View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
282582
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 7th Feb 2016
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatCat PosGun TimeChip TimePosition
Mohammad Aburezeq Unattached M 30:06 30:06 1 of 1081 
Matthew Hynes Gateshead Harriers M 30:07 30:07 2 of 1081 
Dave Archer Hallamshire Harriers M 31:35 31:35 3 of 1081 
Jamil Parapia Leeds City Athletic Club M 31:37 31:37 4 of 1081 
Andrew Challenger Hallamshire Harriers M 32:06 32:05 5 of 1081 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M 32:44 32:42 6 of 1081 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M 32:45 32:43 7 of 1081 
Jason Cherriman Leeds City Athletic Club M 32:48 32:47 8 of 1081 
Peter Hawkings Highgate Harriers M 32:52 32:52 9 of 1081 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M 10 33:08 33:07 10 of 1081 
Matthew Lockyer Pudsey & Bramley M 11 33:12 33:11 11 of 1081 
John Wadelin Erewash Valley Running Club M 12 33:12 33:10 12 of 1081 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 13 33:15 33:13 13 of 1081 
Ben Beattie Hallamshire Harriers M 14 33:21 33:20 14 of 1081 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M 15 33:25 33:23 15 of 1081 
Charlene Thomas Wakefield Harriers F 33:33 33:32 16 of 1081 
Paul Wilson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 16 33:45 33:44 17 of 1081 
Joe Sweetnam-Powell Sheffield Running Club M 17 33:51 33:48 18 of 1081 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M 18 33:59 33:58 19 of 1081 
Zak Mellard Hallamshire Harriers M 19 34:06 34:05 20 of 1081 
Tom Morris Unattached M 20 34:10 34:08 21 of 1081 
Darren Potter Midland Masters M40 34:15 34:15 22 of 1081 
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M 21 34:22 34:21 23 of 1081 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M 22 34:24 34:21 24 of 1081 
Peter Hoyle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M 23 34:39 34:35 25 of 1081 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M 24 34:39 34:36 26 of 1081 
Michael Gaughan Halifax Harriers M 25 34:57 34:54 27 of 1081 
Matt Newell Ilkley Harriers M 26 34:57 34:54 28 of 1081 
Noel Hitchcock Sunderland Harriers M 27 34:59 34:57 29 of 1081 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55 35:02 35:00 30 of 1081 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F 35:05 35:03 31 of 1081 
Luke Duffy Marsh House Harriers M 28 35:05 35:02 32 of 1081 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M 29 35:09 34:47 33 of 1081 
Peter Tallents Doncaster Athletic Club M45 35:29 35:27 34 of 1081 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M 30 35:31 35:29 35 of 1081 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M 31 35:33 35:25 36 of 1081 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 32 35:33 35:29 37 of 1081 
Stan Karanasios Unattached M 33 35:40 35:39 38 of 1081 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 34 35:43 35:40 39 of 1081 
Philip Wilson Unattached M 35 35:47 35:43 40 of 1081 
Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M 36 35:48 35:42 41 of 1081 
Simon Bennett Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 37 35:52 35:49 42 of 1081 
Sam Needham Steel City Striders M 38 35:54 35:53 43 of 1081 
John Kilcoyne Steel City Striders M 39 36:02 35:41 44 of 1081 
Sharon Barlow Darlington Harriers F 36:03 35:59 45 of 1081 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45 36:05 36:00 46 of 1081 
Richard Hayes Steel City Striders M 40 36:09 36:02 47 of 1081 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M50 36:11 36:09 48 of 1081 
Alex Sneddon Jarrow & Hebb F 36:14 36:11 49 of 1081 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 36:16 36:15 50 of 1081 
Damian Worsdall Rotherham Harriers M 41 36:20 36:13 51 of 1081 
Steve Marshall Rotherham Harriers M40 36:21 36:14 52 of 1081 
Graham Corbett Saltaire Striders M 42 36:22 36:19 53 of 1081 
Jenny Blizzard Rotherham Harriers F40 36:22 36:20 54 of 1081 
Franco Pardini Rounday Runners M 43 36:23 36:21 55 of 1081 
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M 44 36:24 36:21 56 of 1081 
Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M 45 36:28 36:14 57 of 1081 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40 36:29 36:26 58 of 1081 
Richard Elson Barnsley Harriers M 46 36:32 36:28 59 of 1081 
Paul Fotherby Valley Striders M40 36:39 36:36 60 of 1081 
Richard Gaffey Abbey Runners M40 36:44 36:39 61 of 1081 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M 47 36:46 36:40 62 of 1081 
Andrew Thompson Unattached M50 36:47 36:45 63 of 1081 
Hannah Oldroyd UK Net Runners F 36:49 36:42 64 of 1081 
Michael Vargas Unattached M 48 36:51 36:42 65 of 1081 
Gary Moore North Shields Poly AC M45 36:53 36:31 66 of 1081 
Matthew Livesey Pudsey Pacers M 49 36:57 36:54 67 of 1081 
Jonny McLean Holmfirth Harriers M 50 36:59 36:55 68 of 1081 
Liam jack Obrien Hyde Park Harriers M 51 37:02 37:01 69 of 1081 
Alastair Lawson Steel City Striders M40 37:03 36:53 70 of 1081 
Michelle Nolan Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 37:04 37:00 71 of 1081 
Mark Holt Wetherby Runners M40 37:04 36:57 72 of 1081 
Niall Oconnell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M 52 37:07 37:02 73 of 1081 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M50 37:15 37:10 74 of 1081 
Simon Rogers Darlington Harriers M45 37:15 37:10 75 of 1081 
Gareth Cook Unattached M 53 37:15 37:12 76 of 1081 
Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners F45 37:16 37:13 77 of 1081 
Paul Gidlow Unattached M40 37:17 37:02 78 of 1081 
Brendon Wain Wakefield Harriers M 54 37:20 37:18 79 of 1081 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M 55 37:22 37:18 80 of 1081 
Kim Browne Unattached M40 10 37:22 37:12 81 of 1081 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 37:22 37:21 82 of 1081 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40 11 37:29 37:26 83 of 1081 
Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders M 56 37:41 37:28 84 of 1081 
Alastair Spanner Tyne Bridge Harriers M40 12 37:42 37:35 85 of 1081 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M 57 37:47 37:44 86 of 1081 
Alex Duckworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 58 37:56 37:36 87 of 1081 
Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers M50 37:58 37:44 88 of 1081 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M40 13 37:58 37:50 89 of 1081 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M50 37:59 37:54 90 of 1081 
Matthew Richardson Saltaire Striders M 59 38:00 37:54 91 of 1081 
Paul Cook Darlington Harriers M40 14 38:02 37:57 92 of 1081 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M 60 38:03 37:55 93 of 1081 
Roger Hutton Unattached M 61 38:03 37:54 94 of 1081 
Robert Whitaker Wetherby Runners M40 15 38:06 37:59 95 of 1081 
Dave Evans Keighley & Craven AC M 62 38:07 37:55 96 of 1081 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M 63 38:08 38:05 97 of 1081 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45 38:14 37:53 98 of 1081 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40 16 38:15 38:13 99 of 1081 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M 64 38:18 37:59 100 of 1081 
Mark Bayley Unattached M 65 38:19 38:15 101 of 1081 
Mark Fitzpatrick Unattached M40 17 38:20 38:14 102 of 1081 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F45 38:22 38:16 103 of 1081 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M 66 38:24 38:16 104 of 1081 
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers M 67 38:24 38:21 105 of 1081 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M50 38:28 38:24 106 of 1081 
Darren Young Unattached M45 38:30 38:20 107 of 1081 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40 18 38:31 38:14 108 of 1081 
Tim Brooke Penistone Footpath Runners M40 19 38:32 38:21 109 of 1081 
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M50 38:33 38:19 110 of 1081 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M 68 38:35 38:26 111 of 1081 
Stuart Carrack Steel City Striders M 69 38:38 38:25 112 of 1081 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50 38:39 38:23 113 of 1081 
Michael Thomas Unattached M40 20 38:42 38:37 114 of 1081 
Ian Sampson Unattached M55 38:42 38:28 115 of 1081 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M40 21 38:45 38:41 116 of 1081 
John Crawford Unattached M 70 38:49 38:33 117 of 1081 
