View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
271025
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 5th Feb 2017
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatCat PosGun TimeChip TimePosition
Mohammad Abu-Rezeek Altrincham Athletic Club M 30:43 30:43 1 of 1084 
Wondiye Fikre Leeds City Athletic Club M 31:18 31:18 2 of 1084 
Dan Garbutt Durham City Harriers M 31:56 31:55 3 of 1084 
Joe Sweetnam-Powell Sheffield Running Club M 32:43 32:41 4 of 1084 
Adam Stacey Unattached M 32:45 32:45 5 of 1084 
Alex Kiel Quakers Running Club M 32:46 32:45 6 of 1084 
Matthew Hornsby Durham City Harriers M 32:47 32:46 7 of 1084 
Edward Beecher Harrogate Harriers M 32:55 32:54 8 of 1084 
Mark Couldwell Charnwood Athletic Club M40 32:58 32:58 9 of 1084 
Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers M 33:07 33:05 10 of 1084 
Nick Hardy Birchfield Harriers M 10 33:42 33:42 11 of 1084 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M 11 33:44 33:43 12 of 1084 
Paul Millgate Wetherby Runners M40 33:52 33:51 13 of 1084 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 12 34:03 34:02 14 of 1084 
Matty Smith Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 13 34:04 34:01 15 of 1084 
Mike Jefferies Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M 14 34:06 34:04 16 of 1084 
John Birch Hallamshire Harriers M 15 34:09 34:07 17 of 1084 
Dominic Dunn North York Moors AC M 16 34:24 34:22 18 of 1084 
Darren Potter Midland Masters M45 34:24 34:24 19 of 1084 
David Herdsman Valley Striders M 17 34:32 34:31 20 of 1084 
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M50 34:34 34:28 21 of 1084 
Alyson Dixon Sunderland Strollers F 34:37 34:37 22 of 1084 
Rob James Royton Road Runners M 18 34:49 34:48 23 of 1084 
Gareth Cook Unattached M 19 34:49 34:48 24 of 1084 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M 20 34:50 34:49 25 of 1084 
Kevin Connolly Gateshead Harriers M 21 34:55 34:53 26 of 1084 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M 22 35:00 34:57 27 of 1084 
Graham Corbett Saltaire Striders M 23 35:05 35:02 28 of 1084 
Steven Bowyer Blackhill Bounders Running Club M 24 35:05 35:03 29 of 1084 
Steven Medd Gateshead Harriers M 25 35:06 35:04 30 of 1084 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F40 35:09 35:08 31 of 1084 
Stephen Tilford Wakefield Harriers M 26 35:11 35:10 32 of 1084 
Daniel Hornsby Border Harriers Athletics Club M 27 35:14 35:13 33 of 1084 
Stuart Wilson Barnsley Athletic Club M 28 35:15 35:14 34 of 1084 
Lee Milburn Doncaster Athletic Club M 29 35:15 35:11 35 of 1084 
Laura Smith Notts Athletic Club F 35:18 35:16 36 of 1084 
Matthew Livesey Pudsey Pacers M 30 35:21 35:21 37 of 1084 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M 31 35:22 35:18 38 of 1084 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M 32 35:29 35:26 39 of 1084 
David Song Leeds University M 33 35:29 35:26 40 of 1084 
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M 34 35:42 35:40 41 of 1084 
Steve Marshall Rotherham Harriers M40 35:45 35:41 42 of 1084 
Sam Needham Steel City Striders M 35 35:54 35:52 43 of 1084 
Michael Gaughan Halifax Harriers M 36 35:57 35:55 44 of 1084 
Dean Hanwell Mersey Tri M 37 35:58 35:55 45 of 1084 
James Rose Steel City Striders M 38 36:01 35:58 46 of 1084 
Peter Twigg Clowne Road Runners M 39 36:07 36:03 47 of 1084 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M 40 36:07 36:05 48 of 1084 
Walter Somerville Unattached M 41 36:16 36:12 49 of 1084 
Mark Havenhand Barnsley Athletic Club M50 36:17 36:15 50 of 1084 
Tracy Millmore Birtley Athletics Club F 36:20 36:18 51 of 1084 
Jonny McLean Holmfirth Harriers M 42 36:21 36:18 52 of 1084 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45 36:24 36:23 53 of 1084 
Steve Collins Unattached M 43 36:29 36:29 54 of 1084 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M 44 36:32 36:29 55 of 1084 
Shane Reading Royton Road Runners M40 36:33 36:31 56 of 1084 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40 36:36 36:33 57 of 1084 
Jarrod Gritt Royton Road Runners M 45 36:39 36:38 58 of 1084 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50 36:41 36:39 59 of 1084 
Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders M 46 36:42 36:38 60 of 1084 
Angus Milne Hyde Park Harriers M 47 36:43 36:38 61 of 1084 
Faye Banks Pontefract Athletics Club F 36:45 36:38 62 of 1084 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M 48 36:45 36:36 63 of 1084 
Michelle Nolan Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 36:47 36:45 64 of 1084 
Bruno Beckett Unattached M40 36:50 36:47 65 of 1084 
John Robson St Theresas M40 36:55 36:52 66 of 1084 
Scott Bairstow Keighley & Craven AC M40 36:55 36:52 67 of 1084 
Stuart Carrack Steel City Striders M 49 36:56 36:52 68 of 1084 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M 50 37:06 36:51 69 of 1084 
Robert Vincent Abbey Runners M40 37:16 36:52 70 of 1084 
Nick Fowler Clowne Road Runners M 51 37:17 37:13 71 of 1084 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M 52 37:20 37:16 72 of 1084 
Mark Holt Wetherby Runners M40 10 37:21 37:16 73 of 1084 
Andrew Croft Dewsbury Road Runners M40 11 37:22 37:21 74 of 1084 
Georgia Campbell Jarrow & Hebb F 37:22 37:20 75 of 1084 
Chris Lowe Royton Road Runners M45 37:24 37:14 76 of 1084 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F40 37:25 37:20 77 of 1084 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M35 53 37:25 37:13 78 of 1084 
James Watkins Charnwood Athletic Club M45 37:25 37:25 79 of 1084 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 12 37:25 37:10 80 of 1084 
Alex Sneddon Jarrow & Hebb F 37:29 37:27 81 of 1084 
Russell White North Derbyshire Running Club M40 13 37:32 37:27 82 of 1084 
Mark Bayley Unattached M 54 37:34 37:29 83 of 1084 
Peter Stephens Bingley Harriers M 55 37:35 37:32 84 of 1084 
Joe Restell Askern & District Running Club M40 14 37:36 37:30 85 of 1084 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M55 37:36 37:26 86 of 1084 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M 56 37:37 37:30 87 of 1084 
Philip Gibbs Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 37:42 37:39 88 of 1084 
Niall Malone Unattached M 57 37:44 37:31 89 of 1084 
Peter Crowder Otley Athletic Club M50 37:49 37:44 90 of 1084 
Laura Hesketh Clayton Le Moors Harriers F 37:51 37:49 91 of 1084 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40 15 37:51 37:49 92 of 1084 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45 37:54 37:51 93 of 1084 
Tom Bassindale Steel City Striders M40 16 37:57 37:55 94 of 1084 
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club M60 37:58 37:48 95 of 1084 
Roger Hutton Unattached M 58 37:58 37:53 96 of 1084 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M 59 37:59 37:54 97 of 1084 
Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M 60 38:00 37:52 98 of 1084 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45 38:04 37:54 99 of 1084 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M 61 38:06 37:46 100 of 1084 
Doug Banks Steel City Striders M 62 38:07 38:05 101 of 1084 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40 17 38:07 38:06 102 of 1084 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M 63 38:13 37:47 103 of 1084 
Owen Flage Oldham & Royton M40 18 38:16 38:16 104 of 1084 
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M 64 38:18 38:14 105 of 1084 
Shaun Armstrong Royton Road Runners M 65 38:18 38:04 106 of 1084 
John Kilcoyne Steel City Striders M 66 38:19 38:17 107 of 1084 
Andrew McNeill Unattached M50 38:22 38:20 108 of 1084 
Nick Cuff Royton Road Runners M 67 38:24 38:16 109 of 1084 
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M 68 38:26 38:23 110 of 1084 
Helen Baynham Unattached F 38:26 38:16 111 of 1084 
Jon Hartley Unattached M50 38:27 38:08 112 of 1084 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M 69 38:29 38:14 113 of 1084 
Paul Kaiser Valley Striders M 70 38:30 38:28 114 of 1084 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55 38:31 38:29 115 of 1084 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M 71 38:32 38:21 116 of 1084 
Stephen King Steel City Striders M40 19 38:35 38:31 117 of 1084 
Paul Lee Unattached M40 20 38:36 38:26 118 of 1084 
Andrew Thompson Unattached M50 38:37 38:25 119 of 1084 
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M 72 38:38 38:29 120 of 1084 
Rachel Boyd Saltaire Striders F 10 38:38 38:31 121 of 1084 
