View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
277257
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 4th Feb 2007
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatCat PosGun TimeChip TimePosition
Billy Farquharson Notts Athletic Club M  30:13 30:11 1 of 1060 
Stephen Hepples Newham & Essex M  30:24 30:23 2 of 1060 
Martin Scaife Morpeth Harriers M  30:36 30:35 3 of 1060 
Ian Fisher Otley Athletic Club M  30:51 30:49 4 of 1060 
Matthew Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M  30:57 30:56 5 of 1060 
Paul Green Sheffield Athletic Club M  31:25 31:23 6 of 1060 
Gary Dunn Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  31:25 31:23 7 of 1060 
Jamil Parapia Otley Athletic Club M  31:26 31:24 8 of 1060 
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M  31:50 31:49 9 of 1060 
Simon Cook Leeds City Athletic Club M  31:56 31:54 10 of 1060 
Steven Neill Pudsey & Bramley M  32:07 32:05 11 of 1060 
Rickie Wilson Scarborough Athletic Club M  32:08 32:05 12 of 1060 
Tim Crossland Leeds City Athletic Club M  32:19 32:18 14 of 1060 
Stuart Carmichael City of Hull AC M  32:20 32:17 13 of 1060 
Twaddle Iain North Shields Poly AC M  32:22 32:20 15 of 1060 
Richard MacE Sheffield Athletic Club M  32:55 32:53 16 of 1060 
Gregan Clarkson City of Hull AC M  33:26 33:23 17 of 1060 
Richard Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M  33:31 33:29 18 of 1060 
Martin Grainger Darlington Harriers M40  33:32 33:31 19 of 1060 
Stephen Whetstone Pudsey & Bramley M45  33:39 33:36 20 of 1060 
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M  33:40 33:37 21 of 1060 
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M  33:41 33:39 22 of 1060 
Stephen Capewell Mansfield Harriers M  33:46 33:39 23 of 1060 
Simon Brooksbank Unattached M  33:51 33:40 24 of 1060 
John Field Mansfield Triathlon M45  34:04 33:58 25 of 1060 
David Allinson Unattached M40  34:04 34:02 27 of 1060 
Steven Gascoyne Chesterfield Athletic Club M  34:05 34:01 26 of 1060 
Ian Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M  34:12 34:09 28 of 1060 
Lawrence Basham Ilkley Harriers M  34:13 34:09 29 of 1060 
Owen Flage Oldham & Royton M  34:14 34:13 30 of 1060 
Crawford Oliphant Pudsey & Bramley M  34:18 34:16 31 of 1060 
Andrew Cartwright Leeds City Athletic Club M  34:29 34:26 32 of 1060 
Andrew Goodair Askern & District Running Club M  34:32 34:30 33 of 1060 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M  34:37 34:34 34 of 1060 
Chris Moran Rotherham Harriers M  34:43 34:37 35 of 1060 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M  34:48 34:40 36 of 1060 
David Hunt City of Hull AC M  34:48 34:42 37 of 1060 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M40  34:52 34:50 39 of 1060 
Peter Stafford Mansfield Harriers M45  34:54 34:49 38 of 1060 
John Hewitt Worksop Harriers M50  34:56 34:51 40 of 1060 
Garry Davy Doncaster Athletic Club M40  34:57 34:54 41 of 1060 
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M  34:57 34:56 42 of 1060 
Simon Mounsey Rotherham Harriers M  35:00 34:57 43 of 1060 
Paul Collingwood Askern & District Running Club M  35:01 34:58 44 of 1060 
Ben Wilson Darlington Harriers M  35:14 35:08 45 of 1060 
David Middlemas Valley Striders M  35:17 35:17 46 of 1060 
Ian Jackson Salford Harriers M  35:21 35:17 49 of 1060 
Drew Donaldson Rotherham Harriers M45  35:22 35:17 48 of 1060 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M45  35:22 35:20 50 of 1060 
Alexandra Gostling Leeds City Athletic Club F  35:23 35:20 52 of 1060 
Gary Marks Harrogate Harriers M  35:24 35:17 47 of 1060 
Aden Ball Ackworth Road Runners M  35:28 35:20 51 of 1060 
Bill Bingham Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45  35:29 35:24 53 of 1060 
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M  35:30 35:27 55 of 1060 
John Farquharson Mansfield Harriers M45  35:34 35:31 57 of 1060 
Matt Blunden Notts Athletic Club M  35:34 35:32 58 of 1060 
Nick Marsh Louth Athletic Club M  35:37 35:32 59 of 1060 
James Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M  35:45 35:26 54 of 1060 
Henrik Skov 100KM Assocation M  35:45 35:27 56 of 1060 
Paul Sutcliffe Spenborough & District AC M  35:45 35:33 60 of 1060 
Gary Sykes Unattached M  35:45 35:43 61 of 1060 
Stephen Mussett Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M  35:56 35:51 62 of 1060 
Darren Hendley Knavesmire Harriers M  35:57 35:52 63 of 1060 
Kelly Crickmore Chester Triathlon Club F  35:57 35:52 64 of 1060 
Alan Squire Horsforth Harriers M40  35:57 35:55 66 of 1060 
Ian Scott Quakers Running Club M50  35:58 35:52 65 of 1060 
Stuart Heaton East Cheshire Harriers M  36:01 35:57 67 of 1060 
Paul Stockburn Harrogate Harriers M45  36:03 35:58 68 of 1060 
Chi Trinh Pudsey & Bramley M  36:04 36:01 69 of 1060 
Sean McMyler Salford Harriers M40  36:04 36:01 71 of 1060 
Mike Spark Unattached M  36:08 36:01 70 of 1060 
Charles Lines Bradford Grammar School M45  36:09 36:04 72 of 1060 
Carl Emery Mansfield Harriers M  36:11 36:07 74 of 1060 
Dean Houlton Nene Valley Harriers M40  36:13 36:09 75 of 1060 
Keith Williams Rotherham Harriers M55  36:14 36:07 73 of 1060 
Stephen Rimmer Holmfirth Harriers M40  36:18 36:13 76 of 1060 
Philip Martin Holmfirth Harriers M40  36:20 36:15 78 of 1060 
David Lord Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45  36:21 36:18 79 of 1060 
Nick Glaves Unattached M  36:22 36:15 77 of 1060 
Majid Ali Bingley Harriers M  36:26 36:18 80 of 1060 
Denis O'Gorman Sheffield Athletic Club M55  36:28 36:24 82 of 1060 
Michael Walsh Ackworth Road Runners M  36:29 36:25 83 of 1060 
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M  36:32 36:28 84 of 1060 
Paul Hallas Spenborough & District AC M45  36:33 36:24 81 of 1060 
Aly Raw Bingley Harriers F40  36:33 36:29 85 of 1060 
Pete Johnson Trail Running Association M55  36:34 36:29 86 of 1060 
Angela Allen Horwich Harriers F  36:35 36:32 88 of 1060 
John Ketley City of Hull AC M  36:40 36:37 89 of 1060 
David Almond Unattached M  36:51 36:30 87 of 1060 
Faz Fahy Mansfield Harriers M  36:53 36:47 91 of 1060 
Eddie Lee Chesterfield Athletic Club M40  36:57 36:51 92 of 1060 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M  36:59 36:44 90 of 1060 
Sarah Beevers Wakefield Harriers F  36:59 36:56 94 of 1060 
Robert Johnson Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club M  37:01 36:55 93 of 1060 
Michael Senior Horsforth Harriers M  37:04 36:59 95 of 1060 
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M  37:10 37:04 97 of 1060 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  37:16 37:02 96 of 1060 
Jo Walker Rotherham Harriers F  37:21 37:16 101 of 1060 
Helen Wilcock Pocklington Runners F  37:23 37:11 98 of 1060 
Tessa Walker Salford Harriers F  37:23 37:19 102 of 1060 
Tim Taylor Rothwell Harriers M40  37:29 37:21 103 of 1060 
Charlie Johnson Unattached M  37:31 37:15 100 of 1060 
Jack Mason Darlington Harriers M45  37:31 37:24 105 of 1060 
Andrew Wormald Abbey Runners M50  37:34 37:27 106 of 1060 
Tom Williams Virgin Active Road Runners M  37:35 37:30 107 of 1060 
Sue Becconsall Bingley Harriers F45  37:36 37:31 108 of 1060 
Paul McGuigan Unattached M  37:38 37:22 104 of 1060 
Andrew Garrard Holmfirth Harriers M40  37:41 37:12 99 of 1060 
Douglas Flett Mansfield Harriers M40  37:41 37:35 112 of 1060 
Paul Wright Horsforth Harriers M  37:43 37:34 111 of 1060 
Mike Holmes Salford Harriers M45  37:43 37:39 113 of 1060 
Malcolm Brine Louth Athletic Club M40  37:45 37:41 116 of 1060 
Stephen Beardsell Holmfirth Harriers M55  37:47 37:41 117 of 1060 
Peter O'Mara Mansfield Harriers M  37:48 37:41 115 of 1060 
Christopher Sly Unattached M45  37:49 37:41 118 of 1060 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M40  37:50 37:43 120 of 1060 
