Results
Results for
Mad Dog 10k
on the 8th Feb 2015
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Chris Nicoll
Derby Triathlon Club
M40
33
36
1 of 2004
Glyn Billington
Salford Harriers
M40
34
07
2 of 2004
David Hamilton
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
34
28
3 of 2004
Robert McGrath
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
35
34
4 of 2004
Stuart Carroll
Royton Road Runners
M40
35
37
5 of 2004
Mark eco Bissell
Unattached
M
35
43
6 of 2004
Richard Webster
Wallasey Athletic Club
M40
35
50
7 of 2004
Steven Leslie
Village Road Runners
M
35
54
8 of 2004
Phil Marsden
Royton Road Runners
M40
36
03
9 of 2004
Jay Clarke
Penny Lane Striders
M
36
06
10 of 2004
Chris Waltonwalton
Accrington Road Runners
M
36
09
11 of 2004
Jason Walker
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
36
28
12 of 2004
Chris Furey
Unattached
M
36
28
14 of 2004
Owen Flage
Oldham & Royton
M40
36
32
13 of 2004
Daniel McManus
Royton Road Runners
M
36
37
15 of 2004
Chris Wright
Fylde Coast Runners
M
36
37
16 of 2004
Steve Brealey
Unattached
M
36
40
17 of 2004
David McBride
Royton Road Runners
M40
36
46
18 of 2004
Simon Croft
Fylde Coast Runners
M
36
46
19 of 2004
Chris Quigley
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
36
48
20 of 2004
Shane Reading
Royton Road Runners
M40
36
50
21 of 2004
Rob Pearse
Wallasey Athletic Club
M40
36
52
22 of 2004
Daniel Pearson
Trawden Athletic Club
M
36
52
23 of 2004
Gary Fielding
Royton Road Runners
M40
36
59
25 of 2004
Peter Bird
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
37
04
26 of 2004
Chris Lowe
Royton Road Runners
M40
37
18
27 of 2004
David Emanuel
Royton Road Runners
M50
37
19
28 of 2004
Bozhidar Kasabov
Wigan Harriers
M
37
30
29 of 2004
Damien Jones
Chorlton Runners
M
37
43
30 of 2004
Neil Cosgrove
Knowsley Harriers AC
M
37
54
31 of 2004
Paul Warrington
Southport Waterloo AC
M
38
03
33 of 2004
Yousaf Butt
Royton Road Runners
M
38
08
34 of 2004
Graham Douglas
Penny Lane Striders
M
38
11
37 of 2004
Kirsty Longley
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC
F35
38
12
36 of 2004
Lyndon Easthope
Penny Lane Striders
M
38
16
38 of 2004
Paul Scully
Warrington Road Runners
M40
38
18
40 of 2004
Chris Horner
Garstang Running Club
M40
38
21
42 of 2004
David Cairns
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M40
38
22
41 of 2004
Gary Davies
Warrington Road Runners
M
38
22
44 of 2004
Claire Spencer
Sheffield Running Club
F
38
31
45 of 2004
Rupert Jacobs
Serpentine Running Club
M
38
37
46 of 2004
Matthew Johnston
Warrington Road Runners
M
38
37
47 of 2004
Keith Lunt
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
38
41
48 of 2004
Darren Jackson
Wigan Harriers
M40
38
42
50 of 2004
Matthew Sperrin
Warrington Road Runners
M
38
50
52 of 2004
Robert Johnson
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
38
53
53 of 2004
Bernard Goodwin
Royton Road Runners
M40
38
53
54 of 2004
Boyd Park
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
38
53
55 of 2004
Paul Mason
Atherton Running Club
M
38
53
57 of 2004
Dave Peart
Royton Road Runners
M40
39
05
59 of 2004
Robert Beech
UK Net Runners
M
39
07
60 of 2004
Marc Littlefield
Penny Lane Striders
M
39
18
71 of 2004
Rob Altham
Unattached
M40
39
22
72 of 2004
Ian Dale
Royton Road Runners
M50
39
28
65 of 2004
Ben Wittenberg
Southport Waterloo AC
M
39
30
67 of 2004
Mike Bayley-Sanderson
Northern Vets
M40
39
30
69 of 2004
Neil Brock
Royton Road Runners
M50
39
33
73 of 2004
Paul Cain
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
39
37
74 of 2004
David Carroll
Oldham & Royton
M
39
42
78 of 2004
Rebecca Robinson
Royton Road Runners
F
39
43
79 of 2004
Joel White
Royton Road Runners
M
39
52
83 of 2004
Trevor Cording
Fylde Coast Runners
M40
39
58
85 of 2004
Simon Tobin
Unattached
M50
40
10
87 of 2004
Jennifer Bloor
Royton Road Runners
F
40
10
88 of 2004
John Standley
Knowsley Harriers AC
M
40
15
92 of 2004
Daniel Queen
Dumfries Running Club
M60
40
27
98 of 2004
Paul Cunningham
Knowsley Harriers AC
M
40
32
94 of 2004
Carl Pedder
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
40
33
96 of 2004
Paul Bryers
Wigan Harriers
M
40
37
97 of 2004
Dan Yarwood
Royton Road Runners
M
40
38
102 of 2004
Neil Ainsworth
Unattached
M40
40
43
101 of 2004
Tony McAndrew
Royton Road Runners
M
40
46
104 of 2004
Chris Falls
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
40
56
108 of 2004
Matthew Tobin
Unattached
M
40
59
106 of 2004
David Daly
Knowsley Harriers AC
M
41
02
111 of 2004
Kirsty White
Royton Road Runners
F35
41
04
110 of 2004
Stuart Topping
Wesham Road Runners
M40
41
08
115 of 2004
Scott Robertson
St Helens Striders
M
41
34
126 of 2004
Mike Aisbitt
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M40
41
35
123 of 2004
Mike Walker
Southport Waterloo AC
M60
41
36
122 of 2004
Fiona Dutton
Penny Lane Striders
F
41
36
124 of 2004
Stephen Lennon
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC
