View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
367292
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Liversedge Half Marathon on the 10th Feb 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M 13 32 1 of 455 232 
Ben Crowther Halifax Harriers M 14 26 2 of 455 235 13 
Andrew Fuller Newmarket Joggers M 15 25 3 of 455 238 
Andy May Valley Striders M 16 30 4 of 455 241 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 17 11 5 of 455 243 
Carl Egdell Hallamshire Harriers M40 17 24 6 of 455 244 
Jonathan Johnson Harrogate Harriers M 17 56 7 of 455 246 25 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M 19 26 8 of 455 250 18 
Jonathan Lane Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC M 19 39 9 of 455 251 
Gavin Felton Barnsley Athletic Club M40 20 49 10 of 455 255 
Simon Lambert Unattached M 20 57 11 of 455 255 
Jonathan Hobbs Lincoln & District Runners M45 21 11 12 of 455 256 
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC M 21 31 13 of 455 257 17 
David Vickers Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 22 09 15 of 455 259 15 
David Lane Unattached M45 22 18 14 of 455 259 
Jack MacFarlane Unattached M 22 34 16 of 455 260 
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M50 22 41 17 of 455 261 
Ian Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M40 22 55 18 of 455 261 16 
Philip Eccleston Horwich Harriers M 23 09 19 of 455 262 
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M40 23 58 20 of 455 265 17 
Richard Joyce Kirkstall Harriers M 24 17 21 of 455 266 16 
Glynn Pardy Dewsbury Road Runners M35 24 31 22 of 455 266 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45 24 35 23 of 455 267 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45 24 44 24 of 455 267 
Adrian Royston Bradford Airedale M45 25 08 25 of 455 268 24 
Richard Yeomans Knavesmire Harriers M40 25 14 26 of 455 269 
Richard Smith Otley Athletic Club M 25 31 27 of 455 269 17 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M 25 51 28 of 455 271 13 
Andrew Cottier Dewsbury Road Runners M40 25 56 29 of 455 271 
Paul Windle Wetherby Runners M45 26 13 30 of 455 272 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M 26 15 33 of 455 272 18 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M50 26 26 31 of 455 272 
Richard Durn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 26 27 32 of 455 272 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M40 26 41 34 of 455 273 
Mark Furniss Unattached M40 26 45 35 of 455 273 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50 26 59 36 of 455 274 
Nicholas Scott Steel City Striders M45 27 00 37 of 455 274 
Ben Butler Unattached M 27 37 38 of 455 276 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M 27 57 39 of 455 277 
John Robertson Unattached M50 28 02 40 of 455 277 
Kevin Davies Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 28 17 41 of 455 278 
Jonathan Cartwright Stadium Runners M40 28 20 42 of 455 278 
Sam Ellis Knavesmire Harriers M 28 38 45 of 455 279 25 
Martin Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M50 28 45 43 of 455 280 
Joseph Ledsam Unattached M 28 47 44 of 455 279 
Andrew Mansfield Unattached M 29 02 47 of 455 280 
Darren Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M45 29 12 46 of 455 281 
Patrick Conaghan Unattached M 29 33 49 of 455 282 
James Chapman Stadium Runners M 29 34 48 of 455 282 
Daniel Shaw Stadium Runners M 29 39 50 of 455 283 
Christopher Tye Ipswich triathlon club M45 29 45 51 of 455 283 
Gordon Fuller Unattached M 30 34 52 of 455 285 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M 30 46 53 of 455 286 18 
Matt Broughton Otley Athletic Club M40 30 52 54 of 455 286 14 
Samantha Ayers Keswick Athletic Club F40 30 55 55 of 455 287 
Mark Wityszyn Saltaire Striders M 30 59 57 of 455 287 
