visitor:
225813
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for East Hull 20 Mile Race on the 20th Mar 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers M 51 52 1 of 494 
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M35 53 48 2 of 494 
Paul Wilson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35 56 12 3 of 494 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35 57 08 4 of 494 
Daniel Hare St Theresas M 59 25 5 of 494 
Matthew Pye City of Hull AC M 59 26 6 of 494 
Stuart Carmichael Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 59 38 7 of 494 
Martin Barwood Chichester Runners and Athletic Club M 00 19 8 of 494 
Simon Midwood Valley Striders M 00 21 9 of 494 
Paul Newsome St Theresas M40 01 25 10 of 494 
Franco Pardini Valley Striders M 01 59 11 of 494 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45 02 24 12 of 494 
Philip Teece Darlington Harriers M55 02 27 13 of 494 
Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers M 03 58 14 of 494 
Robert Foster Unattached M 04 39 15 of 494 
Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers M35 04 44 16 of 494 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45 06 12 17 of 494 
David Blow Unattached M50 07 15 18 of 494 
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders M40 07 27 19 of 494 
Alan Ford Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M40 07 40 20 of 494 
Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 07 58 21 of 494 
Andrew Britton Idle Athletic Club M40 08 08 22 of 494 
Gareth Cook Unattached M 08 50 23 of 494 
Nicholas Scott Steel City Striders M45 09 20 24 of 494 
Andrew Masterman Pontefract Athletics Club M45 09 24 25 of 494 
Mark Eanor Danum Harriers  M35 09 47 26 of 494 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50 10 41 29 of 494 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M50 11 21 31 of 494 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 12 15 33 of 494 
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers M45 13 24 34 of 494 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45 13 32 35 of 494 
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 13 38 36 of 494 
Emma Ballantyne Kirkstall Harriers F 13 45 37 of 494 
Frank Wilkinson Saltwell Harriers M50 13 52 38 of 494 
Kevin Chadwick Dulwich M35 13 59 39 of 494 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35 14 01 40 of 494 
Richard Kennedy-Joyce Kirkstall Harriers M 14 13 41 of 494 
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club M 14 17 42 of 494 
Sam Needham Steel City Striders M 14 20 43 of 494 
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners M40 14 24 44 of 494 
Ross Phelan St Theresas M 14 50 46 of 494 
Edward Powell Rounday Runners M35 14 57 47 of 494 
Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC M 14 57 48 of 494 
Sophie Darling Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F 14 57 49 of 494 
Ben Adderley Goole Viking Striders M 15 23 50 of 494 
Jeff McQueen West Cheshire Athletic Club M45 15 54 51 of 494 
Laura Dransfield Rounday Runners F 15 54 52 of 494 
Nicola Green Barnsley Athletic Club F40 15 56 53 of 494 
Darren Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M50 16 09 54 of 494 
Mark Furniss Roberttown Road Runners M45 16 12 55 of 494 
Mark Powell Danum Harriers  M35 16 53 56 of 494 
Jennifer Rich Steel City Striders F 16 55 57 of 494 
Nicola Brown Holmfirth Harriers F40 17 09 58 of 494 
Robert Davies Kingstone Runners M50 17 12 59 of 494 
John Parham City of Hull AC M35 17 15 60 of 494 
John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 17 53 61 of 494 
Oliver Cook Long Eaton Running Club M45 18 20 62 of 494 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40 18 31 63 of 494 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45 18 51 65 of 494 
Darren White East Hull Harriers M35 18 55 66 of 494 
Tim Brooke Penistone Footpath Runners M40 19 00 67 of 494 
Mark Oldroyd Dewsbury Road Runners M50 19 58 69 of 494 
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers F40 20 17 70 of 494 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M35 20 17 71 of 494 
Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers M35 21 16 73 of 494 
Justin Elvidge Unattached M45 21 33 74 of 494 
Andrew Watson East Hull Harriers M50 21 41 75 of 494 
Thomas George Lincoln Orienteering Group M 21 43 76 of 494 
Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers M 22 05 77 of 494 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F 22 19 78 of 494 
Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers M35 22 55 80 of 494 
Simon Hunt Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 23 18 83 of 494 
Peter Knight Penistone Footpath Runners M40 23 18 84 of 494 
Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers M50 23 22 85 of 494 
Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster Athletic Club F55 23 44 86 of 494 
Carl Dickinson East Hull Harriers M55 24 08 87 of 494 
Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers M 24 20 88 of 494 
Sian Evans Steel City Striders F 24 42 89 of 494 
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC M40 24 51 90 of 494 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50 24 52 91 of 494 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M35 25 00 92 of 494 
Andy Shelton Unattached M45 25 00 93 of 494 
David Peet Mansfield Harriers M45 25 05 94 of 494 
Jack Darnell Louth Athletic Club M 25 23 95 of 494 
Chris Bartle Kippax Harriers M 25 27 97 of 494 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M35 25 40 98 of 494 
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers M55 26 19 101 of 494 
Jacob Hammond Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 26 27 102 of 494 
Mark Jackson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 26 27 103 of 494 
Stephen McMahon Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 26 33 104 of 494 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 26 40 105 of 494 
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners M40 27 04 106 of 494 
George Laing Doncaster Athletic Club M55 27 08 107 of 494 
Alexander Telfer Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M50 27 25 108 of 494 
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers M40 27 40 111 of 494 
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC M45 27 43 112 of 494 
Mark Taylor-Brownin Unattached M35 27 53 113 of 494 
Barry Gyte Steel City Striders M60 28 06 114 of 494 
Chris Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M40 28 14 115 of 494 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M45 28 18 116 of 494 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M45 29 24 117 of 494 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M60 29 54 120 of 494 
Louise Taylor Wakefield Harriers F35 30 45 121 of 494 
Trudy Shirreffs Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 31 03 122 of 494 
Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners M40 31 34 123 of 494 
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club M55 31 45 124 of 494 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45 31 55 125 of 494 
Marc Mason North York Moors AC M55 32 34 126 of 494 
Philip Carter Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 32 43 127 of 494 
Richard Rex City of Hull AC M45 32 52 129 of 494 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M50 32 57 130 of 494 
James Lamb North Derbyshire Running Club M35 33 02 131 of 494 
James Green City of Hull AC M 33 06 132 of 494 
Dominic Martin Saltwell Harriers M40 33 10 133 of 494 
Paul Goodlass Driffield Striders M45 33 51 134 of 494 
Jerry Cook Shepshed Running Club M50 33 57 135 of 494 
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers F40 34 02 136 of 494 
Jacqueline Massey Mansfield Harriers F50 34 33 138 of 494 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55 34 38 139 of 494 
Blue Watt City of Hull AC M55 34 41 140 of 494 
Martin Wray East Hull Harriers M45 35 00 141 of 494 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M40 35 31 143 of 494 
Neil Thompson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 35 41 144 of 494 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers F40 35 57 146 of 494 
Martin Luxton North York Moors AC M60 36 14 147 of 494 
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC M55 36 22 148 of 494 
Ria Chaston Saltwell Harriers F 36 22 149 of 494 
Fiona Dickie Horsforth Harriers F45 36 42 150 of 494 
Tim Brown City of Hull AC M40 36 59 151 of 494 
Derek Brown City of Hull AC M45 36 59 152 of 494 
Helen Coutie Horsforth Harriers F45 37 07 153 of 494 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M50 37 14 154 of 494 
Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers F40 37 35 155 of 494 
Mark George Kippax Harriers M40 37 37 156 of 494 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F40 37 38 157 of 494 
Lee Fenlon Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 37 59 158 of 494 
Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club M40 38 10 159 of 494 
Helen Pettit Holmfirth Harriers F50 38 20 160 of 494 
Richard Corker North Derbyshire Running Club M50 38 21 161 of 494 
Lee Green Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 38 29 162 of 494 
Lance Harris Withernsea Harriers M45 38 30 163 of 494 
Jo Beddow Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F40 38 36 164 of 494 
Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45 38 50 165 of 494 
Andy Bell Unattached M50 39 07 166 of 494 
Matt Gibson Steel City Striders M40 39 10 167 of 494 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50 39 12 168 of 494 
Elizabeth Underwood Hornsea Harriers F40 39 25 169 of 494 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55 39 57 171 of 494 
Simon Rayner Danum Harriers  M45 39 58 172 of 494 
Paula Fenteman Selby Striders F35 40 30 177 of 494 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M50 40 46 179 of 494 