Chris Wales Preston Harriers M40 21 38:39 38:28 122 of 1084 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M55 38:40 38:37 123 of 1084 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M 73 38:42 38:35 124 of 1084 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M 74 38:45 38:36 125 of 1084 
Alison Matthews Darlington Harriers F 11 38:46 38:44 126 of 1084 
Lee Nash Unattached M 75 38:51 38:48 127 of 1084 
Michael Fleming Royton Road Runners M 76 38:53 38:39 128 of 1084 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M45 38:54 38:45 129 of 1084 
Gary Brooks Sheffield Running Club M45 38:54 38:47 130 of 1084 
James Torch Unattached M 77 38:57 38:54 131 of 1084 
Geoff Webber-Cross Chapel Allerton Runners M 78 38:57 38:32 132 of 1084 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M 79 39:00 38:43 133 of 1084 
Chris Guy Steel City Striders M 80 39:00 38:55 134 of 1084 
Jenni Muston Spenborough & District AC F40 39:03 38:43 135 of 1084 
Jennifer Bloor Royton Road Runners F 12 39:05 38:54 136 of 1084 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50 39:07 38:55 137 of 1084 
Mark York Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 39:08 39:03 138 of 1084 
Michael Pickering Royton Road Runners M 81 39:09 39:07 139 of 1084 
Michael Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M 82 39:12 38:54 140 of 1084 
Tony Cross East Hull Harriers M 83 39:12 39:07 141 of 1084 
Angela McGurk Jarrow & Hebb F 13 39:16 39:14 142 of 1084 
Suzie Richards Leeds City Athletic Club F 14 39:18 39:11 143 of 1084 
Gavin Newhouse Unattached M 84 39:20 39:13 144 of 1084 
Dan Stone Rothwell Harriers M 85 39:21 39:15 145 of 1084 
Ben Ayres Stadium Runners M40 22 39:22 39:16 146 of 1084 
Johanna Winks Halifax Harriers F40 39:24 39:16 147 of 1084 
Sophie Martin Wharfedale Harriers F 15 39:24 39:19 148 of 1084 
Selim Khan Wakefield Harriers M50 10 39:25 39:17 149 of 1084 
Shaun Ashmore Sheffield Running Club M45 10 39:25 38:48 150 of 1084 
Alex Duckworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 86 39:29 39:24 151 of 1084 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50 11 39:29 39:24 152 of 1084 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40 23 39:30 39:11 153 of 1084 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45 11 39:32 39:29 154 of 1084 
Margaret Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F45 39:33 39:30 155 of 1084 
Marwan Khoveiky Wakefield Harriers M45 12 39:34 39:28 156 of 1084 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M 87 39:37 39:24 157 of 1084 
Brad Howard Royton Road Runners M40 24 39:42 39:27 158 of 1084 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F 16 39:42 39:34 159 of 1084 
Kirsty Allen Baildon Runners F40 39:43 39:37 160 of 1084 
Adam Riley Unattached M 88 39:45 39:34 161 of 1084 
Bernard Goodwin Royton Road Runners M45 13 39:47 39:45 162 of 1084 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50 12 39:54 39:37 163 of 1084 
David Emanuel Royton Road Runners M50 13 39:55 39:35 164 of 1084 
Michael Thomas Unattached M40 25 39:56 39:47 165 of 1084 
Ian Cooper Harrogate Harriers M40 26 39:57 39:47 166 of 1084 
Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers M40 27 39:58 39:47 167 of 1084 
Simon Scully Doncaster Athletic Club M45 14 39:59 39:53 168 of 1084 
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M50 14 40:00 39:38 169 of 1084 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M 89 40:01 40:01 170 of 1084 
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M 90 40:02 39:55 171 of 1084 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 15 40:05 39:56 172 of 1084 
Ryan Williams Unattached M 91 40:06 39:43 173 of 1084 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45 15 40:08 39:49 174 of 1084 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M40 28 40:08 39:47 175 of 1084 
Alex Melhuish Unattached M 92 40:11 39:52 176 of 1084 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M55 40:11 40:09 177 of 1084 
Christophe Johnson Unattached M 93 40:12 40:00 178 of 1084 
Ian Legg Wetherby Runners M50 16 40:15 40:07 179 of 1084 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M45 16 40:17 40:02 180 of 1084 
Richard Carter Steel City Striders M 94 40:18 40:00 181 of 1084 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M 95 40:18 40:11 182 of 1084 
Craig Hainsworth Unattached M 96 40:19 40:02 183 of 1084 
Nick Frewin Unattached M55 40:21 40:18 184 of 1084 
John Whitlow Halifax Harriers M45 17 40:23 40:12 185 of 1084 
Jay Bennett Unattached M40 29 40:23 40:04 186 of 1084 
Neil Brock Royton Road Runners M50 17 40:26 40:09 187 of 1084 
Stuart McCormick Stainland Lions M45 18 40:28 40:23 188 of 1084 
Richard Singleton Barnsley Harriers M 97 40:28 40:19 189 of 1084 
Andrew Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M 98 40:34 40:27 190 of 1084 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers F40 40:35 40:25 191 of 1084 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40 30 40:35 39:57 192 of 1084 
Nick O'Sullivan Steel City Striders M45 19 40:36 40:32 193 of 1084 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M 99 40:37 40:20 194 of 1084 
Rob Brook Unattached M50 18 40:38 40:32 195 of 1084 
Cath Dawson Halifax Harriers F45 40:38 40:31 196 of 1084 
Tim Maddison Unattached M 100 40:38 40:20 197 of 1084 
Oliver Gregory Unattached M 101 40:38 40:09 198 of 1084 
Darren Walker Rothwell Harriers M50 19 40:40 40:32 199 of 1084 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M 102 40:41 40:34 200 of 1084 
David Brooks Pudsey Pacers M50 20 40:42 40:37 201 of 1084 
Hollie Smith Charnwood Athletic Club F 17 40:44 40:26 202 of 1084 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45 20 40:46 40:27 203 of 1084 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M 103 40:47 40:46 204 of 1084 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M50 21 40:49 40:36 205 of 1084 
Tom Bysouth Unattached M 104 40:50 40:41 206 of 1084 
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners M 105 40:50 40:22 207 of 1084 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40 31 40:51 40:42 208 of 1084 
Caroline Brock Steel City Striders F 18 40:53 40:46 209 of 1084 
Robert Davies Barnsley Athletic Club M50 22 40:53 40:48 210 of 1084 
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M40 32 40:57 40:34 211 of 1084 
Alan Metcalfe Preston Harriers M55 40:59 40:46 212 of 1084 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M 106 40:59 40:43 213 of 1084 
David Forrest Unattached M 107 41:02 40:33 214 of 1084 
Terry Blackwood Wakefield Triathlon M50 23 41:02 40:40 215 of 1084 
Darren Ward Unattached M 108 41:02 40:54 216 of 1084 
James MacE Unattached M 109 41:02 40:56 217 of 1084 
Emma Robinson Harrogate Harriers F 19 41:05 41:00 218 of 1084 
Dawn Gibbs York Acorn Running Club F60 41:05 40:58 219 of 1084 
Mark Barlow Unattached M 110 41:09 40:57 221 of 1084 
Carl O'Callaghan Royton Road Runners M45 21 41:14 40:56 222 of 1084 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M 111 41:15 40:43 223 of 1084 
Phil Brown Baildon Runners M50 24 41:15 41:08 224 of 1084 
Stephen Hunt Spenborough & District AC M50 25 41:16 41:10 225 of 1084 
Tim Jay Steel City Striders M 112 41:16 41:11 226 of 1084 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40 33 41:16 40:59 227 of 1084 
Robert Booth Unattached M40 34 41:18 41:01 228 of 1084 
Neil Ibbotson Unattached M50 26 41:18 40:43 229 of 1084 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40 35 41:18 41:10 230 of 1084 
Thomas Murphy Pudsey Pacers M 113 41:19 41:09 231 of 1084 
Patrick O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M50 27 41:19 41:11 232 of 1084 
Jayne Baldwin Doncaster Athletic Club F50 41:22 41:14 233 of 1084 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M 114 41:25 41:10 234 of 1084 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50 28 41:27 41:19 235 of 1084 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M45 22 41:29 40:50 236 of 1084 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40 36 41:33 41:07 237 of 1084 
Rob Bullen Unattached M40 37 41:34 41:28 238 of 1084 
Michael Wildbore Royton Road Runners M40 38 41:37 41:18 239 of 1084 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40 39 41:37 41:27 240 of 1084 
Will Stewart Halifax Harriers M 115 41:39 41:29 241 of 1084 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45 23 41:39 41:30 242 of 1084 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 29 41:43 41:22 243 of 1084 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M45 24 41:43 41:30 244 of 1084 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F50 41:46 41:40 245 of 1084 
