Results
Results for
Askern 10 Miles
on the 14th Aug 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Matthew Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
52
28
1 of 344
232
17
Dave Archer
Hallamshire Harriers
M
53
51
2 of 344
238
6
Ian Fisher
Otley Athletic Club
M40
54
55
3 of 344
242
0
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
56
35
4 of 344
250
7
Ben Beattie
Hallamshire Harriers
M
56
53
5 of 344
251
0
John ??
Abbey Runners
M
57
02
6 of 344
252
0
Stuart McLay
Veterans Athletic Club
M45
57
07
7 of 344
252
0
Gavin Felton
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
57
15
8 of 344
253
0
Mark Hall
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
58
11
9 of 344
257
6
Marko Gvero
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
58
35
10 of 344
259
0
Peter Roberts
Clowne Road Runners
M45
58
42
11 of 344
259
15
Chris Ward
Wakefield Harriers
M
58
43
12 of 344
259
0
Peter Tallents
Retford Athletic Club
M40
59
05
13 of 344
261
0
Liam Dunne
Otley Athletic Club
M
59
37
14 of 344
263
3
Pete Baker
City of Hull AC
M
59
38
15 of 344
263
13
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M
59
44
16 of 344
264
11
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
01
17
17 of 344
271
6
Stephen Whiteley
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
01
44
18 of 344
273
11
Thomas McNally
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
01
49
19 of 344
273
7
Keith Littlewood
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
1
01
52
20 of 344
273
23
Peter McNamara
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
02
10
21 of 344
274
13
Robert Savin
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
02
22
22 of 344
275
0
David McGuire
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
1
02
34
23 of 344
276
0
Gavin Mann
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
02
36
24 of 344
276
0
Nick Shpylka
Unattached
M45
1
02
38
25 of 344
276
0
Chris Cotton
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
02
44
26 of 344
277
0
Josh Whiteley
Stainland Lions
M
1
02
44
27 of 344
277
25
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M40
1
02
51
28 of 344
277
1
Terry Eastwood
Rotherham Harriers
M50
1
03
17
29 of 344
279
12
Shaun Hunter
Unattached
M50
1
03
32
30 of 344
280
0
Christian Burley
Crystal Peaks Runners
M
1
03
37
31 of 344
281
0
Gary Scott
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
03
44
32 of 344
281
25
Wayne Martison
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
03
49
33 of 344
282
13
David Brooksbank
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
1
04
00
34 of 344
283
0
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
04
21
35 of 344
284
0
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
04
23
36 of 344
284
0
Duncan Fuller
Crystal Peaks Runners
M
1
04
26
37 of 344
284
0
Mark Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
04
44
38 of 344
286
3
Jonathan Collins
Stainland Lions
M
1
05
36
39 of 344
290
0
Robert Burke
Liverpool Running Club
M45
1
05
43
40 of 344
290
23
Jed Turner
Sheffield Running Club
M50
1
05
54
41 of 344
291
0
Ross Cooney
Team Manvers Triathlon
M
1
06
23
42 of 344
293
0
Dean Kirkham
Team Manvers Triathlon
M
1
06
23
43 of 344
293
0
Thomas White
Kingstone Runners
M
1
06
26
44 of 344
293
0
Andrew Chalkley
Kingstone Runners
M40
1
06
31
45 of 344
294
7
Paul Stewart
Steel City Striders
M40
1
06
50
46 of 344
295
4
Peter Brown
Steel City Striders
M50
1
06
59
47 of 344
296
10
Martin Wilkinson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
06
59
48 of 344
296
10
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
07
03
49 of 344
296
1
Peter Rawnsey
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
1
07
05
50 of 344
296
0
Paul Robinson
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
07
21
51 of 344
297
11
Jon Boote
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
07
28
52 of 344
298
11
John Atkinson
Baildon Runners
M45
1
07
31
53 of 344
298
0
Lesley Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
1
07
34
54 of 344
298
10
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
07
39
55 of 344
299
0
