1033 
Rick Huntington Mansfield Harriers M50  35 54 52 of 1033 
Dennis Matthews East Cheshire Harriers M40  36 00 53 of 1033 
Lee Barlow Wesham Road Runners F  36 02 54 of 1033 
Bill Shively York Postal Harriers M45  36 07 55 of 1033 
Dave Hill Holmfirth Harriers M  36 08 56 of 1033 
Darren Horner Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  36 10 57 of 1033 
Ian Walton Durham City Harriers M  36 11 58 of 1033 
Christian Atkin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  36 15 59 of 1033 
Penny Thackray Wakefield Harriers F  36 20 60 of 1033 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M  36 21 61 of 1033 
Alan Metcalfe Preston Harriers M40  36 23 62 of 1033 
Peter Orme Notts Athletic Club M45  36 24 63 of 1033 
Malvin Smith Valley Striders M  36 25 64 of 1033 
Pete Cruse Wesham Road Runners M40  36 26 65 of 1033 
Stephen Davies Mansfield Harriers M45  36 31 66 of 1033 
Celia De Maria Leeds City Athletic Club F  36 33 67 of 1033 
Phillip Townsend Leeds City Athletic Club M40  36 33 68 of 1033 
Alexandra Gostling Leeds City Athletic Club F  36 36 69 of 1033 
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M45  36 38 70 of 1033 
Andy Brown Unattached M  36 39 71 of 1033 
Ross McClelland Denby Dale Travellers M  36 44 73 of 1033 
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M  36 45 74 of 1033 
Robin Adhya Unattached M40  36 46 75 of 1033 
Kurt Fitch Unattached M  36 48 76 of 1033 
Liam Spencer Keighley & Craven AC M  36 51 77 of 1033 
Richard Taylor Keighley & Craven AC M  36 51 78 of 1033 
Michael Rix Meltham Athletic Club M  36 54 79 of 1033 
Keith Williams Spenborough & District AC M55  36 55 80 of 1033 
Alistair MacDonald Morpeth Harriers M40  36 58 81 of 1033 
George Kennedy Unattached M  36 59 82 of 1033 
Melissa Neal Peterborough Athletic Club F  37 00 83 of 1033 
Paul Charlesworth Unattached M  37 02 84 of 1033 
Tim Stedman Redhill Road Runners M  37 04 85 of 1033 
Richard Lee Spenborough & District AC M45  37 06 86 of 1033 
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M  37 10 87 of 1033 
Simon Roberts Barnsley Athletic Club M  37 13 88 of 1033 
Stephen Beardsell Holmfirth Harriers M50  37 14 89 of 1033 
Hedley Cardwell Mansfield Harriers M50  37 17 90 of 1033 
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M50  37 18 91 of 1033 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F  37 18 92 of 1033 
David Bancroft Halifax Harriers M  37 23 93 of 1033 
David Nuttall Rotherham Harriers M50  37 26 94 of 1033 
David Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M45  37 27 95 of 1033 
Vicky Whitehead Valley Striders F  37 29 96 of 1033 
Douglas Briggs Idle Athletic Club M  37 30 97 of 1033 
Dominic Hopson Idle Athletic Club M  37 31 98 of 1033 
Drew Donaldson Rotherham Harriers M45  37 32 99 of 1033 
Simon Hudson Spenborough & District AC M  37 33 100 of 1033 
Simon Huber Unattached M  37 37 101 of 1033 
Andrew Guiseley Unattached M  37 39 102 of 1033 
Shaun Terry Unattached M40  37 42 103 of 1033 
Ben Sudgen Unattached M  37 44 104 of 1033 
Neil Haggas Kippax Harriers M  37 45 105 of 1033 
Jonathan Willingham Skipton Athletic Club M45  37 47 106 of 1033 
Paul Wright Horsforth Harriers M  37 48 107 of 1033 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M  37 49 108 of 1033 
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40  37 50 109 of 1033 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  37 52 110 of 1033 
Paul Sharp Kingston Upon Hull AC M  37 55 111 of 1033 
Alan Bexon Goole Viking Striders M50  37 58 112 of 1033 
Scott Bennett Unattached M  37 59 113 of 1033 
Darren Hendley Knavesmire Harriers M  37 59 114 of 1033 
Kevin McMullan Huddersfield Road Runners M  38 00 115 of 1033 
Giles Harris Goole Viking Striders M  38 02 116 of 1033 
Beverley Whitfield Bingley Harriers F  38 04 117 of 1033 
Matthew Whitfield Bingley Harriers M  38 06 118 of 1033 
Mark Harris Rothwell Harriers M40  38 09 119 of 1033 
Rogan Ashton Pudsey Pacers M  38 10 120 of 1033 
Bill Stewart Unattached M  38 10 121 of 1033 
Robin Ruston Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50  38 11 122 of 1033 
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M  38 15 123 of 1033 
Fiona Davies One 2 One F  38 17 124 of 1033 
Kevin Eaglestone Woodkirk Striders M  38 18 125 of 1033 
Keith Wild Holmfirth Harriers M50  38 19 127 of 1033 
Aden Ball Ackworth Road Runners M  38 20 128 of 1033 
Simon Vallance Valley Striders M  38 20 129 of 1033 
Darren Walker Rothwell Harriers M  38 21 130 of 1033 
James Cullen Otley Athletic Club M40  38 22 131 of 1033 
Michael Heaton Huddersfield Road Runners M40  38 23 132 of 1033 
Paul Lee Unattached M  38 27 133 of 1033 
Paul Berry Halifax Harriers M  38 29 134 of 1033 
Andrew Hinchliffe Unattached M45  38 30 135 of 1033 
Emma Dews Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club F  38 31 136 of 1033 
Christopher Sykes Manchester Harriers M  38 32 137 of 1033 
Ian Boardley Beverley Athletic Club M  38 32 138 of 1033 
Dan Cooper Barnsley Athletic Club M  38 33 139 of 1033 
Dave Thompson Dragons Running Club M40  38 34 140 of 1033 
Aaron Mellor North Derbyshire Running Club M  38 36 141 of 1033 
John Atkinson Ilkley Harriers M40  38 40 142 of 1033 
Russell Eaton Unattached M  38 41 143 of 1033 
Alison Raw Darlington Harriers F40  38 41 144 of 1033 
John Williamson Royton Road Runners M  38 42 146 of 1033 
David Storey Rotherham Harriers M  38 43 147 of 1033 
Mathew Cooke Hartshead Running Club M  38 44 148 of 1033 
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40  38 45 149 of 1033 
Clive Owen Southwell Running Club M45  38 45 150 of 1033 
Ken Souyave Ilkley Harriers M50  38 46 151 of 1033 
Katie anne MacKenzie One 2 One F  38 46 152 of 1033 
David Jepson Ilkley Harriers M40  38 49 153 of 1033 
Russel Fairhurst Keighley & Craven AC M40  38 50 154 of 1033 
Joseph Armitage Pudsey Pacers M  38 50 155 of 1033 
Andrew Hardaker Unattached M  38 51 156 of 1033 
Martin Pearson North East Vets M45  38 52 157 of 1033 
Gerry Waterton Kippax Harriers M50  38 53 158 of 1033 
Helen Wilcock Pocklington Runners F  38 53 159 of 1033 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M45  38 54 160 of 1033 
Tim Taylor Rothwell Harriers M  38 56 161 of 1033 
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M45  38 57 162 of 1033 
Mike Keddie Unattached M  38 59 163 of 1033 
Adam Henry Hartshead Running Club M  39 01 164 of 1033 
John Morrison Rothwell Harriers M55  39 04 165 of 1033 
Jonathan Hewson Unattached M  39 07 166 of 1033 
Michael Frost Keighley & Craven AC M  39 10 167 of 1033 
