visitor:
229144
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brass Monkey Half Marathon on the 19th Jan 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Matthew Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M 10 19 1 of 1464 
Matthew John Otley Athletic Club M 10 35 2 of 1464 
Daniel Jenkin Durham City Harriers M 11 01 3 of 1464 
Marc Fenwick Tyne Bridge Harriers M 11 04 4 of 1464 
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M40 11 23 5 of 1464 
Jason Cherriman Leeds City Athletic Club M 11 33 6 of 1464 
Shaun O'Grady New Marske Harriers M 11 53 7 of 1464 
David Turnbull Holmfirth Harriers M 12 16 8 of 1464 
Dennis Speck York Acorn Running Club M 12 42 9 of 1464 
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers M40 12 56 10 of 1464 
Andy May Goyt Valley Striders M 13 11 11 of 1464 
James Pearson City of Hull AC M 14 45 12 of 1464 
Conrad Franks Gateshead Harriers M 14 48 13 of 1464 
Leon Foster Leeds City Athletic Club M 14 51 14 of 1464 
Liam Dunne Otley Athletic Club M 14 59 15 of 1464 
Peter Hopson Bradford Airedale M 15 02 16 of 1464 
John Clifford New Marske Harriers M40 15 05 17 of 1464 
Gary Thomas Wolds Vets M40 15 31 18 of 1464 
Jilly Woodthorpe Barnsley Athletic Club F35 15 57 19 of 1464 
Paul Darroch Redcar Running Club M 16 02 20 of 1464 
Mathew Hayes East Hull Harriers M40 16 46 21 of 1464 
Dominic Dunn Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 17 09 22 of 1464 
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M 17 21 23 of 1464 
Jason Allison Crook and District Athletic Club M40 17 26 24 of 1464 
Samuel Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club M 17 30 25 of 1464 
Ian Richardson Kimberworth Striders M40 17 31 26 of 1464 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M 17 37 29 of 1464 
Shaun Wright Kimberworth Striders M 17 38 28 of 1464 
Andy Chadfield Marsh House Harriers M 17 39 27 of 1464 
Ken Harker Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 17 41 30 of 1464 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M 17 43 31 of 1464 
Steve Middleton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 17 49 33 of 1464 
Stuart Sharp Holmfirth Harriers M 17 54 32 of 1464 
Scott Anderson Kirkstall Harriers M 18 10 34 of 1464 
Scott Boyd Marsh House Harriers M 18 14 35 of 1464 
Richard Bewell Wetherby Runners M50 18 20 36 of 1464 
James Corden Stockport Harriers M40 18 27 37 of 1464 
Christopher Mann Hyde Park Harriers M 18 33 38 of 1464 
Ian Ritchie Jarrow & Hebb M 18 38 39 of 1464 
Keith Robertshaw Birtley Athletics Club M45 18 40 40 of 1464 
Wayne Pearson Crook and District Athletic Club M45 18 45 41 of 1464 
Peter Hearn Tynedale Harriers M50 18 47 42 of 1464 
Richard Weeks York City University M 19 14 44 of 1464 
John Robson St Theresas M 19 15 47 of 1464 
John Sanderson York City University M 19 21 45 of 1464 
Andy Perkinson Horsforth Harriers M40 19 27 46 of 1464 
Graham Myers Abbey Runners M 19 28 50 of 1464 
Martin Murray New Marske Harriers M45 19 32 48 of 1464 
Jonathan Ball Rothwell Harriers M 19 40 51 of 1464 
Matthew Alderson Ryton Tri M 19 44 52 of 1464 
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders M 19 49 53 of 1464 
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M 19 52 54 of 1464 
Philip Teece Marsh House Harriers M50 19 53 56 of 1464 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M50 19 56 55 of 1464 
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M45 19 57 57 of 1464 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M 20 10 58 of 1464 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M 20 19 59 of 1464 
Kevin Newell Ilford Athletic Club M 20 24 60 of 1464 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45 20 27 61 of 1464 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40 20 33 64 of 1464 
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M40 20 48 65 of 1464 
Mark Pinder City of York Athletics Club M 20 48 67 of 1464 
David Stoneman Airecentre Pacers M 20 51 66 of 1464 
Justin Cox Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M40 20 53 69 of 1464 
Rob Salter Heaton Harriers M 21 13 70 of 1464 
Greg Weatherhead Abbey Runners M 21 17 71 of 1464 
Gareth Irvine Sheffield Running Club M 21 22 72 of 1464 
Paul Dagg Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 21 25 80 of 1464 
Alex Toll Barrow Runners M45 21 26 74 of 1464 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M40 21 27 73 of 1464 
Helen Cross Pocklington Runners F 21 33 76 of 1464 
Paul Brown Wallsend Harriers M45 21 34 77 of 1464 
Steven Weston Ilkley Harriers M45 21 39 78 of 1464 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55 21 44 81 of 1464 
Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC M 21 52 82 of 1464 
Gareth Pritchard Elvet Striders M 21 58 83 of 1464 
Victoria Gibbs Wallsend Harriers F 22 01 84 of 1464 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M 22 10 86 of 1464 
Magnus McGillivray Heaton Harriers M 22 15 87 of 1464 
Simon Bennett Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 22 18 88 of 1464 
Andrew Dobson North York Moors AC M40 22 19 89 of 1464 
Andy Pegg Wolds Vets M40 22 25 90 of 1464 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M50 22 28 91 of 1464 
Paul McGough North York Moors AC M 22 30 94 of 1464 
Kristoff Boynton York Acorn Running Club M 22 35 93 of 1464 
Gary Dack Marsh House Harriers M50 22 38 97 of 1464 
Ian Whyman Maltby Running Club M40 22 39 96 of 1464 
Mel Evans Huncote Harriers AC F 22 48 100 of 1464 
Mark Melbourne Wigan Pheonix Runners M 22 50 98 of 1464 
Michael Carricker York Acorn Running Club M45 22 54 101 of 1464 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 22 59 102 of 1464 
Andy Harrison Tyne Bridge Harriers M40 23 14 104 of 1464 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M 23 21 105 of 1464 
Darren Baker York Triathlon Club  M45 23 29 107 of 1464 
Jason Chow Sheffield Running Club M 23 30 109 of 1464 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50 23 31 106 of 1464 
Margaret Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F45 23 31 108 of 1464 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M40 23 32 110 of 1464 
Richard Smith Otley Athletic Club M 23 36 111 of 1464 
Justin Phillips Ilkley Harriers M 23 44 112 of 1464 
Lee Braithwaite Newark Athletic Club M40 23 46 113 of 1464 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 23 53 114 of 1464 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M 23 55 115 of 1464 
Paul Cook Darlington Harriers M 24 00 116 of 1464 
Michael Bell Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 24 21 120 of 1464 
Damian Worsdall Maltby Running Club M 24 22 119 of 1464 
Owen Delaney St Marys Richmond Athletic Club M 24 23 121 of 1464 
Stacey Rogers Jarrow & Hebb F 24 30 118 of 1464 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M 24 33 124 of 1464 