Chris Monk City of Hull AC M 71 38:50 38:42 118 of 1081 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M 72 38:51 38:28 119 of 1081 
Chris Slight City of Hull AC M40 22 38:54 38:46 120 of 1081 
David Tune Unattached M45 38:55 38:54 121 of 1081 
David Ingle Unattached M 73 38:56 38:50 122 of 1081 
Kevin Sibley Steel City Striders M40 23 39:02 38:48 123 of 1081 
Steve Darby UK Net Runners M45 39:02 38:55 124 of 1081 
Mark York Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 39:04 38:58 125 of 1081 
Daniel Hobson Unattached M 74 39:04 38:44 126 of 1081 
Jack Hall Unattached M 75 39:06 39:05 127 of 1081 
Jennifer Rich Steel City Striders F 39:07 38:58 128 of 1081 
Helen Baynham Unattached F 39:07 39:00 129 of 1081 
David Hanks Kingstone Runners M 76 39:10 38:54 130 of 1081 
Neil Dutton Wakefield Harriers M40 24 39:12 39:07 131 of 1081 
Mark Furniss Roberttown Road Runners M45 10 39:12 39:03 132 of 1081 
Owen Bayly Pudsey Pacers M 77 39:13 39:04 133 of 1081 
Steve Sladdin Halifax Harriers M 78 39:13 39:02 134 of 1081 
Peter Crowder Otley Athletic Club M50 10 39:14 39:03 135 of 1081 
Tim Fletcher Sheffield Running Club M 79 39:16 39:04 136 of 1081 
David Carberry Wetherby Runners M45 11 39:17 39:08 137 of 1081 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 25 39:18 39:03 138 of 1081 
Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers M 80 39:19 39:09 139 of 1081 
Jason Glover Unattached M40 26 39:20 39:04 140 of 1081 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F 39:22 39:19 141 of 1081 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M45 12 39:23 39:14 142 of 1081 
Chris Wales Preston Harriers M40 27 39:24 39:17 143 of 1081 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40 28 39:26 39:14 144 of 1081 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M 81 39:26 39:13 145 of 1081 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M 82 39:27 39:15 146 of 1081 
Gavin Dalton City of Hull AC M60 39:30 39:19 147 of 1081 
Gavin Newhouse Unattached M 83 39:31 39:19 148 of 1081 
Gareth Holme Baildon Runners M 84 39:32 39:26 149 of 1081 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M 85 39:33 39:15 150 of 1081 
Stephen Head St Theresas M45 13 39:33 39:21 151 of 1081 
Richard Maxted Steel City Striders M 86 39:34 39:21 152 of 1081 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M 87 39:38 39:12 153 of 1081 
Geoff Webber-Cross Chapel Allerton Runners M 88 39:40 39:21 154 of 1081 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55 39:40 39:32 155 of 1081 
Carl Cross Unattached M 89 39:41 39:27 156 of 1081 
Christian Barton Barnsley Harriers M 90 39:41 39:20 157 of 1081 
John Hartley Clayton Le Moors Harriers M55 39:41 39:32 158 of 1081 
Ryan Ball Heanor Running Club M 91 39:44 39:35 159 of 1081 
Simon Williams Vocalink Running Club M45 14 39:45 39:32 160 of 1081 
Tim Dean Unattached M 92 39:45 39:30 161 of 1081 
Stephen Bailey Rothwell Harriers M45 15 39:46 39:41 162 of 1081 
Gill Hoole Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 10 39:46 39:41 163 of 1081 
Cath Dawson Halifax Harriers F45 39:49 39:41 164 of 1081 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40 29 39:49 39:36 165 of 1081 
Sarah Hutchinson Unattached F40 39:49 39:41 166 of 1081 
David Brown Unattached M 93 39:50 39:19 167 of 1081 
Tony Goodyear Unattached M40 30 39:50 39:42 168 of 1081 
David Maloney Steel City Striders M45 16 39:51 39:42 169 of 1081 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M 94 39:51 39:33 170 of 1081 
Tony Cross East Hull Harriers M 95 39:54 39:38 171 of 1081 
Paul Bolland Unattached M45 17 39:55 39:31 172 of 1081 
Lee Nash Unattached M 96 39:55 39:50 173 of 1081 
Robert Davies Kingstone Runners M50 11 39:55 39:41 174 of 1081 
Jonathan McCourt Unattached M 97 39:56 39:53 175 of 1081 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50 39:56 39:52 176 of 1081 
Richard Bray Selby Striders M 98 39:57 39:51 177 of 1081 
Victoria Chico Unattached F40 39:58 39:46 178 of 1081 
Adam Newton Harrogate Harriers M 99 40:00 39:50 179 of 1081 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M 100 40:00 39:48 180 of 1081 
Pete Gallagher Baildon Runners M40 31 40:01 39:44 181 of 1081 
Matthew Plant Trentham Running Club M 101 40:01 39:52 182 of 1081 
Alan Metcalfe Preston Harriers M55 40:01 39:54 183 of 1081 
Matthew Bould Pudsey Pacers M40 32 40:04 39:53 184 of 1081 
Thomas McCart Steel City Striders M 102 40:05 39:52 185 of 1081 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M40  40:07 39:55 186 of 1081 
Gareth Hague Steel City Striders M 103 40:07 39:17 187 of 1081 
Stephen McMahon Marsh House Harriers M 104 40:07 39:57 188 of 1081 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 12 40:09 39:55 189 of 1081 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M50 13 40:10 40:06 190 of 1081 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F40 40:17 40:11 191 of 1081 
Gary Brooks Sheffield Running Club M45 18 40:18 40:00 192 of 1081 
Neil Hunneybell Unattached M40 33 40:18 40:00 193 of 1081 
Ashley Czirok Unattached M 105 40:19 40:05 194 of 1081 
Adrian Dewhirst Unattached M 106 40:20 39:51 195 of 1081 
Tim Holt Unattached M 107 40:21 39:56 196 of 1081 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M40 34 40:27 40:00 197 of 1081 
Adam Riley Unattached M 108 40:29 40:02 198 of 1081 
Barry Maskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 109 40:30 39:51 199 of 1081 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M 110 40:34 40:24 200 of 1081 
Dan Stone Rothwell Harriers M 111 40:37 40:33 201 of 1081 
Stephen King Steel City Striders M 112 40:37 40:24 202 of 1081 
Matthew Laird Abbey Runners M 113 40:39 40:04 203 of 1081 
Steve Beckitt Kimberworth Striders M 114 40:40 40:19 204 of 1081 
Paul Johnson Steel City Striders M 115 40:40 40:17 205 of 1081 
Colin Sweatman Unattached M40 35 40:40 39:28 206 of 1081 
Garreth Humphries Holmfirth Harriers M45 19 40:42 40:16 207 of 1081 
Richard Fiddling Royton Road Runners M45 20 40:43 40:37 208 of 1081 
Paul Crabtree Keighley & Craven AC M45 21 40:43 40:33 209 of 1081 
Tom Eales Hyde Park Harriers M 116 40:45 40:25 210 of 1081 
James Turnbull Unattached M 117 40:46 40:37 211 of 1081 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50 14 40:46 40:42 212 of 1081 
Paul Dennis Unattached M 118 40:46 40:03 213 of 1081 
Sarah Kimpton Sheffield Running Club F 11 40:47 40:27 214 of 1081 
Elizabeth Champion Kingstone Runners F 12 40:48 40:31 215 of 1081 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F45 40:48 40:31 216 of 1081 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 36 40:49 40:44 217 of 1081 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M50 15 40:50 40:20 218 of 1081 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers F40 40:51 40:29 219 of 1081 
Simon Hope Steel City Striders M 119 40:55 40:29 220 of 1081 
Richard Hoggard Unattached M 120 40:56 40:23 221 of 1081 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M45 22 40:56 40:44 222 of 1081 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M45 23 40:57 40:51 223 of 1081 
Lee Ridley Unattached M40 37 40:59 40:24 224 of 1081 
Steve Sadler Richmond & Zetland Harriers M50 16 41:01 40:41 225 of 1081 
David Forrest Unattached M 121 41:01 40:30 226 of 1081 
Steve Newell Ilkley Harriers M50 17 41:09 40:55 227 of 1081 
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M 122 41:11 40:42 228 of 1081 
Jim Ogden Unattached M 123 41:14 41:01 229 of 1081 
Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M 124 41:18 41:17 230 of 1081 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45 24 41:20 40:58 231 of 1081 
Steve Helmore Steel City Striders M 125 41:20 41:08 232 of 1081 
Simon Moffatt Harrogate Harriers M45 25 41:20 41:08 233 of 1081 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M65 41:20 41:13 234 of 1081 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M 126 41:21 41:02 235 of 1081 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45 26 41:25 41:04 236 of 1081 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M45 27 41:26 41:12 237 of 1081 
Mike Furby Valley Striders M40 38 41:29 41:11 238 of 1081 
Thomas Meager Steel City Striders M 127 41:29 40:11 239 of 1081 
Donna Riddler Ripon Runners F 13 41:35 41:25 240 of 1081 
Dominic Ellis Unattached M 128 41:35 40:46 241 of 1081 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F45 41:35 41:30 242 of 1081 
Ben Wilkinson Unattached M 129 41:37 40:16 243 of 1081 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M 130 41:37 41:04 244 of 1081 
