View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
266402
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 3rd Feb 2013
 
Full NameClubCatCat PosGun TimeChip TimePosition
Dan Garbutt Durham City Harriers M 30:27 30:27 1 of 807 
Mark Buckingham Holmfirth Harriers M 30:30 30:30 2 of 807 
Alan Buckley Leeds City Athletic Club M 30:43 30:43 3 of 807 
Andrew Ward Clowne Road Runners M40 30:47 30:47 4 of 807 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M 31:47 31:47 5 of 807 
Gary Priestley Salford Harriers M 32:03 32:03 6 of 807 
James Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M 32:18 32:18 7 of 807 
Alasdair Russell Kendal Athletic Club M 32:18 32:18 8 of 807 
Iain Quinn Barrow & Furness Striders AC M 32:32 32:30 9 of 807 
Tom Jenkins Hallamshire Harriers M 32:43 32:42 10 of 807 
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M 10 32:45 32:44 11 of 807 
Steve Hebblethwaite Keswick Athletic Club M 11 32:46 32:45 12 of 807 
Andrew Challenger Hallamshire Harriers M 12 32:48 32:46 13 of 807 
David Turnbull Holmfirth Harriers M 13 32:55 32:55 14 of 807 
Steve Worthington Lancaster & Morecambe AC M 14 32:58 32:57 15 of 807 
Rob Keal Notts Athletic Club M 15 33:10 33:08 16 of 807 
Shaun O'Grady New Marske Harriers M 16 33:21 33:20 17 of 807 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M 17 33:30 33:30 18 of 807 
Ben Beattie Hallamshire Harriers M 18 34:02 34:01 19 of 807 
Iain Twaddle North Shields Poly AC M40 34:04 34:04 20 of 807 
Julian Hood York Acorn Running Club M 19 34:04 34:03 21 of 807 
Alyson Dixon Sunderland Strollers F 34:06 34:05 22 of 807 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 20 34:13 34:12 23 of 807 
Ben Bennett Redhill Road Runners M40 34:15 34:13 24 of 807 
Dennis Speck York Acorn Running Club M 21 34:16 34:14 25 of 807 
Charlie Palmer Bedford & County AC M 22 34:21 34:20 26 of 807 
Chris Thornton Skyrac Athletic Club M 23 34:33 34:31 27 of 807 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M50 34:42 34:41 28 of 807 
Jonny McKenna Unattached M 24 34:46 34:46 29 of 807 
Gavin Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 25 34:47 34:47 30 of 807 
Gavin Felton Barnsley Athletic Club M40 34:52 34:51 31 of 807 
Jamie Robinson Bingley Harriers M 26 34:54 34:52 32 of 807 
James Wardman Rothwell Harriers M 27 34:58 34:56 33 of 807 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 28 35:08 35:07 34 of 807 
Ian Davies Keswick Athletic Club M 29 35:13 35:07 35 of 807 
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45 35:15 35:14 36 of 807 
Michael Hunt Trafford Athletic Club M40 35:19 35:18 37 of 807 
Daniel Holdsworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 30 35:24 35:24 38 of 807 
Shaun Wright Sheffield Running Club M 31 35:26 35:26 39 of 807 
Ashley Buck Wakefield Triathlon M 32 35:26 35:23 40 of 807 
Matt Nowell Bradford Airedale M 33 35:26 35:23 41 of 807 
Peter Steel Leeds City Athletic Club M 34 35:27 35:25 42 of 807 
Simon Lambert Unattached M 35 35:27 35:25 43 of 807 
Karl Lee Wesham Road Runners M 36 35:29 35:28 44 of 807 
Ben Harrison Morpeth Harriers M 37 35:29 35:28 45 of 807 
Stephen Tilford Wakefield Harriers M 38 35:30 35:25 46 of 807 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F 35:32 35:31 47 of 807 
Lewis Banton Clowne Road Runners M 39 35:34 35:34 48 of 807 
Stephen Chaplin Unattached M40 35:34 35:33 49 of 807 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M 40 35:36 35:21 50 of 807 
Ben Hamilton Selby Striders M 41 35:36 35:36 51 of 807 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F 35:59 35:57 52 of 807 
Jonny Lowe Mansfield Harriers M45 36:03 36:02 53 of 807 
Paul Collingwood Askern & District Running Club M 42 36:05 36:03 54 of 807 
Kelly Crickmore Chester Triathlon Club F 36:06 36:05 55 of 807 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M45 36:14 36:13 56 of 807 
Sean Beard Nene Valley Harriers M45 36:16 36:16 57 of 807 
Jonny McLean Holmfirth Harriers M 43 36:19 36:17 58 of 807 
Alex Hallworth Unattached M45 36:23 36:19 59 of 807 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M40 36:23 36:07 60 of 807 
Steven Gascoyne Chesterfield Athletic Club M 44 36:24 36:22 61 of 807 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M 45 36:25 36:23 62 of 807 
Charlotte Sanderson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 36:26 36:24 63 of 807 
Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners F40 36:27 36:25 64 of 807 
John Hobbs Unattached M 46 36:28 36:25 65 of 807 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M 47 36:29 36:27 66 of 807 
Jonathan Walton Leeds City Athletic Club M40 36:29 36:25 67 of 807 
Adam Walker Unattached M 48 36:33 36:26 68 of 807 
Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers M 49 36:36 36:35 69 of 807 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 50 36:37 36:34 70 of 807 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M 51 36:38 36:37 71 of 807 
Kevin Eaglestone Unattached M 52 36:41 36:40 72 of 807 
Ben Small Keighley & Craven AC M 53 36:44 36:44 73 of 807 
Paul Samways Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 54 36:50 36:49 74 of 807 
Michael Geoghegan North Derbyshire Running Club M 55 36:50 36:50 75 of 807 
Joe Schofield Wakefield Harriers M 56 36:54 36:52 76 of 807 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M50 36:56 36:54 77 of 807 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M 57 37:00 36:57 78 of 807 
Lee Smith Barnsley Harriers M 58 37:02 36:58 79 of 807 
Nick Robinson Unattached M 59 37:10 36:55 80 of 807 
Paul Altree Barnsley Athletic Club M 60 37:11 37:10 81 of 807 
Jonathan Ball Rothwell Harriers M 61 37:15 37:13 82 of 807 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M45 37:22 37:21 83 of 807 
Matt Harrison Unattached M 62 37:22 37:08 84 of 807 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M 63 37:24 37:22 85 of 807 
Ivan Holroyd Riverside Runners M40 37:25 37:25 86 of 807 
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M55 37:26 37:23 87 of 807 
James Black Bedford & County AC M40 10 37:28 37:25 88 of 807 
Russell White North Derbyshire Running Club M 64 37:29 37:26 89 of 807 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M45 37:31 37:22 90 of 807 
Paul Hallas Wakefield Harriers M50 37:36 37:34 91 of 807 
Mark Iley Ilkley Harriers M50 37:38 37:35 92 of 807 
David Stoneman Airecentre Pacers M 65 37:38 37:37 93 of 807 
Richard Smith Otley Athletic Club M 66 37:39 37:33 94 of 807 
Peter Cruse Lytham St Annes Running Club M50 37:41 37:37 95 of 807 
Shaun Hunter Unattached M50 37:45 37:44 96 of 807 