Raymond McCarthy Halifax Harriers M45 24 34 123 of 1464 
Donna Edmondson Idle Athletic Club F40 24 37 122 of 1464 
Tori Green Ripon Runners F 24 37 126 of 1464 
Tom Radcliffe Knavesmire Harriers M 24 41 128 of 1464 
Melissa Neal Unattached F35 24 43 125 of 1464 
Derek McCreadie Ripon Runners M 24 43 130 of 1464 
Adrian Messingham Beverley Athletic Club M40 25 01 137 of 1464 
Aiveen Fox Horsforth Harriers F 25 06 131 of 1464 
Catherine Farrow Ilkley Harriers F35 25 07 132 of 1464 
Jamie Lockley Redcar Running Club M 25 07 133 of 1464 
Jonathan Henderson Selby Striders M40 25 15 134 of 1464 
Robert Stocks Wolds Vets M50 25 20 135 of 1464 
Graeme Flatman Darlington Triathlon Club M50 25 20 141 of 1464 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F 25 22 143 of 1464 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45 25 29 139 of 1464 
Kevin Lister North East Vets M40 25 30 140 of 1464 
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M 25 31 138 of 1464 
Daniel Clark Rounday Runners M 25 34 144 of 1464 
Ted Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club M60 25 42 146 of 1464 
Andrew Merrick Ilkley Harriers M50 25 43 148 of 1464 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40 25 43 149 of 1464 
Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers M40 25 45 147 of 1464 
Nick Kern Chapel Allerton Runners M 25 51 150 of 1464 
Danny Lim Elvet Striders M 25 51 153 of 1464 
James Robson Tyne Bridge Harriers M 25 54 151 of 1464 
Louis Wood Steel City Striders M 25 55 152 of 1464 
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners M45 25 57 156 of 1464 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M 25 58 154 of 1464 
Joanne Lee Tynedale Harriers F40 26 00 155 of 1464 
Paul Windle Wetherby Runners M45 26 04 158 of 1464 
Richard Doveston Chapel Allerton Runners M 26 15 159 of 1464 
Craig Downs Crook and District Athletic Club M 26 15 163 of 1464 
Matthew Harvey Team Manvers Triathlon M 26 15 195 of 1464 
Dave Roberts Holmfirth Harriers M45 26 17 162 of 1464 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M 26 18 164 of 1464 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M40 26 21 161 of 1464 
Steven Dickson Derwentside AC M 26 23 169 of 1464 
Mike Schofield Barnsley Harriers M45 26 26 165 of 1464 
Lucy Verrill Holmfirth Harriers F 26 28 166 of 1464 
Paul Tranter Unattached M45 26 41 167 of 1464 
Peter Foggo Jarrow & Hebb M40 26 45 168 of 1464 
Ben Jones Worcester Athletic Club M 26 50 202 of 1464 
Steven Jackson Derwentside AC M 26 53 171 of 1464 
Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers M40 26 57 173 of 1464 
Mark Harney York Triathlon Club  M50 26 58 174 of 1464 
Jon Balmer South Shields Harriers M 27 06 176 of 1464 
Katherine Hackett Quakers Running Club F35 27 06 193 of 1464 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45 27 07 180 of 1464 
Seton Waddington Holmfirth Harriers M 27 09 183 of 1464 
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club M 27 11 178 of 1464 
Graham Burns Blackhill Bounders Running Club M50 27 12 179 of 1464 
Graeme Walton Elvet Striders M40 27 17 181 of 1464 
Craig Smith Heaton Harriers M45 27 17 182 of 1464 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M45 27 20 184 of 1464 
Richard Buckle Scarborough Athletic Club M 27 24 188 of 1464 
Ian Robinson Heaton Harriers M 27 29 185 of 1464 
Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC M40 27 37 186 of 1464 
Paul Gamble North York Moors AC M 27 39 187 of 1464 
Alastair Wallace Skipton Athletic Club M40 27 40 192 of 1464 
Roslyn Eadie Hyde Park Harriers F 27 46 191 of 1464 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M 27 54 194 of 1464 
Charlotte Mason York Acorn Running Club F 28 07 205 of 1464 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 28 10 203 of 1464 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M 28 10 236 of 1464 
Jason Wall Heaton Harriers M40 28 11 199 of 1464 
Rob Dent Quakers Running Club M 28 14 222 of 1464 
Colin Wild Quakers Running Club M50 28 16 206 of 1464 
Andrew Turner Ripon Runners M50 28 18 208 of 1464 
Sascha Brame Marsh House Harriers M45 28 23 213 of 1464 
Peter Binfield York City University M 28 24 211 of 1464 
Alistair Nash Saltaire Striders M40 28 26 214 of 1464 
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers M55 28 28 210 of 1464 
Sophie Marr Tyne Bridge Harriers F 28 33 212 of 1464 
Sarah Douglas Sale Harriers F 28 38 215 of 1464 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M 28 42 261 of 1464 
Steven Marshall Maltby Running Club M40 28 48 225 of 1464 
Chris Plews Wetherby Runners M40 28 49 230 of 1464 
Richard Ramshaw Pocklington Runners M40 28 50 220 of 1464 
Mark Abdy St Theresas M 28 50 223 of 1464 
Andrew Lamplough Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 29 00 227 of 1464 
Owen Griffiths Barton & District AC M 29 01 235 of 1464 
David Hodgson New Marske Harriers M55 29 07 228 of 1464 
Philip Richardson Pickering Running Club M 29 13 233 of 1464 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45 29 14 241 of 1464 
Nigel McKaine Wetherby Runners M50 29 17 234 of 1464 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M 29 20 238 of 1464 
David Henson Durham City Harriers M 29 21 231 of 1464 
Carl Stainton Unattached M40 29 21 272 of 1464 
Paul Crossan Chapel Allerton Runners M50 29 23 246 of 1464 
Tom Button Valley Striders M 29 25 239 of 1464 
Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC M 29 25 281 of 1464 
Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers M 29 28 232 of 1464 
Hannah Shillitoe Heaton Harriers F 29 37 247 of 1464 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40 29 46 258 of 1464 
Martin Harris Pocklington Runners M 29 47 251 of 1464 
Ian Legg Wetherby Runners M45 29 51 250 of 1464 
Paul Body City of Hull AC M40 29 57 249 of 1464 
Richard Robson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 29 57 252 of 1464 
Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 30 05 260 of 1464 
Richard Stone Saltaire Striders M45 30 06 270 of 1464 
Steven King Marsh House Harriers M45 30 10 257 of 1464 
John James Heaton Harriers M55 30 12 255 of 1464 
Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers F45 30 13 253 of 1464 
Rory Smith Kirkstall Harriers M 30 15 254 of 1464 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M 30 15 262 of 1464 
Sarah Lemon Heaton Harriers F35 30 25 263 of 1464 
Sam Daley Heaton Harriers M60 30 26 264 of 1464 
Rob Hardcastle Halifax Harriers M 30 28 275 of 1464 
Dan Cogan Ilford Athletic Club M40 30 36 268 of 1464 
Kevin Weatherill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 30 36 273 of 1464 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M 30 38 267 of 1464 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40 30 41 276 of 1464 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M 30 43 271 of 1464 
