visitor:
257032
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 3rd Feb 2008
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatCat PosGun TimeChip TimePosition
Dominic Bannister Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M 31:03 31:02 1 of 1097 
Dave Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M 31:06 31:06 2 of 1097 
Chris Birchall Leeds City Athletic Club M 31:18 31:18 3 of 1097 
Luke Cragg Mansfield Harriers M 31:37 31:37 4 of 1097 
Ian Fisher Otley Athletic Club M 32:07 32:05 5 of 1097 
Cameron Brooks Knavesmire Harriers M 32:26 32:25 6 of 1097 
Paul Lowe North York Moors AC M 32:38 32:37 7 of 1097 
Simon Cook York Acorn Running Club M 32:43 32:42 8 of 1097 
James Bulman North York Moors AC M 32:47 32:46 9 of 1097 
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M 10 32:52 32:50 10 of 1097 
Rob Hand Durham City Harriers M45 32:56 32:53 11 of 1097 
James Wardman Rothwell Harriers M 11 32:56 32:54 12 of 1097 
Scott Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M 12 33:01 33:00 13 of 1097 
James Metcalfe York Acorn Running Club M 13 33:36 33:34 14 of 1097 
Scott Mitchell Leeds City Athletic Club M 14 33:38 33:37 15 of 1097 
Richard Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M 15 33:40 33:39 16 of 1097 
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M 16 33:50 33:48 17 of 1097 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 17 33:56 33:53 18 of 1097 
Arthur Cooke Leeds City Athletic Club M 18 33:59 33:56 19 of 1097 
Susan Partridge Leeds City Athletic Club F 34:02 33:59 20 of 1097 
Martin Sanders Ackworth Road Runners M 19 34:10 34:09 21 of 1097 
Richard Bellamy North York Moors AC M40 34:14 34:13 22 of 1097 
Simon Brooksbank Unattached M 20 34:20 34:18 23 of 1097 
David Hunt City of Hull AC M 21 34:26 34:22 24 of 1097 
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M 22 34:41 34:39 25 of 1097 
Stephen O'Neill Darlington Harriers M 23 34:45 34:42 26 of 1097 
Jeremy Rogers Abbey Runners M 24 34:50 34:46 27 of 1097 
Alistair Langron Holmfirth Harriers M 25 34:52 34:50 28 of 1097 
Pauline Powell Blackburn Harriers F 34:53 34:51 29 of 1097 
Mark Metcalfe York Acorn Running Club M 26 34:55 34:51 30 of 1097 
Tony Livingston New Marske Harriers M50 35:04 35:01 31 of 1097 
Michael Keedy St Theresas M 27 35:17 35:14 32 of 1097 
Julian Mawson Otley Athletic Club M 28 35:17 35:15 33 of 1097 
Chris Dunne North York Moors AC M 29 35:20 35:16 34 of 1097 
Andrew Goodair Askern & District Running Club M 30 35:35 35:33 35 of 1097 
Tim Ashelford Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 35:42 35:39 36 of 1097 
Michael Raynes York Acorn Running Club M 31 35:44 35:42 37 of 1097 
Gavin Mann Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 32 35:49 35:45 38 of 1097 
Andy May Abbey Runners M 33 35:50 35:47 40 of 1097 
Paul Lee Meltham Athletic Club M 34 35:51 35:47 39 of 1097 
Chris Shelton Chesterfield Athletic Club M 35 35:52 35:50 42 of 1097 
Andrew Cartwright Leeds City Athletic Club M 36 35:52 35:50 43 of 1097 
Anthony Bourne Virgin Active Road Runners M 37 35:53 35:48 41 of 1097 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M 38 35:56 35:53 44 of 1097 
James Tuite Unattached M 39 36:01 36:00 45 of 1097 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F 36:09 36:07 46 of 1097 
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45 36:16 36:10 47 of 1097 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M 40 36:20 36:16 48 of 1097 
Dan Dennehy Unattached M 41 36:28 36:22 49 of 1097 
Simon Forde Saltaire Striders M45 36:28 36:24 50 of 1097 
Chris Shaw Unattached M 42 36:32 36:30 52 of 1097 
Paul Hallas Wakefield Harriers M45 36:32 36:31 54 of 1097 
Lee Eddison Stadium Runners M 43 36:35 36:26 51 of 1097 
Charles Lines Bradford Grammar School M45 36:36 36:30 53 of 1097 
Lindsay Curtis Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 36:37 36:35 55 of 1097 
Paul Sutcliffe Spenborough & District AC M 44 36:41 36:35 56 of 1097 
Mary Wilkinson Bingley Harriers F 36:46 36:43 57 of 1097 
Gary Jones Blyth Running Club M 45 36:47 36:44 58 of 1097 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M50 36:48 36:44 59 of 1097 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M55 36:48 36:44 60 of 1097 
Vicky Whitehead Valley Striders F 36:49 36:46 61 of 1097 
Bill Shively York Postal Harriers M45 37:09 37:02 63 of 1097 
Carl Robinson Woodkirk Striders M40 37:12 37:09 65 of 1097 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 46 37:13 37:04 64 of 1097 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M40 37:15 37:13 68 of 1097 
Alexandra Gostling Leeds City Athletic Club F 37:16 37:14 70 of 1097 
Ross Blackburn Ackworth Road Runners F 47 37:17 37:11 67 of 1097 
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers M 48 37:18 37:10 66 of 1097 
Martin Murray North York Moors AC M40 37:19 37:15 71 of 1097 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M 49 37:22 37:19 72 of 1097 
Stephen Marshall Durham City Harriers M50 37:27 37:00 62 of 1097 
Jim Webb Unattached M 50 37:30 37:21 73 of 1097 
Paul Kynaston Stadium Runners M 51 37:31 37:13 69 of 1097 
Nigel Hill Holmfirth Harriers M55 37:34 37:29 76 of 1097 
Daniel Harman Valley Striders M 52 37:36 37:27 75 of 1097 
Keith Williams Rotherham Harriers M55 37:38 37:32 77 of 1097 
Paul Leonard Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M 54 37:40 37:35 78 of 1097 
Rogan Ashton Pudsey Pacers M 53 37:40 37:36 79 of 1097 
Saul Muddon Stadium Runners M 56 37:46 37:37 80 of 1097 
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M 55 37:46 37:40 81 of 1097 
Tom Williams Virgin Active Road Runners M 57 37:46 37:40 82 of 1097 
Kate Nelson Knavesmire Harriers F40 37:46 37:43 84 of 1097 
Andrew Wormald Abbey Runners M50 37:48 37:42 83 of 1097 
Richard Vandermark Abbey Runners M 58 37:50 37:46 85 of 1097 
Mark Ruud Unattached M 59 37:52 37:48 86 of 1097 
Sue Becconsall Bingley Harriers F45 37:54 37:50 87 of 1097 
William Alves Totley Athletic Club M50 37:56 37:53 88 of 1097 
David Almond Dewsbury Road Runners M 60 37:57 37:26 74 of 1097 
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers F 61 38:02 37:54 89 of 1097 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M45 38:07 38:03 91 of 1097 
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M 62 38:09 38:03 92 of 1097 
Pete Burke Askern & District Running Club M40 38:11 38:00 90 of 1097 
Feidhlim Fahy Mansfield Harriers M 63 38:18 38:14 95 of 1097 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45 38:20 38:15 97 of 1097 
Jane Allen Unattached F 38:25 38:21 102 of 1097 
Andrew Moodie Unattached M45 38:26 38:18 100 of 1097 
Matt Nowell Unattached M 64 38:26 38:19 101 of 1097 
Paul Whittingham Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M40 38:29 38:14 96 of 1097 
Carl Saint Unattached M40 38:33 38:06 94 of 1097 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M 65 38:34 38:18 99 of 1097 
Stuart Carroll Royston Runners M 66 38:35 38:06 93 of 1097 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M40 38:37 38:31 103 of 1097 
James MacKinnon Unattached M 67 38:39 38:34 104 of 1097 
Paul Emmett Unattached M45 10 38:43 38:35 105 of 1097 
Bernard Cassidy Royston Runners M45 11 38:44 38:15 98 of 1097 
Gary Whitfield Unattached M40 10 38:45 38:42 109 of 1097 
Paul Guest Denby Dale Travellers M 68 38:46 38:39 108 of 1097 
