Results
Results for
Eccup 10 Mile Road Race
on the 7th Jul 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Matthew John
Otley Athletic Club
M
55
07
1 of 751
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M
56
40
2 of 751
Carl Thackery
Hallamshire Harriers
M50
56
58
3 of 751
Lee Dalton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
58
37
4 of 751
Jonny McKenna
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
58
41
5 of 751
Quentin Lewis
Baildon Runners
M
58
59
6 of 751
Peter Branney
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
59
28
7 of 751
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M
59
41
8 of 751
Pauline Munro
Wetherby Runners
F40
59
43
9 of 751
Marko Gvero
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
00
01
10 of 751
Matthew Akpan
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M
1
00
03
11 of 751
Jilly Woodthorpe
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
1
00
15
12 of 751
Sean Cotter
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
1
00
42
13 of 751
Ken Harker
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
1
01
13
14 of 751
Rogan Ashton
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
01
17
15 of 751
Joe Baxter
Unattached
M
1
01
21
16 of 751
Martin Hall
Spenborough & District AC
M50
1
01
36
17 of 751
Mark Smith
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
01
58
18 of 751
Gareth Wilson
North York Moors AC
M
1
02
07
19 of 751
Franco Pardini
Valley Striders
M
1
02
10
20 of 751
Paul Kaiser
Valley Striders
M
1
02
13
21 of 751
Steve Webb
Valley Striders
M50
1
02
32
22 of 751
Julian Hood
Skipton Athletic Club
M
1
02
45
23 of 751
Scott Anderson
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
02
51
24 of 751
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
02
55
25 of 751
Allan Dodds
Rounday Runners
M
1
02
58
26 of 751
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M50
1
03
11
27 of 751
Stefan Skrimshire
Abbey Runners
M
1
03
11
28 of 751
Mark Garnett
Unattached
M45
1
03
36
29 of 751
Shona Fletcher
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F
1
03
39
30 of 751
Tim Street
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
03
44
31 of 751
Terry Midgley
St Theresas
M40
1
03
46
32 of 751
James Roden
Unattached
M40
1
03
48
33 of 751
Stan Karanasios
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
04
09
34 of 751
Jim Cantwell
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
04
35
35 of 751
Sean Barkes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
1
04
43
36 of 751
Chris Easton
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
04
45
37 of 751
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
04
56
38 of 751
Al Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
04
57
39 of 751
Andy May
Valley Striders
M
1
05
17
40 of 751
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
05
18
41 of 751
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
1
05
32
42 of 751
Andy Perkinson
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
05
34
43 of 751
Peter Harvey-Jones
Unattached
M
1
05
39
44 of 751
Jonathan Pownall
Valley Striders
M
1
05
41
45 of 751
Ross Blackburn
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
05
48
46 of 751
Aiveen Fox
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
05
58
47 of 751
Edward Powell
Unattached
M
1
06
00
48 of 751
John paul Otoole
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
06
03
49 of 751
John Shanks
Valley Striders
M
1
06
19
50 of 751
Jamie Kilner
Unattached
M
1
06
22
51 of 751
Nicola Green
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
1
06
23
52 of 751
David Penman
Valley Striders
M
1
06
27
53 of 751
Neal Edmondson
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
06
33
54 of 751
Neil Maloney
Unattached
M40
1
06
35
55 of 751
Ben Lowans
Unattached
M
1
06
37
56 of 751
Andrew Forsyth
Askern & District Running Club
M50
1
06
42
57 of 751
Carl Fielden
Unattached
M
1
06
46
58 of 751
Simon Gilbody
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
1
06
47
59 of 751
Donna Edmondson Booker
Idle Athletic Club
F35
1
06
54
60 of 751
Christopher Mann
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
06
55
61 of 751
Ian McCombie
Unattached
M50
1
06
57
62 of 751
Rav Panesar
Valley Striders
M
1
06
59
63 of 751
Graham Molyneux
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
07
05
64 of 751
Paul Miller
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
07
12
65 of 751
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
07
15
66 of 751
Tim Jackson
Unattached
M
1
07
16
67 of 751
Tim Straughan
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
1
07
24
68 of 751
Steve Wilkins
Valley Striders
M
1
07
39
69 of 751
Beth Massey
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
07
40
70 of 751
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
07
52
71 of 751
Matt Jackson
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
08
07
72 of 751
Kevin Booth
St Theresas
M
1
08
11
73 of 751
Robert Samuels
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
08
14
74 of 751
Mark Wityszyn
Saltaire Striders
M
1
08
20
75 of 751
Declan Hehir
Unattached
M
1
08
21
76 of 751
Tahir Akhtar
Sparkhill Harriers
M55
1
08
29
77 of 751
Joel Giddings
Valley Striders
M40
1
08
29
78 of 751
Neil Stabbs
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
08
31
79 of 751
Simon Watson
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
08
40
80 of 751
Wayne Pacevitch
St Theresas
M50
1
08
49
81 of 751
Mark Ruud
Unattached
M40
1
08
50
82 of 751
Richard Doveston
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
08
51
83 of 751
David Kirk
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
08
58
84 of 751
Paul Legard
Unattached
M
1
09
16
85 of 751
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
09
21
86 of 751
Carl Heron
Queensbury Running Club
M50
1
09
23
87 of 751
Martin Archer
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
09
32
88 of 751
Alison Drasdo
Trafford Athletic Club
F45
1
09
45