Luke Wilson Abbey Runners M  39 13 168 of 1033 
Robert Scott Mansfield Harriers M50  39 15 169 of 1033 
Glyn Jones Ackworth Road Runners M55  39 17 170 of 1033 
David Almond Unattached M  39 18 171 of 1033 
Stuart Locking St Theresas M  39 19 172 of 1033 
John Robinson Road Runners Club M50  39 21 173 of 1033 
Daniel O'Grady Askern & District Running Club M  39 23 174 of 1033 
Joanne Seymour Hallamshire Harriers F  39 23 175 of 1033 
Trevor Hiscox Mansfield Harriers M40  39 24 176 of 1033 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M40  39 24 177 of 1033 
Barry Richards Swinton Running Club M40  39 25 178 of 1033 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M55  39 27 179 of 1033 
Alastair Fry Holme Valley Athletic Club M  39 31 180 of 1033 
Andrew Draper Unattached M  39 31 181 of 1033 
Paul Skidmore Woodkirk Striders M45  39 32 182 of 1033 
Richard Batty Rothwell Harriers M45  39 32 183 of 1033 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M45  39 33 184 of 1033 
George Little Valley Striders M40  39 34 185 of 1033 
Karen Bexon Goole Viking Striders F40  39 37 186 of 1033 
John Howarth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  39 41 187 of 1033 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M  39 41 188 of 1033 
Richard Hampson Unattached M  39 42 189 of 1033 
Jane Shields Sheffield Athletic Club F40  39 42 190 of 1033 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50  39 43 191 of 1033 
Lee Greenhalgh Unattached F  39 44 192 of 1033 
Patrick Brew Harrogate Harriers M45  39 44 193 of 1033 
Andrew Brewer Stainland Lions M40  39 47 194 of 1033 
Peter Laverick Darlington Harriers M  39 49 195 of 1033 
Barry McDermott Abbey Runners M40  39 50 196 of 1033 
Mary Harris Valley Striders F45  39 51 197 of 1033 
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers M55  39 54 198 of 1033 
Sue Cariss Bingley Harriers F55  39 56 199 of 1033 
Robert Unwin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  39 56 200 of 1033 
James Scott Rother Valley Swallows AC M  39 57 201 of 1033 
David Gray Unattached M  39 58 202 of 1033 
Roy Pickles Wesham Road Runners M45  39 59 203 of 1033 
Michael Hewitt Spenborough & District AC M45  40 00 204 of 1033 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M55  40 00 205 of 1033 
Neil Chapman Ilkley Harriers M50  40 01 206 of 1033 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M  40 02 207 of 1033 
Dave Kershaw Royston Runners M  40 03 208 of 1033 
John Guthrie Unattached M  40 03 209 of 1033 
Graham Harrison Pickering Running Club M  40 04 210 of 1033 
David Barham Unattached M  40 06 211 of 1033 
Tracy Gorman Unattached F  40 06 212 of 1033 
Paul Guest Denby Dale Travellers M  40 08 213 of 1033 
Roger Grey Cumberland Athletic M50  40 08 214 of 1033 
Ruth Watson Sale Harriers F  40 14 215 of 1033 
Allan Turnbull Unattached M50  40 15 216 of 1033 
Howard Cross Pocklington Runners M  40 15 217 of 1033 
Bryan Lawton Royston Runners M  40 17 218 of 1033 
Bernard Goodwin Royton Road Runners M  40 20 219 of 1033 
John Ward Ripon Runners M55  40 22 220 of 1033 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M45  40 25 221 of 1033 
David Phillips Royston Runners M60  40 26 222 of 1033 
Roy Flesher Valley Striders M50  40 28 223 of 1033 
Michael Entwistle Unattached M  40 31 224 of 1033 
Steve Griffiths Unattached M  40 32 225 of 1033 
Richard Slater Hull Achillies M  40 33 226 of 1033 
Paul Warner Unattached M  40 35 227 of 1033 
Keith Mellor Mansfield Harriers M50  40 36 228 of 1033 
Derek Johnson Spenborough & District AC M45  40 36 229 of 1033 
Martin Thompson Spenborough & District AC M40  40 38 230 of 1033 
Alek Karagic Horsforth Harriers M40  40 38 231 of 1033 
Karen Ball Ackworth Road Runners F  40 41 232 of 1033 
Paul Smith City of Edinburgh M  40 44 233 of 1033 
David Dawson Wakefield Harriers M  40 45 234 of 1033 
Robin Kershaw Unattached M  40 45 235 of 1033 
Gary Sutherland Valley Striders M40  40 50 236 of 1033 
Graham Werrett Askern & District Running Club M55  40 51 237 of 1033 
Ed King Horsforth Harriers M  40 52 238 of 1033 
Chris Storer Unattached M  40 53 239 of 1033 
John Wroe Barnsley Athletic Club M50  40 54 240 of 1033 
Helen Livingstone Bingley Harriers F35  40 58 241 of 1033 
Matthew Shaw Unattached M45  40 59 242 of 1033 
Mark Mounfield Unattached M  41 00 243 of 1033 
John Clarke Unattached M40  41 02 244 of 1033 
Paul Sanderson Wakefield Harriers M40  41 03 245 of 1033 
Peter Briggs New Marske Harriers M  41 03 246 of 1033 
Andrew Smithson Stainland Lions M40  41 04 247 of 1033 
Hilary Garrison Rotherham Harriers F45  41 07 248 of 1033 
Ian Winterburn Dark Peak M  41 09 249 of 1033 
David Binns Dewsbury Road Runners M40  41 10 250 of 1033 
David Binns Unattached M40  41 10 250 of 1033 
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M40  41 10 251 of 1033 
Deryck Beyleveld Unattached M55  41 11 252 of 1033 
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M50  41 12 253 of 1033 
Michael Chambers Unattached M40  41 16 254 of 1033 
David Barber Bingley Harriers M60  41 17 255 of 1033 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M50  41 18 256 of 1033 
Siu wah Kwan Dragons Running Club F  41 20 257 of 1033 
Christopher Bottomley Stainland Lions M  41 20 258 of 1033 
David Bennett Barnsley Athletic Club M55  41 22 259 of 1033 
Christopher Oldfield Meltham Athletic Club M  41 26 260 of 1033 
Phil Clarke Steel City Striders M  41 28 261 of 1033 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M  41 30 262 of 1033 
Ged Navesey Royston Runners M  41 32 263 of 1033 
Matt Hoole Unattached M  41 34 264 of 1033 
Andy Bond Doncaster & Stainforth M  41 35 265 of 1033 
Veronique English Unattached F  41 35 266 of 1033 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M55  41 35 267 of 1033 
Peter Britton Unattached M45  41 36 268 of 1033 
John Hallas Valley Striders M45  41 37 269 of 1033 
Carl Walsh Otley Athletic Club M40  41 38 270 of 1033 
Jonathan Harrison Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 39 271 of 1033 
John Smith-Calvert Roberttown Road Runners M  41 40 272 of 1033 
Peter Simpson Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M40  41 41 273 of 1033 
Lars Hansen Unattached M  41 43 274 of 1033 
Douglas Moody Stainland Lions M55  41 44 275 of 1033 
Ian Micklethwaite One 2 One M  41 45 276 of 1033 
Kevin Jackson Abbey Runners M45  41 49 277 of 1033 
John Rowley Rothwell Harriers M50  41 49 278 of 1033 
Malcolm Briggs Rothwell Harriers M45  41 49 279 of 1033 
Mark Symmonds Unattached M  41 50 280 of 1033 
