View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
373890
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Barnsley 10k on the 23rd Nov 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tadele Geremew Mulugeta Elswick Harriers M  31 01 1 of 757 208 
Tesfaye Debele Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 08 2 of 757 209 
Jack Hallas Wakefield Harriers M  32 06 3 of 757 215 
Ian Fisher Otley Athletic Club M40  32 52 4 of 757 220 
Phil Williams Rochdale Harriers M  33 16 5 of 757 223 
Daniel Chan Barnsley Athletic Club M  33 33 6 of 757 225 
Andy Smith Pudsey & Bramley M  34 14 7 of 757 229 
Michael Tanner Rochdale Harriers M  34 25 8 of 757 231 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  34 29 9 of 757 231 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M  34 52 10 of 757 234 
Dean Watson Doncaster Athletic Club M  34 57 11 of 757 234 
David Thompson Barnsley Athletic Club M40  35 04 12 of 757 235 
Jilly Woodthorpe Barnsley Athletic Club F35  35 16 13 of 757 236 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M  35 49 14 of 757 240 15 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  35 50 15 of 757 240 18 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  35 51 16 of 757 240 
Misko Abramiuk Racing TNT Chesterfield M40  36 00 17 of 757 241 
Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners M35  36 07 18 of 757 242 
Wayne Bulcroft Unattached M  36 08 19 of 757 242 
Simon Bennett Steel City Striders M40  36 22 20 of 757 244 
Neil Thompson Stockport Harriers M45  36 23 22 of 757 244 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M35  36 29 23 of 757 244 25 
Lee Rawson Kimberworth Striders M40  36 42 24 of 757 246 
Trevor Neville Sheffield Running Club M35  36 43 25 of 757 246 25 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40  36 51 26 of 757 247 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45  36 56 27 of 757 248 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M40  37 02 28 of 757 248 
Jonathan Frary Doncaster Athletic Club M  37 07 29 of 757 249 
Mathew Sedgewick Unattached M45  37 17 30 of 757 249 
Kev Lilley Sheffield Running Club M50  37 17 31 of 757 250 
Sam Convery Leeds City Athletic Club M  37 17 32 of 757 250 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50  37 17 33 of 757 250 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  37 32 37 of 757 252 
Tom McNally Stockport Harriers M45  37 33 34 of 757 252 
Christian Burley Crystal Peaks Runners M40  37 34 35 of 757 252 13 
Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M  37 39 36 of 757 252 10 
Nicholas Mannion Wakefield Harriers M45  37 49 38 of 757 253 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M  37 52 39 of 757 254 
Martin Rogers Unattached M35  38 03 40 of 757 254 
Craig Shaw Steel City Striders M  38 05 41 of 757 255 
Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC M40  38 11 42 of 757 256 25 
Myshola Kirkham Coventry Godiva Harriers F35  38 11 43 of 757 256 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M45  38 14 44 of 757 256 16 
Bryan Lomas Congleton Harriers M45  38 16 45 of 757 256 
Ian Neville Barnsley Athletic Club M45  38 28 46 of 757 258 
Alan Ford Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M35  38 32 48 of 757 258 21 
Aiveen Smith Horsforth Harriers F  38 36 47 of 757 259 21 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  38 39 49 of 757 259 25 
Tim Nudds Glossopdale Harriers M  38 44 50 of 757 260 
Colin Hardy Steel City Striders M35  38 45 51 of 757 260 25 
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders M45  38 48 52 of 757 260 14 
Glynn Pardy Dewsbury Road Runners M40  38 52 53 of 757 260 
Mark Smith Kimberworth Striders M40  38 56 54 of 757 261 
Andrew Goodair Askern & District Running Club M40  39 06 57 of 757 262 
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners M40  39 08 58 of 757 262 
Adam Follett Sheffield Running Club M  39 08 59 of 757 262 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M35  39 16 61 of 757 263 
David Harling Barnsley Athletic Club M45  39 22 67 of 757 264 25 
Scott Briggs Barnsley Harriers M  39 23 62 of 757 264 24 
Niel Crummack Barnsley Athletic Club M  39 24 64 of 757 264 
Tony Martin Fife Athletic Club M60  39 25 65 of 757 264 
Tim Brooke Penistone Footpath Runners M40  39 29 66 of 757 265 18 
Richard Singleton Barnsley Harriers M  39 34 68 of 757 265 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50  39 39 69 of 757 266 
Shaun Ashmore Sheffield Running Club M40  39 44 71 of 757 266 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M50  39 50 70 of 757 267 
Craig Allen Barnsley Harriers M  39 52 72 of 757 267 24 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M45  39 53 73 of 757 267 22 
Les Morton Sheffield Running Club M55  39 57 74 of 757 268 
