View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
367216
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Liversedge Half Marathon on the 13th Feb 2011
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Crowther Halifax Harriers M 16 31 1 of 421 251 
Mick Flatley Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M40 17 30 2 of 421 254 13 
Andrew May Unattached M 17 40 3 of 421 254  
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M 18 39 4 of 421 258 
Andrew Dobby Harrogate Harriers M 19 06 5 of 421 259 14 
Robert Kerr Unattached M 19 20 6 of 421 259  
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45 21 41 7 of 421 268 
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M50 21 57 8 of 421 269 11 
Carl Smith Halifax Harriers M 22 56 9 of 421 272 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M40 23 19 10 of 421 273 24 
Martin Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M50 23 46 11 of 421 275 
Colin Banno-Thornton Altrincham Athletic Club M 24 02 12 of 421 275 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M35 24 22 13 of 421 276 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45 24 24 14 of 421 277 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45 24 36 15 of 421 277 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M 25 21 16 of 421 280 
Craig Morley Unattached M 25 42 17 of 421 280  
Colin Hill Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 25 51 18 of 421 281 
Julian Brown Macclesfield Harriers AC M45 26 07 19 of 421 282 
Keith Littlewood Unattached M40 26 42 20 of 421 284  
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M 26 59 21 of 421 285 
Mark Dalton Unattached M40 27 03 22 of 421 285  
Martin Stork Todmorden Harriers M 27 12 23 of 421 286 
Kevin Davies Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 27 36 24 of 421 287 13 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M45 27 49 25 of 421 288 12 
Cameron Whyte Abbey Runners M 27 55 26 of 421 288 
Tom Vale York Acorn Running Club M 28 38 27 of 421 290 
Philip Wilson Wakefield Triathlon M 28 39 28 of 421 291 
Donna Booker Idle Athletic Club F35 28 40 29 of 421 291 
Steve Jackson Unattached M 28 45 30 of 421 290  
Amir Khan Unattached M 28 51 31 of 421 291  
Mark Miller Alnwick Harriers M 30 00 32 of 421 295 
Barry Gyte Steel City Striders M55 30 11 33 of 421 296 
Peter Chaffer Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M45 30 21 34 of 421 296 11 
Sarah May Todmorden Harriers F 30 26 35 of 421 296 
John Robson Unattached M 30 37 36 of 421 296  
Steve Darby Unattached M40 30 57 37 of 421 298  
Kevin Longmate Kirkstall Harriers M 31 41 38 of 421 300 25 
Mike Telfer Alnwick Harriers M40 31 56 39 of 421 301 
Kevin Shaw Unattached M 31 59 40 of 421 301  
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M40 32 22 41 of 421 303 
Dirk Mikolajewski Unattached M 32 40 42 of 421 303  
David Tipton Unattached M40 32 40 43 of 421 303  
Richard Routledge Unattached M45 32 56 44 of 421 304  
Julie Field Stainland Lions F35 33 00 45 of 421 305 12 
Dean Pearce Spenborough & District AC M 33 24 46 of 421 306 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F45 33 27 47 of 421 306 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 33 30 48 of 421 306 
Ben Small Unattached M 33 34 49 of 421 306  
Matthew Condon Unattached M 33 37 50 of 421 306  
David Mason Unattached M 33 44 51 of 421 307  
Steve Coleman Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M45 33 48 52 of 421 307 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M 33 49 53 of 421 307 
David Coleman Unattached M 33 56 54 of 421 307  
James Chapman Stadium Runners M 33 57 55 of 421 308 
Richard Dewhirst Unattached M40 34 05 56 of 421 308  
