visitor:
256882
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Flat Cap Race on the 3rd Aug 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Nick Hooker Leeds City Athletic Club M  28 52 1 of 236 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M35  29 11 2 of 236 
Leon Foster Leeds City Athletic Club M  29 18 3 of 236 
Simon Midwood Valley Striders M  29 29 4 of 236 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  30 04 5 of 236 
Martin keith Peck Roberttown Road Runners M35  30 21 6 of 236 
Paul Senior Stainland Lions M40  30 37 7 of 236 
Hannah Oldroyd Saltaire Striders F  30 46 8 of 236 
Jenny Cartwright Stainland Lions F45  30 56 9 of 236 
Adam Scratcherd Stainland Lions M  31 04 10 of 236 
Jonathan Dale Dalbeattie Running Club M50  31 06 11 of 236 
Andrew Croft Dewsbury Road Runners M40  31 29 12 of 236 
Steven Fowler Oakwell RunFIT M40  32 00 13 of 236 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  32 11 14 of 236 
Rich Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners M35  32 33 15 of 236 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  32 39 16 of 236 
Chris Hall Stainland Lions M  32 54 17 of 236 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M  32 55 18 of 236 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M55  32 56 19 of 236 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35  32 58 20 of 236 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M35  33 12 21 of 236 
Steve Darby Unattached M50  33 18 22 of 236 
Chris Ripon Wakefield Harriers M  33 22 23 of 236 
Mark Whitacker Roberttown Road Runners M  33 37 24 of 236 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  33 52 25 of 236 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  34 03 26 of 236 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M50  34 11 27 of 236 
Richard Jones Unattached M35  34 13 28 of 236 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  34 15 29 of 236 
Darren Conquest Unattached M45  34 19 30 of 236 
Jeremy Fraid Wakefield Harriers M50  34 20 31 of 236 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  34 28 32 of 236 
Adam Standeven Northowram Pumas M40  34 29 33 of 236 
Andrew Laird Boldy Stainland Lions M45  34 38 34 of 236 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M40  34 42 35 of 236 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M40  34 44 36 of 236 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  34 58 37 of 236 
Jason Jagger Unattached M40  34 59 38 of 236 
Jacqui Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers F40  35 06 39 of 236 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F35  35 07 40 of 236 
Lee Stott Unattached M  35 14 41 of 236 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45  35 17 42 of 236 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  35 27 43 of 236 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50  35 28 44 of 236 
Jonathan Davies Unattached M  35 52 45 of 236 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  36 06 46 of 236 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M35  36 07 47 of 236 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  36 13 48 of 236 
Adam Carney Unattached M  36 18 49 of 236 
Julie Field Stainland Lions F40  36 22 50 of 236 
Kevin Guttridge Askern & District Running Club M45  36 26 51 of 236 
Alistair Wilkie Unattached M  36 31 52 of 236 
Jennifer Almond Rodillian Runners F  36 33 53 of 236 
Martin Wood Stainland Lions M50  36 39 54 of 236 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M  36 44 55 of 236 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  36 48 56 of 236 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  36 53 57 of 236 
Paul Watson Unattached M40  36 58 58 of 236 
Richard Harrison Kingston Upon Hull AC M45  37 01 59 of 236 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  37 08 60 of 236 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  37 14 61 of 236 
David Culpan Stainland Lions M50  37 14 62 of 236 
Richard Howard Denby Dale Travellers M50  37 21 63 of 236 
Haydn Platts Unattached M50  37 35 64 of 236 
Oliver Lees Unattached M35  37 37 65 of 236 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  37 38 66 of 236 
Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  37 40 67 of 236 
Richard Beckett Unattached M50  37 42 68 of 236 
Karl Shearer Unattached M40  37 45 69 of 236 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  37 48 70 of 236 
Shaun Casey Northowram Pumas M45  37 50 71 of 236 
Edward Jones Bradford Airedale M45  37 50 72 of 236 
Dave Butler Unattached M  37 57 73 of 236 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40  38 05 74 of 236 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M  38 10 75 of 236 
Helen Wright Keighley & Craven AC F35  38 15 76 of 236 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  38 20 77 of 236 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M65  38 25 78 of 236 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  38 26 79 of 236 