Sean Birch Dragons Running Club M  41 50 281 of 1033 
David Hunter Unattached M  41 50 282 of 1033 
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M  41 51 283 of 1033 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M50  41 53 284 of 1033 
Jane Shelmerdine Knavesmire Harriers F40  41 53 285 of 1033 
Carole Waterhouse Halifax Harriers F40  41 54 286 of 1033 
Derrick Noble Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45  41 55 287 of 1033 
Tony Gardner Unattached M  41 57 288 of 1033 
Christopher Eavers Royton Road Runners M50  42 00 289 of 1033 
Sean Ellis Unattached M  42 03 290 of 1033 
Clare Morley Hull Achillies F  42 04 291 of 1033 
Colin Utterson York Acorn Running Club M60  42 08 292 of 1033 
Debby Farrington Rothwell Harriers F40  42 09 293 of 1033 
Rod Scholes Barnsley Athletic Club M60  42 10 294 of 1033 
Ian Pickering West Yorkshire Fire Service M  42 13 295 of 1033 
Martyn Hewitt Kippax Harriers M  42 15 296 of 1033 
Alan Bye Skyrac Athletic Club M60  42 23 297 of 1033 
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  42 24 298 of 1033 
Tim Pocock Road Runners Club M45  42 25 299 of 1033 
Neal Boardley Unattached M  42 25 300 of 1033 
Warick Spearing Unattached M  42 26 301 of 1033 
Mark Dixon Pudsey Pacers M40  42 27 302 of 1033 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M50  42 28 303 of 1033 
Tony Brennan Unattached M55  42 28 304 of 1033 
Jane Clarke Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  42 29 305 of 1033 
Ola Balme Knavesmire Harriers F  42 30 306 of 1033 
Richard Eyre Barnsley Athletic Club M  42 33 307 of 1033 
John Woodward Ilkley Harriers M40  42 40 308 of 1033 
Lee Roberts Unattached F  42 45 310 of 1033 
Tom Robinson Leicester University M  42 46 311 of 1033 
Alan Warner Unattached M60  42 47 312 of 1033 
Kevin Wall Unattached M40  42 47 313 of 1033 
Phil Berry Unattached M  42 48 314 of 1033 
Brendan O'Shea Unattached M40  42 49 315 of 1033 
Paul Lyons Leeds City Athletic Club M  42 49 316 of 1033 
Leanne Gibson Rotherham Harriers F  42 50 317 of 1033 
Carl Heron Unattached M40  42 51 318 of 1033 
Jason Billingham Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  42 52 319 of 1033 
Brian Fozard Wakefield Harriers M65  42 53 320 of 1033 
John Harrison Unattached M45  42 55 321 of 1033 
Ian Snow Unattached M  42 55 322 of 1033 
David Haste Unattached M45  42 56 323 of 1033 
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F50  42 56 324 of 1033 
John Popiolek Leeds City Athletic Club M45  42 57 325 of 1033 
Andrew Armstrong Saltaire Striders M  42 57 326 of 1033 
Adrian McAlinney Unattached M  42 58 327 of 1033 
John Grocutt Hallamshire Harriers M45  42 58 328 of 1033 
Michael Hall Unattached M40  42 59 329 of 1033 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F45  43 00 330 of 1033 
Rich Hammond Unattached M  43 04 331 of 1033 
Graham Kinghorn Halifax Harriers M50  43 08 332 of 1033 
Michael Nevison Unattached M  43 08 333 of 1033 
John Devaney Unattached M40  43 08 334 of 1033 
Nicholas Wilson Unattached M45  43 09 335 of 1033 
Robert Lees Unattached M  43 09 336 of 1033 
Peter Hill Unattached M  43 12 337 of 1033 
Geoff Matthews Stainland Lions M45  43 15 338 of 1033 
Steve Kilgallon Unattached M  43 16 339 of 1033 
Jim Eyre Baildon Runners M50  43 17 340 of 1033 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Athletic Club M40  43 17 341 of 1033 
Jackie Carter Stockport Harriers F  43 17 342 of 1033 
Terry Fox Hallamshire Harriers M55  43 19 343 of 1033 
Andrew Herring Unattached M  43 20 344 of 1033 
Dave Roberts West Yorkshire Fire Service M45  43 23 345 of 1033 
Julia Johnson Holmfirth Harriers F40  43 24 346 of 1033 
David Freer Royston Runners M  43 25 347 of 1033 
David Woodhead Unattached M  43 30 348 of 1033 
Darren Fawcett Unattached M  43 32 349 of 1033 
David Smart Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  43 33 350 of 1033 
Richard Shuker Unattached M  43 34 351 of 1033 
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M40  43 34 352 of 1033 
Paul Ward Halstead Road Runners M  43 36 353 of 1033 
Brian Burgin Halifax Harriers M60  43 36 354 of 1033 
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M45  43 38 355 of 1033 
Paul Maybury Unattached M  43 39 356 of 1033 
Edward East Idle Athletic Club M  43 39 357 of 1033 
Simon Maskill Kippax Harriers M  43 41 358 of 1033 
Mark Warrender Unattached M40  43 42 359 of 1033 
Yahya Seedat Unattached M  43 43 360 of 1033 
Ian Megson Askern & District Running Club M50  43 44 361 of 1033 
Christopher McEvoy Unattached M40  43 44 362 of 1033 
Robert Lush Stainland Lions M  43 45 363 of 1033 
Richard Darby Unattached M  43 45 364 of 1033 
Andrew Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M50  43 45 365 of 1033 
Lisa Foreman Rothwell Harriers F  43 49 366 of 1033 
Steve Dooley Unattached M  43 51 367 of 1033 
Ronald Roberts Unattached M55  43 51 368 of 1033 
Chris Neil Cumberland Athletic M  43 52 369 of 1033 
Richard Bennett Newark Athletic Club M  43 52 370 of 1033 
Jane Morley Hull Achillies F50  43 54 371 of 1033 
Andrew Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M  43 54 372 of 1033 
Daniel Mortimer Dewsbury Road Runners M  43 55 373 of 1033 
Philip D'Netto Unattached M  43 56 374 of 1033 
Geoffrey Anderson Kippax Harriers M60  43 56 375 of 1033 
Tony Hayes Unattached M45  43 57 376 of 1033 
Steve Turner Stainland Lions M40  44 00 377 of 1033 
Jeff Cordwell Oldham & Royton M55  44 01 378 of 1033 
Chris Dunn Newark Athletic Club M55  44 01 379 of 1033 
Peter May Unattached M45  44 02 380 of 1033 
Matthew Brammer Unattached M  44 03 381 of 1033 
Lee Dixon Unattached F  44 04 382 of 1033 
Neil Shaw Rotherham Harriers M  44 05 383 of 1033 
Angela Binns Dewsbury Road Runners F40  44 07 384 of 1033 
Angela Binns Unattached F40  44 07 384 of 1033 
Jamie Hirst Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  44 08 385 of 1033 
Martin Robins Unattached M  44 08 386 of 1033 
Dean Riddle Unattached M  44 09 387 of 1033 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F45  44 10 388 of 1033 
Roger Steele Steel City Striders M50  44 12 389 of 1033 
Mel O'Sullivan Unattached F  44 15 390 of 1033 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M50  44 17 391 of 1033 
Peter Huby Saltaire Striders M40  44 20 392 of 1033 
James Ingham Unattached M  44 21 393 of 1033 
John Flattley New Marske Harriers M55  44 23 394 of 1033 
Andy Dalby Baildon Runners M40  44 29 395 of 1033 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F45  44 31 396 of 1033 
Andy Fryer Unattached M  44 33 397 of 1033 