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
07
42
56 of 344
299
0
Margaret Beever
Stainland Lions
F
1
07
47
57 of 344
299
1
Maurice Rodwell
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
07
51
58 of 344
300
0
Steve Kellett
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
07
59
59 of 344
300
22
Nicholas Scott
Steel City Striders
M45
1
08
05
60 of 344
301
0
Victor Shirley
Unattached
M65
1
08
18
61 of 344
301
0
Lucy Thompson
Stainland Lions
F
1
08
41
62 of 344
303
25
William Alves
Totley Athletic Club
M55
1
08
43
63 of 344
303
0
Ken Souyave
Ilkley Harriers
M60
1
08
45
64 of 344
304
0
Richard Maxted
Steel City Striders
M
1
08
47
65 of 344
304
10
Tony Vout
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
1
09
04
66 of 344
305
0
Nichola Sykes
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
1
09
05
67 of 344
305
9
Jonathan Frary
Unattached
M
1
09
08
68 of 344
305
0
Dave Allemby
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M55
1
09
10
69 of 344
305
10
David Whittaker
Steel City Striders
M
1
09
13
70 of 344
306
0
James Boynton
Team Manvers Triathlon
M
1
09
20
71 of 344
306
0
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
1
09
23
72 of 344
306
0
Julie Field
Stainland Lions
F35
1
09
26
73 of 344
307
0
Andrew Forsyth
Askern & District Running Club
M50
1
09
37
74 of 344
307
0
Julian Williams
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
09
42
75 of 344
308
0
Colin Earl
Kimberworth Striders
M45
1
09
44
76 of 344
308
0
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
09
48
77 of 344
308
14
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M40
1
09
53
78 of 344
309
0
David Gibbs
Unattached
M40
1
09
56
79 of 344
308
0
Dan Marsden
Stainland Lions
M
1
10
03
80 of 344
309
14
Lee Archer
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
10
11
81 of 344
310
0
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M40
1
10
13
82 of 344
310
8
Jenny Lingrell
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
10
20
83 of 344
311
5
Mick Casey
Mablethorpe Running Club
M60
1
10
24
84 of 344
311
0
Joan Ponslaplana
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
10
30
85 of 344
311
0
Rob Smith
Unattached
M40
1
10
44
86 of 344
312
0
Graham Bateson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
1
10
48
87 of 344
313
8
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
1
10
56
88 of 344
313
4
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M
1
11
14
89 of 344
315
9
Andy Buck
Steel City Striders
M50
1
11
21
90 of 344
315
16
Diana Campbell
Baildon Runners
F
1
11
24
91 of 344
315
8
Andrew Kinsley
Retford Athletic Club
M
1
11
27
92 of 344
315
0
Stan Williams
Askern & District Running Club
M55
1
11
38
93 of 344
316
16
Steven Marshall
Maltby Running Club
M
1
11
42
94 of 344
317
0
Janet Hindley
Rotherham Harriers
F45
1
11
44
95 of 344
317
0
David Shepherd
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
11
55
96 of 344
318
0
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M
1
11
58
97 of 344
318
25
David Brook
Unattached
M45
1
11
59
98 of 344
317
0
Robert Chambers
Unattached
M45
1
12
04
99 of 344
318
0
Gary Podmore
Sheffield Running Club
M50
1
12
05
100 of 344
318
0
Clare Thompson
Sheffield Running Club
F
1
12
08
101 of 344
318
0
Paul Gee
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
1
12
12
102 of 344
319
12
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
12
12
103 of 344
319
16
Simeon Morris
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
12
13
104 of 344
319
25
Carl Mountain
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
12
19
105 of 344
319
0
Stephen Firman
Retford Athletic Club
M
1
12
25
106 of 344
320
0
Michael Jackson
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
12
27
107 of 344
320
0
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
12
30
108 of 344
320
1
Sally Caton
Stainland Lions
F35
1
12
33
109 of 344
320
8
Adam Hopkinson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
1
12
38
110 of 344
321
0
Samantha James
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
12
51
111 of 344
322
25
Claire Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
12
53
112 of 344
