Results
Results for
Keswick Park Run
on the 18th Jun 2016
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Mark Lamb
Keswick Athletic Club
M
16
41
1 of 149
John Curran
Keswick Athletic Club
M50
18
37
2 of 149
Ivan Holroyd
Keswick Athletic Club
M40
18
50
4 of 149
Robert Morris
Cockermouth ASA
M
18
57
5 of 149
Will Morris
Barnet District Athletic Club
M
19
12
6 of 149
Ben Hall
Elswick Harriers
M35
19
59
7 of 149
Adam Malloy
Derwent Valley Orienteers
M
20
09
8 of 149
Harry Bolton
Keswick Athletic Club
M
20
29
9 of 149
Steve Currie
Unattached
M45
20
29
10 of 149
Gavin Benson
Petts Wood Runners
M
20
48
11 of 149
Tom Hind
Unattached
M
20
57
12 of 149
Tim Jackson
Unattached
M
20
57
13 of 149
Gary Hargrave
Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Service
M45
21
08
14 of 149
Jos Higgins
Unattached
M
21
33
15 of 149
John Lowes
Elswick Harriers
M
21
35
16 of 149
Ben Holmes
Unattached
M
21
37
17 of 149
Samantha Ayers
Unattached
F45
21
44
18 of 149
James Abel
Driffield Striders
M55
21
51
19 of 149
Steve Sanders
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
22
03
20 of 149
David Walker
Unattached
M55
22
11
21 of 149
Annabel Holmes
Keswick Athletic Club
F45
22
13
22 of 149
Mary Lisle
Elswick Harriers
F35
22
38
25 of 149
Steve Hickingbottom
Birstall Running Club
M55
22
47
27 of 149
Sam Stead
Keswick Athletic Club
M
23
05
29 of 149
Catherine Lee
Elswick Harriers
F
23
24
32 of 149
Peter Wilkinson
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M55
23
26
33 of 149
Stewart Underhill
Kenilworth Runners
M40
23
39
37 of 149
Gina Andrews
Vegan Runners UK
F35
23
45
39 of 149
David Robins
Keswick Athletic Club
M50
24
41
42 of 149
Sam Campion
Keswick Athletic Club
M
25
02
50 of 149
Joanne Foster
Evenwood Road Runners
F45
25
07
53 of 149
John Cain
Keswick Athletic Club
M55
25
10
54 of 149
Ian Teasdale
West Cumberland Orienteering C
M55
25
19
57 of 149
Susan Burgess
South Shields Harriers
F
25
45
66 of 149
Jeff Moulder
New Marske Harriers
M65
26
19
70 of 149
Phil Watson
Sunderland Strollers
M55
26
22
71 of 149
Sharon James
Dark Peak
F55
26
33
72 of 149
Juliet Grieves
Unattached
F50
26
35
74 of 149
Adrian Holme
Keswick Athletic Club
M45
27
31
81 of 149
Andrew Johnson
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M70
27
32
82 of 149
Gordon McCulloch
Stopsley Striders
M55
27
47
83 of 149
Dave Bottoms
Keswick Athletic Club
M55
27
49
84 of 149
Fiona Rigg
Keswick Athletic Club
F50
27
56
86 of 149
Craig Wadeson
Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club
M45
28
21
88 of 149
Wilfrid Teasdale
West Cumberland Orienteering C
M
28
34
90 of 149
Adam Campion
Keswick Athletic Club
M45
28
39
92 of 149
June Johnson
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
F70
29
18
96 of 149
Marie Nunes
Keswick Athletic Club
F
29
21
98 of 149
Carol Wadeson
Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club
F45
30
33
104 of 149
Jeremy Benson
Petts Wood Runners
M55
31
23
108 of 149
Maria Quigley
Keswick Athletic Club
F40
31
28
110 of 149
Heleen Franken-Gill
Keswick Athletic Club
F60
31
29
111 of 149
Liz Hutchison
Penistone Footpath Runners
F40
33
02
117 of 149
Clare Archbold
Borrowdale Fell Runners
F50
35
34
130 of 149
Anna Hargrave
Sunderland Strollers
F45
37
07
137 of 149
Vanessa Metcalfe
Keswick Athletic Club
F40
42
30
143 of 149
Linda Walker
Unattached
F50
44
17
146 of 149
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5430&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024