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M  37:55 37:50 122 of 1060 
Dean Furniss Unattached M  37:56 37:43 119 of 1060 
Jonathan Uttley Valley Striders M45  37:58 37:34 110 of 1060 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M40  37:59 37:33 109 of 1060 
Bernard Cassidy Royston Runners M45  38:03 37:46 121 of 1060 
Gary Sutherland Valley Striders M45  38:05 37:40 114 of 1060 
Andy May Abbey Runners M  38:08 38:01 127 of 1060 
Eric Paxman Unattached M  38:10 38:06 129 of 1060 
Matt Nowell Unattached M  38:11 38:00 126 of 1060 
Richard Hardy Hallamshire Harriers M40  38:13 38:04 128 of 1060 
Nigel Russell Worksop Harriers M  38:14 37:52 123 of 1060 
Andrew Hudson Saltaire Striders M  38:17 38:10 131 of 1060 
Chloe Patchett Wakefield Harriers F  38:19 38:08 130 of 1060 
Graham Werrett Askern & District Running Club M50  38:20 38:15 133 of 1060 
Mark Harney Unattached M40  38:23 38:16 135 of 1060 
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40  38:25 37:56 125 of 1060 
Iain Andrews Wetherby Runners M  38:29 38:16 134 of 1060 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M45  38:30 38:21 139 of 1060 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M40  38:31 38:19 138 of 1060 
Gwilym Thomas Unattached M  38:32 37:54 124 of 1060 
Alek Karagic Horsforth Harriers M45  38:32 38:12 132 of 1060 
Ruth Watson Sale Harriers F  38:34 38:32 144 of 1060 
Mark Corbyn New Marske Harriers M  38:37 38:27 141 of 1060 
Richard King Valley Striders M  38:42 38:17 137 of 1060 
David Miller Stadium Runners M  38:42 38:27 140 of 1060 
John Harrison Worksop Harriers M45  38:45 38:40 149 of 1060 
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F  38:46 38:39 148 of 1060 
Kim Browne Unattached F  38:47 38:34 146 of 1060 
Stan Curran Salford Harriers M55  38:49 38:28 142 of 1060 
Gary Whitfield Unattached M  38:53 38:33 145 of 1060 
Gavin Bannister Nestle Rowntree Athletic Club M  38:57 38:44 150 of 1060 
Stephen Rainbow Unattached M  38:59 38:17 136 of 1060 
Paul Oberg Unattached M  38:59 38:38 147 of 1060 
Bernard Goodwin Royton Road Runners M  39:07 38:55 155 of 1060 
Zaheir Bashir Unattached M  39:08 38:50 151 of 1060 
Lee Johnson Unattached F  39:08 38:51 152 of 1060 
Joe Charnley Totley Athletic Club M  39:09 38:32 143 of 1060 
David Emanuel Royston Runners M40  39:10 38:53 154 of 1060 
Alexander Robinson Hallamshire Harriers M  39:10 39:00 157 of 1060 
Trevor Hiscox Mansfield Harriers M45  39:11 38:52 153 of 1060 
Bryan Lawton Royston Runners M40  39:11 39:05 160 of 1060 
William Alves Totley Athletic Club M50  39:12 39:07 162 of 1060 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M  39:17 39:01 158 of 1060 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M45  39:20 39:15 163 of 1060 
Steven English Low Fell Running Club M50  39:29 38:56 156 of 1060 
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M50  39:30 39:24 170 of 1060 
Stuart Croydon Steel City Striders M  39:31 39:24 167 of 1060 
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M40  39:32 39:03 159 of 1060 
Stuart Carroll Royston Runners M  39:37 39:21 166 of 1060 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  39:37 39:32 176 of 1060 
Tony Gardner Woodkirk Striders M  39:40 39:35 177 of 1060 
Eric Green Valley Striders M45  39:41 39:19 165 of 1060 
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M  39:42 39:29 174 of 1060 
Julia Johnson Holmfirth Harriers F40  39:42 39:30 175 of 1060 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M  39:42 39:38 178 of 1060 
Mike Dunn Link Running Club M40  39:43 39:15 164 of 1060 
Darren Cartwright Rothwell Harriers M  39:48 39:25 171 of 1060 
Paul Warner Unattached M  39:50 39:07 161 of 1060 
Joe Brown Unattached M  39:51 39:24 169 of 1060 
Matthew Adbridge Rotherham Harriers M  39:52 39:27 173 of 1060 
Abey Plunkett Knavesmire Harriers F  39:52 39:42 182 of 1060 
Simon Edgar Horsforth Harriers M  39:53 39:47 185 of 1060 
Angela Jordan Unattached F  39:55 39:24 168 of 1060 
Richard Eyre Unattached M  39:59 39:53 186 of 1060 
Maria Lowe Salford Harriers F  40:01 39:57 192 of 1060 
Dale Antcliff Rothwell Harriers M  40:02 39:26 172 of 1060 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M45  40:02 39:56 189 of 1060 
John Ward Abbey Runners M55  40:07 39:57 191 of 1060 
Jonathan Ervine Abbey Runners M  40:08 39:44 183 of 1060 
Robert Schooling Unattached M  40:09 39:42 181 of 1060 
Martin Pearson New Marske Harriers M45  40:13 40:06 196 of 1060 
Janine Stones Louth Athletic Club F  40:13 40:06 198 of 1060 
Aislinn Austin Knavesmire Harriers F  40:15 40:06 195 of 1060 
Steve Morley Valley Striders M  40:18 40:09 199 of 1060 
Richard Wilkinson Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  40:20 39:56 188 of 1060 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M45  40:20 39:57 190 of 1060 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M  40:23 40:00 194 of 1060 
Andy Sly Retford Athletic Club M40  40:26 39:39 179 of 1060 
Karen Ball Ackworth Road Runners F  40:26 39:59 193 of 1060 
Zoe Davis Knavesmire Harriers F  40:32 40:22 207 of 1060 
Helen McLoughlin Cleethorpes Athletic Club F  40:37 40:31 213 of 1060 
Alan Schofield St Theresas M40  40:38 40:30 211 of 1060 
Chris Stoker Unattached M  40:40 39:46 184 of 1060 
John Rymer New Marske Harriers M45  40:41 40:16 202 of 1060 
Linda Walton Barnsley Harriers F  40:42 40:23 208 of 1060 
Carol Wolstenholme Hallamshire Harriers F55  40:43 40:39 220 of 1060 
Paul Campbell Rotherham Harriers M40  40:46 40:10 200 of 1060 
John Robinson Road Runners Club M55  40:49 40:26 210 of 1060 
Margaret Jordan Stainland Lions F  40:50 40:19 205 of 1060 
Colin McNeill Stadium Runners M  40:50 40:19 206 of 1060 
Lee Wilkinson Unattached F  40:51 39:54 187 of 1060 
Dave Kershaw Royston Runners M  40:51 40:25 209 of 1060 
Trevor Watson Steel City Striders M45  40:52 40:18 204 of 1060 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M45  40:53 40:17 203 of 1060 
Gordon Dalgarno Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  40:54 40:14 201 of 1060 
Iain Dunn Rothwell Harriers M40  40:55 40:34 217 of 1060 
Michael Entwistle Unattached M40  40:55 40:43 222 of 1060 
Mark Boyes Eccleshill Road Runners M40  40:56 39:39 180 of 1060 
Tim Wragg Spenborough & District AC M40  40:57 40:33 215 of 1060 
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  40:57 40:50 227 of 1060 
Paul Baildon Baildon Runners M  40:58 40:51 230 of 1060 
June Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F40  41:01 40:57 235 of 1060 
Sarah Francis Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  41:07 40:36 218 of 1060 
Richard Shuker Worksop Harriers M  41:08 40:31 212 of 1060 
Tony Walker Mansfield Harriers M40  41:09 40:50 229 of 1060 
Mike Keddie Unattached M  41:10 40:36 219 of 1060 
Lee Ho-Shing Unattached F  41:11 40:39 221 of 1060 
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M  41:11 41:03 238 of 1060 
Glenn Palmer Sheffield Triathlon M40  41:12 40:06 197 of 1060 
Steve Trout Valley Striders M  41:12 40:53 232 of 1060 
Stuart McCormick Unattached M  41:12 41:03 239 of 1060 
Harold Dobson Knavesmire Harriers M65  41:12 41:05 241 of 1060 
Jon Parker Unattached M  41:17 40:45 223 of 1060 
Catherine Godfrey Knavesmire Harriers F  41:18 41:07 244 of 1060 
Des Johnson Unattached M  41:21 41:07 243 of 1060 
Mark Richardson Unattached M  41:27 40:54 233 of 1060 
Ed King Horsforth Harriers M40  41:27 41:03 240 of 1060 
Robert Booth Sheffield Athletic Club M50  41:27 41:19 253 of 1060 
Andrew Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M40  41:29 41:14 247 of 1060 
Robert Wightman Ilkley Harriers M45  41:29 41:16 248 of 1060 
Tom Paget Otley Athletic Club M  41:31 41:19 254 of 1060 
Matthew Wheeler Unattached M  41:33 41:17 250 of 1060 
