View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
367365
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Hot Toddy on the 27th Dec 2011
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ian Grime Newham & Essex M40  29 54 1 of 291 243 
Nick Leigh Altrincham Athletic Club M  30 00 2 of 291 243 
David Lockett Salford Harriers M45  30 50 3 of 291 250 
Mark Russell Salford Harriers M40  30 58 4 of 291 251 
Alex Whittem Calder Valley Fell Runners M  31 28 5 of 291 255 
Max Wharton Calder Valley Fell Runners M  31 34 6 of 291 256 
John Lloyd Todmorden Harriers M  31 40 7 of 291 257 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  31 48 8 of 291 258 
Robert Jackson Horwich Harriers M45  32 03 9 of 291 260 14 
Micheal Grace Salford Harriers M  32 05 10 of 291 260 
Simon Johnson Bingley Harriers M45  32 16 11 of 291 262 
Chris Smale Unattached M45  32 17 12 of 291 261 
Ben Dyson Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 18 13 of 291 262 
Ian Jackson Salford Harriers M40  32 40 14 of 291 265 
Steve Clawson Rossendale Harriers M40  33 04 15 of 291 268 
Paul Birkett Salford Harriers M45  33 13 16 of 291 269 
Christian Holmes Wharfedale Harriers M  33 19 17 of 291 270 
Graham Watson Unattached M40  33 26 18 of 291 271 
Mark Seed Salford Harriers M40  33 30 19 of 291 272 
Stephen Smithies Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  33 37 20 of 291 273 
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M45  33 42 21 of 291 273 
Lee Barlow Wesham Road Runners M40  33 51 22 of 291 275 
Billy McCartney Salford Harriers M  33 54 23 of 291 275 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M  33 56 24 of 291 275 10 
Tom Hill Unattached M  33 59 25 of 291 275 
Paul Crabtree Wharfedale Harriers M40  34 18 26 of 291 278 
Jim O'Connor Salford Harriers M40  34 29 27 of 291 280 
Lauren Jeska Todmorden Harriers F35  34 36 28 of 291 281 
Paul Hobbs Todmorden Harriers M  34 50 29 of 291 283 
Martin Lee Rossendale Harriers M45  34 55 30 of 291 283 
Chris Lowe Royton Road Runners M40  34 58 31 of 291 284 
Alex Cron Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  35 06 32 of 291 285 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45  35 08 33 of 291 285 
Jonathan Mitcham Skipton Athletic Club M50  35 10 34 of 291 285 
Dave Kershaw Royton Road Runners M40  35 13 35 of 291 286 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F40  35 14 36 of 291 286 
Alistair Rhodes-Dawson Todmorden Harriers M  35 28 37 of 291 288 
Alan Lundberg-Bury Rossendale Harriers M45  35 34 38 of 291 289 
Mark Digford Stainland Lions M40  35 40 39 of 291 289 
Kevin Davies Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50  35 50 40 of 291 291 
David Emanuel Royton Road Runners M45  35 56 41 of 291 291 
Paul Boardman Horwich Harriers M50  36 00 42 of 291 292 13 
Michael Murray Bolton Metro Triathlon Club M45  36 17 43 of 291 294 
Peter Entwistle Halifax Harriers M40  36 20 44 of 291 295 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F  36 22 45 of 291 295 
Heather Jackson Bolton Metro Triathlon Club F  36 31 46 of 291 296 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  36 40 47 of 291 297 
Bruce Whittam Royton Road Runners M45  36 49 48 of 291 299 
Marcel Ellison Todmorden Harriers M  36 53 49 of 291 299 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M  37 00 50 of 291 300 
David Magee Pudsey Pacers M45  37 04 51 of 291 301 22 
David Maher Trafford Athletic Club M  37 12 52 of 291 302 
Dave Webb Stainland Lions M40  37 14 53 of 291 302 11 
Phil Grimes Halifax Harriers M55  37 19 54 of 291 303 