Alan Rowell Durham City Harriers M60 34 15 57 of 421 309 18 
Dean Dransfield Bingley Harriers M40 34 21 58 of 421 309 
Paul Collinge Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M55 34 30 59 of 421 310 
Gareth Burrell Halifax Harriers M 34 35 60 of 421 310 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M50 34 55 61 of 421 311 15 
Peter Knight Preston Harriers M 34 58 62 of 421 311 14 
Michael Tinker Unattached M 35 30 63 of 421 312  
Antonio Gonzalez Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M 35 40 64 of 421 314 
Ben Saxton Unattached M 35 40 65 of 421 313  
Nicholas Thornton Unattached M45 35 43 66 of 421 313  
Richard Durn Unattached M 35 44 67 of 421 313  
Joanne Lowery Sale Harriers F 35 47 68 of 421 314 
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 35 54 69 of 421 314 21 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M 36 02 70 of 421 315 
Jim Lillico Alnwick Harriers M50 36 03 71 of 421 315 
Roy Baker Sunderland Harriers M 36 08 72 of 421 315 
Penny Ditchfield Meltham Athletic Club F 36 10 73 of 421 315 24 
Steve Hallam Unattached M 36 40 74 of 421 316  
Oliver Dugdale Unattached M 36 43 75 of 421 316  
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M 36 51 76 of 421 317 
Rachel Pilling Kirkstall Harriers F 37 00 77 of 421 318 11 
Nick Cockerill Unattached M 37 04 78 of 421 318  
Stephen Balmforth Unattached M55 37 08 79 of 421 318  
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M 37 10 80 of 421 318 13 
James Markham Unattached M 37 11 81 of 421 318  
Nick Hayter Lymm Runners M 37 25 82 of 421 319 
Robert Hewitson Durham City Harriers M50 37 27 83 of 421 319 
Ian Berry Kimberley and District Striders M 37 29 84 of 421 319 
Claire Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F35 38 13 85 of 421 322 
Dean Fawcett Unattached M 38 14 86 of 421 321  
Paul Cafferty Unattached M 38 16 87 of 421 322  
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M 38 17 88 of 421 322 
Will Grant Unattached M 38 18 89 of 421 322  
Martyn Brumpton Unattached M40 38 20 90 of 421 322  
Ian Stewart Unattached M 38 28 91 of 421 322  
Diana Campbell Baildon Runners F 38 34 92 of 421 323 
Helen Jones Alnwick Harriers F 38 44 93 of 421 324 
Jamie Boswell Unattached M 38 45 94 of 421 323  
Jonathan Wade Stainland Lions M 39 18 95 of 421 325 25 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M45 39 20 96 of 421 326 13 
Adrian Lucas Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M40 39 25 97 of 421 326 
Ricky Answer Unattached M45 39 28 98 of 421 325  
Andrew Byram Unattached M 39 29 99 of 421 326  
Paul Eilles Unattached M40 39 38 100 of 421 326  
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M50 39 45 101 of 421 327 
Helen Thurston Unattached F 40 10 102 of 421 328  
Steven Brennand Stadium Runners M 40 15 103 of 421 329 14 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M40 40 28 104 of 421 329 24 
Christine Wheelan Unattached M 40 37 105 of 421 329  
Patrick Conaghan Unattached M 40 40 106 of 421 329  
Angus Barnes Unattached M40 40 43 107 of 421 330  
Susan Robinson Unattached F35 40 44 108 of 421 330  
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M 40 46 109 of 421 330 
Colin Chapman Unattached M40 40 53 110 of 421 330  
David Hudson Pudsey Pacers M50 41 02 111 of 421 331 25 
Joy Warman Unattached F 41 14 112 of 421 331  
Lindsay Atkinson Unattached F40 41 35 113 of 421 332  
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F50 41 38 114 of 421 333 
James Kirkwood Spenborough & District AC M 41 50 115 of 421 334 
Graham Simms Unattached M 41 58 116 of 421 334  
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50 41 59 117 of 421 334 