M40
41
39
127 of 2004
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
41
41
131 of 2004
Tracey Peters
Southport Waterloo AC
F
41
48
128 of 2004
Karen Driver
Trawden Athletic Club
F35
41
49
130 of 2004
Bryan Lawton
Royton Road Runners
M40
41
49
132 of 2004
Sarah Queen
Dumfries Running Club
F
41
53
136 of 2004
Suzanne Smith
Keswick Athletic Club
F35
41
54
137 of 2004
David Ellis
Royton Road Runners
M
41
56
138 of 2004
Antony Poole
Oldham & Royton
M50
41
57
135 of 2004
Leo Cain
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M
42
03
139 of 2004
Ron Garrod
Royton Road Runners
M40
42
10
140 of 2004
Danny Fegan
St Helens Striders
M40
42
11
143 of 2004
Andrew Hudson
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
42
13
141 of 2004
Helen Sahgal
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
F
42
18
146 of 2004
Alexander Bentley
Knowsley Harriers AC
M
42
18
149 of 2004
Allan Sumner
Preston Harriers
M40
42
19
152 of 2004
Philip Bird
Wallasey Athletic Club
M50
42
23
147 of 2004
Peter Tinsley
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
42
23
150 of 2004
Paul Brady
Penny Lane Striders
M40
42
34
162 of 2004
Andy Schofield
Royton Road Runners
M40
42
38
159 of 2004
Peter Williams
Oldham & Royton
M50
42
48
157 of 2004
Mark anthony Fawcett
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
42
55
248 of 2004
John Bampton
Penny Lane Striders
M40
42
58
170 of 2004
John Felton
Oldham & Royton
M40
42
59
168 of 2004
Helen Lawrenson
Wesham Road Runners
F45
43
03
175 of 2004
John McDonald
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
43
03
258 of 2004
Paul Clarke
Blackburn Road Runners
M50
43
08
173 of 2004
Helen Shulver
TriSport UK
F35
43
14
179 of 2004
Steven Lewis
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M50
43
14
183 of 2004
Tony Craig
Knowsley Harriers AC
M40
43
15
191 of 2004
Jim Savage
Knowsley Harriers AC
M40
43
15
192 of 2004
Ralph Ie
Unattached
M
43
15
193 of 2004
David Freer
Royton Road Runners
M40
43
16
176 of 2004
Jason Keast
Royton Road Runners
M40
43
18
185 of 2004
Phil Rowen
Lymm Runners
M40
43
20
186 of 2004
Martin Redshaw
Unattached
M
43
22
202 of 2004
Peter Darwen
Black Pear Joggers
M50
43
25
197 of 2004
Paul McWhirter
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M40
43
27
211 of 2004
Richard Gregory
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M40
43
27
227 of 2004
Rich Latham
Unattached
M
43
30
200 of 2004
Gwyn Roberts
Wrexham Athletic Club
M40
43
31
203 of 2004
Tony Hillier
East Cheshire Harriers
M60
43
33
201 of 2004
Mark Lowe
Chorlton Runners
M
43
37
205 of 2004
Lee Higginbottom
Royton Road Runners
M
43
37
337 of 2004
Shane Cliffe
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
43
41
215 of 2004
Deborah Shaw
Royton Road Runners
F45
43
44
217 of 2004
Peter Summerbell
Low Fell Running Club
M
43
47
214 of 2004
Angelique Bueler
Chorlton Runners
F35
43
55
219 of 2004
Duncan Redpath
Unattached
M50
43
58
220 of 2004
Michael McCarthy
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
44
00
213 of 2004
Tawnia Norman
Royton Road Runners
F
44
00
224 of 2004
Paul Anderson
Unattached
M40
44
01
221 of 2004
Nigel Sheppard
Redway Runners
M50
44
07
232 of 2004
David Alty
Unattached
M
44
08
223 of 2004
Stewart Jones
Royton Road Runners
M
44
08
228 of 2004
Aidan Close
Liverpool Running Club
M
44
08
233 of 2004
Gareth Holland
Wigan Harriers
M
44
09
313 of 2004
Andrew Tongue
Chorlton Runners
M
44
14
231 of 2004
Robbie Trecarichi
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
44
14
235 of 2004
John Eustace
Unattached
M
44
19
372 of 2004
Iain Wright
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC
M40
44
23
236 of 2004
Peter Adams
Chorlton Runners
M40
44
26
246 of 2004
Ronnie Quinn
Royton Road Runners
M60
44
28
243 of 2004
Kevin Daniel
Unattached
M40
44
32
254 of 2004
Barry Bright
Penny Lane Striders
M50
44
37
255 of 2004
Mark Heaney
Royton Road Runners
M50
44
44
259 of 2004
Steven Kelly
Liverpool Running Club
M
44
44
268 of 2004
Rochelle Evans
Royton Road Runners
F35
44
49
251 of 2004
Chris Jones
Southport Waterloo AC
M
44
49
265 of 2004
Lee Childs
Chorley Athletic Club
M40
44
50
269 of 2004
Kim Hawkesford
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F35
44
51
263 of 2004
Mark Holden
Unattached
M
44
52
264 of 2004
Anne-marie Lord
Oldham & Royton
F45
44
58
274 of 2004
Huw Jones
Lymm Runners
M50
44
59
283 of 2004
Christine James
Unattached
F
45
01
285 of 2004
Emma Ball
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F35
45
04
275 of 2004
Noel Irwin
Sheffield Athletic Club
M50
45
11
277 of 2004
Gillian Lowe
Royton Road Runners
F45
45
22
287 of 2004
Tim Waldron
Liverpool Running Club
M
45
25
292 of 2004
Susan Burke
Unattached
F35
45
30
296 of 2004
Damian Cowell
Warrington Road Runners
M40
45
34
302 of 2004
Matt Joinson
Fylde Coast Runners
M
45
34
316 of 2004
Julia Eccleston
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
F35
