View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
276728
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 1st Feb 2015
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatCat PosGun TimeChip TimePosition
Mohammad Abu Rezeq Altrincham Athletic Club M 31:02 31:02 1 of 1075 
Chris Parr Gateshead Harriers M 31:30 31:30 2 of 1075 
Lee Van Haeften Herne Hill Harriers M 31:57 31:57 3 of 1075 
Gareth Lowe Clowne Road Runners M40 32:14 32:14 4 of 1075 
Jamil Parapia Otley Athletic Club M 32:23 32:23 5 of 1075 
Richard Brown Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 32:26 32:26 6 of 1075 
Chris Dunne North York Moors AC M 32:29 32:29 7 of 1075 
Beau Smith Lancaster & Morecambe AC M 32:35 32:34 8 of 1075 
Frank Beresford Otley Athletic Club M 32:39 32:39 9 of 1075 
Daniel Chan Barnsley Athletic Club M 32:41 32:41 10 of 1075 
Steve Hebblethwaite Keswick Athletic Club M 10 32:50 32:50 11 of 1075 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 32:50 32:50 12 of 1075 
James Scott-Buccleuch Stockport Harriers M 11 32:55 32:55 13 of 1075 
Peter Hawkings Highgate Harriers M 12 33:14 33:13 14 of 1075 
Darren Potter Midland Masters M40 34:01 34:00 15 of 1075 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 13 34:05 34:05 16 of 1075 
Arron Larkin Kimberworth Striders M 14 34:07 34:02 17 of 1075 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M 15 34:10 34:07 18 of 1075 
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M50 34:11 34:07 19 of 1075 
Colin Walker Pudsey & Bramley M40 34:13 34:12 20 of 1075 
Jonathan Walton Leeds City Athletic Club M45 34:13 34:11 21 of 1075 
Peter Hopson Saltaire Striders M 16 34:20 34:18 22 of 1075 
Philip Cooper Hallamshire Harriers M 17 34:20 34:20 23 of 1075 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M 18 34:20 34:16 24 of 1075 
Jack Hall Barrow Runners M 19 34:38 34:37 25 of 1075 
Richard Bugg Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 20 34:42 34:39 26 of 1075 
Christopher Mann Hyde Park Harriers M 21 34:54 34:42 27 of 1075 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M 22 34:58 34:52 28 of 1075 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M 23 34:59 34:55 29 of 1075 
Simon Parker Unattached M 24 35:01 35:00 30 of 1075 
Joe Sagar Unattached M 25 35:04 34:53 31 of 1075 
James Porteous Gateshead Harriers M 26 35:10 35:08 32 of 1075 
Matty Smith Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 27 35:10 35:07 33 of 1075 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M 28 35:11 35:08 34 of 1075 
Daniel Holdsworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 29 35:17 35:15 35 of 1075 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 30 35:19 35:15 36 of 1075 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M 31 35:25 35:22 37 of 1075 
Michael Hunt Trafford Athletic Club M40 35:27 35:26 38 of 1075 
Dean Taylor Ripley Running Club M40 35:27 35:25 39 of 1075 
Trevor Neville Sheffield Running Club M40 35:33 35:26 40 of 1075 
Simon Lambert Unattached M 32 35:33 35:30 41 of 1075 
Luke Wigman Unattached M 33 35:33 35:29 42 of 1075 
Franco Pardini Rounday Runners M 34 35:35 35:33 43 of 1075 
Zack Whitehead Skyrac Athletic Club M 35 35:36 35:35 44 of 1075 
Matt Newell Ilkley Harriers M 36 35:37 35:35 45 of 1075 
Jonathan Pownall Valley Striders M 37 35:38 35:29 46 of 1075 
Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers M40 35:41 35:40 47 of 1075 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M 38 35:44 35:38 48 of 1075 
Sean Beard Nene Valley Harriers M45 35:45 35:41 49 of 1075 
Mark Spikings City of Hull AC M 39 35:49 35:49 50 of 1075 
Shona Fletcher Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 35:57 35:55 51 of 1075 
Raymond Love St Theresas M45 35:58 35:53 52 of 1075 
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M 40 36:00 35:56 53 of 1075 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45 36:01 36:00 54 of 1075 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M 41 36:09 36:08 55 of 1075 
Gary Bailey Pudsey Pacers M 42 36:10 35:49 56 of 1075 
Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners M40 36:10 36:04 57 of 1075 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M 43 36:12 36:03 58 of 1075 
Ben Crowther Halifax Harriers M 44 36:12 36:11 59 of 1075 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40 10 36:14 36:03 60 of 1075 
Heather Sellars Abbey Runners F 36:15 36:14 61 of 1075 
Jonathan Skidmore North York Moors AC M40 11 36:20 36:13 62 of 1075 
Russell White North Derbyshire Running Club M 45 36:21 36:10 63 of 1075 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M 46 36:21 36:21 64 of 1075 
Simon Rogers Darlington Harriers M40 12 36:22 36:17 65 of 1075 
Ashley Buck Wakefield Triathlon M 47 36:24 36:21 66 of 1075 
Tim Campbell Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M40 13 36:24 36:15 67 of 1075 
Ken Harker Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 14 36:27 36:24 68 of 1075 
Sharon Barlow Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 36:27 36:22 69 of 1075 
Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M 48 36:32 36:28 70 of 1075 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50 36:33 36:32 71 of 1075 
Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC M40 15 36:34 36:33 72 of 1075 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M 49 36:38 36:29 73 of 1075 
Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M 50 36:40 36:24 74 of 1075 
Michelle Nolan Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 36:40 36:35 75 of 1075 
Alastair Spanner Tyne Bridge Harriers M40 16 36:40 36:37 76 of 1075 
Ian Monaghan North Derbyshire Running Club M40 17 36:41 36:40 77 of 1075 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M 51 36:42 36:34 78 of 1075 
Alex Sneddon Jarrow & Hebb F 36:43 36:41 79 of 1075 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M 52 36:46 36:42 80 of 1075 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M 53 36:47 36:37 81 of 1075 
David Teggart Bradford Airedale M 54 36:48 36:45 82 of 1075 
Lucy Hall Unattached F 36:50 36:49 83 of 1075 
Christopher Moran Unattached M 55 36:51 36:46 84 of 1075 
Paul Collingwood Askern & District Running Club M40 18 36:56 36:52 85 of 1075 
John Navis Unattached M 56 36:58 36:52 86 of 1075 
Steve Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M45 37:02 36:54 87 of 1075 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M 57 37:02 36:52 88 of 1075 
Liam jack O'Brien Unattached M 58 37:04 37:01 89 of 1075 
Paul Newsome St Theresas M40 19 37:04 36:59 90 of 1075 
Stephen Head St Theresas M40 20 37:07 36:59 91 of 1075 
Gavin Dalton City of Hull AC M60 37:08 37:05 92 of 1075 
Hannah Oldroyd UK Net Runners F 37:12 37:03 93 of 1075 
Jeremy Stewart Otley Athletic Club M 59 37:12 37:08 94 of 1075 
Matthew Burt Crawley Athletic Club M 60 37:14 37:11 95 of 1075 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45 37:15 37:05 96 of 1075 
Paul Cook Darlington Harriers M40 21 37:18 37:12 97 of 1075 
Brendon Wain Unattached M 61 37:23 37:22 98 of 1075 
David Vickers Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 37:24 37:01 99 of 1075 
Matthew Payne Hallamshire Harriers M 62 37:24 37:19 100 of 1075 
Gareth Cook Unattached M 63 37:25 37:22 101 of 1075 
Michael Vargas Unattached M 64 37:25 37:21 102 of 1075 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M 65 37:27 37:22 103 of 1075 
John Shanks Valley Striders M 66 37:28 37:17 104 of 1075 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F 37:32 37:29 105 of 1075 
Steven Marshall Maltby Running Club M40 22 37:34 37:18 106 of 1075 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M 67 37:35 37:24 107 of 1075 
Damian Worsdall Maltby Running Club M 68 37:37 37:22 108 of 1075 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M 69 37:38 37:29 109 of 1075 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M 70 37:38 37:28 110 of 1075 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M 71 37:44 37:37 111 of 1075 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M40 23 37:44 37:41 112 of 1075 
Tori Green Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 37:45 37:39 113 of 1075 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40 24 37:45 37:40 114 of 1075 
Glen Johnson St Theresas M40 25 37:46 37:16 115 of 1075 
Ged Naylor Clowne Road Runners M50 37:50 37:47 116 of 1075 
Robert Brown Wakefield Triathlon M40 26 37:55 37:50 117 of 1075 