Richard Johnson Unattached M 42 00 118 of 421 334  
Samantha Boryslawsky Unattached F 42 22 119 of 421 335  
Jon Hairsine Calder Valley Fell Runners M45 42 26 120 of 421 336 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M40 42 36 121 of 421 336 
David Esler Unattached M45 42 49 122 of 421 336  
Peter Britton Kirkstall Harriers M50 42 50 123 of 421 337 
Deborah Stockley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 42 53 124 of 421 337 
David Ladocha Huddersfield Road Runners M60 42 56 125 of 421 337 13 
John Balmbra Unattached M45 43 12 126 of 421 338  
Neil Dearnley Unattached M 43 21 127 of 421 338  
Andrew Heys Accrington Road Runners M 43 21 128 of 421 339 
Adam Smart Kirklees Triathlon Club M 43 46 129 of 421 340 
Mick Craven Todmorden Harriers M50 43 59 130 of 421 341 
Lisa Sutton Alnwick Harriers F 44 02 131 of 421 341 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45 44 04 132 of 421 341 
Martin Bown Unattached M 44 07 133 of 421 341  
Melanie Blackhurst Todmorden Harriers F45 44 10 134 of 421 341 12 
David Bottomley Unattached M 44 11 135 of 421 341  
Mark Pinder York Acorn Running Club M 44 16 136 of 421 342 
Michelle Broadley Halifax Harriers F40 44 21 137 of 421 342 25 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M45 44 32 138 of 421 343 
Michael Gammon North Devon Road Runners M 44 46 139 of 421 343 
James Field Unattached M40 44 47 140 of 421 343  
Joanne Belcher Idle Athletic Club F35 44 48 141 of 421 343 25 
Ray Carter Unattached M45 44 50 142 of 421 343  
Dan Lee Rotherham Harriers M 44 55 143 of 421 344 
Michelle Woodley Morpeth Harriers F35 45 00 144 of 421 344 
Colin Richmond Unattached M 45 03 145 of 421 344  
Alex Boryslawsky Unattached M 45 03 146 of 421 344  
Thomas Wild Unattached M 45 03 147 of 421 344  
Jonathan Smith Unattached M 45 05 148 of 421 344  
Howard Plaut Tadcaster Harriers M50 45 06 149 of 421 344 
Alistair Hague Unattached M 45 13 150 of 421 344  
Louise Barnes Unattached M 45 13 151 of 421 344  
Paul Tomlinson Morpeth Harriers M50 45 18 152 of 421 345 
Michael Broadbent Unattached M 45 24 153 of 421 345  
Dave Allemby Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M50 45 27 154 of 421 346 
Gail Colville Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F45 45 27 155 of 421 346 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F40 45 27 156 of 421 346 19 
Ian Briggs Unattached M 45 27 157 of 421 345  
Adam Keasey Unattached M 45 54 158 of 421 347  
Innes Young Unattached M 45 56 159 of 421 347  
Angela Trimble Unattached F 45 56 160 of 421 347  
Mark Doctor Alnwick Harriers M 46 08 161 of 421 348 11 
David Dyson Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M55 46 22 162 of 421 349 
Christopher Cockerill Unattached M 46 24 163 of 421 348  
Mark Skinner Kirkstall Harriers M50 46 27 164 of 421 349 
Robert Evans Stainland Lions M40 46 32 165 of 421 349 
Liz Taylor Stadium Runners F40 46 34 166 of 421 349 
David Brackenridge Unattached M45 46 41 167 of 421 349  
Janek Popiolek Pudsey Pacers M50 46 54 168 of 421 350 10 
Paul Dungan Unattached M45 46 58 169 of 421 350  
David Brooks Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M 47 04 170 of 421 351 
Eleanor Franks Kirkstall Harriers F 47 28 171 of 421 352 
Jayne Ackroyd Malvern Joggers F40 47 35 172 of 421 353 
Derek Charlwood Unattached M55 47 36 173 of 421 352  
David Bastow Unattached M 47 39 174 of 421 352  
Mark Romaine Unattached M45 47 41 175 of 421 352  
Graham Driver Unattached M40 47 49 176 of 421 353  
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F50 47 54 177 of 421 354 
Zoe Walkington Unattached F35 47 55 178 of 421 353  
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M50 48 00 179 of 421 354 16 