Kevin Hill Unattached M 131 41:38 41:29 245 of 1081 
Stuart McCormick Stainland Lions M45 28 41:38 41:26 246 of 1081 
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers M50 18 41:39 41:27 247 of 1081 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40 41:39 41:06 248 of 1081 
David Semmence Pudsey Pacers M 132 41:39 41:31 249 of 1081 
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M45 29 41:41 41:26 250 of 1081 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M 133 41:41 41:18 251 of 1081 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40 41:44 41:27 252 of 1081 
Russell Aydon-Butler Unattached M 134 41:49 41:22 253 of 1081 
Angus Cole Unattached M 135 41:50 41:20 254 of 1081 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45 30 41:50 41:04 255 of 1081 
Andrew Meskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 31 41:52 41:23 256 of 1081 
Dale Richardson Rothwell Harriers M 136 41:56 41:46 257 of 1081 
John McPhail Unattached M 137 42:00 41:38 258 of 1081 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55 42:02 41:31 259 of 1081 
Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers F40 42:03 41:45 260 of 1081 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40 39 42:04 41:48 261 of 1081 
Alan Lumb Unattached M 138 42:04 41:38 262 of 1081 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 19 42:04 41:55 263 of 1081 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M 139 42:08 41:48 264 of 1081 
Robert Booth Unattached M 140 42:08 41:57 265 of 1081 
James Smith Steel City Striders M 141 42:11 41:58 266 of 1081 
Kelly Raven Askern & District Running Club F 14 42:15 42:03 267 of 1081 
Lisa Wilyman Meltham Athletic Club F40 42:15 41:50 268 of 1081 
Steve Wood Unattached M55 42:16 41:50 269 of 1081 
Mike Bradshaw Unattached M40 40 42:17 41:59 270 of 1081 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60 42:19 42:13 271 of 1081 
Neil Haggas Kippax Harriers M40 41 42:19 41:59 272 of 1081 
Kevin Watson Unattached M 142 42:20 41:51 273 of 1081 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F 15 42:26 42:14 274 of 1081 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55 42:26 42:06 275 of 1081 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M 143 42:29 42:19 276 of 1081 
Rekha Ravichandran Unattached F 16 42:34 42:14 277 of 1081 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M40 42 42:35 42:11 278 of 1081 
Mark Lister Unattached M50 20 42:37 42:24 279 of 1081 
Stephen Ryder Unattached M40 43 42:39 42:21 280 of 1081 
Margaret Duncan Unattached F45 42:39 42:27 281 of 1081 
Caroline Hoath Meltham Athletic Club F 17 42:44 42:29 282 of 1081 
Mark Hoath Meltham Athletic Club M40 44 42:44 42:30 283 of 1081 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F 18 42:44 42:41 284 of 1081 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M 144 42:44 42:21 285 of 1081 
Jeremy Frain Wakefield Harriers M45 32 42:44 42:20 286 of 1081 
Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers M 145 42:45 42:34 287 of 1081 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M 146 42:45 42:02 288 of 1081 
Yamuna Thiru Tyne Bridge Harriers F45 42:45 42:27 289 of 1081 
Suzanne Bridges Steel City Striders F 19 42:48 42:24 290 of 1081 
Tom Bysouth Unattached M 147 42:51 42:11 291 of 1081 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M 148 42:53 42:31 292 of 1081 
Idris Mansoor Dewsbury Road Runners M40 45 42:57 42:35 293 of 1081 
Martin Simpson Unattached M60 42:57 42:36 294 of 1081 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M 149 42:58 42:49 295 of 1081 
Richard Saunders Unattached M 150 43:01 42:27 296 of 1081 
Martin Redmond Unattached M45 33 43:01 42:43 297 of 1081 
Stephen Beardsell Holmfirth Harriers M65 43:02 42:24 298 of 1081 
Christopher Trott Unattached M 151 43:08 41:56 299 of 1081 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F 20 43:09 42:49 300 of 1081 
Stephen Kirk Harrogate Harriers M40 46 43:11 42:50 301 of 1081 
Piotr Okroj Unattached M40 47 43:11 42:38 302 of 1081 
Rebecca Streets Airecentre Pacers F 21 43:12 42:45 303 of 1081 
Celia De Maria Leeds City Athletic Club F 22 43:15 42:44 304 of 1081 
Kevin Taylor Danum Harriers  M50 21 43:17 43:06 305 of 1081 
Stuart James Unattached M40 48 43:18 43:08 306 of 1081 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40 10 43:18 43:05 307 of 1081 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M 152 43:20 43:01 308 of 1081 
Simon Ward Wakefield Triathlon M40 49 43:22 43:03 309 of 1081 
Simon Scully Tickhill Running and Athletic M45 34 43:25 43:10 310 of 1081 
Neil Hardy Unattached M40 50 43:27 42:38 311 of 1081 
Paul Lee Unattached M45 35 43:31 43:14 312 of 1081 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50 22 43:31 42:47 313 of 1081 
Michael Pearce Askern & District Running Club M40 51 43:32 43:17 314 of 1081 
Lukasz Patyk Unattached M 153 43:32 43:07 315 of 1081 
Kate Bell Unattached F45 43:35 43:04 316 of 1081 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F 23 43:38 43:21 317 of 1081 
Leigh Allsopp Barnsley Harriers M 154 43:43 43:02 318 of 1081 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M 155 43:45 43:29 319 of 1081 
Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon M 156 43:47 42:40 320 of 1081 
John Armitage Steel City Striders M40 52 43:51 43:03 321 of 1081 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M40 53 43:53 43:19 322 of 1081 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45 36 43:53 43:03 323 of 1081 
Nicola Ross Steel City Striders F 24 43:53 43:30 324 of 1081 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M45 37 43:54 43:41 325 of 1081 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50 23 43:56 43:25 326 of 1081 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45 43:56 43:41 327 of 1081 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55 43:56 43:49 328 of 1081 
Katie marie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F 25 43:56 43:28 329 of 1081 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M55 43:56 43:40 330 of 1081 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M40 54 43:57 43:43 331 of 1081 
Martin Haworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 24 44:04 43:27 332 of 1081 
Joe Dunne Steel City Striders M 157 44:05 43:11 333 of 1081 
Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon M 158 44:05 43:10 334 of 1081 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 44:08 43:54 335 of 1081 
Damon Sandison Unattached M 159 44:10 42:51 336 of 1081 
Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers M65 44:12 44:04 337 of 1081 
David Navis St Helens Striders M 160 44:12 44:01 338 of 1081 
Anna Keys Pudsey Pacers F 26 44:12 44:06 339 of 1081 
Nicola Walmsley Chapel Allerton Runners F 27 44:13 43:53 340 of 1081 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M70 44:14 43:55 341 of 1081 
James Roberts Unattached M 161 44:16 43:16 342 of 1081 
Oliver Gregory Unattached M 162 44:16 43:19 343 of 1081 
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders F45 10 44:17 43:34 344 of 1081 
James Glasheen Unattached M55 10 44:18 43:01 345 of 1081 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M50 25 44:20 44:13 346 of 1081 
Richard Haigh Unattached M50 26 44:20 43:54 347 of 1081 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55 11 44:20 44:14 348 of 1081 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50 27 44:21 43:45 349 of 1081 
Clare Twaddle North Shields Poly AC F 28 44:23 44:02 350 of 1081 
David Caddick Unattached M45 38 44:25 43:13 351 of 1081 
Ben Howley Unattached M 163 44:27 43:59 352 of 1081 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M40 55 44:28 43:29 353 of 1081 
Anna Smith Queensbury Running Club F50 44:29 44:16 354 of 1081 
Dorota Brynkiewicz Sphinx Athletic Club F 29 44:29 43:56 355 of 1081 
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders M60 44:29 43:47 356 of 1081 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M 164 44:29 44:23 357 of 1081 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F 30 44:31 43:36 358 of 1081 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55 12 44:35 44:24 359 of 1081 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F 31 44:40 44:14 360 of 1081 
Isabelle Van Heeswijk Unattached F 32 44:40 44:12 361 of 1081 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F40 11 44:40 44:21 362 of 1081 