Ashley Colley Unattached M 67 37:49 37:47 97 of 807 
Bradley Chapman Ilkley Harriers M 68 37:50 37:47 98 of 807 
David Penman Valley Striders M 69 37:53 37:46 99 of 807 
Brendan Moody Kingstone Runners M 70 37:59 37:55 100 of 807 
Steve Middleton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 71 37:59 37:59 101 of 807 
Lisa Mawer Wetherby Runners F40 38:04 38:04 102 of 807 
Sam Ellis Knavesmire Harriers M 72 38:05 38:01 103 of 807 
Nicola Green Barnsley Athletic Club F40 38:06 38:02 104 of 807 
Paul Dagg Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 73 38:06 38:00 105 of 807 
Andrew Goodair Askern & District Running Club M40 11 38:08 38:07 106 of 807 
Steve Loseby Easingwold Running Club M45 38:08 38:04 107 of 807 
Andrew Hardaker Keighley & Craven AC M 74 38:17 38:15 108 of 807 
Steve Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M45 38:17 38:12 109 of 807 
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M45 10 38:17 38:14 110 of 807 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M 75 38:22 38:20 111 of 807 
Eleanor Alexander Southampton Athletic Club F 38:25 38:25 112 of 807 
Dan Jones Dewsbury Road Runners M 76 38:28 38:25 113 of 807 
Jenny Latham Wakefield Harriers F 38:29 38:25 114 of 807 
Mark Furniss Unattached M40 12 38:32 38:28 115 of 807 
Kim Browne Unattached M 77 38:33 38:34 116 of 807 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 13 38:35 38:32 117 of 807 
Andy Stoneman Valley Striders M 78 38:38 38:34 118 of 807 
John Turpin West Yorkshire Fire Service M 79 38:41 38:39 119 of 807 
Scott Henderson Hyde Park Harriers M 80 38:46 38:44 120 of 807 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M 81 38:47 38:42 121 of 807 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M45 11 38:49 38:44 122 of 807 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F 38:53 38:47 123 of 807 
Keith Williams Northern Vets M60 38:55 38:50 124 of 807 
Penny Ditchfield Meltham Athletic Club F 39:00 38:55 125 of 807 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M 82 39:05 38:59 126 of 807 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M45 12 39:08 39:06 127 of 807 
Amy Green Keighley & Craven AC F 10 39:09 39:03 128 of 807 
Chris Quigley Trawden Athletic Club M40 14 39:10 39:01 129 of 807 
John Shanks Valley Striders M 83 39:12 39:09 130 of 807 
Chris Richardson Easingwold Running Club M45 13 39:15 39:10 131 of 807 
Anthony Maycock Horsforth Harriers M55 39:19 39:10 132 of 807 
Simon Pearson Scarborough Athletic Club M40 15 39:23 39:21 133 of 807 
Stuart Preston Keighley & Craven AC M 84 39:26 39:24 134 of 807 
John Batchelor Valley Striders M40 16 39:30 39:27 135 of 807 
Tim Jackson Unattached M 85 39:31 39:27 136 of 807 
Pete Hill Altrincham Athletic Club M50 39:32 39:29 137 of 807 
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M40 17 39:34 39:31 138 of 807 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M 86 39:36 39:25 139 of 807 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M 87 39:36 39:29 140 of 807 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40 18 39:39 39:29 141 of 807 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M40 19 39:39 39:29 142 of 807 
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 39:40 39:36 143 of 807 
Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers M40 20 39:47 39:45 144 of 807 
Roslyn Eadie Hyde Park Harriers F 11 39:48 39:44 145 of 807 
Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers M 88 39:50 39:39 146 of 807 
Will Dyson Unattached M45 14 39:52 39:23 147 of 807 
Jenny Lingrell Barnsley Harriers F40 39:52 39:45 148 of 807 
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M 89 40:00 39:58 149 of 807 
Kenny Hunter Unattached M40 21 40:01 39:46 150 of 807 
Mathew Jones Rotherham Harriers M 90 40:03 39:57 151 of 807 
Richard Hoggard Unattached M 91 40:04 39:52 152 of 807 
Jamie Boswell Unattached M 92 40:05 39:57 153 of 807 
Gavin Newhouse Unattached M 93 40:06 40:01 154 of 807 
Clive Bandy Valley Striders M 94 40:07 39:59 155 of 807 
Leo Muid Unattached M 95 40:13 40:00 156 of 807 
Craig Daniels Ackworth Road Runners M 96 40:13 39:45 157 of 807 
Yamuna Thiru Elswick Harriers F45 40:17 40:12 158 of 807 
Beth Massey Ilkley Harriers F40 40:17 40:11 159 of 807 
Peter Neal Rotherham Harriers M55 40:23 40:19 160 of 807 
Sarah Terry Long Eaton Running Club F 12 40:25 40:23 161 of 807 
Ryan Ball Ripley Running Club M 97 40:32 40:19 162 of 807 
Waheed Khan Bingley Harriers M 98 40:39 40:34 163 of 807 
Chris Wells Unattached M 99 40:41 40:23 164 of 807 
Patrick Walkington Unattached M 100 40:46 40:34 165 of 807 
Darren Walker Unattached M45 15 40:47 40:47 166 of 807 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M40 22 40:47 40:39 167 of 807 
Ben Ayres Unattached M 101 40:50 40:25 168 of 807 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F 13 40:52 40:43 169 of 807 
Stu Helmore Rounday Runners M 102 40:53 40:33 170 of 807 
Stephen Barlow Unattached M40 23 40:54 40:40 171 of 807 
Joe Goldthorpe Sheffield Athletic Club M 103 40:55 40:46 172 of 807 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F 14 40:56 40:49 173 of 807 
David Teggart Unattached M 104 40:56 40:53 174 of 807 
Chloe Ryall Leeds City Athletic Club F 15 40:58 40:58 175 of 807 
Victor Kolodziejczyk Spenborough & District AC M55 40:58 40:34 176 of 807 
Paul Crossan Chapel Allerton Runners M50 40:59 40:50 177 of 807 
Andrew Sheldon Ilkley Harriers M45 16 41:02 40:56 178 of 807 
Dave Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M45 17 41:06 40:55 179 of 807 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45 18 41:07 40:45 180 of 807 
Alexander Robinson Hallamshire Harriers M40 24 41:08 41:00 181 of 807 
Bev Wright Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F50 41:09 41:02 182 of 807 
Paul Bergman Easingwold Running Club M45 19 41:10 41:03 183 of 807 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M50 10 41:10 41:01 184 of 807 
Richard Crisp Unattached M40 25 41:15 41:10 185 of 807 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M40 26 41:18 41:09 186 of 807 
Laronda Kitchen Unattached F40 41:18 41:16 187 of 807 
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M 105 41:19 40:59 188 of 807 
Graham Werrett Askern & District Running Club M55 41:21 41:13 189 of 807 
Joe Restell Askern & District Running Club M 106 41:21 41:13 190 of 807 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F 16 41:23 41:19 191 of 807 
Andrew Settle Valley Striders M45 20 41:24 41:15 192 of 807 
Adam Nabozny Wetherby Runners M 107 41:24 41:15 193 of 807 