Terry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M50  38 37 80 of 236 
Richard Fialls Dewsbury Road Runners M40  38 41 81 of 236 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  38 43 82 of 236 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  38 45 83 of 236 
Charles Boswell Wakefield Triathlon M40  38 52 84 of 236 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M35  39 10 85 of 236 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F35  39 21 86 of 236 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  39 23 87 of 236 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M50  39 25 88 of 236 
Amy Inley Unattached F  39 26 89 of 236 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F45  39 31 90 of 236 
Martyn Dean Unattached M40  39 36 91 of 236 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  39 39 92 of 236 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45  39 41 93 of 236 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  39 58 94 of 236 
Helen Hudsen Stainland Lions F45  40 01 95 of 236 
Steve Hallam Stainland Lions M55  40 05 96 of 236 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  40 13 97 of 236 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  40 36 98 of 236 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  40 47 99 of 236 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  40 53 100 of 236 
John Moran Ackworth Road Runners M35  41 00 101 of 236 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M55  41 15 102 of 236 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F  41 18 103 of 236 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  41 22 104 of 236 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35  41 23 105 of 236 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  41 26 106 of 236 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  41 30 107 of 236 
Nicki Cartwright Stainland Lions F35  41 32 108 of 236 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  41 44 111 of 236 
Oliver Rutson Unattached M  41 45 109 of 236 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  41 48 110 of 236 
Angela Lee Stainland Lions F55  41 52 112 of 236 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  41 56 113 of 236 
Michelle Aston Unattached F40  41 56 114 of 236 
Matthew Keyworth Unattached M  42 01 115 of 236 
Andy Nicholson Unattached M  42 02 116 of 236 
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners F40  42 09 117 of 236 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  42 10 118 of 236 
Agnes Brooke Wakefield Harriers F  42 17 119 of 236 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55  42 26 120 of 236 
Mandy Geary Wakefield Harriers F35  42 44 121 of 236 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M  42 46 122 of 236 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  42 56 123 of 236 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M35  43 02 124 of 236 
Mazy Wiel Ackworth Road Runners M55  43 07 125 of 236 
Jan King Stainland Lions M60  43 07 125 of 236 
Sharron Marlor-Gage Stainland Lions F45  43 18 127 of 236 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40  43 18 128 of 236 
Stewart Heigh Ackworth Road Runners M  43 19 129 of 236 
David Sorensen Unattached M40  43 25 130 of 236 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35  43 33 131 of 236 
Ashraf El Kurdi Airecentre Pacers M35  43 38 132 of 236 
George Nichol Ackworth Road Runners M65  43 50 133 of 236 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  43 53 134 of 236 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F40  43 59 135 of 236 
Cat Daniel Stainland Lions F  44 08 136 of 236 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F  44 10 137 of 236 
Karen Thorne Stainland Lions F50  44 15 138 of 236 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M  44 15 139 of 236 
Robin Martin St Theresas M45  44 21 140 of 236 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M60  44 21 141 of 236 
Graham Robertshaw Stainland Lions M55  44 29 142 of 236 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65  44 37 143 of 236 
Rose George Kirkstall Harriers F45  44 41 144 of 236 
Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners F  44 46 145 of 236 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F60  44 50 146 of 236 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M50  44 52 147 of 236 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70  45 05 148 of 236 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60  45 08 149 of 236 
Julie Asquith Roberttown Road Runners F40  45 10 150 of 236 
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners M35  45 32 151 of 236 
Jean O'Connor Unattached F  45 40 152 of 236 
Lyndsey Ingham Unattached F35  45 42 153 of 236 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  45 47 154 of 236 
Nigel Barnes Unattached M50  45 50 155 of 236 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F  45 56 156 of 236 