Mark Richardson Unattached M  41:34 40:59 237 of 1060 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M  41:35 40:33 216 of 1060 
Kim Cronan East Hull Harriers F  41:35 41:23 257 of 1060 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M  41:37 41:09 245 of 1060 
Helen Turton Virgin Active Road Runners F  41:39 41:33 265 of 1060 
Simon Franklin Unattached M40  41:41 40:47 224 of 1060 
David Nicholls Chapel Allerton Runners M50  41:42 40:50 228 of 1060 
Neil Dickinson Royston Runners M  41:42 41:17 249 of 1060 
Philip Bowden Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  41:45 40:52 231 of 1060 
Debby Farrington Rothwell Harriers F45  41:45 41:38 269 of 1060 
Matthew Keay Unattached M  41:46 41:17 252 of 1060 
Paul Kynaston Unattached M  41:47 40:48 226 of 1060 
John Howarth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  41:47 41:42 273 of 1060 
Ben Nelson Unattached M  41:49 40:32 214 of 1060 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M40  41:49 41:05 242 of 1060 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M50  41:50 41:10 246 of 1060 
Martin Coates Horsforth Harriers M  41:50 41:26 259 of 1060 
Jonathan Allbones Unattached M  41:50 41:39 271 of 1060 
Nick Pidgeon Unattached M  41:51 40:59 236 of 1060 
Victor Shirley Unattached M60  41:51 41:41 272 of 1060 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M45  41:53 41:32 263 of 1060 
Helen Standing Stadium Runners F  41:53 41:46 276 of 1060 
Kenneth Valovin Holmfirth Harriers M  41:54 41:31 262 of 1060 
James Chapman Stadium Runners M  41:55 40:48 225 of 1060 
Phil Turner Halifax Harriers M  41:55 41:21 255 of 1060 
Clare Morley Hull Achillies F  41:55 41:35 267 of 1060 
Amy Crabtree Halifax Harriers F  41:56 41:22 256 of 1060 
Mark Symmonds Unattached M  41:56 41:49 283 of 1060 
Steve Westcott Unattached M40  41:57 41:17 251 of 1060 
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M  41:59 41:37 268 of 1060 
Paul Marlow Unattached M  42:00 41:33 264 of 1060 
David Bates Living Well M40  42:01 40:54 234 of 1060 
John Royston Reepham Runners M50  42:02 41:31 261 of 1060 
Andrew Wheeler Wetherby Runners M45  42:03 41:47 279 of 1060 
Steven Shaw Royton Road Runners M45  42:07 41:42 274 of 1060 
Tony Ledwaba-Chapman Nidd Valley Road Runners M60  42:08 42:05 296 of 1060 
Colin Green Royston Runners M  42:11 41:46 277 of 1060 
John Wriglesworth Rothwell Harriers M60  42:12 41:39 270 of 1060 
Mary Picksley Steel City Striders F55  42:16 41:53 289 of 1060 
Martin Simpson Unattached M50  42:18 41:23 258 of 1060 
Graham Smith Bingley Harriers M40  42:20 41:51 285 of 1060 
Keith Mellor Mansfield Harriers M50  42:21 41:47 278 of 1060 
David Walsh Unattached M40  42:22 42:13 300 of 1060 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M50  42:24 41:55 291 of 1060 
Roger Steele Steel City Striders M45  42:24 42:00 295 of 1060 
Simon Riley Unattached M  42:26 41:43 275 of 1060 
Sarah Butler Totley Athletic Club F40  42:27 41:49 282 of 1060 
Chris Forbes Unattached M  42:28 41:28 260 of 1060 
Laura Middleton Burnley Athletic Club F  42:29 42:22 305 of 1060 
Phil Clarke Steel City Striders M  42:34 41:59 294 of 1060 
Phillip Whettlock Holme Valley Athletic Club M40  42:35 41:35 266 of 1060 
Mark Walker Unattached M  42:37 41:48 280 of 1060 
Steven Bradshaw Unattached M40  42:37 41:50 284 of 1060 
Andrew Knowles Keighley & Craven AC M  42:38 41:49 281 of 1060 
Linda Noble Darlington Harriers F40  42:38 42:15 302 of 1060 
Clive Fray Notts Athletic Club M45  42:40 42:14 301 of 1060 
Kate Wilson Wakefield Harriers F  42:41 42:29 310 of 1060 
Malcolm Fisher Unattached M  42:45 41:51 286 of 1060 
Paul Maddison Unattached M  42:46 41:56 292 of 1060 
Ian Robertson Unattached M  42:48 41:57 293 of 1060 
David Phillips Royston Runners M60  42:49 42:32 311 of 1060 
Gary Furniss Unattached M  42:51 42:33 313 of 1060 
Sean Duffey Unattached M  42:53 42:40 321 of 1060 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F50  42:54 41:51 287 of 1060 
Mark Ferns Sale Harriers M45  42:54 42:07 297 of 1060 
Deborah Shaw Royton Road Runners F40  42:54 42:39 318 of 1060 
Pete Cruse Wesham Road Runners M40  42:56 42:52 338 of 1060 
Jonathan Pollard Halifax Harriers M  42:58 42:24 306 of 1060 
Anthony Ward Unattached M  42:59 41:54 290 of 1060 
Tom Carter Unattached M  42:59 42:32 312 of 1060 
Ben Beattie Esporta M  43:00 42:44 326 of 1060 
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers M  43:01 42:40 320 of 1060 
Ian Casey Royston Runners M40  43:04 42:40 322 of 1060 
Tony Lorriman Unattached M  43:07 42:12 299 of 1060 
Rachel Mellor Holmfirth Harriers F40  43:08 42:44 327 of 1060 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M50  43:09 42:18 304 of 1060 
Gene Gray Stainland Lions M45  43:10 42:48 331 of 1060 
Steven Peacock Spenborough & District AC M40  43:11 42:24 307 of 1060 
Kate Bell Abbey Runners F  43:11 42:38 316 of 1060 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M  43:14 42:24 308 of 1060 
Andrew Wilson Ilkley Harriers M40  43:15 42:11 298 of 1060 
Jordan Marsden Unattached F  43:17 42:42 324 of 1060 
Mark Mounfield Unattached M  43:18 42:38 317 of 1060 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M55  43:18 42:59 343 of 1060 
Jamie Allan Unattached M  43:21 43:10 349 of 1060 
Steven Brennand Stadium Runners M  43:23 42:16 303 of 1060 
Maggie McManus Woodkirk Striders F  43:23 42:50 336 of 1060 
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M65  43:23 42:56 340 of 1060 
Mark Davies Unattached M40  43:23 43:02 345 of 1060 
Richard Worden Unattached M40  43:28 42:25 309 of 1060 
Noel Dwyer Unattached M45  43:29 43:15 353 of 1060 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F  43:30 43:02 347 of 1060 
Alan Warner Unattached M60  43:32 42:50 335 of 1060 
Jane Morley Hull Achillies F50  43:33 43:12 351 of 1060 
Richard Lee Spenborough & District AC M  43:34 42:39 319 of 1060 
John McCarthy Unattached M45  43:34 42:54 339 of 1060 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M40  43:35 42:43 325 of 1060 
John Herbert Dark Peak M45  43:38 43:20 355 of 1060 
Andrew Byram Unattached M  43:40 42:34 314 of 1060 
Andrew Webster Kendal Athletic Club M  43:40 43:21 357 of 1060 
Rosemary Baker Stadium Runners F45  43:40 43:34 370 of 1060 
Christopher Eavers Royton Road Runners M60  43:42 42:45 329 of 1060 
Tracy Denby Saltaire Striders F  43:43 42:35 315 of 1060 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M  43:45 43:20 356 of 1060 
Bryn Weale Unattached M  43:45 43:24 361 of 1060 
Rob Kilner Pudsey Pacers M  43:47 42:48 334 of 1060 
Matthew Hudson Unattached M  43:47 43:02 346 of 1060 
Allan Barrie The Stragglers M  43:48 42:48 332 of 1060 
Dave Skirrow Unattached M  43:49 42:56 341 of 1060 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M  43:50 42:44 328 of 1060 
David Mellor East Cheshire Harriers M  43:50 42:51 337 of 1060 
Dave Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M40  43:50 43:13 352 of 1060 
Andrew Brewer Stainland Lions M  43:50 43:19 354 of 1060 
Richard Dennis Abbey Runners M  43:51 43:02 344 of 1060 
Chris Goddard Unattached M  43:52 43:32 368 of 1060 
Craig Miller Unattached M  43:55 42:47 330 of 1060 
Yamya Seedat Unattached M  43:57 43:08 348 of 1060 
Julian Atkin Unattached M  43:57 43:22 358 of 1060 
William Mailloux Harrogate Harriers M45  43:57 43:29 363 of 1060 
Sue Crabtree Rothwell Harriers F  43:59 43:32 367 of 1060 
Peter Scaife Abbey Runners M45  44:02 43:37 371 of 1060 
Jonathan Banner Unattached M  44:05 42:42 323 of 1060 
John Nellist Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  44:05 42:58 342 of 1060 
David Smith Royton Road Runners M50  44:05 43:40 373 of 1060 
Colin Earl Bannatynes Road Runners M40  44:06 43:32 366 of 1060 