45
36
306 of 2004
Stuart Harrison
Penny Lane Striders
M
45
39
321 of 2004
Deborah Hill
St Helens Striders
F35
45
42
345 of 2004
Hugo Kearsey
Southport Waterloo AC
M
45
43
319 of 2004
Myka Heard
Penny Lane Striders
F45
45
45
309 of 2004
Laura Walters
Royton Road Runners
F
45
46
310 of 2004
Paul Stennett
Unattached
M50
45
55
324 of 2004
Rachel Young
Unattached
F
46
02
355 of 2004
Alan Spencer
Knowsley Harriers AC
M50
46
06
328 of 2004
Dave Hechle
Knowsley Harriers AC
M
46
06
511 of 2004
John Sweeney
Royton Road Runners
M40
46
10
331 of 2004
Robert Sargant
Chorlton Runners
M
46
11
327 of 2004
Alison Cardwell
Bramhall Runners
F45
46
13
376 of 2004
Craig Vanrooy
Warrington Road Runners
M
46
14
344 of 2004
Miles Coker
Bramhall Runners
M40
46
16
373 of 2004
Ged Bretherton
Unattached
M50
46
18
343 of 2004
Vikki Murphy
Bramhall Runners
F45
46
18
381 of 2004
Damian Carter
Fylde Coast Runners
M40
46
20
335 of 2004
Helen Knight
Royton Road Runners
F35
46
20
412 of 2004
Amie McAvoy
Garstang Running Club
F
46
21
360 of 2004
Ben Sutton
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
46
22
358 of 2004
Jon Reeves
Unattached
M40
46
28
383 of 2004
Neil Ringstead
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M40
46
31
361 of 2004
Hayley Cash
Warrington Road Runners
F35
46
34
367 of 2004
Michael Thompstone
Winston Runners
M
46
36
348 of 2004
Garry Bower
Royton Road Runners
M40
46
37
359 of 2004
Hannah Bruce
Penny Lane Striders
F
46
38
341 of 2004
Carl Yu
Liverpool Running Club
M40
46
38
349 of 2004
Clare Firth
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F35
46
38
370 of 2004
Carole James
Southport Waterloo AC
F45
46
39
362 of 2004
Colin Johnson
Unattached
M40
46
39
583 of 2004
Geoff Leech
Horwich Harriers
M40
46
46
369 of 2004
Tony Kane
Royton Road Runners
M60
46
46
371 of 2004
Ray Williams
Royton Road Runners
M40
46
55
516 of 2004
Stuart Brown
Royton Road Runners
M50
47
00
403 of 2004
Ruth Harris
Sheffield Triathlon
F
47
02
398 of 2004
Trevor Ainsworth
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
47
08
402 of 2004
Stephen Wiggins
Helsby Running Club
M
47
09
395 of 2004
Damian Mercer
Royton Road Runners
M
47
09
564 of 2004
Toni Brackstone
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F35
47
10
386 of 2004
Donald Wilkinson
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
47
18
399 of 2004
Chris Prince
Royton Road Runners
M
47
18
414 of 2004
David Phillips
Royton Road Runners
M60
47
18
418 of 2004
Michael Hall
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
47
20
394 of 2004
Adam Chilton
Trawden Athletic Club
M
47
20
540 of 2004
Robert Sharpe
Styal Running Club
M60
47
23
400 of 2004
Maria Wall
Oldham & Royton
F
47
32
510 of 2004
Carl O'Callagjan
Royton Road Runners
M40
47
33
432 of 2004
Claire Shewbridge
Lostock Athletic Club
F35
47
35
410 of 2004
Kevin Guttridge
Askern & District Running Club
M40
47
37
450 of 2004
Mal Taylor
Penny Lane Striders
M
47
38
445 of 2004
Vincent Alcock
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M40
47
43
440 of 2004
Antony Young
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M40
47
43
446 of 2004
Ben North
Warrington Road Runners
M
47
47
436 of 2004
Robert Watson
Preston Harriers
M
47
48
466 of 2004
David Round
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M50
47
49
434 of 2004
Laura Wiggans
Riversway Road Runners
F35
47
56
492 of 2004
Mark Thomas
Penny Lane Striders
M50
47
59
452 of 2004
Billy Sergeson
Penny Lane Striders
M40
48
00
475 of 2004
Jonathan Gore
Unattached
M40
48
00
480 of 2004
Ashton Ashton
Red Rose Road Runners
M40
48
01
457 of 2004
Joanne Moyers
Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
F35
48
07
502 of 2004
Stephen Johnson
Riversway Road Runners
M50
48
11
467 of 2004
Mikki McMillan
Fylde Coast Runners
F35
48
14
489 of 2004
Tracey Barlow
Southport Waterloo AC
F35
48
17
461 of 2004
Glenn Wilkinson
Bolton Utd Harriers
M40
48
18
617 of 2004
Katherine Brierley
Royton Road Runners
F35
48
22
486 of 2004
Ron Bowcock
Penny Lane Striders
M40
48
23
504 of 2004
Jayne Roberts
Royton Road Runners
F
48
24
470 of 2004
Christopher Wills
Knowsley Harriers AC
M
48
26
485 of 2004
Marc Potter
Riversway Road Runners
M
48
26
493 of 2004
Lee Turner
Staffordshire Police AC
M40
48
27
555 of 2004
Lynn Lewington
Knowsley Harriers AC
F45
48
30
497 of 2004
Brian Newall
Littlewood Running Club
M50
48
30
594 of 2004
Dave Smith
Royton Road Runners
M50
48
36
487 of 2004
Emma Marshall
Chester Road Runners
F
48
43
506 of 2004
Vicki Harvey
Southport Waterloo AC
F45
48
43
517 of 2004
Chris Griffiths
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M50
48
44
496 of 2004
Chris Price
Unattached
M
48
44
531 of 2004
Stephen Jones
Salford Harriers
M50
48
46
479 of 2004
Mick Bull
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M60
48
48
498 of 2004
David Roberts
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M50
48
51
529 of 2004
Anna Moccia