Jonathan Millard Halifax Harriers M40 27 41:26 41:09 194 of 807 
Dawn Broom Barnsley Athletic Club F45 41:27 41:21 195 of 807 
Rob Garbutt Durham City Harriers M45 21 41:31 41:19 196 of 807 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40 28 41:34 41:29 197 of 807 
Charles Marshall Keighley & Craven AC M55 41:34 41:21 198 of 807 
Simeonjames Morris Wakefield Harriers M 108 41:40 41:32 199 of 807 
Matthew Ramsden Unattached M 109 41:45 41:32 200 of 807 
George Dennis Unattached M 110 41:46 41:45 201 of 807 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M 111 41:46 41:36 202 of 807 
Kevin Thomas Rotherham Harriers M60 41:48 41:40 203 of 807 
Alistair Urquhart Rounday Runners M45 22 41:53 41:35 204 of 807 
Annette Cockfield Unattached F 17 41:55 41:30 205 of 807 
Kevin Allsop Unattached M 112 41:55 41:46 206 of 807 
Paul Halliday Harrogate Harriers M40 29 41:58 41:41 207 of 807 
Peter Crowder Unattached M45 23 42:00 41:47 208 of 807 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M 113 42:00 41:49 209 of 807 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40 30 42:03 41:52 210 of 807 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M45 24 42:09 41:58 211 of 807 
Hollie Bramley Harrogate Harriers F 18 42:12 42:04 212 of 807 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M40 31 42:13 42:11 213 of 807 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M45 25 42:16 42:08 214 of 807 
Lee Clarkson Goole Viking Striders M 114 42:17 41:59 215 of 807 
Sean France Unattached M40 32 42:20 41:56 216 of 807 
Thomas Davies Unattached M 115 42:21 42:11 217 of 807 
Callum Mitchell Unattached M 116 42:24 42:10 218 of 807 
Leigh Harvey Unattached M 117 42:25 42:10 219 of 807 
John paul Atkinson Baildon Runners M45 26 42:26 42:11 220 of 807 
Andrew Byram Unattached M 118 42:28 42:20 221 of 807 
Graham Dobbs Unattached M 119 42:29 42:18 222 of 807 
Richard Milnes Unattached M 120 42:32 42:17 223 of 807 
Mick Monkman Unattached M 121 42:35 42:23 224 of 807 
Martin Redmond Unattached M45 27 42:35 42:25 225 of 807 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M40 33 42:36 42:17 226 of 807 
Stephen McMahon Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 122 42:36 42:30 227 of 807 
Lee Stott Unattached M 123 42:41 42:31 228 of 807 
Jenny Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club F 19 42:43 42:40 229 of 807 
Tony Peace Unattached M50 11 42:44 42:26 230 of 807 
Terence Thomson Unattached M55 42:44 42:31 231 of 807 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M 124 42:46 42:36 232 of 807 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M50 12 42:47 42:12 233 of 807 
Neil Chapman Ilkley Harriers M55 42:47 42:27 234 of 807 
Keith Bennett Idle Athletic Club M40 34 42:49 42:17 235 of 807 
Andrew Parkin Unattached M 125 42:50 42:20 236 of 807 
Lucy Verrill Holmfirth Harriers F 20 42:50 42:39 237 of 807 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F40 42:52 42:39 238 of 807 
Kieran Moohan Unattached M 126 42:53 42:05 239 of 807 
Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners M 127 42:55 42:26 240 of 807 
Alex Wheeler Chapel Allerton Runners M 128 42:55 42:53 241 of 807 
Paul Coope Unattached M 129 42:56 42:35 242 of 807 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M 130 42:56 42:28 243 of 807 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M40 35 42:56 42:52 244 of 807 
Daniel Cookland Unattached M 131 42:57 42:04 245 of 807 
Susannah Allen Sale Harriers F 21 42:59 42:39 246 of 807 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M45 28 42:59 42:49 247 of 807 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F 22 43:01 42:33 248 of 807 
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 13 43:06 42:56 249 of 807 
Martin Simpson Unattached M55 10 43:07 42:52 250 of 807 
Adam Riley Unattached M 132 43:09 42:50 251 of 807 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M45 29 43:10 43:02 252 of 807 
Rebecca Fishburn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 23 43:11 43:00 253 of 807 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M 133 43:12 43:04 254 of 807 
Richard Sayers Hyde Park Harriers M 134 43:12 43:05 255 of 807 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M45 30 43:13 43:01 256 of 807 
Peter May Horsforth Harriers M50 14 43:14 43:01 257 of 807 
Paul Hasty Unattached M 135 43:17 43:13 258 of 807 
Clare Stevens Keighley & Craven AC F40 43:21 43:08 259 of 807 
Gareth Ward Unattached M 136 43:22 43:05 260 of 807 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M45 31 43:25 43:06 261 of 807 
Patrick O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M45 32 43:26 43:20 262 of 807 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M 137 43:28 43:18 263 of 807 
Matthew Hudson Unattached M 138 43:30 43:02 264 of 807 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45 33 43:30 43:24 265 of 807 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M40 36 43:31 43:18 266 of 807 
Steve Peacock Unattached M45 34 43:34 42:51 267 of 807 
Matthew Brown Unattached M 139 43:35 43:06 268 of 807 
Clare Manser Durham City Harriers F 24 43:36 43:24 269 of 807 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M55 11 43:39 43:16 270 of 807 
Jamie Gott Unattached M 140 43:39 43:17 271 of 807 
Jon Hoyle Unattached M40 37 43:42 43:20 272 of 807 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M45 35 43:43 43:21 273 of 807 
Dave Reynier Unattached M40 38 43:45 43:35 274 of 807 
Michael Duffield Ilkley Harriers M40 39 43:51 43:25 275 of 807 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50 15 43:54 43:48 276 of 807 
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M60 43:55 43:41 277 of 807 
Angela Clarke Unattached F40 43:56 43:37 278 of 807 
Mark Appleyard Unattached M 141 43:56 43:42 279 of 807 
Kevin Hirst Unattached M45 36 43:56 43:35 280 of 807 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M60 43:58 43:48 281 of 807 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50 16 44:00 43:48 282 of 807 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F45 44:03 43:57 283 of 807 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M45 37 44:05 43:44 284 of 807 
Roger Steele Unattached M50 17 44:07 43:59 285 of 807 
Kieran Pickles Unattached M 142 44:08 43:54 286 of 807 
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M 143 44:08 43:36 287 of 807 
Adam Rowland Unattached M45 38 44:09 43:44 288 of 807 
Alistair Nash Saltaire Striders M40 40 44:10 44:05 289 of 807 
Ross Sayles Unattached M 144 44:12 44:05 290 of 807 