Robert Hoban Unattached M 116 41:47 41:23 246 of 1084 
Sharon Barlow Darlington Harriers F 20 41:47 41:43 247 of 1084 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M45 25 41:48 41:31 248 of 1084 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55 41:48 41:30 249 of 1084 
Louise Taylor Wakefield Harriers F 21 41:49 41:38 250 of 1084 
Michael Kershaw Unattached M50 30 41:49 41:21 251 of 1084 
Elizabeth Champion Barnsley Athletic Club F 22 41:51 41:46 252 of 1084 
Jonathan Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M 117 41:51 41:24 253 of 1084 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45 26 41:52 41:21 254 of 1084 
James Ogden Steel City Striders M40 40 41:53 41:42 255 of 1084 
Steven Woods UK Net Runners M55 41:53 41:26 256 of 1084 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M70 41:54 41:43 257 of 1084 
Dave Peart Royton Road Runners M45 27 41:55 41:53 258 of 1084 
Robert Howard Unattached M 118 41:58 41:55 259 of 1084 
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders F50 42:00 41:54 260 of 1084 
Lee Craven City of Hull AC M 119 42:02 41:39 261 of 1084 
Kristine Beaulieu Unattached F 23 42:09 42:05 262 of 1084 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M 120 42:11 41:42 263 of 1084 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M45 28 42:11 42:04 264 of 1084 
Steven Thackray Unattached M 121 42:14 41:27 265 of 1084 
Jon Laye Abbey Runners M45 29 42:15 41:49 266 of 1084 
Ed Rothera Unattached M 122 42:16 41:43 267 of 1084 
Colin Sweatman Unattached M40 41 42:18 41:54 268 of 1084 
Ian Shipley Wakefield Harriers M45 30 42:19 42:11 269 of 1084 
Sarah Harrison Unattached F40 42:21 42:08 270 of 1084 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M50 31 42:22 41:59 271 of 1084 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40 42:22 42:11 272 of 1084 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40 42 42:23 41:50 273 of 1084 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60 42:23 42:11 274 of 1084 
Nick Wealleans St Theresas M40 43 42:25 42:10 275 of 1084 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M 123 42:29 42:03 276 of 1084 
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M45 31 42:31 42:18 277 of 1084 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50 32 42:32 42:23 278 of 1084 
Nick Burns Steel City Striders M45 32 42:37 42:35 279 of 1084 
Emily Legg Wetherby Runners F 24 42:40 42:27 280 of 1084 
Kirsty White Royton Road Runners F40 42:43 42:26 281 of 1084 
Matthew Kershaw Royton Road Runners M40 44 42:48 42:35 282 of 1084 
Graham Ansell Unattached M50 33 42:49 42:48 283 of 1084 
Neil Schofield Steel City Striders M45 33 42:53 42:42 284 of 1084 
David Senior Unattached M50 34 42:54 42:47 285 of 1084 
Richard Harrison Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 34 42:54 42:47 286 of 1084 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45 35 42:55 42:44 287 of 1084 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50 35 42:55 42:35 288 of 1084 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45 36 42:58 42:56 289 of 1084 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M45 37 42:58 42:36 290 of 1084 
Paul Anderson Oldham & Royton M45 38 42:58 42:40 291 of 1084 
Jean-paul Strappazzon Unattached M45 39 42:59 42:29 292 of 1084 
Jason Amos Unattached M40 45 42:59 42:44 293 of 1084 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M 124 43:01 42:32 294 of 1084 
Ben Howley Unattached M 125 43:05 42:46 295 of 1084 
Michael shaun Coggon Holmfirth Harriers M45 40 43:06 42:51 296 of 1084 
Mike Dunn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50 36 43:08 43:00 297 of 1084 
Caroline Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club F 25 43:10 42:54 298 of 1084 
Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M 126 43:11 42:16 299 of 1084 
Bryan Lawton Royton Road Runners M50 37 43:11 42:49 300 of 1084 
Martin Penny Ripley Running Club M45 41 43:14 43:01 301 of 1084 
Esther Broughton Ripley Running Club F40 10 43:15 43:01 302 of 1084 
Peter Ward Unattached M40 46 43:21 43:00 303 of 1084 
Gavin Dodd Unattached M40 47 43:21 43:19 304 of 1084 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M50 38 43:23 42:50 305 of 1084 
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners M45 42 43:24 43:13 306 of 1084 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M 127 43:25 43:14 307 of 1084 
Andrew Love Unattached M 128 43:26 42:57 308 of 1084 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45 43 43:27 43:15 309 of 1084 
Damian McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M40 48 43:27 42:55 310 of 1084 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M50 39 43:29 43:25 311 of 1084 
Janet Jobey Royton Road Runners F40 11 43:30 43:14 312 of 1084 
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers M 129 43:34 43:23 313 of 1084 
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders M60 43:34 43:27 314 of 1084 
Lee Stott Unattached M 130 43:37 43:28 315 of 1084 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F 26 43:37 43:24 316 of 1084 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M 131 43:37 43:22 317 of 1084 
Steve Carr Unattached M 132 43:38 43:18 318 of 1084 
Mike Bradshaw Unattached M45 44 43:42 43:18 319 of 1084 
Lucy Broom Steel City Striders F40 12 43:43 43:25 320 of 1084 
Christopher Stott Saltaire Striders M 133 43:45 43:24 321 of 1084 
Timothy Lashford Unattached M40 49 43:49 43:26 322 of 1084 
Robert Maddick Unattached M60 43:52 43:33 323 of 1084 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M50 40 43:53 43:30 324 of 1084 
Stephen Lee Unattached M45 45 43:53 43:33 325 of 1084 
Dave Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M50 41 43:54 43:44 326 of 1084 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F 27 43:54 43:45 327 of 1084 
David Wilson Unattached M40 50 43:54 43:34 328 of 1084 
Howard Cohen Abbey Runners M55 43:54 43:52 329 of 1084 
Bernie Bowden Saltaire Striders F45 43:57 43:50 330 of 1084 
Neil Burrows Unattached M40 51 43:58 43:23 331 of 1084 
John MacPhail Unattached M 134 43:58 43:40 332 of 1084 
Elliott Stone Royton Road Runners M40 52 43:58 42:57 333 of 1084 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65 43:59 43:42 334 of 1084 
Kelly Raven Askern & District Running Club F 28 44:00 43:47 335 of 1084 
Bruce McNeill Bingley Harriers M40 53 44:02 43:10 336 of 1084 
Michael Grange Unattached M 135 44:04 43:50 337 of 1084 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45 44:04 43:42 338 of 1084 
Luke Bilton Unattached M 136 44:06 43:42 339 of 1084 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M 137 44:09 43:09 340 of 1084 
Michael Ibbotson Unattached M 138 44:10 43:34 341 of 1084 
Matthew Kilburn Royton Road Runners M45 46 44:15 43:39 342 of 1084 
Karl Patterson Steel City Striders M 139 44:16 43:52 343 of 1084 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M 140 44:21 44:09 344 of 1084 
Chris Garnett Unattached M 141 44:22 43:58 345 of 1084 
Mr gary david Paine Unattached M 142 44:24 43:37 346 of 1084 
Paul Mcgreevy St Theresas M40 54 44:25 44:02 347 of 1084 
Stephen Waite St Theresas M 143 44:25 44:04 348 of 1084 
Gavin Edley Kimberworth Striders M 144 44:28 43:39 349 of 1084 
John Ward Ripon Runners M65 44:28 44:17 350 of 1084 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50 42 44:30 44:14 351 of 1084 
Jarrad Englestown Kingston Upon Hull AC M 145 44:30 44:20 352 of 1084 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M 146 44:31 44:21 353 of 1084 
Matthew Kellett Unattached M 147 44:32 44:10 354 of 1084 
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers M45 47 44:33 44:08 355 of 1084 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M65 44:36 44:13 356 of 1084 
Rebecca Shutt Steel City Striders F 29 44:37 44:16 357 of 1084 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60 44:38 44:14 358 of 1084 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M 148 44:39 44:14 359 of 1084 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50 43 44:41 44:30 360 of 1084 
Kjell Skjerven Unattached M45 48 44:42 44:32 361 of 1084 
Marc Randall Rothwell Harriers M40 55 44:42 44:10 362 of 1084 
Nina Batt Wetherby Runners F 30 44:44 44:30 363 of 1084 
Lisa Keegan Unattached F 31 44:51 44:01 364 of 1084 