Ashley Buck Unattached M 69 38:47 38:38 106 of 1097 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M40 12 38:47 38:38 107 of 1097 
Eddie Lee Chesterfield Athletic Club M40 11 38:47 38:43 110 of 1097 
David Lake Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 70 38:50 38:44 111 of 1097 
Richard Hardy Hallamshire Harriers M40 13 38:50 38:45 112 of 1097 
Thomas Smith Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M 71 38:56 38:51 114 of 1097 
Yamuna Thiru Elswick Harriers F40 38:56 38:52 115 of 1097 
David Lord Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 12 39:00 38:58 116 of 1097 
Erika Johnson Swaledale Road Runners F 39:00 38:58 117 of 1097 
Christopher Atkin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 72 39:02 38:58 119 of 1097 
Graham Werrett Askern & District Running Club M50 39:08 38:58 118 of 1097 
Neil McDermott Unattached M 73 39:08 39:02 121 of 1097 
Mark Richardson Unattached M 74 39:09 38:47 113 of 1097 
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M 75 39:11 39:00 120 of 1097 
Adrian Land Unattached M 76 39:12 39:02 122 of 1097 
Stan Curran Salford Harriers M60 39:15 39:10 123 of 1097 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M45 13 39:24 39:20 126 of 1097 
Ben Beattie Steel City Striders M 77 39:25 39:20 125 of 1097 
Michael Smith Bingley Harriers M65 39:27 39:21 128 of 1097 
Abdel Outlit Unattached M 78 39:28 39:18 124 of 1097 
Peter Hutchinson Wolds Vets M45 14 39:28 39:21 127 of 1097 
Stuart Allison Unattached M 79 39:31 39:25 130 of 1097 
Ed King Holmfirth Harriers M40 14 39:33 39:25 129 of 1097 
James Debenham Unattached M 80 39:36 39:26 131 of 1097 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M50 39:38 39:28 132 of 1097 
Jennue Ransome Unattached F40 39:42 39:37 135 of 1097 
Joe Brown Unattached M 81 39:43 39:37 134 of 1097 
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M 82 39:47 39:41 138 of 1097 
David Hanney Goole Viking Striders M50 39:48 39:41 137 of 1097 
Benjamin Miller Virgin Active Road Runners M 83 39:49 39:36 133 of 1097 
Tim Savage Unattached M 84 39:50 39:42 139 of 1097 
Sarah Lomas Stockport Harriers F 10 39:51 39:46 142 of 1097 
Janine Stones Mablethorpe Running Club F 85 39:52 39:42 140 of 1097 
Josie Hodgetts Otley Athletic Club F 11 39:53 39:48 144 of 1097 
Paul Kelly Darlington Harriers M50 39:54 39:50 147 of 1097 
Ben Woodhouse Virgin Active Road Runners M 86 39:57 39:46 141 of 1097 
Daphne Ellmore Wolds Vets F55 39:57 39:54 150 of 1097 
Mark Harris Rothwell Harriers M45 15 40:00 39:50 146 of 1097 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M50 10 40:00 39:53 148 of 1097 
Aden Ball Ackworth Road Runners M 87 40:01 39:54 151 of 1097 
James Chapman Stadium Runners M 88 40:07 39:49 145 of 1097 
Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers M 89 40:07 39:57 152 of 1097 
Paul Andrews Unattached M 90 40:09 39:38 136 of 1097 
Philip Steixner Stadium Runners M 91 40:10 40:01 156 of 1097 
John Gallagher Spenborough & District AC M 92 40:11 39:53 149 of 1097 
Tony Gardner Woodkirk Striders M 93 40:12 40:06 161 of 1097 
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M45 16 40:13 40:03 157 of 1097 
Barry Greaves Northern Vets M50 11 40:14 39:48 143 of 1097 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50 12 40:15 40:06 160 of 1097 
Philip Wilson Unattached M 95 40:16 40:01 155 of 1097 
Barry Wilson Ludlow Runners M55 40:16 40:05 159 of 1097 
Joe Charnley Totley Athletic Club M 94 40:16 40:09 162 of 1097 
John Wriglesworth Rothwell Harriers M60 40:18 40:05 158 of 1097 
Ian Mitchell Halifax Harriers M 96 40:19 40:12 164 of 1097 
Steven Green Wolds Vets M55 40:20 39:57 153 of 1097 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 15 40:22 39:58 154 of 1097 
John Cannon North Derbyshire Running Club M40 16 40:25 40:17 166 of 1097 
Ian Rosser Unattached M 97 40:28 40:14 165 of 1097 
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M40 17 40:29 40:23 169 of 1097 
David Emanuel Royston Runners M40 18 40:31 40:10 163 of 1097 
Jamie Gott Unattached M 98 40:32 40:18 167 of 1097 
David Shepherd Holmfirth Harriers M50 13 40:36 40:30 172 of 1097 
Neil Kingham Knavesmire Harriers M40 19 40:45 40:29 171 of 1097 
Karen Hopwood Swaledale Road Runners F 12 40:45 40:34 176 of 1097 
David Schneider Bradford Grammar School M 99 40:46 40:42 180 of 1097 
Neal Page Bradford Airedale M 100 40:47 40:34 175 of 1097 
Trevor Hiscox Mansfield Harriers M45 17 40:49 40:33 174 of 1097 
Jacqui Dews Holmfirth Harriers F 13 40:49 40:43 182 of 1097 
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40 20 40:51 40:47 184 of 1097 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M 101 40:52 40:28 170 of 1097 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M 102 40:53 40:37 179 of 1097 
Scott Sarson UK Net Runners F 103 40:54 40:42 181 of 1097 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M40 21 40:56 40:31 173 of 1097 
Dave Kershaw Royston Runners M 104 40:59 40:37 177 of 1097 
Paul Page Bradford Airedale M40 22 41:00 40:22 168 of 1097 
Gary Callam Wolds Vets M45 18 41:02 40:37 178 of 1097 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M 105 41:04 40:49 185 of 1097 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F 14 41:04 40:58 186 of 1097 
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 14 41:06 41:00 189 of 1097 
Jack Haughton Unattached M 106 41:09 40:59 188 of 1097 
Stephen Byram Unattached M40 23 41:10 41:03 190 of 1097 
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M 107 41:11 41:04 192 of 1097 
Angela Jordan Stainland Lions F 15 41:11 41:04 195 of 1097 
Robert Kellett Royston Runners M40 24 41:13 41:04 191 of 1097 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 108 41:14 40:58 187 of 1097 
Darryl Brock Unattached F 109 41:15 41:07 197 of 1097 
Christopher Mitchell Unattached M40 25 41:16 40:46 183 of 1097 
Karen Ball Ackworth Road Runners F 16 41:18 41:04 194 of 1097 
Andy Garside Wolds Vets M40 26 41:19 41:12 200 of 1097 
Nigel Cools Rotherham Harriers M40 27 41:21 41:10 198 of 1097 
Harold Dobson Knavesmire Harriers M65 41:23 41:19 205 of 1097 
Chris Oxley Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M40 28 41:24 41:04 193 of 1097 
Greg Skerrett Valley Striders M 110 41:25 41:16 201 of 1097 
Neill Gardiner Ackworth Road Runners M 111 41:31 41:17 202 of 1097 
Ian Robertson Horsforth Harriers M 112 41:33 41:18 204 of 1097 
Simon Franklin Unattached M40 29 41:34 41:11 199 of 1097 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M45 19 41:35 41:06 196 of 1097 
William Newham Virgin Active Road Runners M 113 41:38 41:25 207 of 1097 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M40 30 41:42 41:31 208 of 1097 
Steve Westcott Unattached M 114 41:43 41:33 209 of 1097 
James Tarran Unattached M40 31 41:47 41:39 215 of 1097 
Robert Booth Sheffield Athletic Club M50 15 41:48 41:38 212 of 1097 
Jonathan Cocker Sheffield Running Club M 115 41:50 41:18 203 of 1097 
Phil Clarke Steel City Striders M 116 41:50 41:39 214 of 1097 
Graham Howell Unattached M 117 41:51 41:37 211 of 1097 
Peter Knight Unattached M 118 41:51 41:43 219 of 1097 
Peter Scaife Abbey Runners M45 20 41:52 41:47 221 of 1097 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M45 21 41:53 41:42 217 of 1097 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55 41:53 41:51 226 of 1097 
Paul Campbell Rotherham Harriers M40 32 41:54 41:43 218 of 1097 
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 22 41:54 41:45 220 of 1097 