Nigel McKaine Kippax Harriers M50 18 44:16 43:34 291 of 807 
Patrick Garry Unattached M40 41 44:16 43:56 292 of 807 
Paul Miller Chapel Allerton Runners M 145 44:16 43:57 293 of 807 
Leigh Greenwood Unattached M40 42 44:17 44:06 294 of 807 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M50 19 44:18 44:13 295 of 807 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55 12 44:20 44:12 296 of 807 
Jason Williamson Derwentside AC M40 43 44:20 43:55 297 of 807 
David Caddick Unattached M40 44 44:21 43:55 298 of 807 
Gary Lewis Unattached M50 20 44:24 44:22 299 of 807 
Kevin Morton Unattached M 146 44:27 43:46 300 of 807 
Ian Shaw Unattached M45 39 44:27 44:03 301 of 807 
Helen Nuttall Unattached F 25 44:30 44:14 302 of 807 
Colin Clayton Unattached M40 45 44:30 44:06 303 of 807 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F40 10 44:32 44:23 304 of 807 
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers M 147 44:33 44:09 305 of 807 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M 148 44:33 44:16 306 of 807 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M45 40 44:34 44:22 307 of 807 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M45 41 44:35 44:13 308 of 807 
Nick Sime Unattached M45 42 44:37 44:25 309 of 807 
Mike Exton Unattached M40 46 44:40 44:24 310 of 807 
Sean Joyce Unattached M40 47 44:40 44:14 311 of 807 
Paul Maddison Long Eaton Running Club M40 48 44:42 44:02 312 of 807 
Ben Thornes Unattached M 149 44:43 44:02 313 of 807 
John McDonald Trawden Athletic Club M45 43 44:43 44:34 314 of 807 
Michael Pearce Unattached M 150 44:44 44:39 315 of 807 
Amber Torrington Askern & District Running Club F 26 44:45 44:37 316 of 807 
Mark Caudwell Barnsley Harriers M50 21 44:47 44:11 317 of 807 
Simon Jackson Unattached M 151 44:50 44:28 318 of 807 
Andrew Conolly Keighley & Craven AC M 152 44:54 44:41 319 of 807 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45 44 44:55 44:17 320 of 807 
Scott Miller Unattached M 153 44:55 44:49 321 of 807 
David Hudson Pudsey Pacers M55 13 44:58 44:22 322 of 807 
Michael Campbell Unattached M 154 44:59 44:20 323 of 807 
Nigel Whelan Chapel Allerton Runners M40 49 45:04 44:41 325 of 807 
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F45 45:04 44:59 326 of 807 
Marie Hart Horsforth Harriers F50 45:05 44:57 327 of 807 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55 14 45:05 44:20 328 of 807 
Shaun Bellamy Unattached M40 50 45:07 44:44 329 of 807 
Craigwilliam Briggs Unattached M 155 45:09 44:52 330 of 807 
Hannah Turner Hyde Park Harriers F 27 45:14 44:51 331 of 807 
Tom Poulter Unattached M 156 45:16 44:51 332 of 807 
Emma MacKenzie-Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F 28 45:18 44:52 333 of 807 
Richard Lee Unattached M40 51 45:19 44:54 334 of 807 
Robert Green Unattached M 157 45:20 45:02 335 of 807 
Mark Hinchcliffe Unattached M40 52 45:22 44:53 336 of 807 
Jim Gallagher Rotherham Harriers M 158 45:23 45:16 337 of 807 
Tim Bellwood Saltaire Striders M 159 45:24 44:46 338 of 807 
Christopher Sleeman Unattached M40 53 45:26 45:06 339 of 807 
Steven Robertson Unattached M45 46 45:28 44:55 340 of 807 
John Howarth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60 45:30 45:16 341 of 807 
Lee Runton Unattached M 160 45:31 45:11 342 of 807 
Richard North Unattached M50 22 45:33 45:22 343 of 807 
Edward East Baildon Runners M 161 45:33 45:10 344 of 807 
Derek Johnson Wakefield Triathlon M55 15 45:37 45:03 345 of 807 
Steve Brown Unattached M40 54 45:40 45:17 346 of 807 
Neil Waldron Unattached M 162 45:42 45:15 347 of 807 
Ben Hawley Wakefield Triathlon M40 55 45:42 45:26 348 of 807 
Deborah Tee Rothwell Harriers F 29 45:45 45:31 349 of 807 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65 45:45 45:23 350 of 807 
Andrew Leach Unattached M45 47 45:47 45:27 351 of 807 
Catherine Hudson Baildon Runners F 30 45:47 45:24 352 of 807 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M45 48 45:48 45:30 353 of 807 
Dominic Coupes Unattached M40 56 45:53 45:31 354 of 807 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F50 45:55 45:45 355 of 807 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45 46:01 45:49 356 of 807 
Robert Ward Ackworth Road Runners M 163 46:04 45:27 357 of 807 
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners M45 49 46:05 45:51 358 of 807 
Liam Stobbs Unattached M 164 46:06 45:51 359 of 807 
David Orange Dewsbury Road Runners M55 16 46:07 45:54 360 of 807 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M45 50 46:12 45:59 361 of 807 
Craig Joyce Unattached M 165 46:17 45:50 362 of 807 
Lee Gomersall Unattached M 166 46:17 45:37 363 of 807 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55 46:19 46:14 364 of 807 
Richard Saunders Unattached M 167 46:21 45:55 365 of 807 
Paul Lee Unattached M40 57 46:21 45:50 366 of 807 
Barry Maddison Unattached M40 58 46:22 45:43 367 of 807 
Rob Carlisle Unattached M40 59 46:25 46:08 368 of 807 
Tom Worboys Unattached M 168 46:26 45:53 369 of 807 
Malcolm Foy Saltaire Striders M45 51 46:28 46:22 370 of 807 
Mike Keddie Unattached M40 60 46:30 45:43 371 of 807 
Dave Skirrow Unattached M40 61 46:32 46:22 372 of 807 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65 46:32 46:26 373 of 807 
Matthew Hick Unattached M 169 46:36 46:25 374 of 807 
Jim Bloomfield Unattached M 170 46:38 46:17 375 of 807 
Paul Howard Unattached M35 171 46:39 46:07 376 of 807 
Mark Jackson Unattached M50 23 46:40 46:27 377 of 807 
Phil Calvert Unattached M40 62 46:40 46:00 378 of 807 
Susie Warris Askern & District Running Club F 31 46:41 46:15 379 of 807 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 24 46:43 46:12 380 of 807 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners M55 17 46:44 46:31 381 of 807 
Sarah Burton Barnsley Harriers F 32 46:46 46:46 382 of 807 
Ian Beaumont Stadium Runners M50 25 46:50 46:23 383 of 807 
Jon Potts Kirkstall Harriers M60 46:52 46:16 384 of 807 
Victoria Felton Barnsley Athletic Club F 33 46:52 46:44 385 of 807 
Ant Walker Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M40 63 46:53 46:26 386 of 807 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55 46:53 46:41 387 of 807 
Jack Cowlishaw Unattached M65 46:54 46:47 388 of 807 
David Nutton Halifax Harriers M45 52 46:54 46:38 389 of 807 
David Brookes Unattached M55 18 46:55 46:19 390 of 807 
Keith Waddingham Keighley & Craven AC M50 26 46:58 46:41 391 of 807 
Michael Stroud Barnsley Harriers M 172 47:01 46:39 392 of 807 
Andrew Wakefield Barnsley Harriers M 173 47:02 46:45 393 of 807 
Shane Kenny Unattached M 174 47:02 46:27 394 of 807 