Tony George Unattached M45 48 11 180 of 421 354  
Beth Taylor-Jones Unattached F40 48 16 181 of 421 354  
Martin Smithurst Unattached M45 48 19 182 of 421 354  
Martin Stoney Unattached M 48 20 183 of 421 355  
Reb Taylor Unattached F 48 22 184 of 421 355  
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M55 48 28 185 of 421 355 
Ian Shaw Unattached M45 48 29 186 of 421 355  
Jody Horth Unattached M 48 33 187 of 421 355  
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M 48 36 188 of 421 356 
John Campbell Unattached M55 48 37 189 of 421 355  
Mathew Crowhurst Unattached M 48 39 190 of 421 356  
Jonathan Dixon Unattached M 48 47 191 of 421 356  
Stuart Blakeborough Unattached M40 49 00 192 of 421 357  
James Riley Stadium Runners M 49 03 193 of 421 357 
Malcolm Chalmers Unattached M55 49 05 194 of 421 357  
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F 49 15 195 of 421 358 
Lynne Higgins Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F 49 18 196 of 421 358 
John Simpson Wetherby Runners M60 49 20 197 of 421 358 
Alex Johnson Unattached M 49 21 198 of 421 358  
Leo Timmins Unattached M 49 22 199 of 421 358  
Helen Dukes Unattached F40 49 35 200 of 421 359  
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M45 49 58 201 of 421 360 
Cheryl Jenkinson Unattached F 50 00 202 of 421 360  
Debbie Bland Skyrac Athletic Club F55 50 03 203 of 421 361 15 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M60 50 14 204 of 421 361 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55 50 16 205 of 421 361 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M50 50 26 206 of 421 362 
Charles Gillon Alnwick Harriers M50 50 33 207 of 421 362 
Adrian Clarke Stadium Runners M40 50 34 208 of 421 362 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M45 50 44 209 of 421 363 11 
Joan Brown Unattached M60 51 02 210 of 421 363  
Jason Edwards Unattached M 51 05 211 of 421 364  
Anthony Longbottom Unattached M 51 09 212 of 421 364  
Ben McCarthy Unattached M 51 15 213 of 421 364  
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65 51 16 214 of 421 365 
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M65 51 25 215 of 421 365 
Phillip Clegg Halifax Harriers M50 51 30 216 of 421 365 
Stephen Alred Unattached M 51 33 217 of 421 365  
Paul Taylor Unattached M 51 51 218 of 421 366  
Catherine Mills Unattached F35 51 53 219 of 421 366  
Alan Jenkinson Styal Running Club M60 52 06 220 of 421 367 
Lisa Williams Alnwick Harriers F40 52 09 221 of 421 368 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 52 12 222 of 421 368 
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F55 52 13 303 of 421 368 25 
Kevin Coughlan Todmorden Harriers M45 52 14 223 of 421 368 
Sophie Withnall Eccleshill Road Runners F 52 14 304 of 421 368 25 
Craig Birchall Penistone Footpath Runners M 52 22 224 of 421 368 
Phil Hammond Abbey Runners M50 52 28 225 of 421 369 11 
Alan Bye Skyrac Athletic Club M65 52 32 226 of 421 369 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F45 52 34 227 of 421 369 11 
Nick Eaton Manchester FrontRunners M 52 38 228 of 421 369 
Jon Potts Unattached M55 52 39 229 of 421 369  
Pete Roberts Unattached M40 52 40 230 of 421 369  
Jo Miles Goyt Valley Striders F45 52 45 231 of 421 370 
Elaine Jordan Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F 52 47 232 of 421 370 
Sharon Jackson Unattached F35 53 02 233 of 421 370  
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F35 53 04 234 of 421 371 
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners M40 53 04 235 of 421 371 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F35 53 19 236 of 421 371 25 
Aaron Ashford Unattached M 53 33 237 of 421 372  