Ellis Oliver Unattached M 149 44:52 44:37 365 of 1084 
Kevin Lusk Halifax Harriers M55 10 44:56 43:56 366 of 1084 
Alexander Arblaster Steel City Striders M 150 44:59 44:48 367 of 1084 
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers M50 44 45:00 44:44 368 of 1084 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M45 49 45:02 44:51 369 of 1084 
Angela Dales Unattached F40 13 45:02 44:42 370 of 1084 
Shaun Wake Unattached M 151 45:07 43:54 371 of 1084 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M65 45:07 44:54 372 of 1084 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M 152 45:08 44:56 373 of 1084 
Claire Barrett-Mold Abbey Runners F 32 45:08 44:37 374 of 1084 
Sean Dodson Unattached M45 50 45:12 45:03 375 of 1084 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F 33 45:15 44:58 376 of 1084 
Matthew Poole Unattached M 153 45:18 44:56 377 of 1084 
Oliver Lees Unattached M 154 45:18 45:01 378 of 1084 
John Maples Steel City Striders M50 45 45:19 44:27 379 of 1084 
Stacey Cleal Queensbury Running Club F45 45:21 45:02 380 of 1084 
Katie Shaw Barnsley Athletic Club F 34 45:24 45:06 381 of 1084 
Paul White Valley Striders M65 45:24 45:07 382 of 1084 
Lisa Skinner Barnsley Athletic Club F45 45:24 45:07 383 of 1084 
Peter Kennedy Unattached M45 51 45:26 44:49 384 of 1084 
Craig Thompson Unattached M45 52 45:26 44:55 385 of 1084 
Mark Leadbeater Unattached M50 46 45:27 44:47 386 of 1084 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45 45:31 45:17 387 of 1084 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M 155 45:32 45:17 388 of 1084 
Rhea Sutcliffe Eccleshill Road Runners F 35 45:35 45:11 389 of 1084 
Rochelle Evans Royton Road Runners F40 14 45:37 45:19 390 of 1084 
Ronnie Quinn Royton Road Runners M60 45:37 44:32 391 of 1084 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F 36 45:38 45:29 392 of 1084 
David Bastow Unattached M45 53 45:39 45:36 393 of 1084 
Neal Pates Steel City Striders M45 54 45:42 45:03 394 of 1084 
Deborah Shaw Royton Road Runners F50 45:42 44:50 395 of 1084 
Ryan Brook Unattached M 156 45:42 45:27 396 of 1084 
Mark Rawnsley Unattached M45 55 45:43 44:44 397 of 1084 
Robert Carlisle Wakefield Triathlon M40 56 45:44 44:54 398 of 1084 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40 57 45:44 45:12 399 of 1084 
Tony Peace Unattached M55 11 45:45 44:54 400 of 1084 
John Liddle Steel City Striders M45 56 45:46 45:04 401 of 1084 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M40 58 45:48 45:06 402 of 1084 
Jason Keast Royton Road Runners M45 57 45:49 44:44 403 of 1084 
Ewan Gibb Saltaire Striders M 157 45:52 44:42 404 of 1084 
Mike Exton Unattached M45 58 45:53 45:28 405 of 1084 
Terence Thomson Unattached M60 45:57 45:27 406 of 1084 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55 12 45:58 45:49 407 of 1084 
James Parry Unattached M 158 45:58 44:55 408 of 1084 
Simon Howard Royton Road Runners M45 59 45:59 44:58 409 of 1084 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50 46:00 45:35 410 of 1084 
Vicky Jowett Unattached F 37 46:01 45:31 411 of 1084 
Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon M55 13 46:05 45:59 412 of 1084 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M 159 46:11 44:56 413 of 1084 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M40 59 46:13 46:01 414 of 1084 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M50 47 46:14 45:35 415 of 1084 
Neil Farrell Royton Road Runners M50 48 46:14 45:13 416 of 1084 
Valerie Kilburn Royton Road Runners F45 46:15 45:09 417 of 1084 
Peter Callaghan Wetherby Runners M50 49 46:17 45:55 418 of 1084 
Gemma Thorpe Steel City Striders F 38 46:17 45:35 419 of 1084 
Ian Patchett Abbey Runners M50 50 46:18 45:52 420 of 1084 
John Field Wetherby Runners M50 51 46:20 45:57 421 of 1084 
Alex Green Steel City Striders M 160 46:21 45:59 422 of 1084 
Georgina Yoh Unattached F40 15 46:25 46:10 423 of 1084 
Olivia Neal Unattached F 39 46:27 45:31 424 of 1084 
Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners M 161 46:27 45:59 425 of 1084 
Hanni Fisher Halifax Harriers F 40 46:28 45:30 426 of 1084 
Anna Walker Unattached F 41 46:28 46:02 427 of 1084 
Victoria Owen Northowram Pumas F 42 46:31 45:15 428 of 1084 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50 52 46:34 45:57 429 of 1084 
Paul Smith Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M50 53 46:37 45:59 430 of 1084 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40 16 46:38 46:07 431 of 1084 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M40 60 46:39 46:06 432 of 1084 
Brian Yorke Unattached M50 54 46:40 46:26 433 of 1084 
Paul Cooke Royton Road Runners M50 55 46:40 46:03 434 of 1084 
Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 43 46:43 46:14 435 of 1084 
Steve Bramhall Unattached M65 46:44 46:06 436 of 1084 
Mark Robinson Unattached M40 61 46:45 46:23 437 of 1084 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F 44 46:46 46:24 438 of 1084 
Zoe Ruding Unattached F 45 46:47 45:52 439 of 1084 
Mark Walton Unattached M50 56 46:49 46:16 440 of 1084 
Christopher Feeley Unattached M 162 46:49 46:10 441 of 1084 
Rebecca Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F 46 46:50 46:40 442 of 1084 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 14 46:53 46:12 443 of 1084 
Peter May Queensbury Running Club M55 15 46:55 46:43 444 of 1084 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45 60 46:56 45:56 445 of 1084 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40 62 46:56 46:23 446 of 1084 
Leisha Shiner Steel City Striders F 47 46:57 46:15 447 of 1084 
Clive Downing Steel City Striders M50 57 46:57 46:14 448 of 1084 
Tom Adams Unattached M 163 46:59 46:45 449 of 1084 
Georgie Freeman Unattached F 48 46:59 46:46 450 of 1084 
Kyle Abbott Unattached M45 61 47:01 45:43 451 of 1084 
Lee Smith City of Hull AC M45 62 47:02 46:21 452 of 1084 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 63 47:04 46:41 453 of 1084 
Michael Heselton Steel City Striders M50 58 47:08 46:22 454 of 1084 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F65 47:10 46:46 455 of 1084 
Rebecca Whiteley Dewsbury Road Runners F35 49 47:11 47:05 456 of 1084 
Kimberley Bateman Steel City Striders F 50 47:12 46:50 457 of 1084 
Lisa Rudkin Unattached F45 47:16 47:03 458 of 1084 
Barney Smedley Unattached M 164 47:16 46:57 459 of 1084 
David Freer Royton Road Runners M45 64 47:17 46:38 460 of 1084 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F 51 47:20 46:56 461 of 1084 
Ian Kennen Steel City Striders M45 65 47:20 46:58 462 of 1084 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M65 47:22 46:57 463 of 1084 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F 52 47:23 47:04 464 of 1084 
Daniel Ryan Halifax Harriers M40 63 47:25 46:28 465 of 1084 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F 53 47:25 46:47 466 of 1084 
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M40 64 47:27 46:57 467 of 1084 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M55 16 47:31 46:15 468 of 1084 
Stephanie Cheeseman Unattached M 165 47:32 46:41 469 of 1084 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M 166 47:36 47:08 470 of 1084 
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners F45 10 47:36 47:23 471 of 1084 
Gary Stanley Unattached M40 65 47:39 47:19 472 of 1084 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50 59 47:42 47:29 473 of 1084 
David Stewart Unattached M50 60 47:43 46:38 474 of 1084 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M50 61 47:49 47:28 475 of 1084 
Vikki Smith Royton Road Runners F45 11 47:50 47:18 476 of 1084 
William Alves Totley Athletic Club M60 47:52 47:39 477 of 1084 
Peter Richardson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 17 47:53 47:39 478 of 1084 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M55 18 47:53 47:34 479 of 1084 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40 17 47:54 47:18 480 of 1084 
Paul Higham Unattached M50 62 47:54 47:12 481 of 1084 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F60 47:56 47:45 482 of 1084 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50 63 47:58 47:35 483 of 1084 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40 18 47:59 47:12 484 of 1084 
Francis Warne Unattached M 167 48:00 46:59 485 of 1084 
Shaun Tunstall Unattached M50 64 48:00 47:33 486 of 1084 
Jen Wolstenholme Holmfirth Harriers F40 19 48:00 47:22 487 of 1084 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45 12 48:02 47:48 488 of 1084 