Fahid Gyas Unattached M 165 44:42 44:24 363 of 1081 
Daniel Ryan Halifax Harriers M 166 44:43 44:08 364 of 1081 
Kjell Skjerven Unattached M45 39 44:45 43:48 365 of 1081 
Debbie Fiddling Royton Road Runners F50 44:46 44:30 366 of 1081 
Becky Rowlands Spenborough & District AC F 33 44:49 44:24 367 of 1081 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M50 28 44:51 44:09 368 of 1081 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M55 13 44:54 44:36 369 of 1081 
Francis Mwaba Unattached M50 29 44:55 44:49 370 of 1081 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M50 30 44:58 44:34 371 of 1081 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55 45:04 44:46 372 of 1081 
Paul Ashwell Unattached M 167 45:04 44:36 373 of 1081 
Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners M 168 45:06 44:43 374 of 1081 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M 169 45:09 44:52 375 of 1081 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M55 14 45:09 45:03 376 of 1081 
Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon M50 31 45:13 43:50 377 of 1081 
Jason Podger Stadium Runners M45 40 45:15 44:35 378 of 1081 
Patrick Garry Unattached M45 41 45:17 43:54 379 of 1081 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50 32 45:18 44:57 380 of 1081 
Kevin Lusk Stadium Runners M55 15 45:20 45:09 381 of 1081 
Matthew Thurman Unattached M 170 45:20 44:19 382 of 1081 
David Henton Heanor Running Club M40 56 45:21 44:46 383 of 1081 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M50 33 45:22 45:17 384 of 1081 
Rachel Sarrigianni Unattached F 34 45:22 44:42 385 of 1081 
Georgina Yoh Rothwell Harriers F 35 45:23 45:06 386 of 1081 
Spencer Bliss Unattached M 171 45:24 44:51 387 of 1081 
Adam Carney Unattached M 172 45:26 45:22 388 of 1081 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40 57 45:26 45:04 389 of 1081 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M60 45:27 44:50 390 of 1081 
Chris Hague Unattached M 173 45:29 44:28 391 of 1081 
Paul Watson Unattached M40 58 45:30 45:02 392 of 1081 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F 36 45:32 44:59 393 of 1081 
Paul Dumont Unattached M40 59 45:38 44:32 394 of 1081 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45 42 45:41 45:19 395 of 1081 
Andrew Manning Unattached M50 34 45:43 45:18 396 of 1081 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F 37 45:44 45:15 397 of 1081 
Martin Breslin Unattached M 174 45:44 44:39 398 of 1081 
Tim Barton Pudsey Pacers M 175 45:45 45:10 399 of 1081 
Paul White Valley Striders M65 45:47 45:30 400 of 1081 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F45 11 45:49 45:34 401 of 1081 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40 60 45:50 45:21 402 of 1081 
Timothy Lashford Unattached M40 61 45:50 44:55 403 of 1081 
Barney Smedley Unattached M 176 45:51 45:08 404 of 1081 
Matt Broadhead Unattached M40 62 45:51 45:12 405 of 1081 
Richard Pegg Steel City Striders M55 16 45:52 44:42 406 of 1081 
Darren Twigg Spenborough & District AC M40 63 45:52 45:36 407 of 1081 
Neal Pates Steel City Striders M45 43 45:53 45:16 408 of 1081 
Christopher Stott Saltaire Striders M 177 45:53 45:35 409 of 1081 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55 17 45:53 44:38 410 of 1081 
Jonathon Wright Unattached M 178 45:54 44:47 411 of 1081 
Sarah Batterman Unattached F 38 45:55 44:51 412 of 1081 
Emma Scanlan Rothwell Harriers F40 12 45:55 45:37 413 of 1081 
Jenny Yates Bury Athletic Club F50 45:55 44:56 414 of 1081 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F 39 45:57 45:38 415 of 1081 
Nina Batt Wetherby Runners F 40 45:59 45:23 416 of 1081 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M50 35 46:00 45:36 417 of 1081 
Richard Beckett Unattached M50 36 46:05 45:48 418 of 1081 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50 46:05 45:34 419 of 1081 
Heath Reilly Halifax Harriers M45 44 46:06 45:59 420 of 1081 
John Maples Steel City Striders M50 37 46:06 45:15 421 of 1081 
Paul Crossan Valley Striders M50 38 46:07 45:13 422 of 1081 
Steve Wilson Barnsley Harriers M 179 46:08 45:16 423 of 1081 
Nicholas Smith Unattached M 180 46:08 44:52 424 of 1081 
Angela Dales Unattached F40 13 46:09 45:49 425 of 1081 
Mel Sykes Meltham Athletic Club F 41 46:10 44:54 426 of 1081 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40 64 46:11 45:28 427 of 1081 
Michael Page Wakefield Harriers M45 45 46:12 45:55 428 of 1081 
Mattthew Browne Unattached M40 65 46:14 45:25 429 of 1081 
Michael Heselton Steel City Striders M50 39 46:15 45:40 430 of 1081 
Richard Beckett Unattached M 181 46:16 45:55 431 of 1081 
Damien Matthias Unattached M40 66 46:19 44:53 432 of 1081 
Catherine Walls Vocalink Running Club F 42 46:19 45:42 433 of 1081 
Gemma Thorpe Steel City Striders F 43 46:19 45:49 434 of 1081 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M55 18 46:22 45:47 435 of 1081 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F50 46:23 45:46 436 of 1081 
John Gallagher Unattached M 182 46:23 45:05 437 of 1081 
Martina Gidlow Unattached F 44 46:23 46:04 438 of 1081 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F65 46:25 45:58 439 of 1081 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F 45 46:25 46:03 440 of 1081 
Jason Haigh Holmfirth Harriers M45 46 46:27 45:45 441 of 1081 
Ethan Redmond Unattached M 183 46:28 45:38 442 of 1081 
Stephanie Dyson Unattached F 46 46:30 46:00 443 of 1081 
Gaby Ferris Stainland Lions F40 14 46:30 46:19 444 of 1081 
Graham Smerdon Stainland Lions F40 15 46:31 46:20 445 of 1081 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M45 47 46:31 46:29 446 of 1081 
Sarah Morley Skyrac Athletic Club F 47 46:34 46:07 447 of 1081 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F 48 46:34 45:44 448 of 1081 
Claire Bond Unattached F 49 46:34 45:59 449 of 1081 
Clive Downing Sheffield Triathlon M50 40 46:34 45:47 450 of 1081 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 19 46:36 46:01 451 of 1081 
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers M 184 46:38 46:15 452 of 1081 
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M55 20 46:38 46:22 453 of 1081 
John Wallace Valley Striders M45 48 46:41 45:57 454 of 1081 
Steven Hine Unattached M50 41 46:42 45:50 455 of 1081 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M50 42 46:46 45:56 456 of 1081 
Anna Walker Unattached F 50 46:47 45:31 457 of 1081 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50 46:49 46:02 458 of 1081 
Lee Craven City of Hull AC M 185 46:50 46:33 459 of 1081 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50 43 46:51 46:34 460 of 1081 
Ian Swinscoe Ripon Runners M45 49 46:52 45:52 461 of 1081 
Lee Smith City of Hull AC M40 67 46:54 46:37 462 of 1081 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M 186 46:54 45:54 463 of 1081 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50 44 46:58 46:09 464 of 1081 
Naomi Youel Unattached F40 16 46:58 46:23 465 of 1081 
Kayleigh Fish Keighley & Craven AC F 51 47:01 46:13 466 of 1081 
Kris Noble Tickhill Running and Athletic M 187 47:02 45:49 467 of 1081 
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M60 47:02 45:30 468 of 1081 
David Kitchen Unattached M 188 47:03 46:35 469 of 1081 
Alan Bracken Unattached M 189 47:06 46:36 470 of 1081 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M 190 47:06 46:11 471 of 1081 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M 191 47:07 46:04 472 of 1081 
Terry Minett Pontefract Athletics Club M55 21 47:09 46:27 473 of 1081 
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F40 17 47:13 46:36 474 of 1081 
Chris Pattison Unattached M50 45 47:15 46:29 475 of 1081 
Becky Bastow Unattached F 52 47:16 47:02 476 of 1081 
Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers M50 46 47:16 46:33 477 of 1081 
Eddie Gormley Unattached M45 50 47:20 46:52 478 of 1081 
John Whitehead Unattached M45 51 47:20 46:52 479 of 1081 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F 53 47:20 46:47 480 of 1081 
Kenji Lewis Unattached M40 68 47:20 45:50 481 of 1081 
Harry Hughes Unattached M 192 47:22 46:40 482 of 1081 
Gary Stanley Unattached M40 69 47:24 47:06 483 of 1081 
Carl Horton Unattached M45 52 47:25 46:47 484 of 1081 
Jo Ledgard Unattached F40 18 47:26 46:58 485 of 1081 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F 54 47:29 46:32 486 of 1081 
Paul Sanderson Rothwell Harriers M50 47 47:29 46:14 487 of 1081 
