View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
367351
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Shaun Lee Johnstone Memorial 10 on the 16th Oct 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Julian Hood Skipton Athletic Club M35  58 52 1 of 183 211 12 
Andrew Dobby Harrogate Harriers M40 00 29 2 of 183 217 
Shaun Lawson Sheffield Uni M 01 43 3 of 183 221 
Alex Fawcett Ripon Runners M50 04 28 4 of 183 231 
Mark Holt Wetherby Runners M40 05 46 5 of 183 236 13 
Derek Parrington Swaledale Road Runners M50 06 14 6 of 183 237 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50 06 54 7 of 183 240 
Steve Loseby Easingwold Running Club M45 07 07 8 of 183 240 
Jim Grimwood Swaledale Road Runners M 07 31 9 of 183 242 
Josh Fuller Unattached M 07 59 10 of 183 243 
Nicolene Staden Winchester & District AC F 08 16 11 of 183 245 
Adam Johnstone Unattached M 08 25 12 of 183 245 
Jaquiline Keavney Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 09 08 13 of 183 248 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50 09 29 14 of 183 249 
Olivia Mulligan Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 09 40 15 of 183 250 
James Boddy Ripon Runners M35 09 45 16 of 183 250 
Richard Frost Unattached M40 09 48 17 of 183 250 
Jamie Arkle Easingwold Running Club M 09 52 18 of 183 250 
Matthew Harman Ripon Runners M 10 01 19 of 183 251 
Caroline Bollon Unattached F 10 10 20 of 183 251 
Steve Boynton York Acorn Running Club M60 10 35 21 of 183 253 
Paul Ellis Bedale and Aiskew Runners M45 10 37 22 of 183 253 
Steve Broadfoot Unattached M50 10 52 23 of 183 253 
Michael Hall Ripon Runners M50 11 13 24 of 183 255 
Steve Smith Unattached M60 11 35 25 of 183 256 
Lucas Fawcett Ripon Runners M 11 44 26 of 183 257 
Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers M60 12 26 27 of 183 260 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M55 12 41 29 of 183 260 14 
Harry Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M 12 51 30 of 183 261 
Richard Veitch Redcar Running Club M40 13 04 31 of 183 262 
Robert Smith Harrogate Harriers M 13 16 32 of 183 263 
Neil Bowmer Swaledale Road Runners M45 13 30 33 of 183 263 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 13 34 34 of 183 264 
Oonagh Bathgate Swaledale Road Runners F55 13 42 35 of 183 264 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M50 13 58 36 of 183 265 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F35 14 11 37 of 183 266 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 14 34 40 of 183 267 
Matthew Holt Ripon Runners M40 14 44 42 of 183 268 
Andrew Gaines Swaledale Road Runners M55 15 16 44 of 183 270 
Andrew Webster Ripon Runners M40 15 31 45 of 183 271 
Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders F45 15 35 46 of 183 271 
Paul Berry Bedale and Aiskew Runners M45 15 42 47 of 183 271 18 
Finlay Pennington Unattached M 15 47 48 of 183 271 
Andrew Bennett Esk Valley Fell Club M45 16 38 50 of 183 275 
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners M45 17 08 53 of 183 276 
Gary Wilks Leeds City Athletic Club M40 17 09 54 of 183 276 
Ruth Muir St Theresas F35 17 21 55 of 183 277 
Ellie Kitchen Unattached F 17 32 56 of 183 277 
Chris Lees Bedale and Aiskew Runners M45 17 50 58 of 183 279 
Kevin Malachy-Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60 17 56 59 of 183 279 
Ann Dale Wetherby Runners F40 18 09 60 of 183 280 
Tony White Ripon Runners M60 18 10 61 of 183 280 
Shaun Carter Bedale and Aiskew Runners M40 18 13 62 of 183 280 
Michael Hernandez Ripon Runners M45 18 22 64 of 183 281 
Martin Luxton North York Moors AC M60 18 27 65 of 183 281 
Julia Thomson Harrogate Harriers F45 18 35 66 of 183 282 
Martin Hall Unattached M50 19 20 67 of 183 284 
Sally Leck Ripon Runners F35 19 53 70 of 183 286 
Zoe Mason Swaledale Road Runners F35 20 02 71 of 183 287 
Stewart Hymas Knaresborough Striders M40 20 12 72 of 183 287 
Alan Wray North Yorkshire Police Tri M40 20 14 73 of 183 287 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M60 20 38 74 of 183 289 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M45 20 40 75 of 183 289 
Emma Sorby Ripon Runners F 20 49 76 of 183 290 
Daren Rosamund Bedale and Aiskew Runners M40 20 57 77 of 183 290 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F45 21 31 80 of 183 292 
Andrew Sherif North Yorkshire Police Tri M 21 42 81 of 183 293 
Steven Nesbitt Harrogate Harriers M45 22 20 83 of 183 295 
Catherine Howell-Walmsley Easingwold Running Club F40 22 48 85 of 183 297 
J. dan Simmons Harrogate Harriers M50 22 57 86 of 183 297 
Joanne Wallace Ripon Runners F50 23 15 88 of 183 298 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55 24 31 90 of 183 303 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M35 25 17 92 of 183 306 
Helen Spring York Acorn Running Club F35 25 19 93 of 183 306 