Rob Jones Sheffield Running Club M35  39 57 76 of 757 268 25 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  39 57 77 of 757 268 
Robert Rank Abbey Runners M35  40 01 75 of 757 268 20 
Lee Barratt Stockport Harriers M45  40 05 79 of 757 269 
Benjamin Mahoney Sheffield Running Club M  40 15 81 of 757 270 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F40  40 18 80 of 757 270 25 
Gary Podmore Sheffield Running Club M55  40 21 82 of 757 270 25 
Jennifer Rich Steel City Striders F  40 29 83 of 757 271 25 
John paul Nolan Bridlington Road Runners M40  40 45 86 of 757 273 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40  40 48 87 of 757 273 
Mick Wall Steel City Striders M40  40 54 91 of 757 274 
Gordon Pyrah Valley Hill Runners M35  40 55 98 of 757 274 
Simon Pope Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  40 57 90 of 757 274 
Anthony Bowyer Skyrac Athletic Club M  41 11 99 of 757 276 
Michael Petersen City of Hull AC M35  41 13 92 of 757 276 
Graham Dodd Valley Hill Runners M50  41 14 106 of 757 276 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M35  41 21 94 of 757 277 
Lee Archer Kimberworth Striders M45  41 21 101 of 757 277 12 
Alex Stephenson Cobra Running & Triathlon Club M  41 21 108 of 757 277 
Paul Keen Hallamshire Harriers M60  41 25 95 of 757 278 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  41 28 102 of 757 278 
Steve Beckitt Kimberworth Striders M  41 42 103 of 757 279 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M45  41 42 104 of 757 279 17 
Steven Beasley Kingstone Runners M45  41 50 105 of 757 280 
Philip Kelly Totley Athletic Club M40  41 53 107 of 757 281 
Steve Blackford Denby Dale Travellers M60  41 59 110 of 757 281 
Richard Howcroft Kimberworth Striders M40  42 02 112 of 757 282 
David Curran Tyne Bridge Harriers M  42 03 117 of 757 282 
Paul Bond Doncaster Athletic Club M55  42 06 114 of 757 282 
Anton Newell Mansfield Triathlon M45  42 08 116 of 757 282 25 
Hamish Mill Sheffield Triathlon M  42 10 119 of 757 283 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M  42 14 120 of 757 283 
Christian Barton Barnsley Harriers M  42 35 122 of 757 285 
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M45  42 44 123 of 757 286 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M55  42 50 124 of 757 287 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M40  42 50 126 of 757 287 13 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M45  42 56 130 of 757 288 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M45  43 00 131 of 757 288 13 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M55  43 01 129 of 757 288 
Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club M45  43 01 133 of 757 288 15 
Beth Massey Northern Vets F40  43 14 134 of 757 290 
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M  43 14 141 of 757 290 
Lesley Pickersgill Kingstone Runners F45  43 15 136 of 757 290 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F35  43 18 135 of 757 290 
Lee Mitchell Kingstone Runners M35  43 21 138 of 757 291 
Ashley Porter Bridlington Road Runners M  43 25 137 of 757 291 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  43 29 142 of 757 291 10 
Glyn Guest Kingstone Runners M50  43 31 144 of 757 292 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  43 39 145 of 757 293 
Rachel Cullen Stainland Lions F35  43 42 143 of 757 293 
Lee Craven City of Hull AC M  43 43 149 of 757 293 
Luke Beaumont Abbey Runners M  43 43 150 of 757 293 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M50  43 48 159 of 757 294 
Jason Steele Penistone Footpath Runners M  43 49 160 of 757 294 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M  43 51 148 of 757 294 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M  43 51 154 of 757 294 25 
Simon Hunt Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40  43 54 151 of 757 294 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M50  43 55 153 of 757 294 22 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45  43 56 157 of 757 294 14 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M50  43 58 158 of 757 295 
Guy Leech Ackworth Road Runners M45  44 03 155 of 757 295 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M40  44 05 164 of 757 295 25 
Mark Hoath Meltham Athletic Club M35  44 15 163 of 757 297 12 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M45  44 29 165 of 757 298 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Athletic Club F35  44 30 166 of 757 298 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M35  44 33 169 of 757 299 
Andrew Wakefield Barnsley Harriers M  44 35 170 of 757 299 
Nicola Ross Steel City Striders F  44 36 173 of 757 299 
Tom Rowley Denby Dale Travellers M45  44 39 172 of 757 299 13 
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M40  44 40 171 of 757 299 13 
