View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
282582
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Flat Cap Race on the 30th Jul 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  29 11 1 of 218 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  29 28 2 of 218 
Kev Jackson Denby Dale Travellers M  30 49 3 of 218 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  30 54 4 of 218 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40  31 06 5 of 218 
Matt Higham Stainland Lions M40  31 10 6 of 218 
Glynn Pardy Dewsbury Road Runners M40  31 22 7 of 218 
Andrew Fergusen Stadium Runners M  31 31 8 of 218 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  31 40 9 of 218 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M  32 05 10 of 218 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50  32 06 11 of 218 
Jonathan Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M35  32 08 12 of 218 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M55  32 10 13 of 218 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  32 15 14 of 218 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  32 25 15 of 218 
Phil Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M35  32 27 16 of 218 
Leon Foster Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 55 17 of 218 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M35  32 56 18 of 218 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  33 02 19 of 218 
Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners M35  33 04 20 of 218 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45  33 06 21 of 218 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  33 09 22 of 218 
Mark Hocden Unattached M  33 12 23 of 218 
Jon Booth Roberttown Road Runners M40  33 21 24 of 218 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  33 33 25 of 218 
Peter Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M  33 56 26 of 218 
Sue Becconsall Bingley Harriers F55  34 09 27 of 218 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  34 29 28 of 218 
Jacqui Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers F40  34 33 29 of 218 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M  34 46 30 of 218 
Joe Leach Ackworth Road Runners M  34 54 31 of 218 
Michael Toman Rossendale Harriers M45  34 59 32 of 218 
Domonic Owen Stadium Runners M45  35 04 33 of 218 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M  35 05 34 of 218 
Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon M  35 06 35 of 218 
Mike Dunning Stainland Lions M40  35 16 78 of 218 
Jonathan Blakeley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  35 20 36 of 218 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  35 22 37 of 218 
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M40  35 24 38 of 218 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M40  35 29 39 of 218 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40  35 29 85 of 218 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M40  35 32 40 of 218 
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M60  35 38 41 of 218 
Andrew Laird Boum Stainland Lions M40  35 47 42 of 218 
Matthew Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M  35 55 43 of 218 
Guy Leech Ackworth Road Runners M45  35 56 44 of 218 
Richard Milnes Unattached M35  36 01 45 of 218 
Natasha Geere Spenborough & District AC F45  36 03 46 of 218 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M55  36 11 47 of 218 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M45  36 21 48 of 218 
Paul Watson Unattached M40  36 27 49 of 218 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M40  36 44 50 of 218 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45  36 45 51 of 218 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  36 51 52 of 218 
Brendon Wain Wakefield Triathlon M  37 03 53 of 218 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M45  37 11 54 of 218 
Martin Wood Stainland Lions M50  37 18 55 of 218 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M45  37 28 56 of 218 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M60  37 29 57 of 218 
Grant Edmondson Unattached M40  37 30 58 of 218 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M35  37 50 59 of 218 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  37 59 60 of 218 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M50  38 00 61 of 218 
Richard Beckett Unattached M45  38 04 62 of 218 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M35  38 06 63 of 218 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  38 09 64 of 218 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45  38 18 65 of 218 
Julie Field Stainland Lions F40  38 20 66 of 218 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M45  38 21 67 of 218 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M35  38 26 68 of 218 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55  38 40 69 of 218 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  38 41 70 of 218 
Jack Sumner Wakefield Triathlon M  38 46 71 of 218 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45  38 57 72 of 218 
Tim Neville Stainland Lions M50  38 58 73 of 218 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  38 59 74 of 218 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M55  39 00 75 of 218 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  39 09 76 of 218 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  39 10 77 of 218 
Ian Beaumont Stadium Runners M50  39 17 79 of 218 
Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  39 17 80 of 218 
Edward Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC M50  39 18 81 of 218 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  39 18 82 of 218 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  39 19 83 of 218 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55  39 26 84 of 218 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M40  39 34 86 of 218 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40  39 38 87 of 218 
Andrew Manning Unattached M50  39 44 88 of 218 
Tom Hiney Dewsbury Road Runners M40  40 00 89 of 218 
Paula Statham Stainland Lions F  40 05 90 of 218 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  40 14 91 of 218 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  40 33 92 of 218 
Ian Heaton Unattached M65  40 36 93 of 218 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M55  40 41 94 of 218 
Emily Ledder Stadium Runners F35  40 45 95 of 218 
Claire Guest Stainland Lions F35  40 59 96 of 218 
Eva Slade Wakefield Triathlon F40  41 05 97 of 218 
Kevin Myers Unattached M40  41 06 98 of 218 
Ian Gamble Unattached M65  41 07 99 of 218 
Amy Linley Unattached F  41 09 100 of 218 
John Whitelock Unattached M45  41 11 101 of 218 
Lisa Mitchell Stadium Runners F  41 16 102 of 218 
Vicki Walker Unattached F  41 17 103 of 218 
Brian Conroy Stainland Lions M60  41 21 104 of 218 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F40  41 27 105 of 218 
