View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
271025
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 6th Feb 2011
 
Full NameClubCatCat PosGun TimeChip TimePosition
Neil Renault Edinburgh Athletic Club M 30:42 30:41 1 of 970 
Matthew Bowser Sheffield Athletic Club M 30:59 30:58 2 of 970 
Chris Davies Telford Athletic Club M 31:08 31:07 3 of 970 
James Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M 31:27 31:26 4 of 970 
Andrew Ward Clowne Road Runners M40 31:31 31:30 5 of 970 
Dave Archer Hallamshire Harriers M 32:05 32:04 6 of 970 
Owain Matthews Bedford & County AC M 32:22 32:21 7 of 970 
Nick Hooker Leeds City Athletic Club M 32:23 32:21 8 of 970 
Matthew Hynes North York Moors AC M 32:26 32:25 9 of 970 
Fergus Meade Leeds City Athletic Club M 32:55 32:53 10 of 970 
Richard Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M 10 32:56 32:54 11 of 970 
Iain Twaddle North Shields Poly AC M40 32:58 32:57 12 of 970 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M 11 33:00 32:59 13 of 970 
Tom Jenkins Hallamshire Harriers M 12 33:04 33:04 14 of 970 
Richard Brown Louth Athletic Club M 13 33:05 33:02 15 of 970 
Rob Keal Notts Athletic Club M 14 33:14 33:11 16 of 970 
Russell Maddams Keswick Athletic Club M 15 33:18 33:15 17 of 970 
Stephen Hepples Newham & Essex M 16 33:26 33:25 18 of 970 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M 17 33:28 33:27 19 of 970 
Alyson Dixon Chester le Street AC F 33:28 33:26 20 of 970 
Steve Hebblethwaite Keswick Athletic Club M 18 33:31 33:29 21 of 970 
Alistair Langron Holmfirth Harriers M 19 33:49 33:47 22 of 970 
Joshua Stone Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 20 33:53 33:50 23 of 970 
Ian McBride Royton Road Runners M 21 33:55 33:53 24 of 970 
Richard Smith Holmfirth Harriers M 22 34:07 34:05 25 of 970 
Matthew Lockyer Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M 23 34:21 34:19 26 of 970 
Richard Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M 24 34:21 34:19 27 of 970 
Ian Nixon Pudsey & Bramley M 25 34:30 34:27 28 of 970 
Andrew Challenger Hallamshire Harriers M 26 34:33 34:30 29 of 970 
Leon Foster Leeds City Athletic Club M 27 34:36 34:33 30 of 970 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 28 34:40 34:38 31 of 970 
James Raven Cardiff Athletic Club M 29 34:43 34:40 32 of 970 
James Wardman Rothwell Harriers M 30 34:44 34:42 33 of 970 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M 31 34:47 34:45 34 of 970 
Guy Bracken North Shields Poly AC M45 34:50 34:47 35 of 970 
Robert De'Giovanni Valley Striders M 32 35:04 34:59 36 of 970 
Julian Hood York Acorn Running Club M 33 35:09 35:06 37 of 970 
Nick Beer Cambridge & Coleridge AC M 34 35:10 35:08 38 of 970 
Jonathan Kendall Knavesmire Harriers M 35 35:12 35:09 39 of 970 
Andrew Siddle Doncaster Athletic Club M 36 35:13 35:11 40 of 970 
Andy May Valley Striders M 37 35:14 35:11 41 of 970 
Chris Edwin Bingley Harriers M 38 35:28 35:24 42 of 970 
Victor Brudenell North York Moors AC M40 35:29 35:28 43 of 970 
Andy Lyons City of Hull AC M40 35:31 35:28 44 of 970 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M 39 35:32 35:26 45 of 970 
Matt Nowell Bradford Airedale M 40 35:33 35:28 46 of 970 
Andrew McNeill Long Eaton Running Club M45 35:33 35:31 47 of 970 
Sarah Harris Long Eaton Running Club F 35:34 35:32 48 of 970 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F 35:36 35:33 49 of 970 
Philip Cooper Steel City Striders M 41 35:50 35:47 50 of 970 
Jenny Walsh Unattached F 35:52 35:51 51 of 970 
Ian Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M 42 35:53 35:44 52 of 970 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45 35:59 35:57 53 of 970 
Darren Burnley Pudsey Pacers M45 36:00 35:58 54 of 970 
Marc Teasey Bingley Harriers M40 36:02 35:57 55 of 970 
James Palmer York Acorn Running Club M 43 36:04 35:54 56 of 970 
Martin Peace Bingley Harriers M40 36:07 36:04 57 of 970 
Kirsteen Young Leeds City Athletic Club F 36:08 36:04 58 of 970 
Martin Murray North York Moors AC M40 36:18 36:15 59 of 970 
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M 44 36:22 36:15 60 of 970 
Ben Dyson Leeds City Athletic Club M 45 36:23 36:19 61 of 970 
Stuart Carroll Royton Road Runners M 46 36:24 36:17 62 of 970 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M45 36:26 36:24 63 of 970 
Matthew Pye Kingston Upon Hull AC M 47 36:31 36:29 64 of 970 
Vaughan Hemy North Shields Poly AC M45 36:36 36:33 65 of 970 
Mark Knowles Keighley & Craven AC M40 36:41 36:32 66 of 970 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M 48 36:54 36:31 67 of 970 
Anna Lupton Radcliffe Athletic Club F 36:56 36:46 68 of 970 
Ian Monaghan Chesterfield Athletic Club M 49 36:57 36:54 69 of 970 
Emma Raven Chester le Street AC F 37:01 36:57 70 of 970 
Nick Thomas Unattached M40 37:03 36:45 71 of 970 
Andrew Goodair Askern & District Running Club M40 10 37:04 37:00 72 of 970 
Charles Lines Bradford Grammar School M50 37:04 37:02 73 of 970 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M 50 37:09 37:06 74 of 970 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M 51 37:10 37:05 75 of 970 
Graham Gagg City of Hull AC M 52 37:12 37:07 76 of 970 
Nick Marsh Louth Athletic Club M40 11 37:19 37:16 77 of 970 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M 53 37:27 37:14 78 of 970 
Rich Smith Valley Striders M 54 37:28 37:21 79 of 970 
Richard Vandermark Abbey Runners M 55 37:36 37:31 80 of 970 
Anthony Jefford Ripon Runners M 56 37:37 37:34 81 of 970 
Estelle Damant Ranelagh Harriers F 37:37 37:32 82 of 970 
James Black Bedford & County AC M40 12 37:38 37:31 83 of 970 
Chris Henry Wirral Athletic Club M50 37:41 37:30 84 of 970 
Neil Dutton Wakefield Harriers M 57 37:46 37:41 85 of 970 
Paul Clarke Amber Valley Athletic Club M 58 37:49 37:41 86 of 970 
Peter Duncan Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 37:51 37:47 87 of 970 
Chris Judge York Acorn Running Club M 59 38:05 37:57 88 of 970 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M 60 38:09 38:01 89 of 970 
Owen Flage Oldham & Royton M 61 38:12 38:11 90 of 970 
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M45 38:13 38:05 91 of 970 
Nicola Maddick Kingston Upon Hull AC F 38:15 38:07 92 of 970 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 62 38:21 38:18 93 of 970 
Ruth Proctor Hallamshire Harriers F 10 38:21 38:12 94 of 970 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M40 13 38:25 38:18 95 of 970 
Scott Pryde Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 63 38:28 38:25 96 of 970 
Simon Collins Knavesmire Harriers M 64 38:29 38:20 97 of 970 
Alexander Robinson Hallamshire Harriers M40 14 38:31 38:23 98 of 970 
Steve Darby Unattached M40 15 38:32 38:28 99 of 970 
Martin Stork Todmorden Harriers M 65 38:33 38:29 100 of 970 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M45 38:33 38:26 101 of 970 
Alex Prettyman Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club M 66 38:39 38:31 102 of 970 
Tony Gardner Rothwell Harriers M 67 38:40 38:31 103 of 970 
Kate Spilsbury Vale Royal Athletic Club F 11 38:47 38:42 104 of 970 
Steven Potts Sunderland Harriers M 68 38:49 38:45 105 of 970 
Jess Nixon Gateshead Harriers F 12 38:51 38:38 106 of 970 
Mark Kelly Royton Road Runners M 69 38:52 38:49 107 of 970 
Matt Harrison Pudsey Pacers M 70 38:55 38:43 108 of 970 
Bernard Cassidy Royton Road Runners M50 38:57 38:51 109 of 970 
Aaron Lowery Unattached M 71 39:00 38:54 110 of 970 
Matthew Marsh Pudsey & Bramley M 72 39:01 38:55 111 of 970 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M45 39:02 38:55 112 of 970 
Daniel Holdsworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 73 39:04 38:54 113 of 970 
Neil Kingham Knavesmire Harriers M40 16 39:05 38:56 114 of 970 
Jack Mitchell Wakefield Harriers M 74 39:07 39:02 115 of 970 