Simon Logan Barnsley Harriers M 193 47:33 47:03 488 of 1081 
Matt Livesey Steel City Striders M 194 47:34 47:04 489 of 1081 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M 195 47:35 47:15 490 of 1081 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M40 70 47:38 47:13 491 of 1081 
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers M45 53 47:39 46:33 492 of 1081 
Matt Gibson Steel City Striders M40 71 47:41 46:53 493 of 1081 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M65 47:44 46:55 494 of 1081 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F 55 47:46 46:41 495 of 1081 
Jess Barrington Unattached F 56 47:48 47:36 496 of 1081 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M55 22 47:50 46:51 497 of 1081 
Rose Leivers Heanor Running Club F 57 47:51 47:16 498 of 1081 
Warren O'Brien Danum Harriers  M 196 47:52 46:34 499 of 1081 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50 48 47:52 47:31 500 of 1081 
Rob Smith Unattached M 197 47:53 46:58 501 of 1081 
Michael Waddington Unattached M50 49 47:53 47:25 502 of 1081 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M50 50 47:53 46:54 503 of 1081 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60 47:54 47:35 504 of 1081 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45 12 47:55 47:36 505 of 1081 
Dan North Stadium Runners M 198 47:55 47:22 506 of 1081 
William Alves Totley Athletic Club M55 23 47:55 47:28 507 of 1081 
Laura Watson Unattached M 199 47:56 47:12 508 of 1081 
Alistair Walder Unattached M50 51 47:57 47:12 509 of 1081 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M 200 47:58 47:18 510 of 1081 
Lee Johnson Unattached M40 72 47:59 47:03 511 of 1081 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45 54 48:04 47:02 512 of 1081 
Nicola Blay Unattached F45 13 48:10 47:18 513 of 1081 
Chris Statham Unattached M 201 48:11 47:38 514 of 1081 
David Needham Barnsley Harriers M45 55 48:12 47:14 515 of 1081 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F60 48:12 47:55 516 of 1081 
Matthew Gardner Unattached M 202 48:13 47:43 517 of 1081 
Karl Shearer Unattached M40 73 48:13 47:59 518 of 1081 
James Crookes Unattached M50 52 48:14 47:01 519 of 1081 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F 58 48:14 47:51 520 of 1081 
Phillip Bailey Unattached M40 74 48:15 47:34 521 of 1081 
Carolyn Binns Unattached F45 14 48:15 47:55 522 of 1081 
Hollie Kitching Steel City Striders F 59 48:16 47:27 523 of 1081 
David Morley St Theresas M55 24 48:16 47:49 524 of 1081 
Sarah Rickwood Unattached F 60 48:17 47:11 525 of 1081 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45 56 48:17 47:07 526 of 1081 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M 203 48:18 47:02 527 of 1081 
Steve Holmes Unattached M45 57 48:19 47:50 528 of 1081 
Jonathan Loy Unattached M 204 48:23 47:14 529 of 1081 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M 205 48:25 47:05 530 of 1081 
Craig Halloran Unattached M 206 48:27 47:42 531 of 1081 
Michael Cahill Unattached M50 53 48:27 47:53 532 of 1081 
Mhairi Simpson Falkirk Victoria Harriers F40 19 48:29 47:53 533 of 1081 
James Parry Unattached M 207 48:30 47:00 534 of 1081 
Jon Hoyle Unattached M45 58 48:31 47:50 535 of 1081 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F55 48:32 47:18 536 of 1081 
Cheryl Proctor Unattached F 61 48:35 47:29 537 of 1081 
Lisa Gibson Kirkstall Harriers F 62 48:36 47:32 538 of 1081 
Charles Boswell Wakefield Triathlon M40 75 48:37 47:40 539 of 1081 
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M45 59 48:38 47:47 540 of 1081 
Nigel Rigg Halifax Harriers M50 54 48:40 48:17 541 of 1081 
Matthew Hatfield Unattached M 208 48:40 47:33 542 of 1081 
Jenny Hopkinson Halifax Harriers F45 15 48:40 47:42 543 of 1081 
Navinder Lali Unattached M40 76 48:41 48:09 544 of 1081 
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners F 63 48:43 47:46 545 of 1081 
Phillip Palmer Steel City Striders M45 60 48:45 48:21 546 of 1081 
Alex Clarke Unattached M 209 48:46 47:26 547 of 1081 
Robin Corps Unattached M 210 48:46 47:37 548 of 1081 
Amy Linley Unattached F 64 48:47 47:59 549 of 1081 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M40 77 48:48 48:27 550 of 1081 
Lee Glennan Spenborough & District AC M45 61 48:48 47:38 551 of 1081 
Stephen Rossall Unattached M40 78 48:50 47:55 552 of 1081 
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M45 62 48:51 48:25 553 of 1081 
Tim Lyles Farsley Flyers M60 48:54 47:55 554 of 1081 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F55 48:55 48:10 555 of 1081 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40 20 48:55 48:16 556 of 1081 
Amie Manning Unattached F 65 48:56 48:12 557 of 1081 
Karl Robertshaw Unattached M 211 48:56 48:21 558 of 1081 
Richard Cook Unattached M40 79 48:56 48:12 559 of 1081 
James Metcalf Unattached M 212 48:56 47:34 560 of 1081 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55 25 48:58 48:22 561 of 1081 
David Pearson Unattached M 213 48:59 47:57 562 of 1081 
Ian Beaumont Stadium Runners M55 26 49:01 47:51 563 of 1081 
Naeem Fadia Unattached M 214 49:04 47:39 564 of 1081 
Jason Beckett Bingley Harriers M45 63 49:05 47:30 565 of 1081 
Adam Mitchell Unattached M 215 49:08 47:36 566 of 1081 
William McCaffrey Valley Striders M50 55 49:08 47:57 567 of 1081 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F 66 49:08 48:37 568 of 1081 
Lewyn Clegg Unattached M 216 49:08 47:59 569 of 1081 
Lyndsay Duffy Marsh House Harriers F 67 49:08 48:46 570 of 1081 
Nigel Foster Wakefield Triathlon M45 64 49:09 48:54 571 of 1081 
Sonia Lee Sheffield Athletic Club F45 16 49:13 48:15 572 of 1081 
Richard Livesey Unattached M50 56 49:14 48:38 573 of 1081 
Ismaeel Akudi Unattached M 217 49:14 47:49 574 of 1081 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M 218 49:14 48:10 575 of 1081 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F 68 49:14 48:38 576 of 1081 
Jonathan Hall Kingstone Runners M45 65 49:16 48:45 577 of 1081 
Jane Gill Teesdale Athletic Club F55 49:17 48:55 578 of 1081 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M40 80 49:19 48:56 579 of 1081 
Charlotte Pogson Unattached F 69 49:20 48:12 580 of 1081 
Craig Lambourne Unattached M45 66 49:21 48:35 581 of 1081 
Chris Fountain Unattached M45 67 49:22 48:15 582 of 1081 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M60 49:23 49:08 583 of 1081 
Alan Tonks Unattached M50 57 49:24 49:16 584 of 1081 
Daisy Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers F 70 49:24 48:20 585 of 1081 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65 49:25 48:59 586 of 1081 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45 17 49:27 48:18 587 of 1081 
David Varley Knavesmire Harriers M65 49:28 48:36 588 of 1081 
Paul Whitehurst Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 81 49:30 48:49 589 of 1081 
Frances Wadelin Erewash Valley Running Club F 71 49:33 48:57 590 of 1081 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40 82 49:33 48:17 591 of 1081 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45 68 49:37 49:08 592 of 1081 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F45 18 49:39 48:52 593 of 1081 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50 58 49:40 48:53 594 of 1081 
John Harrison Unattached M 219 49:40 48:31 595 of 1081 
Andy Shaw Unattached M40 83 49:43 48:16 596 of 1081 
Tracy Woodward Hallamshire Harriers F45 19 49:46 49:23 597 of 1081 
Peter Logan Unattached M40 84 49:48 48:40 598 of 1081 
David Senior Wakefield Triathlon M50 59 49:48 49:16 599 of 1081 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55 49:48 49:24 600 of 1081 
Anneka Sawyer Unattached F45 20 49:49 49:07 601 of 1081 
Anthony Johnson Unattached M50 60 49:49 48:56 602 of 1081 
Neil Warr Vocalink Running Club M40 85 49:50 48:43 603 of 1081 
Jamie Gott Unattached M 220 49:52 48:37 604 of 1081 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 49:55 49:18 605 of 1081 
Mark Rowson Unattached M45 69 49:56 49:08 606 of 1081 
Craig Briggs Unattached M 221 49:56 49:27 607 of 1081 
Alaistair MacLeod Unattached M55 27 49:57 49:20 608 of 1081 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45 21 50:00 49:12 609 of 1081 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M70 50:01 49:37 610 of 1081 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55 28 50:02 49:47 611 of 1081 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F40 21 50:03 49:36 612 of 1081 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers M 222 50:05 49:14 613 of 1081 
