Results
Results for
Escrick 10K
on the 21st Aug 2016
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Paul Marchant
Northern Vets
M40
34
13
1 of 583
215
0
Phillip Elliott-Dick
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
34
39
2 of 583
218
0
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M35
35
21
3 of 583
222
0
David Stoneman
Airecentre Pacers
M40
35
40
4 of 583
224
0
Richard Herrington
St Theresas
M35
36
18
5 of 583
228
0
Pete Baker
City of Hull AC
M35
36
34
6 of 583
230
8
James Wilson
Driffield Striders
M35
36
53
7 of 583
232
0
Marc Adams
Unattached
M
36
56
8 of 583
231
0
Terry Midgley
St Theresas
M40
37
16
9 of 583
234
0
Kevin Erskine
St Theresas
M40
37
33
10 of 583
236
0
Daniel Hare
St Theresas
M
37
33
11 of 583
236
0
Darren Edge
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
37
40
12 of 583
237
0
Richard Purser
Knavesmire Harriers
M
37
44
13 of 583
237
0
George Schofield
St Theresas
M
37
47
14 of 583
237
5
Carla Stansfield
City of Hull AC
F
38
05
15 of 583
239
15
Robin Stacey
Unattached
M
38
25
16 of 583
241
0
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M45
38
35
17 of 583
242
0
Zak Gittins
Unattached
M
38
38
18 of 583
242
0
Stephen Head
St Theresas
M45
38
40
19 of 583
243
0
Scott Hargreaves
Bridlington Road Runners
M
38
41
20 of 583
243
0
Martin Lofthouse
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
38
52
21 of 583
244
0
Guy Close
Knaresborough Striders
M35
39
14
22 of 583
246
0
Emma Yates
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
39
28
23 of 583
248
0
Jonathan Philpott
Unattached
M
39
32
24 of 583
248
0
Martin Ineson
Goole Viking Striders
M40
39
44
25 of 583
250
0
Robert Carter
Winchester & District AC
M45
40
02
26 of 583
251
0
Graham Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
M
40
40
31 of 583
255
0
Simon Clothier
Kippax Harriers
M35
40
41
32 of 583
256
0
John McCarthy
Rothwell Harriers
M55
40
43
33 of 583
256
24
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
40
48
34 of 583
256
0
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
40
53
35 of 583
257
25
Neil Strange
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
41
07
36 of 583
258
0
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F50
41
19
38 of 583
260
0
Rob Lickley
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
41
23
39 of 583
260
0
John Cooper
York Acorn Running Club
M45
41
26
40 of 583
260
0
Mark Evans
Unattached
M
41
33
41 of 583
260
0
James Williamson
Goole Viking Striders
M
41
44
44 of 583
262
18
Adam Kirk
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
42
01
46 of 583
264
0
Steve Boynton
British Library
M
42
03
47 of 583
264
0
Owen Willis
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
42
05
48 of 583
264
0
Duncan Smart
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
42
21
49 of 583
266
25
Stephen Walker
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
42
26
50 of 583
267
0
Richard Keenlyside
North York Moors AC
M40
42
41
53 of 583
268
0
Nick Wealleans
St Theresas
M35
42
43
54 of 583
268
25
Joe Worthington
Ackworth Road Runners
M
42
46
55 of 583
269
0
Ewan Kirk
Knavesmire Harriers
M
42
46
56 of 583
269
0
Andy Baker
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
42
51
57 of 583
269
0
Victor Shirley
Northern Vets
M70
43
04
61 of 583
271
0
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
43
06
62 of 583
271
9
Richard Stone
Saltaire Striders
M50
43
10
63 of 583
271
0
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F40
43
12
64 of 583
271
8
Simon Matson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M40
43
19
65 of 583
272
0
Caroline Warrington
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
43
30
66 of 583
273
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M60
43
37
67 of 583
274