Anthony Glynn Unattached M45 53 45 238 of 421 372  
Melanie Robertson Todmorden Harriers F45 54 13 239 of 421 374 25 
Roger Fleming Stainland Lions M50 54 21 240 of 421 375 
Trish Cutts Pudsey Pacers F55 54 22 241 of 421 375 19 
Anthony Handy Unattached M40 54 22 242 of 421 374  
Chrystyna Chymera Unattached F 54 30 243 of 421 375  
Joanne Sullivan Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F 54 30 244 of 421 375 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40 54 38 245 of 421 376 
Luke Owen Totley Athletic Club M 54 59 246 of 421 377 
Ellie Atkinson Stainland Lions F 55 09 247 of 421 377 25 
Jane Butler Unattached F45 55 09 248 of 421 377  
Matt Skyes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M 55 15 249 of 421 378 
Claire McConnell Idle Athletic Club F 55 31 250 of 421 379 
Helen Latka Unattached F 55 31 251 of 421 378  
Peter Ehrhardt Todmorden Harriers M60 55 41 252 of 421 379 
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M45 55 43 253 of 421 379 13 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 55 47 254 of 421 379 
Mel Steer Alnwick Harriers F40 55 55 255 of 421 380 
Michael Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M 55 58 256 of 421 380 
Richard Smith Unattached M45 55 59 257 of 421 380  
Dave Jackson Unattached M55 56 16 258 of 421 381  
Helen Goldthorpe Kirkstall Harriers F 56 18 259 of 421 381 11 
Philip Lee Alnwick Harriers M50 56 27 260 of 421 382 
Matthew Jack Unattached M 56 29 261 of 421 381  
Helen Hilton Unattached F35 56 30 262 of 421 381  
Eugene Dowling Unattached M45 56 36 263 of 421 382  
Richard Sagar Unattached M 56 45 264 of 421 382  
Joanna Lockwood Fetcheveryone Running Club F35 56 55 265 of 421 383 16 
Michael Jones Unattached M 57 00 266 of 421 383  
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F50 57 09 267 of 421 384 12 
Christine Cutner Southport Waterloo AC F55 57 14 268 of 421 384 15 
Christopher Boosey Unattached M 57 16 269 of 421 384  
Steve Hartley Unattached M45 57 27 270 of 421 384  
Teresa Hollins Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F55 57 28 271 of 421 385 
Mike Ellwood Scarborough Athletic Club M55 58 04 272 of 421 387 
Sarah Smith Valley Striders F45 58 13 273 of 421 387 
Keith Bancroft Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 58 19 274 of 421 388 20 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45 58 20 275 of 421 388 
Mark Richardson Unattached M45 58 28 276 of 421 388  
Gerard James Unattached M 58 29 277 of 421 388  
Jenny Hill Unattached F 58 32 278 of 421 388  
Andrew Richards Unattached M40 58 32 279 of 421 388  
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40 58 35 280 of 421 389 
Alice Buttle Baildon Runners F 58 43 281 of 421 389 
Craig Aspinall Unattached M40 58 47 282 of 421 389  
Andrea Henson Penistone Footpath Runners F40 58 55 283 of 421 390 
Karen Thrippleton Pudsey Pacers F45 59 12 284 of 421 391 11 
Alan Bracken Unattached M 59 28 285 of 421 391  
Craig Richmond Unattached M40 59 45 286 of 421 392  
Kyrinda Moore Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F45 59 55 287 of 421 393 
Andrew Dunn Unattached M 00 02 288 of 421 393  
Keith Pratchett Saltaire Striders M65 00 08 289 of 421 394 16 
 Dewsbury Road Runners F45 00 10 290 of 421 394 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F50 00 47 291 of 421 396 13 
John Baty Unattached M60 00 55 292 of 421 396  
Nigel Hanson Todmorden Harriers M50 00 57 293 of 421 396 25 
Andrew Crickmore Unattached M 01 04 294 of 421 396  
Carol Evans Stainland Lions F40 01 09 295 of 421 397 25 
Stewart Bunney Unattached M 01 12 296 of 421 397  
Brett Barraclough Unattached M 01 18 297 of 421 397  