Chris Quigley Trawden Athletic Club M45 37:56 37:39 118 of 1075 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55 37:57 37:51 119 of 1075 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 27 37:58 37:53 120 of 1075 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M 72 38:01 37:48 121 of 1075 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F 10 38:01 37:59 122 of 1075 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M 73 38:08 37:55 123 of 1075 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45 38:08 38:02 124 of 1075 
Mark York Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 10 38:09 38:00 125 of 1075 
Robert Whitaker Wetherby Runners M 74 38:10 37:49 126 of 1075 
Jon Parker North York Moors AC M 75 38:12 37:59 127 of 1075 
Kirk Haddon Abbey Runners M 76 38:12 38:08 128 of 1075 
Philip Gibbs Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 28 38:14 37:51 129 of 1075 
Ed McGee Unattached M 77 38:15 38:11 130 of 1075 
Ryan Morris Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 78 38:15 38:12 131 of 1075 
Joe Restell Askern & District Running Club M40 29 38:16 38:04 132 of 1075 
Eddie Rex East Hull Harriers M 79 38:17 38:14 133 of 1075 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F40 38:18 38:01 134 of 1075 
Thomas Martin Unattached M 80 38:21 38:09 135 of 1075 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M50 38:26 38:17 136 of 1075 
Niel Crummack Barnsley Athletic Club M 81 38:26 38:22 137 of 1075 
Matt Harrison Unattached M 82 38:26 38:13 138 of 1075 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M 83 38:27 38:20 139 of 1075 
Tom Potter Wakefield Harriers M 84 38:28 38:20 140 of 1075 
Ben Ayres Stadium Runners M 85 38:29 38:18 141 of 1075 
Neil Penn Wakefield Harriers M40 30 38:31 38:18 142 of 1075 
Phillip Quibell Salford Harriers M60 38:33 38:28 143 of 1075 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M 86 38:34 38:26 144 of 1075 
David jr Ingle Halifax Harriers M 87 38:36 38:26 145 of 1075 
Ian Douglas Rochdale Harriers M 88 38:36 38:29 146 of 1075 
Stuart Helmore Rounday Runners M 89 38:37 38:26 147 of 1075 
Nick Simmons North York Moors AC M 90 38:39 38:24 148 of 1075 
Laura Dransfield Rounday Runners F 11 38:42 38:32 149 of 1075 
Nick Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers M 91 38:42 38:28 150 of 1075 
Chris Sutcliffe Bingley Harriers M 92 38:43 38:28 151 of 1075 
Mark Furniss Unattached M45 11 38:43 38:31 152 of 1075 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40 31 38:47 38:34 153 of 1075 
Robert Vincent Halifax Harriers M40 32 38:48 38:36 154 of 1075 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M 93 38:49 38:26 155 of 1075 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M45 12 38:49 38:46 156 of 1075 
Karen Pickles Pudsey Pacers F40 38:50 38:29 157 of 1075 
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers M 94 38:50 38:43 158 of 1075 
Nathan Smith Harrogate Harriers M 95 38:52 38:36 159 of 1075 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40 33 38:53 38:43 160 of 1075 
Sam Needham Steel City Striders M 96 38:53 38:34 161 of 1075 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45 13 38:53 38:29 162 of 1075 
Alistair Nash Saltaire Striders M40 34 38:57 38:47 163 of 1075 
Graham Dobbs Unattached M 97 38:58 38:47 164 of 1075 
Gavin Newhouse Unattached M 98 38:58 38:50 165 of 1075 
Alix Shepherd Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M 99 39:00 38:57 166 of 1075 
Staav Bremer Unattached F 12 39:00 38:46 167 of 1075 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40 35 39:00 38:49 168 of 1075 
Joe Maycock Chapel Allerton Runners M 100 39:04 38:55 169 of 1075 
Mark Leggett Spenborough & District AC M50 39:08 39:02 170 of 1075 
David Bancroft Halifax Harriers M 101 39:09 38:52 171 of 1075 
Jamie Boswell Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M 102 39:10 39:07 172 of 1075 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F 13 39:12 39:06 173 of 1075 
Robert Fairbanks Unattached M 103 39:12 39:03 174 of 1075 
Michael Petersen City of Hull AC M 104 39:19 39:13 175 of 1075 
Nick Mason Quakers Running Club M45 14 39:24 39:07 176 of 1075 
Adam Darnell North Derbyshire Running Club M 105 39:26 39:12 177 of 1075 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M65 39:31 39:25 178 of 1075 
Gary Brooks Sheffield Running Club M45 15 39:32 39:11 179 of 1075 
Kirsteen Young Leeds City Athletic Club F 14 39:33 39:16 180 of 1075 
Peter Stephens Unattached M 106 39:35 39:24 181 of 1075 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M45 16 39:36 39:34 182 of 1075 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M40 36 39:40 39:23 183 of 1075 
Tim Brooke Penistone Footpath Runners M40 37 39:42 39:31 184 of 1075 
Steve Newell Ilkley Harriers M45 17 39:45 39:40 185 of 1075 
Ben Shacklock Harrogate Harriers M 107 39:46 39:34 186 of 1075 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55 39:48 39:31 187 of 1075 
James McGann Easingwold Running Club M 108 39:50 39:28 188 of 1075 
Linda Evans Leeds University F 15 39:50 39:48 189 of 1075 
Joanne Goodier Doncaster Athletic Club F40 39:50 39:16 190 of 1075 
Alistair Urquhart Rounday Runners M45 18 39:51 39:28 191 of 1075 
Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers M 109 39:55 39:49 192 of 1075 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40 38 39:55 39:36 193 of 1075 
Nigel Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M55 39:56 39:39 194 of 1075 
Paul Johnson Steel City Striders M 110 39:57 39:42 195 of 1075 
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F 16 39:57 39:47 196 of 1075 
Chris Richardson Easingwold Running Club M50 39:58 39:36 197 of 1075 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M40 39 39:59 39:38 198 of 1075 
Ryan Ball Ripley Running Club M 111 40:04 39:56 199 of 1075 
Paul Bolland Unattached M45 19 40:06 39:52 200 of 1075 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M40 40 40:08 40:00 201 of 1075 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 40:08 39:53 202 of 1075 
Joe Steele Kirkstall Harriers M40 41 40:09 39:45 203 of 1075 
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare and Hounds M45 20 40:13 40:10 204 of 1075 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M 112 40:13 39:53 205 of 1075 
Craig Alwash Barnsley Harriers M40 42 40:15 40:07 206 of 1075 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M45 21 40:17 40:04 207 of 1075 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F50 40:17 40:10 208 of 1075 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M 113 40:17 40:10 209 of 1075 
Stephen Bailey Rothwell Harriers M45 22 40:21 40:14 210 of 1075 
David Henson Durham City Harriers M 114 40:22 39:55 211 of 1075 
Lucy Taylor Ripley Running Club F 17 40:24 40:18 212 of 1075 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M 115 40:24 40:14 213 of 1075 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55 40:28 40:03 214 of 1075 
Jayne Baldwin Doncaster Athletic Club F45 40:35 40:15 215 of 1075 
Adam Riley Unattached M 116 40:35 40:16 216 of 1075 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F 18 40:36 40:12 217 of 1075 
Steve Carson Unattached M 117 40:39 40:24 218 of 1075 
George Schofield St Theresas M 118 40:40 40:27 219 of 1075 
Eric Latham Hallamshire Harriers M40 43 40:41 40:33 220 of 1075 
Samantha Iliffe North Derbyshire Running Club F 19 40:42 40:28 221 of 1075 
Stephen Barraclough Unattached M50 40:45 40:39 222 of 1075 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M45 23 40:49 40:27 223 of 1075 
Alan Metcalfe Preston Harriers M50 40:49 40:35 224 of 1075 
Simon Blizzard Dudley & Kingswinford RC M 119 40:50 40:45 225 of 1075 
Jonathan Henderson Selby Striders M40 44 40:52 40:29 226 of 1075 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 40:52 40:45 227 of 1075 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F40 40:57 40:44 228 of 1075 
Sian Evans Steel City Striders F 20 40:57 40:38 229 of 1075 
Caroline Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club F 21 40:57 40:49 230 of 1075 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M40 45 41:02 40:34 231 of 1075 
Simon Williams Vocalink Running Club M45 24 41:04 40:47 232 of 1075 
Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions F 22 41:04 40:56 233 of 1075 
Peter Armstrong Darlington Harriers M 120 41:04 40:48 234 of 1075 
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers M50 10 41:05 40:46 235 of 1075 