Jane Clarke Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F 17 41:57 41:25 206 of 1097 
Sharon Thornton New Marske Harriers F 18 41:59 41:49 225 of 1097 
Peter Gillespie Redhill Road Runners M40 33 42:00 41:57 232 of 1097 
Ian Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers M 119 42:04 41:51 227 of 1097 
Tony Andryszewski Wetherby Runners M40 34 42:05 41:56 231 of 1097 
Adrian Trevelyan Idle Athletic Club M40 35 42:05 41:57 233 of 1097 
Martin Pearson New Marske Harriers M50 16 42:05 41:59 236 of 1097 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M45 23 42:05 42:01 237 of 1097 
Jonathan Goward Unattached M 120 42:06 41:48 222 of 1097 
James McGann Easingwold Running Club M 121 42:08 41:39 213 of 1097 
Tim Wragg Spenborough & District AC M40 36 42:08 42:02 238 of 1097 
Neil Depledge Unattached M40 37 42:09 41:54 230 of 1097 
John Howarth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55 42:14 42:06 240 of 1097 
Tony Lorriman Unattached M 122 42:17 41:49 223 of 1097 
Paul Warner Unattached M 123 42:18 41:58 235 of 1097 
Andrew Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M40 38 42:18 42:11 242 of 1097 
Alan Bracken Unattached M 124 42:19 41:33 210 of 1097 
Mark Mounfield Rossendale Harriers M 125 42:19 41:49 224 of 1097 
John Robson Annan & District Athletic Club M 126 42:27 41:52 228 of 1097 
Derek Parrington Swaledale Road Runners M40 39 42:28 41:57 234 of 1097 
Sean Duffey Idle Athletic Club M 127 42:30 41:54 229 of 1097 
Martin Simpson Unattached M50 17 42:31 42:07 241 of 1097 
Luke Bates Unattached M 128 42:32 41:41 216 of 1097 
Andrew Byram Unattached M 129 42:32 42:12 243 of 1097 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F 19 42:32 42:27 256 of 1097 
David Harling Unattached M 131 42:35 42:12 244 of 1097 
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M 130 42:35 42:16 245 of 1097 
Guy Willard Wakefield Triathlon M 132 42:36 42:19 250 of 1097 
Neil Holdsworth Knavesmire Harriers M50 18 42:37 42:04 239 of 1097 
Helen Turton Virgin Active Road Runners F 20 42:37 42:29 257 of 1097 
Paul Maddison Unattached M 133 42:38 42:17 247 of 1097 
Andrew Branklin Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M40 40 42:38 42:18 248 of 1097 
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M50 19 42:40 42:22 254 of 1097 
Mark Richardson Unattached M 135 42:41 42:21 252 of 1097 
Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers M 136 42:41 42:21 253 of 1097 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M 134 42:41 42:32 260 of 1097 
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M40 41 42:42 42:20 251 of 1097 
David Miller Stadium Runners M 137 42:48 42:36 263 of 1097 
Mitchell Robinson Chesterfield Athletic Club M 138 42:53 42:49 272 of 1097 
John McCarthy Unattached M45 24 42:55 42:36 261 of 1097 
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M 139 42:56 42:47 270 of 1097 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M40 42 42:57 42:48 271 of 1097 
Matthew Houlton Unattached M 140 42:58 42:30 258 of 1097 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M60 42:58 42:51 273 of 1097 
Chris Eavers Unattached M50 20 43:02 42:27 255 of 1097 
David Partington Marsh House Harriers M 141 43:03 42:38 264 of 1097 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M45 25 43:03 42:51 274 of 1097 
Steve Turner Stainland Lions M40 43 43:04 42:41 267 of 1097 
Mark Nolan Woodkirk Striders M 142 43:04 42:55 277 of 1097 
Michael Hyde Unattached M 144 43:05 42:16 246 of 1097 
Kate Bell Abbey Runners F 143 43:05 42:36 262 of 1097 
Lloyd Best Airecentre Pacers M45 26 43:05 42:39 266 of 1097 
Karen Best Airecentre Pacers F 21 43:05 42:41 268 of 1097 
Ian Casey Royston Runners M40 44 43:07 42:31 259 of 1097 
Roger Hutton Unattached M 146 43:11 42:19 249 of 1097 
Neil Shaw Rotherham Harriers M 145 43:11 42:55 279 of 1097 
Shirley Griffiths Wakefield Harriers F 22 43:11 42:59 284 of 1097 
Graeme McAllister Knavesmire Harriers M 147 43:16 42:56 280 of 1097 
Jayne Patchett Wakefield Harriers F45 43:17 43:12 294 of 1097 
Matthew Hawtin Unattached M 148 43:18 43:05 290 of 1097 
Simon Hogan Stainland Lions M 149 43:19 42:54 276 of 1097 
Rob Nicholas Sheffield Running Club M 150 43:20 42:59 282 of 1097 
Mark Johnson North Yorkshire Police AC M 151 43:22 42:55 278 of 1097 
Terry Minett Rothwell Harriers M45 27 43:24 43:05 291 of 1097 
Jamie Woodhouse Unattached M40 45 43:25 42:57 281 of 1097 
Stephen Goldthorpe Unattached M45 28 43:26 42:51 275 of 1097 
Jane Morley Hull Achillies F55 43:30 43:23 299 of 1097 
Neil McAleece Unattached M 152 43:31 43:14 296 of 1097 
Fred Gibbs Bingley Harriers M65 43:32 43:26 300 of 1097 
Tony Ledwaba-Chapman Nidd Valley Road Runners M65 43:32 43:27 301 of 1097 
Glenn Moore Unattached M45 29 43:35 43:29 303 of 1097 
Tracy Denby Saltaire Striders F 23 43:36 42:47 269 of 1097 
John Rayston Unattached M55 43:42 43:30 305 of 1097 
David Brook UK Net Runners M40 46 43:44 42:39 265 of 1097 
John Downing Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M50 21 43:44 43:01 285 of 1097 
Lee Ho-Shing Unattached F 153 43:44 43:04 289 of 1097 
Andy Neale Knavesmire Harriers M 154 43:45 43:03 288 of 1097 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M45 30 43:45 43:07 292 of 1097 
Rachel Ravenscroft Unattached F 24 43:45 43:14 295 of 1097 
Clare Priestley Unattached F 25 43:47 43:17 297 of 1097 
Peter Woodhead Kippax Harriers M50 22 43:47 43:30 304 of 1097 
Paul Thorpe Hallamshire Harriers M40 47 43:47 43:40 311 of 1097 
Sarah Butler Totley Athletic Club F40 43:49 43:41 312 of 1097 
Carmel Barker Valley Striders F45 43:49 43:43 317 of 1097 
Danny Schofield Unattached M 155 43:50 43:33 309 of 1097 
Jenny Featherstone Totley Athletic Club F 26 43:50 43:42 313 of 1097 
Jane Clegg Rothwell Harriers F 28 43:52 43:42 315 of 1097 
Clare Stevens Keighley & Craven AC F 27 43:52 43:45 320 of 1097 
Graham Dyson Stainland Lions M40 48 43:56 43:32 307 of 1097 
Philip Goode Unattached M 156 43:57 43:31 306 of 1097 
Stuart Graver UK Net Runners M40 49 43:58 43:45 321 of 1097 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M45 31 43:58 43:48 323 of 1097 
Colin Utterson York Acorn Running Club M60 44:00 43:42 314 of 1097 
Adrian Worger Airedale Athletics M40 50 44:02 43:01 286 of 1097 
Cairn Morrison Derby Athletic Club M 158 44:04 42:59 283 of 1097 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M 157 44:04 43:09 293 of 1097 
Stuart Jeffries Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 159 44:06 43:35 310 of 1097 
Erica Hiorns Valley Striders F40 44:06 43:59 334 of 1097 
Adam Mitchell Unattached M 160 44:07 43:18 298 of 1097 
Julian Farrell Unattached M 161 44:12 43:49 325 of 1097 
Neville Whittingham Keighley & Craven AC M40 51 44:14 44:08 340 of 1097 
Phillip Whettlock Halifax Harriers M40 52 44:15 43:33 308 of 1097 
Peter Briggs New Marske Harriers M 162 44:15 43:58 331 of 1097 
Lysander Pollitt Unattached M 163 44:16 43:46 322 of 1097 
Craig Geoghegan Stainland Lions M 164 44:17 43:02 287 of 1097 
Stephen Porter Wakefield Harriers M40 53 44:18 43:48 324 of 1097 
Sarah Beevers Wakefield Harriers F 29 44:19 44:08 339 of 1097 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M 165 44:20 43:44 319 of 1097 
David Phillips Royston Runners M60 44:21 43:49 326 of 1097 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M 166 44:22 43:29 302 of 1097 