0
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M65
43
41
68 of 583
274
0
Glynn Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
M
43
47
70 of 583
275
0
Andrew Mascarenhas
Ackworth Road Runners
M
43
52
71 of 583
276
0
Chris Yates
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
44
29
75 of 583
279
0
Ruth Muir
St Theresas
F
44
30
76 of 583
280
25
Matthew Bessey
Easingwold Running Club
M35
44
31
77 of 583
280
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
44
38
79 of 583
280
2
Richard Winder
City of Hull AC
M60
44
39
80 of 583
280
0
Richard Hawkins
York Postal Harriers
M35
44
40
81 of 583
281
16
Mark Johns
Goole Viking Striders
M50
44
41
82 of 583
281
0
Mike Sharp
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M
44
48
84 of 583
281
25
Martin Briggs
York Acorn Running Club
M40
44
49
85 of 583
282
0
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
44
57
86 of 583
282
10
Anthony Hughes
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
45
05
87 of 583
283
25
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F55
45
08
89 of 583
284
0
Corinna Turner
City of Hull AC
F
45
11
90 of 583
284
0
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
45
13
93 of 583
284
0
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M45
45
17
94 of 583
284
10
Ian Fergusson
City of Hull AC
M45
45
24
97 of 583
285
21
Mark Delaney
Baildon Runners
M50
45
30
98 of 583
286
0
Jonathan Boyle
Knavesmire Harriers
M
45
33
99 of 583
286
0
David Nicholson
Vegan Runners UK
M
45
33
100 of 583
286
0
Jon Boote
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
45
33
101 of 583
286
0
Ray Johnstone
Ripon Runners
M60
45
40
103 of 583
287
0
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
45
50
104 of 583
288
5
David Hughes
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
45
55
105 of 583
288
4
Jason Mills
White City Road Running Club
M
46
02
108 of 583
289
0
Martin Luxton
North York Moors AC
M60
46
06
109 of 583
290
18
Sarah Elliott-Dick
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
46
12
112 of 583
290
0
Terry Sinar
Ackworth Road Runners
M
46
16
115 of 583
291
0
Mark May
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
46
23
117 of 583
291
0
George Laing
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
46
25
118 of 583
292
0
Emma Carter
Winchester & District AC
F40
46
32
120 of 583
292
0
Erwin Dorland
York Acorn Running Club
M50
46
49
121 of 583
294
0
Liz Fish
Tadcaster Harriers
F
47
04
124 of 583
296
0
Jim Wheldon
Baildon Runners
M60
47
06
125 of 583
296
0
Ashley Clark
Unattached
M
47
14
126 of 583
296
0
Justine Sutcliffe
Bridlington Road Runners
F
47
15
127 of 583
297
0
Luke Duffill
Bridlington Road Runners
M
47
21
128 of 583
297
0
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M65
47
25
129 of 583
298
0
Peter Welsh
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
47
27
130 of 583
298
0
David Halladay
Wetherby Runners
M50
47
34
132 of 583
299
0
Laura Hallett
Knavesmire Harriers
F
47
34
133 of 583
299
0
Tim Binstead
Rounday Runners
M35
47
43
135 of 583
300
0
Neil Patterson
Rothwell Harriers
M
47
47
136 of 583
300
0
Shawn Imeson
Pickering Running Club
M
48
06
141 of 583
302
0
Paul Lawrence
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
48
11
143 of 583
303
0
Malcolm Lavery
St Theresas
M45
48
11
144 of 583
303
0
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M
48
14
147 of 583
303
8
Julie Stafford
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
48
15
148 of 583
303
0
James Drury
Scarborough Athletic Club
M35
48
17
150 of 583
303
0
Ian Tasker
City of Hull AC
M45
48
20
151 of 583
304
0
Jonathan Richardson
York Postal Harriers
M35
48
27
152 of 583
304
0
Geoff Lodge
Wetherby Runners
M55
48
27
153 of 583
304
0
Richard Cooper
St Theresas
M35