Dan Marsden Stainland Lions M  37 20 55 of 291 303 
Dave Carter Blackburn Harriers M50  37 21 56 of 291 303 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  37 26 57 of 291 304 
Sally Newman Wreake Runners F50  37 27 58 of 291 304 
Lee Hamilton Unattached M  37 30 59 of 291 304 
Nick Markley Manchester FrontRunners M  37 34 60 of 291 305 
Ian Stainthope Rochdale Harriers M50  37 42 61 of 291 306 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M60  37 45 62 of 291 306 
Teresa Kemp Trafford Athletic Club F  37 48 63 of 291 307 
James Conner Unattached M  37 49 64 of 291 306 
Andrew Sewey Unattached M40  38 01 65 of 291 308 
David Murphy Rossendale Harriers M40  38 02 66 of 291 309 
Helen Roby Halifax Harriers F  38 04 67 of 291 309 25 
Joe Daniels Todmorden Harriers M  38 11 68 of 291 310 
Chris Taylor Unattached M  38 24 69 of 291 311 
David Postlethwaite Unattached M  38 34 70 of 291 312 
Peter Stephens Aire Valley Runners M  38 40 71 of 291 314 
Stuart Barrowclough Roberttown Road Runners M  38 46 72 of 291 314 25 
Donna Cartwright Radcliffe Athletic Club F35  38 47 73 of 291 315 
Dave Sutcliffe Unattached M40  38 51 74 of 291 315 
Amanda Zito Stainland Lions F40  38 54 75 of 291 316 
Michael Tinker Unattached M40  38 57 76 of 291 315 
Angus Robinson Greater Manchester County Fire Service M45  39 23 77 of 291 319 
Marky Jackson Bolton Metro Triathlon Club M50  39 28 78 of 291 320 
Graham Chesters Salford Harriers M50  39 36 79 of 291 321 
Mark Catherall Rochdale Harriers M55  39 40 80 of 291 322 
Andy Schofield Royton Road Runners M40  39 40 81 of 291 322 
Peter Kerridge Unattached M45  39 41 82 of 291 321 
Ahmed Tariq Unattached M  39 42 83 of 291 322 
John Foulds Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M50  39 42 84 of 291 322 
Simon Hockine Tri Preston M  39 43 85 of 291 322 
Eamonn Nolan Royton Road Runners M45  39 45 86 of 291 322 
Chris Standish Calder Valley Fell Runners M  39 48 87 of 291 323 
Robert Kellett Royton Road Runners M45  39 49 88 of 291 323 
Dick Ballantine Keighley & Craven AC M45  39 50 89 of 291 323 
Robin Winfield Unattached M  39 55 90 of 291 323 
Greg Markley Unattached M  40 01 91 of 291 324 
David Byrom Pudsey Pacers M45  40 19 92 of 291 327 
Robert Gray Unattached M  40 29 93 of 291 328 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F45  40 31 94 of 291 329 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M45  40 34 95 of 291 329 
David Cooper Unattached M40  40 39 96 of 291 329 
Guy Whitmore Todmorden Harriers M40  40 40 97 of 291 330 
Maria Prescott Todmorden Harriers F45  40 43 98 of 291 330 25 
Kevin Smith Darwen Dashers M45  40 45 99 of 291 331 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F60  40 46 100 of 291 331 
Glyn Williams Salford Harriers M40  40 49 101 of 291 331 
Neil Taylor Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M40  40 51 102 of 291 331 
Nicola Lavin Road Runners Club F35  41 11 103 of 291 334 
Luke Meleschko Halifax Harriers M  41 14 104 of 291 334 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M40  41 32 105 of 291 337 
Sikobe Litaba Glossopdale Harriers M45  41 45 106 of 291 339 
Sam Jones Unattached F  41 47 107 of 291 338 
Tony Hart Unattached M45  41 49 108 of 291 339 
Charles Marshall Unattached M  41 51 109 of 291 339 
Katie Samuelson Cambridge & Coleridge AC F  41 52 110 of 291 340 
Joanne Nelson Darwen Dashers F40  41 54 111 of 291 340 
Elizabeth Mitchell Halifax Harriers F55  42 08 112 of 291 342 20 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  42 09 113 of 291 342 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M50  42 18 114 of 291 343 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M  42 22 115 of 291 344 