David English Barnsley Athletic Club M45  44 34 398 of 1033 
Louise Hanley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  44 35 399 of 1033 
Louis Coles Unattached M  44 37 400 of 1033 
Jim Green Unattached M  44 44 401 of 1033 
Ian Welch Redcar Running Club M55  44 45 402 of 1033 
John Gallagher Spenborough & District AC M  44 46 403 of 1033 
David Waite Stainland Lions M40  44 48 404 of 1033 
Malcolm Garratt Unattached M55  44 49 405 of 1033 
Peter Ramsden Denby Dale Travellers M50  44 50 406 of 1033 
Michael Turner Pudsey Pacers M40  44 56 408 of 1033 
Clive Siddall Stainland Lions M40  44 57 409 of 1033 
Fiona Donaldson Abbey Runners F  45 00 410 of 1033 
Liz Woodcock Unattached F  45 01 411 of 1033 
Jonathan Tilt Sheffield Triathlon M  45 01 412 of 1033 
Mick McMahon Unattached M55  45 02 413 of 1033 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M  45 02 414 of 1033 
Peter Phillips Airecentre Pacers M50  45 04 415 of 1033 
Kevin Guttridge Askern & District Running Club M  45 04 416 of 1033 
Peter Cook Fairlands Valley Spartans M55  45 04 417 of 1033 
Hayley Palmer Valley Striders F  45 05 418 of 1033 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F  45 06 419 of 1033 
Sheila Waite Saddleworth Runners F40  45 07 420 of 1033 
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers M65  45 08 421 of 1033 
Deborah Shaw Royton Road Runners F40  45 18 422 of 1033 
Richard Ford Unattached M  45 20 423 of 1033 
David Marsh Wakefield Harriers M45  45 23 424 of 1033 
Frances Lai Saltaire Striders F  45 24 425 of 1033 
Sean Hardy Unattached M  45 25 426 of 1033 
Andrew Knowles Keighley & Craven AC M  45 26 427 of 1033 
Mark Walker Unattached M  45 26 428 of 1033 
Rachel Nevins Unattached F35  45 31 429 of 1033 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M  45 31 430 of 1033 
David Lerner Saltaire Striders M55  45 34 431 of 1033 
Alan Brannon Unattached M50  45 36 432 of 1033 
David Bracey Road Runners Club M50  45 37 433 of 1033 
Ryan Tyrer Unattached M  45 37 434 of 1033 
Richard Gray Ilkley Harriers M  45 40 435 of 1033 
Robert Hunter Rothwell Harriers M45  45 42 436 of 1033 
Mark Savidge Penistone Footpath Runners M40  45 44 438 of 1033 
Jordi Denia Valls Unattached F  45 47 439 of 1033 
Thomas Kageli Unattached M55  45 48 440 of 1033 
Frank Webster Road Runners Club M50  45 48 441 of 1033 
Louise Love One 2 One F  45 55 443 of 1033 
Julian Harrison Unattached M  45 58 444 of 1033 
Keith Halliwell Unattached M40  45 59 445 of 1033 
Mark Warner Unattached M  46 00 446 of 1033 
Caroline Bell Unattached F  46 01 447 of 1033 
Jonathan Aveyard Unattached M  46 01 448 of 1033 
Paul Gibson Unattached M40  46 02 449 of 1033 
Trevor Grundy Royton Road Runners M60  46 03 450 of 1033 
Timothy Head Unattached M  46 04 451 of 1033 
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M55  46 05 452 of 1033 
Jeremy Hughes West Yorkshire Fire Service M  46 05 453 of 1033 
Stuart Ogden Unattached M  46 05 454 of 1033 
Frank Jones Unattached M40  46 06 455 of 1033 
Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers M55  46 08 456 of 1033 
David Cairns Unattached M  46 08 457 of 1033 
Jane Howard Baildon Runners F  46 15 458 of 1033 
Peter Woolley Unattached M60  46 17 459 of 1033 
Stephen Ogden Unattached M50  46 19 460 of 1033 
Beverley Stead Unattached F40  46 20 461 of 1033 
John Coates Unattached M40  46 21 462 of 1033 
Phil Balaam Unattached M45  46 21 463 of 1033 
Julie Dormer Unattached F  46 21 464 of 1033 
John Davies Unattached M  46 22 465 of 1033 
Steven Horne Airecentre Pacers M50  46 25 466 of 1033 
Craig Parker Unattached M  46 26 467 of 1033 
Dave Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M40  46 27 468 of 1033 
Nicola Midgley Knavesmire Harriers F  46 29 469 of 1033 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M  46 32 470 of 1033 
Peter Dibb Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  46 35 471 of 1033 
Richard Gray Ilkley Harriers M55  46 37 472 of 1033 
Martin Sanderson Retford Athletic Club M40  46 38 473 of 1033 
Ian Smith Beeston Athletic Club M  46 39 474 of 1033 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F50  46 39 475 of 1033 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M40  46 40 476 of 1033 
Derek Mosby Rothwell Harriers M55  46 41 477 of 1033 
Philip West Baildon Runners M50  46 41 478 of 1033 
Bryn Weale Unattached M  46 42 479 of 1033 
John Pitts Unattached M45  46 43 480 of 1033 
Brian Owens Unattached M  46 44 481 of 1033 
Steven Nunns Unattached M  46 44 482 of 1033 
Chris Walker Stainland Lions M  46 46 483 of 1033 
Lynn Woods New Marske Harriers F55  46 47 484 of 1033 
Freda Tate Keighley & Craven AC F45  46 48 485 of 1033 
Clare Davison Unattached F  46 50 486 of 1033 
Jon Idle Unattached M  46 52 487 of 1033 
Peter Richardson Swaledale Road Runners M40  46 54 488 of 1033 
Clive Summersgill New Marske Harriers M40  46 56 489 of 1033 
Torquil Goodwin Unattached M45  46 57 490 of 1033 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F50  46 58 491 of 1033 
Kane Groat Unattached M  46 58 492 of 1033 
Richard Fawthorp Stainland Lions M  47 00 493 of 1033 
Cindy Ingham Unattached F  47 00 494 of 1033 
Peter Isherwood Unattached M45  47 03 495 of 1033 
Reena Banga Unattached F35  47 04 496 of 1033 
Philip Swift Unattached M40  47 06 497 of 1033 
Frank Leadbetter Wolds Vets M60  47 07 498 of 1033 
Gillian Sangster Unattached F40  47 07 499 of 1033 
Wayne Speight Unattached M40  47 11 500 of 1033 
Martin Smithurst Unattached M  47 12 501 of 1033 
Robert Wills Ilkley Harriers M40  47 13 502 of 1033 
Andy Morris Long Eaton Running Club M45  47 14 503 of 1033 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M  47 22 504 of 1033 
Steve Whitaker Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45  47 22 505 of 1033 
Tony Hirst Unattached M  47 23 506 of 1033 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M45  47 24 507 of 1033 
Deborah Lyon Holmfirth Harriers F  47 25 508 of 1033 
Donald Abbott Unattached M40  47 26 509 of 1033 
Paul Holmes Holme Valley Athletic Club M  47 27 510 of 1033 
Bill Gibson Unattached M  47 28 511 of 1033 
Stewart Kinghorn Unattached M50  47 28 512 of 1033 
Robert Artley Dewsbury Road Runners M  47 29 513 of 1033 
Craig Royston Retford Athletic Club M  47 29 514 of 1033 
Chris Ratten Unattached M  47 31 515 of 1033 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F  47 32 516 of 1033 
David Wainwright Rotherham Harriers M60  47 35 517 of 1033 
Paul Roche Unattached M  47 36 518 of 1033 
Mark Roberts Unattached M  47 37 519 of 1033 