Paul Guest Denby Dale Travellers M40 31 01 56 of 455 287 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50 31 03 58 of 455 287 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 31 22 59 of 455 288 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M50 31 28 60 of 455 288 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 31 31 61 of 455 288 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M40 31 35 62 of 455 289 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M 31 50 63 of 455 289 19 
Julie Field Stainland Lions F40 31 53 64 of 455 290 
Craig alexander Ward Sheffield Running Club M 32 00 65 of 455 290 
Ray Wilson Peterborough Athletic Club M 32 15 69 of 455 291 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M 32 20 66 of 455 291 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M 32 22 67 of 455 291 25 
Neil Jones Unattached M 32 27 68 of 455 291 
Richard Chandler Doncaster Athletic Club M 32 39 70 of 455 292 
David Sandham Horsham Joggers M40 32 45 71 of 455 292 
Richard Dewhirst Unattached M45 32 49 72 of 455 292 
Matthew Daniels Stockport Harriers M 32 59 73 of 455 293 25 
Danny Cassidy Unattached M 33 14 74 of 455 293 
Ben Howarth Dark Peak M 33 17 75 of 455 294 
Phil Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M 33 20 77 of 455 294 
Marwan Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers M40 33 22 76 of 455 294 
Jacqui Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers F40 33 27 78 of 455 294 
Joanne Burgess Denby Dale Travellers F40 33 28 79 of 455 295 15 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M45 33 38 80 of 455 295 
Seton Waddington Unattached M 33 42 81 of 455 295 
Matthew Burton Unattached M 34 02 82 of 455 296 
Shaun Taylor Unattached M 34 07 85 of 455 296 
David Salmon Unattached M 34 09 84 of 455 296 
Steven Beaumont Stadium Runners M50 34 16 83 of 455 297 16 
Steve Frith Penistone Footpath Runners M60 34 22 86 of 455 297 
Jason Buckley Kirkstall Harriers M 34 22 89 of 455 297 13 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M 34 34 87 of 455 298 
Rob Moon Spenborough & District AC M 34 34 88 of 455 298 10 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M 34 36 90 of 455 298 25 
Rachel Pilling Pudsey & Bramley F 34 59 91 of 455 299 
Adam Owen-Smith Wallasey Athletic Club M 34 59 92 of 455 299 
Glenn Hinch Unattached M40 35 15 94 of 455 300 
Shane Cliffe Red Rose Road Runners M45 35 18 93 of 455 300 
Richard Elson Unattached M 35 18 95 of 455 300 
Claire Hern Eccleshill Road Runners F35 35 38 97 of 455 301 
David craig Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M40 35 39 96 of 455 301 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45 36 04 98 of 455 303 
Michael Lawrence Horsforth Harriers M 36 14 100 of 455 303 
Robert Ackroyd Unattached M45 36 17 99 of 455 303 
Lucy Verrill Holmfirth Harriers F 36 36 101 of 455 304 25 
Liam Mealey Kirkstall Harriers M 36 37 102 of 455 304 
Carl Barker Unattached M40 36 49 103 of 455 305 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50 36 51 104 of 455 305 
Duncan Woodhall Unattached M 37 22 109 of 455 306 
Tim Stuart Unattached M 37 23 105 of 455 306 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M45 37 27 106 of 455 307 17 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40 37 32 107 of 455 307 
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners M45 37 39 108 of 455 308 25 
Charles Smith Unattached M 37 45 112 of 455 308 
Peter May Horsforth Harriers M50 37 54 110 of 455 309 
Richard Milnes Unattached M 37 54 111 of 455 308 
Emma Stoney Baildon Runners F 37 57 113 of 455 309 16 
Anthony Riley Pudsey Pacers M 38 00 114 of 455 309 
Ian Stewart Unattached M 38 07 117 of 455 309 
Caroline Hall Wirral Athletic Club F40 38 09 116 of 455 309 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M60 38 16 115 of 455 310 
Steve Morgan Unattached M40 38 20 118 of 455 309 
Anthony Waring Unattached M40 38 26 122 of 455 310 
Tom Rogerson Unattached M 38 30 119 of 455 310 
Simon Bellwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50 38 31 124 of 455 310 