Wrexham Athletic Club
F35
48
52
533 of 2004
Sue O'Brien
Knowsley Harriers AC
F55
48
55
501 of 2004
Eleanor Roberts
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F45
48
56
535 of 2004
Matthew Swann
St Helens Striders
M
48
56
539 of 2004
Dan Dunbabin
Warrington Road Runners
M
48
58
559 of 2004
Jim Edwards
Birkenhead Athletic Club
M60
48
59
519 of 2004
David Baxter
St Helens Striders
M40
49
02
514 of 2004
Emma Willliams
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
F
49
12
621 of 2004
Ronnie Moore
Halifax Harriers
M40
49
12
703 of 2004
Daniel Bolton
Unattached
M
49
16
570 of 2004
David Ryan
Buxton Athletic Club
M40
49
18
544 of 2004
Adam Bull
Fylde Coast Runners
M40
49
21
547 of 2004
Les Bourne
South Cheshire Harriers
M
49
22
562 of 2004
Donna Gardner
Oldham & Royton
F
49
24
545 of 2004
Craig Dennen
Warrington Road Runners
M40
49
31
561 of 2004
Paul Spencer
St Helens Striders
M40
49
40
550 of 2004
Alan Clarey
Mossley Hill Athletics
M60
49
41
552 of 2004
Teresa Hollins
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F55
49
47
567 of 2004
John Cavanagh
Chester Triathlon Club
M50
49
52
580 of 2004
Amanda Purves
Newport & District Running Club
F45
49
57
750 of 2004
Clare Darraugh
Royton Road Runners
F35
49
58
686 of 2004
Mark Wardley
Fylde Coast Runners
M40
50
02
607 of 2004
Martin Jones
Royton Road Runners
M
50
09
652 of 2004
Nikki Green
Royton Road Runners
F45
50
10
618 of 2004
Colin Briody
Queens Park Harriers
M40
50
10
627 of 2004
David Marsh
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
50
11
588 of 2004
Kevin Dillon
Fylde Coast Runners
M50
50
15
590 of 2004
Natalie Moore
Fylde Coast Runners
F
50
16
603 of 2004
Rachel Thomas
Southport Waterloo AC
F35
50
17
619 of 2004
Heather Mitchell
Dewsbury Road Runners
F55
50
20
609 of 2004
Peter Lewis
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
50
22
637 of 2004
Sarah Carroll
Oldham & Royton
F
50
23
600 of 2004
Kirsten Owen
Trentham Running Club
F35
50
23
630 of 2004
Mike Welsby
Penny Lane Striders
M50
50
24
645 of 2004
Dave Murray
Chorlton Runners
M
50
25
634 of 2004
Anthony Whitehouse
Swinton Running Club
M40
50
27
682 of 2004
Suzanne Crampton
Dragons Running Club
F45
50
29
633 of 2004
Rose Rowson
Royton Road Runners
F55
50
33
636 of 2004
James Warburton
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M
50
37
713 of 2004
Sarah Briscoe
Unattached
F45
50
38
605 of 2004
Ian Reid
Mersey Tri
M50
50
47
649 of 2004
Mark Greene
Warrington Road Runners
M40
50
51
639 of 2004
Sara Bott
Oldham & Royton
F45
50
52
674 of 2004
Sarah Tomassi
Royton Road Runners
F
50
54
683 of 2004
Hazel Williams
Warrington Road Runners
F45
51
08
666 of 2004
Fiona Bolton
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F55
51
14
680 of 2004
Kevin Kennedy
Royton Road Runners
M40
51
16
798 of 2004
John Blease
Unattached
M
51
19
685 of 2004
Andrew Maycock
Warrington Road Runners
M40
51
29
690 of 2004
Mick Obrien
Knowsley Harriers AC
M40
51
29
741 of 2004
Sue Stewart
Southport Waterloo AC
F55
51
33
704 of 2004
Jane Marshall
York Acorn Running Club
F35
51
33
723 of 2004
Ben Freeney
Penny Lane Striders
M
51
34
694 of 2004
Joanne Keogh
St Helens Striders
F35
51
37
714 of 2004
Tabitha Dineen
Unattached
F35
51
37
804 of 2004
Joseph Connor
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
51
38
785 of 2004
Dawn Maher
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F
51
44
793 of 2004
Denise Zachariasz
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F35
51
57
728 of 2004
Anne Oxbrough
Penny Lane Striders
F35
52
11
747 of 2004
Susan Heaney
Royton Road Runners
F45
52
12
762 of 2004
Lisa Mercer
Liverpool Running Club
F
52
15
896 of 2004
Terrance Long
Penny Lane Striders
M60
52
19
771 of 2004
Neill Taylor
Liverpool Running Club
M40
52
23
906 of 2004
Zoe Sumner
Penny Lane Striders
F
52
30
795 of 2004
Doolan Mike
Royton Road Runners
M
52
31
851 of 2004
Rachel Cartwright
Warrington Road Runners
F35
52
32
796 of 2004
Stephen Gorman
Penny Lane Striders
M40
52
33
751 of 2004
Kate Johnson
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F35
52
34
760 of 2004
Andrew Duckworth
Styal Running Club
M40
52
34
786 of 2004
Steve Treweeks
Sandbach Striders
M40
52
35
811 of 2004
Lucy Lee
Sandbach Striders
F
52
35
813 of 2004
Yvonne Sharpe
Trawden Athletic Club
F45
52
38
780 of 2004
Kathryn Howard
Lymm Runners
F
52
40
768 of 2004
Anees Shaikh
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
52
40
818 of 2004
Clare O'Callaghan
Penny Lane Striders
F
52
43
971 of 2004
Rebecca Coxon
Chorlton Runners
F
52
44
834 of 2004
Tim Jones
Penny Lane Striders
M40
52
45
850 of 2004
John Clark
Knowsley Harriers AC
M
52
53
784 of 2004
Angie Larsen
Pine Tops Running Club
F45
52
53
878 of 2004
Sarah Bradley
Southport Waterloo AC
F35
52
54
805 of 2004
Catherine Doyle
Knowsley Harriers AC
F35
52
55
806 of 2004
Joanna Mitchell
Stocksfield Striders
F35
53
01
788 of 2004
Stephen Helsby
Warrington Road Runners