Joy Crick Barnsley Harriers F40  47 38 520 of 1033 
James Swanston Swansea Harriers M  47 38 521 of 1033 
David Orridge Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M50  47 39 522 of 1033 
Jack Gibbons Unattached M  47 40 523 of 1033 
Keith Rant Unattached M50  47 41 524 of 1033 
George Meynell Royton Road Runners M60  47 42 525 of 1033 
Barry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M65  47 42 526 of 1033 
Michael Fletcher Ackworth Road Runners M65  47 43 527 of 1033 
John Beresford Rothwell Harriers M45  47 43 528 of 1033 
Jane Senior Wakefield Harriers F45  47 48 529 of 1033 
John Slade Unattached M  47 49 530 of 1033 
James Lanham Manchester Harriers M55  47 50 531 of 1033 
Gillian Burnell Rothwell Harriers F55  47 52 532 of 1033 
Anthony Shortall Chapel Allerton Runners M40  47 54 533 of 1033 
Claire Vicary Unattached F  47 56 534 of 1033 
Judith Mitchell Unattached F  47 56 535 of 1033 
Iain Oldroyd Unattached M  47 57 536 of 1033 
Leslie Mason Unattached M50  47 58 537 of 1033 
Hannah Peacock Otley Athletic Club F  48 00 538 of 1033 
Ian Christopheron Barnsley Harriers M60  48 01 539 of 1033 
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M55  48 02 540 of 1033 
Scott Haythorne Unattached M  48 03 541 of 1033 
Alan Haythorne Unattached M45  48 04 542 of 1033 
Keith Joplin JJB M60  48 05 543 of 1033 
Hilary Thompson Unattached F40  48 05 544 of 1033 
Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club M40  48 07 545 of 1033 
Gavin Garner Unattached M  48 08 546 of 1033 
Sayeed Hafejee Unattached M  48 08 547 of 1033 
Samantha Tindal Unattached F  48 09 548 of 1033 
David Hey Penistone Footpath Runners M50  48 09 549 of 1033 
Peter McEvoy Unattached M50  48 12 550 of 1033 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F55  48 16 551 of 1033 
Paul Casewell Unattached M  48 19 552 of 1033 
Helen Jones-Crofts Barnsley Athletic Club F  48 20 553 of 1033 
Mark Nolan Unattached M  48 22 554 of 1033 
Andrew Peterson Unattached M40  48 24 555 of 1033 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F  48 27 556 of 1033 
Paul Beckett Unattached M  48 28 557 of 1033 
Andrew Ellis Unattached M  48 28 558 of 1033 
Andrew Whitehouse Unattached M  48 30 559 of 1033 
David Smith Royton Road Runners M45  48 31 560 of 1033 
Andrea Bailey Unattached F  48 32 561 of 1033 
Paul Sanderson Wakefield Harriers M  48 32 562 of 1033 
Trudy Melvin East Cheshire Harriers F  48 34 563 of 1033 
David Price West Yorkshire Fire Service M45  48 34 564 of 1033 
Andrew Dixon Selby Striders M  48 35 565 of 1033 
Kirstan Butler Kirkstall Harriers F  48 38 566 of 1033 
Paul Armstrong Unattached M  48 39 567 of 1033 
John Lewis Cumberland Athletic M55  48 42 568 of 1033 
Craig Mitchell Unattached M  48 44 569 of 1033 
Andy Tartaglia Unattached M  48 46 571 of 1033 
Karen Hill Abbey Runners F  48 47 572 of 1033 
Graeme Murray Unattached M  48 50 573 of 1033 
Sue Sharples Unattached F35  48 50 574 of 1033 
Granville Hall Stainland Lions M45  48 51 575 of 1033 
Steve Holmes Holme Valley Athletic Club M  48 51 576 of 1033 
Graeme Stewart Blyth Running Club M  48 54 577 of 1033 
Chris Marshall Unattached M  48 55 578 of 1033 
Peter Leach Abbey Runners M55  48 56 579 of 1033 
Clive Aylott Stainland Lions M50  48 56 580 of 1033 
Paul Luxton Kirkstall Harriers M  48 57 581 of 1033 
Edward Bowman Unattached M  48 57 582 of 1033 
Jonathan Lamb Unattached M  48 58 583 of 1033 
John Bucktrout Valley Striders M45  48 59 584 of 1033 
Ann Sikorska Unattached F40  48 59 585 of 1033 
Donna Thompson Unattached F  49 00 586 of 1033 
Nicola Parkin Unattached F35  49 02 587 of 1033 
Robert Lockwood Road Runners Club M65  49 04 588 of 1033 
Peter Restall Unattached M  49 06 589 of 1033 
John Duffey Airecentre Pacers M  49 08 590 of 1033 
Michael Scales Unattached M45  49 10 591 of 1033 
Jack Firth Queensbury Running Club M65  49 10 592 of 1033 
Jonathan Brook Unattached M  49 11 593 of 1033 
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M45  49 11 594 of 1033 
Fiona Wilson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F  49 12 595 of 1033 
Philip Marsland Unattached M50  49 13 596 of 1033 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M45  49 13 597 of 1033 
Paul Wallis Stainland Lions M  49 14 598 of 1033 
Martin Burnside Idle Athletic Club M40  49 14 599 of 1033 
Julie Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F35  49 15 600 of 1033 
Liz Baldock Link Running Club F  49 15 601 of 1033 
James Hunt Unattached M  49 16 602 of 1033 
John Dransfield Unattached M50  49 16 603 of 1033 
Simon Chapman Ilkley Harriers M  49 16 604 of 1033 
Daniel Roebuch Ilkley Harriers M  49 17 605 of 1033 
Asa Brorsson Unattached F  49 17 606 of 1033 
Helen Hoxha Mansfield Harriers F  49 19 607 of 1033 
David Needham Unattached M45  49 19 608 of 1033 
Mark Blagg Otley Athletic Club M  49 19 609 of 1033 
Kenneth Vabuin Unattached M  49 22 610 of 1033 
Margaret Meddand Swinton Running Club F45  49 23 611 of 1033 
Ralph Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M50  49 24 612 of 1033 
Glenn Sykes Dewsbury Road Runners M  49 24 613 of 1033 
Ellie Elliott Stainland Lions F  49 25 614 of 1033 
Ronald Sykes Wakefield Harriers M50  49 26 615 of 1033 
Charles Manson Mansfield Triathlon M  49 27 616 of 1033 
Carole Kitchen Kippax Harriers F40  49 29 617 of 1033 
Phil Lanigan Unattached M40  49 29 618 of 1033 
Sam Gardner Otley Athletic Club F  49 31 619 of 1033 
John Edmonds Rothwell Harriers M  49 33 620 of 1033 
Maggie McManus Unattached F  49 35 621 of 1033 
Eileen Hiller Stainland Lions F55  49 38 622 of 1033 
Keith Jackson Unattached M40  49 39 623 of 1033 
Philip Emms Unattached M  49 40 624 of 1033 
Christopher Nixon Unattached M40  49 42 625 of 1033 
Malcolm Cliff Meltham Athletic Club M50  49 43 626 of 1033 
Jayne Chappell UK Net Runners F45  49 46 627 of 1033 
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M  49 46 628 of 1033 
Jonny Harris Unattached M  49 46 629 of 1033 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F50  49 51 630 of 1033 
Nicola Bettis Abbey Runners F  49 51 631 of 1033 
Sara Thompson Holmfirth Harriers F  49 52 632 of 1033 
Eric Wainwright Unattached M50  49 52 633 of 1033 
Andrew Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M  50 06 634 of 1033 
Melanie Gray Chapel Allerton Runners F45  50 08 635 of 1033 
Jonathan Fisher Unattached M  50 10 636 of 1033 
Stephen Samuel Unattached M  50 11 637 of 1033 
Ashley Hales Unattached M  50 12 638 of 1033 
George Tyson Unattached M55  50 12 639 of 1033 
Edward Riley Unattached M  50 13 640 of 1033 