89 of 751
Catherine Farrow
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
09
50
90 of 751
Paul Grindley
Airecentre Pacers
M45
1
09
52
91 of 751
Holly Williams
Valley Striders
F
1
09
55
92 of 751
Duncan Quincey
Unattached
M
1
09
58
93 of 751
Stephen Robson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
10
02
94 of 751
Leigh Harvey
Unattached
M
1
10
03
95 of 751
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
1
10
04
96 of 751
Simon Toyne
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
10
10
97 of 751
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
10
15
98 of 751
Luke Fletcher
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
10
21
99 of 751
Craig Price
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
10
24
100 of 751
Liam Mealey
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
10
28
101 of 751
David Wilson
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M40
1
10
31
102 of 751
Roslyn Eadie
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
10
33
103 of 751
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
10
36
104 of 751
Paul Dodd
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
10
42
105 of 751
Emma Barclay
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
10
44
106 of 751
Richard Ramshaw
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
10
54
107 of 751
Helen Beck
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
10
56
108 of 751
Andrea Dennison
Bingley Harriers
F50
1
10
59
109 of 751
Chris Hakes
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
11
08
110 of 751
Christopher Dove
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
1
11
10
111 of 751
Ewan Cochrane
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
11
11
112 of 751
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
11
19
113 of 751
Simon Frazer
Saltaire Striders
M
1
11
23
114 of 751
Dawn Broom
Barnsley Athletic Club
F45
1
11
24
115 of 751
Peter Gooding
Wakefield Harriers
M60
1
11
30
116 of 751
Daryl Hibberd
Unattached
M
1
11
36
117 of 751
David Brown
Unattached
M45
1
11
37
118 of 751
Alison Boyle
Unattached
F35
1
11
48
119 of 751
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
11
49
120 of 751
Adam Prentis
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
11
50
121 of 751
Stuart Fee
Unattached
M
1
11
56
122 of 751
David Merritt
Unattached
M
1
12
01
123 of 751
Des Johnson
Rounday Runners
M45
1
12
07
124 of 751
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
12
18
125 of 751
Phil Gregory
Unattached
M
1
12
24
126 of 751
Andrew Kirk
Unattached
M
1
12
33
127 of 751
Brian Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
12
47
128 of 751
Jim Chisholm
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
1
12
52
129 of 751
Neil Holdsworth
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
12
57
130 of 751
Ben Gent
Unattached
M40
1
12
59
131 of 751
Martin Hawkins
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
13
03
132 of 751
Martin Holding
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
13
04
133 of 751
Rosalind Lee
Serpentine Running Club
F
1
13
11
134 of 751
Isobel Finch
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
13
16
135 of 751
Gary Bolton
Unattached
M
1
13
19
136 of 751
Luke Sugden
Unattached
M
1
13
24
137 of 751
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
13
26
138 of 751
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
13
28
139 of 751
Simon Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
13
32
140 of 751
Phil Hoskins
Unattached
M40
1
13
37
141 of 751
Alison Thornton
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
13
42
142 of 751
Christopher Jones
Saltaire Striders
M
1
13
48
143 of 751
Ben Jackson
Unattached
M
1
13
54
144 of 751
Nic Cuthbertson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
1
13
56
145 of 751
Shamiso Sisimayi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
13
58
146 of 751
Steve Webb
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
13
59
147 of 751
Stephen Woods
Pudsey & Bramley
M55
1
14
02
148 of 751
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
1
14
04
149 of 751
Kieron Murphy
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
14
05
150 of 751
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M40
1
14
06
151 of 751
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M40
1
14
10
152 of 751
Adam Riley
Unattached
M
1
14
11
153 of 751
Rajiv Ratan
Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
M
1
14
14
154 of 751
John McNerney
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
14
26
155 of 751
Dan Cobb
Baildon Runners
M
1
14
30
156 of 751
Catherine McShane
North York Moors AC
F35
1
14
32
157 of 751
Simon Brady
Unattached
M45
1
14
36
158 of 751
Chris Parker
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
14
38
159 of 751
Matthew Byrne
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
14
40
160 of 751
James Goodall
Unattached
M
1
14
45
161 of 751
Danny Clapton
Unattached
M55
1
14
47
162 of 751
Darren West
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
14
47
163 of 751
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
14
49
164 of 751
Grenville Wade
Wakefield Harriers
M55
1
14
53
165 of 751
Martin Rocks
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
14
56
166 of 751
Emer Dudley
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
1
15
00
167 of 751
Andrew Bean
Unattached
M
1
15
05
168 of 751
Adam Rhodes
Unattached
M
1
15
07
169 of 751
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M40
1
15
09
170 of 751
Phil Brown
Baildon Runners
M45
1
15
11
171 of 751
Sarah Attwood
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
15
16
172 of 751
Bill Laughey
Unattached
M45
1
15
17
173 of 751
Gerard Watson
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
15
21
174 of 751
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M50
1
15
26
175 of 751
Sharon Kaiser
Valley Striders
F
1
15
28
176 of 751
Richard Irvine
Valley Striders
M40
1
15
30
177 of 751