Daryl Young Unattached M 121 41:08 40:13 236 of 1075 
Adam Newton Harrogate Harriers M 122 41:09 40:59 237 of 1075 
Martin Jones Abbey Runners M40 46 41:12 40:48 238 of 1075 
Stephen Hunt Spenborough & District AC M50 11 41:16 40:58 239 of 1075 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40 47 41:16 40:47 240 of 1075 
Dave Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M50 12 41:17 41:01 241 of 1075 
Jonathan Dudley Wetherby Runners M 123 41:17 41:16 242 of 1075 
Shawnie Lovatt Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 23 41:18 41:05 243 of 1075 
David Broadley Halifax Harriers M45 25 41:18 41:03 244 of 1075 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M40 48 41:18 41:06 245 of 1075 
Cath Dawson Halifax Harriers F45 41:20 41:04 246 of 1075 
Richard Botterfield Horsforth Harriers M55 41:21 41:14 247 of 1075 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M 124 41:21 40:39 248 of 1075 
Martin Ainsworth Unattached M40 49 41:22 41:08 249 of 1075 
Richard Sayers Steel City Striders M 125 41:25 40:59 250 of 1075 
Lesley Leggett Spenborough & District AC F55 41:25 41:18 251 of 1075 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F45 41:25 41:18 252 of 1075 
Scott Sarson Unattached M 126 41:28 41:18 253 of 1075 
Nicola Bettis Selby Striders F 24 41:29 41:06 254 of 1075 
James Horsley Pudsey Pacers M 127 41:31 40:47 255 of 1075 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M55 41:32 41:03 256 of 1075 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M50 13 41:33 41:23 257 of 1075 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M45 26 41:34 41:28 258 of 1075 
Edward Revell Unattached M 128 41:35 41:19 259 of 1075 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F45 41:37 41:11 260 of 1075 
Alexander Tye Hyde Park Harriers M 129 41:40 40:44 261 of 1075 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F 25 41:41 41:27 262 of 1075 
Elizabeth Scott Chapel Allerton Runners F 26 41:42 41:30 263 of 1075 
Steve Beckitt Kimberworth Striders M 130 41:46 40:42 264 of 1075 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40 50 41:47 41:13 265 of 1075 
Adam Willoughby Unattached M 131 41:47 41:33 266 of 1075 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50 14 41:49 41:39 267 of 1075 
David Merritt Unattached M 132 41:49 41:06 268 of 1075 
Tom Senior Unattached M 133 41:52 41:17 269 of 1075 
Philip Martin Holmfirth Harriers M50 15 41:52 41:44 270 of 1075 
Andy Brown Unattached M45 27 41:53 41:18 271 of 1075 
Richard Singleton Barnsley Harriers M 134 41:56 41:23 272 of 1075 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M 135 41:57 41:53 273 of 1075 
David Nutton Halifax Harriers M50 16 41:58 41:48 274 of 1075 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40 51 42:00 41:35 275 of 1075 
Richard Hardy Hallamshire Harriers M45 28 42:01 41:48 276 of 1075 
Catherine Farrow Ilkley Harriers F40 42:04 41:43 277 of 1075 
Darren Rogers Rounday Runners M40 52 42:05 41:41 278 of 1075 
Michael Pearce Askern & District Running Club M40 53 42:05 41:13 279 of 1075 
Robert Hague Saltaire Striders M50 17 42:06 41:49 280 of 1075 
Martin Redmond Unattached M45 29 42:11 42:01 281 of 1075 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M55 42:12 41:54 282 of 1075 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M 136 42:12 41:35 283 of 1075 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F 27 42:14 41:53 284 of 1075 
Martin Page Stadium Runners M 137 42:15 41:58 285 of 1075 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55 42:18 41:58 286 of 1075 
Kevin Taylor Danum Harriers  M45 30 42:19 41:44 287 of 1075 
James Woods Unattached M40 54 42:19 41:44 288 of 1075 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M45 31 42:19 41:53 289 of 1075 
Anna Keys Pudsey Pacers F 28 42:26 42:10 290 of 1075 
Francis Mwaba Unattached M50 18 42:31 42:04 291 of 1075 
Ben Marchant Saltaire Striders M 138 42:33 42:13 292 of 1075 
Paul Bentley Unattached M40 55 42:33 41:44 293 of 1075 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M40 56 42:34 41:59 294 of 1075 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M 139 42:34 41:58 295 of 1075 
David Caddick Unattached M45 32 42:35 42:06 296 of 1075 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60 42:37 42:36 297 of 1075 
Rachel Cullen Stainland Lions M 140 42:38 42:17 298 of 1075 
Kate Archer Ilkley Harriers F 29 42:40 42:11 299 of 1075 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M45 33 42:45 42:29 300 of 1075 
Daniel McLaughlin Unattached M 141 42:46 41:59 301 of 1075 
Yamuna Thiru Tyne Bridge Harriers F45 42:46 42:23 302 of 1075 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45 34 42:48 42:31 303 of 1075 
Neil Hunneybell Unattached M 142 42:50 41:27 304 of 1075 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M 143 42:51 42:27 305 of 1075 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M65 42:53 42:37 306 of 1075 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M55 42:55 42:31 307 of 1075 
Jim Porter Unattached M45 35 42:56 42:30 308 of 1075 
Dean Hemingway Halifax Harriers M 144 42:57 42:18 309 of 1075 
Ciaran Mullarkey Unattached M 145 42:59 42:16 310 of 1075 
Jamie Lucas Unattached M40 57 43:00 42:39 311 of 1075 
Ian Jenkins Unattached M40 58 43:02 42:43 312 of 1075 
Christian Player Unattached M 146 43:04 42:41 313 of 1075 
Tim Dean Unattached M 147 43:05 41:32 314 of 1075 
David Navis St Helens Striders M 148 43:07 43:00 315 of 1075 
Andrew Reid Unattached M45 36 43:07 42:33 316 of 1075 
Luke Smith Unattached M 149 43:08 42:36 317 of 1075 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50 19 43:08 42:52 318 of 1075 
Anthony Raspin Unattached M40 59 43:09 42:51 319 of 1075 
Rebecca Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F 30 43:10 42:57 320 of 1075 
Emma Vincent Halifax Harriers F 31 43:10 42:52 321 of 1075 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M45 37 43:12 42:47 322 of 1075 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M45 38 43:12 42:52 323 of 1075 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F45 43:13 42:58 324 of 1075 
Peter Knight Penistone Footpath Runners M40 60 43:16 43:05 325 of 1075 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M40 61 43:16 42:54 326 of 1075 
Steven Nesbitt Harrogate Harriers M45 39 43:18 43:05 327 of 1075 
Tony Peace Unattached M50 20 43:18 42:49 328 of 1075 
Becky Rowlands Spenborough & District AC F 32 43:19 43:04 329 of 1075 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M 150 43:20 41:53 330 of 1075 
Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners M 151 43:21 37:20 331 of 1075 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M 152 43:27 42:50 332 of 1075 
Chris Wales Preston Harriers M40 62 43:27 43:15 333 of 1075 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M 153 43:30 42:53 334 of 1075 
Callum Parton Valley Striders M 154 43:35 43:16 335 of 1075 
Christian Barton Barnsley Harriers M 155 43:35 42:43 336 of 1075 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45 40 43:35 42:44 337 of 1075 
Andy Burnett Glossopdale Harriers M45 41 43:37 43:18 338 of 1075 
Samantha Thomas Stockport Harriers F40 43:40 43:30 339 of 1075 
Laura Marchant Saltaire Striders F 33 43:41 43:25 340 of 1075 
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M45 42 43:43 43:24 341 of 1075 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50 43:44 43:32 342 of 1075 
Nick Burns Steel City Striders M45 43 43:45 43:12 343 of 1075 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50 43:47 43:28 344 of 1075 
Robert Booth Unattached M 156 43:50 43:19 345 of 1075 
Natasha Geere Spenborough & District AC F45 43:55 43:39 346 of 1075 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40 63 43:55 43:03 347 of 1075 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60 43:56 43:35 348 of 1075 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F 34 43:56 43:43 349 of 1075 
Arthur Asquith Unattached M45 44 43:59 43:38 350 of 1075 
Martin Simpson Unattached M60 44:01 43:36 351 of 1075 
John McDonald Trawden Athletic Club M50 21 44:02 43:43 352 of 1075 
Phillip Whettlock Halifax Harriers M50 22 44:04 43:32 353 of 1075 
Marie Walker Chapel Allerton Runners F 35 44:04 43:53 354 of 1075 
Adam Smart Unattached M 157 44:05 43:14 355 of 1075 
John Rawlinson Steel City Striders M45 45 44:07 43:15 356 of 1075 