Barry Birch Danum Harriers  M60 10 50:09 49:21 614 of 1081 
Catherine McKeown Steel City Striders F45 22 50:12 49:18 615 of 1081 
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M40 86 50:12 49:20 616 of 1081 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F 72 50:12 49:04 617 of 1081 
Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon M40 87 50:12 49:17 618 of 1081 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M40 88 50:14 49:26 619 of 1081 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70 50:15 49:38 620 of 1081 
John Liddle Unattached M45 70 50:16 49:11 621 of 1081 
Liz Cassells Unattached F 73 50:16 49:17 622 of 1081 
David Ratcliffe Unattached M 223 50:18 49:00 623 of 1081 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M40 89 50:18 49:13 624 of 1081 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F50 50:18 49:29 625 of 1081 
Gavin Walker Unattached M 224 50:23 49:06 626 of 1081 
Sam Low Unattached M 225 50:24 49:02 627 of 1081 
Mark Graydon Unattached M40 90 50:24 49:18 628 of 1081 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40 22 50:25 49:15 629 of 1081 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M 226 50:26 49:15 630 of 1081 
Philip Swizzell Unattached M 227 50:26 49:10 631 of 1081 
Steven Boocock Unattached M50 61 50:28 49:28 632 of 1081 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M 228 50:28 49:14 633 of 1081 
Laura Richardson Unattached F 74 50:28 50:04 634 of 1081 
Jack Cowlishaw Unattached M70 50:32 50:14 635 of 1081 
Nicola Hartley Valley Striders F 75 50:32 49:43 636 of 1081 
Caroline Welton Steel City Striders F45 23 50:33 49:39 637 of 1081 
Julie Hepworth Queensbury Running Club F40 23 50:36 50:00 638 of 1081 
Alison Dale Bury Athletic Club F45 24 50:36 50:36 639 of 1081 
Emma Rawson Rothwell Harriers F40 24 50:37 49:57 640 of 1081 
Elizabeth Curley Unattached F40 25 50:38 49:52 641 of 1081 
Robert Gosling Unattached M60 11 50:39 49:40 642 of 1081 
Ian Pickles Unattached M40 91 50:39 50:08 643 of 1081 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F 76 50:40 50:03 644 of 1081 
Shane Dawson Unattached M45 71 50:40 49:37 645 of 1081 
Mark Catney Holmfirth Harriers M40 92 50:40 49:54 646 of 1081 
Andrew Fraser Unattached M45 72 50:41 49:51 647 of 1081 
Joanne Pratt Rothwell Harriers F50 10 50:44 50:04 648 of 1081 
Andrew Callaghan Unattached M55 29 50:45 50:18 649 of 1081 
Laura Fletcher Steel City Striders F 77 50:46 49:53 650 of 1081 
Ariel Myszorek Unattached M 229 50:49 50:17 651 of 1081 
Sally anne Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F50 11 50:50 50:20 652 of 1081 
Janet-alison Arkwright Keighley & Craven AC F 78 50:50 50:02 653 of 1081 
Agata Glebocka Unattached F 79 50:51 50:18 654 of 1081 
Annabelle McGuire Unattached F50 12 50:52 50:14 655 of 1081 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F 80 50:54 50:13 656 of 1081 
Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers M50 62 50:54 50:24 657 of 1081 
Neil Atkinson Unattached M45 73 50:54 50:26 658 of 1081 
Christine Firth Unattached M 230 50:55 50:08 659 of 1081 
Darren Jack Queensbury Running Club M 231 50:55 50:12 660 of 1081 
Robert McGough Unattached M40 93 50:56 50:24 661 of 1081 
Claire Beaumont Unattached F40 26 51:11 50:14 662 of 1081 
Hayley Cocker Unattached F40 27 51:12 50:32 663 of 1081 
Gavin Shoesmith Unattached M40 94 51:13 50:33 664 of 1081 
Rachel Nevins Unattached F45 25 51:14 50:04 665 of 1081 
Paul Roche Unattached M45 74 51:21 50:46 666 of 1081 
Paul Ellis Unattached M 232 51:23 50:46 667 of 1081 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M45 75 51:24 50:12 668 of 1081 
Edward Riley Unattached M40 95 51:26 50:10 669 of 1081 
Matthew Newton Unattached M 233 51:26 50:03 670 of 1081 
Asif Dabhad Unattached M45 76 51:28 50:55 671 of 1081 
Colin Smith Unattached M55 30 51:29 50:52 672 of 1081 
Colin Johnstone Unattached M40 96 51:32 50:17 673 of 1081 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45 26 51:32 51:12 674 of 1081 
Keith Johnstone Unattached M40 97 51:35 50:20 675 of 1081 
Jo Wood Unattached F50 13 51:38 50:57 676 of 1081 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M55 31 51:39 50:59 677 of 1081 
Tom Senior Unattached M 234 51:40 50:32 678 of 1081 
Deborah Cundill Unattached F40 28 51:41 50:30 679 of 1081 
Richard Irish Unattached M45 77 51:41 51:03 680 of 1081 
Allison Simpson Unattached F45 27 51:42 51:15 681 of 1081 
Karen Crompton Chapel Allerton Runners F 81 51:43 51:22 682 of 1081 
Adrian Barton Unattached M65 51:44 50:43 683 of 1081 
Matthew Nutter Rothwell Harriers M 235 51:54 51:14 684 of 1081 
Alison Smith Rothwell Harriers F40 29 51:55 51:15 685 of 1081 
Matthew Blackburn Unattached M45 78 51:58 50:28 686 of 1081 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45 79 51:58 50:31 687 of 1081 
Laura Winterbottom Unattached F 82 52:00 50:43 688 of 1081 
Alice Brown Unattached F 83 52:02 50:56 689 of 1081 
Wayne Dent Dewsbury Road Runners M35 236 52:05 51:06 690 of 1081 
Martin Bullock Pudsey Pacers M50 63 52:05 50:53 691 of 1081 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55 32 52:05 51:12 692 of 1081 
Charlotte Tomlinson Otley Athletic Club F 84 52:07 51:15 693 of 1081 
Patsy Fenelon Unattached F65 52:08 51:50 694 of 1081 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M50 64 52:11 51:28 695 of 1081 
Samuel Pocock Unattached M 237 52:13 51:22 696 of 1081 
Michael Roberts Unattached M45 80 52:17 51:07 697 of 1081 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40 98 52:17 51:08 698 of 1081 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70 52:23 51:45 699 of 1081 
Phillip Stokes Unattached M50 65 52:24 51:44 700 of 1081 
Julie Nugent Barnsley Harriers F45 28 52:31 51:53 701 of 1081 
Simon Kingsnorth Saltaire Striders M50 66 52:33 52:07 702 of 1081 
Anthony Hall Unattached M 238 52:37 51:51 703 of 1081 
Chris Farnell Unattached M 239 52:38 51:28 704 of 1081 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F55 52:39 51:55 705 of 1081 
Rob Hoult Stadium Runners M40 99 52:42 51:22 706 of 1081 
Kirsten Broadley Rothwell Harriers F40 30 52:43 52:03 707 of 1081 
Mike Shackleton Unattached M40 100 52:47 51:43 708 of 1081 
Gemma Harrington Otley Athletic Club F 85 52:49 51:57 709 of 1081 
Melanie Akeroyd Saltaire Striders F 86 52:49 52:04 710 of 1081 
Joanne Bedingfield Unattached F40 31 52:50 51:49 711 of 1081 
Kelly Ford Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F 87 52:50 51:48 712 of 1081 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F40 32 52:52 52:02 713 of 1081 
Loz Harvey Steel City Striders M40 101 52:52 52:04 714 of 1081 
Charlie Adamson Unattached M65 52:53 51:51 715 of 1081 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M60 12 52:55 52:28 716 of 1081 
Matt Busfield Unattached M 240 52:55 52:02 717 of 1081 
Maxwell Stubbings Unattached M 241 53:01 51:51 718 of 1081 
Daniel Hall Unattached M 242 53:07 51:50 719 of 1081 
David Hardwick Unattached M65 10 53:09 52:14 720 of 1081 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F60 53:10 52:31 721 of 1081 
Colin Welsh Holmfirth Harriers M50 67 53:11 51:56 722 of 1081 
Nicola Schofield Unattached F45 29 53:14 52:34 723 of 1081 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40 33 53:14 52:14 724 of 1081 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M65 11 53:17 52:51 725 of 1081 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F 88 53:19 52:13 726 of 1081 
Gary Oxley Unattached M50 68 53:20 52:03 727 of 1081 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45 30 53:20 52:53 728 of 1081 
Mark Senior Unattached M40 102 53:21 52:14 729 of 1081 
Phillip Bailey Unattached M65 12 53:23 52:44 730 of 1081 
Martin Bare Unattached M55 33 53:24 52:25 731 of 1081 
Maria Blackshaw Unattached F 89 53:25 52:45 732 of 1081 
Laura Milthorpe Unattached F 90 53:25 52:41 733 of 1081 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50 69 53:28 52:37 734 of 1081 
Adrian Clayton Unattached M50 70 53:28 52:26 735 of 1081 
Alice Cooper Spenborough & District AC F 91 53:31 52:19 736 of 1081 
Denise Davis Saltaire Striders F45 31 53:31 52:45 737 of 1081 
Ben Eldin Unattached M 243 53:34 52:17 738 of 1081 
Craig Wallbank Unattached M 244 53:42 52:29 739 of 1081 
Timothy Burrows Unattached M60 13 53:43 53:14 740 of 1081 
Ruth Hancox Hyde Park Harriers F 92 53:45 52:32 741 of 1081 
Nicola Gledhill Unattached F40 34 53:48 53:33 742 of 1081 