Kevin Wright Unattached M50 38 36 120 of 455 310 
Nicola Brown Holmfirth Harriers F40 38 51 121 of 455 312 
Martin Andersen Unattached M40 38 55 123 of 455 311 
Richard Jenkinson Unattached M 39 04 126 of 455 312 
Andrew Byram Unattached M 39 04 127 of 455 312 
Christopher Clarkson Unattached M 39 07 128 of 455 312 
Alastair Morgan Unattached M 39 09 129 of 455 312 
Chris Duffey Unattached M 39 11 125 of 455 312 
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers M40 39 45 130 of 455 314 
Peter Crowder Unattached M45 39 59 131 of 455 315 
Nige Kitchen Wakefield Triathlon M40 40 06 133 of 455 315 16 
John Kidd Hyde Park Harriers M 40 10 132 of 455 316 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45 40 16 137 of 455 316 11 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M 40 17 135 of 455 316 
Dean Fawcett Unattached M 40 17 139 of 455 316 
Paul Lewis York Acorn Running Club M50 40 23 134 of 455 316 
Eleanor Kitchen Bingley Harriers F 40 26 136 of 455 317 
Alex Boryslawsky Spenborough & District AC M 40 32 138 of 455 317 
Alan Pollard City of Hull AC M 40 40 144 of 455 317 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50 40 41 140 of 455 317 
Gareth Morris Unattached M 40 42 141 of 455 317 
Stuart Symons Spenborough & District AC M 40 42 142 of 455 317 
David Cooper Unattached M40 40 46 143 of 455 317 
Claire Davison Pocklington Runners F45 40 59 145 of 455 318 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50 41 13 146 of 455 319 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M55 41 17 148 of 455 319 22 
Jack Swindells Unattached M 41 19 149 of 455 319 
Mark Askew Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 41 30 151 of 455 320 25 
David Hudson Pudsey Pacers M55 41 37 147 of 455 320 14 
Matthew Evers Unattached M 41 39 150 of 455 320 
Alex Wheeler Chapel Allerton Runners M 42 00 152 of 455 321 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F 42 01 155 of 455 321 
Matt Dickinson Unattached M 42 04 154 of 455 321 
Richard Tandy Unattached M 42 16 153 of 455 322 
Richard Godden Unattached M40 42 17 156 of 455 322 
Philip Jones Horsforth Harriers M 42 23 157 of 455 323 
Samantha Boryslawsky Spenborough & District AC F35 42 27 158 of 455 323 
Alex Simon Penistone Footpath Runners M40 42 27 162 of 455 323 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50 42 34 159 of 455 323 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M55 42 35 160 of 455 323 
John Davies-Riand Holmfirth Harriers M 42 37 163 of 455 323 
Heather Lee Unattached F 42 37 165 of 455 323 
Michael Bourne Dark Peak M45 42 40 161 of 455 324 20 
Keir Webster Unattached M40 42 48 164 of 455 323 
Paul Shields Dewsbury Road Runners M50 42 52 167 of 455 324 
Richard Henderson Unattached M50 42 54 168 of 455 324 
Eric Delmont Unattached M45 43 05 169 of 455 324 
Jack Price Unattached M 43 08 166 of 455 325 
Cheryl Holder purple patch runners F45 43 10 170 of 455 325 
Tom Lee Unattached M 43 29 171 of 455 326 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M 43 32 172 of 455 326 11 
Adam Smart Wakefield Triathlon M 43 38 173 of 455 327 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55 43 51 174 of 455 327 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M45 44 01 175 of 455 328 
Andy Thornton Unattached M 44 03 179 of 455 327 
Richard Hellewell Fetcheveryone Running Club M 44 04 183 of 455 328 
Iain Wilson Unattached M 44 07 180 of 455 328 
Graham Pilling Kirkstall Harriers M 44 13 176 of 455 328 
Jonny Wooster Unattached M 44 15 181 of 455 328 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M45 44 15 182 of 455 329 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M 44 18 178 of 455 329 13 
Simon Edwards Holmfirth Harriers M 44 21 184 of 455 329 11 
Kenneth Inwood Unattached M65 44 22 177 of 455 328 
Philip Cullen Wakefield Triathlon M40 44 42 188 of 455 330 
Tom Temple Salford Harriers M55 44 45 185 of 455 330 
