View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
271024
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 2nd Feb 2014
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatCat PosGun TimeChip TimePosition
Mohammad Abu-Rezeq Altrincham Athletic Club M 30:24 30:24 1 of 1063 
Dan Garbutt Durham City Harriers M 30:25 30:24 2 of 1063 
Mark Buckingham Holmfirth Harriers M 30:25 30:25 3 of 1063 
Tesfaye Debele Leeds City Athletic Club M 30:25 30:25 4 of 1063 
Nick Swinburn Morpeth Harriers M 30:43 30:43 5 of 1063 
Thomas Cornthwaite Salford Harriers M 30:55 30:55 6 of 1063 
Ben Riddell Salford Harriers M 31:42 31:42 7 of 1063 
Chris Parr Gateshead Harriers M 31:49 31:49 8 of 1063 
Dave Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M 32:06 32:06 9 of 1063 
Nick Hooker Leeds City Athletic Club M 10 32:16 32:16 10 of 1063 
Josh Tighe Salford Harriers M 11 32:35 32:35 11 of 1063 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M 12 32:38 32:37 12 of 1063 
Matthew Lockyer Pudsey & Bramley M 13 32:41 32:40 13 of 1063 
Nathaniel Williams Unattached M 14 32:42 32:40 14 of 1063 
Fergus Meade Leeds City Athletic Club M 15 33:06 33:06 15 of 1063 
Chris Dunne North York Moors AC M 16 33:24 33:22 16 of 1063 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 33:29 33:28 17 of 1063 
Daniel Robinson Unattached M 17 33:33 33:32 18 of 1063 
Robert Danson Wesham Road Runners M 18 33:37 33:36 19 of 1063 
Nick Beer Unattached M 19 33:45 33:44 20 of 1063 
Dean Jerome Leeds City Athletic Club M 20 33:49 33:43 21 of 1063 
Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers M 21 33:50 33:48 22 of 1063 
Darren Newbould Hallamshire Harriers M40 33:53 33:50 23 of 1063 
Paul Wilson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 22 33:59 33:57 24 of 1063 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 23 34:06 34:05 25 of 1063 
Joshua Woodcock-Shaw Spenborough & District AC M 24 34:06 34:04 26 of 1063 
Julian Hood Skipton Athletic Club M 25 34:07 34:06 27 of 1063 
Michael Keedy St Theresas M40 34:13 34:12 28 of 1063 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F 34:19 34:17 29 of 1063 
Peter Bains Trafford Athletic Club M 26 34:22 34:17 30 of 1063 
David Sedgwick Doncaster Athletic Club M 27 34:28 34:26 31 of 1063 
Tim Crossland Leeds City Athletic Club M 28 34:30 34:27 32 of 1063 
Hayley Haining Kilbrachan AAC F40 34:31 34:28 33 of 1063 
Philip Cooper Hallamshire Harriers M 29 34:41 34:38 34 of 1063 
Michael Hunt Trafford Athletic Club M40 34:54 34:51 35 of 1063 
John Hobbs Unattached M 30 35:00 34:58 36 of 1063 
James Porteous Gateshead Harriers M 31 35:01 34:53 37 of 1063 
Andrew Siddle Doncaster Athletic Club M 32 35:02 35:00 38 of 1063 
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M 33 35:04 35:02 39 of 1063 
Scott Smith Holmfirth Harriers M 34 35:08 35:06 40 of 1063 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M 35 35:15 34:51 41 of 1063 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M50 35:18 35:16 42 of 1063 
Marc Brown Keswick Athletic Club M 36 35:27 35:20 43 of 1063 
Luke Wigman Unattached M 37 35:32 35:29 44 of 1063 
Ian Jackson Salford Harriers M45 35:36 35:33 46 of 1063 
David Penman Valley Striders M 39 35:39 35:35 47 of 1063 
Jonathan Walton Leeds City Athletic Club M40 35:40 35:29 48 of 1063 
Karl Lee Wesham Road Runners M 40 35:41 35:39 49 of 1063 
Stephen Tilford Wakefield Harriers M 41 35:41 35:37 50 of 1063 
Chris Cotton Kimberworth Striders M 42 35:48 35:44 51 of 1063 
David Lake Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 35:51 35:47 52 of 1063 
Adam Dalton Louth Athletic Club M 43 35:52 35:45 53 of 1063 
Joseph Monk Blackburn Harriers M 44 35:54 35:52 54 of 1063 
Mark Corbyn Unattached M 45 35:58 35:51 55 of 1063 
Alex Snook Jarrow & Hebb F 36:00 35:57 56 of 1063 
Andrew Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M50 36:00 35:56 57 of 1063 
Paul Kaiser Valley Striders M 46 36:01 35:56 58 of 1063 
Lee Barlow Wesham Road Runners M40 36:04 36:02 59 of 1063 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M 47 36:07 36:01 60 of 1063 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40 36:08 36:06 61 of 1063 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 48 36:08 36:05 62 of 1063 
Gareth Ward Saltaire Striders M 49 36:10 35:58 63 of 1063 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M 50 36:12 36:08 64 of 1063 
Stephen Chaplin Unattached M40 36:14 36:07 65 of 1063 
Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners F45 36:15 36:14 66 of 1063 
Raymond Love St Theresas M45 36:17 36:09 67 of 1063 
Matt Newell Ilkley Harriers M 51 36:19 36:10 68 of 1063 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 52 36:22 36:18 69 of 1063 
Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners M40 10 36:22 36:19 70 of 1063 
Jon Greenwell Otley Athletic Club M 53 36:22 36:20 71 of 1063 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M 54 36:23 36:22 72 of 1063 
Stewart MacDonald Bingley Harriers M45 36:25 36:21 73 of 1063 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M50 36:27 36:21 74 of 1063 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M50 36:28 36:28 75 of 1063 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F 36:29 36:27 76 of 1063 
Philip Wilson Wakefield Triathlon M 55 36:31 36:28 77 of 1063 
Chris Sutcliffe Bingley Harriers M 56 36:33 36:25 78 of 1063 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45 36:34 36:31 79 of 1063 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M50 36:34 36:32 80 of 1063 
John Navis Unattached M 57 36:36 36:22 81 of 1063 
Matt Harrison Unattached M 58 36:36 36:27 82 of 1063 
Ian Bloomfield Chester le Street AC M60 36:40 36:35 83 of 1063 
Jenny Latham Wakefield Harriers F 36:42 36:38 84 of 1063 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M 59 36:42 36:39 85 of 1063 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M 60 36:42 36:39 86 of 1063 
Neil Maloney Skipton Athletic Club M40 11 36:44 36:35 87 of 1063 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M 61 36:45 36:43 88 of 1063 
Fiona Davies Kingstone Runners F40 36:47 36:41 89 of 1063 
David Stoneman Airecentre Pacers M 62 36:52 36:48 90 of 1063 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40 12 36:54 36:47 91 of 1063 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 36:56 36:52 92 of 1063 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M 63 36:58 36:51 93 of 1063 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M 64 36:59 36:56 94 of 1063 
Mark Havenhand Kingstone Runners M 65 36:59 36:54 95 of 1063 
Ian Monaghan North Derbyshire Running Club M40 13 37:01 36:57 96 of 1063 
Jocelyn Payne Hyde Park Harriers F 37:02 36:56 97 of 1063 
Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M 66 37:03 36:45 98 of 1063 
James Goodall Unattached M 67 37:03 36:54 99 of 1063 
Kirk Haddon Abbey Runners M 68 37:05 36:56 100 of 1063 
Ross Phelan St Theresas M 69 37:10 36:57 101 of 1063 
Neil Dutton Wakefield Harriers M40 14 37:13 37:06 102 of 1063 
Andy Buddery Sheffield Running Club M 70 37:14 37:05 103 of 1063 
Ben Jones Bury Athletic Club M 71 37:16 37:06 104 of 1063 
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M 72 37:19 37:15 105 of 1063 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45 37:20 37:06 106 of 1063 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M40 15 37:21 36:58 107 of 1063 
Ian Duffin Ripley Running Club M 73 37:22 37:14 108 of 1063 
Shaun Hunter Unattached M55 37:28 37:24 109 of 1063 
Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M 74 37:29 37:25 110 of 1063 
Kristina Grant Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club F 37:29 37:24 111 of 1063 
John Robson St Theresas M 75 37:30 37:08 112 of 1063 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50 37:32 37:27 113 of 1063 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M 76 37:35 37:28 114 of 1063 
Noel London Unattached M 77 37:43 37:19 115 of 1063 
Steve Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M45 37:44 37:37 116 of 1063 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 16 37:46 37:41 117 of 1063 
Ian Sampson Valley Striders M50 37:47 37:37 118 of 1063 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M45 37:51 37:46 119 of 1063 