Louise Browne Rothwell Harriers F 34 47:03 46:50 395 of 807 
Peter Richardson Bedale and Aiskew Runners M50 27 47:04 46:55 396 of 807 
Ryan Frost Unattached M 175 47:05 46:47 397 of 807 
Simon Logan Barnsley Harriers M 176 47:07 46:58 398 of 807 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F45 47:14 46:54 399 of 807 
Helen Brant Eccleshill Road Runners F 35 47:16 47:11 400 of 807 
Rob Kilner Pudsey Pacers M40 64 47:19 47:09 401 of 807 
Scot Morton Penny Lane Striders M40 65 47:20 46:43 402 of 807 
Andy Black Unattached M 177 47:20 46:53 403 of 807 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M45 53 47:27 47:04 404 of 807 
Wayne Garside Stadium Runners M 178 47:31 47:05 405 of 807 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M55 19 47:32 46:34 406 of 807 
Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers M 179 47:32 46:52 407 of 807 
Simon Barker Valley Striders M40 66 47:34 47:18 408 of 807 
Joshua Holmes Unattached M 180 47:35 46:59 409 of 807 
Oliver Laroche Unattached M 181 47:36 46:59 410 of 807 
Shaun Morton Unattached M 182 47:37 46:55 411 of 807 
Will Worboys Ilkley Harriers M 183 47:39 47:07 412 of 807 
Ian Cotton Skyrac Athletic Club M40 67 47:39 47:29 413 of 807 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F45 47:41 47:06 414 of 807 
Alan Bracken Unattached M 184 47:44 47:09 415 of 807 
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F40 11 47:45 47:11 416 of 807 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F50 47:48 47:38 417 of 807 
Emma Scanlan Rothwell Harriers F40 12 47:49 47:14 418 of 807 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F40 13 47:50 47:44 419 of 807 
Russell Aydon-Butler Unattached M 185 47:50 47:29 420 of 807 
Briansean Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M40 68 47:51 47:37 421 of 807 
Bruce McNeill Bingley Harriers M40 69 47:54 47:02 422 of 807 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65 47:57 47:47 423 of 807 
Stephen Midgley Saltaire Striders M40 70 47:59 47:48 424 of 807 
Assad Hafejee Unattached M 186 47:59 47:14 425 of 807 
Andrew Lomas Unattached M40 71 48:00 47:03 426 of 807 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50 28 48:02 47:41 427 of 807 
Steve Chapman Unattached M45 54 48:09 47:28 428 of 807 
Martin Coyle Unattached M45 55 48:09 47:41 429 of 807 
Rachel Sutherland Unattached F45 48:15 47:33 430 of 807 
Fiona Fylan Wakefield Triathlon F45 48:15 47:59 431 of 807 
Michael Pickard Unattached M45 56 48:20 48:13 432 of 807 
John-paul Swoboda Unattached M 187 48:21 47:40 433 of 807 
Stephen Leyland Askern & District Running Club M 188 48:24 48:02 434 of 807 
Greg Duffy Unattached M45 57 48:27 47:49 435 of 807 
Amanda Bellwood Dragons Running Club F 36 48:30 47:52 436 of 807 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F45 10 48:30 48:02 437 of 807 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M50 29 48:31 48:10 438 of 807 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F40 14 48:32 48:15 439 of 807 
Mark Sweeney Unattached M 189 48:33 47:45 440 of 807 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45 58 48:33 48:07 441 of 807 
Ian Mitchell Unattached M45 59 48:34 48:11 442 of 807 
Steve Wood Unattached M 190 48:35 48:08 443 of 807 
Andrew Finch Unattached M 191 48:35 48:08 444 of 807 
Scott Higgins Unattached M45 60 48:38 48:15 445 of 807 
Jamie Woodhouse Unattached M45 61 48:38 48:23 446 of 807 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60 48:42 48:32 447 of 807 
Colin Welsh Holmfirth Harriers M50 30 48:42 48:29 448 of 807 
Gavin Esberger Unattached M 192 48:43 48:25 449 of 807 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M60 48:43 48:19 450 of 807 
Ciara Crossan Hyde Park Harriers F 37 48:43 48:40 451 of 807 
Paul Turner Unattached M 193 48:45 48:19 452 of 807 
Kate Waddicor Unattached F55 48:46 48:31 453 of 807 
Mrgarydavid Paine Unattached M 194 48:50 48:31 454 of 807 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F50 48:51 48:12 455 of 807 
Chris Statham Unattached M 195 48:51 48:25 456 of 807 
Daniel Amin Unattached M 196 48:54 48:27 457 of 807 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F 38 48:54 48:34 458 of 807 
Adrian Brown Unattached M45 62 48:56 48:32 459 of 807 
Simon Kendall Unattached M 197 48:59 48:32 460 of 807 
Chris Oxley Kingstone Runners M45 63 49:00 48:15 461 of 807 
Tracey McKaine Kippax Harriers F40 15 49:00 48:19 462 of 807 
Phil Baxter Unattached M45 64 49:05 48:33 463 of 807 
Lee Johnson Unattached M 198 49:07 48:26 464 of 807 
Louise Higgins Saltaire Striders F40 16 49:08 49:03 465 of 807 
Simon Smallwood Keighley & Craven AC M45 65 49:09 48:45 466 of 807 
Keeley Palmer Unattached F 39 49:11 48:27 467 of 807 
Samantha Bullock Unattached F 40 49:15 48:47 468 of 807 
Lance Gardner Unattached M50 31 49:15 48:58 469 of 807 
Jim Aram Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 199 49:21 48:41 470 of 807 
Paul Chruscinski Unattached M 200 49:22 48:40 471 of 807 
Dave Ellis Unattached M 201 49:23 48:50 472 of 807 
Thomas Smith Unattached M 202 49:26 48:49 473 of 807 
Vaughn Ridley Unattached M 203 49:27 49:03 474 of 807 
Simon Gwynne Unattached M40 72 49:32 49:14 475 of 807 
Anthony O'Connor Doncaster Athletic Club M65 49:33 48:49 476 of 807 
Daniel Renshaw Unattached M 204 49:33 49:12 477 of 807 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M 205 49:35 49:07 478 of 807 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45 66 49:37 49:02 479 of 807 
Martin Speed Unattached M45 67 49:41 49:08 480 of 807 
Liam Somerfield Ackworth Road Runners M 206 49:42 49:11 481 of 807 
Graham Charnock Ackworth Road Runners M40 73 49:44 49:07 482 of 807 
Robin Moran St Theresas M 207 49:48 49:12 483 of 807 
Fraser Sugden Barnsley Harriers M 208 49:48 49:26 484 of 807 
Sarah Harper Unattached F 41 49:48 49:33 485 of 807 
Pete Roberts Unattached M40 74 49:49 49:13 486 of 807 
Tracy Woodward Hallamshire Harriers F40 17 49:51 49:31 487 of 807 
Robert Taylor Unattached M 209 49:52 49:10 488 of 807 
James Tomlinson Unattached M40 75 49:53 49:12 489 of 807 
Helen Midgley Unattached F45 11 49:53 49:11 490 of 807 
Andrew Mitchell Ilkley Harriers M55 20 49:54 49:26 491 of 807 
Tim Wilsher Ackworth Road Runners M50 32 49:55 49:11 492 of 807 
Gary Lovett Unattached M 210 49:55 49:03 493 of 807 
Lee Glennan Spenborough & District AC M40 76 49:55 49:31 494 of 807 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M60 49:56 49:27 495 of 807 
Malcolm Garratt Unattached M60 50:07 49:35 496 of 807 
Chris Fountain Unattached M45 68 50:07 49:37 497 of 807 