Susie Warris Askern & District Running Club F40 40 56 182 of 494 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M 41 11 183 of 494 
Zoe Dale Beverley Athletic Club F45 41 21 184 of 494 
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F45 41 28 185 of 494 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M40 41 33 186 of 494 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55 41 35 187 of 494 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35 41 42 188 of 494 
Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers F 41 47 189 of 494 
Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club M50 41 50 190 of 494 
Adrian Craven Selby Striders M45 41 57 191 of 494 
Darrell Williamson Unattached M45 42 07 193 of 494 
Andrew Leeson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 42 33 194 of 494 
Lee Craven City of Hull AC M35 42 45 195 of 494 
Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC M40 42 54 196 of 494 
Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers M 43 02 197 of 494 
Stuart Bartley Doncaster Athletic Club M50 43 12 198 of 494 
Janet Kerry Doncaster Athletic Club F40 43 12 199 of 494 
Sarah Evans Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 43 21 201 of 494 
Ian Swanston Saltwell Harriers M50 43 40 202 of 494 
Malc Gonnella North Derbyshire Running Club M60 43 42 203 of 494 
Stephen Purvis Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50 43 51 204 of 494 
Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 44 10 206 of 494 
Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club F 44 21 207 of 494 
Caroline Garvey Barton & District AC F 44 21 208 of 494 
Chris Peach Beverley Athletic Club M45 45 01 209 of 494 
Karen Wickens Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 45 06 210 of 494 
Kerry Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F 45 28 211 of 494 
Roy Traynor Ellesmere Port Running Club M50 46 10 213 of 494 
Carl Horth City of Hull AC M 46 14 214 of 494 
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC M60 46 40 216 of 494 
Gemma Merritt Valley Striders F 47 00 217 of 494 
Mel Steer Alnwick Harriers F45 47 02 218 of 494 
Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers M45 47 21 219 of 494 
Linda Huart East Hull Harriers F55 47 26 220 of 494 
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M45 47 33 221 of 494 
Caroline Horton Unattached F55 47 35 222 of 494 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M45 47 40 223 of 494 
Farzana Khanum Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 47 42 224 of 494 
Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club M35 47 46 225 of 494 
Mark Hodson Unattached M50 47 56 227 of 494 
Jarrad Englestown City of Hull AC M35 48 10 228 of 494 
Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers F50 48 18 231 of 494 
Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers F35 48 21 233 of 494 
Helena Kerr Ackworth Road Runners F 48 25 235 of 494 
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers M35 48 35 236 of 494 
Graham Naylor City of Hull AC M60 48 43 237 of 494 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F35 48 53 239 of 494 
Nik Forman Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55 48 53 240 of 494 
Madeleine Stansfield Wakefield Triathlon F60 48 56 241 of 494 
Tina Brown City of Hull AC F40 48 57 242 of 494 
Mark Askew Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 48 58 243 of 494 
Alissa Sharma Rounday Runners F 49 00 244 of 494 
Zoe Bainbridge Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 49 06 245 of 494 
Zoe Mitchell Barnsley Athletic Club F35 49 16 246 of 494 
Lee Mitchell Barnsley Athletic Club M40 49 17 247 of 494 
Bethan Hammond Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 49 23 248 of 494 
Nikki Gratton Lincoln & District Runners F40 49 24 249 of 494 
Barbara Miller West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 49 26 250 of 494 
Madeleine Chadwick City of Hull AC F40 49 30 252 of 494 
Neil Heron City of Hull AC M55 49 36 253 of 494 
Kristie Holroyd Lincoln & District Runners F40 49 52 254 of 494 
Jason Harland Danum Harriers  M40 49 55 255 of 494 
Brendan McAlinden Danum Harriers  M50 49 55 256 of 494 
Paul Horsewood Barton & District AC M50 49 56 257 of 494 
Kerry Padley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 50 00 258 of 494 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60 50 02 259 of 494 
George Black Fife Athletic Club M70 50 12 260 of 494 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 50 19 261 of 494 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M60 50 35 262 of 494 
Phil Harland East Hull Harriers M45 50 46 263 of 494 
Ann Allen East Hull Harriers F55 50 46 264 of 494 
Alison Burnett East Hull Harriers F40 51 37 265 of 494 
Helen Watkins St Theresas F 51 50 266 of 494 
Tony Pfeiffer Airecentre Pacers M60 52 02 267 of 494 
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers M35 52 10 268 of 494 
Clive Reid Pocklington Runners M65 52 15 270 of 494 