Joanne Redmile Stainland Lions F  46 03 158 of 236 
Jonathan Aveyard Unattached M35  46 20 157 of 236 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  46 37 159 of 236 
Di Simmons Wakefield Harriers F55  46 38 160 of 236 
Russell Dyson Unattached M  46 50 161 of 236 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  46 52 162 of 236 
Graham Beardsley Ackworth Road Runners M50  46 53 163 of 236 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  47 00 164 of 236 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45  47 09 165 of 236 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40  47 15 166 of 236 
Heather Crow Keighley & Craven AC F  47 15 167 of 236 
Debra Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  47 21 168 of 236 
Linda Nawoj Oakwell Running Bears F35  47 23 169 of 236 
Lynda Robertson Unattached F45  47 26 170 of 236 
Karen Scott Rodillian Runners F35  47 28 171 of 236 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  47 29 172 of 236 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  47 30 173 of 236 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  47 31 174 of 236 
M h Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  47 34 175 of 236 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40  47 37 176 of 236 
Mel Tattersfield Unattached F35  47 47 177 of 236 
Jill O'Connell Unattached F50  47 50 178 of 236 
Simon Naylor Unattached M45  48 04 179 of 236 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F40  48 17 180 of 236 
Andrew Warburton Unattached M50  48 48 181 of 236 
Vicky Scroggins Oakwell Running Bears F  48 49 182 of 236 
Sarah Denman St Theresas F  48 50 183 of 236 
Yvonne Spivey Oakwell Running Bears F45  48 52 184 of 236 
Louise Olbison St Theresas F35  48 56 185 of 236 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  48 56 186 of 236 
Catriona Furness Dewsbury Road Runners F55  49 00 187 of 236 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F40  49 27 188 of 236 
Claire Platts Unattached F50  49 32 189 of 236 
Helen mann Mann Rothwell Harriers F50  49 34 190 of 236 
Suzy Crossley Rodillian Runners F  49 35 191 of 236 
Michelle Rushby Stainland Lions F40  49 36 192 of 236 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  49 50 193 of 236 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60  50 00 194 of 236 
Christine Lay Oakwell Running Bears F55  50 30 195 of 236 
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F50  50 42 196 of 236 
Ian Hodson Unattached M50  50 49 197 of 236 
Alex White Stainland Lions M  50 51 198 of 236 
Katarina Stiblarikova Unattached F  51 06 199 of 236 
Gill Harrison Unattached F55  51 14 200 of 236 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M50  51 15 201 of 236 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  51 17 202 of 236 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35  51 18 203 of 236 
Julie Johnson Stainland Lions F50  51 21 204 of 236 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  51 22 205 of 236 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  51 24 206 of 236 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  51 30 207 of 236 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F55  51 39 208 of 236 
Kirsty Sykes Oakwell Running Bears F35  51 52 209 of 236 
Rebecca Whiteley Unattached F35  51 56 210 of 236 
Vicky Wilde Oakwell RunFIT F40  52 05 211 of 236 
Victoria Bray Oakwell Running Bears F  52 54 212 of 236 
Penelope North Oakwell Running Bears F55  53 36 213 of 236 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F60  53 37 214 of 236 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F40  54 04 215 of 236 
Leia Runton Unattached F  54 08 216 of 236 
Georgina Newton Ackworth Road Runners F  54 22 217 of 236 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  54 53 218 of 236 
Annabelle James Ackworth Road Runners F40  56 09 219 of 236 
Lisa Smith Ackworth Road Runners F35  56 28 220 of 236 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  57 09 221 of 236 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F35  57 18 222 of 236 
Ashley Davis Unattached M  57 56 223 of 236 
Shelagh Hopkinson Baildon Runners F60  58 00 224 of 236 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F65  58 20 225 of 236 
Claire Hogg St Theresas F  58 39 226 of 236 
Clare Cooper St Theresas F40 00 10 227 of 236 
Helen Hardwick Unattached F35 00 24 228 of 236 
Simone Wilson Unattached F45 00 46 229 of 236 
Kimberly Harvey St Theresas F40 01 05 230 of 236 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35 01 13 231 of 236 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M55 01 18 232 of 236 
Julie Baker Ackworth Road Runners F50 01 56 233 of 236 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35 01 56 234 of 236 
Saima Sherburn Unattached F40 04 19 235 of 236 
Ayshea Aspey Unattached F40 06 24 236 of 236 
Hazel Gordon Unattached F40 09 53 237 of 236 
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4733&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018