Bruce McNeill Bingley Harriers M40 44 47 193 of 455 330 
Simon Williams Unattached M50 44 51 190 of 455 330 
Joanne Warboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F40 44 52 191 of 455 330 
Craig Phillips Unattached M 44 55 187 of 455 330 
Tony George Unattached M45 44 55 194 of 455 330 
Kevin Somers Unattached M45 44 55 195 of 455 330 
Kevin Holmes Unattached M45 44 56 192 of 455 330 
Joy Warman Pudsey Pacers F 45 00 186 of 455 331 
Steve Pitts Unattached M45 45 08 196 of 455 331 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M45 45 11 189 of 455 331 
Ivan Down Unattached M45 45 11 198 of 455 331 
Joe Webster Unattached M40 45 21 197 of 455 331 
Peter Cartwright Unattached M45 45 47 201 of 455 333 
Lucy Hemingway Spenborough & District AC F 45 48 199 of 455 333 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M 45 48 200 of 455 333 
Andy Pettit Craven Energy Tri M40 46 02 202 of 455 334 
Robert Turner Unattached M 46 02 203 of 455 334 
John Murtagh Unattached M40 46 06 205 of 455 334 
Jason Praill Abbey Runners M 46 11 204 of 455 335 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M 46 12 206 of 455 335 
Raymond McCarthy Halifax Harriers M45 46 18 213 of 455 335 
Jon Sharp Unattached M 46 20 207 of 455 335 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M 46 22 210 of 455 335 
Keith Wilson Unattached M 46 24 212 of 455 335 
David Milnes Unattached M 46 26 209 of 455 335 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F50 46 30 208 of 455 336 
David Esler Unattached M45 46 30 211 of 455 335 
Mererid Jones Unattached F 46 32 215 of 455 335 
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 46 51 216 of 455 337 
David Fullerton Unattached M45 46 54 219 of 455 336 
Ashley Barnes Wakefield Triathlon M 46 57 214 of 455 337 
Chris Williamson Holmfirth Harriers M40 46 59 222 of 455 337 
David Brook Unattached M45 47 01 220 of 455 337 
Catherine Bednall Stainland Lions F35 47 04 217 of 455 337 
Andy Webster Ilkley Harriers M 47 17 223 of 455 338 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45 47 18 218 of 455 338 
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers M 47 19 221 of 455 338 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 47 35 224 of 455 339 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F40 47 39 228 of 455 339 25 
Matthew Barry Roberttown Road Runners M40 47 47 226 of 455 340 
Richard Oakley Roberttown Road Runners M 47 47 227 of 455 340 
Edward Dyer Unattached M 47 48 225 of 455 339 
James Barlow Unattached M 48 13 230 of 455 341 
Lauren Davies Sale Harriers F 48 17 229 of 455 341 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65 48 29 231 of 455 342 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M50 48 30 233 of 455 342 10 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F40 48 35 232 of 455 342 
Gareth Harris Unattached M 48 37 234 of 455 342 
James Bell Unattached M 48 38 241 of 455 342 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M45 48 41 235 of 455 343 
Jeremy Wright Bingley Harriers M45 48 43 236 of 455 343 
Mark Richardson Unattached M 48 48 240 of 455 342 
Ben Snell Unattached M 48 51 243 of 455 343 
Jayne Williams Unattached F50 48 57 237 of 455 343 
Yvette Arthur Holmfirth Harriers F50 49 02 242 of 455 344 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M45 49 07 238 of 455 344 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F40 49 08 239 of 455 344 
Jon Potts Kirkstall Harriers M60 49 20 244 of 455 345 
Sarah Woodeson Unattached F40 49 26 246 of 455 344 
Lee Runton Unattached M 49 32 247 of 455 345 
Karl Speight Wakefield Triathlon M 49 39 245 of 455 346 
James Stone Unattached M 49 49 249 of 455 346 
Ruth Critchley Unattached F 50 07 248 of 455 347 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F55 50 08 250 of 455 347 
Stephen Hutchinson Wakefield Triathlon M45 50 13 251 of 455 347 
Gary Blackburn Unattached M 50 22 252 of 455 347 
Nick Marriott Wakefield Triathlon M 50 28 253 of 455 348 
