View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
373950
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Reindeer Romp on the 28th May 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Shaun Dimelow Unattached M  16 02 1 of 147 217 
Rich + benben Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  16 51 2 of 147 229 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  17 08 3 of 147 233 
Jon Waller Unattached M  17 13 4 of 147 233 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M45  17 18 5 of 147 235 10 
Peter Howarth Unattached M40  17 27 6 of 147 237 
Tom White Barnsley Harriers M  17 34 7 of 147 239 
Steve Roebulk Barnsley Athletic Club M  17 39 8 of 147 240 
Howard Darwin Unattached M45  18 10 9 of 147 246 
Robert Nichols Unattached M45  18 12 10 of 147 247 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  18 15 11 of 147 248 13 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50  18 18 12 of 147 249 
Peter McMamara Wakefield Harriers M  18 24 13 of 147 250 
Mark Nogan Unattached M  18 27 14 of 147 250 
Philip Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M35  18 37 15 of 147 253 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Athletic Club M  18 49 16 of 147 256 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M35  18 54 17 of 147 257 11 
Stuart Barrowclough Spenborough & District AC M35  18 55 18 of 147 257 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  19 01 19 of 147 258 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55  19 13 20 of 147 261 25 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M  19 17 21 of 147 262 25 
Nigel Crossfield Unattached M  19 20 22 of 147 262 
Jack Sumner Wakefield Triathlon M  19 27 23 of 147 264 
Stephen Hunt Spenborough & District AC M50  19 29 24 of 147 265 
Andrew Chalky Kingstone Runners M  19 35 25 of 147 266 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  19 40 26 of 147 267 
Karl Robinson Unattached M45  19 46 27 of 147 268 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  19 55 28 of 147 271 
Paul Watson Unattached M45  19 58 29 of 147 271 
Claire Spencer Sheffield Running Club F  20 09 30 of 147 274 25 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 24 31 of 147 277 
Ian Walker Unattached M  20 31 32 of 147 278 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 40 33 of 147 281 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  20 45 34 of 147 282 25 
Abi Dent Barnsley Harriers F  20 48 35 of 147 283 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  20 49 36 of 147 283 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  20 50 37 of 147 283 25 
Steven Pillins Rodillian Runners M  20 51 38 of 147 283 
Lesley Latchem Penistone Footpath Runners F40  20 55 39 of 147 284 25 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 00 40 of 147 285 10 
Natasha Geere Spenborough & District AC F45  21 10 41 of 147 288 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 13 42 of 147 288 
Peter Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M60  21 23 43 of 147 291 
Guy Leech Ackworth Road Runners M45  21 31 45 of 147 292 
Emma Brambani Dewsbury Road Runners F35  21 36 46 of 147 294 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M55  21 47 48 of 147 296 
Thomas Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 54 49 of 147 298 
Philippa James Rotherham Harriers F50  21 55 50 of 147 298 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Athletic Club M  21 56 51 of 147 298 
Kerry Holliday Dewsbury Road Runners F  22 06 52 of 147 300 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 28 54 of 147 305 
Connor Secker Denby Dale Travellers M  22 29 55 of 147 306 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  22 35 56 of 147 307 
Mark Caudwell Barnsley Harriers M50  22 43 57 of 147 309 
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners F40  22 47 58 of 147 310 25 
Colin Porteous Penistone Footpath Runners M55  22 51 59 of 147 310 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F45  22 57 60 of 147 312 
Nicola Ramsden Rodillian Runners F  23 05 61 of 147 314 
Laura Pearmain Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 10 62 of 147 315 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F40  23 16 63 of 147 316 25 
Clara Carr Denby Dale Travellers F35  23 19 64 of 147 317 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40  23 25 66 of 147 318 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M55  23 33 67 of 147 320 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M50  23 34 68 of 147 320 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 43 69 of 147 322 
Debbie Chappell Denby Dale Travellers F  23 47 71 of 147 323 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  23 51 72 of 147 324 
Paul Pashley Unattached M  23 54 73 of 147 324 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  23 57 74 of 147 325 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F50  24 05 75 of 147 327 10 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 17 77 of 147 330 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65  24 18 78 of 147 330 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  24 22 79 of 147 331 
Natalie Binks Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 23 80 of 147 331 
Flora Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 25 81 of 147 332 
Si Warsop Denby Dale Travellers M  24 32 83 of 147 333 
Craig Brown Spenborough & District AC M40  24 55 84 of 147 339 
Helen Woodburn Kimberworth Striders F  24 59 85 of 147 339 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F45  25 06 86 of 147 341 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F45  25 13 87 of 147 343 
Samara Wood Denby Dale Travellers F  25 18 88 of 147 344 
Alex Barr Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 27 89 of 147 346 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F55  25 38 90 of 147 348 25 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  25 51 91 of 147 351 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  25 59 92 of 147 353 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F70  26 07 93 of 147 355 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 09 94 of 147 355 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 14 95 of 147 356 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F40  26 21 97 of 147 358 25 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  26 26 98 of 147 359 25 
Di Simmons Wakefield Harriers F55  26 35 99 of 147 361 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F  27 25 104 of 147 373 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F  27 26 105 of 147 373 
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F50  27 42 106 of 147 376 16 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F50  27 52 107 of 147 379 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  27 58 108 of 147 380 25 
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M70  28 03 109 of 147 381 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F50  28 45 110 of 147 391 
Wendy Hargreaves Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 53 111 of 147 392 
Joanne Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F40  28 54 112 of 147 393 25 
Bev McCluve Dewsbury Road Runners F  29 03 115 of 147 395 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35  29 12 117 of 147 397 
Samantha Dickinson Denby Dale Travellers F35  29 43 120 of 147 404 
Deborah Daniels Denby Dale Travellers F40  29 45 122 of 147 404 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  30 02 123 of 147 408 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40  30 02 124 of 147 408 25 
Tracey Blackburn Dewsbury Road Runners F45  30 59 126 of 147 421 
Kirsty Shepherd Unattached F  31 02 127 of 147 421 
Michele Wainsworth Dewsbury Road Runners F  33 10 133 of 147 451 
Rachel Lee Kingstone Runners F40  34 17 135 of 147 466 
Debi Stobbs Dewsbury Road Runners F50  34 39 136 of 147 471 
Chloe Meade Barnsley Harriers F  34 48 137 of 147 473 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M65  34 49 138 of 147 473 
Katie Lee Kingstone Runners F  36 01 139 of 147 489 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40  36 02 140 of 147 490 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F35  39 08 145 of 147 532 
Sarah Reynolds Barnsley Harriers F40  40 23 146 of 147 549 
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2928&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019