Martin Wray East Hull Harriers M40 30 44 280 of 1464 
John Harrison Driffield Striders M55 30 46 279 of 1464 
Rob Jones Sheffield Running Club M 30 47 282 of 1464 
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club M65 30 50 274 of 1464 
Sarah Black Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F40 31 07 286 of 1464 
Jeremy Lloyd Elvet Striders M45 31 08 296 of 1464 
Nick Mason Quakers Running Club M45 31 08 364 of 1464 
Stephen McMahon Marsh House Harriers M 31 12 287 of 1464 
Mark Robinson Crossgates Harriers M40 31 18 290 of 1464 
Jacqui Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers F40 31 25 291 of 1464 
Marwan Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers M40 31 25 292 of 1464 
Paul Danby Ackworth Road Runners M50 31 25 304 of 1464 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45 31 28 294 of 1464 
Luke Meleschko Halifax Harriers M 31 31 288 of 1464 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M 31 34 295 of 1464 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55 31 48 315 of 1464 
Andy Duke Sunderland Strollers M40 31 48 320 of 1464 
Adam Howard Trawden Athletic Club M 31 48 325 of 1464 
Neil King Easingwold Running Club M40 31 53 301 of 1464 
Lisa Atkinson Gateshead Harriers F 31 55 298 of 1464 
William Allan Tadcaster Harriers M65 31 55 300 of 1464 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M45 31 55 330 of 1464 
Paul Atkinson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 31 59 302 of 1464 
Mark Sowerby Swaledale Road Runners M40 32 01 306 of 1464 
Katherine Davis North Shields Poly AC F45 32 04 314 of 1464 
Ross Drayton Steel City Striders M 32 20 310 of 1464 
Donna Riddler Ripon Runners F35 32 20 311 of 1464 
John Shanks Valley Striders M 32 21 312 of 1464 
Pat Greenan Marsh House Harriers M45 32 24 331 of 1464 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M45 32 26 309 of 1464 
Jonathan Poulter Scarborough Athletic Club M 32 28 319 of 1464 
Julie Warner Shelton Striders F45 32 32 344 of 1464 
David Hindmarsh Alnwick Harriers M50 32 38 327 of 1464 
David Gibney Wolds Vets M40 32 42 332 of 1464 
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M45 32 43 338 of 1464 
Peter Prior Darlington Triathlon Club M40 32 44 359 of 1464 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M55 32 45 324 of 1464 
Richard Powell North Derbyshire Running Club M40 32 46 321 of 1464 
Thomas alexander Wall North York Moors AC M40 32 51 347 of 1464 
Caroline Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club F 32 52 328 of 1464 
Graham Bell Darlington Harriers M55 32 56 333 of 1464 
David Shearan Jarrow & Hebb M 32 58 329 of 1464 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F45 32 58 336 of 1464 
Stephen Mort Preston Harriers M40 33 01 334 of 1464 
Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers M 33 02 381 of 1464 
Ian Archbold Aycliffe Athletics Club M45 33 06 348 of 1464 
Simon Drew Pocklington Runners M40 33 07 357 of 1464 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60 33 09 337 of 1464 
Mel Sykes Meltham Athletic Club F 33 12 342 of 1464 
Paul Ellis Bedale and Aiskew Runners M45 33 12 353 of 1464 
Trevor Neville Sheffield Running Club M 33 23 349 of 1464 
Katy Walton Elvet Striders F 33 24 346 of 1464 
Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club M45 33 25 345 of 1464 
Ben Marchant Saltaire Striders M 33 25 367 of 1464 
Linda Noble Darlington Harriers F45 33 25 383 of 1464 
Richard Gover York Acorn Running Club M 33 26 360 of 1464 
Rachel Terry Elvet Striders F40 33 27 350 of 1464 
Stewart McConnell Elvet Striders M 33 29 378 of 1464 
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers M40 33 33 355 of 1464 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 33 37 362 of 1464 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M55 33 39 356 of 1464 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M 33 39 366 of 1464 
Chris Auld Heaton Harriers M 33 41 361 of 1464 
Steven Green Wolds Vets M60 33 43 354 of 1464 
Jonathan Steed Elvet Striders M40 33 50 369 of 1464 
Monika Crouse Hercules Wimbledon AC F35 33 51 365 of 1464 
James Hingley Horsforth Harriers M 33 53 371 of 1464 
Jeremy Wright Saltaire Striders M50 33 54 388 of 1464 
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club M40 33 57 374 of 1464 
Simon Prins City of York Athletics Club M 34 02 375 of 1464 
Dave Reynier Saltaire Striders M40 34 06 382 of 1464 
Peter Hilliard Idle Athletic Club M50 34 07 372 of 1464 
Andrew Meskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 34 14 400 of 1464 
Simon Edwards Holmfirth Harriers M 34 18 389 of 1464 
Emily Legg Wetherby Runners F 34 20 386 of 1464 
Andrew Tullock Redcar Running Club M40 34 21 390 of 1464 
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 34 22 395 of 1464 
Jeff Thurlbeck Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 34 24 405 of 1464 
Paul Richardson North Shields Poly AC M 34 24 411 of 1464 
Bruce Smith Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 34 32 419 of 1464 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M40 34 35 398 of 1464 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M45 34 37 399 of 1464 
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers M40 34 39 402 of 1464 
Richard Bunn Peel Road Runners M40 34 40 408 of 1464 
Erika Johnson Swaledale Road Runners F40 34 44 396 of 1464 
Laura Marchant Saltaire Striders F 34 45 415 of 1464 
Rachel Ball Sunderland Strollers F 34 58 404 of 1464 
Mark Doctor Alnwick Harriers M 34 58 432 of 1464 
Fred Smith Low Fell Running Club M45 35 06 433 of 1464 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F35 35 22 418 of 1464 
Mark Dey Skyrac Athletic Club M40 35 29 420 of 1464 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40 35 29 423 of 1464 
Michael Coggon Holmfirth Harriers M40 35 30 424 of 1464 
Beth Bray Pudsey Pacers F 35 44 439 of 1464 
Henrik Aicher Tyne Bridge Harriers M 35 47 435 of 1464 
Caroline Hall Wirral Athletic Club F40 35 52 431 of 1464 
Sharon Williams Abbey Runners F50 35 53 430 of 1464 
Sian Davies Leeds City Athletic Club F 35 53 436 of 1464 
James Smith Kimberworth Striders M40 35 58 441 of 1464 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F 36 00 434 of 1464 
Paul Inskip Heaton Harriers M45 36 05 447 of 1464 
Kenny Rae Easingwold Running Club M45 36 16 442 of 1464 
Bob Shimmin Baildon Runners M55 36 19 443 of 1464 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45 36 26 452 of 1464 
Adrian Moss Steel City Striders M50 36 26 458 of 1464 
Cameron Porter Team Manvers Triathlon M 36 28 502 of 1464 
Mark Benton Team Manvers Triathlon M45 36 28 503 of 1464 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M40 36 31 449 of 1464 
John Mansfield Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 36 33 444 of 1464 
Mark Philo Tri Anglia Triathlon Club M45 36 34 478 of 1464 