Graham Smerdon Stainland Lions M40  44 42 174 of 757 300 23 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  44 45 175 of 757 300 22 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  44 51 178 of 757 301 10 
Christian Davies City of Hull AC M40  44 52 181 of 757 301 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55  45 00 179 of 757 302 18 
Gary Coulter Durham City Harriers M60  45 02 183 of 757 302 
Emily Duckett Penistone Footpath Runners F  45 02 189 of 757 302 
Gaby Ferris Stainland Lions F40  45 07 188 of 757 302 12 
Andrew Stalley Collingwood Athletic Club M50  45 08 194 of 757 302 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  45 09 191 of 757 303 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  45 13 186 of 757 303 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  45 19 190 of 757 304 
John Tomlinson Barnsley Athletic Club M45  45 26 195 of 757 304 
Katie marie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  45 31 193 of 757 305 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  45 31 205 of 757 305 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M45  45 32 200 of 757 305 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  45 38 201 of 757 306 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M45  45 39 202 of 757 306 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  45 40 197 of 757 306 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M60  45 41 199 of 757 306 
Ed Townend Denby Dale Travellers M  45 45 219 of 757 307 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M50  45 50 237 of 757 307 
George McCarthy Rotherham Harriers M60  45 53 203 of 757 307 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F35  45 56 214 of 757 308 
Michael Teather Kimberworth Striders M60  45 57 211 of 757 308 
Matt Goulding Penistone Footpath Runners M  45 58 213 of 757 308 25 
Pearl Bayford Bridlington Road Runners F50  46 04 206 of 757 309 
Andy Burnett Glossopdale Harriers M45  46 10 212 of 757 309 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M60  46 12 210 of 757 310 17 
Steve Carter Abbey Runners M55  46 27 226 of 757 311 
David Roderick Unattached M60  46 29 223 of 757 311 
Tony Richards-Vardy Barnsley Athletic Club M50  46 30 233 of 757 312 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70  46 36 224 of 757 312 25 
Peter Knight Penistone Footpath Runners M40  46 36 234 of 757 312 
Samantha Weatherall Kimberworth Striders F45  46 37 227 of 757 312 24 
Margaret Martin Fife Athletic Club F55  46 38 225 of 757 313 
Angela Tamm Rothwell Harriers F40  46 44 230 of 757 313 
Shaun Singleton Sheffield Running Club M40  46 47 236 of 757 314 
Maxine Gregory Valley Hill Runners F35  46 49 246 of 757 314 
Steven Durdy Maltby Running Club M55  46 52 239 of 757 314 
Keith Singleton Wakefield Harriers M60  47 03 240 of 757 315 
David Parry Steel City Striders M60  47 06 245 of 757 316 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40  47 12 242 of 757 316 
Mark Warren Cobra Running & Triathlon Club M45  47 12 256 of 757 316 
Simon Walkden Totley Athletic Club M40  47 16 241 of 757 317 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  47 23 251 of 757 318 
Helen Goulding Penistone Footpath Runners F  47 23 259 of 757 318 25 
Mick Barber Maltby Running Club M45  47 29 257 of 757 318 21 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M35  47 31 248 of 757 318 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F60  47 33 249 of 757 319 
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M45  47 34 250 of 757 319 
Eriks Zvaigzne Otley Athletic Club M60  47 47 262 of 757 320 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  47 49 266 of 757 320 
Paula Statham Stainland Lions F  47 57 267 of 757 321 10 
Chris Hodson Steel City Striders M45  47 58 268 of 757 321 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F  48 04 276 of 757 322 25 
Tina Crowe Meltham Athletic Club F40  48 05 270 of 757 322 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  48 05 271 of 757 322 
Daniel Baugh Barnsley Harriers M35  48 07 265 of 757 322 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F45  48 11 280 of 757 323 21 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F  48 14 281 of 757 323 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M45  48 21 291 of 757 324 23 
Alison Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners F50  48 24 278 of 757 324 
Michael Page Wakefield Harriers M45  48 27 275 of 757 325 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  48 27 277 of 757 325 
Julie Morgan Ackworth Road Runners F  48 30 286 of 757 325 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65  48 41 283 of 757 326 
Carol Morrell Barnsley Athletic Club F50  48 46 299 of 757 327 
Gerard Tayeh Barnsley Harriers M40  48 47 284 of 757 327 