Becky Hill Horsforth Harriers F 42 50:12 49:40 498 of 807 
John Bucktrout Valley Striders M55 21 50:13 49:46 499 of 807 
Chris Scriven Unattached M55 22 50:14 49:46 500 of 807 
Claire Robinson Wetherby Runners F 43 50:14 49:57 501 of 807 
Rob O'Connell Unattached M50 33 50:15 49:37 502 of 807 
Adrian Barton Unattached M60 10 50:16 50:01 503 of 807 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F40 18 50:18 50:01 504 of 807 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M45 69 50:21 49:36 505 of 807 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60 11 50:21 50:11 506 of 807 
Peter Schofield Knavesmire Harriers M60 12 50:26 50:05 507 of 807 
Richard Rothery Unattached M 211 50:26 49:43 508 of 807 
Rose Wigglesworth Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F 44 50:29 50:14 509 of 807 
Ronald Sugden Unattached M45 70 50:32 49:40 510 of 807 
Mark Hardwick Unattached M40 77 50:34 50:03 511 of 807 
Liz Champion Unattached F 45 50:34 50:15 512 of 807 
Mark Bradley Unattached M 212 50:40 50:23 513 of 807 
Chrisi Nicholson Valley Striders F 46 50:40 48:49 514 of 807 
Annie Copeland Unattached F 47 50:44 49:50 515 of 807 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M60 13 50:46 49:57 516 of 807 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F50 50:47 50:05 517 of 807 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M 213 50:48 50:01 518 of 807 
Paul Warren Hyde Park Harriers M 214 50:48 50:01 519 of 807 
Rob Stones Pontefract Athletics Club M40 78 50:53 50:20 520 of 807 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F 48 50:55 50:20 521 of 807 
Nik King Unattached M40 79 50:55 50:36 522 of 807 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M50 34 50:55 50:42 523 of 807 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F 49 50:56 50:21 524 of 807 
Krzysztof Swedrowski Halifax Harriers M 215 51:02 50:49 525 of 807 
James Buttery Unattached M 216 51:03 50:34 526 of 807 
Craig Keyworth Unattached M40 80 51:03 50:34 527 of 807 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40 19 51:08 50:47 528 of 807 
Sharon Light Unattached F40 20 51:09 50:36 529 of 807 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M 217 51:10 50:59 530 of 807 
Darren Keighley Unattached M 218 51:13 50:41 531 of 807 
Philip Kelly Unattached M 219 51:14 50:32 532 of 807 
Chris Freeman Unattached M 220 51:15 50:35 533 of 807 
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M50 35 51:17 50:43 534 of 807 
Hasan Mayet Unattached M 221 51:18 51:07 535 of 807 
Leonie Rose Dewsbury Road Runners F40 21 51:19 50:45 536 of 807 
Kim Freeland Unattached F40 22 51:20 50:49 537 of 807 
Rachel Le Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F40 23 51:22 50:48 538 of 807 
Anthony Wilson Unattached M50 36 51:23 50:59 539 of 807 
Jacqueline Keenan Unattached F45 12 51:24 50:44 540 of 807 
Jason Haigh Holmfirth Harriers M40 81 51:27 50:58 541 of 807 
Sarah Harper Unattached F 50 51:30 50:41 542 of 807 
Chris Garnett Unattached M 222 51:30 50:51 543 of 807 
Garry Nock Barnsley Harriers M50 37 51:31 51:06 544 of 807 
Matthew Harper Unattached M 223 51:32 50:46 545 of 807 
Elizabeth Curley Stadium Runners F40 24 51:40 51:13 546 of 807 
Michael Warren Unattached M45 71 51:40 51:18 547 of 807 
Michael Stearman Abbey Runners M 224 51:40 50:54 548 of 807 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F50 51:41 51:20 549 of 807 
James Whittington Unattached M45 72 51:42 51:18 550 of 807 
Stephen Rimmington Unattached M50 38 51:43 51:24 551 of 807 
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M40 82 51:47 51:18 552 of 807 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M55 23 51:47 51:14 553 of 807 
Nigel Hill Unattached M45 73 51:51 51:21 554 of 807 
Colin Tapley Cirencester AC M45 74 51:52 51:21 555 of 807 
John Lynch Unattached M45 75 51:52 51:03 556 of 807 
Donna Todd Swaledale Road Runners F40 25 51:52 51:19 557 of 807 
Denise Marshall Ackworth Road Runners F45 13 51:55 51:27 558 of 807 
Abi Bromirskyj Swaledale Road Runners F 51 51:58 51:22 559 of 807 
Phil Hawkswell Bingley Harriers M55 24 52:00 51:10 560 of 807 
Mike Shackleton Unattached M40 83 52:02 51:30 561 of 807 
Robert Simes Unattached M 225 52:05 51:37 562 of 807 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F45 14 52:11 51:56 563 of 807 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F 52 52:13 51:26 564 of 807 
Matt Broadhead Unattached M 226 52:15 51:27 565 of 807 
Sophie Johnstone Unattached F 53 52:15 51:39 566 of 807 
Jonathan Chapman Unattached M 227 52:16 51:45 567 of 807 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M50 39 52:16 51:41 568 of 807 
David Ashman Unattached M 228 52:16 51:56 569 of 807 
Iain Ashman Unattached M 229 52:19 51:59 570 of 807 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F 54 52:20 51:36 571 of 807 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M50 40 52:20 51:45 572 of 807 
Stephen Ryan Unattached M40 84 52:21 51:35 573 of 807 
Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners F 55 52:22 51:52 574 of 807 
Ben Evans Horsforth Harriers M 230 52:22 51:59 575 of 807 
Craig Halloran Unattached M 231 52:25 51:50 576 of 807 
Dave McKechnie Keighley & Craven AC M 232 52:28 51:49 577 of 807 
Johnston Townsend Unattached M 233 52:34 52:13 578 of 807 
David Lloyd Unattached M45 76 52:35 52:23 579 of 807 
Mark Smith Unattached M 234 52:40 52:09 580 of 807 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F55 52:41 52:11 581 of 807 
Philip Blanchard Unattached M 235 52:43 52:02 582 of 807 
Joe Aspinall Unattached M 236 52:45 52:26 583 of 807 
Anna Kirby Pudsey Pacers F 56 52:50 52:18 584 of 807 
Andy Alsop Unattached M45 77 52:50 52:04 585 of 807 
Charlie Adamson Unattached M60 14 52:57 52:17 586 of 807 
Brian McCartan Unattached M 237 52:58 52:17 587 of 807 
Hazel Noble Unattached F45 15 52:59 52:11 588 of 807 
Sarah Dumphy Unattached F40 26 52:59 52:14 589 of 807 
Mark james Nicholson Unattached M 238 53:01 52:30 590 of 807 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50 41 53:08 52:16 591 of 807 
Nick Wealleans Unattached M 239 53:09 52:25 592 of 807 
Michael Bray Unattached M40 85 53:11 52:59 593 of 807 
Christopher Mitchell Unattached M 240 53:14 52:29 594 of 807 
Noel Briscoe Barnsley Athletic Club M55 25 53:15 52:25 595 of 807 
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F 57 53:20 52:54 596 of 807 
Jennie Smith Unattached F55 53:20 52:45 597 of 807 
Ryan Esberger Unattached M 241 53:22 53:04 598 of 807 
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F 58 53:24 52:48 599 of 807 