Joanne Biltcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
15
31
178 of 751
Mark Abdy
St Theresas
M
1
15
36
179 of 751
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
15
38
180 of 751
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
15
40
181 of 751
Gary Carlisle
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
15
44
182 of 751
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
15
45
183 of 751
David Halladay
Unattached
M50
1
15
48
184 of 751
Jeremy Wright
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
15
53
185 of 751
Steven Taylor
Unattached
M
1
15
58
186 of 751
Terence Thomson
Unattached
M55
1
16
05
187 of 751
Philip Lonsdale
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
16
11
188 of 751
Tom Potter
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
16
11
189 of 751
Caroline Dack
Unattached
F
1
16
13
190 of 751
Alex Palmer
Unattached
M
1
16
15
191 of 751
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
16
16
192 of 751
Claire Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
16
17
193 of 751
Henry McGill
Saltaire Striders
M65
1
16
25
194 of 751
Ian Gulliford
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
16
29
195 of 751
Ian Briggs
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
16
32
196 of 751
Paul Wright
Unattached
M
1
16
36
197 of 751
Richard Hoskins
Unattached
M40
1
16
37
198 of 751
Paul Ebrey
St Theresas
M40
1
16
39
199 of 751
Siu wah Kwan
Unattached
M45
1
16
40
200 of 751
Daisy Kotlyar
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
16
41
201 of 751
Philip Fernyhough
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
16
41
202 of 751
Nathan Vaughan
Unattached
M
1
16
45
203 of 751
David Crossley
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
1
16
52
204 of 751
Paula Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
16
54
205 of 751
Tony Rex
Unattached
M50
1
16
55
206 of 751
Richard Ashworth
Unattached
M
1
17
02
207 of 751
Phil McGeever
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
17
06
208 of 751
Daniel Waas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
17
07
209 of 751
Jean Latham
Unattached
F35
1
17
12
210 of 751
Philip Sagar
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
17
18
211 of 751
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
17
24
212 of 751
Oliver Coultrup
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
17
28
213 of 751
Peter Lancaster
Unattached
M50
1
17
40
214 of 751
David Norfolk
Unattached
M55
1
17
49
215 of 751
Hazel Pike
Spenborough & District AC
F40
1
17
58
216 of 751
Kevin Meddings
Unattached
M50
1
18
00
217 of 751
Fred Gibbs
Bingley Harriers
M70
1
18
06
218 of 751
Simon Barker
Valley Striders
M40
1
18
13
219 of 751
Neill Keppie
Unattached
M45
1
18
17
220 of 751
John MacE
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
1
18
20
221 of 751
Andrew Nicholls
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
18
24
222 of 751
Gary Naylor
Unattached
M40
1
18
25
223 of 751
Andrew Webster
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
18
27
224 of 751
Jonathan Ogle
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
1
18
33
225 of 751
Steven Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
18
42
226 of 751
Mark Berry
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
18
42
227 of 751
Robert Chambers
Unattached
M45
1
18
49
228 of 751
Sebastian Rowe
Unattached
M
1
18
51
229 of 751
Iain Currie
Valley Striders
M45
1
18
56
230 of 751
Graham Pittaway
Unattached
M
1
18
57
231 of 751
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F50
1
19
02
232 of 751
Dean Fawcett
Unattached
M
1
19
03
233 of 751
Jo Steele
Unattached
M40
1
19
05
234 of 751
Ian Shaw
Unattached
M45
1
19
06
235 of 751
Paul Cafferty
Unattached
M
1
19
08
236 of 751
Arifa Chakera
Skyrac Athletic Club
F35
1
19
13
237 of 751
Peter Holt
Unattached
M55
1
19
14
238 of 751
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F55
1
19
18
239 of 751
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
19
30
241 of 751
James Vickers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
19
43
242 of 751
Robert Dixon
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
19
45
243 of 751
Nick Brodie
Unattached
M40
1
19
46
244 of 751
Ian Sharp
Unattached
M40
1
19
47
245 of 751
Sean Cook
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
19
49
246 of 751
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
19
54
247 of 751
Juliette Gregory
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
19
55
248 of 751
Matthew Evers
Unattached
M
1
19
56
249 of 751
Rachel Friend
Leeds University
F
1
19
57
250 of 751
Jon Potts
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
19
59
251 of 751
Margaret Booth
St Theresas
F35
1
20
00
252 of 751
Katy Streets
Unattached
F
1
20
02
253 of 751
David Scrivener
Unattached
M
1
20
04
254 of 751
Simon Dodson
Unattached
M
1
20
05
255 of 751
Martin Luxton
Swaledale Road Runners
M60
1
20
06
256 of 751
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M50
1
20
06
257 of 751
Richard Malia
Unattached
M45
1
20
08
258 of 751
Andy Pagdin
Unattached
M50
1
20
11
259 of 751
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
20
22
260 of 751
Ben Hartley
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
20
30
261 of 751
Peter Ellerton
Bingley Harriers
M65
1
20
36
262 of 751
Chris McKenna
Unattached
M
1
20
46
263 of 751
David Orange
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
20
47
264 of 751
Keith Bennett
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
20
48
265 of 751
Neil Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
20
52
266 of 751
Andrew Kay
Selby Striders
M45
1
20
55
267 of 751
Sean Fitzgerald
Valley Striders
M
1
20
55
268 of 751
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
1
20
57
269 of 751
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
21
01
270 of 751
Nick Kealey
Unattached
M
1
21
08
271 of 751
Adam Rhodes
Unattached
M
1
21
09
272 of 751
Dawn Rone
Unattached
F
1
21
11
273 of 751
Stewart Spink
