Results
Results for
Oakwell Hall Park Run
on the 7th Jan 2017
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Mark Bayley
Unattached
M35
18
56
1 of 257
216
0
Lee Dickinson
Unattached
M
19
00
2 of 257
217
0
Matthew Sutton
Unattached
M35
19
56
3 of 257
227
0
Darren Young
Unattached
M45
20
37
4 of 257
235
0
Tony Bromley
Spenborough & District AC
M35
21
16
5 of 257
243
0
Simon Cragg
Spenborough & District AC
M
21
31
6 of 257
246
0
Ian Slattery
Unattached
M
21
32
7 of 257
246
0
James Bolton
Unattached
M
21
50
8 of 257
249
0
Daniel Mortimer
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
21
50
9 of 257
250
0
Mark Lister
Unattached
M50
22
04
10 of 257
252
0
Ed Senior
Roberttown Road Runners
M
22
12
11 of 257
254
0
Stephen Ryder
Unattached
M40
22
16
12 of 257
254
0
Matthew Dalton
Spenborough & District AC
M
22
23
13 of 257
256
0
John Henstock
Unattached
M40
22
27
14 of 257
256
0
Simon Moorhouse
Unattached
M35
22
40
15 of 257
259
0
Carly Miller
Oakwell RunFIT
F35
22
54
16 of 257
261
0
Craig Morris
Spenborough & District AC
M35
23
18
17 of 257
266
0
Hudson Rowan
Unattached
M
23
21
18 of 257
266
0
Joseph Percival
Baildon Runners
M35
23
22
19 of 257
267
0
Chris Norris
Bramley Breezers
M55
23
38
20 of 257
270
0
Joshua Wadsworth
Unattached
M
23
50
21 of 257
272
0
Matthew Dawson
Unattached
M
23
58
22 of 257
273
0
Sean Wells
Unattached
M40
24
02
23 of 257
274
0
John Hirst
Unattached
M45
24
05
24 of 257
275
0
Liam Wright
Unattached
M
24
12
25 of 257
276
0
Anthony Mott
Stainland Lions
M40
24
33
26 of 257
281
0
Dan Dalton
Spenborough & District AC
M45
24
43
28 of 257
283
0
Emily Bird
Roberttown Road Runners
F40
25
06
32 of 257
287
6
Isabel Toher
Spenborough & District AC
F
25
57
40 of 257
297
0
Jason Saville
Unattached
M35
25
58
41 of 257
296
0
Michelle Aston
Oakwell RunFIT
F40
26
01
43 of 257
297
0
Martin Athey
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
26
40
54 of 257
305
0
Charlie Barlow
Saddleworth Runners
M60
26
40
55 of 257
305
0
Robert Gudgeon
Acre Street Runners
M45
26
41
56 of 257
305
0
Jake Morris
Spenborough & District AC
M
26
58
57 of 257
308
0
Phil McMahon
Roberttown Road Runners
M35
27
15
60 of 257
312
0
Adam Gallagher
Oakwell Running Bears
M35
27
16
61 of 257
311
0
Shaun Camponi
Oakwell Running Bears
M55
27
20
62 of 257
312
0
Justine Boldy
Huddersfield Road Runners
F35
27
21
63 of 257
313
0
Laura Milburn
Acre Street Runners
F
27
22
64 of 257
312
0
Clare Murray
Spenborough & District AC
F40
27
26
65 of 257
314
0
Rosalyn Joyce
Spenborough & District AC
F
27
28
66 of 257
314
0
Glenn Pegden
Pudsey Pacers
M40
27
34
67 of 257
315
0
Matthew Norris
Oakwell RunFIT
M
27
34
68 of 257
315
0
Julian Farrar
Oakwell RunFIT
M60
27
34
69 of 257
315
0
Ben Morgan
Unattached
M
27
46
70 of 257
317
0
Eleanor Joyce
Spenborough & District AC
F
27
55
71 of 257
319
0
Tracey Mott
Stainland Lions
F40
28
00
72 of 257
320
0
Heidi Rowan
Virgin Active Road Runners
F40
28
09
75 of 257
322
0
Hannah Newman
Kirkstall Harriers
F
28
33
78 of 257
326
0
Matthew Keyworth
Oakwell RunFIT
M
29
09
81 of 257
333
0
Rashid Tunnacliffe
Acre Street Runners
M45
29
22
84 of 257
335
0
Graeme Scandrett-Smith
Redhill Road Runners
M50
29
56
88 of 257
342
0
Sienna Haynes
Spenborough & District AC
F
30
06
92 of 257
344
0
Dominic Camponi
Oakwell RunFIT
M
31
09
105 of 257
356
0
Natalie Sampson
Oakwell RunFIT
F
31
12
107 of 257
356
0
Olga Rayner
Roberttown Road Runners
F35
32
07
122 of 257
367
0
Gemma Gill
Roberttown Road Runners
F35
32
12
125 of 257
368
0
Mark Overend
Roberttown Road Runners
M45
32
17
126 of 257
369
0
Barbara Millett
Spenborough & District AC
F45
32
20
127 of 257
370
0
Carole Tattersfield
Roberttown Road Runners
F55
32
29
130 of 257
371
0
Manghanita Kempadoo
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
F60
32
46
132 of 257
374
0
Tracey Wake
Spenborough & District AC
F40
33
46
142 of 257
386
0
Mark Spraggon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
33
59
144 of 257
388
0
Kirsty Sykes
Oakwell Running Bears
F35
34
22
146 of 257
392
0
Susan Jackson
Spenborough & District AC
F45
35
14
154 of 257
403
0
Maria Rhodes
Queensbury Running Club
F35
36
10
164 of 257
413
0
Michelle Dare
Pudsey Pacers
F55
37
09
169 of 257
425
0
Lauren Dalton
Spenborough & District AC
F
37
42
175 of 257
431
0
Isobel Morris
Spenborough & District AC
F
37
44
176 of 257
431
0
Julie Smith
Oakwell RunFIT
F45
39
21
198 of 257
449
0
Jane Cromack
Oakwell Running Bears
F65
39
28
204 of 257
451
0
Elizabeth Kitchin
Vegan Runners UK
F40
48
55
245 of 257
559
0
Susan Phillips
Oakwell Running Bears
F
50
29
251 of 257
577
0
John Wilde
Oakwell RunFIT
M45
57
12
256 of 257
653
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5620&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024