Laura Bannister Burnley Athletic Club F 30 44:22 44:00 335 of 1097 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M50 23 44:23 44:05 337 of 1097 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M40 54 44:24 43:59 333 of 1097 
Tim Hughes Unattached M 167 44:25 44:14 345 of 1097 
Tim Green Unattached M45 32 44:26 43:52 327 of 1097 
Shane Barlow Unattached M40 55 44:26 44:09 343 of 1097 
Jennie Wilberforce Hull Achillies F 31 44:26 44:19 348 of 1097 
James Robertson York Postal Harriers M 168 44:27 44:15 346 of 1097 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M40 56 44:28 43:56 330 of 1097 
David Bullock Askern & District Running Club M50 24 44:30 44:16 347 of 1097 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M50 25 44:31 43:42 316 of 1097 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F 32 44:31 44:09 342 of 1097 
Noel Briscoe Barnsley Athletic Club M50 26 44:32 43:43 318 of 1097 
Beuamara Samis Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M 169 44:35 43:55 329 of 1097 
Andrew Stell Unattached M 170 44:35 44:07 338 of 1097 
Shane Lowis Unattached M 171 44:37 44:04 336 of 1097 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M45 33 44:41 44:12 344 of 1097 
Mel O Sullivan Unattached F 172 44:41 44:28 351 of 1097 
Richard Worden Unattached M40 57 44:42 44:29 352 of 1097 
Marc Loftus Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M 173 44:45 43:58 332 of 1097 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40 58 44:45 44:22 349 of 1097 
Terence Thomson Unattached M50 27 44:49 44:08 341 of 1097 
Elizabeth Gregory Totley Athletic Club F40 44:53 44:44 361 of 1097 
Steven Greenwood Unattached M40 59 44:55 44:37 354 of 1097 
Stephen Milner Woodkirk Striders M45 34 44:56 44:39 356 of 1097 
Sorrel Hoare Leeds City Athletic Club F 33 44:56 44:48 364 of 1097 
Dave Skirrow Unattached M 174 45:03 44:46 363 of 1097 
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F50 45:04 44:56 370 of 1097 
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M65 45:05 44:34 353 of 1097 
Lisa Rudkin Abbey Runners F 34 45:05 44:54 368 of 1097 
Malcolm Lancaster Unattached M 175 45:08 44:42 358 of 1097 
Steven Peacock Spenborough & District AC M40 60 45:10 43:52 328 of 1097 
Geoffrey Beattie Sale Harriers M55 45:16 45:11 385 of 1097 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50 45:17 45:02 377 of 1097 
Tim Whitcombe Idle Athletic Club M45 35 45:18 44:58 373 of 1097 
Julian Atkin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 176 45:18 45:10 384 of 1097 
Tracy Gibson Wolds Vets F40 45:19 45:08 382 of 1097 
Malcolm Fisher Unattached M 177 45:22 45:07 381 of 1097 
Rosemary Baker Stadium Runners F45 45:24 45:12 386 of 1097 
Robert Wills Ilkley Harriers M45 36 45:25 44:57 372 of 1097 
Denis Elliott Unattached M55 10 45:26 44:43 359 of 1097 
Simon Riley Unattached M 178 45:27 44:44 360 of 1097 
Alan Warner Unattached M60 45:27 45:07 380 of 1097 
Ian r Ferguson Unattached M 179 45:27 45:10 383 of 1097 
Colin Tranter Unattached M 180 45:28 44:49 365 of 1097 
Paul Henry Unattached M45 37 45:32 44:56 371 of 1097 
Paul Hooper Preston Harriers M45 38 45:33 44:28 350 of 1097 
Matt Hayter Handsworth Roadhogs M 181 45:33 44:38 355 of 1097 
David Leng Gateshead Harriers M55 11 45:33 45:12 387 of 1097 
Mark Hunter Valley Striders M40 61 45:36 45:00 376 of 1097 
David Burke Swaledale Road Runners M45 39 45:38 45:00 375 of 1097 
Richard Lee Unattached M 182 45:39 44:51 367 of 1097 
Matt Harrison Unattached M 183 45:39 45:00 374 of 1097 
Paul Bush Unattached M 184 45:40 45:18 390 of 1097 
Lynne Robinson Halifax Harriers F 35 45:44 45:22 393 of 1097 
Jonathan Picot Unattached M 186 45:44 45:23 395 of 1097 
Tom Klinkinberg Unattached M 185 45:44 45:25 398 of 1097 
James Sclater Unattached M 187 45:46 45:19 391 of 1097 
Laura Marks Wetherby Runners F40 45:46 45:28 399 of 1097 
Sue Crabtree Rothwell Harriers F 36 45:46 45:31 401 of 1097 
Michael Entwistle Northern Vets M40 62 45:47 44:55 369 of 1097 
Ann Dale Wetherby Runners F 37 45:47 45:28 400 of 1097 
John Spencer Unattached M 188 45:48 45:23 396 of 1097 
Cheryl Stanley Low Fell Running Club F 38 45:53 45:34 403 of 1097 
Frank Boyd Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires M50 28 45:54 45:49 415 of 1097 
Oliver Depledge Unattached M 189 45:56 45:42 406 of 1097 
Philip Reid Unattached M 190 45:58 44:45 362 of 1097 
Graham Smith Bingley Harriers M45 40 45:58 45:16 389 of 1097 
Heath Reilly Halifax Harriers M40 63 45:58 45:36 405 of 1097 
Edward Riley Unattached M 191 45:59 45:24 397 of 1097 
Gary Exton Unattached M40 64 46:00 44:49 366 of 1097 
Anthony Fisher Unattached M40 65 46:01 44:40 357 of 1097 
Vinnie Burke Unattached M 192 46:03 45:03 379 of 1097 
Chris Kirby Steel City Striders M40 66 46:03 45:42 407 of 1097 
Andrew Smith Telford Athletic Club M45 41 46:04 45:21 392 of 1097 
Nick Teale Unattached M 193 46:04 45:55 423 of 1097 
Hughie Friell Stadium Runners M 194 46:04 46:00 432 of 1097 
Steward Kinghorn Unattached M55 12 46:05 45:46 412 of 1097 
Joanne Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F 39 46:05 45:51 416 of 1097 
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M40 67 46:07 45:22 394 of 1097 
Andrew Galley Bradford Grammar School M 195 46:10 45:03 378 of 1097 
Chris Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M 196 46:11 45:46 410 of 1097 
John Rayner Huddersfield Road Runners M45 42 46:12 45:56 425 of 1097 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M55 13 46:14 45:51 418 of 1097 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M45 43 46:14 45:55 420 of 1097 
Nicola Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers F 40 46:17 45:51 417 of 1097 
Liam Hudson Unattached M 197 46:18 45:46 411 of 1097 
Matthew Wilde Bradford Grammar School M 198 46:21 45:14 388 of 1097 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M50 29 46:23 46:07 435 of 1097 
Martin Wanless Virgin Active Road Runners M 199 46:24 45:59 429 of 1097 
Philip Tooke Unattached M45 44 46:25 45:57 428 of 1097 
John Deasy Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club M55 14 46:26 45:55 422 of 1097 
Robert Hunter Rothwell Harriers M45 45 46:26 46:05 434 of 1097 
Robert Elliston Unattached M50 30 46:27 45:57 426 of 1097 
Tony Tuite Fearnville Running Club M40 68 46:27 46:24 443 of 1097 
Andrew Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M50 31 46:29 46:10 437 of 1097 
Nathan Crossley Unattached M40 69 46:30 45:56 424 of 1097 
Sandra Sutton Valley Striders F45 46:31 45:57 427 of 1097 
Trystan Loades Unattached M 200 46:32 45:47 413 of 1097 
Keith Mellor Mansfield Harriers M50 32 46:34 46:18 439 of 1097 
Yahya Seedat Dewsbury Road Runners M 201 46:35 46:24 442 of 1097 
Gary Pollard Unattached M 202 46:42 45:32 402 of 1097 
Andre Ruigrock Unattached M50 33 46:43 46:10 436 of 1097 
Steve Hall Loughton Athletic Club M40 70 46:44 45:35 404 of 1097 
John Roberts Unattached M 203 46:45 45:54 419 of 1097 
Jon Gunby Unattached M 204 46:47 45:48 414 of 1097 
Keith Iley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 205 46:50 45:45 409 of 1097 
Karl Syson Unattached M 206 46:50 46:00 431 of 1097 
Sean Kyle Unattached M 207 46:52 45:45 408 of 1097 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M50 34 46:54 45:55 421 of 1097 
Robert Denby Unattached M 208 46:55 46:02 433 of 1097 
Rachel Nevins Unattached F40 46:57 46:28 446 of 1097 
Andrew Bean Unattached M 209 46:59 45:59 430 of 1097 