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
21
13
274 of 751
Semirah Beeson
Unattached
F40
1
21
15
275 of 751
Donna Lenaghan
St Theresas
F40
1
21
19
276 of 751
Vicky Miller
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
21
21
277 of 751
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
21
23
278 of 751
Polly Lees
Unattached
F
1
21
24
279 of 751
Sheena Jackson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
21
25
280 of 751
Ralph Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M60
1
21
26
281 of 751
Lauren Bardsley
Unattached
F
1
21
29
282 of 751
Paddy Sturman
Unattached
M
1
21
32
283 of 751
Hannah Turner
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
21
33
284 of 751
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F35
1
21
34
285 of 751
Alexandra Watson-Usher
Valley Striders
F
1
21
39
286 of 751
Daniel Mortimer
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
21
42
287 of 751
Louise Johnson
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
21
46
288 of 751
Stephen Spencer
Unattached
M40
1
21
49
289 of 751
Susan Gledhill
Stainland Lions
F40
1
21
50
290 of 751
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F50
1
21
54
291 of 751
Ian Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
21
55
292 of 751
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
1
21
58
293 of 751
Andrew Bell
Unattached
M
1
22
08
294 of 751
David Roderick
Unattached
M60
1
22
10
295 of 751
John Simpson
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
22
14
296 of 751
Sally Horsman
Unattached
F35
1
22
18
297 of 751
Lee Runton
Unattached
M
1
22
19
298 of 751
Tom McClure
Unattached
M
1
22
20
299 of 751
Chris Godbold
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
22
20
300 of 751
Andy Cubitt
Unattached
M
1
22
24
301 of 751
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
22
31
302 of 751
Elizabeth Sanderson
Halifax Harriers
F
1
22
35
303 of 751
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
22
41
304 of 751
Hannah Corne
Unattached
F
1
22
46
305 of 751
Martin McCleave
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
22
47
306 of 751
James Bell
Rounday Runners
M
1
22
50
307 of 751
Sandra Sutton
Unattached
F50
1
22
53
308 of 751
Frederick Harrison
Unattached
M60
1
22
54
309 of 751
Richard Chester
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
22
58
310 of 751
Stephen Pattison
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
22
58
311 of 751
Lee Dolman
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
22
59
312 of 751
Darren Cartwright
Unattached
M45
1
23
00
313 of 751
Antony Mawson
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
23
01
314 of 751
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
23
01
315 of 751
Konstantinos Georgalos
Unattached
M
1
23
08
316 of 751
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
23
14
317 of 751
Stuart Hanley
Unattached
M45
1
23
16
318 of 751
James Appleton
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M
1
23
18
319 of 751
Alan Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
23
23
320 of 751
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
1
23
24
321 of 751
Tim Craven
Unattached
M
1
23
26
322 of 751
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
23
28
323 of 751
Jo Heseltine
Unattached
F45
1
23
29
324 of 751
Michaela Sill
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
1
23
30
325 of 751
Phil Barton
Unattached
M45
1
23
31
326 of 751
Ian Walker
Unattached
M
1
23
32
327 of 751
Lorenzo Allievi
Unattached
M
1
23
38
328 of 751
Jason Watson-Usher
Valley Striders
M
1
23
39
329 of 751
Claire Robinson
Wetherby Runners
F
1
23
40
330 of 751
James May
St Theresas
M
1
23
42
331 of 751
Lynn Metcalfe
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
23
43
332 of 751
Rachael Nevins
Valley Striders
F45
1
23
45
333 of 751
Jim Aram
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
23
48
334 of 751
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
23
49
335 of 751
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F50
1
23
50
336 of 751
Ian Jenkins
Unattached
M40
1
23
50
337 of 751
Jo Kendall
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
23
52
338 of 751
Helen Baines
Unattached
F
1
23
58
339 of 751
Debbie Bland
Baildon Runners
F55
1
24
03
340 of 751
Nicola Smith
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
24
08
341 of 751
Zoey jayne Heneachon
Selby Striders
F40
1
24
12
342 of 751
Tracy Foy
Saltaire Striders
F40
1
24
15
343 of 751
Richard Banks
Unattached
M40
1
24
16
344 of 751
Graham Park
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
24
18
345 of 751
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
24
21
346 of 751
Louise Needham
Unattached
F35
1
24
22
347 of 751
Melanie West
Baildon Runners
F40
1
24
24
348 of 751
Daniella McGuigan
Unattached
F35
1
24
34
349 of 751
Will Hodgson
Unattached
M
1
24
36
350 of 751
Kieran O'Brian
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
24
37
351 of 751
Mick Jeffrey
Unattached
M60
1
24
39
352 of 751
David Brookes
Unattached
M55
1
24
41
353 of 751
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
25
01
354 of 751
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
25
01
355 of 751
Janice Schofield
Unattached
F45
1
25
03
356 of 751
Robert Ward
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
25
05
357 of 751
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
25
06
358 of 751
Veronica Benson
Unattached
F50
1
25
08
359 of 751
Carol Limbert
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
25
10
360 of 751
Rick Dallaston
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
25
21
361 of 751
Gee Wu
Unattached
M40
1
25
28
362 of 751
Simon Buckden
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
25
30
363 of 751
Matthew Clark
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
25
30
364 of 751
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M65
1
25
34
365 of 751
Peter Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
25
35
366 of 751
Robert Gummerson
Unattached
M40