Andrew Foster Beverley Athletic Club M50 36 36 461 of 1464 
Jamie Ward South Shields Harriers M 36 40 448 of 1464 
Narinder Bains Sphinx Athletic Club M45 36 43 450 of 1464 
Steve Cook Selby Striders M40 36 45 455 of 1464 
Neil May City of Hull AC M50 36 46 487 of 1464 
Karen Sinkinson Holmfirth Harriers F50 36 53 453 of 1464 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50 36 56 454 of 1464 
Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC M50 36 58 457 of 1464 
Geoff New Milton Keynes AC M45 36 59 491 of 1464 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M45 37 00 479 of 1464 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M50 37 04 459 of 1464 
Anna Oswald Cambridge & Coleridge AC F 37 09 460 of 1464 
Susan Gledhill Stainland Lions F40 37 13 463 of 1464 
Katie Smith Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club F 37 14 482 of 1464 
Andrew Featherstone Marsh House Harriers M 37 14 483 of 1464 
Joseph Allcock York City University M 37 18 471 of 1464 
David Coxon Durham City Harriers M40 37 20 472 of 1464 
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club M55 37 23 511 of 1464 
Holly Sinkinson Newcastle University F 37 24 476 of 1464 
Richard Rex City of Hull AC M40 37 24 485 of 1464 
Brian Bailes Birtley Athletics Club M50 37 26 513 of 1464 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M65 37 32 467 of 1464 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M 37 33 488 of 1464 
Mark Milner Darlington Harriers M40 37 36 468 of 1464 
Rob Atkin York Triathlon Club  M 37 36 492 of 1464 
Harry Tancos Rotherham Harriers M 37 40 481 of 1464 
Elizabeth Bryans Bournville Harriers F 37 41 509 of 1464 
Alex Wheeler Chapel Allerton Runners M 37 42 496 of 1464 
Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers M45 37 46 506 of 1464 
Tom Burns Kimberworth Striders M 37 46 541 of 1464 
Nick Wardle Heaton Harriers M 37 52 510 of 1464 
Paul Munster Redcar Running Club M55 37 56 501 of 1464 
Martin Luxton North York Moors AC M60 38 10 497 of 1464 
Colin Blackburn Elvet Striders M50 38 11 516 of 1464 
Paul Tucker Evenwood Road Runners M45 38 13 518 of 1464 
Chris Minto Quakers Running Club M 38 15 504 of 1464 
Michael Hughes Elvet Striders M45 38 15 524 of 1464 
Erin Corbyn New Marske Harriers F 38 16 505 of 1464 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M55 38 17 514 of 1464 
Chris Sockett York Triathlon Club  M45 38 19 515 of 1464 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 38 25 533 of 1464 
Michael Terry Elvet Striders M40 38 32 512 of 1464 
Derek Reed North Shields Poly AC M45 38 33 537 of 1464 
Gemma Parkin New Marske Harriers F 38 36 527 of 1464 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M45 38 38 530 of 1464 
John Rawlinson Steel City Striders M45 38 41 558 of 1464 
Ian Kitching Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50 38 46 528 of 1464 
Andrew Curtis Scarborough Athletic Club M 38 50 549 of 1464 
Diane MacDonald Keighley & Craven AC F40 38 51 519 of 1464 
Paul Roberts Quakers Running Club M45 38 52 529 of 1464 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F35 38 57 534 of 1464 
Scott Wray York Triathlon Club  M40 38 58 573 of 1464 
Alison Dewhurst Bingley Harriers F 39 05 542 of 1464 
Lee Robinson Unattached M45 39 06 553 of 1464 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M45 39 07 538 of 1464 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M40 39 18 580 of 1464 
Michael Smith Abbey Runners M40 39 20 548 of 1464 
Paul White Valley Striders M65 39 21 535 of 1464 
Darren West Harrogate Harriers M50 39 21 546 of 1464 
Aidan Stephenson Crook and District Athletic Club M45 39 21 556 of 1464 
Mark Scott Saltaire Striders M40 39 22 564 of 1464 
Gary Holliday Hyde Park Harriers M 39 24 547 of 1464 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M45 39 25 552 of 1464 
Emma Robinson Harrogate Harriers F 39 26 593 of 1464 
Steve Ford Tadcaster Harriers M45 39 27 554 of 1464 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55 39 33 539 of 1464 
Mark Hinchclife Askern & District Running Club M40 39 35 574 of 1464 
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F35 39 46 562 of 1464 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F55 39 50 563 of 1464 
Andrew Hudson Jarrow & Hebb M 39 54 550 of 1464 
Mark Thrush Pudsey Pacers M 39 54 575 of 1464 
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F40 39 56 559 of 1464 
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F45 39 57 560 of 1464 
Philip Sagar Harrogate Harriers M45 40 00 561 of 1464 
Val Clarke Darlington Harriers F50 40 00 583 of 1464 
Helen Horton Ilkley Harriers F50 40 02 571 of 1464 
Michael Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M 40 05 570 of 1464 
Joe Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M55 40 06 612 of 1464 
Russell Sykes Chapel Allerton Runners M40 40 10 568 of 1464 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M50 40 11 566 of 1464 
Mark Gardham Durham Triathlon Club M40 40 16 608 of 1464 
Susie Warris Askern & District Running Club F35 40 17 590 of 1464 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M 40 18 592 of 1464 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45 40 21 576 of 1464 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M50 40 22 607 of 1464 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M40 40 27 578 of 1464 
Ged Coll Valley Striders M45 40 30 626 of 1464 
Angela Sands Redcar Running Club F40 40 39 584 of 1464 
Nick Robertson York Triathlon Club  M 40 40 582 of 1464 
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F40 40 41 586 of 1464 
Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders F40 40 46 601 of 1464 
Philip Jackson Ranelagh Harriers M60 40 50 598 of 1464 
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers F40 40 52 595 of 1464 
Mike Salt Harrogate Harriers M45 40 56 588 of 1464 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M60 40 56 610 of 1464 
Martin Manchester Barton & District AC M45 41 12 602 of 1464 
Stephen Kyte Elswick Harriers M50 41 17 613 of 1464 
Neil Harrison Holmfirth Harriers M40 41 19 600 of 1464 
Paul Stutt Heaton Harriers M40 41 20 609 of 1464 
Carl Braithwaite Newark Athletic Club M45 41 22 606 of 1464 
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M40 41 26 617 of 1464 
David Whittle Quakers Running Club M50 41 30 638 of 1464 
Charlie Albinson Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F 41 32 635 of 1464 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F 41 35 611 of 1464 
Gill Edmondson Wetherby Runners F35 41 40 621 of 1464 
Mark Bromage Wolds Vets M 41 42 614 of 1464 
Lydia Gibbs Wolds Vets F35 41 42 615 of 1464 
Simon Peck Dragons Running Club M55 41 44 619 of 1464 
Anthony Tiernan Sunderland Strollers M45 41 46 627 of 1464 
James Durham Beverley Athletic Club M 41 52 624 of 1464 