Louise Kemp Unattached F  50 13 641 of 1033 
Graham Merrick Chapel Allerton Runners M45  50 16 642 of 1033 
Linda Murgatroyd Stainland Lions F35  50 18 643 of 1033 
Christopher Diggle Unattached M  50 21 644 of 1033 
Janice Metcalf Lancashire Fire Rescue F50  50 21 645 of 1033 
Maggie Haley Unattached F55  50 24 646 of 1033 
Brian Jackson Unattached M50  50 25 647 of 1033 
Andrea Gill Unattached F40  50 26 648 of 1033 
Ruth Warren Unattached F  50 27 649 of 1033 
David Rayner Kippax Harriers M45  50 30 650 of 1033 
Jane Oates Unattached F  50 30 651 of 1033 
Beverley Tyson Unattached F40  50 31 652 of 1033 
Raymond Carroll NVAC M55  50 31 653 of 1033 
Ian Pease Unattached M40  50 32 654 of 1033 
Pete Roberts Unattached M  50 33 655 of 1033 
Stuart Bottomley Unattached M40  50 34 656 of 1033 
Allan Roberts Unattached M  50 34 657 of 1033 
Martin Reed Unattached M  50 36 658 of 1033 
Angela Scott Unattached F40  50 40 659 of 1033 
John Hipshon Unattached M40  50 41 660 of 1033 
Paul Wilson Holme Valley Athletic Club M45  50 48 661 of 1033 
Ian Cooling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M65  50 49 662 of 1033 
Mark Robinson Unattached M  50 49 663 of 1033 
Alan Lashbrook Stainland Lions M  50 52 664 of 1033 
Mick Bednall Rothwell Harriers M60  50 52 665 of 1033 
Dave Brumwell Rothwell Harriers M45  50 53 666 of 1033 
Mike Stroud Rothwell Harriers M  50 54 667 of 1033 
Gemma Moody Saltaire Striders F  50 55 668 of 1033 
Anne Bennett Barnsley Athletic Club F50  50 55 669 of 1033 
Mike Simpson Bradford Grammar School M45  50 56 670 of 1033 
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M45  50 57 671 of 1033 
Allison Stone Kippax Harriers F  50 59 672 of 1033 
Amelia Kneale Unattached F  51 00 673 of 1033 
Chris Upton Bingley Harriers M45  51 04 674 of 1033 
Margaret MacDonald Morpeth Harriers F40  51 07 675 of 1033 
John Woodhead Unattached M50  51 07 676 of 1033 
Steven Rogan Kimberworth Striders M50  51 08 677 of 1033 
Michael Dempsey Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  51 08 678 of 1033 
Andy Fairbairn Link Running Club M40  51 13 679 of 1033 
Kate Woodhouse Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  51 15 680 of 1033 
Julian Ridgway Unattached M40  51 15 681 of 1033 
Belinda Issatt Unattached F  51 17 682 of 1033 
Matthew Johnston Unattached M  51 19 683 of 1033 
Angela Davies Mansfield Harriers F40  51 20 684 of 1033 
Rita Grant Unattached F  51 22 686 of 1033 
Jemma Short Unattached F  51 23 687 of 1033 
Julie Brown Barnsley Harriers F45  51 28 688 of 1033 
Louise Brown Unattached F  51 31 689 of 1033 
Michael Fryer Unattached M  51 36 690 of 1033 
Michael Berry Mansfield Harriers M40  51 37 691 of 1033 
Bob Bond Unattached M  51 37 692 of 1033 
Geoff Taylor Unattached M55  51 38 693 of 1033 
Peter Blackburn Blackburn Harriers M50  51 40 694 of 1033 
Steve Mortimer Unattached M45  51 41 695 of 1033 
Gerhard Quinn Unattached M  51 41 696 of 1033 
Rachael Atkin Unattached F  51 42 697 of 1033 
Roy Beliwood Unattached M50  51 44 698 of 1033 
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F45  51 46 699 of 1033 
Brian Pinder Stadium Runners M55  51 49 700 of 1033 
Julie Wilson Knavesmire Harriers F45  51 51 701 of 1033 
Paul Brammer Unattached M40  51 54 702 of 1033 
Alistair Denton Unattached M  51 54 703 of 1033 
Charles Sandilands Unattached M50  51 57 704 of 1033 
Carol Dell-Price Unattached F40  51 58 705 of 1033 
James Goddard Unattached M45  51 58 706 of 1033 
Simon Crowther Unattached M40  51 59 707 of 1033 
Berni Daab Unattached F  52 00 708 of 1033 
Caroline English Stainland Lions F  52 03 709 of 1033 
Nicholas Gunnell Unattached M  52 06 710 of 1033 
Jack Mason Darlington Harriers M45  52 09 711 of 1033 
Malcolm Hayes Unattached M40  52 09 712 of 1033 
Beverley Smith Unattached F  52 10 713 of 1033 
Helen Gurnhill South Yorkshire Police F  52 10 714 of 1033 
Sarah Loftus Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F40  52 11 715 of 1033 
Keith Forbes Unattached M40  52 11 716 of 1033 
Emma Gradwell Unattached F  52 12 717 of 1033 
John Mayo Unattached M  52 13 718 of 1033 
Gillian Turmeau Denby Dale Travellers F  52 14 719 of 1033 
Susan Hamilton-Smith Unattached F40  52 17 720 of 1033 
Terry Minnett Ackworth Road Runners M45  52 19 721 of 1033 
Ant Walker Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M  52 20 722 of 1033 
John Hilton Abbey Runners M55  52 21 723 of 1033 
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M45  52 22 724 of 1033 
David Dewhurst Idle Athletic Club M  52 24 725 of 1033 
Mark Deverell Unattached M40  52 25 726 of 1033 
Sarah Lacey Rothwell Harriers F  52 27 727 of 1033 
Linda Grainger Barnsley Harriers F40  52 35 728 of 1033 
Michelle Smith Unattached F  52 40 729 of 1033 
David Nicholson Saltaire Striders M  52 40 730 of 1033 
Caroline Crowther Unattached F  52 41 731 of 1033 
Jon Harris Unattached M  52 47 732 of 1033 
Michael Branford Unattached M  52 48 733 of 1033 
Fiona Tamblyn Unattached F  52 48 734 of 1033 
Mark Wooley Unattached M40  52 53 735 of 1033 
Jane Bairstow Unattached F  52 54 736 of 1033 
Emma Jenkins Valley Striders F  52 54 737 of 1033 
Liz Claxton Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F  52 55 738 of 1033 
Ruth Claxton Unattached F  52 55 739 of 1033 
Tracy Stoneman Unattached F  52 57 740 of 1033 
Allan Hunter Unattached M55  52 59 741 of 1033 
John Boardley Beverley Athletic Club M60  53 00 742 of 1033 
Gary Haige Unattached M45  53 02 743 of 1033 
Clare Dyson Unattached F40  53 08 744 of 1033 
Brian Woodhouse Unattached M65  53 09 745 of 1033 
Mark Rowson Unattached M  53 10 746 of 1033 
Geoff West Unattached M50  53 13 747 of 1033 
Samantha Murphy Unattached F  53 14 748 of 1033 
Simon Robb Unattached M  53 17 749 of 1033 
John Standring Unattached M65  53 18 750 of 1033 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Roberttown Road Runners F35  53 21 751 of 1033 
Glenn Warren Unattached M  53 24 752 of 1033 
Anne McCaffrey Valley Striders F40  53 25 753 of 1033 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F45  53 27 754 of 1033 
Karen Hudson Abbey Runners F45  53 28 755 of 1033 
Clare Peckett Abbey Runners F35  53 32 756 of 1033 
Joanne Holland Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club F  53 35 757 of 1033 
Adrian Turner Unattached M  53 36 758 of 1033 
Adrian Wales Unattached M45  53 40 759 of 1033 
Paul Cunniff Unattached M  53 42 760 of 1033 
Peter Wood Unattached M65  53 44 761 of 1033 
Peter Summerscales Unattached M  53 45 762 of 1033 