Richard Garnett Unattached M50 42 53:24 52:42 600 of 807 
Alex Mayrick Unattached M40 86 53:24 53:00 601 of 807 
Peter Stubbs UK Net Runners M55 26 53:29 53:14 602 of 807 
Carole Heggett Unattached F40 27 53:29 52:54 603 of 807 
Carolyn Hall Unattached F50 53:31 53:00 604 of 807 
Julie Griffiths Unattached M 242 53:33 52:48 605 of 807 
Steven Reid-Dobson Unattached M 243 53:34 52:52 606 of 807 
Simon Farrow Holmfirth Harriers M40 87 53:41 53:12 607 of 807 
Robert Gosling Unattached M60 15 53:43 53:20 608 of 807 
Andy Brownell-Judd Unattached M45 78 53:45 53:17 609 of 807 
Katharine Woodhead Stadium Runners F 59 53:52 53:27 610 of 807 
Matthew Evans Unattached M55 27 53:55 53:13 611 of 807 
Judith Scarfe Ilkley Harriers F45 16 53:56 53:22 612 of 807 
Aatar Hashmi Unattached M 244 53:57 53:46 613 of 807 
Paul Hudson Unattached M45 79 53:59 53:33 614 of 807 
Katherine Phillips Bingley Harriers F 60 54:01 53:12 615 of 807 
Andrew Duffy Unattached M40 88 54:07 53:39 616 of 807 
Martin Bare Unattached M50 43 54:14 53:41 617 of 807 
David Lane Unattached M40 89 54:14 53:49 618 of 807 
Cyril Jones Pontefract Athletics Club M 245 54:16 53:30 619 of 807 
Michael Jones Saltaire Striders M55 28 54:19 53:54 620 of 807 
Maria Mew Unattached F 61 54:21 53:27 621 of 807 
Karen Battye Unattached F50 54:22 53:31 622 of 807 
Julie ann Newsome Spenborough & District AC F45 17 54:25 53:48 623 of 807 
Vivienne Swithenbank Unattached F55 54:25 54:00 624 of 807 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F 62 54:28 53:38 625 of 807 
Robin Collington Unattached M55 29 54:29 54:11 626 of 807 
Joel Edwards Unattached M 246 54:32 53:47 627 of 807 
Ian Hollis Unattached M50 44 54:35 53:49 628 of 807 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F45 18 54:36 54:10 629 of 807 
Richard Underwood Unattached M 247 54:43 54:21 630 of 807 
Liam Moohan Unattached M 248 54:49 53:51 631 of 807 
Andrew Tolson Unattached M40 90 54:50 54:20 632 of 807 
Emma Cameron Wakefield Triathlon F 63 54:51 54:25 633 of 807 
Melanie Meehan Unattached F40 28 54:55 54:16 634 of 807 
Emma France Bingley Harriers F 64 54:59 54:12 635 of 807 
Louise Adams Unattached F 65 55:02 54:51 636 of 807 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40 91 55:02 54:25 637 of 807 
Julie Scriven Unattached F50 10 55:05 54:36 638 of 807 
Leanne Craven Unattached F 66 55:05 55:00 639 of 807 
James Cook Unattached M 249 55:06 54:49 640 of 807 
Sephie Collins Unattached F45 19 55:09 54:19 641 of 807 
Clair Hedges Rothwell Harriers F 67 55:10 54:35 642 of 807 
Paul Ballesta Unattached M45 80 55:13 54:29 643 of 807 
Elaine Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45 20 55:16 54:42 644 of 807 
Steven Haywood Otley Athletic Club M60 16 55:20 54:45 645 of 807 
Lucie Bragg Unattached F 68 55:23 54:33 646 of 807 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M55 30 55:24 55:02 647 of 807 
Andrew Milnes Unattached M45 81 55:26 55:07 648 of 807 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F40 29 55:29 55:11 649 of 807 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M 250 55:33 54:54 650 of 807 
Lucy Ray Unattached F40 30 55:34 55:12 651 of 807 
Joanne Bedingfield West Yorkshire Police AC F40 31 55:35 54:59 652 of 807 
Claire Boswell Unattached F 69 55:38 55:11 653 of 807 
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M60 17 55:39 54:55 654 of 807 
Sam Booth Unattached F 70 55:41 55:29 655 of 807 
Elizabeth Smith Unattached F 71 55:46 55:17 656 of 807 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M65 55:49 55:11 657 of 807 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60 18 55:50 55:00 658 of 807 
Jude Cowlishaw Unattached F45 21 55:56 55:41 659 of 807 
Claire Meehan Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 72 55:59 55:31 660 of 807 
Maxine Brown Unattached F45 22 56:02 55:28 661 of 807 
Andrew Bottomley Unattached M40 92 56:02 55:07 662 of 807 
Julie Johnson Unattached F45 23 56:10 55:42 663 of 807 
Richard Young Unattached M 251 56:12 55:27 664 of 807 
Tim Downie Unattached M40 93 56:20 55:26 665 of 807 
Katrina D'Netto Barnsley Athletic Club F50 11 56:23 55:36 666 of 807 
Martin Blacoe Unattached M40 94 56:23 55:37 667 of 807 
Claudia Darby Barnsley Harriers F 73 56:28 55:37 668 of 807 
Michael Roberts Unattached M45 82 56:29 55:42 669 of 807 
Jane Mansfield Hyde Park Harriers F50 12 56:30 56:19 670 of 807 
Dennis Millington Unattached M50 45 56:30 55:41 671 of 807 
Paul Tordoff Barnsley Harriers M 252 56:36 55:46 672 of 807 
Phillip Bailey Unattached M 253 56:39 55:58 673 of 807 
Keith Jump Saltaire Striders M65 56:40 56:33 674 of 807 
Kim Cross Unattached M60 19 56:41 56:10 675 of 807 
Pat Wood Ackworth Road Runners F55 56:44 56:02 676 of 807 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M45 83 56:45 56:06 677 of 807 
Sunny Sharma Unattached M 254 56:45 56:09 678 of 807 
Anthony Pearson Unattached M65 56:51 56:01 679 of 807 
Glen Kitchen Unattached M40 95 56:53 56:37 680 of 807 
Edward Aveyard Unattached M 255 56:54 56:08 681 of 807 
Carol O'Connor Wakefield Triathlon F45 24 56:56 56:08 682 of 807 
Ann Roberts Doncaster Athletic Club F45 25 56:56 56:01 683 of 807 
Hannah Brooke Unattached F 74 57:01 56:26 684 of 807 
Andy Bennett Unattached M55 31 57:02 56:36 685 of 807 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F55 57:07 56:34 686 of 807 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F50 13 57:07 56:29 687 of 807 
Jodie Morris Unattached F 75 57:09 56:29 688 of 807 
Stuart Scott Unattached M45 84 57:14 52:14 689 of 807 
Emma Rawson Rothwell Harriers F 76 57:16 56:37 690 of 807 
Karen Midgley Unattached F50 14 57:35 57:09 691 of 807 
Andrew Lake Unattached M45 85 57:37 57:05 692 of 807 
Alex Dunn Unattached M 256 57:39 57:01 693 of 807 
Ray Ashworth Unattached M55 32 57:39 56:47 694 of 807 
Jo Binns-Hall Unattached F40 32 57:42 57:09 695 of 807 
Rebecca Hemingway Ackworth Road Runners F 77 57:43 57:05 696 of 807 
Andrea Rockett Unattached F55 57:48 57:03 697 of 807 
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M50 46 57:50 57:08 698 of 807 
Sayeed Hafejee Unattached M40 96 57:57 57:11 699 of 807 
Janet Hartley Unattached F40 33 57:59 57:11 700 of 807 
Danielle Garritt-Critchley Unattached F40 34 58:01 57:12 701 of 807 
Michael Wakefield Doncaster Athletic Club M65 58:02 57:19 702 of 807 
Katie Brown Unattached F 78 58:02 57:41 703 of 807 
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M60 20 58:08 57:28 704 of 807 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F50 15 58:12 57:38 705 of 807 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60 21 58:14 57:28 706 of 807 