Beth Bray Pudsey Pacers F 36 44:08 43:32 357 of 1075 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M45 46 44:08 43:32 358 of 1075 
Mark Atkinson Unattached M 158 44:08 43:27 359 of 1075 
Jeremy Frain Wakefield Harriers M45 47 44:08 43:41 360 of 1075 
Geoff Webber-Cross Unattached M 159 44:08 43:12 361 of 1075 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F55 44:09 43:39 362 of 1075 
Stuart James Unattached M40 64 44:10 43:47 363 of 1075 
Kit Donnelly Unattached M 160 44:13 43:49 364 of 1075 
Rebecca Streets Unattached F 37 44:16 43:36 365 of 1075 
Michael Flaherty Unattached M45 48 44:17 43:08 366 of 1075 
Paul Watson Unattached M40 65 44:17 43:26 367 of 1075 
Ian Kerry Unattached M40 66 44:18 43:55 368 of 1075 
Lee Craven City of Hull AC M 161 44:19 43:17 369 of 1075 
Simon Temporal Unattached M 162 44:22 43:53 370 of 1075 
Steve Clarke Wakefield Harriers M40 67 44:23 43:35 371 of 1075 
Ben Rose Unattached M 163 44:24 43:16 372 of 1075 
Tony Kingham Bingley Harriers M65 44:24 44:05 373 of 1075 
Hannah Turner Hyde Park Harriers F 38 44:27 43:28 374 of 1075 
Philip MacKey Unattached M 164 44:28 43:48 375 of 1075 
Cara Palmer Rothwell Harriers F 39 44:29 44:02 376 of 1075 
Russell Aydon-Butler Unattached M 165 44:31 43:59 377 of 1075 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50 23 44:33 44:07 378 of 1075 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M 166 44:33 44:12 379 of 1075 
Carl Britton Unattached M 167 44:34 44:15 380 of 1075 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M40 68 44:35 44:28 381 of 1075 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F 40 44:36 44:17 382 of 1075 
John Riddiough City of Hull AC M 168 44:36 44:31 383 of 1075 
Jonathan Fisher Rounday Runners M 169 44:38 44:27 384 of 1075 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F50 44:39 44:30 385 of 1075 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50 44:44 44:22 386 of 1075 
Richard Palethorpe Halifax Harriers M 170 44:45 44:03 387 of 1075 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M 171 44:45 44:18 388 of 1075 
Kjell Skjerven Unattached M45 49 44:45 44:26 389 of 1075 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M55 10 44:47 44:20 390 of 1075 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50 24 44:47 44:15 391 of 1075 
David Scott-Jones Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 172 44:48 44:23 392 of 1075 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50 25 44:48 44:14 393 of 1075 
Garry Lister Unattached M 173 44:50 43:50 394 of 1075 
Lisa Skinner Barnsley Athletic Club F40 44:53 44:22 395 of 1075 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50 44:53 44:33 396 of 1075 
Steven Hine Unattached M50 26 44:54 44:26 397 of 1075 
Mark Gamsu Unattached M55 11 44:55 44:36 398 of 1075 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F 41 44:57 44:32 399 of 1075 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40 44:58 44:47 400 of 1075 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F 42 44:58 44:31 401 of 1075 
Paul Ashwell Unattached M 174 44:58 44:31 402 of 1075 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M55 12 44:58 44:36 403 of 1075 
Jeremy Wright Saltaire Striders M50 27 44:59 44:39 404 of 1075 
Idris Mansoor Dewsbury Road Runners M40 69 45:01 44:19 405 of 1075 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M45 50 45:06 44:53 406 of 1075 
Alan Bracken Unattached M 175 45:10 44:27 407 of 1075 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40 70 45:10 44:20 408 of 1075 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F 43 45:11 44:51 409 of 1075 
Lee Barker Rothwell Harriers M45 51 45:15 44:28 410 of 1075 
Joanne Helliwell Halifax Harriers F40 45:16 44:53 411 of 1075 
Simon Lawson Harrogate Harriers M45 52 45:18 45:08 412 of 1075 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M45 53 45:20 44:28 413 of 1075 
Joel Edwards Trentham Running Club M 176 45:20 44:44 414 of 1075 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M 177 45:22 45:15 415 of 1075 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M55 13 45:23 45:12 416 of 1075 
Jamie harry Scrutton Unattached M 178 45:24 44:42 417 of 1075 
Matthew Laird Unattached M 179 45:26 44:03 418 of 1075 
Richard Beckett Unattached M 180 45:28 44:38 419 of 1075 
Shane Kenny Unattached M40 71 45:29 44:48 420 of 1075 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M50 28 45:30 44:59 421 of 1075 
David Mellor St Theresas M40 72 45:31 44:32 422 of 1075 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F 44 45:33 44:34 423 of 1075 
Emma Cartledge Saltaire Striders F40 10 45:33 45:11 424 of 1075 
Martin Haworth Unattached M50 29 45:36 44:26 425 of 1075 
Rose Leivers Heanor Running Club F 45 45:37 44:42 426 of 1075 
Terence Thomson Unattached M60 45:39 45:18 427 of 1075 
Anthony Kay Unattached M55 14 45:40 45:16 428 of 1075 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F45 45:42 45:14 429 of 1075 
Peter Cruikshanks Unattached M50 30 45:47 45:16 430 of 1075 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50 31 45:49 45:31 431 of 1075 
Christopher Shepherd Unattached M50 32 45:53 45:02 432 of 1075 
Keeley Palmer Unattached F 46 45:55 45:18 433 of 1075 
Stephen Waite St Theresas M 181 45:58 44:46 434 of 1075 
Jenny Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F45 46:01 45:47 435 of 1075 
Alex MacDonald St Theresas M 182 46:01 45:03 436 of 1075 
Linda Lumb Unattached F45 10 46:02 45:30 437 of 1075 
Jon Porter Unattached M40 73 46:02 45:12 438 of 1075 
Sarah Shanks Valley Striders F 47 46:03 45:25 439 of 1075 
Dorothy Kesteron Northern Vets F60 46:05 45:57 440 of 1075 
Christopher Stott Saltaire Striders M 183 46:07 45:45 441 of 1075 
Peter MacQueen Steel City Striders M 184 46:08 45:32 442 of 1075 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40 74 46:09 45:31 443 of 1075 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M 185 46:11 45:33 444 of 1075 
John Howarth Unattached M60 46:12 45:48 445 of 1075 
Jonathan May Unattached M 186 46:12 44:52 446 of 1075 
Neil Waldron Unattached M 187 46:13 45:02 447 of 1075 
Darren Barham Pudsey Pacers M 188 46:13 45:44 448 of 1075 
Peter Martin Blackwater Valley Runners M50 33 46:15 45:14 449 of 1075 
Rachel Lee Wakefield Harriers F 48 46:16 45:27 450 of 1075 
Terry Minett Pontefract Athletics Club M55 15 46:16 45:54 451 of 1075 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50 34 46:18 45:31 452 of 1075 
Gary Lewis Unattached M50 35 46:18 46:08 453 of 1075 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M55 16 46:18 45:23 454 of 1075 
John Gallagher Unattached M 189 46:19 44:47 455 of 1075 
Kevin Spivey St Theresas M 190 46:19 45:07 456 of 1075 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 191 46:21 45:56 457 of 1075 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M50 36 46:27 45:50 458 of 1075 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F45 11 46:31 46:18 459 of 1075 
Ian Shaw Unattached M50 37 46:35 45:52 460 of 1075 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M40 75 46:36 45:57 461 of 1075 
Michael Page Wakefield Harriers M45 54 46:37 46:25 462 of 1075 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M50 38 46:39 46:01 463 of 1075 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45 55 46:42 46:13 464 of 1075 
Richard Pegg Steel City Striders M55 17 46:43 46:00 465 of 1075 
Damon Sandison Unattached M 192 46:44 45:09 466 of 1075 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F 49 46:45 46:07 467 of 1075 
Donald Morgan Unattached M45 56 46:45 46:09 468 of 1075 
Ash Wilkinson-Wright Unattached M40 76 46:47 46:10 469 of 1075 
Nicola Lee Otley Athletic Club F 50 46:47 46:15 470 of 1075 
Stuart Card Unattached M 193 46:48 45:30 471 of 1075 
Craig Briggs Unattached M 194 46:49 46:17 472 of 1075 
Richard Beckett Unattached M45 57 46:49 46:04 473 of 1075 
Jim Gallagher Rotherham Harriers M 195 46:49 46:22 474 of 1075 
Garry Leedham Pudsey Pacers M 196 46:49 45:33 475 of 1075 
Shaun Singleton Sheffield Running Club M40 77 46:50 45:57 476 of 1075 
Paula Bradshaw Unattached F40 11 46:51 45:02 477 of 1075 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers F 51 46:53 46:17 478 of 1075 
Andrew Plews Rounday Runners M45 58 46:55 45:53 479 of 1075 
Nicola Blay Unattached F40 12 46:55 46:26 480 of 1075 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M 197 47:00 46:17 481 of 1075 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F40 13 47:03 46:23 482 of 1075 