Sandra Williams Meirionnydd Running Club F35  53 48 763 of 1033 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F55  53 52 764 of 1033 
Michael Mooney Unattached M50  53 58 765 of 1033 
Paul Richards Unattached M50  53 58 766 of 1033 
Faye Leedham Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club F  53 58 767 of 1033 
Alan Wright Unattached M45  54 04 768 of 1033 
James Roberts Unattached M  54 07 769 of 1033 
Alan Cooper Unattached M  54 08 770 of 1033 
John Leather Unattached M  54 12 771 of 1033 
Bev Scotland Unattached F40  54 12 772 of 1033 
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55  54 15 773 of 1033 
Sara Foster Huddersfield Road Runners F50  54 16 774 of 1033 
Aminur Rashid Unattached M  54 17 775 of 1033 
Linda Keogh Unattached F40  54 17 776 of 1033 
Samantha Aldridge Selby Striders F  54 18 777 of 1033 
Wendy Chambers Unattached F40  54 25 778 of 1033 
David Lumb Unattached M  54 25 779 of 1033 
Judith Greenwood Unattached F  54 27 780 of 1033 
Alan Morton Unattached M50  54 27 781 of 1033 
Robert Gaylor Spenborough & District AC M45  54 29 782 of 1033 
Diane Fairbairn Stainland Lions F  54 31 783 of 1033 
Tony Hart Saltaire Striders M40  54 31 784 of 1033 
Fiona Mahoney Unattached F  54 34 785 of 1033 
Gary Parkin Unattached M  54 36 786 of 1033 
Julie Harrison Unattached F  54 37 787 of 1033 
Andrew Leach Unattached M  54 38 788 of 1033 
Elizabeth Curley Unattached F  54 40 789 of 1033 
James Dale Unattached M  54 44 790 of 1033 
Pat Kimpton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F40  54 45 791 of 1033 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F45  54 45 792 of 1033 
Sue Keeble Unattached F45  54 46 793 of 1033 
Michael Parkes Unattached M45  54 46 794 of 1033 
Tracy Harrison Easingwold Running Club F  54 47 795 of 1033 
Lucy O'Hara Saltaire Striders F  54 48 796 of 1033 
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F45  54 52 797 of 1033 
Jane Guy Unattached F  54 54 798 of 1033 
Karen Rowling Roberttown Road Runners F  54 56 799 of 1033 
Sephora Collins Unattached F40  54 58 800 of 1033 
Richard Barr Unattached M  55 03 801 of 1033 
Gillian Stageman Unattached F  55 09 802 of 1033 
James Pratt Unattached M  55 10 803 of 1033 
Angela Fawthrop Stainland Lions F  55 12 804 of 1033 
Susan Aitken Stainland Lions F  55 14 805 of 1033 
Claire Leany Unattached F  55 16 806 of 1033 
Nimisa Mistry Unattached F  55 17 807 of 1033 
Jayne Hart Saltaire Striders F45  55 17 808 of 1033 
Louise Cullen Otley Athletic Club F  55 21 809 of 1033 
Sue Talbot Unattached F45  55 24 810 of 1033 
Joseph Zserdicky Unattached M45  55 24 811 of 1033 
Sheila Bedford Bedford & County AC F50  55 25 812 of 1033 
Isabel Conaghan New Marske Harriers F55  55 27 813 of 1033 
Ashley Broadley Unattached M  55 27 814 of 1033 
Geoffrey Knowles Bolton Harriers M45  55 30 815 of 1033 
Lisa Thompson Stainland Lions F  55 31 816 of 1033 
Christine Huntington Mansfield Harriers F45  55 32 817 of 1033 
Susan Wood NVAC F45  55 33 818 of 1033 
Mark Jennings Unattached M  55 34 819 of 1033 
Les Platts Unattached M50  55 35 820 of 1033 
Christine Ross Unattached F  55 37 821 of 1033 
Rebecca Speight Unattached F  55 41 822 of 1033 
Jane Speight Unattached F  55 41 823 of 1033 
Steve Pryke Unattached M  55 44 824 of 1033 
Helen Fawcett Unattached F  55 46 825 of 1033 
Gerard Biggs Bingley Harriers M45  55 47 826 of 1033 
Lindsey Aykroyd Eccleshill Road Runners F  55 51 827 of 1033 
Jane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F  55 52 828 of 1033 
Emma Haigh Unattached F  56 02 829 of 1033 
Kevin Hey Unattached M  56 02 830 of 1033 
Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes Athletic Club M60  56 03 831 of 1033 
Carole Tattersfield Unattached F45  56 04 832 of 1033 
Wendy Oliver Unattached F40  56 05 833 of 1033 
Margaret Smith Unattached F45  56 06 834 of 1033 
Kevin Towse Unattached M45  56 07 835 of 1033 
Mick Blaylock Stainland Lions M45  56 08 836 of 1033 
Penelope Panther Stainland Lions F40  56 08 837 of 1033 
Mandy O'Shea Unattached F  56 09 838 of 1033 
Barbara Carver Unattached F  56 10 839 of 1033 
Jane Midgley NVAC F45  56 10 840 of 1033 
Michael Brewitt Unattached M  56 15 841 of 1033 
Gina Grobler Penistone Footpath Runners F45  56 16 842 of 1033 
David Grobler Penistone Footpath Runners M45  56 16 843 of 1033 
Tina Elliott Chapel Allerton Runners F45  56 17 844 of 1033 
Angela Pattinson Unattached F  56 23 845 of 1033 
Vanessa Summerscales Unattached F  56 24 846 of 1033 
Richard Tansley Unattached M  56 27 847 of 1033 
Colin Bowman Unattached M55  56 33 848 of 1033 
Raj Joshi Unattached M50  56 33 849 of 1033 
Helen Zarac Unattached F35  56 34 850 of 1033 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F40  56 34 851 of 1033 
Beverley Thomas NVAC F45  56 35 852 of 1033 
Tony Hunking Royton Road Runners M50  56 36 853 of 1033 
Vivienne Campbell Unattached F45  56 36 854 of 1033 
Judith Scarfe Scarborough Athletic Club F35  56 37 855 of 1033 
Isobel Middleton Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F  56 38 856 of 1033 
Teresa Hall Stainland Lions F40  56 38 857 of 1033 
Stephen Newill Stainland Lions M  56 43 858 of 1033 
Karen Newill Stainland Lions F35  56 43 859 of 1033 
Jayne Towne Unattached F40  56 51 860 of 1033 
Stephen Towne Unattached M40  56 51 861 of 1033 
Richard Crawshaw Unattached M  56 51 862 of 1033 
Dave Rickett Unattached M40  56 54 863 of 1033 
Peter Wrigley Unattached M65  56 59 864 of 1033 
Vicky Waring Unattached F40  57 01 865 of 1033 
Andy Taylor Unattached M  57 05 866 of 1033 
David Wakeford East Pennine Orienteering Club M  57 06 867 of 1033 
David Turner Royal Engineers M40  57 09 868 of 1033 
Natalie Chan Unattached F  57 10 869 of 1033 
Ria Sheppard Unattached F  57 11 870 of 1033 
Christine Sudgen Unattached F45  57 12 871 of 1033 
Jane Nelson Unattached F  57 13 872 of 1033 
Jonathan Booth Unattached M  57 16 873 of 1033 
Beverley Almond Unattached F  57 21 874 of 1033 
David Wells Unattached M40  57 25 875 of 1033 
Tracey Smallwood Unattached F  57 27 876 of 1033 
Marieclaire Keddie Unattached F  57 30 877 of 1033 
Jonathan Taylor Stainland Lions M  57 36 878 of 1033 
Richard Milner Unattached M40  57 38 879 of 1033 
Jon Van Wren Unattached M45  57 39 880 of 1033 
Doranne Beresford Rothwell Harriers F40  57 46 881 of 1033 
Brian Speck Unattached M65  57 51 883 of 1033 
Emma Hilton Unattached F  57 54 884 of 1033 
Tracy Locking Unattached F35  57 54 885 of 1033 
Deborah Stephenson Unattached F40  57 55 886 of 1033 
Lori Knight Unattached F  57 56 887 of 1033 
George Sanderson Unattached M65  57 56 888 of 1033 
