View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
367500
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 20th Sep 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  18 51 1 of 85 240 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 08 2 of 85 243 
Phillip Wood Wakefield Triathlon M35  19 13 3 of 85 245 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  19 44 4 of 85 251 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 20 5 of 85 259 11 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  21 08 7 of 85 269 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 32 8 of 85 274 
Paul Bolland Unattached M45  21 39 9 of 85 275 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M50  21 57 10 of 85 279 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 14 11 of 85 283 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M40  22 35 12 of 85 288 
Andrew Manning Unattached M50  22 39 13 of 85 288 
Jake Walder Unattached M  22 42 14 of 85 289 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  22 45 15 of 85 290 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  22 52 16 of 85 291 
Ian Gamble Unattached M65  23 10 17 of 85 295 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 22 18 of 85 298 
Tim Rowling Unattached M50  23 29 19 of 85 299 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M40  23 30 20 of 85 299 
Alistair Walder Unattached M45  23 32 21 of 85 299 
Samantha Rose Unattached M  23 37 22 of 85 300 
Madeleine Stansfield Wakefield Triathlon F60  23 48 23 of 85 303 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  23 48 23 of 85 303 
Sean Dodson Unattached M40  23 52 24 of 85 304 
Wayne Dent Unattached M35  23 57 25 of 85 305 
Paul Seddon Unattached M45  23 59 26 of 85 305 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  24 00 27 of 85 306 
Grant Cooper Unattached M45  24 22 28 of 85 310 
Pauline Leitch Unattached F40  24 23 29 of 85 310 
Edward Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 34 30 of 85 313 
Lydia Hall Spenborough & District AC F  24 53 31 of 85 317 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  25 08 32 of 85 320 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 33 34 of 85 325 
Robert Hoban Unattached M  25 50 36 of 85 329 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  26 20 41 of 85 335 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M  26 23 42 of 85 336 
Matthew Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M  26 24 43 of 85 336 
Jamie Sims Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M35  26 42 44 of 85 340 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 07 48 of 85 345 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  27 09 49 of 85 346 25 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 10 50 of 85 346 
Alice Cooper Spenborough & District AC F  28 08 52 of 85 358 
Susan Wood Dewsbury Road Runners F55  28 18 54 of 85 361 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  28 27 55 of 85 362 25 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  28 30 56 of 85 363 
Sharon Cooper Roberttown Road Runners F40  28 34 57 of 85 364 
Alicia Rose Spenborough & District AC F  28 36 58 of 85 364 17 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F40  30 08 61 of 85 384 
Amanda Roberts Spenborough & District AC F40  31 53 62 of 85 406 
Jo Crossland Spenborough & District AC F45  33 20 64 of 85 425 
Lisa Starkie Spenborough & District AC F  33 43 65 of 85 430 
John Newman Royal Navy AC M50  33 59 66 of 85 433 
Alan Brooks York Race Walking Club M65  35 14 74 of 85 449 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  35 26 75 of 85 451 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2703&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019