Stephen Pearson Askern & District Running Club M 210 47:01 46:54 466 of 1097 
Antony Easton Horsforth Harriers M40 71 47:02 46:46 460 of 1097 
Robert Cheeseman Unattached M 211 47:04 46:14 438 of 1097 
Brian Pinder Stadium Runners M55 15 47:04 46:47 461 of 1097 
Tony Ripley Ripley Running Club M45 47 47:08 46:38 456 of 1097 
Jill Knight Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 41 47:08 46:45 459 of 1097 
Mick Dixon West Yorkshire Police AC M45 46 47:08 46:52 464 of 1097 
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F 42 47:09 46:39 457 of 1097 
Nigel Hanson Todmorden Harriers M50 35 47:10 46:34 451 of 1097 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F 43 47:10 46:48 462 of 1097 
Darren Jukes Baildon Runners M 212 47:11 46:34 450 of 1097 
Paul Merckx Bradford Grammar School M40 72 47:12 46:31 448 of 1097 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M50 36 47:12 46:34 452 of 1097 
Ian Woods Unattached M40 73 47:14 46:52 465 of 1097 
Chris Collley Unattached M 213 47:17 46:26 445 of 1097 
David Hudson Idle Athletic Club M40 74 47:18 46:28 447 of 1097 
Claire Fielding Spenborough & District AC F 44 47:19 46:25 444 of 1097 
Michael Gledhill Rothwell Harriers M60 47:20 46:59 471 of 1097 
Paul Harris Unattached M40 75 47:22 46:35 453 of 1097 
Alison Nockels Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers F40 10 47:24 46:57 470 of 1097 
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M 214 47:26 47:04 475 of 1097 
Ruth Davidson Unattached F 45 47:27 46:36 454 of 1097 
David Shaw York Postal Harriers M 215 47:29 47:16 482 of 1097 
David Womersley Unattached M55 16 47:31 47:15 480 of 1097 
Andrea Ruby Unattached F 216 47:32 46:20 440 of 1097 
Nicola Bond Chapel Allerton Runners F 46 47:32 46:24 441 of 1097 
Kevin Dale Steel City Striders M 217 47:35 47:19 484 of 1097 
Caroline Johnstone Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club F 47 47:36 46:50 463 of 1097 
Chris Gomersall Unattached M 218 47:37 46:37 455 of 1097 
Anthony Scott Unattached M45 48 47:37 47:08 477 of 1097 
Bill Gibson Unattached M 219 47:40 46:42 458 of 1097 
Rob Carlisle Unattached M 220 47:40 47:15 479 of 1097 
Sam Smith Unattached F 221 47:47 46:56 468 of 1097 
Debbie Spurr Keighley & Craven AC F40 11 47:47 47:41 506 of 1097 
Clive Summersgill New Marske Harriers M45 49 47:48 47:18 483 of 1097 
Jon Ackroyd Unattached M40 76 47:49 47:09 478 of 1097 
Xanthe Hannah Valley Striders F 48 47:50 46:56 469 of 1097 
Peter Summerscales Rothwell Harriers M40 77 47:52 47:31 495 of 1097 
Connor Davis Unattached M 222 47:52 47:39 504 of 1097 
Karis Dalton Abbey Runners F 49 47:53 47:26 488 of 1097 
Michael Howard Spenborough & District AC M40 78 47:54 47:26 490 of 1097 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F50 47:54 47:49 514 of 1097 
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M 223 47:55 47:41 507 of 1097 
Martin Edwards Pudsey Pacers M40 79 47:59 47:33 497 of 1097 
Glyn Jones Ackworth Road Runners M55 17 47:59 47:55 523 of 1097 
James Gaffney Unattached M 224 48:00 46:54 467 of 1097 
Jean Entwistle Dewsbury Road Runners F45 48:01 47:37 501 of 1097 
Michael Hall Unattached M40 80 48:02 46:34 449 of 1097 
Catherine Foley Unattached F 50 48:02 47:23 487 of 1097 
Ashley Sellars Royal Navy AC M45 50 48:04 47:28 493 of 1097 
Neil Taylor Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M45 51 48:05 47:00 473 of 1097 
Jill Rawson North Yorkshire Police AC F 51 48:05 47:34 498 of 1097 
Bill Doidge Low Fell Running Club M55 18 48:07 47:47 513 of 1097 
David Sugden Unattached M40 81 48:08 47:20 486 of 1097 
Janet Beecroft Rothwell Harriers F45 48:09 47:53 520 of 1097 
Barry Maddison Unattached M 225 48:10 47:19 485 of 1097 
Lisa Hall Idle Athletic Club F 52 48:10 47:32 496 of 1097 
Antony McManus Stainland Lions M 226 48:11 47:58 525 of 1097 
Frank Webster Road Runners Club M55 19 48:12 47:42 509 of 1097 
Mark Dolan Holmfirth Harriers M45 52 48:12 47:56 524 of 1097 
Dougie Scarfe Scarborough Athletic Club M40 82 48:16 47:35 499 of 1097 
Craig Mitchell Unattached M 227 48:16 47:44 510 of 1097 
Peter Heaton Heaton Harriers M 228 48:17 47:03 474 of 1097 
Thomas Fitzsimons Unattached M 229 48:17 47:54 522 of 1097 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M55 20 48:18 47:38 503 of 1097 
Stephen Pickup Unattached M 230 48:19 48:04 531 of 1097 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M40 83 48:22 47:00 472 of 1097 
Keith Tolan Unattached M50 37 48:25 47:37 502 of 1097 
David Milner Chapel Allerton Runners M50 38 48:26 47:26 489 of 1097 
Kieran Moohan Unattached M 232 48:28 47:15 481 of 1097 
Ben Ayres Unattached M 231 48:28 47:39 505 of 1097 
David De Stadium Runners M 233 48:29 48:26 549 of 1097 
Jon Shaw Unattached M 234 48:32 47:51 518 of 1097 
Diane McKay Knavesmire Harriers F 53 48:33 48:02 526 of 1097 
Chris Sharp Unattached M45 53 48:36 47:26 491 of 1097 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F40 12 48:36 48:25 544 of 1097 
Emily Bird Unattached F 54 48:37 47:41 508 of 1097 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M60 48:37 47:44 511 of 1097 
Paul Marlow Unattached M40 84 48:38 47:08 476 of 1097 
Michael Balmforth Unattached M50 39 48:38 47:30 494 of 1097 
Nick Smith Blackburn Harriers M 235 48:38 48:17 538 of 1097 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50 40 48:40 47:36 500 of 1097 
Aatar Hashmi Stadium Runners M 237 48:40 47:51 517 of 1097 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M 236 48:40 48:05 532 of 1097 
Helen Blackburn Knavesmire Harriers F 56 48:41 47:49 515 of 1097 
Caroline Bell Unattached F 55 48:41 48:34 553 of 1097 
Chris Sweeting Wakefield Harriers M45 54 48:42 47:28 492 of 1097 
John paul Whittaker Unattached M 238 48:46 47:54 521 of 1097 
Alison Whittingham Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F40 13 48:49 48:18 540 of 1097 
David Bastow Unattached M 239 48:51 48:47 562 of 1097 
Simon Robb Unattached M 240 48:59 47:45 512 of 1097 
David Brookes Unattached M50 41 48:59 47:53 519 of 1097 
Keith Gibson Unattached M50 42 48:59 48:14 535 of 1097 
Richard Ford Unattached M 241 49:01 48:48 565 of 1097 
Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 57 49:02 48:30 551 of 1097 
Phillip Wood Unattached M 242 49:03 48:40 559 of 1097 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M65 49:04 48:44 561 of 1097 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M60 49:06 48:02 528 of 1097 
Charles Stent Knavesmire Harriers M 243 49:06 48:25 547 of 1097 
Keith Rant Road Runners Club M55 21 49:07 47:50 516 of 1097 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F55 49:07 48:56 571 of 1097 
Haydn Moody Unattached M 244 49:08 48:03 530 of 1097 
Clark Ellis Crystal Peaks Runners M 246 49:09 48:18 539 of 1097 
Stephen Mitchell Unattached M 245 49:09 48:52 567 of 1097 
Paul Burridge Roberttown Road Runners M40 85 49:11 48:02 527 of 1097 
Mike Keddie Unattached M 247 49:11 48:23 542 of 1097 
Alison Sugden Unattached F40 14 49:13 48:03 529 of 1097 
Michael Warren Unattached M40 86 49:13 48:40 556 of 1097 
David English Totley Athletic Club M45 55 49:15 48:27 550 of 1097 
Joy Warman Unattached F 58 49:16 48:35 554 of 1097 
Greg Senior Unattached M 248 49:17 48:32 552 of 1097 
Chris Gaffney Unattached M45 56 49:17 48:47 564 of 1097 
David Rudd Pocklington Runners M45 57 49:19 48:24 543 of 1097 
Jamie Allan Unattached M 249 49:20 48:56 573 of 1097 