Dave Smith Royton Road Runners M55  42 29 116 of 291 345 
Hatty Nylan Todmorden Harriers F  42 36 117 of 291 346 25 
Andrew Heptinstall Unattached M40  42 43 118 of 291 346 
Claire Russell Harlow Running Club F35  42 50 119 of 291 347 
Gareth Duckworth Stainland Lions M  42 52 120 of 291 348 12 
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M40  42 54 121 of 291 348 
Chris Drinkwater Todmorden Harriers M60  42 57 122 of 291 348 
James Russell Unattached M  42 59 123 of 291 348 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F50  43 01 124 of 291 349 
Dave Cooper Stainland Lions M50  43 02 125 of 291 349 
Nicki Pennington Unattached M  43 03 126 of 291 349 
Kevin Coughlan Todmorden Harriers M50  43 17 127 of 291 351 17 
Danny Mills York Postal Harriers M50  43 19 128 of 291 351 
Sharon McGuire Rossendale Harriers F40  43 21 129 of 291 352 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions F40  43 22 130 of 291 352 
Damian Keeley Rossendale Harriers M45  43 26 131 of 291 352 
John Sweeney Royton Road Runners M  43 26 132 of 291 352 16 
Howard Plant Tadcaster Harriers M50  43 28 133 of 291 353 
Tanya Ashworth Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F40  43 32 134 of 291 353 
Helen Hudson Stainland Lions F45  43 34 135 of 291 353 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M45  43 37 136 of 291 354 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M50  43 40 137 of 291 354 
Darren Gilman Spa Striders M40  43 44 138 of 291 355 
Sally Harding Unattached F45  43 52 139 of 291 355 
Frank Chislett Halifax Harriers M60  43 53 140 of 291 356 
Jennifer Hanson Royton Road Runners F  43 55 141 of 291 356 
Pete Nuttall Rossendale Harriers M50  44 00 142 of 291 357 
Caroline Hardine Pudsey & Bramley F35  44 02 143 of 291 357 
David Kidd Unattached M50  44 09 144 of 291 358 
Sally Cowton Halifax Harriers F45  44 11 145 of 291 358 25 
Jeremy Neil Unattached M45  44 13 146 of 291 358 
Geraldine Roby Halifax Harriers F50  44 16 147 of 291 359 16 
Alice Buttle Baildon Runners F  44 22 148 of 291 360 25 
Sean Carragher Unattached M  44 35 149 of 291 361 
Carol Butterworth Darwen Dashers F40  44 42 150 of 291 363 
Natalie Murphy Rossendale Harriers F40  44 58 151 of 291 365 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40  44 59 152 of 291 365 
Ian Appleyard Stainland Lions M55  45 03 153 of 291 365 
David Booth Royton Road Runners M  45 05 154 of 291 366 
Martin Speed Unattached M40  45 06 155 of 291 365 
John Lambe Royton Road Runners M45  45 14 156 of 291 367 
Linda Clarkson Darwen Dashers F40  45 16 157 of 291 367 15 
Ray Miller Unattached M40  45 17 158 of 291 367 
Ian Sutcliffe Unattached M  45 22 159 of 291 368 
Don Nichol Burnden Road Runners M55  45 28 160 of 291 369 
Alex Hill Unattached M  45 32 161 of 291 369 
David Richards Formula One Circuit Crew M50  45 36 162 of 291 370 25 
Rachel Parkinson Stainland Lions F  45 37 163 of 291 370 17 
Cliff Etherden Saddleworth Runners M60  45 39 164 of 291 370 
Alistair Whitelaw Calder Valley Fell Runners M45  45 42 165 of 291 371 
Lucy Brooks Unattached F  45 42 166 of 291 370 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M50  45 47 167 of 291 371 
Lucy Kidd Unattached F  45 51 168 of 291 371 
Tim Fitton Unattached M45  45 52 169 of 291 372 
Valerie Kilburn Royton Road Runners F40  45 54 170 of 291 372 
Matthew Kilburn Royton Road Runners M40  45 56 171 of 291 373 
Steven Carmody Unattached M  45 58 172 of 291 372 