Joanna Carnie Steel City Striders F45 13 48:03 47:22 489 of 1084 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M70 48:04 47:58 490 of 1084 
Paul Taylor Unattached M50 65 48:05 47:25 491 of 1084 
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners F 54 48:06 47:42 492 of 1084 
Cheryl Proctor Unattached F 55 48:09 47:16 493 of 1084 
Patrick Garry Unattached M45 66 48:09 47:09 494 of 1084 
Caroline Greenough Unattached F45 14 48:11 47:50 495 of 1084 
George McCarthy Rotherham Harriers M65 48:12 47:48 496 of 1084 
Terry Minett Pontefract Athletics Club M55 19 48:15 48:00 497 of 1084 
Tim Driver Unattached M40 66 48:15 47:40 498 of 1084 
Alan Lumb Unattached M 168 48:15 47:38 499 of 1084 
Steve Holmes Unattached M45 67 48:16 47:54 500 of 1084 
Mark Heaney Royton Road Runners M60 48:17 47:11 501 of 1084 
Angela Barker-Charleton Harrogate Harriers F45 15 48:18 47:51 502 of 1084 
Steve Smith Unattached M 169 48:19 47:36 503 of 1084 
David Needham Barnsley Harriers M50 66 48:19 47:51 504 of 1084 
John Reeves Unattached M40 67 48:20 47:39 505 of 1084 
Dan Cartwright Unattached F40 20 48:20 46:59 506 of 1084 
Paul Whitehurst Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 68 48:20 47:40 507 of 1084 
Carolyn Binns Unattached F50 48:23 48:11 508 of 1084 
Steve Schoolar Unattached M55 20 48:23 47:27 509 of 1084 
Yvonne Phoenix Unattached F 56 48:25 47:21 510 of 1084 
Deborah Pennick Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F 57 48:26 47:59 511 of 1084 
Claire Shelley Unattached F 58 48:28 47:29 512 of 1084 
Lois Gardner Hyde Park Harriers F 59 48:33 47:55 513 of 1084 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50 67 48:34 47:49 514 of 1084 
Neale Guy Unattached M40 69 48:36 47:23 515 of 1084 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M60 10 48:38 47:45 516 of 1084 
Suzie Rowe Unattached F40 21 48:38 48:26 517 of 1084 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60 11 48:41 47:55 518 of 1084 
Gail Smith Unattached F45 16 48:47 48:03 519 of 1084 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F 60 48:51 48:21 520 of 1084 
Ivan Down Unattached M50 68 48:51 48:20 521 of 1084 
Jamie Gott Unattached M40 70 48:52 47:39 522 of 1084 
Wayne Dent Dewsbury Road Runners M35 170 48:52 47:46 523 of 1084 
Gary Smith Royton Road Runners M55 21 48:53 48:00 524 of 1084 
Sarah Rickwood Unattached F 61 48:54 47:59 525 of 1084 
Loz Harvey Steel City Striders M40 71 48:58 48:30 526 of 1084 
Ash Wilkinson-Wright Wakefield Triathlon M40 72 48:58 48:03 527 of 1084 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M55 22 48:59 48:47 528 of 1084 
David Hartley Unattached M40 73 48:59 48:42 529 of 1084 
Karl Shearer Unattached M45 68 49:03 48:12 530 of 1084 
Lee Gomersall Unattached M40 74 49:06 48:36 531 of 1084 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45 17 49:07 48:52 532 of 1084 
Rosemary Boughton Unattached F 62 49:09 48:47 533 of 1084 
Hanif Shaikh Unattached M45 69 49:10 48:40 534 of 1084 
Craig Thomas Unattached M 171 49:10 48:08 535 of 1084 
John Wood Unattached M 172 49:13 47:56 536 of 1084 
Jo Baileytaylor Holmfirth Harriers F45 18 49:18 49:17 537 of 1084 
Allison Simpson Unattached F45 19 49:18 48:42 538 of 1084 
Colin Prout Unattached M55 23 49:20 48:53 539 of 1084 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M60 12 49:21 48:38 540 of 1084 
Graham Sykes Unattached M 173 49:22 48:37 541 of 1084 
John Lambe Unattached M45 70 49:22 48:41 542 of 1084 
David Brookes Unattached M60 13 49:23 48:43 543 of 1084 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M60 14 49:31 49:01 544 of 1084 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55 49:32 49:18 545 of 1084 
Neil Atkinson Unattached M45 71 49:33 48:52 546 of 1084 
Asha Pritchard Steel City Striders F 63 49:33 49:03 547 of 1084 
Jim Hart Unattached M 174 49:34 49:02 548 of 1084 
Craig Briggs Unattached M 175 49:40 48:54 549 of 1084 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45 72 49:43 49:20 550 of 1084 
Lindsey Reynolds St Theresas F40 22 49:47 48:57 551 of 1084 
David Firth Unattached M 176 49:47 49:01 552 of 1084 
Paul Skelton Unattached M65 49:47 49:21 553 of 1084 
Kevin Guy Ackworth Road Runners M45 73 49:47 48:35 554 of 1084 
Melvyn Bishop Unattached M60 15 49:50 49:13 555 of 1084 
Nazir Bashir Saltwell Harriers M45 74 49:50 49:18 556 of 1084 
Tom Frame Unattached M 177 49:53 49:20 557 of 1084 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50 69 49:55 49:07 558 of 1084 
Jonathan Meynell Unattached M50 70 49:56 48:42 559 of 1084 
Marie Lees Unattached F 64 49:56 49:03 560 of 1084 
James Goodall Unattached M50 71 49:57 49:02 561 of 1084 
Trina Elkington Unattached F45 20 50:00 49:40 562 of 1084 
Raymond Barber Unattached M60 16 50:01 49:25 563 of 1084 
Lynn Dyson Unattached F50 50:02 49:25 564 of 1084 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F40 23 50:04 49:14 565 of 1084 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M 178 50:06 49:09 566 of 1084 
Liam Moohan Unattached M 179 50:06 48:50 567 of 1084 
Claire Bastow Unattached F 65 50:08 48:59 568 of 1084 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45 21 50:08 49:21 569 of 1084 
Andy Chadwick Royton Road Runners M 180 50:11 49:00 570 of 1084 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40 75 50:12 49:27 571 of 1084 
Angela Wade Unattached F50 50:15 49:27 572 of 1084 
Nancy Brown Unattached F 66 50:19 49:39 573 of 1084 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F50 10 50:19 49:52 574 of 1084 
Dave Watt Royton Road Runners M 181 50:21 49:21 575 of 1084 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50 11 50:23 50:11 576 of 1084 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65 10 50:24 50:12 577 of 1084 
Lou Galloway Unattached F45 22 50:26 49:59 578 of 1084 
Emma Brown Unattached F 67 50:26 49:40 579 of 1084 
Paul Kelly Unattached M50 72 50:27 49:30 580 of 1084 
Sarah Beecher Harrogate Harriers M 182 50:31 49:54 581 of 1084 
Elin Reeves Unattached F 68 50:33 50:00 582 of 1084 
Paul Ellis Unattached M 183 50:33 50:04 583 of 1084 
Dinah Coggon Holmfirth Harriers F40 24 50:33 49:56 584 of 1084 
Damian Mercer Royton Road Runners M 184 50:35 49:14 585 of 1084 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M40 76 50:35 50:00 586 of 1084 
Mir Jansen Steel City Striders F50 12 50:36 49:48 587 of 1084 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40 25 50:37 50:02 588 of 1084 
Alison Pearce Northowram Pumas F40 26 50:37 49:28 589 of 1084 
Rachel Bradford Unattached F 69 50:37 49:58 590 of 1084 
Robert Gosling Unattached M60 17 50:42 50:23 591 of 1084 
Sarah Kaye Unattached F40 27 50:43 49:35 592 of 1084 
Ellie Pierson Stainland Lions F 70 50:44 50:28 593 of 1084 
Melanie Akeroyd Saltaire Striders F 71 50:44 50:31 594 of 1084 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M 185 50:49 50:19 595 of 1084 
Julie Astbury Unattached F45 23 50:51 50:08 596 of 1084 
Phil Calvert Unattached M40 77 50:55 50:25 597 of 1084 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M 186 51:00 50:16 598 of 1084 
Denise Hofman Hyde Park Harriers F 72 51:01 50:16 599 of 1084 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M55 24 51:04 50:34 600 of 1084 
Helen Brant Saltaire Striders F 73 51:05 50:51 601 of 1084 
David Varley Knavesmire Harriers M70 51:05 50:40 602 of 1084 
Gary Southerington Unattached M50 73 51:06 50:01 603 of 1084 
Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon M40 78 51:07 50:41 604 of 1084 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50 13 51:08 50:36 605 of 1084 
Jack Cowlishaw Unattached M70 51:10 51:02 606 of 1084 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70 51:10 51:03 607 of 1084 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45 75 51:12 50:12 608 of 1084 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50 14 51:15 50:45 609 of 1084 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F55 51:16 50:20 610 of 1084 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 74 51:17 50:29 611 of 1084 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45 76 51:17 50:13 612 of 1084 
Ruth Albaya Unattached F 75 51:19 50:37 613 of 1084 
Andrew Callaghan Unattached M55 25 51:19 50:50 614 of 1084 
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M50 74 51:22 51:01 615 of 1084 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M55 26 51:22 50:09 616 of 1084 
Ken Poyner Unattached M60 18 51:24 50:50 617 of 1084 