1
25
40
367 of 751
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M50
1
25
40
368 of 751
Neil Metcalfe
Unattached
M
1
25
43
369 of 751
Stephen Crossley
Unattached
M40
1
25
46
370 of 751
Daniel Smith
Unattached
M50
1
25
50
371 of 751
Andy Morris
Unattached
M40
1
25
52
372 of 751
Charlotte Langton
Unattached
F40
1
25
54
373 of 751
Sarah Woodeson
Unattached
F40
1
25
55
374 of 751
Antony Booth
Unattached
M
1
25
57
375 of 751
Anthony Swanepoel
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
25
59
376 of 751
John Smith
Wakefield Triathlon
M
1
26
00
377 of 751
Darren Shaw
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
1
26
00
378 of 751
Neil Musgrove
Unattached
M
1
26
00
379 of 751
Laura Hughes
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
26
01
380 of 751
Carol Morgan
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
26
03
381 of 751
Dom Barry
Unattached
M40
1
26
04
382 of 751
Jo Fox
Unattached
M
1
26
10
383 of 751
Andy Barker
Unattached
M
1
26
14
384 of 751
Victor Bamfield
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
26
17
385 of 751
John Brierley
Unattached
M
1
26
20
386 of 751
Geoff Lodge
Unattached
M55
1
26
21
387 of 751
Pascale Fotherby
Valley Striders
F35
1
26
24
388 of 751
Steve Clayson
Dragons Running Club
M
1
26
26
389 of 751
Mercedes Martin
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
26
30
390 of 751
Matthew Vosper
Unattached
M
1
26
34
391 of 751
Stuart Lloyd
Unattached
M
1
26
51
392 of 751
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F40
1
26
55
393 of 751
Kirsty Moon
Spenborough & District AC
F40
1
27
00
394 of 751
Chris Cobb
Rounday Runners
M
1
27
02
395 of 751
Sarah Harper
Valley Striders
F
1
27
05
396 of 751
Jane Courtney-Mumby
Unattached
F40
1
27
19
397 of 751
George Slack
Unattached
M40
1
27
22
398 of 751
Anna Sykes
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
27
30
399 of 751
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M55
1
27
31
400 of 751
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M45
1
27
32
401 of 751
Mark Rogers
Unattached
M50
1
27
35
402 of 751
David Miles
Roberttown Road Runners
M55
1
27
39
403 of 751
Helen Goldthorpe
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
27
40
404 of 751
Robert Kettleborough
Unattached
M
1
27
41
405 of 751
Matthew Page
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
27
46
406 of 751
Steve Calder
Unattached
M45
1
27
48
407 of 751
Jeff Kipling
Unattached
M55
1
27
50
408 of 751
Kevin Green
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
27
52
409 of 751
Toby Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
27
52
410 of 751
Gareth Morris
Unattached
M
1
27
56
411 of 751
Carl Wood
Unattached
M
1
27
58
412 of 751
Chris Reynier
Saltaire Striders
M60
1
28
00
413 of 751
Ron Bray
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M45
1
28
03
414 of 751
Andrew Charles
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
28
05
415 of 751
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
28
12
416 of 751
Tony Ledwaba-Chapman
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M70
1
28
19
417 of 751
Stephen Pearson
Unattached
M50
1
28
20
418 of 751
Yvette Arthur
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
1
28
29
419 of 751
Ben Howes
Unattached
M
1
28
29
420 of 751
Jenny Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
28
36
421 of 751
Paul McDermott
Unattached
M40
1
28
44
422 of 751
Louisa Rodriguez
Saltaire Striders
F
1
28
49
423 of 751
James Clark
Unattached
M45
1
28
51
424 of 751
Phil Hammond
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
28
52
425 of 751
Rhea Sutcliffe
Unattached
F
1
28
53
426 of 751
Alice Brown
Unattached
F
1
28
54
427 of 751
Stephen Marriott
Unattached
M40
1
28
55
428 of 751
Peter Webb
Unattached
M50
1
28
56
429 of 751
Neil Hullah
Unattached
M
1
28
56
430 of 751
Ian Clithero
Unattached
M
1
29
04
431 of 751
Mike Flatley
Unattached
M55
1
29
06
432 of 751
Terry Bussey
Unattached
M40
1
29
07
433 of 751
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
29
17
434 of 751
Angela Barker-Charleton
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
29
21
435 of 751
James Kimberley
Unattached
M
1
29
26
436 of 751
David Guy
Swinton Running Club
M50
1
29
29
437 of 751
Emma Kelly
Unattached
F40
1
29
30
438 of 751
David Howes
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
29
33
439 of 751
Louise Higgins
Saltaire Striders
F40
1
29
34
440 of 751
Denise McGeachy
Unattached
F35
1
29
34
441 of 751
Kristian Jenkinson
Unattached
M
1
29
45
442 of 751
Vicky Houghton
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
29
47
443 of 751
Colin Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
29
48
444 of 751
Angela Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
F60
1
29
50
445 of 751
Barbara Lee
Baildon Runners
F55
1
29
51
446 of 751
Dave Ellis
Unattached
M
1
29
55
447 of 751
Jonathan Lister
Unattached
M40
1
29
58
448 of 751
Phil Coop
St Theresas
M45
1
30
06
449 of 751
Mickey Jha
Unattached
M45
1
30
12
450 of 751
Howard Smith
Unattached
M45
1
30
13
451 of 751
Don Helme
Unattached
M50
1
30
14
452 of 751
Chris Lalande
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
30
24
453 of 751
Claire Thompson
Spenborough & District AC
F
1
30
27
454 of 751
Dawn Grimbleby Bell
Unattached
F35
1
30
30
455 of 751
Zoe Milnes
Stainland Lions
F35
1
30
30
456 of 751
Chris Appleton
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M55
1
30
32
457 of 751
Helen Swallow
St Theresas
F45
1
30
40
458 of 751
Clare Barker
Unattached
F45
1
30
42
459 of 751
Michael Williams
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
30
43
460 of 751
Sarah Booth
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
30
49
461 of 751
Rob Athey
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
30
52
462 of 751
Gillian Gray
St Theresas
F35
1
30
54
463 of 751
Nick Tinker
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
31
02
464 of 751
Debbie Scott
Selby Striders
F50
1
31
07
465 of 751
Andrew Templeman
Unattached