322
0
John Phillpot
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
1
12
55
113 of 344
322
0
Beth Massey
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
1
13
26
114 of 344
324
3
Ian Richardson
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
13
41
115 of 344
325
0
Paul Dungan
Unattached
M45
1
13
44
116 of 344
325
0
Helen Standing
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
13
46
117 of 344
326
25
Andrew Waters
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
1
13
54
118 of 344
326
0
Andrew Price
Unattached
M
1
14
06
119 of 344
327
0
Brian Lowndes
Maltby Running Club
M60
1
14
08
120 of 344
327
0
Alan Boyd
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
1
14
20
121 of 344
328
6
Graham Walsh
Spenborough & District AC
M60
1
14
23
122 of 344
328
0
Janet Hudson
Barnsley Athletic Club
F45
1
14
24
123 of 344
328
20
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F55
1
14
49
124 of 344
330
3
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M45
1
14
50
125 of 344
330
25
Joanne Bolton
Kingstone Runners
F45
1
14
52
126 of 344
331
21
Al Kirk
Unattached
M50
1
14
57
127 of 344
330
0
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
15
13
128 of 344
332
6
Richard Elliott
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M
1
15
14
129 of 344
332
0
Pete Wade
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
1
15
16
130 of 344
332
0
John Morrice
Unattached
M50
1
15
18
131 of 344
332
0
Vicky Unsworth
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
15
22
132 of 344
333
0
Alan McGregor
Unattached
M45
1
15
30
133 of 344
333
0
Joanne Wright
Steel City Striders
F
1
15
33
134 of 344
334
11
John O'Toole
Huddersfield Road Runners
M50
1
15
35
135 of 344
334
0
David Needham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
1
15
37
136 of 344
334
19
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M45
1
15
42
137 of 344
334
24
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F50
1
15
48
138 of 344
335
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
16
05
139 of 344
336
1
Neil McGregor
Unattached
M45
1
16
07
140 of 344
336
0
Emer Dudley
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
1
16
08
141 of 344
336
0
Jim Eyre
Baildon Runners
M55
1
16
31
142 of 344
338
0
Gail Colville
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
F45
1
16
38
143 of 344
338
8
Louise Gill
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
16
55
144 of 344
340
11
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions
M50
1
17
00
145 of 344
340
0
Ken Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
M65
1
17
05
146 of 344
340
8
Pete Dolan
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
17
15
147 of 344
341
0
Nigel Torrance
Unattached
M45
1
17
16
148 of 344
341
0
Paul Maude
Team Manvers Triathlon
M50
1
17
26
149 of 344
342
0
Sue Bellamy
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
1
17
31
151 of 344
342
0
Joan Jackson
Unattached
M45
1
17
33
152 of 344
342
0
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
17
37
153 of 344
343
0
Darren Cartwright
Unattached
M40
1
17
39
150 of 344
342
0
Craig Hibbert
Unattached
M
1
17
39
154 of 344
342
0
Cat Taylor
Sheffield Running Club
F
1
17
44
155 of 344
343
0
Ken Thomas
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
1
17
47
156 of 344
343
17
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
1
17
52
157 of 344
344
0
Geoffrey Beattie
Sale Harriers
M55
1
17
56
158 of 344
344
4
David Howes
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
18
05
159 of 344
345
2
Neil Shaw
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
18
12
160 of 344
345
0
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M65
1
18
15
161 of 344
345
1
Nick Stubley
Team Manvers Triathlon
M40
1
18
25
162 of 344
346
0
Sean Johnson
Team Manvers Triathlon
M50
1
18
25
163 of 344
346
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
18
26
164 of 344
346
0
Andrew Richards
Unattached
M45
1
18
30
165 of 344
346
0
Simon Rayner
Unattached
M40
1
18
35
166 of 344
346
0
Keith Weston
Unattached
M50
1
18
35
167 of 344
346
0
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
18
38