Chris Richardson Easingwold Running Club M45 10 39:08 39:00 116 of 970 
Keith Williams Rotherham Harriers M55 39:09 38:58 117 of 970 
Sally Morley Ilkley Harriers F 13 39:10 39:06 118 of 970 
Michelle Jenkins Hallamshire Harriers F 14 39:11 39:05 119 of 970 
Alex Hallworth Unattached M45 11 39:12 38:59 120 of 970 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M 75 39:12 39:07 121 of 970 
David McBride Royton Road Runners M 76 39:13 39:09 122 of 970 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M40 17 39:15 38:51 123 of 970 
Neil Ormston Wakefield Triathlon M 77 39:25 39:13 124 of 970 
David Emanuel Royton Road Runners M45 12 39:26 39:17 125 of 970 
Kim Browne Unattached M 78 39:27 38:40 126 of 970 
Kath Farquhar Holmfirth Harriers F40 39:29 39:23 127 of 970 
Ben John Unattached M 79 39:29 38:56 128 of 970 
Joanne Seymour Hallamshire Harriers F 15 39:31 39:26 129 of 970 
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M 80 39:32 39:19 130 of 970 
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M55 39:35 39:31 131 of 970 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60 39:36 39:26 132 of 970 
Wayne Martison Askern & District Running Club M 81 39:37 39:33 133 of 970 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45 13 39:37 39:26 134 of 970 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M50 39:40 39:35 135 of 970 
Yamuna Thiru Elswick Harriers F40 39:40 39:24 136 of 970 
Timothy Mccaughey Pudsey Pacers M 82 39:41 39:28 137 of 970 
Colin Green Royton Road Runners M40 18 39:44 39:35 138 of 970 
Jonathan Barlow Unattached M 83 39:49 38:40 139 of 970 
Amanda Davies Telford Athletic Club F 16 39:50 39:47 140 of 970 
Dean Taylor Ripley Running Club M 84 39:51 39:33 141 of 970 
Bill Balmer Royton Road Runners M40 19 39:52 39:41 142 of 970 
Phil Tucker Stainland Lions M 85 39:52 39:39 143 of 970 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M 86 39:52 39:38 144 of 970 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M45 14 39:55 39:40 145 of 970 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M 87 39:59 39:52 146 of 970 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 88 40:00 39:19 147 of 970 
Philip Wilson Unattached M 89 40:00 39:43 148 of 970 
David Fuller Unattached M 90 40:01 39:51 149 of 970 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F 17 40:02 39:58 150 of 970 
Chris Hyde Unattached M 91 40:04 39:50 151 of 970 
Abey Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers F 18 40:05 39:54 152 of 970 
Stephen Rainbow Unattached M 92 40:05 39:58 153 of 970 
Rob Brooke Stadium Runners M40 20 40:05 39:42 154 of 970 
Mark Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers M 93 40:06 39:56 155 of 970 
Tim Bellwood Dragons Running Club M 94 40:07 39:42 156 of 970 
John Nicholson Wakefield Triathlon M 95 40:16 39:56 157 of 970 
Matthew Wright Unattached M 96 40:27 40:10 158 of 970 
Graham Howatson Holmfirth Harriers M 97 40:28 40:18 159 of 970 
David Shepherd Holmfirth Harriers M50 40:28 40:21 160 of 970 
Leon Beer Unattached M 98 40:29 40:24 161 of 970 
Peter Chaffer Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M45 15 40:30 40:20 162 of 970 
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M55 40:32 40:24 163 of 970 
Elika Tasker Valley Striders F 19 40:35 40:23 164 of 970 
Carl Vincent Unattached M40 21 40:38 40:33 165 of 970 
Dean Pearce Spenborough & District AC M40 22 40:39 40:24 166 of 970 
Gary Carty Bingley Harriers M40 23 40:43 40:38 167 of 970 
Darren Spencer Mablethorpe Running Club M 99 40:43 40:37 168 of 970 
Simon Lewis Unattached M45 16 40:47 40:22 169 of 970 
Joe Atherton Keighley & Craven AC M 100 40:52 40:39 170 of 970 
Isobel Gabanski Unattached F40 24 40:53 40:33 171 of 970 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M40 25 40:55 40:22 172 of 970 
Bernard Goodwin Royton Road Runners M40 26 40:57 40:53 173 of 970 
Daniel Williams Unattached M 101 40:58 40:27 174 of 970 
Robert Kellett Royton Road Runners M40 27 41:01 40:50 175 of 970 
Charlotte Finch Wigan Pheonix Runners F 20 41:04 40:59 176 of 970 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M55 41:06 41:00 177 of 970 
Richard Iddling Royton Road Runners M40 28 41:07 40:45 178 of 970 
Adrian Brown Unattached M40 29 41:07 40:21 179 of 970 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50 41:09 40:47 180 of 970 
Nick O'Sullivan Hallamshire Harriers M40 30 41:11 40:59 181 of 970 
Howard Firth Unattached M40 31 41:12 40:47 182 of 970 
Joseph Bedingham Unattached M 102 41:13 41:06 183 of 970 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M 103 41:14 41:05 184 of 970 
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M 104 41:14 41:05 185 of 970 
Stephen Beardsell Holmfirth Harriers M55 41:15 41:09 186 of 970 
Owen Williams City of Hull AC M 105 41:17 41:10 187 of 970 
Colin Earl Bannatynes Road Runners M45 17 41:19 41:12 188 of 970 
Stephen Leak Unattached M 106 41:20 41:02 189 of 970 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M40 32 41:20 41:01 190 of 970 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M 107 41:21 41:10 191 of 970 
Tony Walker Horsforth Harriers M45 18 41:22 40:32 192 of 970 
Phillip Wood Unattached M 108 41:25 41:09 193 of 970 
Russell White Unattached M 109 41:26 40:38 194 of 970 
John Bullock Knavesmire Harriers M55 41:27 41:15 195 of 970 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M 110 41:27 40:46 196 of 970 
Dave Allemby Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M50 41:28 41:19 197 of 970 
Chris Mitchell Wakefield Harriers M45 19 41:32 41:21 198 of 970 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M45 20 41:33 41:01 199 of 970 
Chris Easton Chapel Allerton Runners M 111 41:34 41:14 200 of 970 
Stephen Mussett Unattached M 112 41:40 41:37 201 of 970 
Carole Madden Royton Road Runners F50 41:40 41:28 202 of 970 
David craig Tipton Unattached M40 33 41:43 41:28 203 of 970 
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M40 34 41:46 41:37 204 of 970 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M50 41:46 41:34 205 of 970 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M55 41:48 41:42 206 of 970 
Mathew Unwin Unattached M 113 41:48 41:15 207 of 970 
Andrew Byram Unattached M 114 41:49 41:42 208 of 970 
Michael Jollands Hyde Park Harriers M 115 41:50 41:40 209 of 970 
Paul Dowie Harrogate Harriers M 116 41:55 41:35 210 of 970 
Anthony Riley Unattached M 117 42:01 41:16 211 of 970 
Rebecca Cesar De Sa Skyrac Athletic Club F 21 42:03 41:58 212 of 970 
Martin Redmond Unattached M40 35 42:04 41:41 213 of 970 
David Haigh Unattached M40 36 42:06 40:59 214 of 970 
David Harling Unattached M40 37 42:08 41:22 215 of 970 
Margaret Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F40 42:08 42:04 216 of 970 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M 118 42:08 41:35 217 of 970 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55 42:09 42:00 218 of 970 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F 22 42:10 41:58 219 of 970 
Clare Manser Durham City Harriers F 23 42:10 41:53 220 of 970 
Philip Emms Rothwell Harriers M 119 42:13 41:39 221 of 970 
Lauren Havercroft Kingston Upon Hull AC F 24 42:15 42:07 222 of 970 
Glenn Palmer Unattached M40 38 42:18 42:03 223 of 970 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M55 42:21 42:11 224 of 970 
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers M 120 42:23 42:15 225 of 970 
Logan Anderson Unattached M40 39 42:24 42:12 226 of 970 
Craig Mooney Unattached M 121 42:24 41:50 227 of 970 
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 10 42:25 42:15 228 of 970 
Julia Johnson Holmfirth Harriers F45 42:25 42:17 229 of 970 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M45 21 42:26 42:02 230 of 970 
Jim Chisholm Barnsley Athletic Club M55 10 42:31 41:54 231 of 970 