Suki Randhawa Unattached F 250 49:21 48:25 545 of 1097 
Martin Braund Unattached M45 58 49:21 48:25 548 of 1097 
Stephen Mitchell Unattached M 251 49:24 49:09 582 of 1097 
Andrew Leach Unattached M40 87 49:26 48:15 537 of 1097 
Jon Kelly JJB Vets M40 88 49:27 48:14 533 of 1097 
Ian Simpson North Yorkshire Police AC M 252 49:27 48:55 570 of 1097 
Guy Dixon Unattached M 253 49:32 49:18 595 of 1097 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M45 59 49:35 48:56 572 of 1097 
Colin Stribley Unattached M45 60 49:36 49:01 577 of 1097 
Helen Knight Royston Runners F 59 49:37 49:05 579 of 1097 
Duncan Sykes Road Runners Club M40 89 49:38 48:14 534 of 1097 
Rhea Hawkins Idle Athletic Club F 60 49:39 48:58 576 of 1097 
Mark Painter Unattached M 255 49:40 48:14 536 of 1097 
Graham Summerscales Dewsbury Road Runners M35 254 49:40 49:28 605 of 1097 
Polly Wilding Abbey Runners F 61 49:41 48:35 555 of 1097 
Jeff Cordwell Oldham & Royton M55 22 49:41 48:40 557 of 1097 
James Carville Stainland Lions M 258 49:42 48:21 541 of 1097 
David Howe Unattached M 257 49:42 48:40 558 of 1097 
James Hawkins Unattached M 256 49:42 48:54 569 of 1097 
Christopher Sykes Unattached M 259 49:45 48:25 546 of 1097 
Khara Mills Virgin Active Road Runners F 62 49:47 49:10 584 of 1097 
Nick Dunk UK Net Runners M 260 49:48 48:41 560 of 1097 
Chris Holdsworth Unattached M45 61 49:48 49:08 581 of 1097 
Ant Walker Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M 261 49:49 49:06 580 of 1097 
Keith Joplin JJB Vets M60 10 49:49 49:22 600 of 1097 
Kevin Reaney Unattached M 262 49:50 49:12 585 of 1097 
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F45 49:50 49:16 592 of 1097 
John Atkinson Ranelagh Harriers M 263 49:51 48:57 574 of 1097 
David Noble Baildon Runners M55 23 49:52 49:15 590 of 1097 
Gary Shaw Unattached M50 43 49:54 49:35 610 of 1097 
Andrew Moakler Idle Athletic Club M 264 49:55 49:13 586 of 1097 
Rob Smith Mansfield Harriers M40 90 49:56 48:47 563 of 1097 
Emma Gradwell Knavesmire Harriers F 63 49:56 48:52 568 of 1097 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M45 62 49:56 49:14 589 of 1097 
Adam Henderson Nidd Valley Road Runners M 265 49:57 49:30 607 of 1097 
Richard Gibson Pudsey Pacers M 266 49:58 49:13 588 of 1097 
Stephen Corcoran Unattached M 269 50:02 49:13 587 of 1097 
Matthew Johnston Unattached M 268 50:02 49:42 614 of 1097 
Nick Murphy Calder Valley Fell Runners M 267 50:02 49:45 615 of 1097 
Peter Khoo Abbey Runners M40 91 50:09 49:02 578 of 1097 
Tony Lever Unattached M40 92 50:11 48:52 566 of 1097 
Oliver Vickers Unattached M 270 50:11 49:09 583 of 1097 
Chris Statham Unattached M 271 50:12 49:15 591 of 1097 
Malcolm Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers M65 50:12 49:33 609 of 1097 
Richard Saunders Unattached M 272 50:14 49:17 594 of 1097 
Jono Ayres Unattached M 273 50:15 49:25 602 of 1097 
Martin McNamara Unattached M 274 50:16 48:58 575 of 1097 
Barry Stevens Unattached M40 93 50:17 49:51 621 of 1097 
Clive Booth Unattached M45 63 50:20 49:21 599 of 1097 
Michael Hall Unattached M45 64 50:20 49:48 619 of 1097 
Ashley Carson Unattached M45 65 50:21 49:21 598 of 1097 
Paul Kaye Meltham Athletic Club M 275 50:22 49:23 601 of 1097 
Jacob Blesic Unattached M 276 50:22 50:08 629 of 1097 
Sheelagh Ratcliff Abbey Runners F45 50:25 49:19 596 of 1097 
Jon Harris Unattached M 277 50:27 49:47 618 of 1097 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55 24 50:27 49:50 620 of 1097 
Alice Carruthers Unattached F 64 50:28 49:39 612 of 1097 
Alison Mallorie-Lewi Wetherby Runners F 65 50:30 49:56 623 of 1097 
Margaret Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F55 50:31 49:56 624 of 1097 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M50 44 50:32 49:27 604 of 1097 
Jamie Tunstall Unattached M 278 50:32 50:00 626 of 1097 
Angela Gott Rothwell Harriers F40 15 50:33 50:08 630 of 1097 
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F45 10 50:35 50:07 628 of 1097 
John Sheil Sinfin Running Club M 279 50:35 50:16 638 of 1097 
Tim Driver JJB Vets M 280 50:37 49:52 622 of 1097 
Mark Appleyard Unattached M 281 50:39 49:20 597 of 1097 
Sam Sproston Wakefield Harriers M40 94 50:39 49:25 603 of 1097 
Judith Mitchell Unattached F 66 50:41 49:40 613 of 1097 
Paul Wallis Stainland Lions M 282 50:42 50:10 632 of 1097 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40 16 50:43 50:22 640 of 1097 
Vicky Sims Sinfin Running Club F 67 50:49 50:29 647 of 1097 
Alan Robinson Wardle Road Runners M50 45 50:51 49:31 608 of 1097 
Richard Wainwright Nidd Valley Road Runners M 283 50:52 49:37 611 of 1097 
Peter Stoker Unattached M55 25 50:53 50:23 643 of 1097 
Adrian Brown Unattached M40 95 50:53 50:42 652 of 1097 
Trevor Grundy Royton Road Runners M60 11 50:54 49:17 593 of 1097 
Sharon Jackson Rothwell Harriers F 68 50:56 49:28 606 of 1097 
David Colbourne Unattached M 284 50:58 49:58 625 of 1097 
Beverley Smith Beverley Athletic Club F40 17 50:59 50:24 644 of 1097 
David Pike Abbey Runners M55 26 51:02 49:45 616 of 1097 
Roy Barton Unattached M40 96 51:02 49:46 617 of 1097 
Vivienne Swithenbank Unattached F50 51:05 50:53 662 of 1097 
Kim Broughton Unattached F 69 51:09 50:01 627 of 1097 
David Fleetwood Unattached M45 66 51:10 50:09 631 of 1097 
Jennifer Evans Unattached F 70 51:10 50:43 653 of 1097 
Ian Gouge Realrunner dot com M45 67 51:11 50:10 633 of 1097 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M40 97 51:14 50:38 649 of 1097 
Peter Bebb Stainland Lions M45 68 51:14 50:38 650 of 1097 
Chris Harper Unattached M 285 51:16 50:12 636 of 1097 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F 71 51:17 50:51 659 of 1097 
Andrew Pigott Unattached M45 69 51:18 50:41 651 of 1097 
Bryan Platts Unattached M45 70 51:22 50:10 634 of 1097 
Paul Marsden Unattached M45 71 51:22 50:11 635 of 1097 
Jonathan Moore Stainland Lions M 286 51:24 50:37 648 of 1097 
Kathryn Thomas Unattached F40 18 51:25 50:16 639 of 1097 
Richard Graves Stainland Lions M40 98 51:25 50:49 657 of 1097 
Carol Hall Wolds Vets F50 51:26 51:14 672 of 1097 
Nikola Butler Unattached F 72 51:27 50:13 637 of 1097 
Lisa Geary Unattached F40 19 51:27 50:27 646 of 1097 
Paul Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M50 46 51:28 50:47 656 of 1097 
Simon Crowther Unattached M45 72 51:32 50:46 654 of 1097 
Anthony Newham Stadium Runners M45 73 51:32 50:46 655 of 1097 
Kevin Hirst Unattached M40 99 51:37 51:19 673 of 1097 
Phillip Stokes Kimberworth Striders M40 100 51:39 50:22 641 of 1097 
Colm Phelan Unattached M 287 51:46 50:23 642 of 1097 
Ian Crowther Unattached M45 74 51:46 50:50 658 of 1097 
Darren Wake Wakefield Harriers M 288 51:48 50:25 645 of 1097 
Caroline Crowther Unattached F40 20 51:48 51:02 668 of 1097 
Neil Wilson Unattached M 289 51:50 50:52 661 of 1097 
Sally Drinkwater Unattached F 73 51:52 51:23 675 of 1097 
Simon Smallwood Unattached M40 101 51:52 51:43 687 of 1097 
John MacKinnon Unattached M55 27 51:55 51:38 682 of 1097 
Pete Roberts Unattached M 290 51:58 50:58 666 of 1097 
Jon Potts Unattached M55 28 51:58 50:59 667 of 1097 
Paul Baxter Harrogate Harriers M 291 52:01 50:58 664 of 1097 
Mark Atkins Unattached M 292 52:02 51:20 674 of 1097 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M45 75 52:04 51:27 676 of 1097 
Patricia Boden Knavesmire Harriers F50 52:05 51:31 679 of 1097 
Daniel Cookland Unattached M 294 52:07 50:58 665 of 1097 