Linette Gomersall Unattached F 93 53:49 53:10 743 of 1081 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40 35 53:51 52:42 744 of 1081 
Francis Warne Unattached M 245 53:52 52:29 745 of 1081 
Craig Davey Wakefield Triathlon M50 71 53:56 53:24 746 of 1081 
Haroon Aswat Unattached M 246 53:59 52:54 747 of 1081 
Vivienne Swithenbank Unattached F55 54:00 53:17 748 of 1081 
Gordon Brown Unattached M 247 54:00 53:21 749 of 1081 
Carol Parsons Totley Athletic Club F50 14 54:02 53:27 750 of 1081 
Phil McMahon Unattached M 248 54:12 53:26 751 of 1081 
Mark Bottomley Unattached M50 72 54:14 53:10 752 of 1081 
Julie Asquith Roberttown Road Runners F 94 54:14 53:27 753 of 1081 
Emma Beer Steel City Striders F 95 54:19 53:25 754 of 1081 
Steven Braun Unattached M 249 54:19 52:59 755 of 1081 
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers F45 32 54:20 53:31 756 of 1081 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F45 33 54:24 53:33 757 of 1081 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M45 81 54:24 53:25 758 of 1081 
David Healey Rothwell Harriers M 250 54:25 53:41 759 of 1081 
Jeremy Hoyle Holmfirth Harriers M40 103 54:26 53:43 760 of 1081 
Anne Worrall Unattached F45 34 54:26 53:39 761 of 1081 
Mike Edson Unattached M55 34 54:27 53:24 762 of 1081 
David Hepworth Queensbury Running Club M45 82 54:28 53:51 763 of 1081 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F50 15 54:30 54:05 764 of 1081 
Charlotte Crossley Unattached F 96 54:32 53:03 765 of 1081 
Diane McKenna Unattached F45 35 54:32 53:51 766 of 1081 
Frances Longley Unattached F 97 54:38 54:04 767 of 1081 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F 98 54:39 53:55 768 of 1081 
Matthew Shackleton Unattached M40 104 54:40 53:16 769 of 1081 
Mrs jc Dowson Pocklington Runners F50 16 54:41 54:15 770 of 1081 
Jude Baines Halifax Harriers F45 36 54:41 53:50 771 of 1081 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 73 54:41 54:10 772 of 1081 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 54:46 54:21 773 of 1081 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F 99 54:48 54:33 774 of 1081 
Bernard Kane Unattached M55 35 54:48 53:51 775 of 1081 
Nicola Cartwright Pudsey Pacers F 100 54:49 53:53 776 of 1081 
John martyn Cartwright Penistone Footpath Runners M65 13 54:49 53:53 777 of 1081 
Lucy Nowlin Unattached F 101 55:00 53:37 778 of 1081 
Lynda Matthias Unattached F40 36 55:03 53:31 779 of 1081 
Neil Cooper Unattached M 251 55:03 53:40 780 of 1081 
David Edson Unattached M55 36 55:04 54:01 781 of 1081 
Kate Garside Unattached F 102 55:04 54:23 782 of 1081 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 10 55:12 54:36 783 of 1081 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45 37 55:13 54:08 784 of 1081 
Clair Parker Rothwell Harriers F 103 55:15 54:55 785 of 1081 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M40 105 55:15 54:11 786 of 1081 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45 38 55:18 54:25 787 of 1081 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50 74 55:19 54:26 788 of 1081 
Fiona Farquar Saltaire Striders F45 39 55:22 54:44 789 of 1081 
Naomi Atkinson Unattached F 104 55:25 54:01 790 of 1081 
Sharon Cooper Spenborough & District AC F40 37 55:30 54:17 791 of 1081 
Caroline Hall Unattached F50 17 55:32 54:37 792 of 1081 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50 18 55:34 54:35 793 of 1081 
Sayeed Hafejee Unattached M45 83 55:36 55:03 794 of 1081 
Lindsey Winter Unattached F40 38 55:38 54:32 795 of 1081 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65 14 55:41 55:18 796 of 1081 
Lora Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F 105 55:42 54:57 797 of 1081 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65 15 55:43 54:51 798 of 1081 
Deborah Kirkbride Halifax Harriers F55 11 55:44 54:56 799 of 1081 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F 106 55:44 54:50 800 of 1081 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F45 40 55:45 54:57 801 of 1081 
Janine Griffith Unattached F40 39 55:47 54:20 802 of 1081 
Caroline Greening Danum Harriers  F45 41 55:48 55:25 803 of 1081 
Haaroon Rasool Unattached M 252 55:52 54:24 804 of 1081 
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F50 19 55:56 54:42 805 of 1081 
Josie Briggs Saltaire Striders F45 42 55:57 55:33 806 of 1081 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M 253 55:59 55:13 807 of 1081 
Zow Shackleton Unattached F 107 56:10 55:06 808 of 1081 
Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers F50 20 56:12 55:24 809 of 1081 
Sarah Barker Spenborough & District AC F50 21 56:13 54:58 810 of 1081 
Alan Sheldrake Unattached M65 16 56:13 55:08 811 of 1081 
Nancy Stuart Steel City Striders F 108 56:16 55:00 812 of 1081 
Andrew Ramsden Unattached M50 75 56:17 55:51 813 of 1081 
Jayne Hallford Kingstone Runners F50 22 56:23 55:41 814 of 1081 
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers F 109 56:33 55:36 815 of 1081 
John Pitts Unattached M55 37 56:37 55:55 816 of 1081 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M 254 56:39 55:15 817 of 1081 
Kerry Gibson Unattached F40 40 56:39 55:15 818 of 1081 
Alan Waistell Unattached M50 76 56:44 55:30 819 of 1081 
Christopher Feeley Unattached M 255 56:45 56:06 820 of 1081 
John Lambe Unattached M45 84 56:47 55:44 821 of 1081 
Kelly Robinson Unattached F 110 56:48 55:20 822 of 1081 
Nicola Mason Unattached F 111 56:48 56:07 823 of 1081 
Gemma Bullough Unattached F 112 56:48 55:42 824 of 1081 
Jordan Schofield Unattached M 256 56:50 55:40 825 of 1081 
Jackie Wallace Kingstone Runners F40 41 56:50 56:16 826 of 1081 
Graham Beardsley Ackworth Road Runners M50 77 56:53 56:38 827 of 1081 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F45 43 56:55 56:11 828 of 1081 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F55 12 56:55 55:44 829 of 1081 
Russell Collington Unattached M 257 56:56 55:58 830 of 1081 
Zahid Shah Unattached M50 78 56:57 56:21 831 of 1081 
Julie Sykes Unattached F55 13 56:57 55:39 832 of 1081 
Paul Senior Unattached M45 85 57:00 55:53 833 of 1081 
Karen Bradbury Unattached F50 23 57:05 56:40 834 of 1081 
Olga Rayner Unattached F 113 57:09 56:23 835 of 1081 
Michael Gray Unattached M50 79 57:12 56:26 836 of 1081 
Rachel Middleton Unattached F 114 57:13 56:18 837 of 1081 
Nicola Holmes Unattached F 115 57:13 56:19 838 of 1081 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40 42 57:20 56:46 839 of 1081 
Sam Blackburn Unattached M 258 57:23 55:53 840 of 1081 
Scott Hewitt Unattached M 259 57:24 56:11 841 of 1081 
John Smith-Calvert Unattached M55 38 57:24 56:42 842 of 1081 
Jonathan Schofield Rothwell Harriers M 260 57:28 57:28 843 of 1081 
Beverley Dumont Unattached F45 44 57:28 56:02 844 of 1081 
Vicky Levitt Unattached F45 45 57:30 56:23 845 of 1081 
Lorraine Crossley Unattached F50 24 57:33 56:04 846 of 1081 
Sabiha Hafejee Dewsbury Road Runners F40 43 57:37 57:05 847 of 1081 
Melissa Hall Unattached F 116 57:37 56:17 848 of 1081 
David Briggs Unattached M50 80 57:41 56:21 849 of 1081 
Ryan Brown Unattached M 261 57:44 56:28 850 of 1081 
Peter Stubbs UK Net Runners M60 14 57:47 56:52 851 of 1081 
Deborah Hughes Unattached F45 46 57:47 56:26 852 of 1081 
Cameron Black Steel City Striders M 262 57:48 56:49 853 of 1081 
Erica Bramhall Unattached F 117 57:53 56:55 854 of 1081 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60 15 57:56 56:41 855 of 1081 
Rashid Patel Unattached M45 86 57:58 56:54 856 of 1081 
G mark Richardson Unattached M55 39 58:01 56:59 857 of 1081 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M 263 58:01 57:09 858 of 1081 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40 44 58:02 56:59 859 of 1081 
Kerry Bateman Unattached F40 45 58:03 56:32 860 of 1081 
Robin Collington Unattached M60 16 58:10 57:13 861 of 1081 
Claire Broad Unattached F 118 58:11 57:13 862 of 1081 
Richard Garton Steel City Striders M50 81 58:12 57:25 863 of 1081 
Derek Mosby Rothwell Harriers M65 17 58:14 56:58 864 of 1081 
Emma Thompson Otley Athletic Club F 119 58:18 57:28 865 of 1081 
Anne McCaffrey Valley Striders F50 25 58:20 57:04 866 of 1081 
Emma Dibb Saltaire Striders F40 46 58:24 57:58 867 of 1081 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F65 58:26 58:21 868 of 1081 
Fiona Ainley Unattached F45 47 58:28 57:02 869 of 1081 
Molly Barker Unattached F 120 58:30 57:16 870 of 1081 
Conrad Stafford Unattached M40 106 58:30 57:12 871 of 1081 