Roger Steele Unattached M55 18 47:07 46:39 483 of 1075 
Simon Rose Saltaire Striders M45 59 47:08 46:46 484 of 1075 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35 198 47:08 46:24 485 of 1075 
Lydia Smith Unattached F 52 47:09 46:36 486 of 1075 
Scott Wigman Heanor Running Club M 199 47:09 46:12 487 of 1075 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F40 14 47:10 46:54 488 of 1075 
Helen Waddington Ilkley Harriers F45 12 47:10 46:11 489 of 1075 
Matt Broadhead Unattached M 200 47:12 46:04 490 of 1075 
Andrew Manning Unattached M50 39 47:13 45:58 491 of 1075 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M45 60 47:17 46:02 492 of 1075 
Mark Hardwick Unattached M40 78 47:17 45:40 493 of 1075 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 19 47:18 46:37 494 of 1075 
Steve Boam North Derbyshire Running Club M45 61 47:20 46:54 495 of 1075 
Rebecca Harpur Unattached F 53 47:20 46:23 496 of 1075 
Lee Smith City of Hull AC M40 79 47:23 46:21 497 of 1075 
Jake Towler Valley Striders M 201 47:23 46:47 498 of 1075 
Lee Verity Unattached M 202 47:24 46:18 499 of 1075 
John Whitehead Unattached M40 80 47:25 47:07 500 of 1075 
Sarah Morley Unattached F 54 47:28 46:46 501 of 1075 
Ashley Eastwood Trawden Athletic Club M50 40 47:28 47:11 502 of 1075 
Mark Lister Unattached M50 41 47:29 46:30 503 of 1075 
Chris Reece Unattached M 203 47:29 46:38 504 of 1075 
Lee Johnson Unattached M40 81 47:31 46:43 505 of 1075 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45 62 47:31 47:03 506 of 1075 
Mercedes Martin Horsforth Harriers F40 15 47:32 46:46 507 of 1075 
Jane Morley Wolds Vets F60 47:35 47:27 508 of 1075 
David Piper Unattached M45 63 47:37 46:42 509 of 1075 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M60 47:39 47:22 510 of 1075 
Mark Sweeney Unattached M40 82 47:45 47:15 511 of 1075 
Eriks Zvaigzne Otley Athletic Club M60 10 47:45 47:14 512 of 1075 
Paul Lightower Unattached M40 83 47:46 46:52 513 of 1075 
Michael Tomlinson Unattached M 204 47:47 46:38 514 of 1075 
Steven McCabe Unattached M 205 47:48 46:50 515 of 1075 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F 55 47:50 47:05 516 of 1075 
Gemma Midwood Unattached F 56 47:57 47:13 517 of 1075 
Daniel Topp Unattached M 206 48:01 46:58 518 of 1075 
Lee Mullan Unattached M45 64 48:01 47:02 519 of 1075 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F 57 48:01 47:35 520 of 1075 
Richard Haigh Unattached M50 42 48:02 47:06 521 of 1075 
Lloyd Snellgrove Unattached M60 11 48:03 47:10 522 of 1075 
Nicky Tschernitz Pudsey Pacers F 58 48:05 47:33 523 of 1075 
Wayne Dent Unattached M 207 48:06 47:10 524 of 1075 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M55 20 48:07 46:36 525 of 1075 
Ian Johnson Unattached M45 65 48:09 47:33 526 of 1075 
Rick Wright Unattached M50 43 48:10 47:40 527 of 1075 
Gill Capstick Keighley & Craven AC F40 16 48:13 47:33 528 of 1075 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F45 13 48:14 47:27 529 of 1075 
Richard Cope Unattached M 208 48:15 47:28 530 of 1075 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M55 21 48:15 47:58 531 of 1075 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M45 66 48:15 47:16 532 of 1075 
Brian sean Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M40 84 48:17 48:08 533 of 1075 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55 48:18 48:02 534 of 1075 
Runner Number 1200 Unattached M 209 48:20 48:11 535 of 1075 
Stephanie Fox Ilkley Harriers F40 17 48:22 47:23 536 of 1075 
Stephen Pearson Askern & District Running Club M40 85 48:22 47:30 537 of 1075 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M40 86 48:26 47:49 538 of 1075 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45 67 48:26 47:11 539 of 1075 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F 59 48:27 47:35 540 of 1075 
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M55 22 48:27 47:50 541 of 1075 
Kevin Watson Unattached M 210 48:29 47:17 542 of 1075 
Graham Whitehead Unattached M 211 48:30 47:22 543 of 1075 
Mark Reid Unattached M55 23 48:31 47:41 544 of 1075 
Amy Linley Unattached F 60 48:33 48:19 545 of 1075 
Ralph Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M60 12 48:35 48:21 546 of 1075 
Paul Holt Pudsey Pacers M50 44 48:41 47:26 547 of 1075 
Edward Riley Unattached M40 87 48:42 48:02 548 of 1075 
Nathan Hardcastle Unattached M 212 48:43 47:44 549 of 1075 
Rebecca Sykes St Theresas F 61 48:45 47:24 550 of 1075 
Richard Hanson Wakefield Triathlon M40 88 48:47 48:19 551 of 1075 
Rob Leckey Unattached M45 68 48:49 47:48 552 of 1075 
Craig Lambourne Unattached M45 69 48:49 47:51 553 of 1075 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40 18 48:51 48:25 554 of 1075 
Vicky Jowett Wakefield Triathlon F 62 48:52 47:49 555 of 1075 
Sarah Burton Barnsley Harriers F 63 48:52 48:37 556 of 1075 
Alpheas Sithole Unattached M40 89 48:52 48:33 557 of 1075 
Heath Reilly Halifax Harriers M45 70 48:54 48:34 558 of 1075 
Amber Torrington Askern & District Running Club F 64 48:54 48:02 559 of 1075 
Jess Isaacs Unattached F 65 48:55 48:38 560 of 1075 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60 13 48:55 48:04 561 of 1075 
Ian Swinscoe Ripon Runners M45 71 48:56 48:13 562 of 1075 
Ian Stephen Northern Vets M65 48:56 48:27 563 of 1075 
Rene Wolferink Barnsley Harriers M 213 48:57 48:02 564 of 1075 
Angela Dales Unattached F 66 48:58 47:26 565 of 1075 
Jennie Wilberforce Unattached F 67 49:00 48:20 566 of 1075 
Gregory Skelton Askern & District Running Club M 214 49:01 47:33 567 of 1075 
Michael Proctor Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65 49:03 48:20 568 of 1075 
Reena Mistry Eccleshill Road Runners F 68 49:03 48:55 569 of 1075 
Adrian Barton Unattached M65 49:03 48:59 570 of 1075 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F 69 49:04 48:13 571 of 1075 
Sally Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F50 49:07 48:41 572 of 1075 
David Nunn Pudsey Pacers M45 72 49:08 47:52 573 of 1075 
John Reeves Unattached M40 90 49:09 47:37 574 of 1075 
Angus Morgan Unattached M 215 49:10 48:33 575 of 1075 
Sarah Scrutton Unattached F40 19 49:10 48:28 576 of 1075 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M45 73 49:11 48:34 577 of 1075 
Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers M 216 49:12 48:06 578 of 1075 
Andrew Kindleysides St Theresas M 217 49:13 48:14 579 of 1075 
Sayeed Hafejee Unattached M45 74 49:15 48:46 580 of 1075 
Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers F40 20 49:17 48:36 581 of 1075 
Marie Lees Unattached F 70 49:18 48:39 582 of 1075 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65 49:18 48:45 583 of 1075 
Rose Wigglesworth Unattached F 71 49:18 48:38 584 of 1075 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50 49:20 48:36 585 of 1075 
Philip Cooper Unattached M60 14 49:21 48:13 586 of 1075 
David Brookes Unattached M55 24 49:22 48:37 587 of 1075 
Andy Kenyon Unattached M40 91 49:23 48:23 588 of 1075 
Steve Wood Unattached M55 25 49:23 48:26 589 of 1075 
Paul Crabtree Dragons Running Club M 218 49:25 48:27 590 of 1075 
Steven Walsh Unattached M 219 49:25 48:23 591 of 1075 
Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners F45 14 49:27 49:03 592 of 1075 
Phillip Bailey Unattached M40 92 49:27 49:11 593 of 1075 
Carolyn Binns Unattached F45 15 49:28 48:43 594 of 1075 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40 21 49:29 48:36 595 of 1075 
Scott Kemp Unattached M45 75 49:32 48:57 596 of 1075 
James McNutt Unattached M 220 49:33 48:46 597 of 1075 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40 93 49:34 48:19 598 of 1075 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M45 76 49:35 49:10 599 of 1075 
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders M55 26 49:39 49:12 600 of 1075 
Sally Chesworth Halifax Harriers F45 16 49:41 49:10 601 of 1075 
Adrian Brown Unattached M50 45 49:41 48:36 602 of 1075 
Darren Earnshaw Unattached M 221 49:43 48:38 603 of 1075 
Adam Shakespeare Unattached M 222 49:45 48:41 604 of 1075 
Martin Dearie Unattached M40 94 49:49 48:40 605 of 1075 
Bill McCaffery Valley Striders M50 46 49:50 48:36 606 of 1075 
Philip Coop Unattached M50 47 49:52 49:09 607 of 1075 
Keith Bancroft Fetcheveryone Running Club M45 77 49:54 48:32 608 of 1075 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F 72 49:55 49:16 609 of 1075 
Kevin Guttridge Askern & District Running Club M45 78 49:58 48:29 610 of 1075 