Andrew Bell Valley Striders M 78 37:53 37:48 120 of 1063 
Emma Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC F 37:58 37:55 121 of 1063 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M 79 37:59 37:57 122 of 1063 
Lee Sutcliffe St Theresas M 80 38:00 37:51 123 of 1063 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M40 17 38:03 37:48 124 of 1063 
Chris Wells Kingstone Runners M 81 38:05 37:32 125 of 1063 
Garreth Humphries Holmfirth Harriers M40 18 38:05 37:51 126 of 1063 
Mark Gibson Horwich Harriers M45 38:08 37:59 127 of 1063 
Simon Ellis Unattached M40 19 38:08 37:59 128 of 1063 
Lisa Mawer Wetherby Runners F45 38:12 38:02 129 of 1063 
Russell White North Derbyshire Running Club M 82 38:13 38:00 130 of 1063 
Ben Ayres Unattached M 83 38:34 38:01 131 of 1063 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45 10 38:37 38:19 132 of 1063 
Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners M 84 38:39 38:32 133 of 1063 
Alan Schofield St Theresas M50 38:41 38:21 134 of 1063 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50 38:42 38:32 135 of 1063 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M 85 38:47 38:43 136 of 1063 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M 86 38:48 38:40 137 of 1063 
Garry Davy Unattached M45 11 38:48 38:38 138 of 1063 
Mark Iley Ilkley Harriers M50 10 38:48 38:32 139 of 1063 
Martin Cooper Penistone Footpath Runners M45 12 38:49 38:44 140 of 1063 
Peter Crowder Unattached M45 13 38:50 38:43 141 of 1063 
Niel Crummack Barnsley Athletic Club M 87 38:50 38:18 142 of 1063 
Jayne Baldwin Doncaster Athletic Club F45 38:50 38:40 143 of 1063 
Richard Heppenstall Barnsley Athletic Club M40 20 38:51 38:47 144 of 1063 
Alan Metcalfe Preston Harriers M50 11 38:54 38:50 145 of 1063 
Peter Cruse Lytham St Annes Running Club M50 12 38:58 38:52 146 of 1063 
Andrew Pattison Unattached M 88 39:01 38:29 147 of 1063 
David Brown Ilkley Harriers M45 14 39:01 38:42 148 of 1063 
Simon Pearson Scarborough Athletic Club M40 21 39:02 38:52 149 of 1063 
Les Morton Sheffield Running Club M55 39:03 38:59 150 of 1063 
Gareth Cook Unattached M 89 39:05 39:00 151 of 1063 
Jo Hall Lothian Running Club F 39:06 38:57 152 of 1063 
Mick Monkman Unattached M 90 39:09 39:01 153 of 1063 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60 39:09 39:05 154 of 1063 
Alan Ford Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M 91 39:10 38:59 155 of 1063 
Rob Allen Long Eaton Running Club M 92 39:13 38:50 156 of 1063 
Hannah Oldroyd Saltaire Striders F 39:14 39:07 157 of 1063 
Julian Norton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 22 39:15 39:08 158 of 1063 
Mark Furniss Unattached M40 23 39:16 39:02 159 of 1063 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40 24 39:16 38:54 160 of 1063 
Ged Naylor Clowne Road Runners M50 13 39:17 39:10 161 of 1063 
Mark Wildin Kimberworth Striders M40 25 39:20 39:09 162 of 1063 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40 26 39:21 39:02 163 of 1063 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M40 27 39:26 39:04 164 of 1063 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M 93 39:26 39:14 165 of 1063 
John Shanks Valley Striders M 94 39:29 39:23 166 of 1063 
Chris Wales Preston Harriers M40 28 39:31 39:26 167 of 1063 
Rob Brooke Stadium Runners M45 15 39:31 39:06 168 of 1063 
Mark Leggett Denby Dale Travellers M50 14 39:33 39:28 169 of 1063 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club MU17 95 39:34 39:31 170 of 1063 
Scott Henderson Hyde Park Harriers M 96 39:35 39:26 171 of 1063 
Nick O'Sullivan Hallamshire Harriers M45 16 39:37 39:24 172 of 1063 
Keith Williams Rotherham Harriers M60 39:41 39:30 173 of 1063 
Nick Pidgeon Unattached M 97 39:43 39:38 174 of 1063 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M50 15 39:48 39:25 175 of 1063 
Seton Waddington Unattached M 98 39:56 39:14 176 of 1063 
Stu Helmore Rounday Runners M 99 39:57 39:27 177 of 1063 
David Brown Unattached M 100 39:58 39:41 178 of 1063 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F40 39:59 39:41 179 of 1063 
Andrew Merrick Ilkley Harriers M50 16 40:00 39:41 180 of 1063 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M 101 40:01 39:54 181 of 1063 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F45 40:01 39:55 182 of 1063 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45 17 40:01 39:44 183 of 1063 
Sam Overend Keighley & Craven AC M 102 40:06 39:42 184 of 1063 
Cathy Wright Harrogate Harriers F50 40:12 39:56 185 of 1063 
Matthew Richardson Unattached M 103 40:13 39:41 186 of 1063 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M 104 40:14 40:08 187 of 1063 
Kate Morris Unattached F45 40:17 39:42 188 of 1063 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F 10 40:23 40:18 189 of 1063 
David Hewitt Unattached M 105 40:25 40:15 190 of 1063 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 17 40:27 40:11 191 of 1063 
Kieran Moohan Unattached M 106 40:28 40:15 192 of 1063 
Lee Archer Kimberworth Striders M45 18 40:32 40:04 193 of 1063 
Steve Pinn Unattached M 107 40:33 40:05 194 of 1063 
Yamuna Thiru Elswick Harriers F45 40:34 40:17 195 of 1063 
Andrew Boyle St Theresas M 108 40:35 40:29 196 of 1063 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M45 19 40:36 40:15 197 of 1063 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40 29 40:36 40:15 198 of 1063 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40 30 40:42 40:21 199 of 1063 
Will Dyson Unattached M45 20 40:42 39:57 200 of 1063 
Paul Crowther Holmfirth Harriers M 109 40:44 40:18 201 of 1063 
James McGann Easingwold Running Club M 110 40:45 40:27 202 of 1063 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M 111 40:46 40:33 203 of 1063 
Lesley Leggett Denby Dale Travellers F55 40:47 40:39 204 of 1063 
Adrian Buccilli St Theresas M40 31 40:49 40:33 205 of 1063 
Celia De Maria Leeds City Athletic Club F 11 40:52 40:45 206 of 1063 
Luke Sugden Unattached M 112 40:54 40:24 207 of 1063 
Simon Glover St Theresas M 113 40:59 40:54 208 of 1063 
Paul Howard Unattached M 114 41:01 40:51 209 of 1063 
Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers M 115 41:04 40:50 210 of 1063 
Garth De Roux Horsforth Harriers M 116 41:07 40:49 211 of 1063 
Richard Hardy Hallamshire Harriers M45 21 41:08 40:53 212 of 1063 
Alex Wheeler Chapel Allerton Runners M 117 41:09 40:45 213 of 1063 
Waheed Khan Bingley Harriers M 118 41:13 40:26 214 of 1063 
Adam Riley Unattached M 119 41:14 40:49 215 of 1063 
Ian Richardson Unattached M 120 41:15 40:43 216 of 1063 
Richard Milnes Unattached M 121 41:17 41:01 217 of 1063 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M55 41:17 40:59 218 of 1063 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50 18 41:20 41:03 219 of 1063 
Dave Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M50 19 41:23 41:15 220 of 1063 
Glen Dawson Unattached M40 32 41:24 40:38 221 of 1063 
Steve Newell Ilkley Harriers M45 22 41:26 41:11 222 of 1063 
Jenny Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club F 12 41:26 41:06 223 of 1063 
Neil Diamond Unattached M50 20 41:29 40:52 224 of 1063 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M60 41:31 41:05 225 of 1063 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M 122 41:32 41:23 226 of 1063 
Matthew Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M 123 41:33 40:57 227 of 1063 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40 33 41:34 40:46 228 of 1063 
Craig Daniels Ackworth Road Runners M 124 41:36 41:18 229 of 1063 
Nik Allan Unattached M 125 41:37 40:40 230 of 1063 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40 34 41:37 41:27 231 of 1063 
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M40 35 41:39 41:19 232 of 1063 
Pedro Lima Unattached M 126 41:41 41:13 233 of 1063 
Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions F 13 41:44 41:16 234 of 1063 
Victor Kolodziejczyk Spenborough & District AC M55 41:44 41:06 235 of 1063 
Derek Johnson Unattached M55 41:44 41:30 236 of 1063 
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M50 21 41:45 41:10 237 of 1063 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40 36 41:47 41:36 238 of 1063 