Jonathan Newell Unattached M45  57 57 889 of 1033 
Bev Foster North Fylde Athletic Club F40  57 58 890 of 1033 
Caroline Heuberger Unattached F  57 59 891 of 1033 
Kay Quantrill Unattached F35  58 01 892 of 1033 
Lisa Oldfield Meltham Athletic Club F  58 04 893 of 1033 
Paul Chadaway Meltham Athletic Club M55  58 04 894 of 1033 
Karen Dean Holmfirth Harriers F45  58 08 895 of 1033 
Kay Booth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F50  58 11 896 of 1033 
Genevieve Robinson Unattached F  58 13 897 of 1033 
Tricia Hardy Unattached F50  58 17 898 of 1033 
Phil Griffin Unattached M  58 18 899 of 1033 
Jacey Moore Unattached F  58 19 900 of 1033 
Ann Upton Bingley Harriers F40  58 19 901 of 1033 
Mike Middleton Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M45  58 21 902 of 1033 
Clare Dyson Unattached F35  58 22 903 of 1033 
David Whittingham Dewsbury Road Runners M  58 24 903 of 1033 
Carmel Harrison Unattached F40  58 24 905 of 1033 
Dorothy Lee Rothwell Harriers F55  58 25 906 of 1033 
Tina Woodhead Unattached F40  58 26 907 of 1033 
Christopher Woodhead Unattached M40  58 35 908 of 1033 
Karen Hirst Stainland Lions F  58 35 909 of 1033 
Mark Crowther Unattached M  58 36 910 of 1033 
Kerry Guest Unattached F  58 43 911 of 1033 
Rachael Mercer Unattached F  58 50 912 of 1033 
Michael Jones Saltaire Striders M45  58 51 913 of 1033 
Brian Sanders Unattached M  58 53 914 of 1033 
Stacey Kite Unattached F  58 55 915 of 1033 
Mary Shepherd Unattached F  58 56 916 of 1033 
Liz Smithies Stainland Lions F45  58 59 917 of 1033 
Beverley Jennings Unattached F40  59 01 918 of 1033 
Derek Gill Bingley Harriers M65  59 02 919 of 1033 
Hannah Linegar Stainland Lions F  59 02 920 of 1033 
Tina Roberts West Yorkshire Fire Service F40  59 03 921 of 1033 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F50  59 04 922 of 1033 
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M50  59 05 923 of 1033 
Melanie Bryan Unattached F  59 09 924 of 1033 
George Alexander Unattached M  59 12 925 of 1033 
Donna Siberry Rothwell Harriers F  59 12 926 of 1033 
Helen Learoyd Stainland Lions F50  59 16 927 of 1033 
Debra Wale Unattached F40  59 19 928 of 1033 
Natalie Mason Rothwell Harriers F  59 20 929 of 1033 
Abdul Ravat Unattached M  59 29 930 of 1033 
Vivienne Rushworth Unattached F35  59 30 931 of 1033 
Tania Olsson Unattached F  59 31 932 of 1033 
Peter Higgins Barnsley Harriers M  59 32 933 of 1033 
Paul Kind Knavesmire Harriers M55  59 36 934 of 1033 
John Coupe Unattached M50  59 42 935 of 1033 
Trevor Ellis Hartshead Running Club M65  59 51 936 of 1033 
Elizabeth Timmins Stainland Lions F50  59 53 937 of 1033 
Julie Neimantas Stainland Lions F45  59 57 938 of 1033 
Cathryn Simpson Unattached F40 00 01 939 of 1033 
Garry Nock Unattached M40 00 10 940 of 1033 
Victoria Nock Barnsley Harriers F 00 10 941 of 1033 
Kirsty Breaks Baildon Runners F 00 11 942 of 1033 
Gemma Beadling Saltaire Striders F 00 12 943 of 1033 
Gillian Manning Unattached F45 00 13 944 of 1033 
David Greaves Great Bentley Running Club M45 00 13 945 of 1033 
Bob Crawshaw Unattached M50 00 18 946 of 1033 
Katy Burton Unattached F 00 24 947 of 1033 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M40 00 28 948 of 1033 
Betty Barber Unattached F50 00 34 949 of 1033 
Sommai Freeland Unattached F40 00 37 950 of 1033 
Roy Henstock Unattached M55 00 39 951 of 1033 
Derek Waterton Ackworth Road Runners M60 00 43 952 of 1033 
Beryl Owen Unattached F50 00 44 953 of 1033 
Lisa Walker Unattached F35 00 52 954 of 1033 
Hayley Dawson Unattached F35 00 52 955 of 1033 
Maggie Blaylock Stainland Lions F40 00 53 956 of 1033 
Yvonne Hudders Huddersfield Road Runners F 00 54 957 of 1033 
Andrew Williams London Fire Brigade M40 00 56 958 of 1033 
Andrea Luthe Unattached F35 01 19 959 of 1033 
Caroline Robson Unattached F 01 20 960 of 1033 
Gill Shields Royton Road Runners F 01 26 961 of 1033 
Arthur James Eccleshill Road Runners M65 01 28 962 of 1033 
Christine Dixon Unattached F40 01 29 963 of 1033 
Nathan Mould Unattached M 01 29 964 of 1033 
Carol Holmes Holme Valley Athletic Club F45 01 32 965 of 1033 
Diane Denton Unattached F40 01 34 966 of 1033 
Milly Waterton Ackworth Road Runners F55 01 40 967 of 1033 
Jackie Birks Unattached F35 01 47 968 of 1033 
Rachel McCormack Rothwell Harriers F 02 07 969 of 1033 
John Price Cleveland Mountaineering Club M45 02 07 970 of 1033 
Jenny Garvin Unattached F45 02 08 971 of 1033 
Peter Waterhouse Unattached M65 02 11 972 of 1033 
Sue Hastewell-Gibbs Saltaire Striders F40 02 14 973 of 1033 
Graham Eastell Saltaire Striders M50 02 19 974 of 1033 
Hilary Smith Unattached F 02 20 975 of 1033 
Julie Smith Unattached F 02 24 976 of 1033 
Tony Freeland Unattached M60 02 30 977 of 1033 
Lynne Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club F 02 32 978 of 1033 
Sylvia Cramer Unattached F35 02 36 979 of 1033 
Lynn Bowden Unattached F55 02 39 980 of 1033 
Steve Garvin Unattached M50 02 45 981 of 1033 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F55 02 47 982 of 1033 
Joanne Boocock Pudsey Pacers F35 02 50 983 of 1033 
Vanessa Keel Unattached F 02 55 984 of 1033 
Melanie Moore Unattached F 03 03 985 of 1033 
Elizabeth Flintoff Unattached F 03 03 986 of 1033 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F55 03 20 987 of 1033 
Joan Ryan Unattached F 03 45 988 of 1033 
Steve Newton Aycliffe Athletics Club M 03 49 989 of 1033 
Rhian Brady Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F 03 50 990 of 1033 
Linda Chadderton Royston Runners F55 03 53 991 of 1033 
John Wood Unattached M 04 13 992 of 1033 
Helen Bailey Unattached F 04 14 993 of 1033 
Paul Nood Unattached M 04 14 994 of 1033 
Angela Forsey Unattached F40 04 34 995 of 1033 
Jane Guest Denby Dale Travellers F55 04 43 996 of 1033 
Janet Groat Realrunner dot com F 04 49 997 of 1033 
Helen Willis Unattached F 04 54 998 of 1033 
Clare Wall Unattached F 05 02 999 of 1033 
Maureen Nunns Unattached F55 05 32 1000 of 1033 
Keith Auty Unattached M50 06 06 1001 of 1033 
Paul Sykes Unattached M45 06 18 1002 of 1033 
Samantha Helme Denby Dale Travellers F 06 31 1003 of 1033 
Kath Harding Unattached F45 06 34 1004 of 1033 
Anthony Ladley Unattached M40 06 35 1005 of 1033 
Michael Oates Spenborough & District AC M40 06 39 1006 of 1033 
Michelle Day Realrunner dot com F35 07 00 1007 of 1033 
Kate Staines Unattached F 07 07 1008 of 1033 
John Steadman Unattached M55 07 08 1009 of 1033 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=159&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018