168 of 344
347
0
Jenny Chambers
Hallamshire Harriers
F55
1
18
41
169 of 344
347
0
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
18
54
170 of 344
348
0
John Sinclair
Retford Athletic Club
M55
1
18
55
171 of 344
348
0
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F50
1
18
58
172 of 344
349
11
Louise Shaw
Unattached
F
1
19
00
173 of 344
348
0
Nicola Waller
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
1
19
01
174 of 344
349
25
Carl Horth
Unattached
M
1
19
02
175 of 344
348
0
Robert Evans
Stainland Lions
M40
1
19
05
176 of 344
349
0
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F55
1
19
32
177 of 344
351
25
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
19
34
178 of 344
351
0
Cameron Porter
Team Manvers Triathlon
M
1
19
37
179 of 344
352
0
Keiron Ackroyd
Team Manvers Triathlon
M
1
19
47
180 of 344
352
0
Michael Pearce
Unattached
M
1
19
52
181 of 344
352
0
Peter Williams
Kingstone Runners
M55
1
19
53
182 of 344
353
0
Samantha Ritson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F35
1
19
55
183 of 344
353
6
Elizabeth Crosland
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
1
19
58
184 of 344
353
0
Trevor Weston
Unattached
M45
1
20
01
185 of 344
353
0
David Corbert
Retford Athletic Club
M
1
20
20
186 of 344
355
0
Jack Cowlishaw
Unattached
M70
1
20
21
187 of 344
354
0
Peter McEvoy
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
20
23
188 of 344
355
0
Martin Smithurst
Unattached
M40
1
20
26
189 of 344
355
0
Andrew Charlesworth
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
20
28
190 of 344
355
0
Daniel Mortimer
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
20
38
191 of 344
356
0
Paul McGuinness
Unattached
M
1
20
43
192 of 344
356
0
John Elvin
Askern & District Running Club
M65
1
20
48
193 of 344
357
13
Graham Shawcroft
Clowne Road Runners
M55
1
20
56
194 of 344
357
0
Gareth Duckworth
Stainland Lions
M
1
20
59
195 of 344
358
25
Tony Redfern
Maltby Running Club
M45
1
21
00
196 of 344
358
0
Darren Horobin
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
21
01
197 of 344
358
4
Tom Potter
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
21
02
198 of 344
358
0
Paul Gardner
Unattached
M
1
21
09
199 of 344
358
0
Tim Wootton
Valley Hill Runners
M50
1
21
14
200 of 344
359
0
Michael Cordall
Unattached
M40
1
21
30
201 of 344
359
0
David Hopkins
Unattached
M50
1
21
30
202 of 344
359
0
Keith Lindley
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
1
21
49
203 of 344
361
6
Tony Lonsdale
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M55
1
21
53
204 of 344
362
17
Leanne O'Leary
Unattached
F35
1
21
58
205 of 344
361
0
Robert Houghton
Maltby Running Club
M55
1
22
01
206 of 344
362
0
Joanne Biltcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
22
05
207 of 344
362
25
Malcolm White
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M60
1
22
16
208 of 344
363
0
Kevin Straw
Unattached
M50
1
22
18
209 of 344
363
0
Niall Chambers
West Yorkshire Police AC
M45
1
22
21
210 of 344
364
0
Raymond Brown
Penistone Footpath Runners
M70
1
22
32
211 of 344
364
24
Gary Hirst
Unattached
M
1
22
44
212 of 344
365
0
Michael Harvey
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
22
48
213 of 344
366
18
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M45
1
22
51
214 of 344
366
0
Tom Mallon
Unattached
M60
1
23
24
215 of 344
368
0
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
23
34
216 of 344
369
0
Angie Shpylka
Unattached
F45
1
23
39
217 of 344
369
0
Joan Brown
Unattached
M60
1
23
45
218 of 344
369
0
Reid Haddow
Otley Athletic Club
M65
1
23
47
219 of 344
370
0
Daniel Batty
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
1
23
53
220 of 344
370
9
Ollie Cord
Retford Athletic Club
M
1
24
00
221 of 344
371
0
Adele Booth
Kimberworth Striders
F35
1
24
02
222 of 344
371
0
Tracey Mott
Stainland Lions
F35
1
24
11
223 of 344
372
25
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
1
24
21
224 of 344
372
9
Sally Wheelhouse
Maltby Running Club
F40
1
24
22
225 of 344
372
0
Leslie Wood
Unattached
M65
1
24
25
226 of 344
372
0
Mark Hudson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
24
35