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M 127 41:48 41:14 239 of 1063 
Lisa ann O'Keeffe Northern Vets F40 41:48 41:07 240 of 1063 
Sharon Williams Abbey Runners F50 41:48 41:32 241 of 1063 
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers M45 23 41:49 41:22 242 of 1063 
Stuart Thompson Bingley Harriers M65 41:49 41:37 243 of 1063 
Jordan Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers F 14 41:50 41:17 244 of 1063 
Ian Castle Unattached M45 24 41:52 41:42 245 of 1063 
Graeme Bollland Sheffield Running Club M45 25 41:52 41:00 246 of 1063 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F 15 41:52 41:35 247 of 1063 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F 16 41:53 41:35 248 of 1063 
Craig Whiteley Unattached M50 22 41:54 41:39 249 of 1063 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M45 26 41:54 41:36 250 of 1063 
Alex Robinson Sheffield Running Club M40 37 41:55 41:21 251 of 1063 
Nick Fowler Unattached M 128 41:55 41:47 252 of 1063 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M40 38 41:55 41:49 253 of 1063 
Bev Wright Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F50 41:55 41:46 254 of 1063 
James Morris Wakefield Harriers M 129 41:55 41:32 255 of 1063 
Brian Hawkins Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 130 41:58 41:50 256 of 1063 
Peter Neal Rotherham Harriers M55 42:00 41:13 257 of 1063 
Mark Hill Kimberworth Striders M 131 42:00 41:30 258 of 1063 
Charlotte Jenkinson Sheffield Triathlon F 17 42:00 41:25 259 of 1063 
Jennifer Rich Steel City Striders F 18 42:02 41:49 260 of 1063 
Andrew Spence Kingstone Runners M45 27 42:07 41:34 261 of 1063 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M 132 42:10 41:50 262 of 1063 
David Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M40 39 42:11 41:53 263 of 1063 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55 42:12 41:56 264 of 1063 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M40 40 42:14 41:55 265 of 1063 
Paul Halliday Harrogate Harriers M40 41 42:15 41:58 266 of 1063 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M45 28 42:15 42:02 267 of 1063 
Alison Boyle Unattached F 19 42:15 42:02 268 of 1063 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M 133 42:19 41:23 269 of 1063 
Terence Thomson Unattached M55 42:20 41:45 270 of 1063 
David Merritt Unattached M 134 42:21 41:41 271 of 1063 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M45 29 42:22 41:42 272 of 1063 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60 42:25 41:59 273 of 1063 
Lindsay Atkinson-Wright Unattached F40 42:25 41:41 274 of 1063 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M40 42 42:26 41:39 275 of 1063 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50 42:27 42:09 276 of 1063 
Tony Bromley Unattached M 135 42:27 41:48 277 of 1063 
John McDonald Trawden Athletic Club M50 23 42:32 42:18 278 of 1063 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M 136 42:32 42:13 279 of 1063 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M 137 42:33 42:04 280 of 1063 
Colin Clayton Unattached M40 43 42:33 42:17 281 of 1063 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M 138 42:35 42:26 282 of 1063 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F40 42:38 42:16 283 of 1063 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M45 30 42:40 41:56 284 of 1063 
Ian Shipley Wakefield Harriers M40 44 42:41 42:13 285 of 1063 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M 139 42:42 42:27 286 of 1063 
Jonathan Blakeley Dewsbury Road Runners M 140 42:45 42:35 287 of 1063 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M 141 42:46 41:58 288 of 1063 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45 31 42:49 42:11 289 of 1063 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M50 24 42:52 42:38 290 of 1063 
Peter Richardson Unattached M 142 42:55 42:28 291 of 1063 
Jeremy Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M45 32 42:55 42:33 292 of 1063 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55 42:59 42:47 293 of 1063 
Tom Chatwyn Unattached M 143 43:00 42:27 294 of 1063 
Jordan Themaras Unattached M 144 43:03 42:59 295 of 1063 
Martin Andersen Unattached M40 45 43:04 42:47 296 of 1063 
Steve Westcott Unattached M45 33 43:04 42:43 297 of 1063 
Luke Johnson Unattached M 145 43:05 43:00 298 of 1063 
Michael Pearce Askern & District Running Club M40 46 43:07 41:50 299 of 1063 
Lee Stott Unattached M 146 43:11 43:04 300 of 1063 
Jim Porter Unattached M45 34 43:12 42:52 301 of 1063 
Ben Watson Baildon Runners M 147 43:16 42:48 302 of 1063 
Dave Allemby Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M55 10 43:16 43:04 303 of 1063 
Paul Bolland Unattached M45 35 43:23 42:46 304 of 1063 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M50 25 43:24 43:03 305 of 1063 
Andrew Byram Unattached M40 47 43:26 43:10 306 of 1063 
Kevin Booth St Theresas M 148 43:27 41:44 307 of 1063 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M45 36 43:27 43:02 308 of 1063 
Clare Smallwood Keighley & Craven AC F45 43:28 43:16 309 of 1063 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M50 26 43:29 42:38 310 of 1063 
Andrew Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M 149 43:31 43:01 311 of 1063 
Mark Yates Kingstone Runners M40 48 43:33 43:09 312 of 1063 
Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers F 20 43:33 42:28 313 of 1063 
Garry Lister Unattached M 150 43:34 42:54 314 of 1063 
Jamie Lucas Unattached M 151 43:35 43:04 315 of 1063 
Tim Maddison Unattached M 152 43:36 42:50 316 of 1063 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F 21 43:36 43:18 317 of 1063 
Nick Sime Totley Athletic Club M45 37 43:36 42:16 318 of 1063 
Richard Buckley Unattached M 153 43:37 41:59 319 of 1063 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M45 38 43:37 43:14 320 of 1063 
Martin Mondon Unattached M45 39 43:38 42:19 321 of 1063 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50 43:39 43:09 322 of 1063 
Richard Beckett Unattached M 154 43:40 43:26 323 of 1063 
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M40 49 43:42 43:30 324 of 1063 
David Navis St Helens Striders M 155 43:45 43:14 325 of 1063 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65 43:46 43:26 326 of 1063 
Clare Morley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 22 43:47 43:35 327 of 1063 
Craig Dring Keswick Athletic Club M50 27 43:54 43:15 328 of 1063 
Rob Hughes St Theresas F 23 43:55 43:34 329 of 1063 
Christian Player Unattached M 156 43:56 43:28 330 of 1063 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M55 11 44:00 43:38 331 of 1063 
David Player Unattached M 157 44:01 43:01 332 of 1063 
Darren Lennon Rothwell Harriers M 158 44:01 43:49 333 of 1063 
Richard Godden Unattached M40 50 44:03 42:48 334 of 1063 
Keelan Serjeant Holmfirth Harriers M 159 44:04 43:12 335 of 1063 
Jon Kelly Unattached M45 40 44:04 43:40 336 of 1063 
Steph Wilson Saltaire Striders F 24 44:05 43:57 337 of 1063 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M60 44:09 43:51 338 of 1063 
Shane Kenny Unattached M40 51 44:10 42:50 339 of 1063 
Alex Green Harrogate Harriers M 160 44:14 43:34 340 of 1063 
Jordan Wall Unattached M 161 44:15 43:38 341 of 1063 
Richard Downham Rothwell Harriers M 162 44:18 44:16 342 of 1063 
Anthony Hall Unattached M 163 44:20 42:37 343 of 1063 
Mike Exton Unattached M40 52 44:24 42:44 344 of 1063 
Steve Peacock Unattached M50 28 44:24 43:25 345 of 1063 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M40 53 44:25 43:50 346 of 1063 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50 29 44:26 44:12 347 of 1063 
Christopher Trott Unattached M 164 44:26 42:31 348 of 1063 
Jason Amos Unattached M 165 44:27 42:58 349 of 1063 
Cara Palmer Unattached F 25 44:30 44:10 350 of 1063 
Martin Jones Abbey Runners M40 54 44:31 43:24 351 of 1063 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60 44:34 44:19 352 of 1063 
Jonathan Mills Chapel Allerton Runners M 166 44:34 43:38 353 of 1063 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45 41 44:36 44:17 354 of 1063 
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F60 44:38 44:29 355 of 1063 
Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers M 167 44:40 44:29 356 of 1063 