Paul Verity Unattached M 122 42:32 42:13 232 of 970 
John Oram Chapel Allerton Runners M 123 42:33 42:07 233 of 970 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M40 40 42:33 42:18 234 of 970 
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F40 42:34 42:30 235 of 970 
Dave Cresswell Wakefield Triathlon M 124 42:37 42:24 236 of 970 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M45 22 42:38 42:22 237 of 970 
Simon Barlow Swaledale Road Runners M40 41 42:39 42:20 238 of 970 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M50 11 42:40 42:18 239 of 970 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M40 42 42:40 42:19 240 of 970 
Steve Westcott Unattached M40 43 42:42 42:28 241 of 970 
Cairn Morrison Unattached M 125 42:44 42:31 242 of 970 
Clint Sawyer Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 126 42:45 42:41 243 of 970 
Graham Havercroft East Hull Harriers M50 12 42:48 42:38 244 of 970 
Simeon Morris Wakefield Harriers M 127 42:49 42:33 245 of 970 
Joe Brown Unattached M40 44 42:52 42:38 246 of 970 
Bob Grocutt Unattached M45 23 42:53 42:20 247 of 970 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M40 45 42:55 42:48 248 of 970 
Gregory Anderson Unattached M 128 42:56 42:46 249 of 970 
Graham Day Unattached M 129 42:58 42:38 250 of 970 
Liz Woodfield Holmfirth Harriers F 25 42:59 42:49 251 of 970 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50 13 42:59 42:51 252 of 970 
Marie Lawrenson West Yorkshire Police AC F 26 43:00 41:59 253 of 970 
Christopher Eavers Royton Road Runners M55 11 43:01 42:28 254 of 970 
Malcolm Lancaster Unattached M40 46 43:02 42:44 255 of 970 
Matthew Laird Unattached M 130 43:02 42:36 256 of 970 
Jamie Gott Unattached M 131 43:02 42:45 257 of 970 
Larisse Davies Unattached F45 43:03 41:54 258 of 970 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M40 47 43:06 42:43 259 of 970 
Adam Hartley Rothwell Harriers M 132 43:07 42:48 260 of 970 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M 133 43:10 42:59 261 of 970 
Oliver Marns Unattached M 134 43:10 42:59 262 of 970 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50 14 43:12 43:04 263 of 970 
Russell Ingham Royton Road Runners M 135 43:12 42:50 264 of 970 
Robert Booth Unattached M55 12 43:13 43:04 265 of 970 
Ian Brine Rothwell Harriers M 136 43:13 42:44 266 of 970 
Graham Werrett Askern & District Running Club M55 13 43:14 43:01 267 of 970 
Duncan Fuller Unattached M 137 43:16 42:47 268 of 970 
Martin Simpson Unattached M55 14 43:20 43:05 269 of 970 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M 138 43:25 42:39 270 of 970 
Penny Ditchfield Meltham Athletic Club F 27 43:26 43:15 271 of 970 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 15 43:26 43:16 272 of 970 
Nigel Woollin Unattached M50 16 43:30 43:06 273 of 970 
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M 139 43:31 43:29 274 of 970 
Desmond Thorpe Royton Road Runners M45 24 43:31 42:59 275 of 970 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50 17 43:32 43:10 276 of 970 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F40 43:32 43:15 277 of 970 
Rob Hardcastle Halifax Harriers M 140 43:32 43:13 278 of 970 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M40 48 43:32 43:25 279 of 970 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M50 18 43:33 43:06 280 of 970 
Andrew glyn Schofield Royton Road Runners M40 49 43:34 42:38 281 of 970 
Andy Scott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 25 43:34 42:54 282 of 970 
Rachel Conlin-Smith Chapel Allerton Runners F 28 43:36 43:06 283 of 970 
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M55 15 43:37 43:16 284 of 970 
Paul Crossan Chapel Allerton Runners M45 26 43:39 43:12 285 of 970 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M55 16 43:39 43:24 286 of 970 
Sharon Gayter North York Moors AC F45 43:42 43:36 287 of 970 
David Field Unattached M 141 43:43 43:15 288 of 970 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M45 27 43:46 43:04 289 of 970 
Paul Warner Unattached M 142 43:49 43:04 290 of 970 
Elliott Stone Royton Road Runners M 143 43:50 43:10 291 of 970 
Neil Jones Unattached M 144 43:50 43:25 292 of 970 
David Sharples Unattached M45 28 43:51 43:15 293 of 970 
Steve Peacock Unattached M45 29 43:51 43:11 294 of 970 
Neill Gardiner Ackworth Road Runners M40 50 43:54 43:30 295 of 970 
Andrew Sheldon Ilkley Harriers M45 30 44:00 43:38 296 of 970 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M40 51 44:00 43:08 297 of 970 
Richard Morris Ilkley Harriers M45 31 44:01 43:41 298 of 970 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M 145 44:01 43:29 299 of 970 
Erasmo Rechia Unattached M45 32 44:02 43:42 300 of 970 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F 29 44:02 43:39 301 of 970 
Nicola Bettis Kippax Harriers F 30 44:02 43:32 302 of 970 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M 146 44:03 43:39 303 of 970 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M45 33 44:05 43:27 304 of 970 
Adrian Newboult Unattached M 147 44:09 43:47 305 of 970 
Matthew Kilburn Royton Road Runners M40 52 44:10 43:15 306 of 970 
Rebecca Hill Unattached F 31 44:12 43:58 307 of 970 
Stephen Grant Rotherham Harriers M50 19 44:13 43:57 308 of 970 
Stephen Graham East Hull Harriers M60 44:18 44:15 309 of 970 
Kerry Tandy Unattached F 32 44:21 44:15 310 of 970 
Jon Rhodes Sheffield Triathlon M 148 44:26 43:59 311 of 970 
Mick Mitchell Unattached M40 53 44:27 44:19 312 of 970 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M45 34 44:31 44:15 313 of 970 
Andrew Stell Preston Harriers M40 54 44:32 43:54 314 of 970 
Christian Twigg Unattached M 149 44:36 44:16 315 of 970 
Mike Exton Unattached M40 55 44:37 44:15 316 of 970 
Glyn Jones Ackworth Road Runners M60 44:37 44:32 317 of 970 
Catherine McShane North York Moors AC F 33 44:39 44:02 318 of 970 
Mick Gomersall Rothwell Harriers M40 56 44:40 44:14 319 of 970 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M 150 44:40 44:31 320 of 970 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F45 44:42 44:02 321 of 970 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50 44:44 44:39 322 of 970 
Aislinn Kendall Knavesmire Harriers F 34 44:44 44:24 323 of 970 
Claire Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F 35 44:44 44:04 324 of 970 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M 151 44:46 44:27 325 of 970 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M 152 44:48 44:02 326 of 970 
Danielle French Unattached F 36 44:50 44:30 327 of 970 
Phil Roberts Unattached M 153 44:52 44:18 328 of 970 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F 37 44:54 44:32 329 of 970 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M55 17 44:57 44:32 330 of 970 
Lee Tyson Unattached M40 57 44:58 44:40 331 of 970 
Paul Bellwood Unattached M 154 45:01 44:15 332 of 970 
Jane Whitley Unattached F 38 45:04 44:55 333 of 970 
Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers M 155 45:05 44:50 334 of 970 
Runner Number 1186 Unattached M 156 45:08 44:55 335 of 970 
Danny Howley Unattached M 157 45:09 44:21 336 of 970 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M 158 45:13 44:33 337 of 970 
Laura Marks Wetherby Runners F45 45:14 44:59 338 of 970 
Richard Saunders Unattached M 159 45:16 44:28 339 of 970 
Edward East Baildon Runners M 160 45:16 44:39 340 of 970 
Mark Pawson Pudsey Pacers M 161 45:17 44:46 341 of 970 
Shane Reading Royton Road Runners M 162 45:20 44:44 342 of 970 
John Herbert Dark Peak M50 20 45:26 44:19 343 of 970 
John henry Wright Unattached M 163 45:26 44:52 344 of 970 
John Wallace Valley Striders M40 58 45:29 45:06 345 of 970 
Zoe Tolman Barnsley Athletic Club F 39 45:36 45:14 346 of 970 
Paul Clifford Unattached M 164 45:38 45:15 347 of 970 
Paul Softley Crystal Peaks Runners M45 35 45:38 45:09 348 of 970 