Mike Mooney Horsforth Harriers M50  44:07 43:22 359 of 1060 
Nell McAndrew Thames Hare and Hounds F  44:08 43:24 360 of 1060 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F45  44:09 43:33 369 of 1060 
Andy Brown Unattached M45  44:09 43:55 381 of 1060 
Andrew Galley Bradford Grammar School M  44:16 43:30 365 of 1060 
Tony Brennan Unattached M60  44:17 43:38 372 of 1060 
David Stirk Unattached M40  44:18 43:58 384 of 1060 
Anthony Fisher Unattached M  44:21 44:00 387 of 1060 
David English Totley Athletic Club M45  44:26 44:02 391 of 1060 
James Gaffney Unattached M  44:28 43:29 362 of 1060 
Matthew Wilde Bradford Grammar School M  44:28 43:43 375 of 1060 
Noel Briscoe Barnsley Athletic Club M50  44:28 44:00 386 of 1060 
Rob Carlisle Unattached M  44:28 44:01 389 of 1060 
Gillian Adams Unattached F  44:30 44:16 404 of 1060 
Alexander Buckle Unattached M  44:33 42:48 333 of 1060 
Andrew Metcalfe Unattached M40  44:33 43:42 374 of 1060 
Mary Craig Cleethorpes Athletic Club F  44:33 43:58 383 of 1060 
Neill Gardiner Unattached M  44:37 43:30 364 of 1060 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F40  44:37 44:00 385 of 1060 
Jacqueline Dyer Hallamshire Harriers F  44:38 43:54 380 of 1060 
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F  44:40 43:48 377 of 1060 
David Waite Stainland Lions M40  44:40 44:02 392 of 1060 
Malcolm Proctor Kimberworth Striders M45  44:40 44:06 394 of 1060 
Robert Hunter Rothwell Harriers M45  44:40 44:06 396 of 1060 
Mick Dixon West Yorkshire Police AC M45  44:43 44:08 397 of 1060 
Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50  44:45 44:14 401 of 1060 
Alan Bracken Unattached M  44:46 43:10 350 of 1060 
Mick Rothwell Rothwell Harriers M  44:47 43:51 378 of 1060 
David Cockshott Ilkley Harriers M  44:48 44:13 400 of 1060 
Graeme Murray Worksop Harriers M  44:49 44:01 388 of 1060 
Jayne Patchett Spenborough & District AC F45  44:50 44:19 406 of 1060 
Jason Kynaston Unattached M  44:52 43:53 379 of 1060 
Geoffrey Beattie Esporta M50  44:53 44:38 414 of 1060 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M55  44:54 44:15 403 of 1060 
Claire Green Spenborough & District AC F  44:54 44:44 421 of 1060 
Steve Bannister Scarborough Athletic Club M55  44:56 44:25 407 of 1060 
John Bromby Unattached M60  45:01 43:47 376 of 1060 
Dean Burgess Royston Runners M40  45:02 44:06 395 of 1060 
Elizabeth Gregory Totley Athletic Club F40  45:02 44:14 402 of 1060 
Gemma Curley Mansfield Harriers F  45:02 44:55 429 of 1060 
Nicola Midgley Knavesmire Harriers F  45:04 44:11 399 of 1060 
Lisa Rudkin Abbey Runners F  45:05 44:17 405 of 1060 
Billy McClean Unattached M  45:05 44:32 411 of 1060 
Paul Gibson Unattached M40  45:07 44:03 393 of 1060 
James Dyson Stadium Runners M45  45:08 44:52 427 of 1060 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50  45:09 44:40 417 of 1060 
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F50  45:12 45:02 438 of 1060 
Robert Ray Unattached M40  45:13 44:02 390 of 1060 
Joanne Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F  45:14 44:09 398 of 1060 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M50  45:14 45:00 433 of 1060 
Adrian Shaw Unattached M40  45:17 44:33 413 of 1060 
Sarah Wilson Abbey Runners F  45:17 44:42 419 of 1060 
John Barker Matlock Athletic Club M40  45:19 45:06 441 of 1060 
Mike Scott Unattached M40  45:20 44:32 412 of 1060 
Gillian Kester Stadium Runners F45  45:21 44:28 409 of 1060 
Ruth Davidson Unattached F  45:22 44:44 420 of 1060 
Karl Syson Unattached M  45:23 44:45 422 of 1060 
Bill Gibson Unattached M  45:23 45:01 435 of 1060 
Katy Wood Unattached F  45:24 44:26 408 of 1060 
Ken Alnwick Gateshead Harriers M60  45:24 44:38 415 of 1060 
Steve Turner Stainland Lions M40  45:28 45:00 432 of 1060 
Chris Dunn Newark Athletic Club M60  45:29 43:57 382 of 1060 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M50  45:31 44:29 410 of 1060 
Stewart Kinghorn Unattached M55  45:32 44:41 418 of 1060 
John Flattley New Marske Harriers M55  45:32 45:04 440 of 1060 
Alison Boyle Virgin Active Road Runners F  45:33 44:57 430 of 1060 
David Gillian Abbey Runners M  45:34 44:46 423 of 1060 
Hayley Lomas Meltham Athletic Club F  45:35 44:51 425 of 1060 
David Leng Gateshead Harriers M55  45:40 44:53 428 of 1060 
Jim Chisholm Barnsley Athletic Club M55  45:41 44:38 416 of 1060 
Philip Haigh Rotherham Harriers M50  45:44 45:19 445 of 1060 
Paul Ashton Unattached M40  45:45 45:00 434 of 1060 
Tony Walmsley Horsforth Harriers M40  45:45 45:04 439 of 1060 
Richard Higgs Royston Runners M  45:46 44:50 424 of 1060 
Vic Verecondi Ilkley Harriers M40  45:48 45:32 459 of 1060 
Daniel Orwin Unattached M  45:54 45:23 450 of 1060 
Mark Nolan Woodkirk Striders M  45:55 44:51 426 of 1060 
Peter Duffay Unattached M45  45:55 45:20 447 of 1060 
Liam Sykes Bannatynes Road Runners M  45:56 45:20 448 of 1060 
Steve Biltcliffe Unattached M  45:57 45:31 457 of 1060 
Peter Waldron-Hoines Unattached M  45:58 45:28 455 of 1060 
Robert Kellett Royston Runners M40  46:03 45:06 442 of 1060 
Paul Kelly Darlington Harriers M  46:03 45:20 446 of 1060 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40  46:08 45:02 437 of 1060 
Ian Kane Unattached M  46:09 45:35 460 of 1060 
Ralph Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M50  46:14 45:56 463 of 1060 
Nick Hart Pudsey Pacers M  46:17 45:14 444 of 1060 
Kieran Moohan Unattached M  46:18 45:25 451 of 1060 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F50  46:19 46:04 471 of 1060 
Clive Titterton Unattached M45  46:21 45:02 436 of 1060 
Charles Holdsworth Unattached M40  46:24 45:31 458 of 1060 
Peter Shields Police Athletic Club M40  46:24 46:08 476 of 1060 
Alison Pickard Sheffield Triathlon F  46:27 45:22 449 of 1060 
Peter Woolley Unattached M60  46:28 46:01 467 of 1060 
Brian Fozard Wakefield Harriers M65  46:33 46:01 468 of 1060 
Andy Shallice Unattached M50  46:34 45:09 443 of 1060 
Dave Thompson Quakers Running Club M55  46:35 45:27 454 of 1060 
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M50  46:36 46:05 472 of 1060 
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F  46:36 46:06 474 of 1060 
Andrew Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M50  46:38 46:26 489 of 1060 
Paul Fiddler Unattached M  46:39 44:59 431 of 1060 
Jan Settle Spenborough & District AC F45  46:42 46:10 478 of 1060 
David Harpin Unattached M55  46:42 46:24 484 of 1060 
David Rudd Pocklington Runners M40  46:43 46:17 481 of 1060 
Stephen Corcoran Unattached M  46:44 45:26 452 of 1060 
Phil Hollins Royston Runners M50  46:44 46:20 483 of 1060 
Cat Purdy Abbey Runners F  46:45 45:57 464 of 1060 
Paul Hicks Unattached M  46:45 46:10 477 of 1060 
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F  46:46 46:35 498 of 1060 
Paul Slavin Unattached M  46:48 45:39 461 of 1060 
Louise Goddard Lancaster & Morecambe AC F  46:50 45:27 453 of 1060 
John Turnbull Unattached M  46:52 46:44 505 of 1060 
Jonathan Ayres Unattached M  46:54 46:01 466 of 1060 
Philip Marsland Unattached M50  46:54 46:19 482 of 1060 
Ben Ayres Unattached M  46:55 46:01 469 of 1060 
Louise Clowes Stafford Tri F  46:55 46:15 480 of 1060 
Howard Waghorn Unattached M40  46:57 46:40 502 of 1060 
Emma Marsden Unattached F40  46:58 46:37 500 of 1060 
Malcolm Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers M65  47:01 46:44 506 of 1060 
David Brook Unattached M40  47:03 45:29 456 of 1060 
John McHale Doncaster Athletic Club M  47:06 46:46 508 of 1060 
Chrstopher Brown Ilkley Harriers M50  47:07 45:47 462 of 1060 
Eve Wedderburn Stadium Runners F  47:07 45:58 465 of 1060 
David Wrighton Unattached M  47:08 46:15 479 of 1060 
Mark Lachance Unattached M  47:09 46:05 473 of 1060 
Jeff Cordwell Oldham & Royton M55  47:09 46:07 475 of 1060 