Diane MacDonald Keighley & Craven AC F40  45 59 173 of 291 373 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F40  45 59 174 of 291 373 
David Mayes Unattached M55  46 01 175 of 291 373 
Janek Popiolek Pudsey Pacers M50  46 10 176 of 291 375 
Keith Pratchett Saltaire Striders M65  46 13 177 of 291 375 19 
Loy Kalasiram Preston Harriers F40  46 14 178 of 291 375 
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F35  46 15 179 of 291 375 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M45  46 16 180 of 291 375 
Trevor Grundy Royton Road Runners M65  46 24 181 of 291 376 25 
Helen Wilson Todmorden Harriers F45  46 25 182 of 291 377 
Julie Hollindrake Stainland Lions F40  46 31 183 of 291 377 
Melanie Robertson Todmorden Harriers F50  46 42 184 of 291 379 
Paul Patrick Stainland Lions M45  46 45 185 of 291 379 
Dennis Carmody Unattached M55  46 46 186 of 291 379 
Steven Shaw Royton Road Runners M50  46 47 187 of 291 380 
Peter Samuelson Spectrum Striders Running Club M65  46 49 188 of 291 380 17 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M45  46 53 189 of 291 380 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F45  47 01 190 of 291 381 
Steve Garner Wreake Runners M55  47 03 191 of 291 382 
Sheila Jones Radcliffe Athletic Club F55  47 05 192 of 291 382 
Stephen Jones Royton Road Runners M55  47 10 193 of 291 383 25 
Katie Merrick Unattached F  47 12 194 of 291 382 
James Kidd Unattached M  47 13 195 of 291 383 
David Shorrock Darwen Dashers M60  47 16 196 of 291 383 
Sue Exon Trafford Athletic Club F55  47 28 197 of 291 385 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F55  47 43 198 of 291 387 13 
Thomas Palmer Unattached M40  47 45 199 of 291 387 
Paul Tippey Unattached M50  47 51 200 of 291 388 
Melanie Whitmore Todmorden Harriers F45  47 55 201 of 291 389 
Dean Feetham Wakefield Triathlon M45  47 57 202 of 291 389 15 
John Bullen Unattached M60  48 00 203 of 291 389 
Clive Siddall Stainland Lions M45  48 07 204 of 291 390 
Ronnie Quinn Royton Road Runners M55  48 10 205 of 291 391 
Fran Nowell Unattached F60  48 11 206 of 291 390 
Katie Oscroft Unattached F45  48 15 207 of 291 391 
Louise Hoskyn Unattached F50  48 21 208 of 291 392 
Peter Marsh Swinton Running Club M60  48 22 209 of 291 392 
Mark Smith Unattached M45  48 30 210 of 291 393 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M45  48 35 211 of 291 394 
Sarah Roberts Darwen Dashers F40  48 39 212 of 291 395 22 
Marie Dewhirst Chorley Harriers F45  48 39 213 of 291 395 
Peter Murphy Darwen Dashers M50  48 42 214 of 291 395 
Heath Reilly Halifax Harriers M40  48 45 215 of 291 395 
George Serban Stainland Lions M  48 48 216 of 291 396 
Thomas Finch Northern Vets M70  48 50 217 of 291 396 11 
David Danbury Unattached M60  48 53 218 of 291 396 
Andy Graham Unattached M  48 59 219 of 291 397 
Karen Thrippleton Unattached F45  49 01 220 of 291 397 
Joanna Marshall Calder Valley Fell Runners F  49 03 221 of 291 398 
Sarah Graham Unattached F  49 05 222 of 291 398 
Sharon Ward Unattached F45  49 07 223 of 291 398 
Jane Pearson Unattached F40  49 08 224 of 291 398 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M40  49 09 225 of 291 399 
Paul Walters Royton Road Runners M50  49 17 226 of 291 400 
Helen Smithies Halifax Harriers F  49 17 227 of 291 400 
Richard Pierson Unattached M55  49 19 228 of 291 400 
Gail Price Unattached F50  49 23 229 of 291 400 
Sara Wells Unattached F35  49 24 230 of 291 400 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M45  49 31 231 of 291 402 
Andrea Marshall Todmorden Harriers F  49 32 232 of 291 402 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F60  49 45 233 of 291 404 