Simon York Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 102 52:07 51:40 683 of 1097 
Matthew Beasty Unattached M 293 52:07 51:50 694 of 1097 
Anthony Mawson Unattached M45 76 52:08 51:07 669 of 1097 
Donald Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 77 52:08 51:28 677 of 1097 
Francis Ktenidis Unattached M 295 52:09 50:54 663 of 1097 
John Alderton Unattached M40 103 52:11 51:07 670 of 1097 
Robert Chambers Unattached M 296 52:17 50:51 660 of 1097 
Robin Collington Unattached M50 47 52:19 51:44 692 of 1097 
Sally Harding Bingley Harriers F 74 52:20 51:43 690 of 1097 
David Thorpe Leeds Mountaineering Club M40 104 52:24 51:40 684 of 1097 
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M55 29 52:27 51:50 696 of 1097 
Richard Crawshaw Unattached M 297 52:28 51:09 671 of 1097 
Paul Donlon Stadium Runners M50 48 52:37 52:13 705 of 1097 
Jamie Oldland Unattached M 298 52:39 51:32 681 of 1097 
Ian Day Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M40 105 52:40 51:50 695 of 1097 
Noel Akers Unattached M50 49 52:40 51:55 697 of 1097 
Elizabeth Evans Chesterfield Athletic Club F 75 52:40 52:07 702 of 1097 
Robert Clabby Unattached M 299 52:41 51:29 678 of 1097 
James Gregson Unattached M 300 52:43 51:32 680 of 1097 
Tom Kelly Unattached M45 78 52:44 51:50 693 of 1097 
Mark Raven Unattached M45 79 52:45 51:43 689 of 1097 
Steve Lomas Unattached M55 30 52:47 51:41 686 of 1097 
Deborah Fillbrook Unattached F 76 52:47 52:16 708 of 1097 
Paul Woodcock Unattached M 301 52:48 52:04 700 of 1097 
Steve Porritt Unattached M 302 52:49 52:39 724 of 1097 
Anthony Flintoff Unattached M40 106 52:51 52:26 715 of 1097 
David Gilman Unattached M 303 52:58 52:15 707 of 1097 
Paul Moorhouse Unattached M 304 53:00 52:31 719 of 1097 
Sharon Light Unattached F 77 53:05 51:44 691 of 1097 
Debbie Keogh Chapel Allerton Runners F 78 53:06 52:00 699 of 1097 
Kevin Field Unattached M 305 53:06 52:16 709 of 1097 
Justine Marsh Unattached M40 107 53:10 53:00 736 of 1097 
Peter Leach Abbey Runners M60 12 53:12 52:24 714 of 1097 
Alistair Stokes Unattached M 306 53:13 51:43 688 of 1097 
Emily Follows Unattached F 79 53:14 52:06 701 of 1097 
Darren Keishley Unattached M 307 53:15 52:17 710 of 1097 
Paula Stell Unattached F 80 53:17 52:13 704 of 1097 
Thomas Green Unattached M 308 53:18 52:14 706 of 1097 
Stephen Raby Unattached M45 80 53:20 52:38 723 of 1097 
Beverly Hurst Unattached F40 21 53:20 52:39 725 of 1097 
Mike Dobson-Hornett Unattached M40 108 53:21 52:45 729 of 1097 
Graeme Hodgson Unattached M50 50 53:22 51:40 685 of 1097 
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F50 53:23 51:57 698 of 1097 
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M40 109 53:26 52:27 716 of 1097 
Victoria Hudson Idle Athletic Club F 81 53:26 52:35 721 of 1097 
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M60 13 53:26 52:40 726 of 1097 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F45 11 53:30 52:19 712 of 1097 
Stuart Hinde Rothwell Harriers M40 110 53:33 52:29 717 of 1097 
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F 82 53:35 52:20 713 of 1097 
Keith Halliwell Unattached M40 111 53:38 52:12 703 of 1097 
Andy Rockett Unattached M 309 53:38 52:19 711 of 1097 
Simon Webster Unattached M 310 53:41 53:25 747 of 1097 
Wendy Nielsen Chapel Allerton Runners F 83 53:43 52:37 722 of 1097 
Sarah Lacey Unattached F40 22 53:43 52:42 728 of 1097 
David Mullaney UK Net Runners M45 81 53:43 52:49 731 of 1097 
Steven Lawson Unattached M 311 53:44 52:30 718 of 1097 
Jason Hall Unattached M 312 53:47 52:50 732 of 1097 
Jamie Dell Unattached M 313 53:47 52:50 733 of 1097 
Gillian Kester Stadium Runners F45 12 53:48 53:32 751 of 1097 
Russell Bramhill Unattached M40 112 53:49 52:33 720 of 1097 
Scott Heath Bradford Grammar School M 314 53:49 52:41 727 of 1097 
Susan Green Wolds Vets F55 53:51 53:37 755 of 1097 
Judith Bewell Wetherby Runners F45 13 53:54 53:20 742 of 1097 
Diana Campbell Unattached F 84 53:55 53:19 741 of 1097 
Clare Moorhouse Unattached F 85 53:57 53:28 750 of 1097 
Gregory Rowlands Rowland Hill Harriers M40 113 53:58 53:39 758 of 1097 
Andy Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers M40 114 53:59 53:47 765 of 1097 
Jo Dewar Unattached F50 54:04 53:24 746 of 1097 
David Bish Knavesmire Harriers M60 14 54:05 53:40 760 of 1097 
Tony Staniforth Unattached M 315 54:08 53:44 762 of 1097 
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M40 115 54:09 52:47 730 of 1097 
Jane Lord Stadium Runners F45 14 54:11 53:00 737 of 1097 
Toni Labadz Unattached M45 82 54:11 53:47 766 of 1097 
Jonathan Lees Unattached M40 116 54:12 53:14 740 of 1097 
Diana Kaye Unattached F50 54:13 53:24 744 of 1097 
Andrew Green Kimberworth Striders M40 117 54:14 53:36 753 of 1097 
Julie Orme Unattached F 86 54:19 52:59 735 of 1097 
Julie Broadhead Dewsbury Road Runners F40 23 54:20 53:57 771 of 1097 
Sinclaire Brown Stadium Runners M45 83 54:21 52:52 734 of 1097 
Matt Shields Unattached M 316 54:25 53:01 738 of 1097 
Sue Barritt Stainland Lions F45 15 54:25 53:47 767 of 1097 
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F50 10 54:26 53:22 743 of 1097 
Carole Towler Valley Striders F45 16 54:29 54:15 785 of 1097 
Geoff Mills Abbey Runners M55 31 54:34 53:24 745 of 1097 
Chrissy Milne Baildon Runners F40 24 54:37 53:58 772 of 1097 
Nathan Wakelam Wakefield Harriers M 317 54:38 54:12 781 of 1097 
Becca Legg Unattached F 87 54:38 54:12 782 of 1097 
Isaac Dell Abbey Runners M50 51 54:39 53:27 749 of 1097 
Angie Fleetwood Unattached F40 25 54:39 53:37 754 of 1097 
Stuart Groves Unattached M40 118 54:40 53:05 739 of 1097 
Jon Follows Unattached M 318 54:44 53:37 756 of 1097 
Laura Woodall Unattached F 88 54:47 53:42 761 of 1097 
Richard Riding Unattached M 319 54:47 54:06 775 of 1097 
Fran Nowell Stainland Lions F55 54:50 53:39 759 of 1097 
Christopher Reed Unattached M 320 54:50 54:05 774 of 1097 
James Neale Unattached M 321 54:51 53:53 768 of 1097 
Peter Brook Unattached M 322 54:52 54:09 777 of 1097 
Ursula Clarke Airecentre Pacers F40 26 54:53 54:14 784 of 1097 
Aidan Carey Unattached M40 119 54:56 53:55 769 of 1097 
Steve Cryer Unattached M60 15 54:56 54:19 786 of 1097 
Charlie Adamson Unattached M55 32 54:57 53:26 748 of 1097 
Andrew Adams Stainland Lions M40 120 54:57 53:34 752 of 1097 
Denis McCarthy Unattached M40 121 55:00 53:45 763 of 1097 
Nicholas Houlton Unattached M 323 55:00 53:58 773 of 1097 
Rebecca Vandenberg Unattached F 89 55:00 54:14 783 of 1097 
Lisa Smailes Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 90 55:04 53:38 757 of 1097 
Lee Carson Unattached F 324 55:09 53:46 764 of 1097 
Alex Doyle Unattached M 325 55:09 54:56 804 of 1097 
Chris Fletcher Unattached M 326 55:11 54:21 788 of 1097 
Darren Muff Unattached M45 84 55:11 55:02 808 of 1097 
Ian Mitchell Halifax Harriers M45 85 55:13 54:10 778 of 1097 
Gaenor Coy Unattached F 91 55:14 54:11 780 of 1097 
Fiona Schneider Ilkley Harriers F45 17 55:20 55:09 812 of 1097 
Paul Wilkinson Unattached M40 122 55:21 53:56 770 of 1097 
Anne Davies Unattached F 92 55:26 54:07 776 of 1097 
Geoff West Unattached M55 33 55:26 54:21 787 of 1097 
Fran Robson Abbey Runners F40 27 55:29 54:22 789 of 1097 
Kim Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners F45 18 55:31 54:36 795 of 1097 
Joanne Knight Unattached F 93 55:35 55:12 813 of 1097 
Wendy Oliver Wakefield Triathlon F45 19 55:36 54:45 798 of 1097 