Victoria Annis Unattached F  47:09 46:39 501 of 1060 
Helen Hoxha Mansfield Harriers F  47:12 46:25 488 of 1060 
Peter Richardson Swaledale Road Runners M45  47:14 46:57 515 of 1060 
Mark Smith Abbey Runners M  47:15 46:25 486 of 1060 
Rita Grant Unattached F  47:20 46:26 490 of 1060 
Jamie Allenby Unattached M  47:23 46:04 470 of 1060 
Bill Doidge Low Fell Running Club M55  47:23 46:36 499 of 1060 
Elizabeth Shore Halifax Harriers F  47:28 46:50 509 of 1060 
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M45  47:28 46:50 510 of 1060 
Brian Heald Ouchthorpe Handovers M60  47:29 47:28 545 of 1060 
Neil Taylor Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M40  47:30 46:27 491 of 1060 
Rosie Mellor Unattached F  47:30 46:52 511 of 1060 
David Child Pudsey Pacers M  47:31 46:25 487 of 1060 
Marie O'Connor Unattached F  47:31 46:53 513 of 1060 
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F  47:31 47:17 532 of 1060 
Philip Dean Unattached M  47:32 47:22 538 of 1060 
Brian Owens Unattached M  47:33 46:30 495 of 1060 
Michael Gledhill Rothwell Harriers M60  47:33 46:58 516 of 1060 
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F40  47:33 47:09 525 of 1060 
Chris Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M  47:35 46:25 485 of 1060 
Nathlie Jalil Hallamshire Harriers F40  47:35 47:16 531 of 1060 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F  47:37 46:53 512 of 1060 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M65  47:38 46:58 517 of 1060 
David Brookes Unattached M50  47:39 46:29 494 of 1060 
Paul Baxter Unattached M  47:42 46:40 503 of 1060 
Neil McAleece Unattached M  47:44 46:33 497 of 1060 
Stuart Prentice Unattached M  47:45 46:59 520 of 1060 
Christopher Haley Unattached M  47:45 47:00 521 of 1060 
Shane Barlow Unattached M40  47:51 46:28 493 of 1060 
David Lancewicz Unattached M45  47:52 46:28 492 of 1060 
Mike Brown Valley Striders M50  47:54 46:43 504 of 1060 
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M40  47:55 47:10 527 of 1060 
Clive Booth Unattached M45  47:55 47:37 553 of 1060 
Edward Riley Unattached M  47:57 46:54 514 of 1060 
Ian Fergusson Unattached M  47:58 47:13 528 of 1060 
Matt Davenport Dragons Running Club M  47:59 47:40 555 of 1060 
Michael Jones Saltaire Striders M45  48:00 47:35 551 of 1060 
Amanda Spencer Unattached F  48:03 47:08 524 of 1060 
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M40  48:03 47:13 529 of 1060 
Jayne Chappell UK Net Runners F45  48:03 47:14 530 of 1060 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F  48:03 47:27 542 of 1060 
Karen Hill Abbey Runners F  48:04 47:21 537 of 1060 
Matthew Johnston Bingley Harriers M  48:05 46:58 518 of 1060 
Richard Bruce Imperial Athletic Club M40  48:06 46:33 496 of 1060 
Carol Dell-Price Unattached F40  48:11 47:32 549 of 1060 
David Hey Penistone Footpath Runners M50  48:11 47:56 563 of 1060 
Chris Gaffney Unattached M40  48:12 47:33 550 of 1060 
Alasdair Bain Unattached M  48:14 47:09 526 of 1060 
Asif Dabhad Unattached M  48:14 47:25 541 of 1060 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F55  48:16 47:28 546 of 1060 
Nick Smith Blackburn Harriers M  48:17 46:46 507 of 1060 
Mark Dolan Holmfirth Harriers M45  48:17 47:23 539 of 1060 
Russell Thudgen Rothwell Harriers M40  48:20 46:59 519 of 1060 
Richard Wainwright Nidd Valley Road Runners M  48:20 47:39 554 of 1060 
Phil Lamb Pudsey Pacers M  48:21 47:17 533 of 1060 
Neil Duffy Unattached M  48:21 47:45 557 of 1060 
A Bolton Bolton Harriers M  48:22 48:00 567 of 1060 
Jacqueline Elliott Wigan Pheonix Runners F  48:23 47:24 540 of 1060 
Colin Priestley Dewsbury Road Runners M55  48:25 47:01 522 of 1060 
Catherine Mellor Stainland Lions F  48:26 47:29 547 of 1060 
Keith Tolan Unattached M50  48:28 47:40 556 of 1060 
Dougie Scarfe Scarborough Athletic Club M40  48:29 47:18 534 of 1060 
Keith Gibson Unattached M50  48:30 48:16 575 of 1060 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M50  48:31 47:55 562 of 1060 
Simon Robb Unattached M  48:36 47:59 565 of 1060 
Frank Jones Unattached M45  48:39 47:03 523 of 1060 
David Burke Rotherham Harriers M45  48:39 48:13 573 of 1060 
Paul Nolan Unattached M  48:39 48:30 585 of 1060 
Carol Parsons Totley Athletic Club F40  48:41 48:33 588 of 1060 
Roy Barton Unattached M40  48:42 47:46 558 of 1060 
John Harrison Rothwell Harriers M  48:43 47:21 536 of 1060 
Michael Fletcher Ackworth Road Runners M65  48:45 47:53 561 of 1060 
Adrian Arnold Unattached M  48:47 48:20 577 of 1060 
Sam Smith Unattached F  48:49 48:11 571 of 1060 
Kevin Meddings Unattached M45  48:51 47:27 543 of 1060 
Craig Parker Unattached M  48:51 48:08 569 of 1060 
Sayeed Hafejee Unattached M  48:54 47:27 544 of 1060 
Sean Kyle Unattached M  48:55 47:29 548 of 1060 
Robert Cheeseman Unattached M  48:55 47:37 552 of 1060 
Jackie Knight Rothwell Harriers F55  48:58 47:58 564 of 1060 
Jane Stafford Mansfield Harriers F40  48:59 47:51 560 of 1060 
Hilary Thompson JJB F45  49:02 47:47 559 of 1060 
Michael Hall Unattached M40  49:03 47:19 535 of 1060 
Frank Leadbetter Wolds Vets M65  49:04 48:19 576 of 1060 
Iain Wild Unattached M  49:04 48:20 578 of 1060 
Stephen Ellis Pudsey Pacers M45  49:05 48:00 566 of 1060 
Janie Moor Rothwell Harriers F  49:06 48:54 606 of 1060 
Phillip Wood Unattached M  49:07 48:37 589 of 1060 
Garry Cochrane Dragons Running Club M  49:07 48:48 596 of 1060 
Keith Rant Road Runners Club M55  49:08 48:12 572 of 1060 
Joanne Wildgoose Horsforth Harriers F  49:09 48:30 584 of 1060 
Sharon Light Unattached F  49:13 48:51 599 of 1060 
Frank Foster Pudsey Pacers M55  49:13 49:03 613 of 1060 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M50  49:15 48:52 601 of 1060 
Rachel Conlin-Smith Unattached F  49:17 48:54 608 of 1060 
Margaret McClelland Swinton Running Club F45  49:20 48:31 586 of 1060 
Andrew Leach Unattached M40  49:21 48:53 603 of 1060 
Clara Williams Unattached F  49:21 48:54 607 of 1060 
Liam Moohan Unattached M  49:23 48:30 583 of 1060 
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M50  49:24 48:42 594 of 1060 
Michael Hall Unattached M45  49:25 48:21 579 of 1060 
Rachel Nevins Unattached F  49:25 48:30 582 of 1060 
Helen Knight Royston Runners F  49:26 49:12 619 of 1060 
Angela Tamm Spenborough & District AC F  49:27 48:55 611 of 1060 
Sarah Edwards Unattached F  49:28 48:06 568 of 1060 
Eric Nutter Swaledale Road Runners M65  49:30 48:54 605 of 1060 
Ian Hollis Unattached M45  49:34 48:15 574 of 1060 
Howard Roddie Unattached M45  49:34 48:32 587 of 1060 
Andy Fairbairn Link Running Club M40  49:39 48:39 592 of 1060 
Louise Gilchrist Valley Striders F55  49:39 49:25 629 of 1060 
Ashley Sellars Royal Navy AC M45  49:41 48:54 609 of 1060 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M40  49:42 48:43 595 of 1060 
Kate Parr Totley Athletic Club F  49:42 48:51 600 of 1060 
Angela Parkin Doncaster Athletic Club F  49:43 49:33 640 of 1060 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Roberttown Road Runners F  49:45 48:53 604 of 1060 
Emma Foster Pudsey Pacers F  49:46 49:36 643 of 1060 
Michael Hall Unattached M40  49:47 49:08 615 of 1060 
Carol Hall Wolds Vets F50  49:50 49:38 645 of 1060 
Kenneth Reid Unattached M  49:51 48:22 580 of 1060 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F45  49:52 49:20 624 of 1060 
Michael Scales Unattached M45  49:53 49:36 644 of 1060 
Clare Roberts Unattached F40  49:54 48:37 590 of 1060 
Billy Roberts Unattached M40  49:54 48:37 591 of 1060 
Angela Gott Rothwell Harriers F40  49:57 49:23 626 of 1060 
Michael Hand Woodkirk Striders M  49:58 48:26 581 of 1060 
Reece Cooper Unattached M  49:58 49:14 620 of 1060 
Keith Halliwell Unattached M40  49:59 49:17 621 of 1060 
Sally Scales Unattached F40  50:00 49:45 648 of 1060 