48
32
154 of 583
305
0
Darren Lythe
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M
48
35
155 of 583
305
0
Tillie Clark
St Theresas
F
48
41
156 of 583
306
0
Gill Boynton
York Acorn Running Club
F
48
45
158 of 583
306
0
Annie Roddy
St Theresas
F35
48
49
161 of 583
307
15
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F55
49
02
165 of 583
308
0
Madeleine Stansfield
Wakefield Triathlon
F60
49
17
168 of 583
310
8
Paul Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
49
18
170 of 583
310
0
Nigel Taylor
Selby Striders
M45
49
26
173 of 583
311
0
Frank Bell
City of Hull AC
M65
49
35
175 of 583
311
0
Chris Donovan
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M65
49
50
179 of 583
313
0
Laura Reid
Rounday Runners
F
49
53
180 of 583
313
0
Steve Chapman
East Hull Harriers
M50
49
55
181 of 583
314
0
Geoffrey Wilcox
City of Hull AC
M55
50
10
185 of 583
315
0
Alistair Lunn
Easingwold Running Club
M
50
17
189 of 583
316
0
Lara Johnson
Wetherby Runners
F35
50
22
190 of 583
316
0
Debbie Bland
Eccleshill Road Runners
F60
50
24
191 of 583
317
0
Lee Hopkins
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
50
25
192 of 583
317
0
Malcolm Procter
Danum Harriers
M60
50
29
193 of 583
317
10
John Tattersall
York Acorn Running Club
M65
50
33
194 of 583
318
0
Elizabeth Reddington
Valley Striders
F55
50
37
197 of 583
318
2
Marc Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
50
37
198 of 583
318
0
Jessica McMullan
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
F35
50
37
199 of 583
318
0
Emma Watts
Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club
F
50
40
201 of 583
318
0
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F55
50
45
202 of 583
319
9
Tim Gibson
York Acorn Running Club
M
50
48
203 of 583
319
0
Tony Pfeiffer
Airecentre Pacers
M60
51
01
206 of 583
320
0
Stephen Daniel
Easingwold Running Club
M40
51
09
208 of 583
321
6
Kelly Temple
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
51
14
210 of 583
322
1
Pete Royal
Bridlington Road Runners
M65
51
14
211 of 583
322
0
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
51
21
213 of 583
323
0
Nicole Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F
51
29
215 of 583
323
25
James May
St Theresas
M35
51
37
217 of 583
324
0
Philip Jackson
Ranelagh Harriers
M65
51
38
218 of 583
324
0
Claire Johnson
York Triathlon Club
F35
51
46
220 of 583
325
0
Richard Phelps
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
51
54
221 of 583
326
0
Paula Brook
Rothwell Harriers
F35
52
00
223 of 583
327
0
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M65
52
03
225 of 583
327
0
Ian Storey
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
52
13
227 of 583
328
0
Sally Ricketts
Roberttown Road Runners
F
52
13
229 of 583
328
0
Donna Lenaghan
St Theresas
F40
52
24
232 of 583
329
0
Alan Simpson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
52
26
233 of 583
329
0
Malgorzata Wlodarska
Haltemprice Road Runners
F
52
30
234 of 583
330
0
Graham Harper
Haltemprice Road Runners
M35
52
31
235 of 583
330
0
Michael Jarvis
Airecentre Pacers
M
52
33
236 of 583
330
0
Stephen Headley
Selby Striders
M50
52
46
238 of 583
331
0
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F
52
52
239 of 583
332
0
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M60
52
52
240 of 583
332
0
Richard Freer
Selby Striders
M50
52
53
241 of 583
332
0
Rebecca McGuinness
Tadcaster Harriers
F
53
03
247 of 583
333
3
Richard Ellis
St Theresas
M45
53
06
248 of 583
334
0
Jeff Moulder
New Marske Harriers
M65
53
10
249 of 583
334
0
Margaret Britton
Airecentre Pacers
F60
53
24
251 of 583
335
14
Debbie Scott
Sweatshop Running Community
F
53
28
252 of 583
335
0
Julie Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
F
53
41
257 of 583
337
0
Linda Dodsworth