Daniel O'Shea Unattached M 168 44:42 43:39 357 of 1063 
Barry Rice Unattached M40 55 44:42 44:12 358 of 1063 
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M40 56 44:46 44:16 359 of 1063 
Joe Boynton Unattached M 169 44:46 44:17 360 of 1063 
Hannah Riechert Leeds University F 26 44:47 44:33 361 of 1063 
Robin Stewart Unattached M45 42 44:54 44:16 362 of 1063 
Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC M40 57 44:57 43:43 363 of 1063 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M40 58 45:03 44:25 364 of 1063 
Julio D'Escrivan Holmfirth Harriers M50 30 45:04 44:06 365 of 1063 
Gary Lewis Unattached M50 31 45:04 44:30 366 of 1063 
Kirsty Allen Baildon Runners F40 45:06 44:39 367 of 1063 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F 27 45:07 44:45 368 of 1063 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50 45:08 44:48 369 of 1063 
Roger Steele Unattached M55 12 45:11 44:52 370 of 1063 
Lee Verity Unattached M 170 45:12 44:38 371 of 1063 
Richard Crabtree Unattached M 171 45:12 44:11 372 of 1063 
Paul Lee Unattached M40 59 45:13 44:53 373 of 1063 
Idris Mansoor Dewsbury Road Runners M 172 45:14 43:59 374 of 1063 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40 60 45:14 45:01 375 of 1063 
Andrew Ackroyd Otley Athletic Club M55 13 45:15 45:03 376 of 1063 
Becky Rowlands Spenborough & District AC F 28 45:15 44:39 377 of 1063 
Adrian Craven Unattached M40 61 45:18 44:38 378 of 1063 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M45 43 45:18 44:53 379 of 1063 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50 32 45:23 45:04 380 of 1063 
Wayne Lister Unattached M 173 45:26 44:45 381 of 1063 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M40 62 45:26 44:42 382 of 1063 
Gareth Copley Unattached M 174 45:26 45:12 383 of 1063 
Ben Ray Unattached M 175 45:27 44:08 384 of 1063 
Lee Runton Unattached M 176 45:27 44:56 385 of 1063 
John Coppinger Unattached M 177 45:28 44:55 386 of 1063 
Martin Smithurst Unattached M40 63 45:29 44:45 387 of 1063 
Andy Batterham Unattached M45 44 45:30 45:15 388 of 1063 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F 29 45:30 45:07 389 of 1063 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M45 45 45:32 45:07 390 of 1063 
Greg Sutcliffe Unattached M50 33 45:33 44:47 391 of 1063 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F50 45:34 44:55 392 of 1063 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F 30 45:34 44:41 393 of 1063 
Joseph Greiff Unattached M 178 45:36 44:31 394 of 1063 
Richard Beckett Unattached M45 46 45:37 45:11 395 of 1063 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55 14 45:38 44:42 396 of 1063 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 34 45:40 45:18 397 of 1063 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45 47 45:40 45:18 398 of 1063 
Jane Morley Wolds Vets F60 45:40 45:29 399 of 1063 
Paul White Valley Striders M65 45:41 45:22 400 of 1063 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M50 35 45:42 44:17 401 of 1063 
Helen Horton Ilkley Harriers F50 45:44 44:49 402 of 1063 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F 31 45:45 45:24 403 of 1063 
Michael Proctor Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60 45:49 45:49 404 of 1063 
James Glasheen Unattached M50 36 45:52 44:19 405 of 1063 
David Caddick Unattached M45 48 45:54 44:24 406 of 1063 
Kevin Meddings Unattached M50 37 45:55 44:39 407 of 1063 
Sarah Peacock Unattached F 32 45:57 44:58 408 of 1063 
Mollie Flannery Spenborough & District AC F 33 46:01 45:23 409 of 1063 
Thomas Davies Unattached M 179 46:02 45:00 410 of 1063 
Andy Burnett Glossopdale Harriers M45 49 46:02 45:48 411 of 1063 
Christian Ackroyd Wakefield Triathlon M 180 46:03 44:49 412 of 1063 
Sharon Kaiser Valley Striders F 34 46:04 45:43 413 of 1063 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65 46:05 45:51 414 of 1063 
Chris Reece Unattached M 181 46:05 45:54 415 of 1063 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45 46:05 45:36 416 of 1063 
Sam Nicholls Unattached M45 50 46:07 45:38 417 of 1063 
Anne Kirtley Hallamshire Harriers F45 46:08 45:57 418 of 1063 
Martin Booth Pudsey Pacers M40 64 46:09 44:23 419 of 1063 
Sarah Harper Valley Striders F 35 46:11 45:49 420 of 1063 
Bruce McNeill Bingley Harriers M40 65 46:13 44:18 421 of 1063 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40 66 46:15 45:51 422 of 1063 
Mark Sweeney Unattached M40 67 46:16 45:06 423 of 1063 
Andy Carter Unattached M50 38 46:16 45:21 424 of 1063 
Jamie Tunstall Unattached M 182 46:18 45:35 425 of 1063 
Rohan Goel Unattached M 183 46:20 46:04 426 of 1063 
Mark Cole Unattached M55 15 46:24 46:19 427 of 1063 
Jamie Sellors Unattached M 184 46:24 45:38 428 of 1063 
Andrew Plews Rounday Runners M45 51 46:25 45:40 429 of 1063 
Richard Firth Unattached M 185 46:26 45:15 430 of 1063 
Tim Dean Unattached M 186 46:27 45:02 431 of 1063 
Mark Smith Unattached M 187 46:27 45:50 432 of 1063 
Elizabeth Champion Kingstone Runners F 36 46:29 45:52 433 of 1063 
Neil Holloway Unattached M 188 46:29 45:56 434 of 1063 
Paul Leary Unattached M 189 46:30 45:48 435 of 1063 
Garry Brownbridge Abbey Runners M50 39 46:32 45:00 436 of 1063 
John Ward Abbey Runners M60 46:32 45:56 437 of 1063 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F 37 46:39 45:52 438 of 1063 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M 190 46:39 45:36 439 of 1063 
Liam Moohan Unattached M 191 46:40 46:24 440 of 1063 
Neal Foster Unattached M 192 46:40 45:07 441 of 1063 
Andrew Deighton Bramhall Runners M45 52 46:40 45:55 442 of 1063 
John Wroe Barnsley Athletic Club M60 10 46:41 46:29 443 of 1063 
Nathan Hardcastle Unattached M 193 46:44 45:51 444 of 1063 
Dave Skirrow Unattached M40 68 46:44 46:35 445 of 1063 
Andrew Robinson M Unattached M 194 46:45 45:33 447 of 1063 
Andrew Walton Unattached M 195 46:46 45:10 448 of 1063 
Stephen Pearson Askern & District Running Club M40 69 46:46 46:22 449 of 1063 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40 46:47 46:29 450 of 1063 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50 46:47 45:09 451 of 1063 
Michael Flaherty Unattached M45 54 46:48 46:03 452 of 1063 
Bethany Ellis Spenborough & District AC F 38 46:49 46:11 453 of 1063 
John Howarth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60 11 46:50 46:13 454 of 1063 
Bill Gibson Unattached M40 70 46:52 45:34 455 of 1063 
Francis Mwaba Unattached M45 55 46:52 45:39 456 of 1063 
Arthur Asquith Unattached M45 56 46:54 46:29 457 of 1063 
Barney Smedley Unattached M 196 46:56 46:10 458 of 1063 
Andrew Fish Unattached M40 71 46:56 45:50 459 of 1063 
Natalie Jackson Unattached F 39 46:57 46:35 460 of 1063 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M 197 46:58 46:06 461 of 1063 
Kevin Guy Ackworth Road Runners M40 72 46:58 46:34 462 of 1063 
Gary Hetherington Unattached M40 73 47:01 45:46 463 of 1063 
Rosanna Drewery Unattached F 40 47:01 45:31 464 of 1063 
Jamie Woodhouse Unattached M45 57 47:04 46:24 465 of 1063 
Emma Hill Unattached F 41 47:05 46:52 466 of 1063 
Laura Watson Unattached F 42 47:05 46:53 467 of 1063 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F60 47:09 46:52 468 of 1063 
Matthew Long Wakefield Triathlon M 198 47:10 45:56 469 of 1063 
Toseef Istakhar Unattached M 199 47:10 46:01 470 of 1063 
Lee Johnson Unattached M 200 47:10 46:04 471 of 1063 
Margaret Booth St Theresas F 43 47:11 45:33 472 of 1063 
Michael Tomlinson Unattached M 201 47:12 45:47 473 of 1063 
Kevin Watson Unattached M 202 47:12 46:09 474 of 1063 
Jackie Ackroyd Otley Athletic Club F55 47:16 47:07 475 of 1063 
Gareth Wright Unattached M 203 47:18 45:25 476 of 1063 
Simon Barker Valley Striders M40 74 47:19 46:47 477 of 1063 
David Stewart Unattached M45 58 47:21 46:00 478 of 1063 
Kenji Lewis Unattached M40 75 47:23 46:14 479 of 1063 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M45 59 47:24 46:55 480 of 1063 
Mark Lister Unattached M45 60 47:24 45:53 481 of 1063 
Helen Waddington Ilkley Harriers F45 10 47:24 46:29 482 of 1063 
Bev Benjamin Abbey Runners F45 11 47:26 46:12 483 of 1063 
Mariam Jandad Unattached F40 47:27 45:36 484 of 1063 
Alan Boyd Pontefract Athletics Club M50 40 47:28 45:52 485 of 1063 