Graeme Leathard Morpeth Harriers M50 41 52 651 of 1464 
Steve Ostler Beverley Athletic Club M40 41 55 632 of 1464 
Simon Mc Clidden Ripon Runners M50 41 56 620 of 1464 
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders M40 41 58 629 of 1464 
Adam Jones Tyne Bridge Harriers M 41 58 664 of 1464 
John Ward Abbey Runners M60 42 05 625 of 1464 
Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers M 42 08 631 of 1464 
John Suddes North East Vets M50 42 11 634 of 1464 
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners F35 42 21 648 of 1464 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45 42 22 642 of 1464 
Steve Clayson Dragons Running Club M 42 28 652 of 1464 
Nikki Meakin Redcar Running Club F 42 34 639 of 1464 
Tricia Bunn Peel Road Runners F35 42 35 645 of 1464 
David Fabrega Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 42 35 650 of 1464 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40 42 36 667 of 1464 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M50 42 41 663 of 1464 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F50 42 47 646 of 1464 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M 42 47 669 of 1464 
Jason Highland Redcar Running Club M40 42 48 666 of 1464 
Jade Beale Formula One Circuit Crew F 42 56 668 of 1464 
Kirstin Farquar Durham City Harriers F45 43 02 659 of 1464 
Robert Gummerson Kippax Harriers M40 43 06 656 of 1464 
Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers F 43 07 653 of 1464 
Joanne Goldsmith New Marske Harriers F40 43 13 661 of 1464 
Peter Dods Quakers Running Club M55 43 15 700 of 1464 
Andrew Thompson Unattached M45 43 23 706 of 1464 
Tony George Esk Valley Fell Club M45 43 30 674 of 1464 
Catherine Walls Vocalink Running Club F 43 31 695 of 1464 
Ian Harris Marsh House Harriers M40 43 35 677 of 1464 
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F60 43 36 675 of 1464 
Ian Beaumont Stadium Runners M50 43 36 683 of 1464 
Lauren Mason York Acorn Running Club F 43 40 670 of 1464 
Anthony Horstead Steel City Striders M 43 41 715 of 1464 
Dan Mayo Pocklington Runners M40 43 44 687 of 1464 
Andrew Walker Quakers Running Club M45 43 44 718 of 1464 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65 43 54 673 of 1464 
Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners M40 43 54 693 of 1464 
Sarah Marsden Leeds University F 43 57 694 of 1464 
Steven Snook Quakers Running Club M50 43 59 704 of 1464 
Alison Slowther Jarrow & Hebb F 43 59 707 of 1464 
Jane Edwards Sphinx Athletic Club F50 44 02 684 of 1464 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F45 44 08 688 of 1464 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50 44 10 692 of 1464 
Craig Boycott Rothwell Harriers M45 44 14 729 of 1464 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F45 44 16 703 of 1464 
Jayne Ackroyd Malvern Joggers F45 44 16 711 of 1464 
Paul Pinder Askern & District Running Club M 44 21 714 of 1464 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F40 44 23 701 of 1464 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40 44 29 698 of 1464 
Alison Hindle Barton & District AC F 44 32 708 of 1464 
Dave Manifold Barton & District AC M45 44 32 710 of 1464 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M60 44 35 750 of 1464 
Michael Butler Darlington Triathlon Club M 44 39 731 of 1464 
Alexandra Battersby Tyne Bridge Harriers F 44 40 757 of 1464 
Stuart Dick Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40 44 47 740 of 1464 
Joanne Helliwell Halifax Harriers F40 44 47 751 of 1464 
Samantha Weatherall Kimberworth Striders F45 44 50 717 of 1464 
Angela McBrien Tyne Bridge Harriers F 44 53 720 of 1464 
Alister Robson Elvet Striders M40 44 56 723 of 1464 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M40 44 57 762 of 1464 
Tracey McKaine Wetherby Runners F45 45 00 733 of 1464 
Simon Dunn North Shields Poly AC M40 45 00 745 of 1464 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F40 45 03 728 of 1464 
Charles Gillon Alnwick Harriers M50 45 10 732 of 1464 
Madeleine Stansfield Wakefield Triathlon F60 45 10 752 of 1464 
Sarah Culkin Abbey Runners F 45 11 735 of 1464 
Tania Cream City of Hull AC F45 45 17 753 of 1464 
Simon Ward Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club M40 45 21 763 of 1464 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F 45 23 737 of 1464 
Dan Simmons Harrogate Harriers M50 45 27 798 of 1464 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F45 45 28 746 of 1464 
Angela Barker-Charleton Harrogate Harriers F40 45 33 756 of 1464 
John Lowes Elswick Harriers M 45 33 759 of 1464 
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners M55 45 34 747 of 1464 
Christopher Clynes Crook and District Athletic Club M 45 34 758 of 1464 
Brenda run Wilkin New Marske Harriers F35 45 40 776 of 1464 
Stephen Ash Quakers Running Club M45 45 40 797 of 1464 
Rebecca Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers F 45 42 748 of 1464 
Beverley Firth Unattached F35 45 48 768 of 1464 
Shelly Oyston Marsh House Harriers F 45 59 777 of 1464 
Chris Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers M45 46 00 760 of 1464 
Rachael Bullock Elvet Striders F 46 00 767 of 1464 
Tony McNeill Durham City Harriers M45 46 03 804 of 1464 
Louise Dykes Marsh House Harriers F35 46 04 782 of 1464 
Hannah Coldwell City of Hull AC F 46 07 793 of 1464 
Thomas Blackburn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 46 19 791 of 1464 
Neil Douthwaite Crook and District Athletic Club M40 46 26 778 of 1464 
Thomas MacDonald Bridlington Road Runners M45 46 30 787 of 1464 
Susan Dick Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F35 46 35 796 of 1464 
Michael Stobie Marsh House Harriers M40 46 39 781 of 1464 
Grazia Crosskill Ancholme Valley AC F55 46 43 775 of 1464 
Vikki Law Marsh House Harriers F40 46 43 790 of 1464 
Anthony Fraser` Wolds Vets M55 46 47 808 of 1464 
Emma Johnson Marsh House Harriers F 46 56 789 of 1464 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40 46 58 779 of 1464 
Shawn Imeson York Postal Harriers M 46 59 792 of 1464 
Peter Johnson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M55 47 01 816 of 1464 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M60 47 05 806 of 1464 
Stephen Tingle Team Manvers Triathlon M40 47 07 834 of 1464 
Andrew Pay Fitmums & Friends M45 47 10 820 of 1464 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F45 47 18 805 of 1464 
Guy Smith Wolds Vets M55 47 18 842 of 1464 
Mick McGurk New Marske Harriers M60 47 28 818 of 1464 
Nikki Hanson Scarborough Athletic Club F40 47 32 815 of 1464 
Carl Schumacher York Postal Harriers M 47 32 828 of 1464 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M50 47 33 809 of 1464 
Jenny Simpson North Shields Poly AC F 47 39 827 of 1464 
Andrew Shield York Acorn Running Club M 47 43 867 of 1464 
Sandra Collins Aycliffe Athletics Club F45 47 44 817 of 1464 