Syam Velayudan Ackworth Road Runners M55 01 22 298 of 421 398 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M55 01 41 299 of 421 399 18 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M55 01 53 300 of 421 399 
Baljit Dhanda Unattached M45 01 54 301 of 421 399  
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F55 02 07 302 of 421 400 
Robert Sayburn Unattached M50 02 17 305 of 421 400  
Andrew Chambers Unattached M45 02 37 306 of 421 401  
Donna Siberry Unattached F35 02 39 307 of 421 401  
Moira Lenaghan Kippax Harriers F60 03 00 308 of 421 403 
Byron Peachey Unattached M40 03 02 309 of 421 403  
Gilly Riley Unattached F35 03 06 310 of 421 403  
Caryl Skene Penistone Footpath Runners F50 04 05 311 of 421 407 20 
Cathy Farley Unattached F35 04 26 312 of 421 407  
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F55 05 02 313 of 421 410 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F40 05 26 314 of 421 411 
Nick Saltmer Unattached M50 05 36 315 of 421 411  
Dean Kelsey Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M 05 42 316 of 421 412 
Michael Hall Unattached M50 06 22 317 of 421 414  
Aaron Fawsett Unattached M 06 24 318 of 421 414  
Cassandra Watson Unattached F 06 33 319 of 421 414  
Salman Shamim Unattached M 06 37 320 of 421 414  
Kate Penrose Kippax Harriers F55 06 44 321 of 421 415 14 
Victoria Healey Unattached F 06 50 322 of 421 415  
Simon Fasnacht Unattached M50 06 54 323 of 421 415  
Anthony Newman Unattached M45 06 54 324 of 421 415  
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M45 06 56 325 of 421 416 22 
Lee Runton Unattached M 07 00 326 of 421 416  
Tracey Wilcocks Unattached F40 07 11 327 of 421 416  
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F50 07 21 328 of 421 417 
Dawn Davies Unattached F45 07 38 329 of 421 418  
Susan Odai Unattached F45 07 42 330 of 421 418  
Stuart Adamson Unattached M55 08 14 332 of 421 420  
Rob Eveson North York Moors AC M 08 17 333 of 421 420 
Bruce McNeill Bingley Harriers M 08 28 334 of 421 421 
John Tully Evenwood Road Runners M40 08 47 331 of 421 422 24 
Jayne Batt York Postal Harriers F50 08 56 335 of 421 423 
Morag Donoghue Alnwick Harriers F40 09 03 336 of 421 423 
Alison Glover Pudsey Pacers F45 09 24 337 of 421 424 
Danny Pugsley Unattached M 09 24 338 of 421 424  
Deborah Bell Unattached F 09 29 339 of 421 424  
Anna Stevenson-Trippitt Unattached F 09 42 340 of 421 425  
Kate Kidd Kippax Harriers F35 09 45 341 of 421 425 
Gary Winterburn Unattached M50 09 57 342 of 421 425  
Cheryl Collins Wigan Tri Club F35 10 14 343 of 421 427 
Christine Trippitt Unattached F55 10 15 344 of 421 426  
Richard Collins Wigan Tri Club M 10 16 345 of 421 427 
Adrian Powell Roberttown Road Runners M40 10 28 346 of 421 428 
Nicki Nutter Unattached F40 10 34 347 of 421 427  
Claire Pendery Unattached F35 10 40 348 of 421 428  
Lee Carson Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 10 46 349 of 421 429 
Julie Parker Idle Athletic Club F40 11 00 350 of 421 429 
Ken Upshall Unattached M55 11 17 351 of 421 430  
Christine Comerford Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F50 11 41 352 of 421 432 25 
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F40 11 57 353 of 421 432 
Lizzie Medwell Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 11 58 354 of 421 432 25 
Catherine Hodgetts Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F35 12 28 355 of 421 434 
Anne Molloy Unattached F50 12 54 356 of 421 435  
Andrea Sims Fetcheveryone Running Club F40 12 56 357 of 421 436 14 
Alex Bunney Unattached M40 13 52 358 of 421 438  
Richard Hancock Kirkstall Harriers M45 14 19 359 of 421 440 
Paul Bamford Unattached M 14 27 360 of 421 440  