Mark Tordoff Unattached M40 59 45:39 45:18 349 of 970 
Richard Garrett Unattached M 165 45:39 44:29 350 of 970 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M65 45:42 45:27 351 of 970 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M 166 45:43 45:15 352 of 970 
Stephen Barlow Unattached M40 60 45:43 44:15 353 of 970 
Lucy Hurndall Horsforth Harriers F 40 45:44 45:25 354 of 970 
Phil Calvert Unattached M 167 45:44 44:29 355 of 970 
Matt Watson Unattached M 168 45:45 44:48 356 of 970 
Jonathan Tinker Unattached M 169 45:47 45:28 357 of 970 
Deborah Shaw Royton Road Runners F45 45:48 45:23 358 of 970 
Ian Megson Askern & District Running Club M55 18 45:51 45:12 359 of 970 
Cyril Joyce Unattached M 170 45:51 44:44 360 of 970 
Mark Scott Eccleshill Road Runners M 171 45:51 45:28 361 of 970 
Andrew Brown Dewsbury Road Runners M40 61 45:53 44:42 362 of 970 
Carla Murphy Unattached F 41 45:53 45:47 363 of 970 
Zoe Walkington Unattached F 42 45:54 45:20 364 of 970 
Paul Slavin Unattached M40 62 45:54 44:58 365 of 970 
Adrian Arnold Unattached M 172 45:56 44:45 366 of 970 
John Howarth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55 19 45:57 45:41 367 of 970 
John Potter Unattached M45 36 45:58 45:21 368 of 970 
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F55 46:05 45:58 369 of 970 
Vic Verecondi Ilkley Harriers M45 37 46:06 45:36 370 of 970 
Ellie Dooley Hyde Park Harriers F 43 46:06 45:44 371 of 970 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M50 21 46:06 45:44 372 of 970 
James Gill Unattached M 173 46:07 45:11 373 of 970 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M45 38 46:15 45:21 374 of 970 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M 174 46:18 45:27 375 of 970 
Niall Chambers West Yorkshire Police AC M45 39 46:19 45:18 376 of 970 
Kevin Meddings Unattached M45 40 46:20 45:14 377 of 970 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M45 41 46:21 46:05 378 of 970 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F 44 46:22 45:22 379 of 970 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45 42 46:25 46:01 380 of 970 
Jill Grime Royton Road Runners F 45 46:28 46:01 381 of 970 
Keith James Unattached M40 63 46:29 46:02 382 of 970 
Brendan Parkinson Southwell Running Club M55 20 46:29 45:52 383 of 970 
Paul Merckx Bradford Grammar School M45 43 46:33 46:11 384 of 970 
Richard Buckley Unattached M 175 46:35 45:39 385 of 970 
Clare Stevens Keighley & Craven AC F40 46:36 46:31 386 of 970 
Debbie Fiddling Royton Road Runners F45 46:38 46:15 387 of 970 
Alison Pickard Unattached F 46 46:42 46:26 388 of 970 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M65 46:42 45:55 389 of 970 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45 46:45 46:31 390 of 970 
Ian Shaw Unattached M45 44 46:45 46:07 391 of 970 
Clare Verity Unattached F 47 46:45 46:26 392 of 970 
Nadeem Hussain Unattached M 176 46:48 45:23 393 of 970 
Lee Gomersall Unattached M 177 46:48 45:32 394 of 970 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50 46:50 46:11 395 of 970 
Anne Kirtley Hallamshire Harriers F40 46:51 46:41 396 of 970 
Jann Smith Ilkley Harriers F40 46:52 46:28 397 of 970 
David Smith Royton Road Runners M55 21 46:52 46:22 398 of 970 
Oliver Lunt Unattached M 178 46:54 46:22 399 of 970 
Matthew Jackson Sheffield Running Club M 179 46:57 46:37 400 of 970 
Iain Currie Unattached M40 64 46:58 45:59 401 of 970 
Gerard Coll Valley Striders M45 45 46:58 46:00 402 of 970 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M55 22 46:58 46:36 403 of 970 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50 46:59 46:24 404 of 970 
Paul Rawlinson Stainland Lions M 180 46:59 42:59 405 of 970 
Patrick Garry Unattached M40 65 47:00 45:59 406 of 970 
Nick Hewland Horsforth Harriers M 181 47:03 46:44 407 of 970 
David Phillips Royton Road Runners M65 47:03 46:30 408 of 970 
George Meynell Royton Road Runners M55 23 47:05 46:34 409 of 970 
Khara Mills Unattached F 48 47:10 46:55 410 of 970 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M 182 47:12 47:01 411 of 970 
William Gator North York Moors AC M45 46 47:13 47:07 412 of 970 
Louise Browne Rothwell Harriers F 49 47:13 46:38 413 of 970 
Mark Hodgson Unattached M40 66 47:13 47:06 414 of 970 
Alan Warner Unattached M55 24 47:18 46:33 415 of 970 
Joe Boynton Unattached M 183 47:18 46:29 416 of 970 
Carl Krystek Unattached M 184 47:19 45:40 417 of 970 
Umar Ahmed Unattached M 185 47:21 45:57 418 of 970 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F 50 47:21 46:42 419 of 970 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M50 22 47:22 46:26 420 of 970 
David Brookes Unattached M50 23 47:24 46:39 421 of 970 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M45 47 47:24 46:36 422 of 970 
Lucy Thompson Stainland Lions F 51 47:30 45:51 423 of 970 
Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 52 47:31 47:24 424 of 970 
Lee Ho-Shing Unattached M40 67 47:32 45:58 425 of 970 
Marc Loftus Unattached M 186 47:36 47:07 426 of 970 
Stephen Pearson Askern & District Running Club M 187 47:38 47:23 427 of 970 
Rob Wakerell Dewsbury Road Runners M 188 47:38 47:05 428 of 970 
Arthur Asquith Unattached M40 68 47:43 47:29 429 of 970 
Frank Chislett Halifax Harriers M60 47:44 47:20 430 of 970 
David Lovell Chapel Allerton Runners M 189 47:44 46:24 431 of 970 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M45 48 47:46 47:03 432 of 970 
Barry Maddison Unattached M40 69 47:47 46:45 433 of 970 
Lisa Maddison Unattached F 53 47:47 46:45 434 of 970 
Ashley Carson Unattached M50 24 47:48 46:37 435 of 970 
Andrew Leach Bradford Grammar School M40 70 47:48 46:24 436 of 970 
Marie O'Connor Pudsey Pacers F 54 47:52 47:22 437 of 970 
Darren Newsome Unattached M45 49 47:53 47:39 438 of 970 
James Kemp Unattached M 190 47:54 47:16 439 of 970 
Steve Hallam Unattached M40 71 47:56 46:53 440 of 970 
Alasdair Bain Unattached M40 72 47:58 46:53 441 of 970 
Steve Brown Unattached M40 73 48:02 46:56 442 of 970 
Beverley Stead Unattached F45 48:02 47:02 443 of 970 
Lynsey Attwood Barnsley Harriers F 55 48:02 47:41 444 of 970 
Jim Porter Unattached M40 74 48:05 47:19 445 of 970 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F 56 48:06 47:54 446 of 970 
Gail Colville Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F45 10 48:11 47:04 447 of 970 
Mark Powell Crystal Peaks Runners M40 75 48:20 47:59 448 of 970 
Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers M45 50 48:26 47:56 449 of 970 
Adam Mitchell Unattached M 191 48:26 47:39 450 of 970 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M45 51 48:27 46:57 451 of 970 
Zoey Sturgeon Unattached F 57 48:27 48:09 452 of 970 
Kenji Lewis Unattached M 192 48:29 47:13 453 of 970 
Katie Green Keighley & Craven AC F 58 48:29 48:17 454 of 970 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M45 52 48:29 46:58 455 of 970 
Heath Reilly Halifax Harriers M40 76 48:31 48:11 456 of 970 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M50 25 48:32 47:28 457 of 970 
Ian Milburn Denby Dale Travellers M55 25 48:33 47:43 458 of 970 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F55 48:35 48:15 459 of 970 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50 26 48:35 47:54 460 of 970 
Robert Evans Stainland Lions M40 77 48:35 46:57 461 of 970 
Greg Duffy Unattached M45 53 48:39 47:34 462 of 970 
Alex Dumitru Unattached M 193 48:41 48:15 463 of 970 
Amanda Bellwood Dragons Running Club M 194 48:41 47:37 464 of 970 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65 48:44 48:28 465 of 970 
Sue Sharples Wetherby Runners F40 48:45 48:10 466 of 970 
Robin Sidebottom Unattached M40 78 48:46 47:16 467 of 970 
Dean Burgess Royton Road Runners M45 54 48:46 47:34 468 of 970 
Alan Deighan Hyde Park Harriers M 195 48:47 48:26 469 of 970 
John Sweeney Royton Road Runners M 196 48:49 48:21 470 of 970 