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F45 47 44 833 of 1464 
Mark Colling Quakers Running Club M45 47 46 824 of 1464 
Claire McElduff Tyne Bridge Harriers F 47 50 821 of 1464 
Carlene Hill Redcar Running Club F 47 53 829 of 1464 
Jane Ives Elvet Striders F40 47 53 835 of 1464 
Barbara Lee Baildon Runners F55 48 00 850 of 1464 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M60 48 02 819 of 1464 
Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 48 03 811 of 1464 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F45 48 03 836 of 1464 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F 48 04 812 of 1464 
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders M55 48 04 847 of 1464 
Lorraine Toll Barrow Runners F45 48 09 841 of 1464 
Helen Spring York Acorn Running Club F 48 13 856 of 1464 
Sam Conway Selby Striders M 48 15 826 of 1464 
Peter Murray York Acorn Running Club M40 48 18 840 of 1464 
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club F45 48 19 830 of 1464 
Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners F40 48 20 837 of 1464 
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners M40 48 21 823 of 1464 
Trish Kay Aycliffe Athletics Club F50 48 24 825 of 1464 
Sarah Harper Valley Striders F 48 24 831 of 1464 
Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F35 48 27 846 of 1464 
Mark Warner Shelton Striders M40 48 29 854 of 1464 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F45 48 35 868 of 1464 
Paul Wharton Marsh House Harriers M45 48 36 839 of 1464 
Lucy Cowton Elvet Striders F 48 37 855 of 1464 
Ione Dowson Swaledale Road Runners F55 48 38 860 of 1464 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F50 48 51 862 of 1464 
Kate Hall Easingwold Running Club F35 48 54 859 of 1464 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F 48 55 851 of 1464 
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M70 48 55 869 of 1464 
Helen Woodburn Kimberworth Striders F 48 56 852 of 1464 
Simon Lister Trawden Athletic Club M40 49 02 870 of 1464 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45 49 05 857 of 1464 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50 49 12 866 of 1464 
Michael Oliver Quakers Running Club M45 49 23 877 of 1464 
Sharon Hudson Keighley & Craven AC F40 49 24 879 of 1464 
Kristen Harrison Redcar Running Club F 49 34 873 of 1464 
Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 49 37 880 of 1464 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50 49 37 881 of 1464 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F 49 38 882 of 1464 
Cat Reed Hyde Park Harriers F 49 42 893 of 1464 
Amanda Hall North Shields Poly AC F 49 45 889 of 1464 
Jan Naisbitt Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F45 49 53 876 of 1464 
Alison Dooley Wetherby Runners F50 49 54 894 of 1464 
Andrew Green Shildon R & AC M 49 56 902 of 1464 
Jane Grundy Ripon Runners F 50 00 899 of 1464 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35 50 04 891 of 1464 
Alan Bye Skyrac Athletic Club M70 50 06 888 of 1464 
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners M50 50 13 878 of 1464 
Patrick Miller Wakefield Triathlon M40 50 20 908 of 1464 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 50 32 887 of 1464 
Claire Baker Ripon Runners F40 50 32 898 of 1464 
John Young Aycliffe Athletics Club M55 50 36 896 of 1464 
Matthew Nutter Rothwell Harriers M 50 36 901 of 1464 
Louise Binns Barton & District AC F35 50 36 909 of 1464 
John Grundy Ripon Runners M70 50 44 915 of 1464 
Neil Sewell Fetcheveryone Running Club M45 50 45 932 of 1464 
Heather Legget Chapel Allerton Runners F 50 45 941 of 1464 
Iain Wolstencroft Redcar Running Club M45 50 49 904 of 1464 
Jeff Emmerson Elswick Harriers M60 50 54 947 of 1464 
Paul Corns Stadium Runners M45 51 00 907 of 1464 
Owen Kath Chapel Allerton Runners F 51 00 911 of 1464 
James Bell Rounday Runners M 51 04 929 of 1464 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F50 51 05 921 of 1464 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50 51 08 919 of 1464 
Clare Swift North Shields Poly AC F 51 08 927 of 1464 
Jackie McKenna Elvet Striders F45 51 13 918 of 1464 
Mark Owen Holmfirth Harriers M 51 14 931 of 1464 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F65 51 20 923 of 1464 
Gaenor Coy Ilkley Harriers F35 51 40 925 of 1464 
Alan Young Wolds Vets M 51 41 930 of 1464 
Lois Tack North Shields Poly AC F 51 42 936 of 1464 
Georgina Green Wetherby Runners F 51 43 943 of 1464 
Jenny Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 51 49 924 of 1464 
Kelly Hewson-Fisher Wolds Vets F35 51 51 934 of 1464 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M45 52 04 997 of 1464 
Neil Berry Pudsey Pacers M 52 07 955 of 1464 
Orna O'Toole York Triathlon Club  F40 52 11 986 of 1464 
Emma christina Taylor York Acorn Running Club F 52 11 987 of 1464 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45 52 26 963 of 1464 
Michael Williams Rochdale Harriers M45 52 29 942 of 1464 
Sally Dack Marsh House Harriers F50 52 31 935 of 1464 
Martin Haigh Halifax Harriers M60 52 31 938 of 1464 
Colin Winter North Shields Poly AC M40 52 31 972 of 1464 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F60 52 35 960 of 1464 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50 52 36 949 of 1464 
Sue Redhead Rothwell Harriers F45 52 37 953 of 1464 
Sarah Burn Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 52 39 971 of 1464 
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M45 52 40 962 of 1464 
Katherine Jones Ackworth Road Runners F45 52 42 970 of 1464 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M50 52 43 956 of 1464 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M55 52 48 984 of 1464 
Jenny Hopkinson Halifax Harriers F45 52 48 985 of 1464 
Helen Gregory Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 52 53 978 of 1464 
Tim Harper Goole Viking Striders M45 53 00 977 of 1464 
Nige Kitchen Wakefield Triathlon M40 53 06 992 of 1464 
Rianna Armitage Penistone Footpath Runners F 53 06 994 of 1464 
Lesley Willoughby Ripon Runners F40 53 13 968 of 1464 
Jean Mellor Swinton Running Club F40 53 17 989 of 1464 
Stephen Shaw Rounday Runners M45 53 20 1002 of 1464 
Suzanne Matthews Quakers Running Club F45 53 31 1020 of 1464 
Jonathan Schofield Rothwell Harriers M 53 34 973 of 1464 
Mick Gomersall Rothwell Harriers M45 53 35 974 of 1464 
Michael Webster Scarborough Athletic Club M50 53 36 980 of 1464 
Diane Pegg Wolds Vets F45 53 49 1006 of 1464 
Robert Balmer South Shields Harriers M65 53 52 988 of 1464 
Stephen Billings Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 53 52 1030 of 1464 
Donna Todd Swaledale Road Runners F40 53 56 1016 of 1464 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M55 53 59 1001 of 1464 
Ruth Doctor Alnwick Harriers F40 54 00 1028 of 1464 