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F60
53
43
259 of 583
337
12
Sarah Podesta
Airecentre Pacers
F40
53
44
260 of 583
338
22
David Kellett
Selby Striders
M55
53
58
263 of 583
339
0
Andrew Harvey
Crossgates Harriers
M
53
59
264 of 583
339
15
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M55
54
00
265 of 583
339
0
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
54
04
267 of 583
340
0
Katherine Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
54
05
268 of 583
340
0
Wendy Bourner
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
54
07
269 of 583
340
0
Jane Welbourn
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
54
09
270 of 583
340
20
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
54
11
271 of 583
340
0
Lesley Lavery
St Theresas
F45
54
11
272 of 583
340
2
Jenny Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
54
12
273 of 583
340
0
Violet Gill
St Theresas
F55
54
21
278 of 583
341
19
Mark Allitt
Selby Striders
M55
54
22
279 of 583
342
0
Neil Stead
Goole Viking Striders
M
54
27
281 of 583
342
0
Nia Leask
Rounday Runners
F
54
28
282 of 583
342
0
Joanne Holland
St Theresas
F40
54
35
285 of 583
343
0
Sue Holmes
Kippax Harriers
F
54
37
286 of 583
343
0
Richard Beckwith
St Theresas
M45
54
41
289 of 583
343
0
Moira McTague
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
54
44
291 of 583
344
0
Jane Lawson
York Acorn Running Club
F50
54
47
292 of 583
344
0
Maggie Hawksworth
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
54
52
293 of 583
345
0
Stacey Gilman
Roberttown Road Runners
F
54
53
294 of 583
345
0
Emma Triffitt
Tadcaster Harriers
F
55
03
297 of 583
346
0
Julie Madden
Bridlington Road Runners
F55
55
21
300 of 583
348
11
Dawn Bailey
Rothwell Harriers
F
55
22
301 of 583
348
0
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M45
55
25
302 of 583
348
0
Zoe Ruston
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
55
29
303 of 583
349
0
April Exley
Bridlington Road Runners
F
55
30
304 of 583
349
0
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M65
55
47
311 of 583
350
0
Martin Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
55
50
312 of 583
351
0
Karen Head
St Theresas
F40
55
52
313 of 583
351
0
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
55
53
315 of 583
351
0
Jonty Parkin
Selby Striders
M
55
53
316 of 583
351
0
Kerry Leather
Selby Striders
F
55
54
317 of 583
351
0
Julie Barker
Goole Viking Striders
F45
56
04
319 of 583
352
22
Geoff Probert
City of Hull AC
M60
56
05
320 of 583
352
0
Barry Pickering
Selby Striders
M70
56
06
321 of 583
352
0
Tracey Piper
St Theresas
F35
56
07
322 of 583
352
0
Trish Kaye
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
56
19
323 of 583
354
0
Helen Farrell
York Acorn Running Club
F
56
21
324 of 583
354
0
Jeff Denton
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
56
22
325 of 583
354
0
Neil Wright
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
56
24
326 of 583
354
0
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F
56
30
329 of 583
355
0
Debbie Procter
Danum Harriers
F50
56
31
330 of 583
355
15
Julie James
St Theresas
F50
56
37
331 of 583
356
0
Helen Wainwright
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
56
50
335 of 583
357
0
Ann Long
East Hull Harriers
F65
56
56
337 of 583
358
0
John Long
East Hull Harriers
M55
56
56
338 of 583
358
0
Laura Robson
York Postal Harriers
F
56
58
339 of 583
358
0
Caroline Copeland
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
56
59
340 of 583
358
4
Hayley Hawthorne
Ackworth Road Runners
F
57
01
341 of 583
358
0
Jill Evans
Allenbury's Club
F
57
08
342 of 583
359
0
Andrea Whitehead
Goole Viking Striders
F35
57
09
343 of 583
359
0
John Kees
Selby Striders
M
57
09
344 of 583
359
0
Amie Gowing
Ackworth Road Runners