David Barraclough Unattached M40 79 48:52 47:28 471 of 970 
Nick Wagstaff Vocalink Running Club M 197 48:54 48:14 472 of 970 
Chris Goddard Unattached M 198 48:55 48:09 473 of 970 
John Bucktrout Valley Striders M50 27 48:56 48:26 474 of 970 
Ged Navesey Royton Road Runners M40 80 48:58 47:38 475 of 970 
Tom Storey Unattached M40 81 49:01 47:45 476 of 970 
Ian Appleyard Stainland Lions M55 26 49:02 47:27 477 of 970 
Gary Rhodes Dewsbury Road Runners M40 82 49:03 48:23 478 of 970 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F40 10 49:03 48:13 479 of 970 
Jon Potts Unattached M55 27 49:04 48:21 480 of 970 
Pete Roberts Unattached M40 83 49:04 48:21 481 of 970 
Kevin Wall Unattached M45 55 49:04 48:47 482 of 970 
Ben Clarke Unattached M 199 49:05 48:54 483 of 970 
Philip Holford Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 200 49:05 48:39 484 of 970 
Carl Howell Unattached M 201 49:08 48:16 485 of 970 
Barry Stevens Unattached M40 84 49:08 48:17 486 of 970 
Cameron Porter Unattached M 202 49:13 47:50 487 of 970 
Chris Statham Unattached M 203 49:16 48:27 488 of 970 
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M55 28 49:18 47:57 489 of 970 
Ronnie Quinn Royton Road Runners M55 29 49:18 48:40 490 of 970 
Elaine Watson Unattached F50 49:18 48:45 491 of 970 
James Lofthouse Unattached M 204 49:22 48:44 492 of 970 
Dave Skirrow Unattached M 205 49:32 49:18 493 of 970 
Duncan Cross Unattached M 206 49:32 48:59 494 of 970 
Chris Freeman Unattached M 207 49:34 48:32 495 of 970 
John Lambert Royton Road Runners M45 56 49:35 48:55 496 of 970 
Jane Whitelaw Dewsbury Road Runners F45 11 49:35 48:16 497 of 970 
Ian Mitchell Unattached M45 57 49:35 49:02 498 of 970 
Anthony Flintoft Unattached M40 85 49:37 48:48 499 of 970 
Deborah Wheeler Wetherby Runners F50 49:38 49:23 500 of 970 
Darren Smith Unattached M 208 49:39 49:08 501 of 970 
Craig Mann Unattached M 209 49:43 48:57 502 of 970 
Ian Woods Unattached M45 58 49:50 49:18 503 of 970 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M55 30 49:55 48:22 504 of 970 
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M45 59 49:56 49:20 505 of 970 
Ian Beaumont Unattached M50 28 50:00 48:24 506 of 970 
Marcus Williams Unattached M40 86 50:02 49:49 507 of 970 
Edward Riley Unattached M 210 50:03 48:52 508 of 970 
Dan Hogg Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 211 50:05 48:49 509 of 970 
Richard Crisp Unattached M 212 50:05 49:04 510 of 970 
Dale Antcliff Rothwell Harriers M 213 50:07 49:42 511 of 970 
Tim Blackburn Unattached M40 87 50:09 49:37 512 of 970 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55 31 50:10 49:28 513 of 970 
Philip Kelly Unattached M 214 50:13 49:02 514 of 970 
Neville Callow Knavesmire Harriers M45 60 50:13 48:43 515 of 970 
James Barlow Unattached M 215 50:14 49:05 516 of 970 
Patsy Fenelon Goole Viking Striders F55 50:15 49:12 517 of 970 
Adele Antcliff Unattached F 59 50:17 49:52 518 of 970 
Samir Benamara Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M 216 50:20 48:46 519 of 970 
Simon Smallwood Keighley & Craven AC M45 61 50:21 49:54 520 of 970 
Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club M45 62 50:22 49:55 521 of 970 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M45 63 50:23 49:45 522 of 970 
Chris Williamson Unattached M 217 50:24 49:33 523 of 970 
Keith Gibson Unattached M55 32 50:27 49:16 524 of 970 
Adrian Moss Steel City Striders M50 29 50:32 50:05 525 of 970 
Johnston Townsend Unattached M 218 50:33 50:02 526 of 970 
Lucy Nowlin Valley Striders F 60 50:33 49:39 527 of 970 
Arifa Chakera Skyrac Athletic Club F 61 50:34 50:16 528 of 970 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M50 30 50:35 49:40 529 of 970 
Tom Knifton Unattached M 219 50:35 49:39 530 of 970 
Marc Lidderth Unattached M 220 50:37 50:23 531 of 970 
Martyn Hargreaves Unattached M 221 50:40 49:35 532 of 970 
Amanda Metcalf Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 12 50:41 49:50 533 of 970 
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F 62 50:43 50:25 534 of 970 
Anne Hartley Easingwold Running Club F45 13 50:44 49:52 535 of 970 
Samantha Page Unattached F 63 50:45 50:19 536 of 970 
Matthew Shaw Unattached M 222 50:47 49:55 537 of 970 
Paul Bates Unattached M 223 50:48 50:01 538 of 970 
Sarah Entwistle Dewsbury Road Runners F 64 50:49 50:15 539 of 970 
Steve Hallam Stainland Lions M50 31 50:50 49:11 540 of 970 
Lucy Shuttleworth Chapel Allerton Runners F45 14 50:50 50:20 541 of 970 
Matt Merritt Unattached M 224 50:50 49:41 542 of 970 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F40 11 50:50 50:05 543 of 970 
Paul Holcroft Unattached M 225 50:53 49:25 544 of 970 
David Orange Unattached M45 64 50:56 49:51 545 of 970 
Rhys Briscoe Unattached M 226 50:58 49:47 546 of 970 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M45 65 50:58 49:24 547 of 970 
Adrian Hall Unattached M45 66 51:01 49:29 548 of 970 
David Hutchinson Knavesmire Harriers M55 33 51:05 50:06 549 of 970 
Paula Stell Preston Harriers F 65 51:09 50:04 550 of 970 
Dean Kelsey Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M 227 51:10 50:45 551 of 970 
Noel Briscoe Barnsley Athletic Club M55 34 51:13 50:02 552 of 970 
Gary Cooper Unattached M 228 51:14 50:42 553 of 970 
Carron Watkins Unattached F50 51:14 50:14 554 of 970 
Paul Stockwell Unattached M 229 51:15 50:14 555 of 970 
Garry Nock Barnsley Harriers M45 67 51:15 50:10 556 of 970 
John Atkinson Unattached M 230 51:15 49:38 557 of 970 
Andrew Richards Unattached M40 88 51:18 50:57 558 of 970 
Richard Gibson Unattached M 231 51:18 50:06 559 of 970 
Christine Cox Ilkley Harriers F50 51:19 50:12 560 of 970 
Dominic Waring Unattached M40 89 51:19 50:36 561 of 970 
Stephen Westwood Unattached M 232 51:19 50:13 562 of 970 
Jason Wyatt Unattached M 233 51:20 50:02 563 of 970 
John Atkinson Unattached M40 90 51:20 50:59 564 of 970 
Richard Wood Unattached M 234 51:21 50:03 565 of 970 
Leigh Ogley Unattached M 235 51:23 50:23 566 of 970 
Barry Markey Bradford Airedale M50 32 51:23 50:48 567 of 970 
Nick Marriott Chapel Allerton Runners M 236 51:23 50:46 568 of 970 
Richard Garton Unattached M45 68 51:24 50:50 569 of 970 
Richard Firth Unattached M 237 51:27 50:47 570 of 970 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M45 69 51:29 51:10 571 of 970 
Vicky Scanlan Pudsey Pacers F 66 51:34 51:14 572 of 970 
Charlotte Toulson Unattached F 67 51:37 51:04 573 of 970 
Sharon Light Unattached F40 12 51:41 50:46 574 of 970 
Christopher Rayner Unattached M 238 51:43 50:55 575 of 970 
Paul Marlow Unattached M45 70 51:44 50:02 576 of 970 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M60 51:46 50:56 577 of 970 
Ian Petrie Rothwell Harriers M50 33 51:46 50:37 578 of 970 
Joseph Gledhill Unattached M45 71 51:48 51:06 579 of 970 
Anneka Sawyer Unattached F40 13 51:49 51:32 580 of 970 
Emma Rowbotham Knavesmire Harriers F 68 51:52 51:03 581 of 970 
Christopher Jackson Unattached M 239 51:56 50:53 582 of 970 
Steve Holmes Unattached M40 91 52:03 50:50 583 of 970 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M65 52:05 50:57 584 of 970 
Robert Simes Unattached M 240 52:05 50:41 585 of 970 
Sean Raven Unattached M 241 52:06 50:45 586 of 970 
Lee Hanson Bradford Grammar School M40 92 52:07 51:14 587 of 970 
Julie Heselgrave Unattached F40 14 52:08 51:28 588 of 970 
Neil Thomas Bungay Black Dog Running Club M40 93 52:11 51:54 589 of 970 
Ross Greenley Unattached M 242 52:12 51:36 590 of 970 
Valerie Kilburn Royton Road Runners F40 15 52:13 51:15 591 of 970 
Ellie Atkinson Stainland Lions F 69 52:14 50:35 592 of 970 
Katherine Jury Unattached F 70 52:19 51:10 593 of 970 
Mark Turner Unattached M 243 52:19 51:00 594 of 970 
Kaleem Rahim Unattached M 244 52:21 50:53 595 of 970 
Gareth Christie Unattached M 245 52:22 51:18 596 of 970 