John Moss Barnsley Harriers M50 48 50:00 48:45 611 of 1075 
Greg Duffy Unattached M50 49 50:00 49:19 612 of 1075 
Jo Ledgard Unattached F40 22 50:02 48:57 613 of 1075 
Jamie Woodhouse Unattached M45 79 50:02 49:36 614 of 1075 
Sarah Harper Unattached F40 23 50:06 49:28 615 of 1075 
Catherine Carney Stadium Runners F 73 50:06 49:01 616 of 1075 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F60 50:08 49:39 617 of 1075 
Asif Dabhad Unattached M40 95 50:09 49:40 618 of 1075 
Jude Jackson St Theresas M 223 50:10 48:46 619 of 1075 
Craig Bingham Eccleshill Road Runners M 224 50:11 48:46 620 of 1075 
Chris Kaye Unattached M40 96 50:13 49:11 621 of 1075 
Jill Craig Unattached F 74 50:16 49:03 622 of 1075 
Andrew Liddle Rothwell Harriers M40 97 50:18 49:06 623 of 1075 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M50 50 50:18 49:55 624 of 1075 
Kiera Tariq Unattached F 75 50:19 49:02 625 of 1075 
Sean Hanson Unattached M 225 50:24 49:03 626 of 1075 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45 80 50:24 48:56 627 of 1075 
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners F40 24 50:26 49:31 628 of 1075 
Michael Kershaw Unattached M50 51 50:26 48:53 629 of 1075 
Joseph Barrett Unattached M 226 50:29 50:10 630 of 1075 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45 17 50:30 49:42 631 of 1075 
Julie Heselgrave St Theresas F45 18 50:31 49:11 632 of 1075 
Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon M40 98 50:33 49:48 633 of 1075 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F 76 50:35 49:35 634 of 1075 
Kevin Manley Unattached M60 15 50:36 50:04 635 of 1075 
Stephanie Wong Unattached M 227 50:37 49:08 636 of 1075 
Thomas Hughes Unattached M 228 50:38 49:14 637 of 1075 
Liam Moohan Unattached M 229 50:39 49:14 638 of 1075 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M60 16 50:40 49:44 639 of 1075 
Lee Glennan Spenborough & District AC M45 81 50:41 49:37 640 of 1075 
Richard Buckley Unattached M 230 50:45 49:11 641 of 1075 
Kev Simpson Unattached M50 52 50:46 50:03 642 of 1075 
Joanne White Pudsey Pacers F 77 50:49 50:17 643 of 1075 
Samuel Pocock Unattached M 231 50:52 49:56 644 of 1075 
Alex Mayer Unattached M 232 50:58 49:50 645 of 1075 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M45 82 50:58 50:26 646 of 1075 
Jon Pickett Unattached M 233 50:59 49:37 647 of 1075 
Ian Lawrence Unattached M45 83 51:01 49:32 648 of 1075 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45 84 51:01 50:01 649 of 1075 
Rachel Smith Horsforth Harriers F 78 51:02 50:16 650 of 1075 
Francis Warne Unattached M 234 51:06 49:56 651 of 1075 
Kerry Daly Huddersfield Road Runners F 79 51:07 50:19 652 of 1075 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F40 25 51:11 50:13 653 of 1075 
Karen Battye Unattached F50 51:12 50:08 654 of 1075 
Sharon Light Unattached F40 26 51:12 49:58 655 of 1075 
Tracy Woodward Hallamshire Harriers F40 27 51:13 50:08 656 of 1075 
Richard Irish Unattached M45 85 51:14 50:34 657 of 1075 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M40 99 51:14 50:45 658 of 1075 
Sally Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club F40 28 51:15 50:40 659 of 1075 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60 17 51:17 50:24 660 of 1075 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F 80 51:17 50:20 661 of 1075 
Richard Cook Unattached M40 100 51:19 50:16 662 of 1075 
Andrew Chatterton Unattached M45 86 51:22 50:34 663 of 1075 
Chloe Glover Stadium Runners F 81 51:24 50:18 664 of 1075 
Bryan O'Neill Unattached M40 101 51:25 50:14 665 of 1075 
Simon Smallwood Keighley & Craven AC M50 53 51:29 50:25 666 of 1075 
Jack Cowlishaw Unattached M65 51:32 51:02 667 of 1075 
Chris Farnell Unattached M 235 51:33 50:23 668 of 1075 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M55 27 51:34 50:46 669 of 1075 
Sam Low Unattached M 236 51:34 50:12 670 of 1075 
Alissa Howroyd Unattached F 82 51:35 50:44 671 of 1075 
John Pitts Unattached M55 28 51:40 50:52 672 of 1075 
Annekka Sawyer Unattached F45 19 51:41 50:52 673 of 1075 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50 10 51:43 50:37 674 of 1075 
Helen Broadley Unattached F 83 51:46 51:13 675 of 1075 
James Bell Rounday Runners M 237 51:46 51:02 676 of 1075 
Jonathan Schofield Rothwell Harriers M 238 51:47 50:54 677 of 1075 
Anton Teasdale Unattached M40 102 51:48 50:10 678 of 1075 
Matt Ellis Unattached M40 103 51:51 50:44 679 of 1075 
Carl Stone UK Net Runners M50 54 51:52 50:57 680 of 1075 
Alice Brown Unattached F 84 51:54 50:38 681 of 1075 
Lee Talbot Unattached M 239 51:54 50:54 682 of 1075 
Julie Nugent Barnsley Harriers F40 29 51:57 51:03 683 of 1075 
Gary Stanley Unattached M40 104 51:58 50:28 684 of 1075 
Jo Bailey-Taylor Holmfirth Harriers F40 30 52:00 51:59 685 of 1075 
Stephanie Dyson Unattached F 85 52:00 51:05 686 of 1075 
Daniel Kelley Unattached M 240 52:02 50:56 687 of 1075 
Mary Higginbottom Unattached F 86 52:02 51:29 688 of 1075 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F40 31 52:02 51:18 689 of 1075 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55 29 52:03 51:19 690 of 1075 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45 20 52:03 51:01 691 of 1075 
Christophe Rhodes Unattached M 241 52:10 50:36 692 of 1075 
James Buttery Holmfirth Harriers M 242 52:13 51:25 693 of 1075 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M55 30 52:14 51:20 694 of 1075 
Alan Sheldrake Unattached M60 18 52:14 52:00 695 of 1075 
Abubakr Badat Unattached M 243 52:17 51:42 696 of 1075 
Louise O'Brien Unattached F40 32 52:19 51:29 697 of 1075 
Olivia Plews Unattached F 87 52:22 51:35 698 of 1075 
Jason Beckett Bingley Harriers M40 105 52:26 50:50 699 of 1075 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F 88 52:28 51:16 700 of 1075 
Nigel Taylor Unattached M40 106 52:29 51:23 701 of 1075 
Charlie Adamson Unattached M65 52:32 51:16 702 of 1075 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50 11 52:33 51:30 703 of 1075 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M 244 52:34 51:27 704 of 1075 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60 19 52:34 51:27 705 of 1075 
Jessica Roberts Dewsbury Road Runners F 89 52:34 51:48 706 of 1075 
Melanie Wimpenny Unattached F 90 52:34 51:44 707 of 1075 
Shane Mooney Unattached M 245 52:37 51:29 708 of 1075 
Toby Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers M50 55 52:38 51:24 709 of 1075 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F 91 52:39 51:30 710 of 1075 
Rebecca Nathan St Theresas F 92 52:43 51:22 711 of 1075 
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M45 87 52:48 51:42 712 of 1075 
Jenny Hopkinson Halifax Harriers F45 21 52:57 51:25 713 of 1075 
Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers F60 52:58 52:17 714 of 1075 
Ben Evans Unattached M 246 52:58 52:27 715 of 1075 
Keeley Loney Dewsbury Road Runners F35 93 52:59 52:14 716 of 1075 
Carol Hunter Unattached F 94 53:01 51:56 717 of 1075 
Michael Waddington Unattached M45 88 53:05 52:00 718 of 1075 
Gerald Surman Unattached M50 56 53:05 51:51 719 of 1075 
Dan North Stadium Runners M 247 53:07 52:10 720 of 1075 
Margaret Fletcher UK Net Runners F45 22 53:09 51:45 721 of 1075 
Christopher Kirkbride Halifax Harriers M55 31 53:12 52:32 722 of 1075 
Lucy Nowlin Unattached F 95 53:15 51:53 723 of 1075 
Simon Kingsnorth Saltaire Striders M45 89 53:16 52:10 724 of 1075 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M 248 53:17 52:08 725 of 1075 
Philip Harris Unattached M 249 53:20 52:02 726 of 1075 
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers F40 33 53:25 52:13 727 of 1075 
Sarah Barker Wakefield Harriers F 96 53:27 52:37 728 of 1075 
Sarah Barker Spenborough & District AC F50 12 53:31 52:26 729 of 1075 
Christopher Healy Unattached M50 57 53:32 52:09 730 of 1075 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60 53:34 52:51 731 of 1075 
Andrew Race Unattached M 250 53:36 52:52 732 of 1075 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F 97 53:38 53:26 733 of 1075 
Jacqueline Keenan Unattached F50 13 53:38 52:56 734 of 1075 
John Wroe Barnsley Athletic Club M60 20 53:43 53:26 735 of 1075 
Peter Stubbs UK Net Runners M60 21 53:44 52:47 736 of 1075 
Joanne Bedingfield Unattached F40 34 53:53 52:53 737 of 1075 
Patsy Fenelon Unattached F60 53:54 53:04 738 of 1075 
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F40 35 53:55 53:17 739 of 1075 
Nigel Hill Unattached M45 90 53:57 52:33 740 of 1075 