M40
1
31
13
466 of 751
Edward Helme
Unattached
M
1
31
13
467 of 751
Ian Lenihan
Unattached
M
1
31
15
468 of 751
Paul Coope
Unattached
M
1
31
15
469 of 751
Grant Weir
Unattached
M
1
31
21
470 of 751
Emma Jones
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
31
28
471 of 751
Lance Gardner
Steel City Striders
M50
1
31
35
472 of 751
Jonathan Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
31
35
473 of 751
Tom Elcock
Unattached
M
1
31
37
474 of 751
Gemma Midwood
Valley Striders
F
1
31
46
475 of 751
Jude Jackson
St Theresas
M
1
31
53
476 of 751
Sam Booth
Unattached
F
1
32
15
477 of 751
Mark Hemingway
Unattached
M45
1
32
15
478 of 751
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F50
1
32
17
479 of 751
Reid Haddow
Otley Athletic Club
M65
1
32
22
480 of 751
Craig Boycott
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
32
31
481 of 751
Janet King
Unattached
M60
1
32
32
482 of 751
Alan Darwin
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
1
32
37
483 of 751
Wayne King-Farlow
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
32
41
484 of 751
Hilary Taylor
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
32
44
485 of 751
Vicky Levitt
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
32
45
486 of 751
Claire Kok
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
32
46
487 of 751
Liz Matthews
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
32
51
488 of 751
Stuart Wilde
Unattached
M55
1
32
55
489 of 751
Richard Burberry
Unattached
M45
1
33
06
490 of 751
Alan Gay
Unattached
M55
1
33
10
491 of 751
Stuart Lancaster
Unattached
M40
1
33
20
492 of 751
Jonathan Harrison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
33
30
493 of 751
Vikki Daniel
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
33
48
494 of 751
Laura Rhodes
Saltaire Striders
F
1
33
57
495 of 751
Sara Richard
Otley Athletic Club
F45
1
34
02
496 of 751
Peter Cobley
Unattached
M40
1
34
09
497 of 751
Lisa Smedley
Unattached
F35
1
34
10
498 of 751
Joe Hogg
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
1
34
10
499 of 751
Christine Clubbs
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
34
11
500 of 751
Sarah Donaldson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
34
13
501 of 751
David Green
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
34
15
502 of 751
Annabelle McGuire
Unattached
F45
1
34
17
503 of 751
Emma Edgar
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
34
21
504 of 751
Pauline Hogg
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
34
27
505 of 751
Sarah Farnell
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
34
29
506 of 751
Carron Kennedy
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
34
40
507 of 751
Peter Huby
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
34
43
508 of 751
Samantha Sugden
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
34
43
509 of 751
Linda Tiller
Unattached
F45
1
35
00
510 of 751
Derrick Faulkner
Unattached
M50
1
35
04
511 of 751
Andrew Chapman
Unattached
M
1
35
18
512 of 751
Maria McDonald-Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
35
28
513 of 751
Bob Wilkes
Valley Striders
M70
1
35
34
514 of 751
Alex White
Unattached
M
1
35
36
515 of 751
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M70
1
35
41
516 of 751
Debbie Dilasser
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
35
45
517 of 751
Justin Goodyear
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
35
59
518 of 751
Kay Duggleby
Valley Striders
F45
1
36
06
519 of 751
Jo Marshall
Aire Valley Runners
F50
1
36
08
520 of 751
Frank Beecroft
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
36
13
521 of 751
Laura Wood
St Theresas
F
1
36
23
522 of 751
Neil Richards
Unattached
M
1
36
36
523 of 751
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
36
40
524 of 751
Andrew Smithurst
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
36
42
525 of 751
Philip Somers
Unattached
M45
1
36
57
526 of 751
Karen Dawson
Wakefield Triathlon
F35
1
36
59
527 of 751
Robert Chaplin
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
37
03
528 of 751
Alex Jeffrey
Unattached
M
1
37
15
529 of 751
Clare Maxwell
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
1
37
22
530 of 751
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
37
25
531 of 751
Rosie Handley
Unattached
F
1
37
27
532 of 751
Philip Myers
Unattached
M
1
37
29
533 of 751
Carol Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
37
31
534 of 751
Gerry Sutcliffe
Unattached
F45
1
37
33
535 of 751
Robert Marshall
Unattached
M50
1
37
38
536 of 751
Victoria Annis
Rounday Runners
F
1
37
39
537 of 751
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M55
1
37
40
538 of 751
Samantha Glew
Unattached
F
1
37
41
539 of 751
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
37
44
540 of 751
Richard Wayman
Unattached
M
1
37
47
541 of 751
Jane Robertson
Unattached
F
1
37
49
542 of 751
Mark Thornton-Smith
Unattached
M
1
37
51
543 of 751
Steve Price
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
1
37
51
544 of 751
Chris Anderson
Penny Lane Striders
M40
1
38
08
545 of 751
Sue Holmes
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
38
10
546 of 751
Tim Heneghan
Sweatshop Running Community
M45
1
38
14
547 of 751
Matthew Settle
Unattached
M45
1
38
19
548 of 751
Lisa Maughan
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
38
20
549 of 751
Ben Beresford
Unattached
M
1
38
24
550 of 751
Gareth Davies
Unattached
M
1
38
26
551 of 751
Annabelle Fletcher
Roberttown Road Runners
F
1
38
26
552 of 751
Claire Hepton
Unattached
F35
1
38
26
553 of 751
Sharif Hassan
Unattached
M
1
38
27
554 of 751
Caroline Lawton
Unattached
F35
1
38
28
555 of 751
Andrew Pickup
Unattached
M
1
38
29
556 of 751
Dai Powell
Unattached
M
1
38
34
557 of 751
Peter McDonald
Unattached
M
1
38
35
558 of 751
Elizabeth Somers
Unattached
F50
1
38
35
559 of 751
Josie Rothera
Valley Striders
F
1
38
38
560 of 751
Glenn Tabor
Unattached
M55
1
38
39
561 of 751
Andrew Sayer
Unattached
M
1
38
44