Madeleine Stansfield Wakefield Triathlon F60 47:28 47:18 486 of 1063 
Malcolm Foy Unattached M50 41 47:28 46:05 487 of 1063 
Daniel Jones Unattached M 204 47:33 45:50 488 of 1063 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65 47:33 47:19 489 of 1063 
Ruth Marsden Unattached F40 10 47:34 46:53 490 of 1063 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45 61 47:34 43:57 491 of 1063 
James May St Theresas M 205 47:35 45:52 492 of 1063 
Greg Duffy Unattached M50 42 47:36 46:40 493 of 1063 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40 11 47:38 47:03 494 of 1063 
Matthew Hick Unattached M 206 47:39 46:51 495 of 1063 
Lloyd Isam Barnsley Athletic Club M45 62 47:39 46:34 496 of 1063 
Emma Kelly Unattached F40 12 47:40 47:03 497 of 1063 
David Varley Knavesmire Harriers M65 47:43 47:09 498 of 1063 
Kevin Myers Unattached M40 76 47:47 47:12 499 of 1063 
Steven Pigott Unattached M 207 47:50 47:38 500 of 1063 
Patrick Garry Unattached M40 77 47:50 46:39 501 of 1063 
Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners F40 13 47:51 47:20 502 of 1063 
Angela Tamm Rothwell Harriers F40 14 47:52 46:56 503 of 1063 
Emma Scanlan Rothwell Harriers F40 15 47:53 46:18 504 of 1063 
Nicolette Archer Kimberworth Striders F40 16 47:55 47:08 505 of 1063 
Cyril Joyce Unattached M40 78 48:06 46:11 506 of 1063 
Gavin Carter Unattached M 208 48:06 47:09 507 of 1063 
John Cowan Otley Athletic Club M 209 48:07 47:06 508 of 1063 
Adrian Brown Unattached M50 43 48:09 47:30 509 of 1063 
Simon Logan Barnsley Harriers M 210 48:12 47:07 510 of 1063 
Paul Corns Stadium Runners M40 79 48:12 47:14 511 of 1063 
Russell Aydon-Butler Unattached M 211 48:15 46:53 512 of 1063 
Craig Briggs Unattached M 212 48:16 47:37 513 of 1063 
Liam Griffin Unattached M 213 48:17 48:00 514 of 1063 
Paul Bates Unattached M 214 48:18 46:17 515 of 1063 
James Cook Unattached M 215 48:21 47:21 516 of 1063 
Dominic Egan Otley Athletic Club M45 63 48:23 47:52 517 of 1063 
Simon Smallwood Keighley & Craven AC M50 44 48:24 47:46 518 of 1063 
Liam Stobbs Unattached M 216 48:27 47:48 519 of 1063 
Gareth Oldman Unattached M 217 48:28 47:30 520 of 1063 
John Gallagher Unattached M 218 48:28 47:49 521 of 1063 
Lewis Dixon Unattached M 219 48:30 48:12 522 of 1063 
Sarah Gammon Unattached M 220 48:36 48:04 523 of 1063 
Matthew Brown Unattached M 221 48:39 47:57 524 of 1063 
Jeremy Helm Holmfirth Harriers M 222 48:39 47:39 525 of 1063 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F60 48:40 48:12 526 of 1063 
Gary Stanley Unattached M40 80 48:41 48:07 527 of 1063 
Georgina Yoh Rothwell Harriers F 44 48:48 47:47 528 of 1063 
John Hunt Saltaire Striders M45 64 48:48 47:02 529 of 1063 
Greg Clark Unattached M 223 48:51 48:16 530 of 1063 
Christopher Jackson Unattached M 224 48:51 47:01 531 of 1063 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F 45 48:53 48:08 532 of 1063 
Sean Joyce Unattached M45 65 48:54 47:31 533 of 1063 
John Messenger Kippax Harriers M65 48:55 47:50 534 of 1063 
Rose Wigglesworth Unattached F 46 48:57 48:10 535 of 1063 
Steven Walsh Unattached M 225 48:59 48:07 536 of 1063 
Claire Kok Hyde Park Harriers F 47 49:01 47:52 537 of 1063 
Jack Cowlishaw Unattached M65 49:01 48:46 538 of 1063 
Malcolm Garratt Unattached M60 12 49:03 48:19 539 of 1063 
Donna Bailey Unattached F 48 49:03 47:14 540 of 1063 
David Parkin Unattached M45 66 49:06 48:43 541 of 1063 
Brian sean Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M40 81 49:06 48:24 542 of 1063 
Robert Browne Unattached M 226 49:06 47:52 543 of 1063 
Damian Cameron Unattached M40 82 49:08 47:24 544 of 1063 
Reena Mistry Eccleshill Road Runners F 49 49:12 48:31 545 of 1063 
Ian Beaumont Stadium Runners M50 45 49:13 48:15 546 of 1063 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F 50 49:16 48:54 547 of 1063 
Chris Wormstone Unattached M40 83 49:16 47:26 548 of 1063 
Jack Thomas UK Net Runners M40 84 49:19 48:47 549 of 1063 
Craig Hampshire Wakefield Triathlon M40 85 49:20 48:03 550 of 1063 
Phil Lamb Unattached M 227 49:20 47:32 551 of 1063 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M40 86 49:21 47:39 552 of 1063 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M40 87 49:21 48:39 553 of 1063 
Lee Smith Unattached M40 88 49:22 48:08 554 of 1063 
Joe Dart Unattached M 228 49:25 49:11 555 of 1063 
Michael Page Unattached M45 67 49:25 48:58 556 of 1063 
Adrian Barton Unattached M60 13 49:26 49:16 557 of 1063 
Tom Watson Ackworth Road Runners M 229 49:28 49:09 558 of 1063 
Jaimie Potts Unattached M 230 49:30 48:04 559 of 1063 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60 49:32 49:11 560 of 1063 
Michael Hart Unattached M 231 49:32 48:33 561 of 1063 
Amy Linley Unattached F 51 49:33 48:33 562 of 1063 
Rachael Nevins Valley Striders F45 12 49:33 48:26 563 of 1063 
Trevor Townsend Barnsley Athletic Club M50 46 49:33 48:22 564 of 1063 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50 47 49:34 48:42 565 of 1063 
Andrew Tams Unattached M45 68 49:36 48:47 566 of 1063 
Alun Roberts Unattached M55 16 49:36 48:43 567 of 1063 
James Gill Unattached M 232 49:37 49:01 568 of 1063 
Rick Johnson Unattached M45 69 49:40 48:51 569 of 1063 
Husna Begum Unattached F 52 49:43 48:54 570 of 1063 
David Mangham Unattached M45 70 49:43 48:48 571 of 1063 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F50 10 49:44 48:39 572 of 1063 
Diane McKenna Unattached F45 13 49:44 49:24 573 of 1063 
Keith Bennett Idle Athletic Club M45 71 49:45 48:23 574 of 1063 
Nigel Foster Unattached M45 72 49:45 49:07 575 of 1063 
Steve Annakin Stadium Runners M50 48 49:45 49:22 576 of 1063 
Matt Busfield Unattached M 233 49:47 48:43 577 of 1063 
Suzanne Plimley Dewsbury Road Runners F40 17 49:48 48:00 578 of 1063 
Michael Hewitt Unattached M50 49 49:51 49:09 579 of 1063 
Lee Glennan Spenborough & District AC M40 89 49:52 48:18 580 of 1063 
Karen Ratcliffe Pudsey Pacers F 53 49:55 48:09 581 of 1063 
Anthony Hall Unattached M 234 49:55 48:54 582 of 1063 
Andy Brownell-Judd Unattached M45 73 50:00 48:16 583 of 1063 
Graham Curle Unattached M 235 50:03 48:28 584 of 1063 
Craig Joyce Unattached M 236 50:04 48:40 585 of 1063 
Andrew Lymer Unattached M40 90 50:05 49:43 586 of 1063 
Joel Edwards Trentham Running Club M 237 50:08 48:48 587 of 1063 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M55 17 50:09 49:06 588 of 1063 
Mike Shackleton Unattached M40 91 50:09 49:27 589 of 1063 
Sarah Howells St Theresas F45 14 50:09 49:18 590 of 1063 
Sophie Osgerby Unattached F40 18 50:10 48:31 591 of 1063 
Anna Walker Unattached F 54 50:10 48:49 592 of 1063 
Ash Wilkinson-Wright Unattached M40 92 50:12 49:29 593 of 1063 
Hayley Harrison Unattached F 55 50:16 49:12 594 of 1063 
John O'Shea Unattached M 238 50:18 49:20 595 of 1063 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45 74 50:19 49:07 596 of 1063 
Steven McCabe Unattached M 239 50:20 48:53 597 of 1063 
Michael Brooke Unattached M45 75 50:20 48:51 598 of 1063 
Paul Snell Unattached M 240 50:22 48:53 599 of 1063 
Fiona Greenwood Unattached F 56 50:23 49:54 600 of 1063 
Carl Hoodless Unattached M45 76 50:24 49:54 601 of 1063 
Nick Wealleans Unattached M 241 50:25 48:56 602 of 1063 
Kate Waddicor Sheffield Running Club F55 50:25 50:02 603 of 1063 
Francis Warne Unattached M 242 50:25 49:23 604 of 1063 
Simon Hagger Unattached M 243 50:26 49:07 605 of 1063 
Alan Davidson Skipton Athletic Club M45 77 50:26 48:51 606 of 1063 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas F45 15 50:28 49:38 607 of 1063 
Joseph Barrett Unattached M 244 50:28 49:12 608 of 1063 
Elizabeth Curley Unattached F40 19 50:46 49:46 609 of 1063 
Graham Trueman Unattached M 245 50:47 49:27 610 of 1063 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F 57 50:47 49:39 611 of 1063 
Jim Green Unattached M 246 50:47 48:54 612 of 1063 
Phillip Bailey Unattached M 247 50:49 50:38 613 of 1063 
Phil Coop St Theresas M50 50 50:50 50:00 614 of 1063 
Martin Dearie Unattached M40 93 50:50 49:26 615 of 1063 
Voizard Vincent Unattached M 248 50:50 49:53 616 of 1063 
John Moss Barnsley Harriers M50 51 50:51 49:08 617 of 1063 
David Elstub Unattached M 249 50:52 50:36 618 of 1063 
Jodie Dunkley Harrogate Harriers F 58 50:53 50:11 619 of 1063 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M65 50:55 50:00 620 of 1063 