James Hawkins Harrogate Harriers M40 54 02 1025 of 1464 
Paul Beal Elvet Striders M50 54 02 1048 of 1464 
Douglas Scott New Marske Harriers M60 54 15 1013 of 1464 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F55 54 18 1034 of 1464 
Holly Davis Pocklington Runners F 54 31 1019 of 1464 
Alison Burnett East Hull Harriers F35 54 32 1015 of 1464 
Brian Ford Elvet Striders M45 54 36 1056 of 1464 
Katherne McFaddean Holmfirth Harriers F 54 45 1027 of 1464 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45 54 46 1031 of 1464 
Jayne Smith Wolds Vets F45 54 52 1040 of 1464 
Dave Cooper Stainland Lions M55 54 54 1064 of 1464 
Elizabeth Mitchell Halifax Harriers F55 54 54 1065 of 1464 
David Kellett Selby Striders M55 54 55 1029 of 1464 
Alexandra Burns Rounday Runners F35 54 58 1054 of 1464 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M40 54 59 1039 of 1464 
Jacquie Robson Elvet Striders F35 55 01 1061 of 1464 
Anthony O'Connor Doncaster Athletic Club M65 55 03 1037 of 1464 
Jacqueline Etherington Tyne Bridge Harriers F35 55 07 1068 of 1464 
Phil Miles New Marske Harriers M70 55 18 1046 of 1464 
Lindsey Lobley Horsforth Harriers F35 55 22 1041 of 1464 
Kerry Curtis Scarborough Athletic Club F35 55 24 1057 of 1464 
Jane Maloney Easingwold Running Club F50 55 30 1083 of 1464 
John Bentley Marsh House Harriers M50 55 31 1055 of 1464 
Richie Smith Swaledale Road Runners M40 55 34 1062 of 1464 
Kim Holden Ripon Runners F50 55 37 1077 of 1464 
Helen Richardson Tyne Bridge Harriers F 55 37 1081 of 1464 
Darryn Wood Quakers Running Club M 55 41 1042 of 1464 
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 55 41 1075 of 1464 
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F60 55 43 1036 of 1464 
Fiona Earl Kimberworth Striders F45 55 46 1049 of 1464 
Vicky Wren York Postal Harriers F 55 47 1043 of 1464 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50 55 47 1050 of 1464 
Stephanie Street Steel City Striders F55 55 47 1067 of 1464 
Alan Smith Elvet Striders M65 55 49 1053 of 1464 
Catherine Moran Scarborough Athletic Club F45 55 55 1076 of 1464 
Mathew Sawyer Pocklington Runners M40 55 56 1087 of 1464 
Ian Taylor Horsforth Harriers M45 55 59 1069 of 1464 
Abigail Bromirskyj Swaledale Road Runners F35 56 00 1078 of 1464 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F50 56 00 1096 of 1464 
Stephen Whittle Northern Vets M60 56 11 1079 of 1464 
Tracy Donaldson Bridlington Road Runners F40 56 13 1082 of 1464 
Francina Whelan Selby Striders F50 56 19 1080 of 1464 
Darren Shaw Wakefield Triathlon M40 56 23 1093 of 1464 
Kirsty Anderson Elvet Striders F35 56 24 1094 of 1464 
Julie Potter Baildon Runners F45 56 28 1100 of 1464 
Subhash Sharma Halifax Harriers M 56 31 1104 of 1464 
Vicki Howarth Bedale and Aiskew Runners F35 56 33 1086 of 1464 
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners F50 56 41 1085 of 1464 
Vicki Howe Swaledale Road Runners F50 56 47 1115 of 1464 
Mehrdad Elmieh Knavesmire Harriers M55 56 56 1124 of 1464 
Andrew Clarkson Wolds Vets M45 56 59 1095 of 1464 
Laura Turnbull Elvet Striders F 57 04 1116 of 1464 
Richard Smith Wolds Vets M45 57 12 1114 of 1464 
Lucy Lowther Easingwold Running Club F35 57 15 1121 of 1464 
Lizzie Medwell Nidd Valley Road Runners F60 57 18 1092 of 1464 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F45 57 18 1105 of 1464 
Laura Strangeway Ripon Runners F 57 23 1091 of 1464 
Paul Appleton Quakers Running Club M50 57 31 1128 of 1464 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F45 57 37 1108 of 1464 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F 57 41 1120 of 1464 
David Peck Wolds Vets M40 57 59 1118 of 1464 
Ian Spencer Elvet Striders M50 58 08 1144 of 1464 
Bridget Stewart Quakers Running Club F45 58 12 1151 of 1464 
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M55 58 20 1138 of 1464 
Kelly Harris Craven Energy Tri F35 58 22 1129 of 1464 
Paul Craddock Trafford Athletic Club M40 58 22 1131 of 1464 
Graeme Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 58 37 1142 of 1464 
Emma Watson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F 58 41 1143 of 1464 
John Moss Barnsley Harriers M50 58 44 1158 of 1464 
Melanie Newton Quakers Running Club F50 58 44 1162 of 1464 
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers F40 58 45 1157 of 1464 
Gail Schofield Stadium Runners F40 59 03 1137 of 1464 
Geoff Bowman Rounday Runners M50 59 04 1159 of 1464 
Philippa Hutton Easingwold Running Club F50 59 05 1165 of 1464 
Tony Prince Elswick Harriers M60 59 09 1140 of 1464 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50 59 26 1177 of 1464 
Nigel Cook Blackhill Bounders Running Club M45 59 36 1166 of 1464 
Kathryn Sygrove Elvet Striders F45 59 38 1168 of 1464 
Michelle Boshier Quakers Running Club F40 59 39 1180 of 1464 
Gary Lynch Marsh House Harriers M45 59 41 1150 of 1464 
Kate MacPherson Elvet Striders F40 59 44 1173 of 1464 
Pamela Barrass Quakers Running Club F40 59 44 1184 of 1464 
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers F35 59 48 1183 of 1464 
Donna Biggs Barnsley Harriers F35 59 53 1181 of 1464 
Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers F35 59 53 1182 of 1464 
Bev Bellerby Unattached F40 59 55 1175 of 1464 
Paula Allaway Kippax Harriers F40 59 55 1189 of 1464 
Paul Dunn Quakers Running Club M40 00 10 1196 of 1464 
Maria Marshall Jarrow & Hebb F45 00 13 1174 of 1464 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 00 18 1194 of 1464 
Jillie Townend Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 00 26 1167 of 1464 
Rachel Armitage Penistone Footpath Runners F 00 35 1197 of 1464 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F55 00 44 1187 of 1464 
Nicola Gover York Acorn Running Club F 00 51 1209 of 1464 
Ove Indergaard Unattached M 00 52 1210 of 1464 
Paula Wright Tickhill Running and Athletic F50 00 54 1205 of 1464 
Jackie Ford Horsforth Harriers F50 01 15 1193 of 1464 
Rob Marquiss Quakers Running Club M 01 30 1211 of 1464 
Tony Clapham Barton & District AC M45 01 45 1207 of 1464 
Catherine Laing Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F 01 56 1216 of 1464 
Tony Rawling Scarborough Athletic Club M45 02 12 1215 of 1464 
Gerry Anstiss Sphinx Athletic Club M60 02 24 1218 of 1464 
Sharon Richman Rodillian Runners F40 02 30 1224 of 1464 
Daniel Limb Rodillian Runners M 02 32 1212 of 1464 
Michael Harvey Goole Viking Striders M40 02 42 1219 of 1464 
Claudia Darby Barnsley Harriers F 02 42 1229 of 1464 
Judith Weston Marsh House Harriers F45 03 15 1235 of 1464 
Kate Duffy Wallsend Harriers F35 04 01 1233 of 1464 
Claire Edson Kippax Harriers F35 04 03 1234 of 1464 
Christopher Kirkbride Halifax Harriers M55 04 12 1238 of 1464 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F55 04 22 1247 of 1464 
Cary Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F45 04 24 1239 of 1464 