Tony Rogers Spenborough & District AC M45 50 42 254 of 455 349 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F50 50 42 255 of 455 349 
Kate Waddicor Unattached F55 50 48 256 of 455 349 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55 50 53 260 of 455 349 
Cheryl Jenkinson Unattached F35 51 11 257 of 455 350 
Roy Bamford Pudsey Pacers M65 51 19 258 of 455 351 
John Thompson Stainland Lions M55 51 20 259 of 455 351 
Dave Cooper Stainland Lions M55 51 25 265 of 455 351 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55 51 29 264 of 455 351 
Stephen Barlow Unattached M40 51 30 266 of 455 351 
Lee Glennan Spenborough & District AC M40 51 33 262 of 455 352 25 
James Barnes UK Net Runners M50 51 38 263 of 455 352 
John Balmbra Unattached M45 51 42 261 of 455 352 
Andrew Garland Unattached M 52 03 269 of 455 353 
Mark McKenna Unattached M 52 04 267 of 455 353 
Adam Hopkinson Barnsley Athletic Club M 52 06 268 of 455 353 
Eugene Dowling Halifax Harriers M50 52 16 274 of 455 354 
Malcolm Foy Saltaire Striders M45 52 31 273 of 455 355 
Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 52 36 270 of 455 355 
Julie Stanton Crossgates Harriers F50 52 37 276 of 455 355 
Katharine Ormerod Crossgates Harriers F 52 38 275 of 455 355 
Andrew Parker Unattached M60 52 42 272 of 455 355 
David Bastow Unattached M40 52 51 271 of 455 355 
Christopher Howarth Unattached M40 53 00 277 of 455 356 
Dan Watford Unattached M 53 31 278 of 455 357 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M45 53 53 279 of 455 359 
Suzy Parkinson Wakefield Triathlon F 53 55 280 of 455 359 
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers F35 54 09 283 of 455 360 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F 54 10 281 of 455 360 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M55 54 12 282 of 455 360 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F45 54 22 284 of 455 360 
Louise Needham Unattached F35 54 28 286 of 455 360 
Lynne Metcalfe Unattached F40 54 28 287 of 455 360 
Dave Ward Pickering Running Club M45 54 35 285 of 455 361 19 
Andy Pinkney Unattached M40 54 36 288 of 455 361 
Stuart Ryder Pocklington Runners M 54 39 290 of 455 361 
Alan Bye Skyrac Athletic Club M65 55 19 291 of 455 363 
Jane Butler Otley Athletic Club F50 55 21 289 of 455 364 
Chris Giglia Unattached M 55 24 294 of 455 363 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M60 55 31 292 of 455 364 
Lisa Maughan Otley Athletic Club F35 55 32 296 of 455 364 
Avik Mitra Unattached M 55 36 293 of 455 364 
Tim Forber Unattached M40 55 50 297 of 455 365 
Alan Bracken Unattached M 55 58 301 of 455 365 
Edward Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC M50 56 00 300 of 455 366 
David Guy Swinton Running Club M50 56 02 295 of 455 366 
Rachel Tunstall Unattached F 56 03 299 of 455 365 
Joanna Lockwood Fetcheveryone Running Club F35 56 08 302 of 455 366 
Ken Upshall Unattached M55 56 10 304 of 455 366 
Georgie Hill North York Moors AC F 56 13 298 of 455 366 
Peter Kidd Unattached M55 56 21 308 of 455 366 
Simon Garside Unattached M40 56 25 307 of 455 366 
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F45 56 32 303 of 455 367 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50 56 39 305 of 455 368 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F40 56 40 306 of 455 368 
Angela Collins Beverley Athletic Club F45 56 41 310 of 455 368 
Adele Tayles Meltham Athletic Club F45 56 53 309 of 455 368 
Jamie lea Agius Unattached M 56 58 311 of 455 368 
Catherine Mills Unattached F40 57 02 313 of 455 368 
Jamie Tunstall Unattached M 57 04 312 of 455 368 
Andrew Fraser Hallamshire Harriers M 57 22 314 of 455 370 
Chris Hunt Kirkstall Harriers M 57 37 315 of 455 371 
David Clemmitt Unattached M40 57 51 316 of 455 371 
Jeff Harwood Unattached M45 57 51 318 of 455 371 
Mark St.romaine Unattached M45 57 51 319 of 455 371 
Beverley Tucker Unattached F35 57 55 320 of 455 371 
