View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
282582
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Flat Cap Race on the 31st Jul 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Nick Hooker Leeds City Athletic Club M  29 18 1 of 116 
Leon Foster Leeds City Athletic Club M  29 39 2 of 116 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  30 33 3 of 116 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  31 05 4 of 116 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  31 16 5 of 116 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40  31 18 6 of 116 
Andrew Goodair Askern & District Running Club M40  31 21 7 of 116 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50  31 32 8 of 116 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  31 52 9 of 116 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M  32 10 10 of 116 
Tom Dart Unattached M  32 28 11 of 116 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M50  32 32 12 of 116 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M35  32 46 13 of 116 
Paul Collingwood Askern & District Running Club M40  32 55 14 of 116 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  34 04 15 of 116 
Selim Khan Wakefield Harriers M45  34 09 16 of 116 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M45  34 12 17 of 116 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M  34 13 18 of 116 
Kieron Murphy Spenborough & District AC M  34 33 19 of 116 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  34 34 20 of 116 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50  34 53 21 of 116 
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M55  35 10 22 of 116 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M  35 11 23 of 116 
Jon Howard Wakefield Triathlon M45  35 12 24 of 116 
Mark Nolan Pudsey Pacers M40  35 30 25 of 116 
Matthew Byrne Spenborough & District AC M40  35 48 26 of 116 
Jacqui Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers F40  35 55 27 of 116 
Andrew Challey Kingstone Runners M45  36 10 28 of 116 
Mike Stamp Stainland Lions M35  36 13 29 of 116 
Lance Parker Stainland Lions M40  36 22 30 of 116 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  36 40 31 of 116 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  36 47 32 of 116 
Kevin Cuttridge Askern & District Running Club M40  37 13 33 of 116 
Rob Moon Spenborough & District AC M35  37 20 34 of 116 
Andrew Byram Unattached M35  37 30 35 of 116 
Tom Millward Dewsbury Road Runners M  37 34 36 of 116 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M45  37 48 37 of 116 
Andrew Laird Boldy Stainland Lions M40  37 52 38 of 116 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M40  37 53 39 of 116 
Mick Hill Pudsey & Bramley M35  38 16 40 of 116 
Steven Beaumont Stadium Runners M50  38 18 41 of 116 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45  38 19 42 of 116 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M40  38 21 43 of 116 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M45  38 22 44 of 116 
Martin Wood Stainland Lions M50  38 23 45 of 116 
David Pearson Unattached M  38 47 46 of 116 
Aileen Bald Stainland Lions F60  38 55 47 of 116 
Gareth Duckworth Stainland Lions M35  38 59 48 of 116 
Adrian Leech Ackworth Road Runners M45  39 00 49 of 116 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F35  39 14 50 of 116 
Paul Pinder Askern & District Running Club M35  40 10 51 of 116 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F40  40 12 52 of 116 
Mike Keddie Unattached M40  40 16 53 of 116 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M45  40 21 54 of 116 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  40 29 55 of 116 
Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers M35  40 37 56 of 116 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M55  40 51 57 of 116 
Eva Slade Wakefield Triathlon F40  40 55 58 of 116 
Jamie Presland Unattached M  41 30 59 of 116 
Ian Gamble Unattached M60  41 40 60 of 116 
Richard Beckett Unattached M45  41 42 63 of 116 
Moira Alderson Stainland Lions F40  41 50 61 of 116 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F50  41 56 62 of 116 
James Barlow Dewsbury Road Runners M  42 04 65 of 116 
Donald Priestley Unattached M55  42 07 66 of 116 
John Thompson Stainland Lions M55  42 12 67 of 116 
Adam Carr Dewsbury Road Runners M  42 35 68 of 116 
Shau n Cosey Unattached M40  42 50 69 of 116 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M50  42 59 70 of 116 
Mike Logan Wakefield Harriers M50  43 15 71 of 116 
Julian Illingworth Denby Dale Travellers M35  43 24 72 of 116 
Daniel Limb Rodillian Runners M  43 27 73 of 116 
Kate Williams Spenborough & District AC F35  43 34 74 of 116 
Rob O'Connell Unattached M50  43 35 75 of 116 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M45  43 37 76 of 116 
Justine Laird Boldy Stainland Lions F35  43 38 77 of 116 
John Pop Pudsey Pacers M55  43 46 78 of 116 
Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F35  43 52 79 of 116 
Darrell Bishop Stainland Lions M45  43 54 80 of 116 
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M45  44 14 81 of 116 
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M50  44 27 82 of 116 
Craig Brown Spenborough & District AC M40  44 41 83 of 116 
Andrew Parker Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M35  44 50 84 of 116 
Iain Threlkeld Stainland Lions M35  45 21 85 of 116 
Nicki Thornton Unattached M35  45 30 86 of 116 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  45 42 87 of 116 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M45  45 44 88 of 116 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F40  45 50 89 of 116 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60  45 52 90 of 116 
Joanne Burgess Denby Dale Travellers F40  45 55 91 of 116 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F55  46 02 92 of 116 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M50  46 07 93 of 116 
Gavin Esberger Wakefield Triathlon M  46 20 94 of 116 
Trish Pop Pudsey Pacers F55  46 32 95 of 116 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M50  47 02 64 of 116 
Elaine Gamble Unattached F55  47 10 96 of 116 
Naomi Yovel Unattached F40  47 28 97 of 116 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F50  48 00 98 of 116 
Joy Goodair Pudsey Pacers F60  48 28 99 of 116 
Louise Kemp Unattached F40  48 29 100 of 116 
David Elliott Pudsey Pacers M60  48 47 101 of 116 
Richard Beecham Unattached M  48 53 102 of 116 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M55  49 13 103 of 116 
Ken Barton Ackworth Road Runners M60  49 13 104 of 116 
Katharine Storey Unattached F45  49 24 105 of 116 
Adam Scratcherd Stainland Lions M  50 50 106 of 116 
Brian Crowther Stainland Lions M70  50 52 107 of 116 
Joseph Cooper Unattached M  51 03 108 of 116 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F45  51 15 109 of 116 
Richard Brew Stainland Lions M45  52 08 110 of 116 
Debbie Gatland Spenborough & District AC F40  53 10 111 of 116 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F35  54 45 112 of 116 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F55  54 59 113 of 116 
Georgina Morris Dewsbury Road Runners F  55 12 114 of 116 
Lauren Ballinger Dewsbury Road Runners F  55 21 115 of 116 
Laura Davies Kirkstall Harriers F35  56 00 116 of 116 
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2357&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018