Tom McCann Unattached M 257 58:16 57:33 707 of 807 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M60 22 58:19 57:36 708 of 807 
Clairelouise Easton Rothwell Harriers F40 35 58:31 57:52 709 of 807 
Fraser Claughton Unattached M40 97 58:31 57:51 710 of 807 
Matthew Carlton Unattached M40 98 58:34 57:53 711 of 807 
Wendy Hargreaves Unattached F45 26 58:44 58:19 712 of 807 
Reuben Mew Unattached M40 99 58:46 57:50 713 of 807 
Zoe Atkinson Unattached F 79 58:46 58:13 714 of 807 
Jeremy Hoyle Holmfirth Harriers M40 100 58:46 58:17 715 of 807 
Nicola Ward Ackworth Road Runners F 80 58:51 58:14 716 of 807 
Louise Palmer Unattached F 81 58:52 58:08 717 of 807 
Pauline Pham Unattached F40 36 58:58 58:42 718 of 807 
Dawn Dutton Unattached F45 27 58:58 58:06 719 of 807 
Heather Weaver Kingstone Runners F 82 59:00 58:10 720 of 807 
Jen Barber Askern & District Running Club F55 10 59:05 58:50 721 of 807 
Melanie Owen Ackworth Road Runners F 83 59:14 58:37 722 of 807 
Kathryn Sugden Unattached F45 28 59:23 58:36 723 of 807 
Diane Smith Unattached F 84 59:32 58:49 724 of 807 
Richard Swales Unattached M45 86 59:35 58:48 725 of 807 
Emma Bird Unattached F40 37 59:35 59:00 726 of 807 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M 258 59:37 58:50 727 of 807 
Paul Bottomley Unattached M40 101 59:41 58:48 728 of 807 
Joanne Richardson Bedale and Aiskew Runners F45 29 59:49 59:34 729 of 807 
Alanjohn Morton Unattached M60 23 59:49 59:11 730 of 807 
Andy Williams Unattached M40 102 59:52 59:19 731 of 807 
Nathan Snowden Unattached M 259 59:53 59:09 732 of 807 
Katrin Neukirchen Unattached F 85 59:53 59:09 733 of 807 
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M65 10 1:00:04 59:16 734 of 807 
Caroline McNeill Bingley Harriers F40 38 1:00:09 59:17 735 of 807 
Lucy Killick Hyde Park Harriers F 86 1:00:10 59:23 736 of 807 
John Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M65 11 1:00:13 59:20 737 of 807 
Merane Todd Bingley Harriers F 87 1:00:15 59:28 738 of 807 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F55 11 1:00:22 59:25 739 of 807 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F45 30 1:00:22 59:46 740 of 807 
Adrian Widdowson Unattached M50 47 1:00:23 59:41 741 of 807 
Claire Ward-Passey Unattached F 88 1:00:28 59:38 742 of 807 
Samantha Mallinson Unattached F 89 1:00:39 59:54 743 of 807 
Alex Whyte Unattached F40 39 1:00:54 1:00:31 744 of 807 
Brian Mottershaw Barnsley Harriers M55 33 1:00:57 1:00:05 745 of 807 
Amanda West Barnsley Harriers F45 31 1:00:57 1:00:05 746 of 807 
Chrissie Burton Unattached F45 32 1:00:57 1:00:08 747 of 807 
Ulla Vangsgaard Unattached F45 33 1:00:59 1:00:05 748 of 807 
Victoria Taylor Hyde Park Harriers F 90 1:01:03 1:00:16 749 of 807 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F 91 1:01:25 1:00:34 750 of 807 
Adele Robins Unattached F 92 1:01:30 1:00:40 751 of 807 
Paul Wales Unattached M55 34 1:01:32 1:00:43 752 of 807 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40 40 1:01:41 1:01:38 753 of 807 
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M55 35 1:01:43 1:01:06 754 of 807 
Terry Blackwood Wakefield Triathlon M45 87 1:01:58 1:01:25 755 of 807 
Steve O'Reilly Unattached M45 88 1:01:59 1:01:43 756 of 807 
Michelle Hillary Unattached F40 41 1:02:02 1:01:32 757 of 807 
Fiona Riley Unattached F 93 1:02:06 1:01:39 758 of 807 
Jeffrey Backhouse Unattached M50 48 1:02:09 1:01:49 759 of 807 
Michael Hall Unattached M50 49 1:02:30 1:01:38 760 of 807 
Rachael Ward Barnsley Harriers F 94 1:02:40 1:01:51 761 of 807 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M65 12 1:02:57 1:02:44 762 of 807 
Pam Speed Unattached F50 16 1:03:11 1:02:39 763 of 807 
Ghafar Azam Unattached M 260 1:03:34 1:02:47 764 of 807 
Sue Dixon Unattached F50 17 1:03:54 1:03:19 765 of 807 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F45 34 1:03:58 1:03:15 766 of 807 
Madeline Cox Unattached F 95 1:04:00 1:03:13 767 of 807 
Anita Dennis Unattached F50 18 1:04:03 1:03:56 768 of 807 
Lauren Ballinger Dewsbury Road Runners F 96 1:04:04 1:03:24 769 of 807 
Douglas Bairstow Heaton Harriers M40 103 1:04:26 1:03:37 770 of 807 
Joanne Fitzgerald Unattached F40 42 1:04:40 1:03:47 771 of 807 
Tim Owen Ackworth Road Runners M 261 1:04:45 1:04:12 772 of 807 
Julia Beaumont Stadium Runners F50 19 1:05:23 1:04:39 773 of 807 
Michael Luby Unattached M55 36 1:05:24 1:05:19 774 of 807 
Michelle Land Unattached F40 43 1:05:24 1:04:37 775 of 807 
Deb Finney Unattached F35 1:05:52 1:04:56 776 of 807 
Mary Hirst Unattached F45 35 1:05:54 1:05:25 777 of 807 
Angela Brown Unattached F40 44 1:06:50 1:06:05 778 of 807 
Shirley Griffiths Wakefield Harriers F 97 1:06:59 1:06:07 779 of 807 
Maria Wilby Unattached F 98 1:07:00 1:06:06 780 of 807 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F55 12 1:07:02 1:06:42 781 of 807 
Leona Barlow Unattached F40 45 1:07:37 1:07:22 782 of 807 
Noelene Barrie Unattached F45 36 1:07:50 1:07:17 783 of 807 
Lena Prideux Unattached F55 13 1:07:57 1:07:27 784 of 807 
Annette Edwards Unattached F40 46 1:08:25 1:08:25 785 of 807 
Nikki Raper Unattached F 99 1:08:39 1:08:11 786 of 807 
Ben Tidmarsh Unattached M 262 1:08:47 1:08:33 787 of 807 
Beccy Lamb Unattached F 100 1:08:47 1:08:34 788 of 807 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M65 13 1:09:02 1:08:16 789 of 807 
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M65 14 1:09:28 1:08:45 790 of 807 
Nigel Barker Unattached M40 104 1:09:49 1:09:07 791 of 807 
Dave Jones Wakefield Triathlon M45 89 1:10:03 1:09:13 792 of 807 
Claire Curtis Unattached F 101 1:10:04 1:09:46 793 of 807 
Sarah Jones Unattached F 102 1:10:09 1:09:18 794 of 807 
Heather Pearson Bingley Harriers F45 37 1:10:40 1:09:47 795 of 807 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 14 1:11:51 1:11:01 796 of 807 
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F55 15 1:11:55 1:11:02 797 of 807 
Allen Bush Unattached M 263 1:11:56 1:11:38 798 of 807 
Karen Jackson Unattached F 103 1:12:49 1:12:31 799 of 807 
Gemma Price Unattached F 104 1:13:45 1:13:09 800 of 807 
Lorraine Morgan Unattached F50 20 1:14:03 1:13:35 801 of 807 
Karen Fawcett Pudsey Pacers F50 21 1:14:18 1:14:01 802 of 807 
Georgina Lancaster Unattached F 105 1:16:34 1:15:46 803 of 807 
Roy Allen Unattached M 264 1:18:34 1:18:13 804 of 807 
Bill Rigby Doncaster Athletic Club M65 15 1:20:46 1:19:52 805 of 807 
Dale Clark Unattached M 265 1:28:50 1:28:06 806 of 807 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2239&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018