Darren Smith Unattached M  50:01 49:36 642 of 1060 
Carmen Porter Wetherby Runners F40  50:02 48:50 598 of 1060 
David Kitchen Unattached M45  50:02 49:43 647 of 1060 
Brian Pinder Stadium Runners M60  50:05 49:04 614 of 1060 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40  50:07 49:30 637 of 1060 
Ian Hargreaves Ilkley Harriers M40  50:09 48:49 597 of 1060 
Philip Broadbent Royston Runners M  50:11 49:50 652 of 1060 
Colin Davidson Unattached M45  50:13 48:56 612 of 1060 
Tony Rivers Airecentre Pacers M40  50:14 48:55 610 of 1060 
Victoria Smith Virgin Active Road Runners F  50:14 49:30 638 of 1060 
Kathleen Wright Unattached F  50:15 49:25 628 of 1060 
Elizabeth Cooper Unattached F40  50:15 49:34 641 of 1060 
Benjamaporn Kusita Dewsbury Road Runners F  50:15 50:02 659 of 1060 
Sandra Greaves Rothwell Harriers F40  50:15 50:04 661 of 1060 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M  50:19 48:53 602 of 1060 
Emily Bird Unattached F  50:19 49:25 630 of 1060 
Tracy Gibson Wolds Vets F40  50:19 50:07 663 of 1060 
Karl Appleyard Unattached M  50:20 48:42 593 of 1060 
John Pitts Unattached M45  50:20 50:17 669 of 1060 
Guy Willard Unattached M  50:22 49:40 646 of 1060 
Rebecca Beadle Unattached F  50:25 49:31 639 of 1060 
Mark Stockley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  50:28 49:27 634 of 1060 
John Thompson Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M  50:29 49:50 651 of 1060 
Gillian Burnell Rothwell Harriers F55  50:32 49:18 623 of 1060 
Andrew Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M  50:33 49:28 635 of 1060 
Donald Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45  50:34 49:25 627 of 1060 
John King Stainland Lions M40  50:35 49:27 633 of 1060 
Tim Marshall Southern Counties Veterans Athletics Club M  50:37 50:01 657 of 1060 
Victoria Marshall Unattached F  50:37 50:02 658 of 1060 
Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers M55  50:37 50:29 678 of 1060 
Joanne Waddington Unattached F  50:39 49:26 631 of 1060 
Claire Vicary Unattached F  50:40 49:22 625 of 1060 
Martin Holding Unattached M40  50:43 49:11 617 of 1060 
Andy Taylor Unattached M40  50:43 49:12 618 of 1060 
Michael Denniss Stadium Runners M55  50:44 50:13 665 of 1060 
Barry Maddison Unattached M  50:46 49:57 655 of 1060 
Janice Mudd Stadium Runners F45  50:47 50:15 666 of 1060 
Christopher Wilkinson Unattached M  50:48 49:18 622 of 1060 
Alan l Robinson Unattached M50  50:48 50:06 662 of 1060 
Wendy Nielsen Chapel Allerton Runners F  50:49 49:58 656 of 1060 
Stephen Cronan Unattached M55  50:49 50:30 679 of 1060 
Aminur Rashid Unattached M40  50:50 50:28 675 of 1060 
Ant Walker Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M  50:51 49:54 654 of 1060 
Oliver Vickers Unattached M  50:55 50:11 664 of 1060 
Richard Walker Pudsey Pacers M40  50:57 49:27 632 of 1060 
John Deasy Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club M55  50:58 50:47 689 of 1060 
James Gregson Unattached M  50:59 49:28 636 of 1060 
Brian Woodhouse Unattached M65  51:00 50:45 687 of 1060 
Alison Mallorie-Lewi Wetherby Runners F  51:01 49:49 650 of 1060 
Warren wright Crowther Unattached M  51:01 49:53 653 of 1060 
Iwan Roberts Unattached M  51:07 49:49 649 of 1060 
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F  51:07 50:16 667 of 1060 
Carl Keogh Unattached M  51:09 50:19 670 of 1060 
Richard Medford Unattached M45  51:12 50:23 671 of 1060 
Melanie Groen Horsforth Harriers F  51:13 50:32 681 of 1060 
Emma Fotherby Unattached F  51:13 51:03 698 of 1060 
Anna Nolan Unattached F  51:13 51:03 699 of 1060 
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M55  51:16 50:24 672 of 1060 
Paul Dowlon Stadium Runners M50  51:20 51:05 700 of 1060 
Mike Simpson Bradford Grammar School M45  51:21 50:53 691 of 1060 
Alan Cooper Kimberworth Striders M  51:24 50:51 690 of 1060 
Clare Dyson Unattached F40  51:26 51:00 696 of 1060 
Nick Saltmer Unattached M45  51:28 50:56 693 of 1060 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M65  51:31 50:26 674 of 1060 
Debbie Keogh Chapel Allerton Runners F  51:31 50:42 684 of 1060 
David Pike Abbey Runners M55  51:33 50:34 683 of 1060 
Louise Brown Unattached F  51:35 50:25 673 of 1060 
Peter Leach Abbey Runners M55  51:37 50:29 676 of 1060 
Mark Pearson-Kendall Kendal Athletic Club M  51:38 50:17 668 of 1060 
Stuart Groves Unattached M40  51:40 50:03 660 of 1060 
Karen Allison Stadium Runners F  51:44 51:28 709 of 1060 
Andrew Hopkinson Unattached M  51:46 50:46 688 of 1060 
Howard Cross Pocklington Runners M  51:46 50:59 694 of 1060 
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F  51:50 50:33 682 of 1060 
Karen Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F40  51:50 51:20 705 of 1060 
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M60  51:51 50:42 685 of 1060 
Jonathan House Unattached M  51:52 51:41 717 of 1060 
Darren Griffiths Unattached M  51:55 51:22 706 of 1060 
Steve Cryer Unattached M60  52:01 50:29 677 of 1060 
Tim Driver Unattached M  52:07 52:07 732 of 1060 
Liesbeth Vangenechten Virgin Active Road Runners F  52:09 51:31 711 of 1060 
Steve Slater Unattached M  52:12 50:45 686 of 1060 
Ruth Johnson Unattached F40  52:12 51:14 702 of 1060 
Emma Hilton Rochdale Harriers F  52:12 51:16 703 of 1060 
Nick Sanderson Woodkirk Striders M  52:12 51:33 712 of 1060 
Julie Warner Shelton Striders F  52:13 50:31 680 of 1060 
Amy Wright Idle Athletic Club F  52:14 51:00 695 of 1060 
Rosina Wigglesworth Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F  52:14 51:33 713 of 1060 
Sam Hallas Airecentre Pacers F  52:14 51:51 724 of 1060 
Denise Ward Bannatynes Road Runners F  52:15 52:00 727 of 1060 
Simon Crowther Unattached M45  52:16 51:11 701 of 1060 
Louise Ambler Rothwell Harriers F  52:16 51:43 718 of 1060 
Ursula Clarke Airecentre Pacers F40  52:16 51:53 726 of 1060 
Ronald Sykes Wakefield Harriers M55  52:22 51:51 725 of 1060 
Stephanie Frost Unattached F  52:24 51:34 714 of 1060 
S e Foster Huddersfield Road Runners F50  52:28 51:00 697 of 1060 
Michael Turner Unattached M  52:33 50:54 692 of 1060 
Fran Nowell Unattached F55  52:36 51:38 716 of 1060 
Dave Bell Unattached M  52:37 51:30 710 of 1060 
Christine Sayer Swaledale Road Runners F45  52:41 51:26 708 of 1060 
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F45  52:41 51:36 715 of 1060 
John Fisher Unattached M40  52:43 51:19 704 of 1060 
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M  52:49 51:48 722 of 1060 
Ashley Grant Unattached M40  52:50 52:33 749 of 1060 
Stephen Coy Unattached M  52:51 51:25 707 of 1060 
Caroline Crowther Unattached F40  52:51 51:45 719 of 1060 
Louise Saunders Royston Runners F  52:53 52:24 741 of 1060 
Martin Butcher Unattached M50  52:54 52:21 740 of 1060 
Leo Higgins Unattached M45  53:00 51:46 720 of 1060 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F45  53:05 52:08 733 of 1060 
Graham Merrick Chapel Allerton Runners M45  53:08 52:04 728 of 1060 
Paula Bray Pudsey Pacers F  53:11 52:26 743 of 1060 
Craig Conley Virgin Active Road Runners M40  53:12 52:31 746 of 1060 
Nicholas Houlton Unattached M  53:13 52:26 744 of 1060 
Jane Lord Stadium Runners F45  53:17 52:09 734 of 1060 
Helen Webster Unattached F40  53:19 52:06 730 of 1060 
Anne Langley Bannatynes Road Runners F50  53:20 53:04 769 of 1060 
Mike Dobson-Hornett Unattached M40  53:21 51:48 721 of 1060 
Hannah Peacock Idle Athletic Club F  53:22 52:06 731 of 1060 
Lisa Smailes Unattached F  53:22 53:02 766 of 1060 
Nigel Sudell Unattached M45  53:23 52:05 729 of 1060 
Sally Howlett Unattached F  53:24 52:13 737 of 1060 
Anthony Alwell Unattached M40  53:26 52:50 756 of 1060 
Vicky Wood Wigan Pheonix Runners F  53:27 52:27 745 of 1060 
Birbara Mahon Virgin Active Road Runners F  53:27 52:48 755 of 1060 