Gareth Duckworth Stainland Lions M35  41 27 106 of 218 
Emma Kelly Unattached F40  41 29 107 of 218 
Steve Annakin Stadium Runners M50  41 31 108 of 218 
Michael Gray Unattached M45  41 32 109 of 218 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  41 33 110 of 218 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F45  41 34 111 of 218 
Laurel Gilbert Stadium Runners F  42 07 112 of 218 
Chris Lees Unattached M  42 07 113 of 218 
John Thompson Stainland Lions M55  42 09 114 of 218 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  42 10 115 of 218 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F45  42 15 116 of 218 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F50  42 21 117 of 218 
Rochelle Drake Stainland Lions F  42 22 118 of 218 
Graham Tgal Stainland Lions M50  42 23 119 of 218 
Rob O'Connell Unattached M50  42 25 120 of 218 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65  42 37 121 of 218 
Jamie Spencer Ackworth Road Runners M35  42 41 122 of 218 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  42 48 123 of 218 
Daniel Chatterton Unattached M  42 51 124 of 218 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M50  42 58 125 of 218 
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M50  43 10 126 of 218 
Andrew Chatterton Unattached M45  43 18 127 of 218 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F45  43 28 128 of 218 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  43 33 129 of 218 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60  43 35 130 of 218 
Joanne Burgess Denby Dale Travellers F40  43 36 131 of 218 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M50  43 37 132 of 218 
Jeremy Davies Unattached M  43 39 133 of 218 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M45  43 44 134 of 218 
Nicki Cartright Stadium Runners F35  43 50 135 of 218 
Neil Hopkinson Unattached M50  43 50 136 of 218 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50  44 06 137 of 218 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  44 12 138 of 218 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  44 16 139 of 218 
Adam Carney Unattached M  44 20 140 of 218 
Elaine Gamble Unattached F60  44 21 141 of 218 
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M45  44 26 142 of 218 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40  44 32 143 of 218 
Victoria Nicholson Ackworth Road Runners F40  44 43 144 of 218 
Brian Easter Unattached M50  44 46 145 of 218 
Steph Sayles Stadium Runners F40  44 55 146 of 218 
Wendy Harrison Stainland Lions F40  44 56 147 of 218 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F35  44 57 148 of 218 
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F60  45 01 149 of 218 
Stephen Canavan Unattached M  45 11 150 of 218 
Julie Toman Clayton Le Moors Harriers F45  45 12 151 of 218 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M50  46 02 152 of 218 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F50  46 05 153 of 218 
Kim Faulkner Stadium Runners F40  46 11 154 of 218 
Laura Knowles Unattached F  46 14 155 of 218 
David Pickersgill Unattached M55  46 18 156 of 218 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50  46 24 157 of 218 
David Brierley Unattached M40  46 32 158 of 218 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F  46 59 159 of 218 
Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners F  47 07 160 of 218 
Alan Tattersal Ackworth Road Runners M55  47 10 161 of 218 
Angela Gouldson Stainland Lions F50  47 28 162 of 218 
Graham Yeomans Unattached M45  47 53 163 of 218 
Lydia Hall Spenborough & District AC F  48 04 164 of 218 
Helen Wainright Ackworth Road Runners F35  48 10 165 of 218 
Helen Wood Rodillian Runners F  48 15 166 of 218 
Laura Thompson Stainland Lions F  48 17 167 of 218 
Helen Robinson Stadium Runners F  48 35 168 of 218 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F50  48 40 169 of 218 
Claudia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  48 47 170 of 218 
Michael Hart Unattached M40  49 02 171 of 218 
Steve Smith Unattached M50  49 03 172 of 218 
Sarah Fisher Unattached F  49 04 173 of 218 
Wane Law Unattached M40  49 07 174 of 218 
Karen Curry Unattached F50  49 08 175 of 218 
Jess Doyle Stainland Lions F  49 10 176 of 218 
Eileen Hillen Stainland Lions F65  49 11 177 of 218 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  49 13 178 of 218 
Dorothea Annison Stadium Runners F50  49 15 179 of 218 
Tracey Thompson Unattached F45  49 21 180 of 218 
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F60  49 24 181 of 218 
Julie Johnson Stainland Lions F50  49 27 182 of 218 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F65  49 42 183 of 218 
Georgina Morris Unattached F  49 47 184 of 218 
Alison Pearson Stainland Lions F50  49 52 185 of 218 
Ken Barton Ackworth Road Runners M60  49 57 186 of 218 
Karen Battye Unattached F50  49 58 187 of 218 
Melvyn Burton Unattached M60  49 59 188 of 218 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F45  50 00 189 of 218 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  50 01 190 of 218 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40  50 02 191 of 218 
Charlotte Somerville Rodillian Runners F45  50 03 192 of 218 
Tom Mitchell Unattached M  50 20 193 of 218 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55  50 26 194 of 218 
Linda Pickersgill Unattached F55  50 54 195 of 218 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45  50 54 196 of 218 
Gill Myers Unattached F35  51 00 197 of 218 
Debbie Gatland Spenborough & District AC F40  51 04 198 of 218 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  51 04 199 of 218 
Chrissie Burton Unattached F45  51 06 200 of 218 
Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions F55  51 09 201 of 218 
David Spencer Unattached M40  51 36 202 of 218 
David Ellicott Unattached M35  51 43 203 of 218 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F35  51 53 204 of 218 
Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners M45  52 01 205 of 218 
Victoria Adams Ackworth Road Runners F40  52 02 206 of 218 
Sarah Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC F45  52 31 207 of 218 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  52 36 208 of 218 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners M50  53 14 209 of 218 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F35  54 10 210 of 218 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F55  56 37 211 of 218 
Trevor Padfield Unattached M45  57 22 212 of 218 
Phil Bates Unattached M45  57 22 213 of 218 
Lee Gomersall Unattached M40  57 22 214 of 218 
Joanne Hirst Stainland Lions F50  59 18 215 of 218 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F50  59 18 216 of 218 
Tracy Chatterton Dewsbury Road Runners F45 00 56 218 of 218 
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2665&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018