227 of 344
373
24
Paul Rice
Wolds Vets
M50
1
24
40
228 of 344
374
2
Tony Coffey
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
24
53
229 of 344
375
0
Janey Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
25
40
230 of 344
378
0
Ian Kennen
Steel City Striders
M40
1
25
48
232 of 344
379
0
Glynn Jones
Unattached
M40
1
25
54
231 of 344
379
0
Reginald Rudd
Unattached
M40
1
26
06
233 of 344
380
0
Erica Morris
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
1
26
13
234 of 344
381
0
Derek Martin
Abbey Runners
M60
1
26
16
235 of 344
381
0
John Burke
Unattached
M45
1
26
39
236 of 344
382
0
Martyn Hargreaves
Unattached
M
1
26
57
237 of 344
383
0
Helen Mayfield
Unattached
F55
1
27
14
238 of 344
385
0
William Burns
Team Manvers Triathlon
M45
1
27
15
239 of 344
385
0
Anthony O'Connor
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
1
27
21
240 of 344
386
0
Rachel Parkinson
Stainland Lions
F
1
27
35
241 of 344
387
0
Karl Martin
Stainland Lions
M40
1
27
35
242 of 344
387
0
Brian Conroy
Stainland Lions
M60
1
27
46
243 of 344
388
18
Keith Bancroft
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
1
27
50
244 of 344
388
0
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
27
55
245 of 344
388
9
Susan Coates
Baildon Runners
F60
1
27
59
246 of 344
388
6
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M55
1
27
59
247 of 344
388
0
Richard Palmer
Unattached
M
1
28
17
248 of 344
389
0
Tony Hopkins
Unattached
M65
1
28
18
249 of 344
389
0
John Gibbon
Unattached
M50
1
28
32
250 of 344
390
0
Lisa Steers
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
28
50
251 of 344
392
0
Jim Gallagher
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
28
58
252 of 344
393
0
Paul Zywicki
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
29
12
253 of 344
394
0
Simon Edwards
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
29
15
254 of 344
394
10
Mary Howarth
Steel City Striders
F60
1
29
19
255 of 344
394
0
Jason Beckett
Unattached
M40
1
29
28
256 of 344
395
0
Scott Booth
Steel City Striders
M
1
29
33
257 of 344
395
0
Peter Watling
Unattached
M55
1
29
44
258 of 344
396
0
Chris Sumner
Valley Hill Runners
M60
1
30
02
259 of 344
398
0
Adrian Shores
Unattached
M45
1
30
14
260 of 344
398
0
Graham Hobson
Team Manvers Triathlon
M60
1
30
20
261 of 344
399
0
Mark Hannett
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
30
29
262 of 344
399
9
Carol Parsons
Totley Athletic Club
F45
1
30
42
263 of 344
400
0
Lesley Henderson
Stainland Lions
F60
1
30
52
264 of 344
401
0
Kathy Wordsworth
Askern & District Running Club
F35
1
31
00
265 of 344
402
0
Terry Lovett
Retford Athletic Club
M65
1
31
08
266 of 344
402
0
Peter Scanlon
Spenborough & District AC
M65
1
31
24
267 of 344
404
7
John Waller
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
1
31
53
268 of 344
406
0
Lisa Butcher
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
31
56
269 of 344
406
0
Eileen Hiller
Stainland Lions
F60
1
32
19
270 of 344
408
0
Paul Ashcroft
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
1
32
35
271 of 344
409
0
Mark Noakes
Unattached
M45
1
32
46
272 of 344
409
0
David Pullan
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M60
1
32
50
273 of 344
410
4
Phil Dulake
Unattached
M
1
32
54
274 of 344
410
0
Joanne Finn
Liverpool Running Club
F35
1
33
06
275 of 344
411
0
Joanne Foster
Crystal Peaks Runners
F45
1
33
17
276 of 344
412
14
Samantha Parkin
Unattached
F
1
33
17
277 of 344
411
0
Fred Dunn
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
1
33
37
278 of 344
413
0
Helen Woodburn-Moran
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
33
40
279 of 344
414
0
Joanna Kramer
100KM Assocation
F40
1
33
40
280 of 344
414
0
Helen Elleker
Sheffield Athletic Club
F55
1
33
50
281 of 344
414
0
Sean Rodgers
Team Manvers Triathlon
M40
1
33
50
282 of 344
414
0
Andy Trotter
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
33
57
283 of 344
415
0
Georgina Walters
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
33
59
284 of 344
415
0
David Waite
Unattached
M45
1
34
18
285 of 344
416
0
Phil Lamprey
Fenton Flyers
M60
1
34
37
286 of 344
418
0
Ann Roberts