Fiona Hopkinson Unattached F 14 30 361 of 421 440  
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F45 14 33 362 of 421 441 23 
Tracy Jagger Unattached F45 14 50 363 of 421 441  
David Dilnot Unattached M50 14 50 364 of 421 441  
Anna Hollingworth Knavesmire Harriers F 15 10 365 of 421 443 
Helen Farrell Knavesmire Harriers F40 15 16 366 of 421 443 15 
Carol Megson Alnwick Harriers F40 15 40 367 of 421 445 
Mark Crawshaw Unattached M 15 54 368 of 421 445  
Michael Jeffryes Preston Harriers M40 16 10 369 of 421 446 
Carole Kitchen Kippax Harriers F45 16 29 370 of 421 447 
Helen Sainsbury Unattached F 16 33 371 of 421 447  
Margaret Porritt Unattached F50 16 46 372 of 421 448  
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F 16 47 373 of 421 448 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M55 17 17 374 of 421 450 
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 17 35 375 of 421 451 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M50 17 43 376 of 421 451 
Angela Gill North Derbyshire Running Club F40 17 45 377 of 421 451 
Stuart Abbott Unattached M 17 45 378 of 421 451  
Natalia Rushworth-White Unattached F 18 26 379 of 421 453  
Iain White Unattached M55 18 26 380 of 421 453  
Beverley Thomas Northern Vets F50 18 28 381 of 421 454 
Raymond Carroll Northern Vets M60 18 28 382 of 421 454 
Liz Wood Unattached F35 18 33 383 of 421 454  
David Nahal Abbey Runners M45 19 10 384 of 421 456 
Judith Fearns Unattached F 19 24 385 of 421 456  
Carole Rimmington Beverley Athletic Club F50 19 24 386 of 421 457 
Martin Sellers East Hull Harriers M50 19 24 387 of 421 457 
Lee Mathison Preston Harriers M 19 40 388 of 421 458 
John Hill Lostock Athletic Club M 19 43 389 of 421 458 
Chris Healey Halifax Harriers M40 21 06 390 of 421 462 
Charlotte Healey Unattached F 21 14 391 of 421 462  
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F45 21 57 392 of 421 465 
Nicola Forwood Unattached F 22 32 393 of 421 467  
Benjamin Forwood Unattached M 22 32 394 of 421 467  
Claire Hagan Unattached F35 22 34 395 of 421 467  
Pamela George Unattached F45 23 24 396 of 421 469  
Sarah Walsh Unattached F35 25 14 397 of 421 475  
Justine Watson Unattached F40 25 20 398 of 421 476  
Ann Scholey Unattached F60 25 59 399 of 421 478  
Robin Walsh Unattached M50 26 14 400 of 421 479  
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M55 27 55 401 of 421 485 
Frank Holden Knavesmire Harriers M65 28 10 402 of 421 486 
Karen Sherpa Unattached F40 28 53 403 of 421 487  
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F50 29 00 404 of 421 488 
Abdullah Kraam Unattached M45 29 06 405 of 421 488  
Alison Hartley Eccleshill Road Runners F45 29 13 406 of 421 489 
Joanne Graham Unattached F40 29 14 407 of 421 489  
Nigel Chilcott Unattached M45 30 23 408 of 421 492  
Joanne Goode Unattached F 31 11 409 of 421 495  
Vanessa Rolfe Unattached F35 31 11 410 of 421 495  
Matt Crake Unattached M 31 14 411 of 421 495  
Gillian Gill Knavesmire Harriers F60 34 13 412 of 421 505 17 
Robert Arnold Stainland Lions M50 38 14 413 of 421 519 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 40 00 414 of 421 524  
Andrew Goff Unattached M 41 08 415 of 421 528  
Will Dyson Unattached M 48 14 416 of 421 551  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 48 31 417 of 421 552 
Sara Gledhill Unattached F40 49 51 418 of 421 556  
Claire Budd Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F35 49 59 419 of 421 557 
Helen Morgan Unattached F35 53 26 420 of 421 568  
John Burkhill Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M65 00 00 421 of 421 590 25 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1618&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019