Sue Redhead Rothwell Harriers F45 16 50:56 49:51 621 of 1063 
Nick Stubbs Unattached M 250 50:57 50:23 622 of 1063 
John Bucktrout Valley Striders M55 18 51:01 50:36 623 of 1063 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M55 19 51:01 49:24 624 of 1063 
Katie Pickles Unattached F 59 51:01 50:36 625 of 1063 
Sophie Cullen Unattached F 60 51:02 49:14 626 of 1063 
Colin Welsh Holmfirth Harriers M50 52 51:02 50:29 627 of 1063 
Tony Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers M50 53 51:03 50:04 628 of 1063 
Phil Hawkswell Bingley Harriers M60 14 51:05 49:10 629 of 1063 
Angela Dales Unattached F40 20 51:05 50:29 630 of 1063 
Charlie Adamson Unattached M60 15 51:05 49:51 631 of 1063 
Jacqueline Keenan Unattached F45 17 51:06 50:11 632 of 1063 
Mary Bird Unattached F 61 51:07 50:05 633 of 1063 
Adam Smith Unattached M 251 51:08 49:42 634 of 1063 
Richard Best Unattached M45 78 51:11 49:47 635 of 1063 
Craig Halloran Unattached M 252 51:15 50:02 636 of 1063 
Michael McLaughlin Unattached M50 54 51:18 50:22 637 of 1063 
Wayne Dent Unattached M 253 51:20 49:40 638 of 1063 
Jim Murphy Unattached M 254 51:20 49:39 639 of 1063 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F50 11 51:22 49:52 640 of 1063 
Chris Fountain Unattached M45 79 51:23 50:02 641 of 1063 
Karen Downham Kippax Harriers F50 12 51:24 50:06 642 of 1063 
Paula Whittles Unattached F 62 51:24 49:46 643 of 1063 
Shaun Oates Unattached M40 94 51:25 50:34 644 of 1063 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M55 20 51:26 49:52 645 of 1063 
Peter May West Yorkshire Fire Service M55 21 51:27 49:49 646 of 1063 
Paul Lightowler Unattached M40 95 51:27 50:59 647 of 1063 
Mark Loomes Unattached M 255 51:29 50:35 648 of 1063 
Joey Little Kingstone Runners M 256 51:29 50:03 649 of 1063 
Asif Dabhad Unattached M40 96 51:30 51:00 650 of 1063 
Andrew Varley Crossgates Harriers M 257 51:32 49:38 651 of 1063 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45 80 51:33 50:33 652 of 1063 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F45 18 51:34 49:46 653 of 1063 
Patsy Fenelon Unattached F60 51:34 51:07 654 of 1063 
Stephanie McIntosh Spenborough & District AC F40 21 51:36 49:40 655 of 1063 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F 63 51:36 50:27 656 of 1063 
Robert White Unattached M40 97 51:37 50:53 657 of 1063 
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F55 51:38 51:00 658 of 1063 
Richard Gibson Unattached M 258 51:38 49:36 659 of 1063 
Sean Gaynor Unattached M 259 51:39 50:41 660 of 1063 
Martin Athey Unattached M 260 51:43 51:02 661 of 1063 
Michael Cornelly Unattached M 261 51:44 50:50 662 of 1063 
Toby Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers M45 81 51:47 50:41 663 of 1063 
Roy Simpson Unattached M55 22 51:47 51:14 664 of 1063 
Jonathan Chapman Unattached M 262 51:48 51:17 665 of 1063 
Katharine Storey Unattached F45 19 51:51 50:57 666 of 1063 
Chris Farnell Unattached M 263 51:52 51:03 667 of 1063 
Ben Evans Unattached M 264 51:54 50:47 668 of 1063 
Ian Parsons Unattached M45 82 51:56 50:40 669 of 1063 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F45 20 51:58 50:49 670 of 1063 
Gemma Midwood Valley Striders F 64 51:58 51:17 671 of 1063 
Colin Utterson Unattached M65 10 52:00 51:09 672 of 1063 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40 98 52:01 51:36 673 of 1063 
Brian Pinder Stadium Runners M65 11 52:02 50:59 674 of 1063 
Kelly-marie Furniss Nidd Valley Road Runners F 65 52:02 51:11 675 of 1063 
David Hainsworth Otley Athletic Club M65 12 52:03 51:19 676 of 1063 
Aidan Hartley Unattached M 265 52:03 50:59 677 of 1063 
Julie James St Theresas F50 13 52:06 50:19 678 of 1063 
Alistair Walder Unattached M45 83 52:07 51:03 679 of 1063 
Craig Lambourne Unattached M45 84 52:08 50:28 680 of 1063 
Edward Highfield Unattached M 266 52:12 50:51 681 of 1063 
Sophie Pogorzelec Penistone Footpath Runners F 66 52:14 51:29 682 of 1063 
Andrew Finch Unattached M 267 52:15 47:52 683 of 1063 
Kelly Caseley Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F 67 52:19 52:04 684 of 1063 
Anthony Wilson Unattached M50 55 52:22 51:33 685 of 1063 
Colin Fitton Unattached M45 85 52:22 52:01 686 of 1063 
Zoe Johnson Unattached F40 22 52:23 52:01 687 of 1063 
Jeffrey Backhouse Unattached M50 56 52:23 51:57 688 of 1063 
Tim Downie Unattached M40 99 52:24 51:21 689 of 1063 
Chris Statham Unattached M 268 52:24 51:22 690 of 1063 
Helen Swallow St Theresas F45 21 52:26 52:05 691 of 1063 
Stephen Rodgerson Unattached M50 57 52:26 50:44 692 of 1063 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M 269 52:30 51:12 693 of 1063 
Kevin Watson Unattached M50 58 52:32 50:40 694 of 1063 
Phil Lewis Unattached M 270 52:34 51:06 695 of 1063 
Tim Luby Unattached M50 59 52:35 51:01 696 of 1063 
Chris Lambert Unattached M 271 52:35 50:45 697 of 1063 
Faye Luby Unattached F 68 52:35 51:01 698 of 1063 
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F 69 52:39 51:11 699 of 1063 
Pete Hawkins Tideswell Running Club M50 60 52:43 52:16 700 of 1063 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F60 52:49 51:25 701 of 1063 
Helen Cowley Kippax Harriers F40 23 52:51 51:03 702 of 1063 
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders M55 23 52:51 51:55 703 of 1063 
Paul Burdon Unattached M 272 52:53 52:17 704 of 1063 
Alyson Smith Unattached F 70 52:54 51:48 705 of 1063 
Fiona Cooper Unattached F 71 52:54 52:17 706 of 1063 
Peter Boyle St Theresas M60 16 52:55 51:21 707 of 1063 
Bryony Lebeter Unattached F55 52:57 52:23 708 of 1063 
Martha McCaffrey Unattached F 72 52:58 52:09 709 of 1063 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F 73 52:59 51:49 710 of 1063 
Mark Smith Unattached M 273 53:02 51:32 711 of 1063 
Patrick Render Unattached M 274 53:04 51:32 712 of 1063 
Helen O'Neill Unattached F 74 53:05 51:59 713 of 1063 
Stephen McGuire Unattached M45 86 53:08 52:28 714 of 1063 
Emma Bender Unattached F 75 53:09 52:16 715 of 1063 
Jenny Hewitt Unattached F 76 53:10 51:53 716 of 1063 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M45 87 53:19 51:37 717 of 1063 
John Pitts Unattached M55 24 53:19 53:08 718 of 1063 
Margaret Blake Sunderland Strollers F 77 53:20 52:09 719 of 1063 
Donna Waddell Unattached F 78 53:20 51:32 720 of 1063 
Jamie Attwood Kingstone Runners M60 17 53:22 52:31 721 of 1063 
Hannah Frith Kimberworth Striders F 79 53:22 52:26 722 of 1063 
Scott Wigman Unattached M 275 53:22 52:31 723 of 1063 
Gail Schofield Stadium Runners M40 100 53:24 52:25 724 of 1063 
Sarah Elsworth Unattached F 80 53:30 52:35 725 of 1063 
Richard Wilson Unattached M40 101 53:34 52:33 726 of 1063 
Craig Bingham Eccleshill Road Runners M 276 53:35 52:09 727 of 1063 
Carey Farley Unattached F 81 53:35 52:38 728 of 1063 
Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners F 82 53:35 52:37 729 of 1063 
Donna Todd Swaledale Road Runners F40 24 53:36 51:49 730 of 1063 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F40 25 53:38 52:59 731 of 1063 
Daniel Amin Unattached M 277 53:38 49:16 732 of 1063 
Marisa Sanavro Unattached F40 26 53:39 52:00 733 of 1063 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50 14 53:39 52:08 734 of 1063 
Sam Booth Unattached F 83 53:41 52:03 735 of 1063 
Annabelle McGuire Unattached F50 15 53:41 53:01 736 of 1063 
Abi Bromirskyj Swaledale Road Runners F 84 53:47 52:00 737 of 1063 
David Rourke Unattached M 278 53:47 52:34 738 of 1063 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M50 61 53:47 53:03 739 of 1063 
Margaret Crummack Unattached F55 53:50 53:03 740 of 1063 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M 279 53:52 51:58 741 of 1063 
Steven Womersley Unattached M45 88 53:56 52:28 742 of 1063 
Gemma Harrington Otley Athletic Club F 85 53:56 52:58 743 of 1063 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F60 53:58 53:34 744 of 1063 
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M50 62 54:03 52:37 745 of 1063 
Sayeed Hafejee Unattached M45 89 54:04 53:36 746 of 1063 
Jonathan Bell Unattached M 280 54:05 52:34 747 of 1063 