Mark Redhead Rothwell Harriers M50 58 53:57 53:03 741 of 1075 
Andy Hall Unattached M40 107 54:00 53:05 742 of 1075 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F40 36 54:02 53:37 743 of 1075 
Michelle Langan Unattached F 98 54:06 53:25 744 of 1075 
Rachel Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers F 99 54:14 53:33 745 of 1075 
Anthony Armitage Unattached M45 91 54:14 52:57 746 of 1075 
Fiorella Shepherd Unattached F40 37 54:17 53:25 747 of 1075 
Charlie Naylor Unattached M40 108 54:18 53:12 748 of 1075 
Sam Davison Unattached M 251 54:19 53:51 749 of 1075 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers M50 59 54:23 53:27 750 of 1075 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F45 23 54:24 53:24 751 of 1075 
Ann Smith Unattached F 100 54:26 53:34 752 of 1075 
Sam North Unattached F 101 54:26 53:36 753 of 1075 
Patrick Oulton Unattached M 252 54:32 53:35 754 of 1075 
Allan Carson Unattached M45 92 54:34 53:00 755 of 1075 
Sharon Carson Unattached F50 14 54:36 53:03 756 of 1075 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60 22 54:37 53:13 757 of 1075 
Joe Dart Unattached M 253 54:39 54:16 758 of 1075 
Matthew Hemingway Unattached M 254 54:41 53:28 759 of 1075 
Anthony Hall Unattached M55 32 54:43 54:02 760 of 1075 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40 38 54:44 53:34 761 of 1075 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F 102 54:48 53:32 762 of 1075 
Caroline Tobin Pudsey Pacers F 103 54:48 53:32 763 of 1075 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F 104 54:48 53:24 764 of 1075 
Margaret Crummack Unattached F55 54:48 54:23 765 of 1075 
Jo Wood Unattached F45 24 54:50 53:52 766 of 1075 
Jan Marriott Unattached F55 54:52 54:25 767 of 1075 
Jenny St Romaine Halifax Harriers F45 25 54:52 54:08 768 of 1075 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M 255 54:53 54:14 769 of 1075 
Kerry Newton Unattached F 105 54:54 53:21 770 of 1075 
Jenny Hiley Unattached F 106 54:54 54:25 771 of 1075 
Graham Beardsley Blue Lagooners Triathlon Club M50 60 54:58 54:46 772 of 1075 
Rachel Balbontin Unattached F 107 54:58 54:13 773 of 1075 
Steven Braun Unattached M 256 54:59 53:37 774 of 1075 
Richard Tate Unattached M40 109 55:03 53:45 775 of 1075 
Ben Hutchinson Unattached M 257 55:03 54:16 776 of 1075 
Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers F40 39 55:05 54:24 777 of 1075 
John Cassells Stowmarket Striders Running Club M65 10 55:07 53:50 778 of 1075 
Daniel Hall Unattached M 258 55:07 53:33 779 of 1075 
Robin Martin St Theresas M40 110 55:08 53:46 780 of 1075 
Timothy Burrows Unattached M60 23 55:08 53:49 781 of 1075 
Jody Morris Unattached M 259 55:09 54:23 782 of 1075 
Julian Farrar Unattached M55 33 55:10 54:37 783 of 1075 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M55 34 55:13 54:39 784 of 1075 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 61 55:15 54:30 785 of 1075 
Craig Davey Wakefield Triathlon M50 62 55:15 54:11 786 of 1075 
Nicola Gledhill Unattached F40 40 55:18 54:40 787 of 1075 
Jenna Nolan Unattached F 108 55:22 54:32 788 of 1075 
Robert Earnshaw Unattached M50 63 55:28 55:05 789 of 1075 
Carole Towler Valley Striders F50 15 55:33 54:54 790 of 1075 
Tracey Yarsley Unattached F45 26 55:37 54:15 791 of 1075 
Shaheed Hassan Unattached M 260 55:39 55:02 792 of 1075 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F45 27 55:46 55:23 793 of 1075 
Craig Halloran Unattached M 261 55:50 55:03 794 of 1075 
David Edson Unattached M55 35 55:53 54:28 795 of 1075 
Deborah Tee Rothwell Harriers F 109 55:54 55:06 796 of 1075 
Alison Smith Rothwell Harriers F40 41 55:55 55:07 797 of 1075 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M40 111 55:55 54:45 798 of 1075 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 55:55 55:15 799 of 1075 
Nicola Jordan Unattached F40 42 55:55 55:02 800 of 1075 
Chris Milner Unattached M45 93 55:55 55:35 801 of 1075 
Keith Halliwell Unattached M50 64 55:59 55:03 802 of 1075 
David Crane Unattached M40 112 56:01 55:20 803 of 1075 
Jemma Roe Unattached F 110 56:02 54:38 804 of 1075 
Violet Gill St Theresas F50 16 56:05 55:01 805 of 1075 
Heather Gardner Unattached F40 43 56:07 54:42 806 of 1075 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M50 65 56:07 55:07 807 of 1075 
Stacey Ledger St Theresas F 111 56:07 54:51 808 of 1075 
Michelle Kilburn Unattached F 112 56:08 55:36 809 of 1075 
Vivienne Swithenbank Unattached F55 56:08 55:18 810 of 1075 
Chris Statham Unattached M 262 56:10 54:54 811 of 1075 
Tim Downie Unattached M40 113 56:11 54:54 812 of 1075 
Kerrie Mintoft Rounday Runners F 113 56:11 55:06 813 of 1075 
Jill Buddle Unattached F50 17 56:11 55:02 814 of 1075 
Paul Ellis Unattached M 263 56:12 55:47 815 of 1075 
Robert Gosling Unattached M60 24 56:12 55:36 816 of 1075 
Bronwen Alty Unattached F40 44 56:12 55:36 817 of 1075 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M 264 56:13 55:04 818 of 1075 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M65 11 56:14 55:04 819 of 1075 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40 45 56:15 55:05 820 of 1075 
Melissa Vincent Unattached F 114 56:18 55:29 821 of 1075 
Steve Mortimer Unattached M55 36 56:18 55:45 822 of 1075 
Sheryar Khan St Theresas M 265 56:20 55:42 823 of 1075 
Mark Dodsworth Unattached M 266 56:22 55:59 824 of 1075 
Rashid Patel Unattached M45 94 56:24 55:30 825 of 1075 
Andrew Allan Pudsey Pacers M45 95 56:25 55:07 826 of 1075 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45 28 56:28 55:21 827 of 1075 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F45 29 56:32 55:44 828 of 1075 
Stephen Rodgerson Unattached M50 66 56:34 55:06 829 of 1075 
Catherine Chaplin Spenborough & District AC F40 46 56:34 55:15 830 of 1075 
Emma Dibb Unattached F40 47 56:35 55:33 831 of 1075 
Joanne Powell St Theresas F 115 56:36 55:10 832 of 1075 
Joanne Caine Unattached F50 18 56:36 55:33 833 of 1075 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M65 12 56:36 55:42 834 of 1075 
Kelly Madden St Theresas F 116 56:37 55:10 835 of 1075 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M 267 56:37 55:19 836 of 1075 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45 30 56:42 55:47 837 of 1075 
Nicola Cartwright Pudsey Pacers F 117 56:42 56:04 838 of 1075 
Vanessa Townsend Unattached F40 48 56:42 55:39 839 of 1075 
James May St Theresas M 268 56:43 55:20 840 of 1075 
Sara Jackson St Theresas F 118 56:45 55:22 841 of 1075 
John Cartwright Penistone Footpath Runners M65 13 56:45 56:07 842 of 1075 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60 25 56:46 55:48 843 of 1075 
Caroline Greening Danum Harriers  F45 31 56:47 56:11 844 of 1075 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50 67 56:51 55:40 845 of 1075 
David Downes Unattached M40 114 56:52 55:57 846 of 1075 
Sharon Cooper Roberttown Road Runners F40 49 56:56 55:48 847 of 1075 
Deborah Kirkbride Halifax Harriers F50 19 57:00 56:15 848 of 1075 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F60 57:03 56:53 849 of 1075 
Aidan Hartley Unattached M 269 57:04 55:34 850 of 1075 
Tracey Atherton Unattached F40 50 57:04 55:44 851 of 1075 
Jen Barber Askern & District Running Club F55 57:05 56:02 852 of 1075 
Liz Robinson Unattached F45 32 57:05 55:39 853 of 1075 
Robin Collington Unattached M55 37 57:07 56:37 854 of 1075 
Richard Swales Unattached M50 68 57:08 56:17 855 of 1075 
Michael Hart Unattached M40 115 57:11 55:59 856 of 1075 
Jennifer Brearey Unattached F45 33 57:13 56:22 857 of 1075 
Karen Head St Theresas F40 51 57:14 56:17 858 of 1075 
Geoff Probert White City Road Running Club M60 26 57:16 56:05 859 of 1075 
Donna Biggs Barnsley Harriers F 119 57:17 56:18 860 of 1075 
Michelle Broadley Halifax Harriers F45 34 57:17 56:33 861 of 1075 
Jude Baines Halifax Harriers F40 52 57:19 56:34 862 of 1075 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40 116 57:21 57:04 863 of 1075 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F 120 57:23 56:09 864 of 1075 
Debbie Crewe Unattached F 121 57:29 56:48 865 of 1075 
Daniel Burton Unattached M 270 57:35 56:09 866 of 1075 
Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers F55 57:40 57:08 867 of 1075 
Hannah Thorpe Unattached F 122 57:41 56:27 868 of 1075 
Terry Thorpe Unattached M45 96 57:41 56:27 869 of 1075 
Laura Wood St Theresas F 123 57:41 55:58 870 of 1075 
Michaela Stevens Unattached M40 117 57:44 56:10 871 of 1075 