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders M55  48 47 290 of 757 327 25 
Niki Archer Kimberworth Striders F45  48 48 287 of 757 327 
Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders M35  48 49 315 of 757 327 
Mark Wood Barnsley Athletic Club M35  48 55 298 of 757 328 
Tom Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  48 59 301 of 757 328 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M60  49 02 307 of 757 329 
Rebecca Oneill Stainland Lions F40  49 11 303 of 757 330 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  49 12 306 of 757 330 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35  49 14 300 of 757 330 25 
Helen Thornhill Stockport Harriers F40  49 19 323 of 757 330 
Simon Elliot Tickhill Running and Athletic M35  49 27 320 of 757 331 25 
Kieran Farrell Wakefield Triathlon M45  49 29 311 of 757 332 
Abigale Lawton Barnsley Athletic Club F  49 29 322 of 757 332 
Lee Smith City of Hull AC M40  49 33 309 of 757 332 
Geoffrey Dimslow Penistone Footpath Runners M60  49 38 317 of 757 333 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  49 48 335 of 757 334 25 
Sharon Cooper Kingstone Runners F45  49 57 337 of 757 335 17 
Kim Holden Ripon Runners F50  49 59 325 of 757 335 25 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40  49 59 343 of 757 335 11 
David Townend Denby Dale Travellers M60  50 02 328 of 757 335 
John Thompson Stainland Lions M55  50 08 330 of 757 336 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F45  50 08 336 of 757 336 
Hannah Frith Kimberworth Striders F  50 13 334 of 757 337 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60  50 16 338 of 757 337 20 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M60  50 20 347 of 757 337 24 
Lloyd Isam Barnsley Athletic Club M50  50 22 331 of 757 338 
Chris Blackabee Southend Athletic Club M45  50 23 333 of 757 338 25 
Amanda Knagg Valley Hill Runners F35  50 28 356 of 757 338 
Mary Craig Steel City Striders F60  50 31 341 of 757 339 13 
Michelle Clemmens Rotherham Harriers F  50 40 362 of 757 340 
Sarah Burton Barnsley Harriers F  50 45 360 of 757 340 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65  50 45 376 of 757 340 19 
John Moss Barnsley Harriers M50  50 50 345 of 757 341 16 
Alistair Shand York Race Walking Club M50  50 51 371 of 757 341 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F45  50 52 354 of 757 341 
Rachel Fox Penistone Footpath Runners F  50 52 357 of 757 341 13 
Sally Brailsford North Derbyshire Running Club F35  50 52 363 of 757 341 
Rene Wolferink Barnsley Harriers M  50 54 378 of 757 341 25 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M70  50 57 351 of 757 341 11 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M35  50 58 350 of 757 342 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F40  50 59 374 of 757 342 
Rose Wrigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners F35  51 00 365 of 757 342 
Ashley Carson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  51 01 368 of 757 342 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M50  51 08 373 of 757 343 
Julie Burrell Wakefield Harriers F45  51 12 359 of 757 343 
Mark Caudwell Barnsley Harriers M50  51 20 366 of 757 344 
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners F40  51 27 384 of 757 345 25 
Christopher Jamieson Esk Valley Fell Club M55  51 28 372 of 757 345 
Katherine McFadzean Holmfirth Harriers F  51 37 386 of 757 346 21 
Jenny Chapman Hyde Village Striders F45  51 37 412 of 757 346 
Simon Logan Barnsley Harriers M35  51 45 388 of 757 347 
Adele Morris Kimberworth Striders F50  51 48 380 of 757 347 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M60  51 57 385 of 757 348 
Rebecca Richards Ackworth Road Runners F40  52 01 393 of 757 349 
Carl Fitch Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M45  52 04 402 of 757 349 23 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  52 06 396 of 757 349 
Alan Wooffindin Kingstone Runners M50  52 09 397 of 757 349 
Adele Tayles Meltham Athletic Club F45  52 09 407 of 757 349 
Jacky Smith Sheffield Running Club F60  52 10 391 of 757 350 
Louise Siddall Kimberworth Striders F40  52 10 426 of 757 350 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M50  52 14 406 of 757 350 11 
Clive Booth Littledown Harriers M55  52 16 411 of 757 350 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  52 17 401 of 757 350 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F45  52 19 390 of 757 351 
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers F40  52 26 420 of 757 351 25 
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F60  52 27 399 of 757 351 18 
Matt Kaspanek Kirkstall Harriers M  52 29 442 of 757 352 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35  52 32 423 of 757 352 