Evelyn Owen-Smith Wallasey Athletic Club F35 58 10 317 of 455 372 
Anthony Murphy Unattached M50 58 12 323 of 455 372 
Louise Skidmore Kirkstall Harriers F 58 20 321 of 455 373 
Andrew Council Unattached M 58 26 325 of 455 373 
Andrew Mitchell Unattached M 58 51 322 of 455 374 
Des Miles Unattached M45 58 59 324 of 455 374 
Dean Feetham Wakefield Triathlon M45 59 01 327 of 455 375 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 59 10 326 of 455 376 
Garry Brownbridge Abbey Runners M50 59 15 328 of 455 376 
Jacey Moore Unattached F 59 48 329 of 455 377 
David Wilkes Unattached M 59 56 332 of 455 377 
Craig Chapman Unattached M 00 10 333 of 455 378 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F55 00 14 330 of 455 379 10 
Gill Riley Unattached F40 00 18 331 of 455 379 
Jamie Oughton Unattached M 00 29 335 of 455 379 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F 00 45 334 of 455 381 
David Cook Unattached M50 00 55 337 of 455 381 
Peter Worsnup Unattached M55 00 56 336 of 455 381 
Paula Whittles Unattached F35 00 56 338 of 455 381 
Gary Winterburn Unattached M50 01 12 339 of 455 381 
Greg Reynolds Knavesmire Harriers M 01 12 340 of 455 382 
Tessa Oughton Unattached F 01 25 342 of 455 382 
Caroline Worboys-McArdle Unattached F35 01 42 343 of 455 383 
James Inman Unattached M 01 50 341 of 455 383 
Jackie Ford Horsforth Harriers F50 02 14 344 of 455 385 
Marcus Williams Unattached M40 02 34 346 of 455 386 
Richard Skukowski Unattached M40 02 42 345 of 455 386 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60 02 46 347 of 455 387 
Craig anthony Shaw Stadium Runners M 02 56 350 of 455 387 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M50 03 11 348 of 455 388 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45 03 17 349 of 455 389 
Craig Hudson Unattached M40 03 27 355 of 455 389 
Susan Pimple Spenborough & District AC F40 03 29 353 of 455 389 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F40 03 29 354 of 455 389 
Rebecca Cheslett Halifax Harriers F 03 37 356 of 455 390 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45 03 40 351 of 455 390 
Cathy Farley Unattached F40 03 50 352 of 455 390 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F45 04 07 358 of 455 391 25 
Tally Bhambra Unattached F 04 11 361 of 455 391 
Janet Penrose Unattached F45 04 11 362 of 455 391 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M 04 13 357 of 455 391 
Karen Dawson Wakefield Triathlon F35 04 20 359 of 455 392 
Chris Hughes Unattached M40 04 20 360 of 455 391 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F50 04 27 364 of 455 392 10 
Paul Blanchard Unattached M40 04 35 363 of 455 392 
Michael Kelly Dewsbury Road Runners M60 04 40 365 of 455 393 
Steph Gledhill Unattached F 05 15 366 of 455 394 
Louise Castle Unattached F 05 16 367 of 455 394 
Ewan Malone Kirkstall Harriers M 05 48 369 of 455 396 
Mark Hopkins Unattached M 06 11 368 of 455 397 
Susan Hutchinson Wakefield Triathlon F40 06 20 370 of 455 398 
Ian Rutson Unattached M40 06 53 371 of 455 399 
Tony Hails Unattached M50 06 59 372 of 455 400 
Craig Keyworth Unattached M40 07 11 374 of 455 400 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40 07 30 373 of 455 402 
John Long East Hull Harriers M55 07 45 375 of 455 403 
Craig Aspinall Unattached M40 07 55 378 of 455 403 
Paul Lonsdale Unattached M 08 06 377 of 455 403 
John Parr Unattached M45 08 07 379 of 455 403 
Leigh Scott Unattached M 08 12 376 of 455 403 
Sheamus Cogan Unattached M45 08 20 382 of 455 404 
David Trippitt Unattached M45 08 20 383 of 455 404 
Karen Thrippleton Unattached F45 08 23 381 of 455 404 
Claire louise Pinder Unattached F40 08 29 380 of 455 404 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60 08 33 384 of 455 405 17 
Philip Newton Unattached M60 08 39 385 of 455 405 
Karen Downham Kippax Harriers F50 09 08 388 of 455 407 
Mike Boulby Unattached M40 09 09 387 of 455 406 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F45 09 11 386 of 455 407 25 