M
53
03
835 of 2004
Lisa Lumb
Mersey Tri
F45
53
03
885 of 2004
Jackie Hilton
Unattached
F55
53
03
959 of 2004
Stephanie Bird
Chorlton Runners
F35
53
07
816 of 2004
Julie Felton
Royton Road Runners
F45
53
08
815 of 2004
Stan Cottier
Liverpool Running Club
M60
53
11
853 of 2004
Tracy Cherry
East Cheshire Harriers
F
53
11
856 of 2004
Helen Cooney
Mersey Tri
F45
53
12
814 of 2004
Julie Williamson
Horwich Harriers
F45
53
12
879 of 2004
Jane Lightfoot
Knowsley Harriers AC
F
53
19
901 of 2004
Alison Hughes
Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
F45
53
19
990 of 2004
Carolyn Arber
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F55
53
26
828 of 2004
Helen Pool
Finch Coasters Running Club
F35
53
28
927 of 2004
Ruth Fisher
Penny Lane Striders
F
53
29
823 of 2004
Patricia Kearsey
Southport Waterloo AC
F45
53
29
870 of 2004
Carol Hanmer
Warrington Road Runners
F45
53
32
871 of 2004
Emma Jackson
Riversway Road Runners
F
53
33
923 of 2004
Tommy Gates
Penny Lane Striders
M50
53
40
875 of 2004
Eunice Nopondo
Penny Lane Striders
F45
53
42
839 of 2004
Lindsey McGahey
Unattached
F35
53
44
939 of 2004
Lisa Hayhurst
Village Road Runners
F
53
50
1034 of 2004
Kay Baybut
Parbold Pink Panthers
F35
53
54
890 of 2004
Sid Bailey
Deestriders Running Club
M50
53
57
938 of 2004
Denise Garrigan
Liverpool Running Club
F35
54
02
953 of 2004
Stephen Yates
Warrington Road Runners
M50
54
04
911 of 2004
Denise Buckley
Unattached
F45
54
05
951 of 2004
Rachel Rick
Liverpool Running Club
F55
54
05
1000 of 2004
Ruth Bromley
Unattached
F35
54
07
876 of 2004
Zoe Hinchliffe
Oldham & Royton
F35
54
07
957 of 2004
Keith McKiernan
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
54
11
1029 of 2004
Linda Lodge
Sweatshop Running Community
F35
54
13
947 of 2004
Victoria Glover
Unattached
F35
54
13
948 of 2004
Jane Bowler
Unattached
F
54
14
908 of 2004
Linda Wilson
Swinton Running Club
F
54
15
874 of 2004
Phil Walton
Warrington Road Runners
M40
54
19
928 of 2004
Clive Berry
Wesham Road Runners
M40
54
19
930 of 2004
Felicity Cross
Preston Harriers
F55
54
21
941 of 2004
Carl Williams
Knowsley Harriers AC
M40
54
24
893 of 2004
Lisa Smith
Unattached
F
54
24
963 of 2004
Gavin Glazebrook
Unattached
M
54
24
964 of 2004
Becky Mercer
Royton Road Runners
F
54
27
1091 of 2004
Stephen Granville
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M50
54
28
873 of 2004
Natalie Cubbins
Knowsley Harriers AC
F35
54
29
972 of 2004
Jonathan Paxton
Unattached
M40
54
30
921 of 2004
Samantha Swain
Andems Runners
F35
54
32
945 of 2004
Sandra Bentley
Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
F45
54
36
1115 of 2004
Jane Blacklin
Southport Waterloo AC
F55
54
40
924 of 2004
Mark Humphreys
Knowsley Harriers AC
M40
54
41
962 of 2004
Justine Race
Oldham & Royton
F35
54
41
1006 of 2004
Vicky Simpson
Unattached
F
54
42
974 of 2004
Mary Hewitt
Garstang Running Club
F55
54
44
916 of 2004
Sharon Toolin
Hyde Village Striders
F35
54
45
1010 of 2004
Claire Meadows
Picton Running Club
F45
54
47
1057 of 2004
Jon Milward
Village Road Runners
M50
54
52
1025 of 2004
Lou Malone
Unattached
M
54
54
1148 of 2004
Mark Oliver
Royton Road Runners
M40
54
58
1004 of 2004
Christian Jones
Salford Harriers
M40
54
59
1146 of 2004
Gina Bellhouse
Southport Waterloo AC
F45
55
02
936 of 2004
Sharon Dunne
Warrington Road Runners
F35
55
02
989 of 2004
Julie Luckman
Oldham & Royton
F45
55
02
1058 of 2004
Michelle Copeland
Unattached
F35
55
03
956 of 2004
Jillian Heywood
Royton Road Runners
F35
55
03
1124 of 2004
Linsey Scoular
Stockport Harriers
F
55
04
955 of 2004
Julie Cooper
Warrington Road Runners
F45
55
07
998 of 2004
Sally Deacon
Wesham Road Runners
F45
55
10
952 of 2004
Laura Newman
Knowsley Harriers AC
F
55
16
973 of 2004
Alison Witkiewicz
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F35
55
18
1122 of 2004
Lindsay Plumb
Warrington Road Runners
F
55
19
1073 of 2004
David Wilkinson
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
55
20
1024 of 2004
Amanda Coogan
St Helens Striders
F35
55
26
981 of 2004
Steve Riley
UK Net Runners
M50
55
29
1039 of 2004
Philip Hall
Hyde Village Striders
M40
55
30
1043 of 2004
Jackie Hall
Hyde Village Striders
F45
55
30
1044 of 2004
Joyce Tetlow
Hyndburn Athletic Club
F45
55
33
1061 of 2004
Paul Hunter
Chester Triathlon Club
M
55
34
1134 of 2004
Janie Burrage
Unattached
F
55
39
1066 of 2004
Joanne Fairhurst
Atherton Running Club
F35
55
40
1164 of 2004
Eamonn Brady
Penny Lane Striders
M40
55
43
1036 of 2004
Jo Bruchez-Corbett
Penny Lane Striders
F35
55
43
1037 of 2004
Ian Spencer
Unattached
M40
55
50
1133 of 2004
Julie Winstanley
Ellesmere Port Running Club
F55
55
52
1109 of 2004
Debs Gardner
Birkenhead Athletic Club
F45
55
54
1052 of 2004
Evonne Hazlehurst
Warrington Road Runners
F
56
01
1076 of 2004
Lucy McEllin
Warrington Road Runners
F
56
05
1130 of 2004
Lisa Griffiths
Unattached
F45
56
06
1054 of 2004
Jackie Russell
Unattached