Joanne Waddington Unattached F 86 54:06 53:18 748 of 1063 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F45 22 54:06 52:23 749 of 1063 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F 87 54:09 53:20 750 of 1063 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M40 102 54:10 52:51 751 of 1063 
Michael Gray Unattached M45 90 54:13 53:31 752 of 1063 
Angi Benson Ripon Runners F50 16 54:13 53:37 753 of 1063 
John Dennehy Unattached M65 13 54:16 52:18 754 of 1063 
Gary Day Unattached M50 63 54:16 52:28 755 of 1063 
Anne-claire Leydier Unattached F 88 54:17 53:17 756 of 1063 
Lizzie Medwell Nidd Valley Road Runners F60 10 54:17 53:19 757 of 1063 
Michelle Smale St Theresas F50 17 54:17 52:27 758 of 1063 
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F55 54:18 52:59 759 of 1063 
Liam Cornally Unattached M 281 54:20 53:26 760 of 1063 
George Kitchen Unattached M 282 54:20 53:26 761 of 1063 
Philippe Evans Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50 64 54:23 53:38 762 of 1063 
Sarah Barker Unattached F 89 54:27 53:36 763 of 1063 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 54:28 54:05 764 of 1063 
Jim Bender Unattached M 283 54:29 53:37 765 of 1063 
Sally Yates Kingstone Runners F40 27 54:36 53:08 766 of 1063 
Janet Packer Unattached F40 28 54:40 53:10 767 of 1063 
Angela Beastall Unattached F40 29 54:42 53:21 768 of 1063 
Steven Greenwood Unattached M45 91 54:44 53:59 769 of 1063 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 65 54:46 54:22 770 of 1063 
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F55 54:48 53:43 771 of 1063 
Anna Yeadon Unattached F40 30 54:49 53:44 772 of 1063 
Anthony Carr Unattached M45 92 54:52 53:18 773 of 1063 
Surraya Patel Unattached F 90 54:52 53:00 774 of 1063 
James Sheldon Unattached M 284 54:57 53:24 775 of 1063 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M55 25 54:57 53:33 776 of 1063 
Maggie Hawksworth Ackworth Road Runners F45 23 54:59 54:04 777 of 1063 
Muhammad Anjum Unattached M40 103 55:09 54:29 778 of 1063 
Laura Hind Otley Athletic Club F 91 55:13 54:09 779 of 1063 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60 18 55:13 53:39 780 of 1063 
Daniel Kelley Unattached M 285 55:15 54:08 781 of 1063 
Julian Cooke Unattached M45 93 55:17 54:45 782 of 1063 
Mike Child Unattached M50 66 55:35 54:08 783 of 1063 
Anton Frazer Unattached M50 67 55:40 53:45 784 of 1063 
Michael Maundrill Unattached M40 104 55:43 54:36 785 of 1063 
Bryn Weale Unattached M40 105 55:44 54:16 786 of 1063 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60 19 55:47 54:24 787 of 1063 
Michael Roberts Unattached M45 94 55:47 54:09 788 of 1063 
Amanda Rhodes Abbey Runners F40 31 55:48 55:18 789 of 1063 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50 18 55:52 54:35 790 of 1063 
Louise Farrar Unattached F 92 55:53 54:59 791 of 1063 
Michelle Martin Unattached F40 32 55:53 54:59 792 of 1063 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40 106 55:55 54:26 793 of 1063 
Nicholas Smith Unattached M 286 55:55 54:26 794 of 1063 
Helen Davies Pudsey Pacers F45 24 55:56 55:56 795 of 1063 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M50 68 56:06 54:51 796 of 1063 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M40 107 56:07 55:24 797 of 1063 
Nick Brooks Unattached M55 26 56:09 55:07 798 of 1063 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M65 14 56:09 54:48 799 of 1063 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M55 27 56:10 54:06 800 of 1063 
Robin Collington Unattached M55 28 56:10 54:53 801 of 1063 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F45 25 56:11 55:28 802 of 1063 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50 69 56:14 54:22 803 of 1063 
Jonathan Dunbavin Unattached M45 95 56:15 55:51 804 of 1063 
Joanne MacKereth Unattached F40 33 56:15 55:53 805 of 1063 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60 20 56:16 54:28 806 of 1063 
Mark Frankland Unattached M 287 56:16 54:40 807 of 1063 
Frances Longley Abbey Runners F 93 56:17 54:42 808 of 1063 
Abi Frankland Unattached F 94 56:17 54:42 809 of 1063 
Clare Hartley Unattached F 95 56:17 54:51 810 of 1063 
Philip Bradley Unattached M45 96 56:18 55:42 811 of 1063 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F55 10 56:18 54:28 812 of 1063 
Nicole Hewitson Unattached F 96 56:19 54:55 813 of 1063 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40 108 56:21 54:23 814 of 1063 
Vivienne Swithenbank Unattached F55 11 56:23 55:03 815 of 1063 
Andrew Render Unattached M50 70 56:23 54:51 816 of 1063 
Betty Barber Unattached F60 11 56:27 55:15 817 of 1063 
Paul Van Schanke Unattached M40 109 56:30 54:37 818 of 1063 
Pat Wood Ackworth Road Runners F55 12 56:30 55:55 819 of 1063 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60 21 56:30 55:04 820 of 1063 
Chris Foster Unattached M50 71 56:32 55:13 821 of 1063 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F55 13 56:33 55:13 822 of 1063 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F40 34 56:34 54:40 823 of 1063 
Zoe Atkinson Unattached F 97 56:35 55:33 824 of 1063 
David Edson Unattached M50 72 56:39 55:22 825 of 1063 
John Lilley Unattached M 288 56:39 56:04 826 of 1063 
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers F40 35 56:40 55:03 827 of 1063 
Joan Brown Unattached M50 73 56:40 56:00 828 of 1063 
Simon Jackson Unattached M 289 56:41 54:51 829 of 1063 
Anita Fish Barnsley Harriers F50 19 56:46 54:59 830 of 1063 
Caroline McNeill Bingley Harriers F40 36 56:47 54:50 831 of 1063 
Nathan Mould Unattached M 290 56:51 55:28 832 of 1063 
Violet Gill Unattached F60 12 56:52 55:05 833 of 1063 
Niall Carson Unattached M 291 56:54 55:54 834 of 1063 
Carl Britton Unattached M 292 56:54 55:04 835 of 1063 
Julie ann Newsome Spenborough & District AC F45 26 56:55 54:57 836 of 1063 
Andrew Lee Unattached M 293 57:00 55:58 837 of 1063 
Richard Anderson Unattached M 294 57:00 55:52 838 of 1063 
Rebecca Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners F 98 57:02 56:05 839 of 1063 
Walter Riley Unattached M50 74 57:03 55:20 840 of 1063 
Dennis Millington Unattached M50 75 57:04 56:04 841 of 1063 
Raymond Barber Unattached M55 29 57:05 55:53 842 of 1063 
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M60 22 57:07 56:13 843 of 1063 
Debbie Gatland Spenborough & District AC F40 37 57:09 55:12 844 of 1063 
Becky Bulmer Unattached F 99 57:10 56:43 845 of 1063 
Samantha Fortis Unattached F 100 57:10 56:02 846 of 1063 
Zoe Shackleton Unattached F 101 57:11 56:28 847 of 1063 
Reuben Mew Unattached M40 110 57:14 55:17 848 of 1063 
Simon Hall Unattached M55 30 57:15 55:36 849 of 1063 
Megghan Barreau Unattached F 102 57:15 52:52 850 of 1063 
Keith Halliwell Unattached M50 76 57:16 56:57 851 of 1063 
Amelia Radford Unattached F 103 57:17 55:32 852 of 1063 
Caroline Tobin Pudsey Pacers F 295 57:20 55:59 853 of 1063 
Jen Barber Askern & District Running Club F55 14 57:21 56:03 854 of 1063 
Kerry Daly Huddersfield Road Runners F 104 57:21 55:42 855 of 1063 
Deborah Jackson Unattached F 105 57:22 56:05 856 of 1063 
Melissa Vincent Unattached F 106 57:23 55:42 857 of 1063 
Sarah Richards Unattached F 107 57:23 56:55 858 of 1063 
Liz Clark Unattached F45 27 57:24 56:08 859 of 1063 
Bernard Mrozek Unattached M50 77 57:26 56:12 860 of 1063 
Haroon Aswat Unattached M 296 57:28 56:15 861 of 1063 
Chris Avis Unattached M 297 57:28 56:44 862 of 1063 
Adriane Muelbert Unattached F 108 57:28 55:35 863 of 1063 
Caroline Crossley Unattached F40 38 57:28 55:49 864 of 1063 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F40 39 57:29 56:20 865 of 1063 
Alison Wood Unattached F40 40 57:29 57:07 866 of 1063 
Stuart Jackson Unattached M45 97 57:29 55:57 867 of 1063 
Jackie Wallace Kingstone Runners F40 41 57:30 56:02 868 of 1063 
Clare Bates Barnsley Harriers F45 28 57:31 55:53 869 of 1063 
Frank Webster Bedale and Aiskew Runners M60 23 57:32 55:59 870 of 1063 
Keith Bremner Unattached M 298 57:36 56:56 871 of 1063 
Martin Downey Unattached M 299 57:39 55:58 872 of 1063 
Jodie Morris Unattached M 300 57:41 56:35 873 of 1063 
Victoria Nicholson Ackworth Road Runners F40 42 57:46 56:09 874 of 1063 
Carol O'Connor Unattached F45 29 57:48 56:00 875 of 1063 
Adam Sweet Unattached M 301 57:48 56:59 876 of 1063 
Wendy Hargreaves Dewsbury Road Runners F45 30 57:50 56:56 877 of 1063 