Sarah Swinscoe Ripon Runners F40 47 58:34 57:29 872 of 1081 
Carl Holderness Unattached M 264 58:34 57:14 873 of 1081 
Fiona Waterhouse Unattached F 121 58:36 57:41 874 of 1081 
Caroline Lyles MacCourt Farsley Flyers F40 48 58:37 57:38 875 of 1081 
Joanne Suckling Unattached F 122 58:37 57:11 876 of 1081 
Victoria Clamp Rothwell Harriers F 123 58:38 57:41 877 of 1081 
Raymond Breakey Unattached M70 58:38 57:20 878 of 1081 
Graham Healey Unattached M55 40 58:38 57:30 879 of 1081 
Amina Hans-Adam Unattached F 124 58:39 57:33 880 of 1081 
Hannah Thomson Unattached F 125 58:39 57:54 881 of 1081 
Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers F55 14 58:39 57:32 882 of 1081 
Deborah Stott Unattached F 126 58:41 57:29 883 of 1081 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40 49 58:41 57:50 884 of 1081 
Chris Milner Unattached M45 87 58:43 57:35 885 of 1081 
Clare Bates Barnsley Harriers F45 48 58:43 57:53 886 of 1081 
Lesley Armstrong Roberttown Road Runners F45 49 58:44 57:44 887 of 1081 
Adrian Marks Unattached M50 82 58:44 57:57 888 of 1081 
Nicole Nield Steel City Striders F60 58:44 57:37 889 of 1081 
Debbie Marshall Unattached F 127 58:45 58:04 890 of 1081 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40 107 58:49 57:22 891 of 1081 
Holly Bamford Unattached F 128 58:49 57:23 892 of 1081 
Andrew Smith Queensbury Running Club M45 88 58:49 57:40 893 of 1081 
Debbie Crewe Unattached F 129 58:50 57:56 894 of 1081 
Aqeel Adnan Unattached M 265 58:58 57:32 895 of 1081 
David Elstub Unattached M40 108 58:58 57:42 896 of 1081 
Mark Robinson Unattached M40 109 58:59 57:46 897 of 1081 
Julie Fielding Barnsley Harriers F 130 59:02 58:05 898 of 1081 
Raymund Hodgson Unattached M65 18 59:05 57:58 899 of 1081 
Bruce Mulcahy Unattached M60 17 59:08 58:00 900 of 1081 
Tracey Smith Unattached F50 26 59:13 58:20 901 of 1081 
Paul Taylor Unattached M55 41 59:14 57:52 902 of 1081 
Sarah Denman Unattached F 131 59:17 58:35 903 of 1081 
Neil Broughton Unattached M50 83 59:18 58:34 904 of 1081 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45 50 59:20 58:17 905 of 1081 
Ruth Jacks Steel City Striders F 132 59:20 58:26 906 of 1081 
Julie Collins Spenborough & District AC F45 51 59:23 58:44 907 of 1081 
Kathryn Tait Dewsbury Road Runners F40 50 59:24 57:51 908 of 1081 
Clare Gormley Unattached F40 51 59:25 58:24 909 of 1081 
Mark Halford Unattached M50 84 59:28 58:13 910 of 1081 
Dawne Whitehead Unattached F45 52 59:29 58:28 911 of 1081 
Yusuf Badat Unattached M40 110 59:31 58:57 912 of 1081 
Gary Haslam Unattached M 266 59:35 58:10 913 of 1081 
Dave Couslon Unattached M 267 59:36 58:11 914 of 1081 
Neil Armitage Unattached M 268 59:40 58:18 915 of 1081 
Sam Lawrence Unattached F45 53 59:42 58:20 916 of 1081 
Masood Chowdhury Unattached M40 111 59:44 58:22 917 of 1081 
Shahjan Abbas Unattached M 269 59:46 58:19 918 of 1081 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M55 42 59:47 58:29 919 of 1081 
Linda Bullock Pudsey Pacers F45 54 59:48 58:36 920 of 1081 
Debb Howcroft Unattached F40 52 59:49 58:22 921 of 1081 
Christine Heslop-Wood Unattached F40 53 59:49 58:47 922 of 1081 
Nicholas Hall Unattached M55 43 59:53 58:39 923 of 1081 
Gillian anne Hyde Saltaire Striders F50 27 59:57 58:52 924 of 1081 
Frank Webster Bedale and Aiskew Runners M60 18 59:57 58:27 925 of 1081 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F45 55 59:58 59:05 926 of 1081 
Anne-marie Webster Unattached F40 54 59:59 58:32 927 of 1081 
Emma Portus Steel City Striders F 133 1:00:00 59:07 928 of 1081 
Nicholas Mitchell Vegan Runners UK M 270 1:00:01 42:05 929 of 1081 
Katrina Dnetto Barnsley Harriers F50 28 1:00:05 58:46 930 of 1081 
Zoe Dickinson Steel City Striders F40 55 1:00:05 59:12 931 of 1081 
Liz Hooper Unattached F50 29 1:00:06 58:51 932 of 1081 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M55 44 1:00:08 58:49 933 of 1081 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F40 56 1:00:08 58:48 934 of 1081 
Yvonne Mitchell Unattached F 134 1:00:20 58:47 935 of 1081 
Debbie Norris Unattached F 135 1:00:21 58:48 936 of 1081 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50 85 1:00:23 59:08 937 of 1081 
Andrew Render Unattached M50 86 1:00:25 59:12 938 of 1081 
David Cowgill Holmfirth Harriers M70 1:00:26 59:44 939 of 1081 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M70 1:00:27 59:46 940 of 1081 
Omar Mayet Unattached M 271 1:00:29 59:08 941 of 1081 
Stephen Gallacher Unattached M 272 1:00:31 59:13 942 of 1081 
Judy Pearce Unattached F40 57 1:00:32 59:12 943 of 1081 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65 1:00:36 59:19 944 of 1081 
Tim Downie Unattached M40 112 1:00:38 59:29 945 of 1081 
Rosanna Cawthorn Unattached F40 58 1:00:44 59:42 946 of 1081 
Victoria Miller Unattached F 136 1:00:54 1:00:19 947 of 1081 
Carl Scott Unattached F 137 1:00:54 59:28 948 of 1081 
Emma Aldred Barnsley Harriers F 138 1:01:01 1:00:16 949 of 1081 
Karen Head St Theresas F40 59 1:01:01 1:00:31 950 of 1081 
Keith Halliwell Unattached M50 87 1:01:03 59:58 951 of 1081 
Warren McFee Unattached M40 113 1:01:06 1:00:06 952 of 1081 
Joanne Auty Unattached F40 60 1:01:11 1:00:10 953 of 1081 
Malcolm Aitken Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 273 1:01:11 1:00:10 954 of 1081 
Margaret Eyre Unattached F 139 1:01:14 1:00:15 955 of 1081 
Lynda Hamilton Unattached F 140 1:01:15 59:51 956 of 1081 
Danielle Clarke Unattached F 141 1:01:15 59:49 957 of 1081 
Holly Eyres Unattached F 142 1:01:16 59:52 958 of 1081 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F 143 1:01:18 1:00:18 959 of 1081 
Joanna Baker-Rogers Unattached F45 56 1:01:21 1:00:57 960 of 1081 
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M65 19 1:01:25 1:00:04 961 of 1081 
Andrew Coles Unattached M50 88 1:01:27 1:00:03 962 of 1081 
Lucy Hatfield Unattached F 144 1:01:31 1:00:25 963 of 1081 
Emma Horsfall Unattached F 145 1:01:32 1:01:05 964 of 1081 
David Dickinson Unattached M70 1:01:34 1:00:30 965 of 1081 
Liz Hollingworth Unattached F50 30 1:01:37 1:00:15 966 of 1081 
Graham Northern Unattached M 274 1:01:43 1:01:12 967 of 1081 
Angela McCarthy Rothwell Harriers F50 31 1:01:53 1:01:02 968 of 1081 
Sara Bowers Unattached F 146 1:01:53 1:00:33 969 of 1081 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40 61 1:01:56 1:00:56 970 of 1081 
Mrs v Lewin Halifax Harriers F60 1:01:59 1:01:09 971 of 1081 
Sarah Poole Unattached F 147 1:02:04 1:00:39 972 of 1081 
Shauna Maypother Unattached F 148 1:02:10 1:00:54 973 of 1081 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M65 20 1:02:19 1:01:22 974 of 1081 
Crissy Seaborne Unattached F 149 1:02:23 1:01:17 975 of 1081 
Christopher Kirkbride Halifax Harriers M55 45 1:02:28 1:01:40 976 of 1081 
Abi Dodson Unattached F 150 1:02:29 1:00:57 977 of 1081 
Louise Hopkins Unattached F40 62 1:02:34 1:01:05 978 of 1081 
Sarah Moor Unattached F 151 1:02:40 1:01:29 979 of 1081 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F40 63 1:02:46 1:01:41 980 of 1081 
Imran Aswat Unattached M 275 1:02:51 1:01:45 981 of 1081 
Nikki Baker Unattached F40 64 1:02:52 1:01:50 982 of 1081 
Dylan Hall Unattached M 276 1:02:54 1:01:29 983 of 1081 
Mr Matthew Unattached M 277 1:02:55 1:01:32 984 of 1081 
Donna Miller Unattached F 152 1:02:56 1:01:38 985 of 1081 
Holly Charlston Unattached F 153 1:02:57 1:01:29 986 of 1081 
Lesley Alexander Unattached F 154 1:02:58 1:01:47 987 of 1081 
Simone Si Mohamed Unattached F 155 1:03:00 1:01:48 988 of 1081 
Sam Greaves Unattached M 278 1:03:02 1:01:32 989 of 1081 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F70 1:03:02 1:02:37 990 of 1081 
Carol Greaves Unattached F40 65 1:03:02 1:01:32 991 of 1081 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M 279 1:03:07 1:01:46 992 of 1081 
Kathryn Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F40 66 1:03:07 1:01:46 993 of 1081 
Rachel Dixon Unattached F 156 1:03:08 1:01:37 994 of 1081 
Linda Nawoj Unattached F 157 1:03:08 1:01:50 995 of 1081 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45 57 1:03:11 1:02:06 996 of 1081 
Mark Northcote Unattached M50 89 1:03:14 1:01:47 997 of 1081 
Rachael Smith Unattached F 158 1:03:51 1:02:27 998 of 1081 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45 89 1:03:53 1:02:53 999 of 1081 
Caren Crabtree Keighley & Craven AC F40 67 1:03:59 1:03:21 1000 of 1081 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3469&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018