F35
56
07
1055 of 2004
Susan Evans
Liverpool Running Club
F35
56
07
1177 of 2004
Adrian Bowcock
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M50
56
09
1072 of 2004
Richard Holt
Unattached
M40
56
09
1074 of 2004
Mark Ramskill
Unattached
M40
56
10
1078 of 2004
Louise Simpson
Southend Athletic Club
F
56
17
1107 of 2004
Liz Phillips
Royton Road Runners
F35
56
17
1205 of 2004
Andrew Beaumont
Queens Park Harriers
M40
56
17
1218 of 2004
Catherine Smith
Chester Triathlon Club
F
56
24
1090 of 2004
Ann Cherry
East Cheshire Harriers
F55
56
24
1111 of 2004
Chrissie Stewart
Liverpool Running Club
F45
56
26
1220 of 2004
Lisa Jefferies
Warrington Road Runners
F45
56
35
1155 of 2004
Shirley Chung
Liverpool Running Club
F45
56
39
1149 of 2004
Jackie Jones
Liverpool Running Club
F45
56
40
1165 of 2004
Jon-paul Kearns
Stockport Harriers
M40
56
41
1162 of 2004
Niparun Nessa
Royton Road Runners
F
56
42
1186 of 2004
David Casey
Unattached
M40
56
44
1280 of 2004
Paula Harriss
Littlewood Running Club
F45
56
48
1193 of 2004
Nikki Mellor
Royton Road Runners
F35
56
51
1215 of 2004
Claire Weedon
Unattached
F35
57
04
1161 of 2004
Michelle Moulds
Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
F
57
05
1175 of 2004
Heather Goadsby
Unattached
F45
57
08
1139 of 2004
Samantha Davis
Unattached
F35
57
11
1211 of 2004
Louise Thomas
Liverpool Running Club
F
57
14
1123 of 2004
Eloise Bartlett
Royton Road Runners
F
57
18
1079 of 2004
Amanda Holman
Knowsley Harriers AC
F35
57
20
1178 of 2004
Jill Hudson-Browne
Knowsley Harriers AC
F35
57
29
1190 of 2004
Raymond Barber
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
57
40
1252 of 2004
Lesley Finnih
Penny Lane Striders
F35
57
43
1256 of 2004
Carole Bailey
Fylde Coast Runners
F35
57
44
1202 of 2004
Sheila Rodgers
Knowsley Harriers AC
F45
57
44
1287 of 2004
Colette O'Halleron
Knowsley Harriers AC
F35
57
44
1288 of 2004
Karen Kelly
Liverpool Running Club
F35
58
00
1303 of 2004
Rob Cowell
Sweatshop Running Community
M
58
10
1191 of 2004
Glennis Hillier
Hyde Village Striders
F55
58
11
1225 of 2004
Rachel Carter
Hyde Village Striders
F45
58
11
1226 of 2004
Kate MacDonald
Chorlton Runners
F45
58
13
1261 of 2004
Sarah Matthews
Warrington Road Runners
F35
58
14
1229 of 2004
Alison Lysons
Warrington Road Runners
F45
58
15
1230 of 2004
Kim Rockliffe
Liverpool Running Club
F45
58
16
1310 of 2004
Stuart Lawton
Warrington Road Runners
M40
58
28
1232 of 2004
Nicola Bennett
Unattached
F
58
28
1285 of 2004
Nicky Lane
Liverpool Running Club
F35
58
42
1359 of 2004
Helen Borking
Unattached
F45
58
45
1304 of 2004
Elaine Samsudin
Liverpool Running Club
F35
58
49
1314 of 2004
Carol Robinson
Royton Road Runners
F35
58
51
1332 of 2004
Sam Bridge
Unattached
F35
58
53
1378 of 2004
Wendy Berry
Unattached
F45
58
55
1319 of 2004
Samantha Schofield
Unattached
F45
58
57
1281 of 2004
Patricia McDermott
Unattached
F35
58
58
1329 of 2004
Louise Davitt
Red Rose Road Runners
F35
59
00
1278 of 2004
Maureen Edwards
Birkenhead Athletic Club
F55
59
01
1272 of 2004
Octavia Stevens
Unattached
F35
59
01
1341 of 2004
Claire Stanistreet
Penny Lane Striders
F
59
02
1342 of 2004
Mairead Handrick
Oldham & Royton
F
59
02
1357 of 2004
Joanne Evans
Knowsley Harriers AC
F
59
02
1371 of 2004
Kerrie McNeill
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F35
59
04
1387 of 2004
Sarah Lunt
Southport Waterloo AC
F
59
05
1299 of 2004
Richard Robinson
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M60
59
06
1262 of 2004
Mark McGonigle
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M
59
06
1366 of 2004
Linda Milward
Village Road Runners
F45
59
08
1320 of 2004
Mary Conway
South Ribble Harriers
F55
59
14
1330 of 2004
Ian Roberts
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M40
59
15
1306 of 2004
Dawn Magill
Lostock Athletic Club
F35
59
17
1421 of 2004
Jenny Williams
Formby Runners
F45
59
20
1345 of 2004
Julie-anne Caton
South Ribble Harriers
F35
59
23
1336 of 2004
Chris Dorrington
Unattached
M40
59
30
1338 of 2004
Anita Dorrington
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F45
59
36
1431 of 2004
Michelle Lloyd
Unattached
F35
59
39
1454 of 2004
Nigel Chilvers
Knowsley Harriers AC
M40
59
47
1399 of 2004
Jayne Hardcastle
Knowsley Harriers AC
F35
59
47
1400 of 2004
Colin McHugo
Chorlton Runners
M40
59
48
1356 of 2004
Helen Cain
Chorlton Runners
F45
59
49
1358 of 2004
Carol Heaton
Red Rose Road Runners
F45
59
49
1383 of 2004
Jennifer Ireland
Unattached
F45
59
52
1434 of 2004
Don Jones
Biddulph Running Club
M
59
54
1362 of 2004
David Leyland
Royton Road Runners
M40
59
58
1417 of 2004
Sabrina Jay
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F35
59
59
1447 of 2004
Joanne Coulthard
Accrington Road Runners
F35
1
00
04
1360 of 2004
Chris Sagar
Hyde Village Striders
M40
1
00
20
1368 of 2004
Carol Knowles
Liverpool Running Club
F55
1
00
30
1470 of 2004
Hayley Harris
Unattached
F
1
00
42
1466 of 2004
Sarah Haslam