F
57
10
345 of 583
359
0
Janet Hales
Knavesmire Harriers
F65
57
12
346 of 583
359
6
Sarah Wilkinson
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
57
13
347 of 583
359
25
Joanne Hovell
Crossgates Harriers
F
57
14
349 of 583
360
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
57
20
351 of 583
360
0
Abbie Bateman
Goole Viking Striders
F
57
42
356 of 583
362
0
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M
57
42
357 of 583
362
0
Bryony Tallack
Hay Hotfooters Running Club
F
58
11
363 of 583
365
0
Debbie Andrew
Goole Viking Striders
F50
58
12
364 of 583
366
0
Roy Simpson
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
58
13
365 of 583
366
0
Trish Radford
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F60
58
15
367 of 583
366
0
Graham Argent
Selby Striders
M50
58
17
368 of 583
366
0
Hein Bo
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
58
21
371 of 583
367
0
Gillian Halliwell
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F60
58
24
372 of 583
367
0
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F
58
40
375 of 583
369
0
John McBurnie
Easingwold Running Club
M
58
43
376 of 583
369
0
Tony Arnold
Haltemprice Road Runners
M
58
48
377 of 583
369
0
Chris Maltby
St Theresas
M60
58
52
379 of 583
370
0
Melanie Ritson
Unattached
F40
58
54
381 of 583
369
0
Karen Rayner
Easingwold Running Club
F50
59
03
384 of 583
371
0
Kathryn Stone
Saltaire Striders
F45
59
07
385 of 583
371
0
Anne Bakker
Haltemprice Road Runners
F
59
15
388 of 583
372
0
Karen Newton
Easingwold Running Club
F50
59
17
389 of 583
372
0
Richardson Dawn
Knaresborough Striders
F
59
31
395 of 583
374
0
Jill Daly
Ackworth Road Runners
F
59
40
401 of 583
375
0
Joanne Powell
St Theresas
F40
59
40
402 of 583
375
15
Ceata Tycroft
Kirkstall Harriers
F
59
41
403 of 583
375
0
Sarah Chalmers
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
59
42
404 of 583
375
0
Alison Hill
St Theresas
F45
1
00
01
409 of 583
377
0
Leanne MacLellan
St Theresas
F35
1
00
02
410 of 583
377
0
Giles Bennett
Selby Striders
M40
1
00
03
411 of 583
377
0
Alison Hoggarth
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
00
19
412 of 583
379
0
Michelle Eyres
Saltaire Striders
F55
1
00
33
414 of 583
380
0
Liz Raper
Scarborough Athletic Club
F65
1
00
41
415 of 583
381
0
David Lonsdale
Baildon Runners
M50
1
00
54
418 of 583
383
0
Zoe Cox
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
00
57
419 of 583
383
0
Ernie Huck
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
00
59
420 of 583
383
0
Emma Wallace
Valley Striders
F35
1
01
06
422 of 583
384
0
Gillian Kellett
Selby Striders
F55
1
01
18
423 of 583
385
0
David Parkes
White City Road Running Club
M
1
01
18
424 of 583
385
0
Gillian Jago
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
01
19
425 of 583
385
0
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
1
01
19
426 of 583
385
25
Wendy Berry
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
01
40
431 of 583
387
21
Katherine Judge
St Theresas
F35
1
01
43
432 of 583
388
0
Michelle Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
01
43
434 of 583
388
2
Sonia Rundle
St Theresas
F35
1
01
44
435 of 583
388
24
Caroline Temperton
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
1
01
48
437 of 583
388
0
Melissa Pateman
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
01
52
438 of 583
389
0
Philippa Hutton
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
01
54
439 of 583
389
0
Dawn Walker
St Theresas
F50
1
02
06
442 of 583
390
0
Helen Mann
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
02
38
444 of 583
393
0
Ian Pattison
Fitmums & Friends
M
1
02
40
445 of 583
394
0
Gillian Lambert
St Theresas
F50
1
03
15
453 of 583
397
0
Mandy Trueman
St Theresas
F
1
03
16
454 of 583
397
0
Lynda Gent