Khalid Hussain Unattached M 246 52:27 51:02 597 of 970 
Richard Ellis Unattached M 247 52:29 51:39 598 of 970 
Brian Conroy Stainland Lions M60 52:31 51:00 599 of 970 
Stephanie Lockwood Wakefield Triathlon F 71 52:34 51:45 600 of 970 
Leigh Wright Unattached F 72 52:36 52:05 601 of 970 
Caroline Thomas Unattached F 73 52:37 51:17 602 of 970 
Matthew Long Unattached M 248 52:39 51:55 603 of 970 
Clive Booth Unattached M50 34 52:40 51:21 604 of 970 
Caroline Morley Ilkley Harriers F 74 52:42 52:05 605 of 970 
Ben McGregor Unattached M 249 52:42 51:39 606 of 970 
Cheryl anne Blay Unattached F 75 52:42 52:22 607 of 970 
Jason Senior Unattached M 250 52:44 52:12 608 of 970 
Jeremy Cox Unattached M40 94 52:44 51:56 609 of 970 
Joanne Bedingfield West Yorkshire Police AC F 76 52:46 52:10 610 of 970 
Paul Beverley Unattached M 251 52:46 51:45 611 of 970 
Vivienne Swithenbank Unattached F50 52:48 52:19 612 of 970 
Amif tan Mohd-Amin Unattached M 252 52:50 52:23 613 of 970 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M55 35 52:51 52:06 614 of 970 
Rebecca Gooch Chapel Allerton Runners F40 16 52:53 52:03 615 of 970 
Navinder Lali Unattached M 253 52:55 52:03 616 of 970 
Martin Jones Unattached M 254 52:57 51:18 617 of 970 
Charlie Adamson Unattached M55 36 52:57 51:37 618 of 970 
Michael Hall Unattached M50 35 53:00 52:26 619 of 970 
Claire Carter Unattached F 77 53:01 52:42 620 of 970 
Helen Phillips Unattached F 78 53:02 52:56 621 of 970 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F55 53:02 52:09 622 of 970 
Katie Goodwin Valley Striders F 79 53:02 52:31 623 of 970 
Gill Barker Knavesmire Harriers F50 10 53:02 52:18 624 of 970 
Jake Towler Valley Striders M 255 53:10 52:24 625 of 970 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M55 37 53:10 52:07 626 of 970 
Elizabeth Curley Unattached F 80 53:11 51:54 627 of 970 
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F40 17 53:17 52:56 628 of 970 
Mark Lee Unattached M45 72 53:19 51:42 629 of 970 
Darrell Bishop Stainland Lions M45 73 53:23 52:47 630 of 970 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M 256 53:28 52:23 631 of 970 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45 74 53:29 52:31 632 of 970 
Michael Speight Stainland Lions M 257 53:30 51:52 633 of 970 
Richard Burberry Unattached M45 75 53:32 52:23 634 of 970 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F45 15 53:32 52:57 635 of 970 
Sophie Withnall Eccleshill Road Runners F 81 53:33 52:49 636 of 970 
Jim Millar Unattached M45 76 53:38 52:46 637 of 970 
Nicola Madgin Kippax Harriers F40 18 53:41 53:20 638 of 970 
Darren thomas O'Donovan Unattached M 258 53:41 52:12 639 of 970 
Paul Greene Unattached M40 95 53:45 53:04 640 of 970 
Chris Hughes Unattached M40 96 53:46 53:25 641 of 970 
Ahmed Akudi Unattached M40 97 53:47 52:24 642 of 970 
Joanne Stubbs Crystal Peaks Runners F45 16 53:48 52:51 643 of 970 
Narinder Rall Unattached M 259 53:48 53:13 644 of 970 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F50 11 53:51 52:59 645 of 970 
Edmund Steele Unattached M 260 53:51 52:31 646 of 970 
Karen Battye Unattached F45 17 53:54 52:46 647 of 970 
Matthew Harper Unattached M 261 53:55 52:25 648 of 970 
Martin West Idle Athletic Club M40 98 53:56 52:25 649 of 970 
Colin Cox Unattached M50 36 54:00 53:30 650 of 970 
Jim Aram Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 262 54:01 53:35 651 of 970 
Mark Raven Knavesmire Harriers M50 37 54:06 52:44 652 of 970 
Jo Heseltine Unattached F45 18 54:09 53:43 653 of 970 
Mark Fraser Unattached M40 99 54:14 52:32 654 of 970 
Anthony Wilson Unattached M50 38 54:15 53:19 655 of 970 
Kate Johnson Abbey Runners F 82 54:16 53:24 656 of 970 
Toby Dace Unattached M50 39 54:24 53:45 657 of 970 
Ander Denford Unattached M50 40 54:28 52:55 658 of 970 
Neil Ashton Unattached M 263 54:28 53:52 659 of 970 
Laraine Penson Stainland Lions F 83 54:28 53:13 660 of 970 
Luke Judd Unattached M40 100 54:29 53:52 661 of 970 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M 264 54:30 53:39 662 of 970 
James Neale Unattached M 265 54:31 53:57 663 of 970 
Maria McDonald-Leach Ackworth Road Runners F40 19 54:33 54:10 664 of 970 
Peter james Benn Stainland Lions M45 77 54:35 53:29 665 of 970 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F55 54:37 52:59 666 of 970 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F 84 54:38 53:50 667 of 970 
Graeme Dyson Unattached M45 78 54:40 53:07 668 of 970 
Giovanna Fitzgerald Vocalink Running Club F40 20 54:44 54:04 669 of 970 
Tim Downie Unattached M 266 54:44 53:50 670 of 970 
Steve Buffery Unattached M45 79 54:48 53:25 671 of 970 
Matthew Kemp Unattached M40 101 54:50 54:13 672 of 970 
Tony Wood Unattached M40 102 54:51 53:44 673 of 970 
Mike Simpson Bradford Grammar School M50 41 54:51 53:28 674 of 970 
Eileen Hiller Stainland Lions F55 54:52 53:17 675 of 970 
Dean Feetham Unattached M45 80 54:52 53:20 676 of 970 
Martin Medlar Knavesmire Harriers M50 42 54:55 54:02 677 of 970 
Richard Pailing Unattached M 267 54:56 53:58 678 of 970 
Amanda Speight Stainland Lions F45 19 54:56 53:21 679 of 970 
Johanna Jarrold Unattached F 85 54:59 53:55 680 of 970 
Hayley Brown Crystal Peaks Runners F 86 55:00 53:32 681 of 970 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M55 38 55:00 54:28 682 of 970 
Jon Follows Unattached M 268 55:08 54:53 683 of 970 
Richard Wilson Unattached M60 55:13 54:19 684 of 970 
John Pitts Unattached M50 43 55:14 54:58 685 of 970 
Andrew Ward Unattached M50 44 55:15 54:32 686 of 970 
Natasha White Rothwell Harriers F40 21 55:17 53:40 687 of 970 
Debbie Anderson Unattached F40 22 55:21 53:40 688 of 970 
Steven Walsh Unattached M 269 55:26 55:12 689 of 970 
Jayne Rodgers Unattached F 87 55:28 54:08 690 of 970 
Kim Freeland Unattached F40 23 55:28 54:08 691 of 970 
David Forbes Unattached M 270 55:32 54:33 692 of 970 
Robin Collington Unattached M55 39 55:34 53:56 693 of 970 
Tony Rivers Airecentre Pacers M40 103 55:36 55:02 694 of 970 
Lee Carson Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 104 55:37 54:43 695 of 970 
Jason Pownall Unattached M 271 55:39 54:55 696 of 970 
James Cook Unattached M 272 55:39 54:52 697 of 970 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M 273 55:42 55:01 698 of 970 
Deborah Fillbrook Unattached F40 24 55:44 54:07 699 of 970 
Elaine Kelly Unattached F40 25 55:50 55:27 700 of 970 
Gillian Stageman Unattached F40 26 55:52 54:53 701 of 970 
Stephen Jones Royton Road Runners M55 40 55:53 54:12 702 of 970 
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M45 81 55:53 54:16 703 of 970 
Lee Glennan Unattached M40 105 55:54 55:12 704 of 970 
Emma Smith Unattached F 88 55:55 54:14 705 of 970 
Same Tate Unattached F 89 55:55 55:03 706 of 970 
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M55 41 55:58 54:31 707 of 970 
Clare Peckett Rodillian Runners F40 27 55:59 54:33 708 of 970 
Matthew Miller Unattached M 274 56:05 51:19 709 of 970 
Jill Lovett Unattached F 90 56:15 55:12 710 of 970 
Simon Jackson Unattached M 275 56:20 55:18 711 of 970 
Geoff West Unattached M60 56:25 55:22 712 of 970 
Assad Hafejee Unattached M 276 56:27 55:03 713 of 970 
Anna Kirby Pudsey Pacers F 91 56:28 56:12 714 of 970 
Michael Metcalfe Stainland Lions M40 106 56:30 54:58 715 of 970 
Neil Woodward Unattached M 277 56:35 56:08 716 of 970 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F45 20 56:36 55:43 717 of 970 
Amanda Taylor Stainland Lions F45 21 56:36 54:58 718 of 970 
Lorraine Crossley Unattached F45 22 56:42 55:59 719 of 970 
Philip Brayshaw Unattached M 278 56:42 55:27 720 of 970 
Wayne Jackson Unattached M 279 56:43 55:23 721 of 970 
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F 92 56:43 55:56 722 of 970 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F45 23 56:43 55:08 723 of 970 