Red Rose Road Runners
F35
1
00
46
1450 of 2004
Rosie Phillips
Sweatshop Running Community
F
1
00
47
1468 of 2004
Gaynor Newsome
Oldham & Royton
F45
1
00
47
1491 of 2004
Anthony Bond
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
1
00
54
1325 of 2004
Diana Hand
Royton Road Runners
F35
1
00
59
1405 of 2004
Emma Bower
Royton Road Runners
F
1
01
03
1413 of 2004
Colette Heron
Formby Runners
F35
1
01
04
1445 of 2004
Samantha Redhead
Chorlton Runners
F
1
01
04
1507 of 2004
Catherine Obrien
Formby Runners
F45
1
01
05
1446 of 2004
Dionne Ashworth
Rossendale Harriers
F35
1
01
05
1538 of 2004
Claire Whittaker
Rossendale Harriers
F35
1
01
05
1539 of 2004
Matthew Thompson
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC
M40
1
01
06
1452 of 2004
Karen Stuttard
Royton Road Runners
F45
1
01
07
1420 of 2004
Clare Jennings
Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
F
1
01
08
1441 of 2004
Lisa Corkhill
Mossley Hill Athletics
F35
1
01
15
1394 of 2004
Karen Young
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
F35
1
01
24
1515 of 2004
Sarah Rainford
Unattached
F45
1
01
24
1530 of 2004
Emma Hopwood
Formby Runners
F
1
01
25
1398 of 2004
Maria Haigh
Birkenhead Athletic Club
F45
1
01
27
1426 of 2004
Diane Taktak
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
F45
1
01
31
1524 of 2004
Margaret Delaney
Birkenhead Athletic Club
F55
1
01
38
1433 of 2004
Nat Hendry-Jones
Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
F35
1
01
38
1474 of 2004
Valerie Lee
Unattached
F45
1
01
45
1568 of 2004
Peta Walsh
Stockport Harriers
F55
1
01
47
1463 of 2004
Irene Flynn
Unattached
F45
1
01
56
1556 of 2004
Tracey Hall
Royton Road Runners
F35
1
01
59
1528 of 2004
Amanda Lane
Royton Road Runners
F35
1
02
00
1529 of 2004
Nicola Hardy
Burnden Road Runners
F
1
02
01
1393 of 2004
Rachel Boyle
Unattached
F
1
02
05
1512 of 2004
Amy Jones
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F
1
02
12
1573 of 2004
Susan Seddon
Unattached
F
1
02
13
1550 of 2004
Kate Wetenhall
Chorlton Runners
F
1
02
17
1574 of 2004
Aimee Midgley
Red Rose Road Runners
F35
1
02
18
1484 of 2004
Debbie Guest
Warrington Road Runners
F35
1
02
23
1483 of 2004
Ann Green
Knowsley Harriers AC
F55
1
02
25
1548 of 2004
Michael Nettleton
Fylde Coast Runners
M50
1
02
29
1532 of 2004
Jenny James
Unattached
F35
1
02
30
1531 of 2004
Jenna McKenna
Unattached
F
1
02
32
1561 of 2004
Stuart Roberts
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M
1
02
34
1549 of 2004
Suzanne Davies
Trawden Athletic Club
F45
1
02
35
1488 of 2004
Jim Garvey
Penny Lane Striders
M60
1
02
35
1511 of 2004
Karl Roberts
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M
1
02
35
1551 of 2004
Caron Stanley
Unattached
F45
1
02
42
1522 of 2004
Sarah Taylor-Jones
Unattached
F45
1
02
43
1521 of 2004
Karen Eccleson
Unattached
F
1
02
46
1545 of 2004
Melanie Kershaw
Royton Road Runners
F45
1
02
57
1589 of 2004
Harold Rogerson
Dragons Running Club
M60
1
03
04
1520 of 2004
Valerie Jones
Unattached
F45
1
03
08
1575 of 2004
Susan Sweeney
Unattached
F45
1
03
13
1585 of 2004
Sarah Lloyd
Unattached
F35
1
03
15
1577 of 2004
Anne Smith
Red Rose Road Runners
F55
1
03
16
1572 of 2004
Julie Rooney
Wesham Road Runners
F35
1
03
19
1582 of 2004
Jan Fisher
Liverpool Running Club
F55
1
03
19
1612 of 2004
Tracey Stevens
UK Net Runners
F35
1
03
23
1543 of 2004
Louise Short
Unattached
F
1
03
29
1584 of 2004
Graham Wild
Knowsley Harriers AC
M50
1
03
30
1597 of 2004
Karen Teale
Unattached
F35
1
03
36
1624 of 2004
Kelly Day
Red Rose Road Runners
F
1
03
50
1599 of 2004
Kerry Walmsley
Unattached
F35
1
03
53
1586 of 2004
Caroline Keogh
Unattached
F35
1
03
53
1659 of 2004
Andrew Russell
Unattached
M40
1
03
56
1542 of 2004
Jennifer Harrower
Wrekin Road Runners
F55
1
03
57
1611 of 2004
Allan Howard
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
1
04
12
1642 of 2004
Louise Adlington
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
04
13
1650 of 2004
Judith Ashford
Oldham & Royton
F45
1
04
20
1637 of 2004
Carol Fell
Unattached
F55
1
04
21
1660 of 2004
Susan Steindorff
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
04
22
1669 of 2004
Nina Barthel
Manchester FrontRunners
F
1
04
24
1651 of 2004
Alison Cheetham
Unattached
F45
1
04
28
1678 of 2004
Janice Rodgers
Manchester YMCA Harriers
F45
1
04
49
1625 of 2004
Jane Gallagher
Unattached
F45
1
04
53
1694 of 2004
Ann Leyland
Royton Road Runners
F35
1
05
07
1670 of 2004
Natasha Exton
Unattached
F
1
05
07
1698 of 2004
Cathy Bennett
St Helens Striders
F45
1
05
10
1714 of 2004
Tina Maitland
Unattached
F35
1
05
14
1726 of 2004
Linda Roles
Unattached
F45
1
05
20
1719 of 2004
Louise Waltho
Unattached
F
1
05
21
1724 of 2004
Susan Heatley
Red Rose Road Runners
F35
1
05
26
1658 of 2004
Suzy Turner
Buxton Athletic Club
F35
1
05
29
1653 of 2004
Lorraine Gilbert
Unattached
F35
1
05
32
1632 of 2004
Richard Lord
Sweatshop Running Community
M
1
05
32
1633 of 2004
Justine Cunniffe