David Leslie Todmorden Harriers M60  49 47 234 of 291 404 
Janine Wigmore Unattached F40  49 54 235 of 291 404 
Natalie Jackson Bolton Metro Triathlon Club F  50 01 236 of 291 406 
Amanda Speight Stainland Lions F45  50 07 237 of 291 407 
Ron Chappell Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60  50 23 238 of 291 409 
Iain Threlkeld Stainland Lions M  50 25 239 of 291 409 21 
Katie Wharton Unattached F35  50 29 240 of 291 409 
Louise Spence Unattached F35  50 30 241 of 291 409 
Michael Spence Halifax Harriers M65  50 31 242 of 291 410 
Angie Hart Unattached F35  50 34 243 of 291 410 
Don Buffham Otley Athletic Club M55  50 50 244 of 291 412 
Pam Smithies Unattached F50  51 04 245 of 291 414 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F60  51 08 246 of 291 415 16 
Reg Czudek Todmorden Harriers M45  51 13 247 of 291 415 
Robin Ireland Penny Lane Striders M55  51 31 248 of 291 418 
Viv Samuelson Unattached F35  51 35 249 of 291 418 
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M45  51 39 250 of 291 419 
Darren Midgley Unattached M  52 00 251 of 291 421 
Helen Midgley Unattached F  52 01 252 of 291 421 
Ann Francis Pudsey Pacers M45  52 06 253 of 291 423 
Laurie Dyer Unattached M50  52 15 254 of 291 423 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M45  52 24 255 of 291 425 
Anne Jones Royton Road Runners F50  52 34 256 of 291 426 25 
Jeremy Turner Bolton Metro Triathlon Club M  52 43 257 of 291 428 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F40  52 45 258 of 291 428 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F50  53 01 259 of 291 430 
Cathy Lowe Unattached F35  53 08 260 of 291 431 
Linda Williamson Stainland Lions F55  53 10 261 of 291 431 
Catherine McMahon Unattached F50  53 24 262 of 291 433 
Isobel Williamson Unattached F60  54 04 263 of 291 438 
Ed Stacey Saddleworth Runners M60  54 06 264 of 291 439 25 
Chris Kiddey Unattached M55  54 22 265 of 291 441 
Lauren Butler Unattached F40  54 23 266 of 291 441 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F50  54 35 267 of 291 443 11 
Elizabeth Lloyd Todmorden Harriers F  54 43 268 of 291 444 
Caren Crabtree Wharfedale Harriers F35  54 50 269 of 291 445 
Jane Webster Unattached F45  54 59 270 of 291 446 
Neil Barker Royton Road Runners M45  55 02 271 of 291 446 
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M45  55 08 272 of 291 447 
Karen Feetham Unattached F40  55 14 273 of 291 448 
Sarah Cowdell Unattached F45  55 18 274 of 291 448 
Suzanne Kirby Unattached F45  55 37 275 of 291 451 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F50  55 55 276 of 291 454 
Stephen Wing Unattached M60  56 00 277 of 291 454 
Stephen Howarth Unattached M50  56 11 278 of 291 455 
Jill Dyer Unattached F45  57 40 279 of 291 467 
Brian Crowther Stainland Lions M70  58 05 280 of 291 471 
David Wakefield Unattached M60  58 13 281 of 291 472 
Kathy Bridger Todmorden Harriers F45  58 24 282 of 291 474 
Janet Chaplin Chorley Harriers F50  58 28 283 of 291 474 
? ??? Unattached F50  59 30 284 of 291 482 
Emma Gladwinfield Unattached F 03 28 285 of 291 514 
Kathryn Brookes Unattached F35 03 28 286 of 291 514 
Alizee Bodet Unattached F 03 55 287 of 291 518 
Isabelle Bodet Unattached F45 04 07 288 of 291 520 
Sasha Henry Unattached F40 04 08 289 of 291 520 
Peter Lythgoe Unattached M50 08 25 290 of 291 554 
Charles Weatherburn Stainland Lions M55 13 35 291 of 291 597 
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2039&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019