562 of 751
Katie Taylor
Unattached
F
1
38
45
563 of 751
Sarah Howell
Valley Striders
F
1
38
49
564 of 751
Emily Poulton
Unattached
F
1
38
50
565 of 751
Christopher Poulton
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
38
51
566 of 751
Rebecca Jenkins
Unattached
F
1
38
53
567 of 751
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M50
1
39
00
568 of 751
Philip Bland
Baildon Runners
M60
1
39
12
569 of 751
Robin Coghlan
Unattached
M45
1
39
14
570 of 751
Karl Fink
Unattached
M60
1
39
17
571 of 751
Josephine Briggs
Unattached
F45
1
39
20
572 of 751
Kate Williams
Spenborough & District AC
F35
1
39
26
573 of 751
Tim Fellows
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
39
30
574 of 751
Gini Knight
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
39
35
575 of 751
Susan Grint
Unattached
F40
1
39
39
576 of 751
Lorraine Mawbey
Unattached
F
1
39
45
577 of 751
Gillian Fox
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
39
47
578 of 751
Malcolm Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
39
50
579 of 751
Lynne Fallon
St Theresas
F60
1
39
59
580 of 751
James Cook
Unattached
M
1
40
10
581 of 751
Alison Little
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
40
17
582 of 751
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
40
21
583 of 751
Karen Crowther
Unattached
F40
1
40
21
584 of 751
Jade Hodgson
Unattached
F
1
40
28
585 of 751
Elizabeth Sturman
Unattached
F35
1
40
30
586 of 751
Victoria Tilbrook
Unattached
F35
1
40
30
587 of 751
Heidi Siddle
Unattached
F35
1
40
36
588 of 751
Paul Simmonds
Unattached
M45
1
40
37
589 of 751
Rebecca Hemingway
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
40
39
590 of 751
Lauren Brown
Unattached
F
1
40
42
591 of 751
Frances Megson
Unattached
F
1
40
45
592 of 751
Betty Devlin
Unattached
F50
1
40
47
593 of 751
Dino Bozzo
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
1
40
49
594 of 751
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
40
53
595 of 751
John Hutchings
Unattached
M
1
41
00
596 of 751
Lisa Belford-McDowell
St Theresas
F40
1
41
15
597 of 751
Caroline Allison
Unattached
F50
1
41
16
598 of 751
Caroline Slator
Unattached
F45
1
41
22
599 of 751
Michelle Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
41
26
600 of 751
Norma Wright
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
41
26
601 of 751
Victor Hutchins
Unattached
F
1
41
30
602 of 751
Karen Brown
Unattached
F50
1
41
36
603 of 751
Mark Richardson
Unattached
M50
1
41
37
604 of 751
Stephen Roots
Unattached
M60
1
41
40
605 of 751
Martin Parvin
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
41
44
606 of 751
Alison Bell
Unattached
F
1
41
51
607 of 751
Michael Sellars
St Theresas
M65
1
41
54
608 of 751
Suzanne Kirby
Unattached
F45
1
41
55
609 of 751
Martin Walker
Unattached
M45
1
41
56
610 of 751
Dairine Nethercott
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
41
58
611 of 751
Laura Salvati
Unattached
F
1
42
00
612 of 751
Faye Wilson
Unattached
F
1
42
00
613 of 751
Adelle Harrison
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
42
02
614 of 751
Clair Hedges
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
42
12
615 of 751
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M70
1
42
14
616 of 751
Karen Longfellow
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
42
14
617 of 751
Graham Wright
Unattached
M
1
42
21
618 of 751
Nicola Wright
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
42
21
619 of 751
Rebecca Dwyer
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
42
26
620 of 751
Clare Hutchings
Unattached
F
1
42
30
621 of 751
Faye Cameron
Idle Athletic Club
F35
1
42
32
622 of 751
Claire Bray
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
42
58
623 of 751
Hilary Humpleby
Rounday Runners
F45
1
43
12
624 of 751
Ray Schofield
Unattached
M65
1
43
25
625 of 751
Melissa Stead
Unattached
F35
1
43
31
626 of 751
Linda Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
43
48
627 of 751
Petra Bijsterveld
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
44
00
628 of 751
Iam Jones
Unattached
M50
1
44
05
629 of 751
Laura North
Unattached
F
1
44
10
630 of 751
Melanie Cairns
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
44
26
631 of 751
Richard Young
Unattached
M
1
44
31
632 of 751
John Tarleton
Unattached
M
1
44
33
633 of 751
Alistair Settle
Unattached
M40
1
44
36
634 of 751
Kay Jefferies
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
1
44
37
635 of 751
Gaby Fisher
Unattached
F35
1
44
40
636 of 751
Donna Hattersley
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
44
41
637 of 751
James Parrish
Baildon Runners
M70
1
44
44
638 of 751
Myra Bracewell
Unattached
F50
1
44
49
639 of 751
Julia Bailey
Unattached
F35
1
44
54
640 of 751
Sujittra Woolley
Unattached
F
1
44
55
641 of 751
Jane Mansfield
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
1
44
57
642 of 751
Peter Badkin
Unattached
M45
1
44
58
643 of 751
Helen Barrows
Unattached
F
1
45
08
644 of 751
John Kees
Unattached
M45
1
45
10
645 of 751
Helen Davies
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
45
14
646 of 751
Sara Jackson
St Theresas
F
1
45
18
647 of 751
Jane Bush
Unattached
F50
1
45
27
648 of 751
Nykie Duffy
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
45
34
649 of 751
Janet Cuthbert
Unattached
F55
1
45
44
650 of 751
Gemma Rathbone
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
45
52
651 of 751
Natalie Davys
Unattached
F
1
45
57
652 of 751
Kieren Balkwill
Abbey Runners
F40
1
46
01
653 of 751
Neil Todd
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
46
24
654 of 751
Chris Budd
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M40
1
46
39
655 of 751
Andrea Sims
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F45
1
46
41
656 of 751
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M60
1
46
58
657 of 751
Annabel Gratton
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
47
01
658 of 751
Fiona Venner
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
1
47
01
659 of 751