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
03
17
455 of 583
398
13
Katherine Brown
City of Hull AC
F
1
03
40
457 of 583
400
0
Elinor Newhouse
Baildon Runners
F65
1
03
41
459 of 583
400
5
Neil Russell
Selby Striders
M65
1
03
52
461 of 583
401
0
Denise Carter
City of Hull AC
F40
1
03
58
462 of 583
402
0
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M60
1
04
11
463 of 583
403
0
Diana Wallis
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
04
16
464 of 583
404
7
Geraldine Ray
Baildon Runners
F50
1
04
32
468 of 583
405
0
Jane Kilkenny
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
1
04
46
471 of 583
407
0
Janet Laing
Doncaster Athletic Club
F55
1
04
46
472 of 583
407
0
Deborah Thompson
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
1
04
47
473 of 583
407
0
Keith Jump
Saltaire Striders
M65
1
05
43
479 of 583
413
0
Linda Carey
Baildon Runners
F55
1
05
57
481 of 583
414
0
Jane Allen
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
05
59
482 of 583
414
6
Paula Johnstone
Ripon Runners
F45
1
06
06
483 of 583
415
0
Rachael Benson
City of Hull AC
F40
1
06
13
486 of 583
416
0
Donna Line
Saltaire Striders
F40
1
06
15
487 of 583
416
0
Susan Randell
Knaresborough Striders
F
1
06
16
488 of 583
416
0
Geoffrey Hardman
St Theresas
M70
1
06
25
494 of 583
417
0
Jackie Walters
Baildon Runners
F65
1
06
26
495 of 583
417
0
Georgina Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
07
02
499 of 583
421
0
Claire Hogg
St Theresas
F
1
07
13
500 of 583
422
0
Sara Bowers
St Theresas
F
1
07
47
504 of 583
426
0
Sarah Denman
St Theresas
F
1
07
48
505 of 583
426
0
Susanna Walters
Baildon Runners
F35
1
08
04
508 of 583
428
10
Sue Gallagher
Baildon Runners
F
1
08
50
521 of 583
432
0
Karen Travis
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
09
18
523 of 583
435
0
Marina Dobbs
Kippax Harriers
F
1
09
28
526 of 583
436
0
Tracey Parsons
St Theresas
F50
1
09
54
527 of 583
439
0
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M70
1
10
04
528 of 583
440
4
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F60
1
10
31
531 of 583
443
0
Robert Thomson
Haltemprice Road Runners
M
1
11
28
538 of 583
449
0
Karen Haunch
St Theresas
F45
1
11
37
539 of 583
450
0
Linda Hall
Bridlington Road Runners
F70
1
11
55
540 of 583
452
0
Debbie Duffill
Bridlington Road Runners
F55
1
11
55
541 of 583
452
0
Debbie Worthington
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
12
02
542 of 583
452
0
Stephen Berry
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
12
22
545 of 583
455
25
Samantha Tinsdale
St Theresas
F40
1
12
34
546 of 583
456
0
Christopher Colclough
Retford Athletic Club
M60
1
13
14
551 of 583
460
0
Kimberly Harvey
St Theresas
F
1
13
42
555 of 583
463
0
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M70
1
13
53
556 of 583
464
0
Alexandra Ayling
Saltaire Striders
F50
1
14
19
558 of 583
467
0
Lisa Douglas
City of Hull AC
F40
1
15
09
560 of 583
472
0
Sandra Orlando
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
15
18
561 of 583
473
0
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F65
1
15
31
563 of 583
474
0
Emma Greveson
Knaresborough Striders
F
1
15
47
564 of 583
476
0
Tracey Ellis
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
1
16
21
567 of 583
480
0
Helen Craven
Selby Striders
F40
1
16
32
569 of 583
481
0
Fiona Headley
Selby Striders
F50
1
16
33
572 of 583
481
0
David Duffill
Bridlington Road Runners
M55
1
17
37
575 of 583
488
0
Patricia Huck
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
1
21
04
580 of 583
509
0
Jean Pickering
Selby Striders
F70
1
21
08
581 of 583
510
0
Lindsey Pearson
Saltaire Striders
F55
1
21
21
582 of 583
511
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5022&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024