David Cracknell East Hull Harriers M45 52 21 271 of 494 
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F45 52 42 272 of 494 
Colin Daykin Unattached M50 52 46 273 of 494 
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers M50 53 00 275 of 494 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F40 53 04 276 of 494 
Graham Moar Metro Aberdeen Running Club M40 53 12 277 of 494 
Tanya MacKie Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 53 16 278 of 494 
Sarah McFadzean Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 53 16 279 of 494 
Rachel Johnson City of Hull AC F35 53 16 280 of 494 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M35 53 41 282 of 494 
Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 54 12 284 of 494 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45 54 15 285 of 494 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F45 54 15 286 of 494 
Gemma Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 54 19 287 of 494 
Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 54 50 289 of 494 
Richard Elderkin Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 54 57 290 of 494 
Malcolm Smith Grimsby Harriers & AC M35 55 17 293 of 494 
Paula Davies Danum Harriers  F45 55 36 294 of 494 
Robert Wells East Hull Harriers M40 55 50 295 of 494 
Mark Johnson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 56 15 300 of 494 
Stephen Jenkinson North Derbyshire Running Club M50 56 26 301 of 494 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55 56 35 302 of 494 
Ian Russell Unattached M45 56 55 304 of 494 
Drew Wilson Hornsea Harriers M45 57 01 306 of 494 
Mark Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners M40 57 28 309 of 494 
Danny Mills York Postal Harriers M55 57 53 310 of 494 
Suzanne Wesson East Hull Harriers F45 58 08 311 of 494 
Dean Ayres Danum Harriers  M 58 13 312 of 494 
Darren Wilson City of Hull AC M45 58 34 313 of 494 
Lee Smith Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 58 56 314 of 494 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45 58 59 315 of 494 
Christopher Chestney East Hull Harriers M50 59 04 316 of 494 
Frances Mawson Selby Striders F 59 10 317 of 494 
Rachel Olsen East Hull Harriers F 59 13 318 of 494 
David Horton Unattached M55 59 22 319 of 494 
Deborah Smith City of Hull AC F40 59 41 320 of 494 
Stephen Thompson Billingham Marsh House Harriers M55 59 50 321 of 494 
Jean Entwistle Dewsbury Road Runners F50 59 54 324 of 494 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M50 59 54 325 of 494 
Chris Waters Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 00 31 326 of 494 
Sally Barnett Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 00 39 327 of 494 
Michelle Houghton Sunderland Strollers F 00 43 328 of 494 
Clare Williams Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 00 59 329 of 494 
Ann Chivers Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 01 07 332 of 494 
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers M50 01 15 333 of 494 
Razwan Ilyas Beverley Athletic Club M35 01 21 334 of 494 
Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers F40 01 36 335 of 494 
Diane Pratt Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 02 01 337 of 494 
Nick Larke Barton & District AC M50 02 20 339 of 494 
Martin Carpenter North Derbyshire Running Club M50 02 39 340 of 494 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35 02 51 341 of 494 
Neville Callow Knavesmire Harriers M50 02 54 342 of 494 
Janet Suddaby East Hull Harriers F50 03 48 343 of 494 
Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers F40 03 54 344 of 494 
Neil Wilson Wakefield Triathlon M40 04 04 345 of 494 
Jacqueline Candlish Saltwell Harriers F45 04 11 346 of 494 
Julie Salvidge East Hull Harriers F45 04 51 347 of 494 
Margaret Britton Airecentre Pacers F60 05 12 349 of 494 
Seamus Carroll North Derbyshire Running Club M55 05 32 350 of 494 
Helen Hill Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 05 39 351 of 494 
Katy White East Hull Harriers F 05 42 352 of 494 
Linda Rimmer Danum Harriers  F40 05 55 353 of 494 
Caroline Greening Danum Harriers  F45 06 34 356 of 494 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40 06 34 357 of 494 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F50 06 41 358 of 494 
Andrew Foster Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 06 43 359 of 494 
Tracy Woodward Hallamshire Harriers F45 06 50 360 of 494 
Emma Watts Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F 07 16 361 of 494 
Andrea Crawley East Hull Harriers F40 07 21 362 of 494 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M50 07 23 363 of 494 
Khye Waite Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 07 36 364 of 494 
Alison Noble Barnsley Athletic Club F40 07 42 365 of 494 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50 07 56 367 of 494 
Dan Francis Unattached M40 08 29 369 of 494 
Lisa Perry Saltwell Harriers F40 08 46 370 of 494 
Dawn Stockdale City of Hull AC F45 09 16 372 of 494 