Pratap Rana Unattached M45 82 56:44 55:55 724 of 970 
Sandeep Sharma Unattached M40 107 56:45 55:57 725 of 970 
Kieran Alden Unattached M 280 56:47 55:44 726 of 970 
Heledd Lyne Unattached F 93 56:47 56:11 727 of 970 
Fran Robson Abbey Runners F40 28 56:50 55:58 728 of 970 
Emma Cameron Unattached F 94 56:54 56:17 729 of 970 
Julie ann Newsome Unattached F45 24 56:55 56:41 730 of 970 
Claire Meehan Unattached F 95 56:55 56:17 731 of 970 
Jim Bloomfield Unattached M 281 57:02 56:32 732 of 970 
John Gough Unattached M50 45 57:06 56:58 733 of 970 
Rachel Collinson Unattached F 96 57:07 56:06 734 of 970 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M 282 57:10 56:43 735 of 970 
Donna Miller Denby Dale Travellers F 97 57:11 55:45 736 of 970 
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F50 12 57:12 55:46 737 of 970 
Terry Martison Askern & District Running Club M50 46 57:13 56:01 738 of 970 
Alan Birdsworth Unattached M 283 57:15 57:00 739 of 970 
Kim Cross Unattached M55 42 57:16 56:30 740 of 970 
Jennifer Tonge Royton Road Runners F 98 57:16 56:23 741 of 970 
Neil Barker Royton Road Runners M45 83 57:17 56:19 742 of 970 
Wendy Nielsen Chapel Allerton Runners F40 29 57:17 56:27 743 of 970 
Donna Jackson Ilkley Harriers F 99 57:18 56:41 744 of 970 
Peter Cherry Unattached M50 47 57:18 56:24 745 of 970 
Joanne Foster Crystal Peaks Runners F45 25 57:21 55:51 746 of 970 
Thomas Ribka Unattached M 284 57:23 56:06 747 of 970 
Diane Allingan Royton Road Runners F50 13 57:25 56:29 748 of 970 
Fiona Cooper Unattached F 100 57:27 56:27 749 of 970 
Shaukat Ali Unattached M 285 57:30 56:07 750 of 970 
Kay Mitchell Unattached F 101 57:34 56:32 751 of 970 
Alex Rhodes Unattached M 286 57:40 56:50 752 of 970 
Chris Blackburn Unattached M45 84 57:42 56:02 753 of 970 
David Bish Knavesmire Harriers M65 57:43 56:36 754 of 970 
Nathalie Bramley Abbey Runners F40 30 57:45 57:01 755 of 970 
Irene Welbourn Knavesmire Harriers F50 14 57:46 56:51 756 of 970 
Graeme Land Unattached M45 85 57:48 57:22 757 of 970 
Paula Turner Unattached F40 31 57:48 56:30 758 of 970 
Julie Robinson Unattached F 102 57:48 56:48 759 of 970 
Paul Levey Unattached M55 43 57:49 56:44 760 of 970 
Louise Vernon Unattached F 103 57:50 56:50 761 of 970 
Surraya Patel Unattached F 104 57:53 56:21 762 of 970 
Amy Hodgins Unattached F 105 57:55 56:52 763 of 970 
Rachael Exley Unattached F 106 57:59 56:59 764 of 970 
Helen Kilroy Unattached F40 32 58:00 56:23 765 of 970 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M 287 58:00 56:31 766 of 970 
Michael Smith Hallamshire Harriers M40 108 58:01 56:37 767 of 970 
Lynnette Cassidy Stadium Runners F45 26 58:02 56:35 768 of 970 
Debra Tomlinson Pudsey Pacers F45 27 58:04 56:39 769 of 970 
Jo Ellis Unattached M 288 58:05 56:38 770 of 970 
Keith Jump Saltaire Striders M60 58:07 56:52 771 of 970 
Anna Ellis Unattached F 107 58:09 56:28 772 of 970 
Robert Ellis Unattached M 289 58:09 56:28 773 of 970 
Richard Ellis Unattached M55 44 58:09 56:27 774 of 970 
Tracey Issott Unattached F40 33 58:10 56:47 775 of 970 
John Scholefield Unattached M50 48 58:12 56:53 776 of 970 
Alan Teasdale Unattached M50 49 58:20 57:10 777 of 970 
Stephen Gorman Stainland Lions M45 86 58:21 57:03 778 of 970 
Debra Brown Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 108 58:23 57:45 779 of 970 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F45 28 58:25 57:51 780 of 970 
Lindsey Harrison Unattached F 109 58:25 57:40 781 of 970 
Christine Flintoft-Howe Unattached F45 29 58:26 57:35 782 of 970 
Brian Pinder Stadium Runners M55 45 58:29 57:34 783 of 970 
Edward Aveyard Unattached M 290 58:29 57:00 784 of 970 
Melanie McLean Unattached F 110 58:30 58:01 785 of 970 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F45 30 58:39 57:26 786 of 970 
Joanne Bashall Unattached F 111 58:42 57:57 787 of 970 
John Brennan Unattached M45 87 58:42 57:57 788 of 970 
John Green Unattached M40 109 58:44 57:22 789 of 970 
Lucie Skates Crystal Peaks Runners F50 15 58:51 57:22 790 of 970 
Carole Cunningham Ilkley Harriers F45 31 58:53 57:45 791 of 970 
Jane Wightman Unattached F40 34 58:58 58:20 792 of 970 
Mark Harrison Unattached M 291 58:58 58:10 793 of 970 
Michael Pool Unattached M55 46 59:00 57:43 794 of 970 
Rebecca Mobley Unattached F 112 59:00 57:44 795 of 970 
Adam Mobley Unattached M 292 59:00 57:43 796 of 970 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F55 59:01 58:14 797 of 970 
Sarah Jones Unattached F 113 59:02 57:31 798 of 970 
Sharon Richman Rodillian Runners F40 35 59:03 57:37 799 of 970 
Colin Huntley Saltaire Striders M65 59:03 58:13 800 of 970 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F45 32 59:04 58:18 801 of 970 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F45 33 59:04 58:19 802 of 970 
Andrea Sims Fetcheveryone Running Club F40 36 59:07 57:32 803 of 970 
Robin Coghlan Unattached M45 88 59:08 58:40 804 of 970 
Anne Jones Royton Road Runners F50 16 59:12 57:32 805 of 970 
Laura Sitlinton Unattached F 114 59:15 57:46 806 of 970 
Linda Williamson Stainland Lions F55 59:21 57:42 807 of 970 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M 293 59:24 58:41 808 of 970 
Jonathan Chadwick Unattached M 294 59:26 58:20 809 of 970 
Sarah Branhan Unattached F 115 59:34 57:59 810 of 970 
Michael Hewitt Unattached M50 50 59:34 57:59 811 of 970 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F 116 59:35 59:04 812 of 970 
Michael Peterkin Unattached M40 110 59:39 59:12 813 of 970 
Walt Riley Unattached M50 51 59:45 58:23 814 of 970 
Sarah Blowers Unattached F 117 59:48 59:07 815 of 970 
Sarah Johnson Unattached F 118 59:53 59:23 816 of 970 
Sue Lee Dewsbury Road Runners F45 34 59:53 58:40 817 of 970 
Alexandra Viner Unattached F 119 59:56 59:00 818 of 970 
Pete Jones Unattached M50 52 59:57 59:28 819 of 970 
Elizabeth Dyson Unattached F40 37 59:59 58:41 820 of 970 
Vicky Green Unattached F 120 1:00:02 59:24 821 of 970 
Ian Ellis Unattached M 295 1:00:05 58:59 822 of 970 
Helen O'Neill Unattached F 121 1:00:06 58:54 823 of 970 
Peter Stubbs UK Net Runners M55 47 1:00:06 58:54 824 of 970 
Andy Taylor Wakefield Harriers M45 89 1:00:14 59:12 825 of 970 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F55 1:00:16 58:40 826 of 970 
David Colbourne Unattached M40 111 1:00:21 58:42 827 of 970 
Imran Mamonia Unattached M 296 1:00:34 59:11 828 of 970 
Joanne Emsen Crystal Peaks Runners F 122 1:00:34 59:05 829 of 970 
Maria Wilby Unattached F 123 1:00:35 1:00:21 830 of 970 
Paul Sanderson Unattached M 297 1:00:47 59:58 831 of 970 
Emily Tarrant Pontefract Athletics Club F 124 1:00:49 59:19 832 of 970 
Isobel Gabanski Unattached F40 38 1:00:52 59:30 833 of 970 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M55 48 1:00:56 1:00:13 834 of 970 
John Lambe Unattached M40 112 1:01:00 59:39 835 of 970 
Diane Kolat Holmfirth Harriers F40 39 1:01:01 1:00:05 836 of 970 
Martin Harrow Unattached M40 113 1:01:04 1:00:00 837 of 970 
Martin Walker Unattached M55 49 1:01:05 59:48 838 of 970 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M55 50 1:01:09 59:52 839 of 970 
Mark Marshall Unattached M 298 1:01:16 1:00:28 840 of 970 
Matthew Carroll Unattached M45 90 1:01:21 59:48 841 of 970 
Al Fraser Unattached M45 91 1:01:22 1:00:55 842 of 970 
Percy Vear Unattached M45 92 1:01:26 1:00:58 843 of 970 
Darren Pearson Unattached M 299 1:01:27 1:00:07 844 of 970 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F55 10 1:01:28 1:00:02 845 of 970 
Jean Wright Knavesmire Harriers F55 11 1:01:28 1:00:34 846 of 970 
Mathew Oldroy Unattached M40 114 1:01:31 59:53 847 of 970 
Catherine Thompson Unattached F 125 1:01:38 1:00:19 848 of 970 
Paul Woods Unattached M45 93 1:01:40 1:00:01 849 of 970 
Kay Fitton Royton Road Runners F40 40 1:01:41 1:00:01 850 of 970 
Jenna lee Alldread Unattached F 126 1:01:42 1:01:10 851 of 970 