Debbie Fox Unattached F40 53 57:45 56:50 872 of 1075 
Jill Daly Unattached F45 35 57:49 56:44 873 of 1075 
Becky Bulmer Unattached F 124 57:53 56:49 874 of 1075 
Andrew Coles Unattached M50 69 57:55 56:22 875 of 1075 
Maggie Burrows Unattached F50 20 58:04 56:44 876 of 1075 
Liam Clare Unattached M 271 58:05 57:40 877 of 1075 
Rob O'Connell Unattached M50 70 58:08 56:59 878 of 1075 
Jill O'Connell Unattached F50 21 58:08 56:59 879 of 1075 
Michael Hill Retford Athletic Club M60 27 58:09 57:09 880 of 1075 
Ellie Branch-Evans Unattached F 125 58:21 57:14 881 of 1075 
Lou Ross Unattached F 126 58:21 57:14 882 of 1075 
Bernard Kane Unattached M55 38 58:24 57:49 883 of 1075 
Paula Kane Unattached F45 36 58:25 57:50 884 of 1075 
Christine Peachey-Pace Unattached F 127 58:27 57:30 885 of 1075 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M45 97 58:30 57:04 886 of 1075 
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M45 98 58:30 57:36 887 of 1075 
Julie Asquith Roberttown Road Runners F 128 58:31 58:04 888 of 1075 
Kathryn Falk Unattached F40 54 58:32 57:19 889 of 1075 
Julie Robinson Unattached F 129 58:37 57:20 890 of 1075 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F40 55 58:37 57:12 891 of 1075 
Edward Aveyard Unattached M 272 58:39 57:19 892 of 1075 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F 130 58:41 57:32 893 of 1075 
Chrissie Burton Unattached F45 37 58:43 57:25 894 of 1075 
Sam Jones Unattached M 273 58:46 57:11 895 of 1075 
Liam Plumtree Unattached M 274 58:48 57:13 896 of 1075 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45 99 58:52 57:17 897 of 1075 
Haroon Aswat Unattached M 275 58:55 57:25 898 of 1075 
Julie ann Newsome Unattached F45 38 58:56 57:52 899 of 1075 
Conal Haythorne Unattached M50 71 58:56 57:28 900 of 1075 
Sarah Richards Unattached F 131 59:03 57:59 901 of 1075 
Ashleigh Grailey Stadium Runners F 132 59:08 58:11 902 of 1075 
Rachel Welsh Keighley & Craven AC F40 56 59:10 58:31 903 of 1075 
Neil Armitage Unattached M 276 59:11 57:57 904 of 1075 
Rachael Exley Unattached F40 57 59:14 57:56 905 of 1075 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F45 39 59:17 58:30 906 of 1075 
Emma Young Unattached F 133 59:18 57:49 907 of 1075 
Karen Sherras St Theresas F40 58 59:18 57:48 908 of 1075 
Rachel Cryer St Theresas F40 59 59:19 57:48 909 of 1075 
Beverley O'Neill Unattached F 134 59:22 58:11 910 of 1075 
David Hoare Unattached M55 39 59:28 58:13 911 of 1075 
Kelly Smith Saltaire Striders F 135 59:28 57:56 912 of 1075 
Bala Seshadri Unattached M55 40 59:29 59:22 913 of 1075 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F 136 59:32 58:37 914 of 1075 
Mr Matthew Unattached M 277 59:34 58:04 915 of 1075 
Danielle Gill Unattached F 137 59:34 58:56 916 of 1075 
Ray Ashworth Unattached M55 41 59:34 58:13 917 of 1075 
Dylan Hall Unattached M 278 59:34 58:05 918 of 1075 
Louise Whitaker Wetherby Runners F 138 59:36 58:53 919 of 1075 
Andrea Kerman Wharfedale Harriers F40 60 59:41 59:01 920 of 1075 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F60 59:43 58:46 921 of 1075 
Yoosoof Emtiyaz Unattached M45 100 59:51 58:58 922 of 1075 
Tim Lawless Unattached M40 118 59:55 58:34 923 of 1075 
Ceri Adams Unattached F40 61 59:57 58:31 924 of 1075 
Nicholas Hall Unattached M55 42 1:00:04 59:34 925 of 1075 
Louise Browne Rothwell Harriers F40 62 1:00:08 59:21 926 of 1075 
Darren Calvert Unattached M 279 1:00:08 59:11 927 of 1075 
Fiona Waterhouse Unattached F 139 1:00:10 59:03 928 of 1075 
Katie Spencer Unattached F 140 1:00:10 59:21 929 of 1075 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F50 22 1:00:12 59:26 930 of 1075 
Heidi Richardson Unattached F 141 1:00:13 58:43 931 of 1075 
Andy Bennett Unattached M60 28 1:00:13 59:22 932 of 1075 
Jeremy Stacey Unattached M40 119 1:00:15 59:08 933 of 1075 
Kirsty Pickard Unattached F40 63 1:00:17 59:22 934 of 1075 
Andrew Johnson Unattached M55 43 1:00:22 59:02 935 of 1075 
John Croft Unattached M40 120 1:00:24 59:01 936 of 1075 
Wendy Berry Unattached F50 23 1:00:38 59:17 937 of 1075 
Homy Vaziri Unattached M65 14 1:00:38 59:09 938 of 1075 
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club M40 121 1:00:39 54:35 939 of 1075 
Gemma Bird Roberttown Road Runners F 142 1:00:40 1:00:13 940 of 1075 
Dawne Whitehead Unattached F45 40 1:00:41 59:57 941 of 1075 
Paul Loveday Unattached M45 101 1:00:42 59:16 942 of 1075 
Tony Bullough St Theresas M65 15 1:00:43 59:06 943 of 1075 
Amy Procter Dewsbury Road Runners F 143 1:00:51 1:00:05 944 of 1075 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M60 29 1:00:52 1:00:05 945 of 1075 
Gail Bailey Unattached F40 64 1:00:54 59:34 946 of 1075 
Terry Brown Unattached M60 30 1:01:01 59:27 947 of 1075 
Zoe Atkinson Unattached F 144 1:01:07 59:46 948 of 1075 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F60 1:01:14 1:00:00 949 of 1075 
Sabiha Hafejee Dewsbury Road Runners F45 41 1:01:15 1:00:29 950 of 1075 
Claire Jackson Unattached F 145 1:01:18 59:49 951 of 1075 
Tracy Chatterton Dewsbury Road Runners F45 42 1:01:19 1:00:32 952 of 1075 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 31 1:01:22 1:00:04 953 of 1075 
Michaela Lines Unattached F40 65 1:01:24 1:01:09 954 of 1075 
Paul Kilburn Unattached M 280 1:01:28 1:00:56 955 of 1075 
Joanne Todd Unattached F45 43 1:01:28 1:01:02 956 of 1075 
Karen Phelan St Theresas F 146 1:01:42 1:00:26 957 of 1075 
Ann McCaffery Valley Striders F50 24 1:01:48 1:00:35 958 of 1075 
Dawn Walker St Theresas F50 25 1:01:58 1:00:32 959 of 1075 
Louise Rix Airecentre Pacers F40 66 1:01:59 1:00:56 960 of 1075 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F40 67 1:02:00 1:01:14 961 of 1075 
Liz Hooper Unattached F50 26 1:02:01 1:00:49 962 of 1075 
Graham Healey Unattached M55 44 1:02:04 1:00:34 963 of 1075 
Malcolm Fyall Unattached M 281 1:02:04 1:01:08 964 of 1075 
Victoria Patrickson Unattached F 147 1:02:05 1:00:40 965 of 1075 
Catherine Rodgers Unattached F40 68 1:02:08 1:00:53 966 of 1075 
Annabelle Hill Unattached F 148 1:02:10 1:00:35 967 of 1075 
Rosina Citrone Unattached F 149 1:02:10 1:00:50 968 of 1075 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F60 10 1:02:11 1:00:49 969 of 1075 
Donna Harvey Kippax Harriers F 150 1:02:12 1:00:51 970 of 1075 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40 69 1:02:16 1:00:54 971 of 1075 
Lucie Bragg Unattached F 151 1:02:18 1:01:40 972 of 1075 
Lynnette Cassidy Unattached F50 27 1:02:19 1:01:10 973 of 1075 
Debbie Smales Unattached F40 70 1:02:36 1:01:32 974 of 1075 
Lizann Lowson Unattached F 152 1:02:37 1:02:21 975 of 1075 
Lucy Hall Unattached F 153 1:02:42 1:02:16 976 of 1075 
Margaret Gudgeon Unattached F45 44 1:02:46 1:01:21 977 of 1075 
Jonathan Wilson Unattached M 282 1:02:48 1:01:46 978 of 1075 
Michael Branford Unattached M40 122 1:02:53 1:01:37 979 of 1075 
Alex Whyte Stainland Lions F40 71 1:02:58 1:01:50 980 of 1075 
Victoria Ellerington White City Road Running Club F 154 1:03:01 1:01:50 981 of 1075 
Elyse Depledge Unattached F 155 1:03:07 1:01:33 982 of 1075 
Andrew Goff Unattached M 283 1:03:15 1:02:25 983 of 1075 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F60 11 1:03:21 1:02:48 984 of 1075 
Mandy Flatley Unattached F45 45 1:03:23 1:02:25 985 of 1075 
Samantha Ellis St Theresas F 156 1:03:25 1:02:47 986 of 1075 
Mike Flatley Unattached M55 45 1:03:26 1:02:27 987 of 1075 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M65 16 1:03:28 1:01:56 988 of 1075 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F60 12 1:03:34 1:02:12 989 of 1075 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F 157 1:03:40 1:02:41 990 of 1075 
Anita Fish Barnsley Harriers F50 28 1:03:40 1:02:39 991 of 1075 
Frank Webster Bedale and Aiskew Runners M60 32 1:03:46 1:02:29 992 of 1075 
Emma Bird Rotherham Harriers F40 72 1:03:51 1:02:18 993 of 1075 
Lesley Armstrong Roberttown Road Runners F45 46 1:03:52 1:03:00 994 of 1075 
Hayley Russell St Theresas F 158 1:03:52 1:02:25 995 of 1075 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55 10 1:03:57 1:02:47 996 of 1075 
Joanna Ashton Unattached F 159 1:03:57 1:02:30 997 of 1075 
Sandie Murray Unattached F60 13 1:03:58 1:02:31 998 of 1075 
Louise Alder Unattached F40 73 1:04:00 1:02:50 999 of 1075 
Sarah Benson Rothwell Harriers F 160 1:04:04 1:03:12 1000 of 1075 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2836&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018