Zoe Smith Unattached F40 28 51:25 50:38 618 of 1084 
Gemma Donnelly Unattached F 76 51:27 50:49 619 of 1084 
Alfred Martin Unattached M 187 51:28 50:21 620 of 1084 
Nicola Winter Wakefield Triathlon F40 29 51:30 50:25 621 of 1084 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F 77 51:30 50:55 622 of 1084 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40 79 51:34 51:07 623 of 1084 
Dave Smith Royton Road Runners M60 19 51:34 50:32 624 of 1084 
Lindsay Havercroft Unattached F 78 51:35 51:19 625 of 1084 
Joanne Bedingfield Unattached F40 30 51:37 50:54 626 of 1084 
Nicola Mason Unattached F 79 51:39 50:45 627 of 1084 
Adam Sowden Unattached M 188 51:39 50:53 628 of 1084 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F45 24 51:39 50:41 629 of 1084 
Mark Bagley Steel City Striders M50 75 51:39 50:44 630 of 1084 
Gary Oxley Unattached M50 76 51:41 50:35 631 of 1084 
Keith Halliwell Unattached M50 77 51:42 50:42 632 of 1084 
Craig Day Unattached M 189 51:44 50:23 633 of 1084 
Jenny White Airecentre Pacers F 80 51:44 51:29 634 of 1084 
Michael Gray Unattached M50 78 51:45 51:27 635 of 1084 
Tony Kane Royton Road Runners M60 20 51:46 50:44 636 of 1084 
James Ellam Unattached M 190 51:47 50:49 637 of 1084 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40 80 51:47 51:01 638 of 1084 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 15 51:50 51:14 639 of 1084 
Nigel Foster Wakefield Triathlon M50 79 51:50 50:33 640 of 1084 
Chris Farnell Unattached M 191 51:52 51:04 641 of 1084 
Richard Cook Unattached M45 77 51:52 50:48 642 of 1084 
Keeley Hutton Acre Street Runners F 81 51:54 51:19 643 of 1084 
Richard Clamp Steel City Striders M40 81 51:54 51:27 644 of 1084 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50 80 51:58 51:17 645 of 1084 
Mark Bottomley Unattached M50 81 52:01 51:36 646 of 1084 
Lee Higginbottom Royton Road Runners M 192 52:03 51:05 647 of 1084 
Ruari Skelton Unattached M45 78 52:03 51:02 648 of 1084 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45 79 52:04 50:59 649 of 1084 
Stephen Walker Unattached M50 82 52:05 51:15 650 of 1084 
Matthew Gardner Unattached M 193 52:14 51:43 651 of 1084 
Jamie Driscoll Unattached M45 80 52:16 50:57 652 of 1084 
Daniel Hall Unattached M 194 52:20 51:14 653 of 1084 
Alison Smith Rothwell Harriers F40 31 52:21 52:10 654 of 1084 
Ann Yeadon Otley Athletic Club F45 25 52:22 51:40 655 of 1084 
Steph Watkins Rothwell Harriers F40 32 52:23 51:46 656 of 1084 
Selina McLean Royton Road Runners F40 33 52:25 51:24 657 of 1084 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F 82 52:29 51:54 658 of 1084 
Jonathan Schofield Rothwell Harriers M 195 52:29 51:57 659 of 1084 
Alan Sheldrake Unattached M65 11 52:30 51:56 660 of 1084 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M55 27 52:32 52:00 661 of 1084 
Steven Midgley Unattached M45 81 52:34 52:09 662 of 1084 
Martin Jones Royton Road Runners M 196 52:37 51:26 663 of 1084 
Emma Deakin Unattached F 83 52:38 51:43 664 of 1084 
Kaylie Goddard Unattached F 84 52:39 51:55 665 of 1084 
Helen Radcliffe Royton Road Runners F40 34 52:40 51:32 666 of 1084 
David Wainman Unattached M50 83 52:40 51:58 667 of 1084 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M 197 52:42 51:57 668 of 1084 
Hayley Cocker Unattached F40 35 52:46 51:39 669 of 1084 
Paul Watson Unattached M40 82 52:46 52:33 670 of 1084 
Sarah Howley Unattached F 85 52:48 52:22 671 of 1084 
Sally Rickets Roberttown Road Runners F50 16 52:49 52:01 672 of 1084 
Joanne Hawden Rothwell Harriers F50 17 52:49 51:51 673 of 1084 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F 86 52:51 52:14 674 of 1084 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50 18 52:51 52:20 675 of 1084 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40 36 52:52 52:17 676 of 1084 
James Frankland Unattached M 198 52:55 51:50 677 of 1084 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F 87 52:56 52:23 678 of 1084 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M55 28 53:00 52:02 679 of 1084 
Mike Edson Unattached M55 29 53:00 52:18 680 of 1084 
Matthew Blackburn Unattached M45 82 53:02 51:54 681 of 1084 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F 88 53:02 52:13 682 of 1084 
Gordon Brown Unattached M 199 53:03 52:23 683 of 1084 
Craig Davey Wakefield Triathlon M50 84 53:12 52:25 684 of 1084 
Arron Moss Unattached M 200 53:14 52:49 685 of 1084 
Diane McKenna Unattached F45 26 53:14 52:58 686 of 1084 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F60 53:15 53:00 687 of 1084 
Paul Oakley Roberttown Road Runners M 201 53:16 53:16 688 of 1084 
Daniel Kelley Wakefield Triathlon M 202 53:17 52:26 689 of 1084 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55 30 53:17 52:23 690 of 1084 
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F55 53:18 52:54 691 of 1084 
Rachael Shuttleworth Royton Road Runners F 89 53:19 52:07 692 of 1084 
Michael Burfoot Unattached M 203 53:19 52:07 693 of 1084 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45 83 53:22 52:09 694 of 1084 
Alison Dale Bury Athletic Club F45 27 53:22 52:10 695 of 1084 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55 31 53:26 53:03 696 of 1084 
Rebecca Turton Unattached F45 28 53:28 52:44 697 of 1084 
Debbie Fox Northowram Pumas F40 37 53:30 52:13 698 of 1084 
Jayne Turner Rothwell Harriers F40 38 53:30 52:47 699 of 1084 
Jonny McLean Unattached M55 32 53:32 52:36 700 of 1084 
Warren McFee Unattached M40 83 53:36 53:00 701 of 1084 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40 39 53:36 53:21 702 of 1084 
Karen Kennedy Unattached F40 40 53:39 52:58 703 of 1084 
Sarah Ward Unattached F 90 53:39 52:39 704 of 1084 
Keith Petty Unattached M40 84 53:40 52:18 705 of 1084 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40 41 53:40 52:46 706 of 1084 
Rachael Smith Unattached F 91 53:42 53:00 707 of 1084 
Vivienne Swithenbank Unattached F60 53:50 53:18 708 of 1084 
Simon Wilkinson Unattached M 204 53:52 52:37 709 of 1084 
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers M50 85 53:54 53:17 710 of 1084 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F45 29 53:54 53:18 711 of 1084 
Nicola Schofield Unattached F45 30 54:00 52:50 712 of 1084 
Dave Neild Unattached M50 86 54:05 53:31 713 of 1084 
John martyn Cartwright Penistone Footpath Runners M70 54:06 54:00 714 of 1084 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55 33 54:07 53:09 715 of 1084 
Carly Barrett Unattached F 92 54:08 53:33 716 of 1084 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F 93 54:10 53:17 717 of 1084 
Julie ann Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50 19 54:11 53:30 718 of 1084 
Alexa Schoolar Unattached F 94 54:13 53:16 719 of 1084 
Fraser H Chapel Allerton Runners M50 87 54:13 53:10 720 of 1084 
Tim Downie Unattached M45 84 54:16 53:28 721 of 1084 
Richard Thorne Unattached M 205 54:18 53:00 722 of 1084 
Joseph Barrett Unattached M 206 54:19 53:00 723 of 1084 
Rob Schofield Unattached M 207 54:19 53:02 724 of 1084 
Nicola Eyre Unattached F40 42 54:19 52:57 725 of 1084 
Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers F50 20 54:20 53:52 726 of 1084 
Rebecca Lyons Unattached F 95 54:20 52:57 727 of 1084 
Nicola Cartwright Pudsey Pacers F 96 54:20 53:59 728 of 1084 
Gail Shaw Royton Road Runners F50 21 54:23 53:32 729 of 1084 
Jude Cowlishaw Unattached F50 22 54:23 53:27 730 of 1084 
Simon Naylor Unattached M45 85 54:23 53:28 731 of 1084 
Chris Nicholson Royton Road Runners M 208 54:25 53:26 732 of 1084 
Nigel Hill Unattached M50 88 54:32 53:48 733 of 1084 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40 43 54:33 53:45 734 of 1084 
Chris Aldred Unattached M55 34 54:35 53:44 735 of 1084 
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F40 44 54:36 54:02 736 of 1084 
Richard Powell Unattached M40 85 54:36 53:36 737 of 1084 
Emma Howley Unattached F 97 54:42 53:42 738 of 1084 
Debbie Marshall Unattached F 98 54:49 53:55 739 of 1084 
Julie Sykes Unattached F55 54:51 53:46 740 of 1084 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F40 45 54:53 54:18 741 of 1084 
Donna Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners F40 46 54:54 54:48 742 of 1084 
Kathryn Tait Dewsbury Road Runners F45 31 54:54 54:15 743 of 1084 
Denise Davis Saltaire Striders F45 32 54:54 54:37 744 of 1084 
Jenny Hiley Airecentre Pacers F 99 54:55 54:33 745 of 1084 
Kirsty Boyle Pudsey Pacers F45 33 54:56 54:35 746 of 1084 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60 21 55:01 54:08 747 of 1084 