Joanne Knowles Unattached F 127 1:01:42 1:00:40 852 of 970 
Charlotte Mallinson Unattached F 128 1:01:43 1:00:41 853 of 970 
Julia Newsome Stainland Lions F50 17 1:01:46 1:00:10 854 of 970 
Sophia Clarke Unattached F 129 1:01:47 1:01:06 855 of 970 
Paul Nutter Unattached M 300 1:01:47 1:01:06 856 of 970 
Morris Gregory Knavesmire Harriers M55 51 1:01:50 1:00:42 857 of 970 
Andrew Greenwood Unattached M40 115 1:01:50 1:00:13 858 of 970 
Neil Appleby Unattached M 301 1:01:53 1:00:54 859 of 970 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F45 35 1:01:56 1:00:43 860 of 970 
Sally Salter Unattached F40 41 1:01:58 1:00:18 861 of 970 
Sam Potter Unattached F45 36 1:02:05 1:01:30 862 of 970 
Hester Stefanuti Unattached F 130 1:02:07 1:00:47 863 of 970 
Julie Brown Barnsley Harriers F50 18 1:02:08 1:00:41 864 of 970 
Rachel Cunningham Ilkley Harriers F 131 1:02:11 1:01:01 865 of 970 
Eileen Ingham Royton Road Runners F55 12 1:02:14 1:00:34 866 of 970 
Colin Child Unattached M60 10 1:02:19 1:01:25 867 of 970 
June Allingan Royton Road Runners F55 13 1:02:20 1:01:24 868 of 970 
Lesley Thornton Unattached M50 53 1:02:23 1:00:48 869 of 970 
Geoffrey Render Hyde Park Harriers M 302 1:02:35 1:01:29 870 of 970 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F55 14 1:02:39 1:01:11 871 of 970 
Maria Graham Kingstone Runners F 132 1:02:43 1:01:19 872 of 970 
Roger Shaw Unattached M60 11 1:02:58 1:01:50 873 of 970 
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F50 19 1:02:58 1:01:31 874 of 970 
Andrea Scholefield Unattached F50 20 1:03:04 1:01:44 875 of 970 
Caroline Moore Unattached F 133 1:03:08 1:02:12 876 of 970 
Michael Holroyd Unattached M 303 1:03:09 1:02:26 877 of 970 
Eve Bontoft Unattached F 134 1:03:11 1:01:37 878 of 970 
Natalie Craine Unattached F 135 1:03:12 1:02:26 879 of 970 
Mark Brookes Unattached M50 54 1:03:13 1:02:00 880 of 970 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F40 42 1:03:31 1:01:55 881 of 970 
Chris Hobson Unattached F55 15 1:03:32 1:03:12 882 of 970 
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M55 52 1:03:33 1:02:25 883 of 970 
Charlotte Somerville Rodillian Runners F40 43 1:03:34 1:02:08 884 of 970 
Louise Adams Unattached F 136 1:03:37 1:03:23 885 of 970 
Jim Daly Unattached M 304 1:03:37 1:02:09 886 of 970 
Colin Finney Unattached M50 55 1:03:41 1:02:14 887 of 970 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F50 21 1:03:45 1:02:40 888 of 970 
Helen Wells Unattached F 137 1:03:47 1:02:26 889 of 970 
Michael Holmes Unattached F 138 1:03:57 1:02:25 890 of 970 
Ghafar Azam Unattached M 305 1:03:57 1:02:33 891 of 970 
Paul Maddison Long Eaton Running Club M40 116 1:04:00 1:02:57 892 of 970 
Adrian Marks Unattached M45 94 1:04:06 1:02:47 893 of 970 
Claire Hutchinson Unattached F 139 1:04:10 1:02:56 894 of 970 
Alison Roffey Unattached F 140 1:04:10 1:02:38 895 of 970 
Summer Nicholls Unattached F 141 1:04:14 1:03:22 896 of 970 
Tracey Blackburn Unattached F40 44 1:04:38 1:03:54 897 of 970 
Janice Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F55 16 1:04:41 1:03:44 898 of 970 
Sue Thornton Unattached F50 22 1:04:46 1:03:10 899 of 970 
Helen Gill Unattached F40 45 1:04:47 1:03:16 900 of 970 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F50 23 1:04:48 1:03:43 901 of 970 
Jacqueline West Unattached F40 46 1:04:51 1:03:24 902 of 970 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F40 47 1:04:53 1:03:56 903 of 970 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60 12 1:04:56 1:03:38 904 of 970 
Janet Radford Unattached F45 37 1:04:58 1:03:50 905 of 970 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 17 1:05:08 1:03:37 906 of 970 
Jannine Clark Holmfirth Harriers F 142 1:05:14 1:04:16 907 of 970 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F55 18 1:05:28 1:03:53 908 of 970 
Richard Newman Bingley Harriers M 306 1:05:32 1:04:10 909 of 970 
Megan Burberry Unattached F 143 1:05:34 1:04:24 910 of 970 
Robert Montgomery Unattached M55 53 1:05:36 1:04:19 911 of 970 
Sharon Payne Unattached F 144 1:05:55 1:04:26 912 of 970 
Janet Smithurst Unattached F40 48 1:05:57 1:05:39 913 of 970 
Kirsty Elwick Unattached F 145 1:05:58 1:04:17 914 of 970 
Michelle Day Unattached F40 49 1:06:05 1:04:25 915 of 970 
Michael Dyer Unattached M40 117 1:06:07 1:04:26 916 of 970 
Karen Feetham Unattached F40 50 1:06:08 1:04:31 917 of 970 
Maggie Davies Saltaire Striders F55 19 1:06:10 1:04:56 918 of 970 
Beth Thomas Unattached F 146 1:06:13 1:04:45 919 of 970 
Eileen Prideaux Unattached F55 20 1:06:31 1:05:18 920 of 970 
Kirsty Hill Unattached F45 38 1:06:34 1:05:38 921 of 970 
Graham philip Clough Unattached M55 54 1:06:41 1:05:26 922 of 970 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40 51 1:06:43 1:05:45 923 of 970 
Michael Hall Unattached M45 95 1:06:44 1:05:32 924 of 970 
Penny Fleming Stainland Lions F45 39 1:06:45 1:05:10 925 of 970 
Hilary jane Dixon Unattached F50 24 1:07:14 1:05:56 926 of 970 
Julia Beaumont Unattached F50 25 1:07:17 1:05:40 927 of 970 
Allison Fishman Unattached F40 52 1:07:31 1:06:00 928 of 970 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M65 1:07:33 1:06:18 929 of 970 
Paula Brown Unattached F 147 1:07:41 1:06:42 930 of 970 
Lindsey Pearson Saltaire Striders F50 26 1:07:55 1:06:41 931 of 970 
Adam Houghton Unattached M 307 1:08:08 1:06:59 932 of 970 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F45 40 1:08:16 1:07:00 933 of 970 
Victoria Nock Barnsley Harriers F40 53 1:08:17 1:07:00 934 of 970 
Jackie Birks Unattached F40 54 1:08:27 1:07:12 935 of 970 
Andrew Carlos Unattached M 308 1:08:28 1:07:46 936 of 970 
Roy Allen Unattached M 309 1:08:28 1:07:46 937 of 970 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F55 21 1:08:34 1:08:05 938 of 970 
Deb Finney Unattached F 148 1:08:37 1:07:09 939 of 970 
Rita Ward Unattached F50 27 1:08:39 1:07:55 940 of 970 
Pete Elwick Unattached M55 55 1:08:47 1:07:05 941 of 970 
Michael Warren Unattached M45 96 1:09:13 1:07:48 942 of 970 
Iain Black Unattached M50 56 1:09:13 1:07:48 943 of 970 
David Lawrenson Unattached M 310 1:09:14 1:07:48 944 of 970 
Rebecca Black Unattached F50 28 1:09:14 1:07:48 945 of 970 
Penny King Idle Athletic Club F 149 1:09:24 1:07:53 946 of 970 
Valentine Nguhi Unattached F 150 1:09:25 1:07:51 947 of 970 
Jill Anderson Unattached F 151 1:09:29 1:08:19 948 of 970 
Julie MacLeod Unattached F40 55 1:09:43 1:08:25 949 of 970 
Michael Luby Unattached M55 56 1:10:06 1:09:48 950 of 970 
Karen Jackson Unattached F 152 1:10:06 1:09:30 951 of 970 
John Coupe Unattached M55 57 1:10:47 1:10:30 952 of 970 
Claire Stephenson Unattached F 153 1:11:07 1:09:28 953 of 970 
Lynda Bish Knavesmire Harriers F55 22 1:11:19 1:10:11 954 of 970 
Kim Middleton Knavesmire Harriers F45 41 1:12:35 1:11:01 955 of 970 
Claire Jackson Unattached F 154 1:13:14 1:11:59 956 of 970 
Helen Arnold Unattached F 155 1:13:15 1:12:00 957 of 970 
Jan Ellis Unattached F55 23 1:13:35 1:13:00 958 of 970 
Eleanor Brambles Unattached F 156 1:13:38 1:11:55 959 of 970 
Abubakar Fadia Unattached M 311 1:13:39 1:12:16 960 of 970 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50 29 1:13:57 1:12:43 961 of 970 
Amy Jackson Unattached F 157 1:14:01 1:12:18 962 of 970 
Louise Simpson Unattached F 158 1:15:05 1:13:51 963 of 970 
Tracey Rhodes Dewsbury Road Runners F45 42 1:15:05 1:13:51 964 of 970 
Jake Maltby Unattached M45 97 1:20:04 1:18:56 965 of 970 
Barbara Murphy Unattached F55 24 1:20:04 1:19:52 966 of 970 
Karen Willcock Unattached F40 56 1:23:55 1:23:38 967 of 970 
Maurice Levi Unattached M60 13 1:28:13 1:27:47 968 of 970 
Tess Hornsby Smith Hyde Park Harriers F 159 1:28:57 1:27:34 969 of 970 
Sarah Smith Valley Striders F45 43 1:28:57 1:27:34 970 of 970 
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1620&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018