Kevin Supple Unattached M  53:29 51:50 723 of 1060 
Mark Devlin Unattached M  53:32 52:12 735 of 1060 
Michael Miles JJB M45  53:34 52:19 739 of 1060 
Peter Watling Unattached M50  53:34 52:34 750 of 1060 
Lorraine Kiernan Stadium Runners F45  53:35 53:03 768 of 1060 
Di Simmons Wakefield Harriers F45  53:40 52:38 752 of 1060 
Allan Stewart Unattached M  53:42 52:12 736 of 1060 
Natalie Audsley Unattached F  53:42 53:21 779 of 1060 
Joanne Bedingfield West Yorkshire Police AC F  53:43 52:24 742 of 1060 
Mark Rowson Unattached M  53:43 53:03 767 of 1060 
Anna Lawson Virgin Active Road Runners F  53:45 52:31 747 of 1060 
Sue Radcliffe Radcliffe Athletic Club F  53:48 52:50 757 of 1060 
Dean Patrick Unattached M  53:49 52:40 753 of 1060 
Mark Redshaw Unattached M  53:50 52:16 738 of 1060 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F40  53:53 52:57 762 of 1060 
Michael Swinden Unattached M45  53:56 52:34 751 of 1060 
Jonathan Taylor Stainland Lions M  53:57 52:58 764 of 1060 
Elaine Greaves Mansfield Harriers F50  53:58 52:54 759 of 1060 
Des Kilmurray Unattached M55  53:59 53:12 772 of 1060 
June Kilmurray Unattached F55  53:59 53:12 773 of 1060 
Simon Pollard Unattached M  54:00 52:33 748 of 1060 
Steve Martin Unattached M  54:00 53:23 781 of 1060 
Michelle Martin Unattached F  54:00 53:24 782 of 1060 
Sue Lee Dewsbury Road Runners F35  54:01 52:55 760 of 1060 
Julie susan Lee Rothwell Harriers F45  54:01 52:59 765 of 1060 
Edward Bowman Unattached M  54:02 53:19 777 of 1060 
Philippe Evans Link Running Club M40  54:07 52:56 761 of 1060 
Naomi Atherton Unattached F40  54:08 52:45 754 of 1060 
Christopher Day Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50  54:11 52:57 763 of 1060 
Allan Hunter Unattached M55  54:11 53:16 774 of 1060 
Stephen Fox Unattached M40  54:12 52:54 758 of 1060 
Adrian Coates Unattached M  54:19 53:30 784 of 1060 
Judith Bewell Wetherby Runners F45  54:25 53:12 771 of 1060 
John Davidson Road Runners Club M50  54:28 53:20 778 of 1060 
Jayne Towne Stainland Lions F40  54:30 53:23 780 of 1060 
Deborah Fillbrook Unattached F  54:32 53:05 770 of 1060 
Malcolm Lamb Civil Service Sports Club M40  54:37 53:18 775 of 1060 
Nicola Hudson Saltaire Striders F  54:41 53:19 776 of 1060 
James philip Chisholm Unattached M  54:47 54:34 806 of 1060 
Michelle Doyle Unattached F  54:50 53:34 786 of 1060 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F40  54:51 53:51 790 of 1060 
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M50  54:52 53:32 785 of 1060 
Kim Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners F45  54:52 53:52 792 of 1060 
Dawn Earnshaw Wakefield Harriers F  54:53 53:51 791 of 1060 
Jane Cleary Pudsey Pacers F  54:53 54:40 808 of 1060 
Tammy Kelly Rothwell Harriers F  54:54 53:45 789 of 1060 
William Clague Unattached M40  54:54 54:43 811 of 1060 
Sheila King Kirkstall Harriers F40  54:56 53:55 793 of 1060 
Louise Brown Unattached F  55:01 53:26 783 of 1060 
Steven Rogan Kimberworth Striders M55  55:03 54:30 805 of 1060 
Karen Lickley Unattached F45  55:07 54:16 796 of 1060 
Carys Parr Unattached F  55:08 53:45 788 of 1060 
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F45  55:10 53:38 787 of 1060 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M55  55:10 54:02 795 of 1060 
John Oates Unattached M50  55:11 54:48 815 of 1060 
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F  55:12 54:21 799 of 1060 
Alan Stubbs Unattached M  55:12 54:48 814 of 1060 
Jane Bairstow Unattached F40  55:12 54:59 822 of 1060 
Julie Parker Idle Athletic Club F40  55:13 55:00 823 of 1060 
Sommai Freeland Dewsbury Road Runners F45  55:15 54:52 819 of 1060 
Suzanne Mansell Holmfirth Harriers F  55:16 54:21 798 of 1060 
Sara Bukumunhe Saltaire Striders F  55:23 54:42 810 of 1060 
John Llewellyn Unattached M45  55:23 55:08 826 of 1060 
Derek Morris Unattached M50  55:27 53:57 794 of 1060 
Graham Paul Unattached M  55:27 54:49 817 of 1060 
Angela Flannery Pudsey Pacers F  55:33 55:19 835 of 1060 
Amy Massarella Unattached F  55:33 55:21 836 of 1060 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F  55:37 54:16 797 of 1060 
Julie Greenwood Royston Runners F  55:38 55:08 827 of 1060 
Michael Anderson Unattached M40  55:44 54:42 809 of 1060 
Sue Barritt Stainland Lions F45  55:45 54:22 800 of 1060 
Peter Howard Wakefield Triathlon M65  55:45 55:22 837 of 1060 
Duncan Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M  55:47 54:36 807 of 1060 
Carol Cartwright Baildon Runners F55  55:48 55:37 843 of 1060 
Mike Brownett Unattached M50  55:49 54:26 802 of 1060 
Daniel Cookland Unattached M  55:51 54:25 801 of 1060 
Joanne Priestley Dewsbury Road Runners F  55:53 54:28 804 of 1060 
Malcolm Cliff Meltham Athletic Club M55  55:55 55:47 848 of 1060 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F40  55:57 54:53 820 of 1060 
Steve Bassam Unattached M50  56:00 54:45 812 of 1060 
Wendy Lampitt Unattached F  56:01 54:57 821 of 1060 
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club M60  56:02 54:45 813 of 1060 
Kieran Rayner Unattached M  56:07 54:28 803 of 1060 
Jane Green Unattached F  56:09 55:17 833 of 1060 
Paul Carlos Unattached M45  56:16 55:33 841 of 1060 
Paul Marsden Unattached M45  56:17 55:34 842 of 1060 
Paul Jones Keighley & Craven AC M  56:19 54:49 818 of 1060 
Kevin Cartwright Baildon Runners M55  56:19 56:09 855 of 1060 
Darren Gibson Wolds Vets M45  56:25 55:02 824 of 1060 
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M50  56:29 55:40 844 of 1060 
Melanie Bryan Unattached F  56:30 55:19 834 of 1060 
Peter Samways Unattached M  56:37 55:03 825 of 1060 
Deborah Atkinson Unattached F40  56:38 55:40 845 of 1060 
Alan Evans Unattached M45  56:39 55:48 849 of 1060 
Anthony Beckwith Rothwell Harriers M  56:40 55:12 828 of 1060 
Katy Burton Unattached F  56:40 55:13 830 of 1060 
Fran Whelan Unattached F45  56:42 55:29 838 of 1060 
Elaine Chaplin Unattached F  56:44 55:15 831 of 1060 
Vicky Whitehurst Unattached F  56:44 55:16 832 of 1060 
Matthew Richardson Unattached M  56:45 55:13 829 of 1060 
Eme Musgrove Unattached F  56:52 55:42 846 of 1060 
Judith Scarfe Scarborough Athletic Club F40  57:07 55:32 839 of 1060 
Robert Weaver Road Runners Club M50  57:07 55:53 852 of 1060 
David Nussey Unattached M45  57:07 56:15 858 of 1060 
Christine Sugden Unattached F50  57:08 56:17 862 of 1060 
Stephen Sellers Unattached M  57:10 55:32 840 of 1060 
Liz Lephard Unattached F  57:10 55:52 851 of 1060 
Matthew Williams Unattached M  57:12 56:56 885 of 1060 
Gio Fitzgerald Unattached F  57:13 56:00 854 of 1060 
Matthew Bott Unattached M  57:16 55:50 850 of 1060 
Andy Billingsley Unattached M40  57:19 55:44 847 of 1060 
Debra Day Pudsey Pacers F40  57:19 57:07 889 of 1060 
Bryan Platts Unattached M45  57:21 56:38 874 of 1060 
Tamsin Stephenson Rothwell Harriers F  57:21 57:12 893 of 1060 
Chris Taylor West Yorkshire Police AC M45  57:21 57:13 894 of 1060 
Graham Clough Unattached M50  57:22 56:44 881 of 1060 
Pete Elwick Hartshead Running Club M50  57:23 56:42 875 of 1060 
Kirsty Elwick Hartshead Running Club F  57:23 56:43 878 of 1060 
Emily Cox Unattached F  57:29 56:16 861 of 1060 
Stuart Taylor Unattached M  57:29 56:44 880 of 1060 
David Banks Mercury Tri C M  57:30 55:55 853 of 1060 
Natasha White Unattached F  57:31 57:14 895 of 1060 
Fiona Earl Bannatynes Road Runners F  57:31 57:16 896 of 1060 
Antony Radley Unattached M40  57:34 56:12 857 of 1060 
Sara Borne Pudsey Pacers F  57:38 56:24 868 of 1060 
Emma Livesey Pudsey Pacers F  57:38 56:25 871 of 1060 
John Slade Unattached M  57:40 56:21 866 of 1060 
Chris Freeman Unattached M  57:41 56:51 882 of 1060 
Nicola Sabey Stainland Lions F  57:42 56:18 863 of 1060 
Nathalie Bramley Unattached F40  57:46 56:09 856 of 1060 