Mark Bradley Unattached M 09 32 389 of 455 408 
Gary Beesley Unattached M40 09 38 391 of 455 408 
Lizzie Medwell Nidd Valley Road Runners F60 09 45 390 of 455 409 22 
Gill Oakes Unattached F 10 32 394 of 455 411 
Nigel Chilcott Unattached M45 10 39 393 of 455 411 
Leanne Craven Unattached F 10 48 392 of 455 412 
Susan Foster Unattached F40 11 15 396 of 455 413 
Glyn Sketchley Unattached M55 11 25 395 of 455 414 
Lisa Smedley Unattached F35 11 27 397 of 455 414 
Angela Garside Unattached F40 11 37 398 of 455 414 
Lucy Wall Pudsey Pacers F35 11 42 399 of 455 415 25 
Caroline Johnson Unattached F40 11 42 400 of 455 415 
Joanne Bailey Unattached F40 11 48 401 of 455 415 
Nicki Nutter Unattached F45 12 13 402 of 455 416 
Ian Bullass Unattached M40 12 42 403 of 455 418 
Clare Stonehouse Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 13 09 405 of 455 420 
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 13 12 404 of 455 420 
Richard Stonehouse Unattached M 13 18 406 of 455 420 
Keith Jackson Unattached F45 13 33 409 of 455 420 
Mark Place Unattached M 13 41 407 of 455 421 
Tim Murray Horsforth Harriers M40 13 54 408 of 455 422 
Amanda Crozier Stadium Runners F40 14 03 410 of 455 422 
Heather Clarke Kingstone Runners F35 14 13 413 of 455 423 25 
Jane Baker Kingstone Runners F40 14 13 414 of 455 423 
Helen Robinson Unattached F45 14 19 411 of 455 423 
Carol Farrington Unattached F40 14 22 412 of 455 423 
Graham Fisher Pudsey Pacers M40 14 50 416 of 455 425 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F45 15 20 415 of 455 426 
Yvette Hughes Unattached F40 15 24 417 of 455 426 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F45 15 26 418 of 455 427 
Susan Odai Unattached F45 16 52 419 of 455 431 
Vikki Hopkins Unattached F 17 37 421 of 455 433 
Colin Cox Unattached M50 17 59 420 of 455 434 
Matthew Price Unattached M40 18 14 423 of 455 435 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F45 18 27 422 of 455 436 
Caroline McNeill Bingley Harriers F40 18 28 425 of 455 436 
Sally Cape Red Rose Road Runners F45 18 56 424 of 455 438 
Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 19 04 426 of 455 438 
Cathy Gurney Unattached F55 20 07 428 of 455 441 
Martin Sellers Unattached M55 20 08 427 of 455 441 
Margaret Brown Knavesmire Harriers F55 20 49 429 of 455 444 21 
Helen Tyman Unattached F 21 15 430 of 455 445 
Ian Powis Unattached M45 21 22 431 of 455 445 
Daniel Crompton Unattached M 22 01 432 of 455 447 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M55 23 43 433 of 455 453 
Tim Owen Ackworth Road Runners M40 24 27 434 of 455 455 
Pete Jones Unattached M50 24 54 435 of 455 456 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55 25 07 438 of 455 457 
Samantha Town Unattached F 25 15 436 of 455 457 
Sarah Town Unattached F 25 16 437 of 455 457 
Paul Murphy Unattached M 25 50 439 of 455 459 
Amy Shawl Unattached F 26 17 440 of 455 460 
James Johnson Unattached M45 26 18 441 of 455 461 
Angela Proctor Elvet Striders F35 26 26 442 of 455 461 
Susan Jennings Elvet Striders F45 26 42 443 of 455 462 
Pamela George Unattached F45 30 09 444 of 455 473 
David Downes Unattached M40 31 22 445 of 455 477 
Bruce Hetherington Abbey Runners M50 32 14 446 of 455 480 
Holly Stuart Unattached F 32 36 447 of 455 480 
Neil Ripley Unattached M 33 05 448 of 455 482 
Tracy Scott Unattached F40 34 00 449 of 455 485 
Samantha Manning Unattached F45 39 55 450 of 455 503 
Carole Rimmington Unattached F55 43 35 451 of 455 515 
Katherine Morgan Pike Unattached F40 44 29 452 of 455 518 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60 46 14 453 of 455 524 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M60 47 33 454 of 455 528 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 57 58 455 of 455 561 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2242&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019