Evelyn Owen-Smith Ackworth Road Runners F40  52 39 427 of 757 353 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  52 50 447 of 757 354 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  52 56 431 of 757 355 
Amanda Crozier Meltham Athletic Club F45  52 57 439 of 757 355 25 
Ellie May Halifax Harriers F35  52 58 433 of 757 355 
Lee Barraclough Kimberworth Striders M40  53 03 458 of 757 356 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F65  53 05 434 of 757 356 25 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  53 06 432 of 757 356 
Eliza Eyre Valley Hill Runners F  53 11 452 of 757 356 
Sally Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club F40  53 12 457 of 757 357 24 
Kelly Caseley Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F35  53 15 455 of 757 357 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M55  53 27 438 of 757 358 
Sophie Pogorzelec Penistone Footpath Runners F  53 29 448 of 757 358 23 
Laura Fletcher Steel City Striders F  53 32 453 of 757 359 
Laura Moody Ripon Runners F  53 33 459 of 757 359 
Maggie Hawksworth Ackworth Road Runners F45  53 36 451 of 757 359 25 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M65  53 41 446 of 757 360 
Judith Mallon Valley Hill Runners F45  53 43 466 of 757 360 
Len Marten Springfield Striders M40  54 04 490 of 757 362 
Kate Waddicor Sheffield Running Club F60  54 06 464 of 757 363 
Philip Taylor Tickhill Running and Athletic M  54 07 463 of 757 363 
Gaby Wolferink Barnsley Harriers F  54 09 482 of 757 363 25 
Alison Young Meltham Athletic Club F35  54 16 475 of 757 364 
Douglas Craggs Unattached M65  54 26 477 of 757 364 
Brian Cooper Kingstone Runners M45  54 27 486 of 757 365 25 
Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders F50  54 27 492 of 757 365 
Helen Elleker Sheffield Athletic Club F55  54 29 483 of 757 365 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M50  54 30 469 of 757 365 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50  54 34 472 of 757 366 
Shelley Brookes Barnsley Harriers F  54 38 480 of 757 366 
Joanna Tomlinson Kimberworth Striders F40  54 40 498 of 757 366 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F40  54 48 488 of 757 367 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F40  54 56 500 of 757 368 
Beth Cooper Barnsley Harriers F  55 02 494 of 757 369 
Syam Velayudan Ackworth Road Runners M60  55 05 484 of 757 369 
Anne Bennett Barnsley Athletic Club F60  55 26 497 of 757 371 
Dawn Jackson Steel City Striders F50  55 41 504 of 757 373 
Neil Smith Valley Hill Runners M45  55 45 513 of 757 374 13 
Christopher Walker Denby Dale Travellers M60  55 58 517 of 757 375 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F  56 04 515 of 757 376 12 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F  56 07 514 of 757 376 
Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers F45  56 13 511 of 757 377 
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers F35  56 13 516 of 757 377 11 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55  56 22 537 of 757 378 16 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F40  56 36 528 of 757 379 
Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners F  56 37 526 of 757 379 
John Burke Ackworth Road Runners M45  56 39 518 of 757 380 
Nancy Stuart Steel City Striders F35  56 39 519 of 757 380 
Michael Hill Retford Athletic Club M60  56 42 525 of 757 380 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M55  56 44 522 of 757 380 
Jeanette Ward Kingstone Runners F45  57 17 543 of 757 384 
Paul Law Ackworth Road Runners M45  57 26 538 of 757 385 13 
Michael Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M70  57 32 555 of 757 386 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F35  57 37 540 of 757 386 
Alison Jackson Real Fitness F40  57 58 553 of 757 388 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  57 58 561 of 757 388 
Aleksandra Kubasiak Ackworth Road Runners F35  58 01 552 of 757 389 
Jayne Hallford Kingstone Runners F45  58 04 556 of 757 389 25 
Paul Brailsford Team East Haddon M60  58 09 557 of 757 390 
Gill Dunning Kingstone Runners M50  58 16 568 of 757 390 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70  58 36 576 of 757 393 
Philip Bland Baildon Runners M60  58 39 574 of 757 393 
Clare Bates Barnsley Harriers F45  58 52 560 of 757 394 20 
John Wroe Barnsley Athletic Club M60  58 55 582 of 757 395 
Kay Couldwell Denby Dale Travellers F45  59 12 578 of 757 397 
Peter Knott Roberttown Road Runners M60  59 16 584 of 757 397 
Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners F55  59 44 589 of 757 400 19 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50 00 05 594 of 757 403 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F 00 25 604 of 757 405 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F40 01 00 599 of 757 409 25 