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
1
34
38
287 of 344
418
0
Richard Smedley
Unattached
M
1
34
43
288 of 344
418
0
Keith Jackson
Unattached
F40
1
34
52
289 of 344
418
0
Paul Beverley
Unattached
M
1
35
18
290 of 344
420
0
Simon Platt
West Yorkshire Police AC
M45
1
35
49
291 of 344
423
0
David Gatley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
36
38
292 of 344
427
0
Amanda Speight
Stainland Lions
F45
1
36
39
293 of 344
427
0
Julie Hollingdrake
Stainland Lions
F40
1
36
39
294 of 344
427
0
Rob Oldridge
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
36
46
295 of 344
427
0
Stella Ward
Steel City Striders
F55
1
36
53
296 of 344
428
0
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F60
1
37
38
297 of 344
431
9
David Fernandez
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M
1
37
50
298 of 344
432
0
Dave Reid
Unattached
M
1
38
02
299 of 344
432
0
Debbie Kirkham
Team Manvers Triathlon
F35
1
38
11
300 of 344
433
0
Pat Wood
Wakefield Harriers
F55
1
38
16
301 of 344
434
3
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M50
1
38
23
302 of 344
434
0
Christopher Colclough
Retford Athletic Club
M55
1
38
33
303 of 344
435
0
Mark Craswell
Unattached
M45
1
38
52
304 of 344
436
0
Ann Johnson
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
39
02
305 of 344
437
0
Chantelle Smith
Unattached
F
1
39
06
306 of 344
437
0
Maria Graham
Kingstone Runners
F35
1
39
35
307 of 344
440
15
Judith Webb
Valley Hill Runners
F45
1
39
35
308 of 344
440
2
Joe Linney
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M55
1
41
19
309 of 344
447
0
Bridget Boutell
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
1
41
36
310 of 344
449
0
Joseph Clarke
Unattached
M
1
42
11
311 of 344
451
0
Nicola Clark
Unattached
F
1
42
14
312 of 344
451
0
Vic Taylor
Pontefract Athletics Club
M70
1
42
18
313 of 344
452
0
Michael Wakefield
Doncaster Athletic Club
M60
1
42
45
314 of 344
454
0
Karen Glynn
Real Fitness
F35
1
42
51
315 of 344
454
0
Nick Scarr
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
43
26
316 of 344
457
0
Miriam Pay
Unattached
F
1
43
32
317 of 344
457
0
Philip Millward
Maltby Running Club
M45
1
44
36
318 of 344
462
0
Gavin Hamilton
Maltby Running Club
M45
1
44
37
319 of 344
462
0
Nancy Banks
Unattached
F50
1
44
58
320 of 344
463
0
Kevin Banks
Unattached
M50
1
44
58
321 of 344
463
0
Bethan Evans
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
45
10
322 of 344
464
0
Beverely Torrance
Unattached
F50
1
46
18
323 of 344
469
0
Brian Patchett
Handsworth Roadhogs
M70
1
47
42
324 of 344
476
0
Annemarie Brookes
Team Manvers Triathlon
F45
1
48
13
325 of 344
478
0
Joanne Hirst
Stainland Lions
F45
1
48
14
326 of 344
478
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
1
48
50
327 of 344
481
0
Alison Hartley
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
48
50
328 of 344
481
0
Kenneth Neal
Retford Athletic Club
M70
1
48
56
329 of 344
481
0
John Bell
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
49
40
330 of 344
484
0
Richard Brear
Stainland Lions
M45
1
51
11
331 of 344
491
0
Helen Learoyd
Unattached
F40
1
51
34
332 of 344
492
0
Helen Brookes
Team Manvers Triathlon
F
1
51
44
333 of 344
493
0
Janice Pugsley
Team Manvers Triathlon
F50
1
51
44
334 of 344
493
0
Angela Laister
Unattached
F50
1
51
44
335 of 344
493
0
Lauren Pugsley
Team Manvers Triathlon
F
1
51
44
336 of 344
493
0
Dino Bozze
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
1
51
49
337 of 344
494
0
Roger Dawson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
1
52
45
338 of 344
498
0
Sam Black
Abbey Runners
M65
1
58
04
339 of 344
521
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
2
01
10
340 of 344
535
0
Bill Rigby
Doncaster Athletic Club
M70
2
03
39
341 of 344
546
0
Maria Rodgers
Team Manvers Triathlon
F45
2
07
16
342 of 344
562
0
Rebecca Mason
Team Manvers Triathlon
F
2
07
16
343 of 344
562
0
Cheryl Craswell
Unattached
F40
2
15
17
344 of 344
597
0
Warning
: mysqli_connect(): (08004/1040): Too many connections in
C:\inetpub\wwwroot\classic\cgi\Includes\phpSqlFunctions.php
on line
14
SQL CONNECTION FAILED FOR:SELECT FullResults FROM tblevent WHERE ID = 1924...