Tracey Miller Unattached F 109 58:08 56:55 878 of 1063 
Sonia Rundle St Theresas F 110 58:14 57:04 879 of 1063 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M60 24 58:15 56:30 880 of 1063 
Amy Harhoff Unattached F 111 58:22 56:42 881 of 1063 
Jill Daly Unattached F40 43 58:23 56:34 882 of 1063 
Christine Lay Unattached F50 20 58:24 57:13 883 of 1063 
Donna Miller Unattached F 112 58:25 57:19 884 of 1063 
Carl Halliday Barnsley Harriers M50 78 58:26 56:40 885 of 1063 
John Cassells Stowmarket Striders Running Club M65 15 58:29 56:28 886 of 1063 
Duncan Waller Unattached M50 79 58:31 56:37 887 of 1063 
Michael Hall Unattached M50 80 58:31 57:40 888 of 1063 
Emma Cameron Wakefield Triathlon F 113 58:34 56:41 889 of 1063 
Nigel Smith Unattached M 302 58:36 57:43 890 of 1063 
Elizabeth Smith Unattached F 114 58:36 57:43 891 of 1063 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Athletic Club F40 44 58:39 57:24 892 of 1063 
Lawrence Richards Unattached M50 81 58:40 57:25 893 of 1063 
Julie Collins Unattached F45 31 58:41 57:19 894 of 1063 
Karen Sherras St Theresas F40 45 58:41 57:30 895 of 1063 
Nick Radford Unattached M50 82 58:47 57:01 896 of 1063 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M 303 58:54 57:34 897 of 1063 
Jennifer Brearey Unattached F45 32 58:55 57:21 898 of 1063 
Terry Blackwood Wakefield Triathlon M45 98 59:00 57:40 899 of 1063 
Rachel Boggon Unattached F 115 59:00 57:21 900 of 1063 
Nicky Jovanovic Unattached M 304 59:00 57:21 901 of 1063 
John Lambe Unattached M40 111 59:06 58:12 902 of 1063 
Gerry Conroy Unattached M50 83 59:07 58:23 903 of 1063 
Peter Cundy Unattached M45 99 59:07 58:24 904 of 1063 
Daniel Hinchliffe Unattached M 305 59:08 57:23 905 of 1063 
Kerry Newton Unattached F 116 59:08 58:07 906 of 1063 
Beverley Atack Unattached F 117 59:09 57:20 907 of 1063 
Jude Cowlishaw Unattached F45 33 59:10 57:53 908 of 1063 
Michael Sellars St Theresas M70 306 59:11 57:38 909 of 1063 
Samantha Cripps Unattached F40 46 59:17 58:47 910 of 1063 
Tony Bullough St Theresas M65 16 59:19 57:12 911 of 1063 
Ryan Evans Unattached M 307 59:24 58:49 912 of 1063 
Toni Midgley Otley Athletic Club F 118 59:25 58:18 913 of 1063 
Jennie Milnes Unattached F 119 59:25 57:28 914 of 1063 
Julie Gough Kingstone Runners F55 15 59:26 57:57 915 of 1063 
Chrissie Burton Unattached F45 34 59:29 57:31 916 of 1063 
Joanne Scott Unattached F 120 59:30 57:40 917 of 1063 
Richard Swales Unattached M45 100 59:31 57:53 918 of 1063 
Gill Myers Unattached F 121 59:32 57:33 919 of 1063 
Fiona Schneider Ilkley Harriers F 122 59:32 58:02 920 of 1063 
Ruth Bell Unattached F 123 59:33 58:11 921 of 1063 
Gillian Empson Unattached F50 21 59:33 58:25 922 of 1063 
Sam Greaves Unattached M 308 59:35 59:04 923 of 1063 
Carol Greaves Unattached F 124 59:35 59:04 924 of 1063 
Anna Sharrott Unattached F 125 59:47 58:32 925 of 1063 
Margaret Eyre Unattached F 126 59:48 58:35 926 of 1063 
Abigail Batchelor Unattached F 127 59:48 58:35 927 of 1063 
Lyndsey Spencer Unattached F 128 59:49 58:41 928 of 1063 
Michelle Robinson Unattached F 129 59:50 58:41 929 of 1063 
Katie Yeoman Unattached F 130 59:54 58:28 930 of 1063 
Clare Crabtree Unattached F 131 59:55 58:45 931 of 1063 
Keeley Glynn Unattached F 132 59:59 58:33 932 of 1063 
Louise Palmer Unattached F40 47 1:00:01 58:29 933 of 1063 
Marc Cooling Unattached M 309 1:00:06 58:45 934 of 1063 
Sue Lakin Kippax Harriers F55 16 1:00:11 58:52 935 of 1063 
Anne McCaffrey Unattached F50 22 1:00:12 59:23 936 of 1063 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F45 35 1:00:19 58:49 937 of 1063 
Aimi Blueman Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 48 1:00:21 59:03 938 of 1063 
Katrina D'Netto Barnsley Athletic Club F50 23 1:00:26 59:17 939 of 1063 
Charlotte Mullard Bedale and Aiskew Runners F 133 1:00:27 59:36 940 of 1063 
Graham Fisher Kirkstall Harriers M40 112 1:00:29 58:27 941 of 1063 
Sarah Benson Rothwell Harriers F 134 1:00:29 59:21 942 of 1063 
Peter Blackburn Unattached M60 25 1:00:36 59:37 943 of 1063 
Alison Acott Unattached F 135 1:00:38 59:37 944 of 1063 
Derek Mosby Rothwell Harriers M65 17 1:00:41 59:09 945 of 1063 
Sarah Morgan Unattached F 136 1:00:49 59:06 946 of 1063 
Marie Suggitt Unattached F 137 1:00:52 59:47 947 of 1063 
Kathryn Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F40 49 1:00:53 59:34 948 of 1063 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M 310 1:00:53 59:34 949 of 1063 
Janet Hartley Unattached F55 17 1:00:59 59:42 950 of 1063 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40 50 1:01:15 59:28 951 of 1063 
Sara Javid Dewsbury Road Runners F 138 1:01:17 59:26 952 of 1063 
Alex Whyte Unattached F40 51 1:01:19 1:00:34 953 of 1063 
Nikki Baker Unattached F40 52 1:01:19 1:00:18 954 of 1063 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F60 13 1:01:26 1:00:36 955 of 1063 
Paul Kemshell Unattached M 311 1:01:32 1:00:29 956 of 1063 
Joanne Auty Unattached F40 53 1:01:37 1:00:42 957 of 1063 
Donna O'Kane Unattached F 139 1:01:45 1:00:43 958 of 1063 
Vicki Hardcastle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F 140 1:01:46 1:00:09 959 of 1063 
Ray Ashworth Unattached M55 31 1:01:48 1:00:07 960 of 1063 
Adrian Widdowson Unattached M55 32 1:01:50 1:00:38 961 of 1063 
Elizabeth Lee Unattached F 141 1:01:52 1:00:47 962 of 1063 
Rosalie Higham Unattached F55 18 1:01:52 1:00:22 963 of 1063 
Vanessa Birchill-Edmondson Unattached M55 33 1:01:53 1:00:22 964 of 1063 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F50 24 1:01:56 1:00:03 965 of 1063 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F50 25 1:01:59 1:00:15 966 of 1063 
Joanne Powell St Theresas F 142 1:02:11 1:00:53 967 of 1063 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F55 19 1:02:14 1:00:28 968 of 1063 
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners F 143 1:02:20 1:00:44 969 of 1063 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F 144 1:02:23 1:00:46 970 of 1063 
Gillian Hurst Unattached F45 36 1:02:26 1:01:09 971 of 1063 
Margaret Deighton Bramhall Runners F55 20 1:02:28 1:01:03 972 of 1063 
Nicholas Hall Unattached M55 34 1:02:28 1:00:58 973 of 1063 
Alan Morton Unattached M60 26 1:02:30 1:01:08 974 of 1063 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40 54 1:02:31 1:01:45 975 of 1063 
Sarah Javed Unattached F 145 1:02:39 1:00:57 976 of 1063 
Jenny Reed Unattached F 146 1:02:40 1:01:49 977 of 1063 
Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers F 147 1:02:44 1:00:52 978 of 1063 
Emma Bird Rothwell Harriers F45 37 1:02:44 1:00:53 979 of 1063 
Christina Nutter Unattached F 148 1:02:49 1:01:07 980 of 1063 
Malcolm Fyall Unattached M 312 1:02:57 1:01:16 981 of 1063 
Michelle Picton Unattached F 149 1:02:58 1:01:23 982 of 1063 
Sue Powell Unattached F45 38 1:03:00 1:02:10 983 of 1063 
Jamie Dell Unattached M40 113 1:03:03 1:01:26 984 of 1063 
Annie Copeland Unattached F 150 1:03:03 1:01:27 985 of 1063 
Janet Barr Unattached F 151 1:03:06 1:01:20 986 of 1063 
Debbie McGuckin Unattached F45 39 1:03:08 1:01:22 987 of 1063 
Jonathan Day Unattached F45 40 1:03:09 1:01:21 988 of 1063 
Joanne Giles Unattached F45 41 1:03:09 1:01:21 989 of 1063 
Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners F55 21 1:03:11 1:02:24 990 of 1063 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F45 42 1:03:11 1:01:51 991 of 1063 
Heather Pearson Bingley Harriers F50 26 1:03:13 1:01:17 992 of 1063 
Merane Todd Bingley Harriers F 152 1:03:14 1:01:18 993 of 1063 
Sam Lawrence Unattached F45 43 1:03:38 1:01:36 994 of 1063 
Paul Taylor Unattached M55 35 1:03:39 1:01:37 995 of 1063 
Helen Taylor Unattached F 153 1:03:39 1:01:37 996 of 1063 
Hayley Hawthorne Unattached F 154 1:03:40 1:01:50 997 of 1063 
Lesley Armstrong Unattached F45 44 1:03:46 1:02:59 998 of 1063 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F45 45 1:04:06 1:02:25 999 of 1063 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F40 55 1:04:06 1:02:49 1000 of 1063 
Michael Luby Unattached M55 36 1:04:11 1:03:40 1001 of 1063 
Sharon Moohan Unattached F 155 1:04:11 1:03:54 1002 of 1063 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2500&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018