Melanie Owen Ackworth Road Runners F35 01 12 611 of 757 410 21 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F65 01 17 610 of 757 411 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50 01 27 616 of 757 412 25 
Anita Fish Barnsley Harriers F50 01 41 618 of 757 413 
Alison Noble Barnsley Athletic Club F40 01 46 612 of 757 414 
Christine Munden Thames Hare and Hounds F40 02 13 619 of 757 417 
Emma Jarvis Valley Hill Runners F 02 42 625 of 757 420 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F45 03 11 633 of 757 423 
Sarah Reynolds Barnsley Harriers F40 03 40 634 of 757 427 
Denise Pozorski Penistone Footpath Runners F50 04 17 645 of 757 431 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F55 04 24 649 of 757 432 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40 04 28 644 of 757 432 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M65 04 41 647 of 757 433 
John Spencer Penistone Footpath Runners M55 04 56 643 of 757 435 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M70 04 58 648 of 757 435 25 
Joanne Wilson Unattached F45 05 30 652 of 757 438 
Michael Wakefield Doncaster Athletic Club M65 05 37 655 of 757 440 
Tim Owen Ackworth Road Runners M45 06 18 668 of 757 444 
Michal Pozorski Penistone Footpath Runners M70 06 35 671 of 757 446 
Stephen Shaw Rothwell Harriers M45 06 47 666 of 757 448 
Tim Wade Kingstone Runners M55 08 14 679 of 757 457 
Joanne Jackman Kingstone Runners F40 08 32 683 of 757 459 
Alison Beaumont Kingstone Runners F40 08 36 685 of 757 460 
Richard Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60 09 04 688 of 757 463 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M45 10 55 692 of 757 475 
Alan Radley Barnet District Athletic Club M65 10 56 695 of 757 475 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F40 11 25 697 of 757 479 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M65 11 39 696 of 757 480 
Ann Upton Saltaire Striders F50 11 54 700 of 757 482 
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F70 12 13 702 of 757 484 25 
Chris Upton Saltaire Striders M55 12 54 706 of 757 489 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50 15 48 710 of 757 508 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55 15 49 711 of 757 508 
Helen Robinson Stadium Runners F 15 58 715 of 757 509 
Laurel Gilbert Stadium Runners F 16 02 724 of 757 510 
Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F35 16 04 726 of 757 510 
Sue Green Stadium Runners F60 16 04 731 of 757 510 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55 16 05 722 of 757 510 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F 16 06 721 of 757 510 
S. rebecca Hamer Stadium Runners F35 16 06 733 of 757 510 
Susan Robertson Stadium Runners F40 16 07 727 of 757 510 
Steph Sayles Stadium Runners F40 16 08 730 of 757 510 
Saul Muldoon Stadium Runners M40 16 08 739 of 757 510 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M 16 08 741 of 757 510 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50 16 09 716 of 757 510 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45 16 09 723 of 757 510 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F35 16 09 728 of 757 510 
Catherine Carney Stadium Runners F 16 09 732 of 757 510 
Megan Staples Stadium Runners F 16 09 735 of 757 510 
Brigid Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60 16 09 744 of 757 510 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50 16 10 720 of 757 510 
Martin Page Stadium Runners M35 16 10 725 of 757 510 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40 16 10 734 of 757 510 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40 16 10 736 of 757 510 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35 16 11 729 of 757 511 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55 16 11 742 of 757 511 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35 16 13 737 of 757 511 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F50 16 13 740 of 757 511 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55 16 16 743 of 757 511 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M35 16 17 746 of 757 511 
David Shelton Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55 16 31 747 of 757 513 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55 16 37 749 of 757 513 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M 16 43 750 of 757 514 
Dom Owen Stadium Runners M45 16 50 751 of 757 515 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40 16 57 752 of 757 516 
David Cowgill Holmfirth Harriers M70 17 19 719 of 757 518 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F 17 27 755 of 757 519 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M55 17 27 756 of 757 519 
Martin Cooper Penistone Footpath Runners M45 19 29 757 of 757 533 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2770&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019