Lisa Cummins Royton Road Runners F45 34 55:01 53:54 748 of 1084 
David Edson Unattached M55 35 55:03 54:18 749 of 1084 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F 100 55:03 54:15 750 of 1084 
Mel Tattersfield Unattached F 101 55:04 54:08 751 of 1084 
Julia Moore Rochdale Triathlon F50 23 55:06 53:46 752 of 1084 
Debb Howcroft Unattached F40 47 55:07 54:12 753 of 1084 
Gillian anne Hyde Saltaire Striders F50 24 55:08 54:50 754 of 1084 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55 36 55:09 54:30 755 of 1084 
Andrew Frazer Unattached M45 86 55:10 54:01 756 of 1084 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50 89 55:10 54:40 757 of 1084 
Phillip Bailey Unattached M65 12 55:11 54:01 758 of 1084 
Graham Beardsley Ackworth Road Runners M50 90 55:11 54:20 759 of 1084 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F55 55:14 54:45 760 of 1084 
Daniel Hayward Kingstone Runners M 209 55:16 54:14 761 of 1084 
Ian Rodley Rothwell Harriers M 210 55:19 54:11 762 of 1084 
Tracy Rawnsley Unattached F45 35 55:19 54:16 763 of 1084 
Stacey Waldock Unattached F 102 55:20 54:01 764 of 1084 
Debbie Simpson Unattached F 103 55:20 54:28 765 of 1084 
Louise Palmer Unattached F40 48 55:20 54:46 766 of 1084 
Sam Jackson Unattached F 104 55:20 54:02 767 of 1084 
Mark Robinson Unattached M 211 55:20 54:57 768 of 1084 
Andy Shaw Unattached M40 86 55:23 54:19 769 of 1084 
Kenji Lewis Unattached M45 87 55:23 54:21 770 of 1084 
Alistair Shand York Race Walking Club M55 37 55:24 54:26 771 of 1084 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F 105 55:24 54:55 772 of 1084 
Erica Bramhall Unattached F 106 55:25 54:47 773 of 1084 
Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers F50 25 55:27 54:58 774 of 1084 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45 36 55:28 54:40 775 of 1084 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F50 26 55:29 54:59 776 of 1084 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 55:31 54:49 777 of 1084 
Louise Thompson Unattached F40 49 55:34 54:46 778 of 1084 
Rebecca Brightmore Doncaster Athletic Club F 107 55:36 55:35 779 of 1084 
Matthew Briggs Unattached M 212 55:37 55:19 780 of 1084 
Josie Briggs Saltaire Striders F45 37 55:37 55:19 781 of 1084 
David Waugh Doncaster Athletic Club M40 87 55:37 55:36 782 of 1084 
Rosina Citrone Airecentre Pacers F 108 55:40 54:36 783 of 1084 
Matthew Shackleton Unattached M40 88 55:40 54:38 784 of 1084 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55 55:41 55:08 785 of 1084 
Sarah Poole Unattached F 109 55:42 54:48 786 of 1084 
Kirsten Broadley Crusaders AC F40 50 55:42 54:45 787 of 1084 
Andy Smith Unattached M45 88 55:45 54:35 788 of 1084 
Linette Gomersall Unattached F 110 55:47 54:55 789 of 1084 
James Booth Unattached M 213 55:47 55:10 790 of 1084 
Penelope North Oakwell Running Bears F55 55:51 55:04 791 of 1084 
Carol Parsons Totley Athletic Club F50 27 55:52 55:30 792 of 1084 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F 111 55:55 54:44 793 of 1084 
Tom Bolland Steel City Striders M 214 55:56 55:13 794 of 1084 
Diane Adkins Quakers Running Club F50 28 55:56 55:05 795 of 1084 
Sylvia Ross Saltaire Striders F65 55:58 55:37 796 of 1084 
Karen Bradbury Unattached F50 29 55:58 55:07 797 of 1084 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 22 56:01 55:36 798 of 1084 
Richard Frost Unattached M55 38 56:02 55:02 799 of 1084 
Emma Wealleans Unattached F 112 56:03 55:34 800 of 1084 
Karl Elliott Unattached M 215 56:04 55:13 801 of 1084 
Jennifer Brearey Unattached F45 38 56:04 55:02 802 of 1084 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45 39 56:08 54:49 803 of 1084 
Fiona Farquar Saltaire Striders F45 40 56:09 55:51 804 of 1084 
Andrew Milnes Unattached M50 91 56:11 55:31 805 of 1084 
Barbara Bayliss Swinton Running Club F60 56:11 54:50 806 of 1084 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65 13 56:13 55:19 807 of 1084 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F 113 56:14 55:25 808 of 1084 
Richard Pailing Unattached M 216 56:17 55:03 809 of 1084 
Peter Stubbs UK Net Runners M60 23 56:19 55:49 810 of 1084 
Michael Holmes Unattached M 217 56:20 55:19 811 of 1084 
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M50 92 56:21 55:28 812 of 1084 
Shana Emmerson Northowram Pumas F40 51 56:21 55:04 813 of 1084 
Darren Calvert Unattached M 218 56:26 55:24 814 of 1084 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F50 30 56:26 56:09 815 of 1084 
Jenny St Romaine Halifax Harriers F45 41 56:28 55:27 816 of 1084 
Richard Smith Saltaire Striders M55 39 56:30 55:59 817 of 1084 
George Gardner Unattached M60 24 56:32 56:00 818 of 1084 
Iain Starks Chapel Allerton Runners M55 40 56:33 55:42 819 of 1084 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M45 89 56:36 56:19 820 of 1084 
Susan Heaney Royton Road Runners F55 56:37 55:28 821 of 1084 
Carly Terry Chapel Allerton Runners F 114 56:40 56:03 822 of 1084 
Alicia Rose Spenborough & District AC F 115 56:41 55:37 823 of 1084 
Adam Schofield Unattached M 219 56:42 55:25 824 of 1084 
Elaine Craiggs Valley Striders F40 52 56:45 55:41 825 of 1084 
Luke Harrison Unattached M 220 56:46 56:46 826 of 1084 
Amy louise Wilby Unattached F40 53 56:48 56:22 827 of 1084 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F 116 56:51 56:11 828 of 1084 
Abubakar Adam Unattached M40 89 56:54 55:46 829 of 1084 
Elizabeth Kitchin Vegan Runners UK F40 54 56:54 56:09 830 of 1084 
Melissa Hall Northowram Pumas F40 55 56:58 55:59 831 of 1084 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F 117 56:59 56:19 832 of 1084 
John Sumner Unattached M40 90 56:59 56:27 833 of 1084 
Glenn Ackroyd Unattached M45 90 57:02 55:39 834 of 1084 
Charlotte Hardy Unattached F 118 57:03 56:16 835 of 1084 
Brian Pinder Stadium Runners M70 57:07 56:05 836 of 1084 
John Smith-Calvert Unattached M55 41 57:08 56:24 837 of 1084 
Margaret Eyre Unattached F 119 57:08 56:32 838 of 1084 
Beverley Dumont Wakefield Triathlon F45 42 57:09 56:14 839 of 1084 
Chris Milner Unattached M45 91 57:09 56:10 840 of 1084 
Kirsty Carver Halifax Harriers F40 56 57:12 56:13 841 of 1084 
Sonny Mogan Unattached M55 42 57:16 56:19 842 of 1084 
Emma Oldham-Fox Unattached F40 57 57:18 56:09 843 of 1084 
Andrew Richards Unattached M 221 57:19 56:11 844 of 1084 
Jillian Heywood Royton Road Runners F45 43 57:20 56:40 845 of 1084 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M 222 57:22 56:34 846 of 1084 
Nicole Nield Steel City Striders F60 57:25 56:37 847 of 1084 
Kathryn Blackburn Unattached F45 44 57:27 56:17 848 of 1084 
Kathryn Bray Unattached F 120 57:29 57:08 849 of 1084 
Anne Gowing Huddersfield Road Runners F40 58 57:30 56:23 850 of 1084 
Lee Allen Unattached M45 92 57:33 57:01 851 of 1084 
Kevin Tate Wakefield Triathlon M55 43 57:35 56:45 852 of 1084 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M45 93 57:37 56:50 853 of 1084 
Leanne MacLellan St Theresas F 121 57:37 56:51 854 of 1084 
Martina Naismith Royton Road Runners F40 59 57:39 56:49 855 of 1084 
Aiveen Smith Horsforth Harriers F 122 57:44 57:38 856 of 1084 
Ben Eldin Unattached M 223 57:45 56:23 857 of 1084 
Hannah Thorpe Unattached F 123 57:50 57:23 858 of 1084 
Kerry Bateman Unattached F40 60 57:52 56:43 859 of 1084 
Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers F60 57:55 56:56 860 of 1084 
Andy Townsend Unattached M45 94 57:56 57:22 861 of 1084 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45 45 57:57 57:15 862 of 1084 
Lucy Brecke Unattached F 124 57:57 56:37 863 of 1084 
Caroline McNeill Bingley Harriers F45 46 58:02 57:10 864 of 1084 
Rebecca Ewart St Theresas F 125 58:02 57:13 865 of 1084 
Liam Wells Unattached M40 91 58:06 56:54 866 of 1084 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M40 92 58:07 57:26 867 of 1084 
Kyle Audsley Unattached M 224 58:07 57:35 868 of 1084 
Peter Evetts-Imray Unattached M40 93 58:07 57:30 869 of 1084 
Craig Lambourne Unattached M45 95 58:08 57:30 870 of 1084 
Liz Phillips Royton Road Runners F 126 58:13 56:51 871 of 1084 
Sarah Richards Unattached F 127 58:16 57:06 872 of 1084 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F 128 58:17 57:48 873 of 1084 
Robyn Hall Unattached F 129 58:22 57:16 874 of 1084 
Rosie Smith Steel City Striders F 130 58:24 57:42 875 of 1084 
Sam Lockwood Unattached F40 61 58:32 57:50 876 of 1084 
Amanda Glover Unattached F45 47 58:38 57:53 877 of 1084 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F 131 58:47 57:59 878 of 1084 