Royton Road Runners
F45
1
05
38
1645 of 2004
Lynn Smith
Horwich Harriers
F45
1
05
51
1702 of 2004
Lesley Davidson
Horwich Harriers
F55
1
05
55
1705 of 2004
Christina Geist
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F35
1
06
01
1729 of 2004
Christine Champney
Birkenhead Athletic Club
F55
1
06
05
1668 of 2004
Janet Woods
Liverpool Running Club
F45
1
06
07
1662 of 2004
Ann Atkinson
St Helens Striders
F45
1
06
10
1745 of 2004
Michelle Hurst
Unattached
F35
1
06
12
1716 of 2004
Stephen Berry
Unattached
M50
1
06
15
1687 of 2004
Trish Preston
Warrington Road Runners
F35
1
06
18
1693 of 2004
Claire Rudder
Unattached
F45
1
06
18
1754 of 2004
Mark Daniels
Warrington Road Runners
M40
1
06
19
1695 of 2004
Katy Hewis
Caistor Running Club
F45
1
06
23
1747 of 2004
Sara Mills
Royton Road Runners
F45
1
06
41
1730 of 2004
Amanda Bradbury
Southport Waterloo AC
F
1
06
43
1656 of 2004
Karen Mayes
Oldham & Royton
F45
1
06
57
1742 of 2004
Christine Ramsdale
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F55
1
06
59
1731 of 2004
Lynda McGlinchey
Liverpool Running Club
F45
1
07
02
1699 of 2004
Catherine Mercer
Parbold Pink Panthers
F45
1
07
05
1750 of 2004
Paula Henthorn
Unattached
F45
1
07
08
1773 of 2004
Sylvia Parsons
Unattached
F
1
07
29
1701 of 2004
Amanda Benson
Chorlton Runners
F45
1
07
38
1755 of 2004
John Etherson
Chorlton Runners
M40
1
07
40
1756 of 2004
Maria Edwards
Unattached
F45
1
07
42
1783 of 2004
Anna Hilton
Unattached
F
1
07
43
1782 of 2004
Shelley Pascoe
Hyde Village Striders
F
1
08
05
1784 of 2004
Zoe McMunn
Royton Road Runners
F35
1
08
09
1775 of 2004
Emma McGrath
South Ribble Harriers
F
1
08
21
1802 of 2004
Rachael Cooper
South Ribble Harriers
F
1
08
22
1803 of 2004
Katrine Morgan
Unattached
F35
1
08
28
1807 of 2004
Samantha Walker
Unattached
F45
1
08
39
1795 of 2004
Louisa Bolleurs
Riversway Road Runners
F
1
08
42
1780 of 2004
Sylvia Robinson
Unattached
F45
1
08
42
1810 of 2004
Beverley Dunbar
Unattached
F45
1
08
54
1801 of 2004
Lorraine Kelly-Swan
St Helens Striders
F35
1
09
02
1800 of 2004
Kristene Karaski
Unattached
F35
1
09
22
1815 of 2004
Lee Durkin
Fylde Coast Runners
M
1
09
34
1834 of 2004
Julia Bryan
Unattached
F45
1
09
39
1798 of 2004
Jo Hewlett
Unattached
F35
1
10
06
1826 of 2004
Charlotte Croft
Sweatshop Running Community
F35
1
10
06
1827 of 2004
Janet Holmes
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
F55
1
10
09
1797 of 2004
Nicola Higham
Unattached
F35
1
10
23
1838 of 2004
Victoria Lewis
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
10
30
1816 of 2004
Annmarie Daley
Liverpool Running Club
F35
1
10
52
1825 of 2004
Angela Rogowskyj
Royton Road Runners
F45
1
10
57
1842 of 2004
Sheila Philips
Royton Road Runners
F55
1
10
57
1843 of 2004
Christina Baybut
Unattached
F35
1
11
20
1863 of 2004
Claire Cope
Knowsley Harriers AC
F35
1
11
48
1852 of 2004
Sarah Longfield
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
11
54
1850 of 2004
Gina Bigga
Red Rose Road Runners
F
1
12
30
1846 of 2004
Julian Dixon
Walney Wind Cheetahs
M50
1
13
00
1845 of 2004
Sarah Day
Warrington Road Runners
F
1
13
18
1851 of 2004
Judith Bainbridge
Unattached
F45
1
13
26
1886 of 2004
Carol Bull
Fylde Coast Runners
F45
1
13
28
1871 of 2004
Lauren Dearden
Unattached
F
1
13
29
1873 of 2004
Christina Jones
Unattached
F
1
13
32
1889 of 2004
Leanne Hughes
Liverpool Running Club
F35
1
13
40
1883 of 2004
Eleanor Austin
Unattached
F35
1
14
37
1902 of 2004
Janette Covell
South Ribble Harriers
F45
1
14
40
1914 of 2004
Sue Cooper
South Ribble Harriers
F45
1
14
42
1915 of 2004
Olivia Meredith
Unattached
F
1
14
53
1912 of 2004
John Black
Unattached
M50
1
14
55
1888 of 2004
Jan Marsh
Southport Waterloo AC
F55
1
14
59
1895 of 2004
Cathy Wallington
Unattached
F45
1
16
30
1885 of 2004
Vicky Corrigan
Oldham & Royton
F
1
16
54
1927 of 2004
Tim Ward
Unattached
M60
1
17
37
1940 of 2004
Helen Henderson
Unattached
F
1
18
33
1939 of 2004
Sarah Kelly
Chorlton Runners
F
1
19
19
1950 of 2004
Laura Garrod
Unattached
F
1
19
30
1951 of 2004
Lesley White
Sweatshop Running Community
F45
1
19
43
1949 of 2004
Caroline Wilkinson
Bolton Utd Harriers
F45
1
20
22
1955 of 2004
Eric Chitty
Sweatshop Running Community
M40
1
20
32
1953 of 2004
Janine Chitty
Sweatshop Running Community
F35
1
20
32
1954 of 2004
Geraldine Luxton
Wirral Athletic Club
F55
1
21
41
1956 of 2004
Jackie Palmer
Knowsley Harriers AC
F35
1
22
10
1963 of 2004
Stephanie Wise
Chorlton Runners
F45
1
23
46
1965 of 2004
Louise Brimelow
Chorlton Runners
F45
1
23
46
1966 of 2004
Paula Dodd
Chorlton Runners
F45
1
24
29
1972 of 2004
Elizabeth Jones
Unattached
F55
1
26
38
1987 of 2004
Chloe Flynn
Unattached
F
1
27
31
1984 of 2004
Jodie Osborne
Unattached
F
1
31
06
1992 of 2004
Jess Dodd
Chorlton Runners
F
1
34
03
1995 of 2004
Saima Sherburn
Unattached
F35
1
37
49
1999 of 2004
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3537&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024