Andrea Woodside
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
47
06
660 of 751
Iain Black
Unattached
M
1
47
14
661 of 751
David Lonsdale
Baildon Runners
M45
1
47
15
662 of 751
Emma Drake
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
47
19
663 of 751
Stephen O'Hara
Horsforth Harriers
M65
1
47
20
664 of 751
Nicola Ward
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
47
23
665 of 751
Claire Rutherford-Chapman
Unattached
F
1
47
31
666 of 751
Frances Barnett
Unattached
F
1
47
40
667 of 751
Simon Stockill
Unattached
M40
1
47
50
668 of 751
Deb Bloom
Unattached
F50
1
47
58
669 of 751
Jacky Darley
Wetherby Runners
F55
1
48
07
670 of 751
Chris Hornby
Unattached
M
1
48
11
671 of 751
Sandhu Baldish
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
48
20
672 of 751
Jamie Stewart
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
48
24
673 of 751
Claire Featherstone
Unattached
F
1
48
30
674 of 751
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F55
1
48
38
675 of 751
Charlotte Lee
Unattached
F
1
48
47
676 of 751
Megan Burberry
Unattached
F
1
48
48
677 of 751
Jane Green
Unattached
F40
1
48
54
678 of 751
Paul Woods
Unattached
M45
1
48
55
679 of 751
Elizabeth Curran
Unattached
F50
1
48
59
680 of 751
Jennifer Sibbons
Unattached
F
1
49
04
681 of 751
Pam Speed
Unattached
F50
1
49
18
682 of 751
Becky Turner
Unattached
F
1
49
24
683 of 751
John Johnson
St Theresas
M70
1
49
39
684 of 751
Claire Hougham
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
50
02
685 of 751
Helen Jackson
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
50
03
686 of 751
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
50
04
687 of 751
Rachel Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
50
09
688 of 751
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
50
15
689 of 751
Sally Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
50
20
690 of 751
Carmen Dojahn-Wood
Airecentre Pacers
F45
1
50
28
691 of 751
Michael Hawes
Unattached
M
1
50
35
692 of 751
Beverley Miller
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
1
50
41
693 of 751
Linda Glendinning
Hyde Park Harriers
F55
1
50
41
694 of 751
Philip Hill
Rounday Runners
M50
1
50
44
695 of 751
Sharon Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
50
50
696 of 751
David Comyn
Unattached
M50
1
50
51
697 of 751
Irenie Bass
Harrogate Harriers
F65
1
51
14
698 of 751
Sarah Fawkner-Corbett
Unattached
F
1
51
31
699 of 751
Michael Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
1
51
45
700 of 751
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
1
51
48
701 of 751
James Balkwill
Abbey Runners
M40
1
51
53
702 of 751
Megan Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
52
20
703 of 751
John vic Taylor
Pontefract Athletics Club
M70
1
52
24
704 of 751
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F55
1
52
24
705 of 751
Kathryn Hogg
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
52
24
706 of 751
Suzanne Hague
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
52
36
707 of 751
Judith Meadows
Unattached
F40
1
52
51
708 of 751
Roy Starling
Unattached
M55
1
53
02
709 of 751
Margaret Cook
Rounday Runners
F60
1
53
02
710 of 751
Angela Holmes
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
53
09
711 of 751
Drew Ward
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
53
15
712 of 751
Louise Simpson
Southend Athletic Club
F
1
53
20
713 of 751
Sarah Chalmers
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
53
33
714 of 751
Caitlin Davenport
Unattached
F
1
53
57
715 of 751
Zoe Tebbutt
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
54
00
716 of 751
Lucy Killick
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
54
09
717 of 751
Laura Davies
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
54
16
718 of 751
Angela Dwyer
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
54
22
719 of 751
Mark Chamberlain
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
54
50
720 of 751
Graham Fisher
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
54
50
721 of 751
Sheila Mason
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
55
03
722 of 751
Susan Birbeck
Baildon Runners
F45
1
55
18
723 of 751
John Whitehead
Valley Striders
M70
1
55
20
724 of 751
Lisa Jones
Unattached
F40
1
55
43
725 of 751
Manesha Chauhan
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
56
27
726 of 751
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
58
00
727 of 751
Karen Sherpa
Unattached
F40
1
58
29
728 of 751
Emma Weston
Unattached
F35
1
59
09
729 of 751
Angela Morley
Unattached
F
1
59
09
730 of 751
Geoffrey Hardman
St Theresas
M70
1
59
30
731 of 751
Teejay Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
59
31
732 of 751
Natalie Johnston
Unattached
F
1
59
57
733 of 751
Rachel Cryer
St Theresas
F40
2
00
24
734 of 751
Gary Brown
Unattached
M50
2
00
29
735 of 751
Janet Brown
Unattached
F60
2
00
34
736 of 751
Clare Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
2
00
46
737 of 751
Geoffrey Render
Hyde Park Harriers
M
2
02
33
738 of 751
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
2
02
35
739 of 751
Lizzie Rhodes
Baildon Runners
F35
2
03
17
740 of 751
Lynsey Farthing
St Theresas
F35
2
03
31
742 of 751
Karen Haunch
St Theresas
F40
2
03
32
743 of 751
Jasbir Bangerh
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
2
04
30
744 of 751
Richard Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M
2
04
31
745 of 751
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
2
06
28
746 of 751
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
2
09
08
747 of 751
Samantha Broome
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
09
54
748 of 751
Wendy Stephenson
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
2
10
32
749 of 751
Karen Willcock
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
2
12
33
750 of 751
Charles Davies
Unattached
F
2
15
10
751 of 751
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2344&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024