Ashley Fox Unattached M55 44 58:50 58:17 879 of 1084 
Becky Bulmer Unattached F 132 58:50 57:41 880 of 1084 
Nicholas Hall Unattached M60 25 58:51 58:15 881 of 1084 
Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon M 225 58:59 58:18 882 of 1084 
Austin Durrant Unattached M40 94 59:03 58:33 883 of 1084 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F 133 59:06 57:54 884 of 1084 
Jeannette Boote Unattached F40 62 59:06 58:19 885 of 1084 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40 63 59:07 58:19 886 of 1084 
Denis Callaghan Airecentre Pacers M40 95 59:15 58:50 887 of 1084 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F 134 59:20 58:32 888 of 1084 
Caroline Lyles-McCourt Farsley Flyers F45 48 59:24 58:53 889 of 1084 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F 135 59:26 58:32 890 of 1084 
Alex Johnson Unattached M 226 59:26 58:32 891 of 1084 
Frances Brook Unattached F40 64 59:27 58:45 892 of 1084 
James Walker Unattached M50 93 59:33 58:26 893 of 1084 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M55 45 59:34 58:48 894 of 1084 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F45 49 59:34 58:50 895 of 1084 
Paul Farmery Unattached M 227 59:37 58:36 896 of 1084 
Donna Stansfield Airecentre Pacers F40 65 59:37 59:13 897 of 1084 
Joe Dart Unattached M 228 59:43 59:08 898 of 1084 
Adrian Barton Unattached M65 14 59:43 59:09 899 of 1084 
Jacqui West Rothwell Harriers F45 50 59:45 59:01 900 of 1084 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F65 59:50 59:38 901 of 1084 
Sharron Wilkinson Unattached F45 51 59:57 58:42 902 of 1084 
Gabby Smith Unattached F 136 1:00:04 59:30 903 of 1084 
Andrew Annakin Unattached M 229 1:00:04 59:29 904 of 1084 
Katrina D'Netto Barnsley Harriers F55 10 1:00:05 59:21 905 of 1084 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 230 1:00:21 58:59 906 of 1084 
Anne McCaffrey Valley Striders F55 11 1:00:34 59:14 907 of 1084 
Richard MacLeod Doncaster Athletic Club M45 96 1:00:40 59:25 908 of 1084 
Jill Weaver Unattached F 137 1:00:46 1:00:04 909 of 1084 
Ian Rutson Wakefield Triathlon M40 96 1:00:50 59:52 910 of 1084 
Martin Whitehead Unattached M55 46 1:00:52 1:00:19 911 of 1084 
Charlotte Somerville Rodillian Runners F50 31 1:00:54 1:00:07 912 of 1084 
Helen Foster Spenborough & District AC F 138 1:00:55 1:00:36 913 of 1084 
Holly Charlston Unattached F 139 1:00:55 1:00:01 914 of 1084 
Paul Pickering Unattached M40 97 1:00:59 59:40 915 of 1084 
Rachael Hawkins Northowram Pumas F 140 1:01:00 59:43 916 of 1084 
Jane Chubb Unattached F45 52 1:01:04 1:00:18 917 of 1084 
Claire MacLeod Doncaster Athletic Club F45 53 1:01:08 59:54 918 of 1084 
Graham Healey Unattached M55 47 1:01:09 1:00:25 919 of 1084 
Paul Finn Unattached M40 98 1:01:11 59:57 920 of 1084 
Donna Miller Unattached F40 66 1:01:12 1:00:07 921 of 1084 
Jacqui North Unattached F45 54 1:01:15 1:00:08 922 of 1084 
Lisa Ellwood Unattached F45 55 1:01:24 1:00:36 923 of 1084 
Alexandra Ayling Saltaire Striders F50 32 1:01:24 1:01:00 924 of 1084 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60 1:01:25 1:00:16 925 of 1084 
Clare Pearson Unattached F 141 1:01:25 1:01:09 926 of 1084 
Chris Ray Unattached M 231 1:01:26 1:00:07 927 of 1084 
Tracey Atherton Valley Striders F45 56 1:01:29 1:00:24 928 of 1084 
Lynn Ray Unattached F55 12 1:01:33 1:00:14 929 of 1084 
Urmila Mistry Saltaire Striders F50 33 1:01:34 1:00:18 930 of 1084 
Sadie Appleyard South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 142 1:01:36 1:00:56 931 of 1084 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55 13 1:01:36 1:00:56 932 of 1084 
Dan Cartwright Unattached M50 94 1:01:41 1:00:58 933 of 1084 
John Wood Unattached M40 99 1:01:42 1:00:38 934 of 1084 
Jenna Hawkswell Airecentre Pacers F 143 1:01:43 1:01:20 935 of 1084 
Matthew Brearley Unattached M 232 1:01:45 1:00:57 936 of 1084 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60 26 1:01:46 1:01:09 937 of 1084 
Cathie Owen Unattached F50 34 1:01:50 1:00:36 938 of 1084 
Sarah Hagen Unattached F60 1:01:50 1:00:35 939 of 1084 
Liz Hooper Unattached F55 14 1:01:53 1:00:33 940 of 1084 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50 95 1:01:53 1:01:03 941 of 1084 
Nicola Wilson Unattached F40 67 1:01:53 1:00:38 942 of 1084 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65 1:01:56 1:00:36 943 of 1084 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M40 100 1:01:56 1:01:11 944 of 1084 
Elizabeth Goodson Unattached F45 57 1:01:58 1:00:57 945 of 1084 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40 101 1:01:59 1:01:26 946 of 1084 
Carole Tattersfield Unattached F55 15 1:02:01 1:01:34 947 of 1084 
Gillian Brown Eccleshill Road Runners F45 58 1:02:08 1:01:00 948 of 1084 
Cameron Black Steel City Striders M 233 1:02:08 1:01:26 949 of 1084 
Sarah Firth Northowram Pumas F40 68 1:02:11 1:01:12 950 of 1084 
Laura Bibby Barnsley Harriers F 144 1:02:15 1:01:03 951 of 1084 
Katie Purcell Unattached F 145 1:02:16 1:01:09 952 of 1084 
Joanne Sweeting Unattached F45 59 1:02:24 1:01:06 953 of 1084 
Nicola Bateson Wakefield Triathlon F 146 1:02:25 1:01:23 954 of 1084 
Katie Ray Unattached F 147 1:02:26 1:01:09 955 of 1084 
Dawn Newsome Unattached F45 60 1:02:28 1:01:53 956 of 1084 
Jeanette Chambers White City Road Running Club F45 61 1:02:33 1:01:46 957 of 1084 
Amanda Huddleston Unattached F45 62 1:02:34 1:01:51 958 of 1084 
Alan Waistell Unattached M50 96 1:02:37 1:01:18 959 of 1084 
Bernadette Ball Royton Road Runners F60 10 1:02:37 1:01:46 960 of 1084 
Elizabeth Maloney Unattached F 148 1:02:38 1:02:18 961 of 1084 
Becky Mercer Royton Road Runners F 149 1:02:41 1:01:19 962 of 1084 
Lucy Eyeington Unattached F 150 1:02:52 1:01:33 963 of 1084 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60 11 1:03:09 1:02:25 964 of 1084 
Terry Thorpe Unattached M45 97 1:03:13 1:02:47 965 of 1084 
Julie Johnson Stadium Runners F50 35 1:03:17 1:02:27 966 of 1084 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55 16 1:03:23 1:02:44 967 of 1084 
Tracey Jagger Dewsbury Road Runners F55 17 1:03:24 1:02:57 968 of 1084 
Clair Parker Rothwell Harriers F 151 1:03:24 1:02:45 969 of 1084 
Michele Hainsworth Dewsbury Road Runners F50 36 1:03:28 1:03:21 970 of 1084 
Helen Kirk Unattached F40 69 1:03:28 1:03:22 971 of 1084 
Kate Strachan Unattached F 152 1:03:31 1:02:26 972 of 1084 
Rachael Jack Unattached F 153 1:03:33 1:02:28 973 of 1084 
Margaret Welsh Unattached F50 37 1:03:35 1:02:22 974 of 1084 
Peter McCormick Unattached M55 48 1:03:36 1:02:22 975 of 1084 
Victoria Clamp Rothwell Harriers F 154 1:03:48 1:02:49 976 of 1084 
Lorraine Brearley Unattached F 155 1:03:52 1:03:02 977 of 1084 
Adrian Bowcock Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M50 97 1:03:54 1:02:43 978 of 1084 
Jennifer O'Callaghan Royton Road Runners F 156 1:03:55 1:02:32 979 of 1084 
Tracey Hall Royton Road Runners F45 63 1:03:56 1:02:32 980 of 1084 
Liz Wood Unattached F 157 1:04:11 1:03:08 981 of 1084 
Lauren Tromans Spenborough & District AC F 158 1:04:12 1:03:52 982 of 1084 
Robert Batty Unattached M40 102 1:04:15 1:03:41 983 of 1084 
Kirsty Sykes Unattached F 159 1:04:16 1:03:06 984 of 1084 
Zoe Barlow Heanor Running Club F 160 1:04:17 1:03:09 985 of 1084 
Ron Dyson Unattached M65 15 1:04:19 1:03:25 986 of 1084 
Gary Othick Wetherby Runners M55 49 1:04:25 1:03:51 987 of 1084 
Johanne Holladay Unattached F45 64 1:04:29 1:03:42 988 of 1084 
Jayne Eaton Vegan Runners UK F45 65 1:04:30 1:03:16 989 of 1084 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F 161 1:04:35 1:03:23 990 of 1084 
Dan Taylor Unattached M 234 1:04:35 1:03:41 991 of 1084 
Jon Schofield Unattached M50 98 1:04:40 1:03:23 992 of 1084 
Deborah Stott Unattached F 162 1:04:46 1:03:51 993 of 1084 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M55 50 1:04:46 1:03:51 994 of 1084 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45 66 1:04:47 1:03:39 995 of 1084 
Melani Dean Unattached F 163 1:04:47 1:03:50 996 of 1084 
Kirsten Redshaw Unattached F45 67 1:04:47 1:03:51 997 of 1084 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F40 70 1:05:02 1:03:53 998 of 1084 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45 68 1:05:02 1:04:43 999 of 1084 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F 164 1:05:11 1:03:59 1000 of 1084 
Moira Ibbotson Unattached F50 38 1:05:14 1:04:20 1001 of 1084 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5485&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018