View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
373930
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Reindeer Romp on the 22nd May 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  16 20 1 of 106 227 11 
Benben rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  17 16 2 of 106 240 
Kevin Eaglestone Woodkirk Striders M  17 34 3 of 106 245 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50  17 36 4 of 106 245 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  17 40 5 of 106 246 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  17 52 6 of 106 249 
Dan Jones Dewsbury Road Runners M  18 13 7 of 106 254 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M50  18 29 8 of 106 257 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50  18 31 9 of 106 258 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M50  18 36 10 of 106 259 
Steve Roebuck Barnsley Harriers M40  18 38 11 of 106 259 
Ian Neville Barnsley Harriers M40  19 03 12 of 106 265 
Mark Nolan Pudsey Pacers M40  19 06 13 of 106 266 25 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  19 09 14 of 106 267 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M  19 16 15 of 106 268 15 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  19 25 16 of 106 270 
Thomas Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M  19 29 17 of 106 271 
Jonathan Blakeley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  19 36 18 of 106 273 
Joe Leach Ackworth Road Runners M  19 44 19 of 106 275 
Steve Wilkinson Wakefield Harriers M50  20 02 20 of 106 279 13 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  20 06 21 of 106 280 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M  20 07 22 of 106 280 18 
Matthew Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 08 23 of 106 280 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 11 24 of 106 281 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M40  20 13 25 of 106 281 25 
Tony Gardner Unattached M  20 14 26 of 106 281 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M  20 18 27 of 106 283 14 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 31 28 of 106 286 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M40  20 33 29 of 106 286 
Darren Horbin Ackworth Road Runners M40  20 38 30 of 106 287 
Mark Whitehouse Wakefield Harriers M50  20 42 31 of 106 288 
Tony Rogers Spenborough & District AC M40  20 44 32 of 106 289 14 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 50 33 of 106 290 
Carl Robinson Woodkirk Striders M40  21 14 34 of 106 296 
Andrew Leach Ackworth Road Runners M40  21 24 35 of 106 298 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  21 32 36 of 106 300 
Michael Dransfield Spenborough & District AC M50  21 35 37 of 106 301 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50  21 48 38 of 106 304 22 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 50 39 of 106 304 
Guy Leech Ackworth Road Runners M40  21 51 40 of 106 304 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  22 03 41 of 106 307 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M40  22 09 42 of 106 308 
Rebecca Zserdicky Unattached F  22 11 43 of 106 308 
Stephen Beardsell Holmfirth Harriers M60  22 26 44 of 106 312 
Mark Yates Kingstone Runners M40  22 32 45 of 106 314 
Jake Leech Rothwell Harriers M  22 34 46 of 106 314 
Jonathan Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M35  22 45 47 of 106 317 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40  22 47 48 of 106 317 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 48 49 of 106 317 
Matthew Baldwin Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 49 50 of 106 318 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F40  22 50 51 of 106 318 16 
John Richard Kingstone Runners M50  22 53 52 of 106 319 
Alice Buttle Baildon Runners F  22 54 53 of 106 319 25 
Martin Dearie Unattached M40  23 15 54 of 106 323 
Jamie Spencer Ackworth Road Runners M  23 17 55 of 106 324 25 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 20 56 of 106 324 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Unattached F  23 20 56 of 106 324 
Iain Taylor Unattached M  23 21 57 of 106 325 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M60  23 24 58 of 106 326 
Benjamin Moon Spenborough & District AC M  23 45 59 of 106 331 
David Simpson Unattached M  23 59 60 of 106 333 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  24 14 61 of 106 337 
Laura Pearmain Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 23 62 of 106 340 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40  24 24 63 of 106 340 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M40  24 36 64 of 106 343 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50  24 45 65 of 106 345 25 
Pete Johnson Wharfedale Harriers M50  24 57 66 of 106 347 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F40  25 06 67 of 106 349 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F40  25 17 68 of 106 352 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F40  25 23 69 of 106 353 
Gary Spaven Dewsbury Road Runners M40  25 34 70 of 106 356 
Christopher Howarth Unattached M40  25 44 71 of 106 358 
Anne Milner Wharfedale Harriers F40  25 52 72 of 106 360 18 
Flora Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F  25 56 73 of 106 361 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  26 23 74 of 106 367 
Lydia Hall Spenborough & District AC F  26 26 75 of 106 368 
Darren Duckworth Rodillian Runners M  26 28 76 of 106 369 25 
Michaela Graham Dewsbury Road Runners F40  26 40 77 of 106 371 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  26 45 78 of 106 372 
Deborah Sayers Dewsbury Road Runners F40  27 02 79 of 106 376 
Martin Downey Unattached M  27 13 80 of 106 378 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F40  27 42 81 of 106 386 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F  28 30 82 of 106 397 25 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M60  28 58 83 of 106 403 
Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers F  29 04 84 of 106 405 
Alex Gore Barnsley Harriers F  29 04 85 of 106 405 
Wendy Hargreaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40  29 16 86 of 106 408 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F40  29 22 87 of 106 409 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F  29 33 88 of 106 411 
Debbie Gatland Spenborough & District AC F40  29 42 89 of 106 414 
Nobby Clark Ackworth Road Runners M50  30 06 90 of 106 419 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  30 17 91 of 106 422 
Keeley Loney Dewsbury Road Runners F35  30 18 92 of 106 422 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40  30 39 93 of 106 427 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F  30 41 94 of 106 427 
Amanda West Barnsley Harriers F40  30 46 95 of 106 428 
Cherie Collett Unattached F  31 16 96 of 106 435 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F50  31 30 97 of 106 439 
Doroia Smith Dewsbury Road Runners F  31 56 98 of 106 445 
Victoria Clowes Unattached F  32 08 99 of 106 447 
David Spencer Unattached M40  32 26 100 of 106 451 
Carol Walker Barnsley Harriers F40  35 52 101 of 106 499 
Rudie Maldzinski Barnsley Harriers F  35 52 102 of 106 499 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F  39 23 103 of 106 548 
Alex Davies Barnsley Harriers F  40 34 104 of 106 565 
Tracy Maldzinski Barnsley Harriers F50  40 37 105 of 106 566 
Rochelle Eager Pudsey Pacers F  40 52 106 of 106 569 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2609&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019