Chris Dawson City of Hull AC M50 09 17 373 of 494 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40 09 28 374 of 494 
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 09 44 375 of 494 
Rebecca Hattrell St Theresas F 09 48 376 of 494 
Colin Bostock Long Eaton Running Club M55 10 53 378 of 494 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F 11 15 380 of 494 
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 11 29 381 of 494 
Helen Penn City of Hull AC F35 11 46 382 of 494 
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers F50 11 50 383 of 494 
Sarah Frost West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 11 54 384 of 494 
Jayne Earle East Hull Harriers F45 12 17 385 of 494 
Stella Dinsdale City of Hull AC F60 12 25 386 of 494 
Martyn Walter Doncaster Athletic Club M55 12 32 387 of 494 
Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers F45 12 52 388 of 494 
Richard Sharpe Thorney Running Club M50 14 01 392 of 494 
Alex Stanley-Hyde Ilkley Harriers M45 14 04 393 of 494 
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers M50 14 08 394 of 494 
Bruce McNeill Bingley Harriers M40 15 51 396 of 494 
Caroline McNeill Bingley Harriers F45 15 51 397 of 494 
Jan Draper West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 16 49 399 of 494 
Rosalyn Barbour West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 18 12 402 of 494 
Steven Precious St Theresas M35 18 30 405 of 494 
Mark Simons Unattached M 19 23 406 of 494 
Richard MacLeod East Hull Harriers M55 19 37 407 of 494 
Jennifer Deyes East Hull Harriers F 19 44 408 of 494 
Julie Barker Goole Viking Striders F45 19 58 411 of 494 
Ben Peel Unattached M45 20 04 412 of 494 
Graham Jenkinson City of Hull AC M40 21 01 413 of 494 
Glenn Halsey Unattached M50 21 01 414 of 494 
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers M50 21 52 416 of 494 
David Candlish Saltwell Harriers M45 22 11 417 of 494 
Wendy Taylor Hornsea Harriers F60 22 43 419 of 494 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55 22 56 420 of 494 
Ria Knox Saltwell Harriers F 23 03 421 of 494 
Phil Robertson Saltwell Harriers M35 23 03 422 of 494 
Andrew Halliday Danum Harriers  M 23 14 423 of 494 
Lisa Steers Barnsley Harriers F45 24 19 425 of 494 
Liza Brothers Valley Hill Runners F45 24 19 426 of 494 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M40 24 28 428 of 494 
Donna Harvey Kippax Harriers F40 24 28 429 of 494 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60 25 05 431 of 494 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35 25 12 432 of 494 
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers F50 25 39 433 of 494 
Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers F40 25 42 434 of 494 
Vanessa Precious East Hull Harriers F45 25 43 435 of 494 
Nicola Shaverin Saltwell Harriers F40 26 28 437 of 494 
Deborah Hamilton City of Hull AC F 28 18 439 of 494 
Jackie Rhodes Unattached F45 28 37 440 of 494 
Andrew Swanston Saltwell Harriers M45 28 40 441 of 494 
Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC M40 29 43 442 of 494 
Kay Fitton Royton Road Runners F50 29 44 443 of 494 
Metin Buldu City of Hull AC M 29 46 444 of 494 
Fatma Bellikli West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 29 47 445 of 494 
Debbie Butcher Goole Viking Striders F45 33 02 449 of 494 
Hein Bo Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 33 13 450 of 494 
Neil Barker Royton Road Runners M50 34 21 451 of 494 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F35 35 16 453 of 494 
Rachel Cryer St Theresas F40 36 01 455 of 494 
Colette Conroy City of Hull AC F40 36 29 456 of 494 
Joanne Pickford Rotherham Harriers F40 36 57 459 of 494 
Tracey Parsons St Theresas F50 38 19 461 of 494 
Tracey Meadows Selby Striders F45 38 20 462 of 494 
Sarah Mason Selby Striders F45 38 20 463 of 494 
Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 39 02 464 of 494 
Lesley Armstrong Roberttown Road Runners F45 40 11 468 of 494 
Ted Preston Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M60 41 23 469 of 494 
Jane Lammiman Louth Athletic Club F45 42 19 471 of 494 
Felicity Caddick Selby Striders F35 43 05 474 of 494 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M55 44 32 476 of 494 
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners F35 44 36 475 of 494 
Abbie Dagg Denby Dale Travellers F40 46 21 477 of 494 
Clare Hill Ackworth Road Runners F40 46 46 478 of 494 
Georgina Newton Ackworth Road Runners F35 46 46 479 of 494 
Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners F50 46 47 480 of 494 
Helena Shelton Unattached F40 49 28 481 of 494 
Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners F35 50 53 482 of 494 
Julie McGrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F55 08 49 492 of 494 
Chris McGrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 27 41 494 of 494 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3585
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2017