David MacKenzie Aycliffe Athletics Club M70 04 36 1248 of 1464 
Floyd Evans North Shields Poly AC M 04 43 1246 of 1464 
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F60 04 48 1240 of 1464 
David Gardner Barrow Runners M65 05 04 1245 of 1464 
Margaret Smith Low Fell Running Club F45 05 09 1258 of 1464 
Maureen Taylor Abbey Runners F55 05 12 1254 of 1464 
Sarah Fawcett Elvet Striders F50 05 17 1256 of 1464 
Karren Smith Wolds Vets F55 05 25 1261 of 1464 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70 05 42 1267 of 1464 
Martin Walker Pudsey Pacers M 06 00 1273 of 1464 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45 06 08 1271 of 1464 
Angela Banks Easingwold Running Club F40 06 12 1272 of 1464 
Amanda Canning Dragons Running Club F50 06 22 1270 of 1464 
Alice Penrose Jarrow & Hebb F 06 30 1263 of 1464 
Alison Ramage Marsh House Harriers F 06 42 1285 of 1464 
Clare Stradling Quakers Running Club F 06 48 1275 of 1464 
Diane Hill Wetherby Runners F 07 27 1282 of 1464 
Julie McGrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F50 07 29 1284 of 1464 
Val Jones Unattached F55 07 39 1290 of 1464 
Jeanette Appleton Quakers Running Club F50 08 01 1293 of 1464 
Sarah Gordon Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 08 07 1288 of 1464 
Sheela Das Kimberworth Striders F35 08 11 1298 of 1464 
Tracey Hanwell Pudsey Pacers F45 08 33 1304 of 1464 
Danielle Hawnt Pudsey Pacers F40 08 33 1305 of 1464 
Rebecca Wahl White Rose Triathletes F 08 45 1280 of 1464 
Helen Hill Marsh House Harriers F35 08 50 1294 of 1464 
Mark Stewart Bedale and Aiskew Runners M 09 02 1311 of 1464 
Nathan Vaughan St Theresas M40 09 16 1307 of 1464 
Sally Singleton Quakers Running Club F55 09 17 1314 of 1464 
Chris Rowley Blackhill Bounders Running Club M45 09 38 1318 of 1464 
Julia Coleby Marsh House Harriers F 09 45 1322 of 1464 
Sarah Clark Valley Striders F40 09 47 1321 of 1464 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F35 09 54 1317 of 1464 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F60 09 58 1310 of 1464 
Jane Turton Team Manvers Triathlon F 10 00 1323 of 1464 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F50 10 02 1320 of 1464 
Helen Clarke Team Manvers Triathlon F35 10 03 1325 of 1464 
Clair Hedges Rothwell Harriers F 10 16 1309 of 1464 
Ruth Elkington Skipton Athletic Club F50 10 31 1326 of 1464 
Chris Rose Skipton Athletic Club F55 10 31 1327 of 1464 
Bridget Asher Team Manvers Triathlon F35 10 55 1330 of 1464 
Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire Running Club M55 11 04 1324 of 1464 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M55 11 42 1334 of 1464 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F 11 45 1328 of 1464 
Pete Wiseman Barrow Runners M55 12 18 1338 of 1464 
Paul Harlow Vocalink Running Club M50 12 27 1333 of 1464 
David Whapples Vocalink Running Club M45 12 55 1337 of 1464 
Imelda Balchin Horsforth Harriers F40 12 56 1336 of 1464 
Phil Hill Rounday Runners M50 13 27 1339 of 1464 
Jackie Russell Unattached F40 13 35 1352 of 1464 
Terry Blackwood Wakefield Triathlon M45 13 40 1345 of 1464 
Wendy Noble Quakers Running Club F45 13 50 1340 of 1464 
Nadine Pennington Pocklington Runners F50 13 50 1348 of 1464 
Gemma Marshall Quakers Running Club F 13 53 1349 of 1464 
Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners F 13 56 1353 of 1464 
Tanya Dixon New Marske Harriers F 14 10 1354 of 1464 
Janice Pugsley Team Manvers Triathlon F50 14 16 1357 of 1464 
Deborah Davison Marsh House Harriers F45 14 22 1351 of 1464 
Stephen Daglish Blackhill Bounders Running Club M50 15 11 1364 of 1464 
Kitty Rosser Tri Anglia Triathlon Club F 15 59 1368 of 1464 
Christine anne Farnsworth Elvet Striders F60 16 23 1367 of 1464 
Paula Harris Pocklington Runners F35 16 42 1369 of 1464 
Kath MacKechnie Skipton Athletic Club F45 16 49 1374 of 1464 
Manesha Chauhan Hyde Park Harriers F35 17 14 1377 of 1464 
Charlotte Mullard Bedale and Aiskew Runners F 17 16 1371 of 1464 
Daniele Cechelero Rowley Blackhill Bounders Running Club F40 17 28 1380 of 1464 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M55 18 04 1381 of 1464 
Liz Yates Team Manvers Triathlon F35 18 39 1396 of 1464 
Debbie Lister Pocklington Runners F35 18 48 1392 of 1464 
Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners F40 18 51 1395 of 1464 
Rachel Cryer St Theresas F40 19 00 1390 of 1464 
Lizzie Rhodes Baildon Runners F35 19 01 1389 of 1464 
John Tully Evenwood Road Runners M45 19 03 1400 of 1464 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F35 19 11 1399 of 1464 
Philippa Moorse Nidd Valley Road Runners F 19 15 1386 of 1464 
Carmen Dojahn-Wood Dragons Running Club F45 19 20 1397 of 1464 
Rebecca Hopwood Robinson Unattached F40 19 27 1402 of 1464 
Liz Wall Running 4 Women F35 19 31 1384 of 1464 
Christine Oliver Marsh House Harriers F45 19 44 1379 of 1464 
Emma Whitworth Quakers Running Club F 19 50 1407 of 1464 
Karen Schofield Penistone Footpath Runners F50 19 59 1401 of 1464 
Jeanette Gratton Marsh House Harriers F55 19 59 1403 of 1464 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F50 22 15 1419 of 1464 
Deborah Fraites Valley Striders F50 22 59 1420 of 1464 
Alison Cammiss Marsh House Harriers F35 24 15 1426 of 1464 
Sara Sedgley Tyne Bridge Harriers F35 25 24 1430 of 1464 
Helen Wiseman Barrow Runners F45 25 30 1429 of 1464 
Maria Elmieh Kippax Harriers F55 25 44 1433 of 1464 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F40 25 45 1431 of 1464 
Abigail Holt Unattached F45 26 56 1435 of 1464 
Linda Coleman Marsh House Harriers F65 27 43 1437 of 1464 
Louise Kelly Tyne Bridge Harriers F 27 53 1438 of 1464 
Evelyn Maholam Tyne Bridge Harriers F40 28 03 1439 of 1464 
Maria Rodgers Team Manvers Triathlon F45 29 00 1441 of 1464 
Lisa Prudhoe Hyde Park Harriers F45 29 19 1442 of 1464 
Alison Catlow York Postal Harriers F45 30 42 1445 of 1464 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M65 30 45 1443 of 1464 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50 30 50 1444 of 1464 
Dorothy Harris Marsh House Harriers F40 31 27 1446 of 1464 
Margaret Thompson Elvet Striders F60 31 37 1447 of 1464 
Marion Bets Pickering Running Club F50 32 00 1448 of 1464 
Iain Nichols Unattached M 40 58 1456 of 1464 
Andrew Russell Unattached M45 41 04 1457 of 1464 
Heather Bulmer York Postal Harriers F50 42 58 1458 of 1464 
Catherine Grisdale York Postal Harriers F35 42 58 1459 of 1464 
Adrian Dent Quakers Running Club M65 43 51 1460 of 1464 
Samuel h Black Abbey Runners M65 44 26 1461 of 1464 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 45 09 1462 of 1464 
Allison Rae Marsh House Harriers F45 46 02 1463 of 1464 
Karen Willcock Hyde Park Harriers F40 46 15 1464 of 1464 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2491
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2017