Alan Caldwell Harrogate Harriers M60 25 27 94 of 183 306 
Richard Beckett Selby Striders M 25 40 95 of 183 307 
Nicole Sutton Ripon Runners F40 26 58 97 of 183 312 
Jessica McMullan Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F35 27 05 99 of 183 312 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F 27 21 100 of 183 313 25 
Jane Holmes Harrogate Harriers F60 27 24 101 of 183 313 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M45 28 21 102 of 183 317 
Niall Cheyne Swaledale Road Runners M45 28 41 104 of 183 318 
Vicki Howe Swaledale Road Runners F50 28 56 105 of 183 319 
Simon McCudden Ripon Runners M55 29 15 106 of 183 320 12 
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 29 25 107 of 183 320 22 
Martin Whipp Ripon Runners M40 29 29 108 of 183 321 
Andrew Nicholls Unattached M50 29 54 110 of 183 322 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F60 30 18 111 of 183 324 12 
Andy Gibb Bedale and Aiskew Runners M55 30 30 112 of 183 324 
Kim Holden Ripon Runners F55 30 31 113 of 183 324 
Elise Nicholson Ripon Runners F40 30 41 114 of 183 325 
Peter Richardson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 30 43 115 of 183 325 
Sheena Jackson Ripon Runners F35 30 44 116 of 183 325 
Peter McEboy Denby Dale Travellers M60 30 50 117 of 183 325 
Amy Berryman Ripon Runners F 30 53 118 of 183 326 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65 31 05 119 of 183 326 
Lolly Hernandez Ripon Runners F 31 14 120 of 183 327 
Ros Blackmore Swaledale Road Runners F45 31 57 122 of 183 329 
Eddy Little Red Rose Road Runners M40 31 57 123 of 183 329 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F 32 14 124 of 183 330 25 
Chris Appleton Bedale and Aiskew Runners M55 32 42 127 of 183 332 
Grace Gilpin Swaledale Road Runners F55 32 49 128 of 183 333 
Ben Davis Ripon Runners M 32 57 129 of 183 333 
Sandy Bryan Ripon Runners F55 33 03 130 of 183 333 
Michelle Smale St Theresas F50 33 08 131 of 183 334 
Edward Smith Ripon Runners M 33 41 133 of 183 336 
John Grundy Ripon Runners M70 33 42 134 of 183 336 
Kate Shaw Ripon Runners F50 34 05 135 of 183 337 
Sue Morley Knaresborough Striders F60 34 14 136 of 183 338 
Julie Whinn Quakers Running Club F55 34 18 137 of 183 338 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F45 34 38 138 of 183 339 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M45 34 44 139 of 183 339 
Stuart Gilby Ripon Runners M40 35 40 140 of 183 343 
Elizabeth Sowter Swaledale Road Runners F55 35 42 141 of 183 343 
Michael Tasker York Acorn Running Club M70 35 50 142 of 183 343 
Julie Gibin Bedale and Aiskew Runners F45 35 55 143 of 183 344 
Helen Simpson Bedale and Aiskew Runners F45 36 00 144 of 183 344 
Angie Irvine York Acorn Running Club F35 36 32 145 of 183 346 
Philip Johnston Bedale and Aiskew Runners M 37 15 147 of 183 348 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F35 37 24 148 of 183 349 
Yvonne Skelton Harrogate Harriers F60 38 11 149 of 183 352 
Jane Goodwin Ripon Runners F45 38 41 150 of 183 354 
Liz Baker Easingwold Running Club F45 38 48 151 of 183 354 12 
Alison Clarke Ripon Runners F35 39 06 152 of 183 355 
David Nicholson Ripon Runners M45 39 19 153 of 183 356 
Julia Spittle Swaledale Road Runners F60 42 09 155 of 183 366 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55 43 43 158 of 183 372 
Kate Walter Baildon Runners F55 43 53 159 of 183 372 
Eric Morley Knaresborough Striders M60 44 10 160 of 183 373 
Jane Maloney Easingwold Running Club F55 44 20 161 of 183 374 
John Hunter Bedale and Aiskew Runners M65 44 55 162 of 183 376 
Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers F60 45 44 164 of 183 379 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F55 46 05 165 of 183 380 
Lucy Smith Ripon Runners F35 46 26 166 of 183 381 
Sharon Robinson Ripon Runners F35 46 26 167 of 183 381 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60 49 45 168 of 183 393 
Nick Hodgkinson Otley Athletic Club M55 50 15 169 of 183 395 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 50 32 170 of 183 396 
Kate Thomas Wetherby Runners F40 50 33 171 of 183 396 
Zoe Howarth Wetherby Runners F40 50 37 172 of 183 396 
Lynne Robertson Ripon Runners F35 52 11 173 of 183 402 
Anne Brown Ripon Runners F35 52 11 174 of 183 402 
Katie Thwaites Ripon Runners F 57 33 176 of 183 421 
Becky Briggs Ripon Runners F 58 18 177 of 183 424 
Roo Bannister Ripon Runners F35 58 18 178 of 183 424 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M70 07 42 180 of 183 458 
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F70 30 43 181 of 183 540 
Michael Bray Ripon Runners M40 57 42 182 of 183 637 
Anne Cheeseman Ripon Runners F55 57 42 183 of 183 637 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5339&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019