Jaqueline Dinsdale Stainland Lions F  57:50 56:25 870 of 1060 
Aidan Carey Unattached M40  57:51 56:15 859 of 1060 
Anthony Mawson Unattached M45  57:51 56:16 860 of 1060 
Zoe Smith Dulwich F  57:52 56:25 872 of 1060 
Scott Harvey Unattached M  57:53 56:18 865 of 1060 
Justine Frenna Unattached F  57:53 56:25 869 of 1060 
Michael Branford Unattached M  57:55 57:01 886 of 1060 
Patrick Kilmurray Unattached M  57:59 56:18 864 of 1060 
James Bell Unattached M  57:59 56:43 877 of 1060 
Alexandra Hempsey Unattached F  58:00 56:43 879 of 1060 
Johanne Holladay Unattached F  58:00 57:02 887 of 1060 
Tony Hunking Royton Road Runners M50  58:09 56:31 873 of 1060 
Tim Jackson Unattached M  58:12 57:10 892 of 1060 
Laura Woodhall Unattached F  58:16 56:52 883 of 1060 
Alice Carruthers Unattached F  58:17 57:21 898 of 1060 
Fiona Waterhouse Pudsey Pacers F  58:17 57:32 901 of 1060 
Neil Ripley Ripley Running Club M  58:20 56:43 876 of 1060 
Heather Brewer Stainland Lions F40  58:20 56:53 884 of 1060 
Michael Jagger Unattached M45  58:29 57:09 890 of 1060 
Joanne Richardson Swaledale Road Runners F40  58:29 58:12 912 of 1060 
Andrew Taylor Harrogate Harriers M40  58:30 57:03 888 of 1060 
Vicki Johnstone Unattached F  58:34 57:23 899 of 1060 
Helen Nicholl Unattached F  58:37 57:39 903 of 1060 
Lydia Maskers Unattached F  58:44 58:23 915 of 1060 
Trevor Ellis Hartshead Running Club M65  58:45 57:49 905 of 1060 
Martin Taylor London Fire Brigade M45  58:46 57:10 891 of 1060 
Alexandra Bradshaw Unattached F  58:46 57:33 902 of 1060 
Julie Hurst Unattached F  58:56 57:49 907 of 1060 
Juanita Gray Brighouse Tigers F55  58:57 58:39 923 of 1060 
John Kilmurray Unattached M50  58:58 57:17 897 of 1060 
Paul Mayo Unattached M  58:59 57:56 909 of 1060 
Kate Martin Abbey Runners F  59:04 57:30 900 of 1060 
Nicky Unwin Dewsbury Road Runners F  59:06 57:41 904 of 1060 
Peter Tweddle Wetherby Runners M55  59:09 58:54 929 of 1060 
Anne Everitt Unattached F40  59:17 58:04 910 of 1060 
Brian Armstrong Unattached M50  59:22 57:54 908 of 1060 
Jane Nightingale Unattached F  59:30 58:32 921 of 1060 
Fran Robson Abbey Runners F  59:43 58:09 911 of 1060 
Robert Hall Unattached M  59:50 58:14 913 of 1060 
Vanessa Reynolds Unattached F  59:50 59:04 931 of 1060 
Nigel Rooker Unattached M40  59:50 59:05 932 of 1060 
Kate Pitchforth Unattached F40  59:51 58:19 914 of 1060 
Ghafar Azam Unattached M  59:52 58:25 916 of 1060 
Mick Parker Unattached M50  59:54 58:28 920 of 1060 
Diane Smith Unattached F  59:56 59:25 940 of 1060 
David Wells Unattached M45  1:00:00 58:28 919 of 1060 
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F  1:00:04 58:52 927 of 1060 
John Hemingway Unattached M45  1:00:08 58:26 917 of 1060 
Wendy Hemingway Unattached F45  1:00:08 58:26 918 of 1060 
Katie Hyde Unattached F  1:00:08 59:13 933 of 1060 
Vicki Filby Unattached F  1:00:09 58:51 926 of 1060 
Tracey Jowett Unattached F  1:00:11 58:37 922 of 1060 
Simon Wilcock Unattached M  1:00:11 58:43 925 of 1060 
Alexandra Viner Unattached F  1:00:13 58:53 928 of 1060 
Amanda Whitby Unattached F  1:00:14 59:31 944 of 1060 
Phil Balaam Unattached M50  1:00:15 59:33 945 of 1060 
Lisa Furlong Rothwell Harriers F  1:00:16 59:20 936 of 1060 
Philip Bellinger Unattached M  1:00:19 59:21 937 of 1060 
Barry Goodley Unattached M55  1:00:22 58:39 924 of 1060 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F45  1:00:22 59:40 947 of 1060 
Ruth Rew Unattached F40  1:00:26 59:24 939 of 1060 
Karen Ball Ackworth Road Runners F  1:00:30 59:38 946 of 1060 
Michelle Day UK Net Runners F40  1:00:33 58:59 930 of 1060 
Matthew Watkins Valley Striders M40  1:00:38 59:19 935 of 1060 
Sarah Jameson Unattached F40  1:00:38 59:46 951 of 1060 
Linda Bristow Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50  1:00:44 59:28 943 of 1060 
Dagmar Alten Unattached F  1:00:46 59:17 934 of 1060 
Jack Higgs Royston Runners M60  1:00:51 59:57 955 of 1060 
Sarah Dransfield Wakefield Triathlon F40  1:00:52 59:23 938 of 1060 
Julie Brown Barnsley Harriers F45  1:00:52 59:47 952 of 1060 
Christopher McEvoy Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40  1:00:53 59:42 950 of 1060 
Peter Clark Unattached M50  1:00:54 59:26 942 of 1060 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M45  1:00:56 59:26 941 of 1060 
Robert Montgomery Unattached M50  1:00:56 59:41 949 of 1060 
Glenys Nutter Swaledale Road Runners F55  1:01:04 1:00:28 964 of 1060 
Kate Staines Swaledale Road Runners F  1:01:04 1:00:43 970 of 1060 
Cleveland Henry Unattached M  1:01:07 59:55 954 of 1060 
Beverley Smith Unattached F  1:01:13 59:40 948 of 1060 
Betty Barber Unattached F50  1:01:15 59:47 953 of 1060 
Maria Fowler Unattached F  1:01:16 1:00:46 973 of 1060 
Des Hurley Unattached M40  1:01:19 1:00:21 961 of 1060 
Louise Cleghorn Valley Striders F  1:01:27 1:00:46 974 of 1060 
Suzi Gray Unattached F  1:01:29 1:00:02 956 of 1060 
Dave Jackson Team Krypton M45  1:01:29 1:00:41 968 of 1060 
Lynette-jane Temperton-Ball Unattached F40  1:01:30 1:00:29 965 of 1060 
Emma McClellan Rothwell Harriers F  1:01:33 1:00:24 962 of 1060 
Fiona Whitling Unattached F  1:01:34 1:00:10 958 of 1060 
Anthea Hendry Unattached F60  1:01:36 1:00:04 957 of 1060 
John Coupe Unattached M50  1:01:36 1:01:09 980 of 1060 
Rachel Owen Unattached F  1:01:38 1:00:25 963 of 1060 
Hilary Garnett Unattached F  1:01:39 1:01:13 981 of 1060 
Martin O'Neill Unattached M  1:01:47 1:00:35 966 of 1060 
Lynn Bowden Northern Vets F55  1:01:50 1:01:21 984 of 1060 
 Dewsbury Road Runners F45  1:01:52 1:00:43 971 of 1060 
Paul Goodwin Unattached M  1:01:56 1:01:18 983 of 1060 
Julie Seymour Crossgates Harriers F40  1:01:58 1:00:20 959 of 1060 
Ann Hardwick Rothwell Harriers F  1:01:58 1:00:20 960 of 1060 
Rachael Hemsworth Rothwell Harriers F  1:02:08 1:00:58 975 of 1060 
Beverley Almond Unattached F  1:02:10 1:01:07 978 of 1060 
Jackie Birks Unattached F  1:02:13 1:00:37 967 of 1060 
Paul Kulcar Unattached M40  1:02:15 1:01:00 976 of 1060 
Ctane Kulcar Unattached F40  1:02:15 1:01:00 977 of 1060 
Jane Scorah Horsforth Harriers F  1:02:16 1:01:09 979 of 1060 
Beverley Byard Rothwell Harriers F40  1:02:27 1:01:17 982 of 1060 
Stephen Towne Unattached M40  1:02:31 1:00:46 972 of 1060 
Tony Freeland Unattached M60  1:02:37 1:02:15 992 of 1060 
Sue Garrett Unattached F50  1:02:44 1:01:47 988 of 1060 
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F55  1:03:01 1:01:39 987 of 1060 
Lesley Adamson Unattached F45  1:03:05 1:01:28 985 of 1060 
Richard Haycock Unattached M40  1:03:11 1:01:30 986 of 1060 
Jude Mulligan Unattached F  1:03:18 1:02:11 991 of 1060 
Gillian Stageman Unattached F40  1:03:18 1:02:31 994 of 1060 
Sarah Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  1:03:23 1:01:59 990 of 1060 
Victoria Nussey Unattached F  1:03:23 1:02:31 993 of 1060 
Caroline Taylor Unattached F45  1:03:27 1:01:50 989 of 1060 
Heather Pearson North East Vets F45  1:03:47 1:03:15 1007 of 1060 
Debbie Smith Unattached F  1:03:58 1:02:42 998 of 1060 
Helen Marr Unattached F40  1:03:59 1:02:39 996 of 1060 
Rachael Drabble Unattached F  1:03:59 1:02:42 997 of 1060 
June Allingan Royston Runners F60  1:04:02 1:03:08 1003 of 1060 
Martin Hammond Unattached M  1:04:09 1:03:15 1006 of 1060 
Derek Gill Bingley Harriers M65  1:04:13 1:02:33 995 of 1060 
Kay Fawcett Virgin Active Road Runners F  1:04:21 1:02:58 999 of 1060 
Alison Grant Stadium Runners F  1:04:23 1:03:08 1002 of 1060 
Lee Grant Stadium Runners F  1:04:24 1:03:08 1001 of 1060 
Liz Hirst Unattached F  1:04:36 1:03:08 1004 of 1060 
Brian Ramsden Unattached M65  1:04:37 1:03:06 1000 of 1060 
Nigel Raper Unattached M60  1:04:41 1:03:11 1005 of 1060 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=429&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018