Chris Lumb Wakefield Harriers M 327 55:38 55:15 815 of 1097 
Jonathan Brown Unattached M40 123 55:44 54:33 791 of 1097 
Andrew Hibbert Unattached M 328 55:45 54:33 793 of 1097 
Adrian Marks Unattached M40 124 55:46 54:52 800 of 1097 
Philip Newton Aycliffe Athletics Club M55 34 55:47 54:33 794 of 1097 
Neil McCormack Unattached M 329 55:48 54:48 799 of 1097 
Helen Nicholl Stainland Lions F 94 55:50 54:39 797 of 1097 
Alison Honour Unattached F 95 55:50 55:27 822 of 1097 
Janie Moor Rothwell Harriers F 96 55:52 54:24 790 of 1097 
Mike Tomlinson Rothwell Harriers M45 86 55:53 54:10 779 of 1097 
Martin Higgins Unattached M 330 55:54 54:37 796 of 1097 
David Swarbrick Stainland Lions M55 35 55:54 54:58 806 of 1097 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40 125 55:55 54:33 792 of 1097 
Karen Burton Rothwell Harriers F40 28 55:55 54:54 802 of 1097 
Neil Warren Unattached M 331 55:57 55:05 811 of 1097 
Elizabeth Curley Unattached F 97 55:59 55:03 810 of 1097 
Dianne Jakeways Unattached F50 11 56:03 54:55 803 of 1097 
James Kelly Unattached M50 52 56:06 55:20 820 of 1097 
Dean Bunclark Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M 332 56:09 55:17 817 of 1097 
Craig Burrows Unattached M40 126 56:11 54:52 801 of 1097 
Graham Clough Unattached M50 53 56:12 55:40 835 of 1097 
Christopher McEvoy Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 87 56:13 55:33 831 of 1097 
Linda Goodall Unattached F40 29 56:15 54:59 807 of 1097 
Andrew Benn Unattached M 333 56:16 55:14 814 of 1097 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F45 20 56:16 55:39 833 of 1097 
Matt Hooban Unattached M 334 56:17 55:21 821 of 1097 
Barbara Conley Virgin Active Road Runners F 98 56:18 54:57 805 of 1097 
Karen Lickley JJB Vets F45 21 56:22 55:19 819 of 1097 
Richard Ewart Unattached M 335 56:22 55:34 832 of 1097 
Simon Goldthorpe Unattached M 336 56:23 56:00 849 of 1097 
Christopher Toft Unattached M 337 56:26 55:28 824 of 1097 
James Holloway Unattached M 338 56:27 55:03 809 of 1097 
Clarissa Jones Pudsey Pacers F 99 56:29 55:31 827 of 1097 
Maureen Taylor Abbey Runners F45 22 56:30 55:17 818 of 1097 
Judith Scarfe Scarborough Athletic Club F40 30 56:31 55:48 840 of 1097 
Kerry marie Simmons Selby Striders F 100 56:32 55:31 829 of 1097 
Salman Shamim Unattached M 339 56:33 56:09 855 of 1097 
Deborah Atkinson Spenborough & District AC F40 31 56:37 55:42 838 of 1097 
Carol Parsons Totley Athletic Club F40 32 56:39 55:28 823 of 1097 
Lisa Senior Unattached F 101 56:41 55:57 846 of 1097 
Sarah -wayne Dean Unattached F 102 56:43 55:30 826 of 1097 
Matt Busfield Unattached M 340 56:43 55:56 845 of 1097 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F45 23 56:44 55:48 841 of 1097 
Vanessa Taylor-Summerscales Rothwell Harriers F 103 56:46 55:16 816 of 1097 
Michael Gomersal Unattached M 341 56:46 56:34 871 of 1097 
Paul Crookes Unattached M45 88 56:46 56:34 872 of 1097 
Ken Jones Wardle Road Runners M50 54 56:47 55:29 825 of 1097 
Sonya Debenham Unattached F 104 56:48 55:31 828 of 1097 
Richard Bond Unattached M 342 56:48 55:42 837 of 1097 
Tracey Spiers Unattached F40 33 56:48 56:21 861 of 1097 
Andrew Spiers Unattached M 343 56:49 56:20 859 of 1097 
Josephine Parkin Doncaster Athletic Club F45 24 56:52 55:32 830 of 1097 
Chris Freeman Unattached M 344 56:54 56:04 854 of 1097 
Jackie Knight Unattached F55 56:55 56:33 869 of 1097 
Kevin Cartwright Baildon Runners M55 36 56:56 56:18 858 of 1097 
Vickie Brindle Unattached F 105 56:56 56:33 868 of 1097 
Paul Livsey Unattached M45 89 56:57 55:43 839 of 1097 
Edward East Baildon Runners M 345 56:58 55:40 834 of 1097 
Darren Gibson Wolds Vets M45 90 56:58 55:40 836 of 1097 
Stacey Gilman Unattached F 106 56:58 56:16 857 of 1097 
Angela Currid Unattached F45 25 56:58 56:28 865 of 1097 
Mark Burrow Unattached M 346 57:01 55:52 843 of 1097 
Pete Elwick Hartshead Running Club M55 37 57:04 56:01 850 of 1097 
Mark Harrison Unattached M 347 57:04 56:01 851 of 1097 
Lindsey Harrison Unattached F 107 57:04 56:01 852 of 1097 
Meryll Cripps Unattached F55 57:05 55:51 842 of 1097 
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club M60 16 57:10 56:03 853 of 1097 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50 12 57:11 55:54 844 of 1097 
Tracey Rhodes Unattached F40 34 57:26 57:01 883 of 1097 
Pamela june Lister Unattached F50 13 57:27 57:02 884 of 1097 
Lisa Jackson Unattached F 108 57:30 55:57 847 of 1097 
Dave Jackson Team Krypton M45 91 57:30 55:58 848 of 1097 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M60 17 57:30 56:47 877 of 1097 
Greg Wright Ilkley Harriers M 348 57:31 56:21 860 of 1097 
Jane Bairstow Unattached F40 35 57:32 56:22 862 of 1097 
John Fisher Unattached M40 127 57:33 56:11 856 of 1097 
Peter Stubbs Unattached M50 55 57:33 56:25 863 of 1097 
Jackie Barlow Unattached F 110 57:34 56:51 879 of 1097 
Alexandra Viner Unattached F 109 57:34 56:56 881 of 1097 
Robert Shaw Unattached M50 56 57:36 56:35 874 of 1097 
Brian Woodhouse Unattached M65 57:36 56:48 878 of 1097 
Matthew Holdsworth Unattached M 349 57:36 57:22 894 of 1097 
Mike Simpson Bradford Grammar School M45 92 57:37 56:27 864 of 1097 
Allan Hunter Unattached M60 18 57:37 56:39 875 of 1097 
Elyse Depledge Unattached F 111 57:41 57:27 897 of 1097 
Justine Heaton Heaton Harriers F 112 57:43 56:35 873 of 1097 
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M55 38 57:48 56:31 867 of 1097 
Khaldoun Kabbani Unattached M 350 57:53 57:36 904 of 1097 
Bridget Boutell Doncaster Athletic Club F40 36 57:55 56:34 870 of 1097 
David Hall Vauxhall AC M40 128 57:58 56:30 866 of 1097 
Melanie Bryan Unattached F 113 57:58 57:22 893 of 1097 
Ruth Gordon Unattached F 114 58:01 57:16 890 of 1097 
Roger Peel Unattached M40 129 58:02 57:30 899 of 1097 
Juanita Gray Brighouse Tigers F55 58:05 57:32 902 of 1097 
Jane George Unattached F50 14 58:08 57:40 905 of 1097 
Richard Slater Unattached M 351 58:10 57:20 892 of 1097 
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M50 57 58:12 56:40 876 of 1097 
Gaffar Azam Unattached M 352 58:14 56:55 880 of 1097 
Wendy Lampitt Unattached F40 37 58:20 57:22 895 of 1097 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M50 58 58:26 58:13 918 of 1097 
Sue Aitken Stainland Lions F40 38 58:27 57:00 882 of 1097 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M 353 58:29 57:07 885 of 1097 
John Dennehy Unattached M55 39 58:30 57:08 886 of 1097 
Helen Lowry Unattached F40 39 58:31 57:15 887 of 1097 
Peter Tweddle Wetherby Runners M55 40 58:32 57:22 896 of 1097 
Samantha Pitchforth Rothwell Harriers F 115 58:32 57:32 901 of 1097 
Pauline Smith Unattached F55 10 58:33 58:15 920 of 1097 
Rachel Scholes Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F 116 58:34 57:28 898 of 1097 
Christopher Sykes Unattached M50 59 58:37 57:15 888 of 1097 
Robert Lockwood Road Runners Club M65 58:37 57:35 903 of 1097 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F55 11 58:45 57:18 891 of 1097 
Richard Bottom Stadium Runners M40 130 58:46 57:16 889 of 1097 
Jordan Rickett Unattached F 354 58:46 57:59 909 of 1097 
Dave Rickett Unattached M45 93 58:47 58:00 911 of 1097 
Mark Newman Ipswich triathlon club M 355 58:49 57:32 900 of 1097 
Lee Thompson West Yorkshire Police AC F 356 59:00 57:54 907 of 1097 
Lee Glennan Unattached F 357 59:01 58:03 913 of 1097 
Jennifer Haigh Stainland Lions F 117 59:02 58:03 912 of 1097 
James Glasheen Unattached M45 94 59:02 58:03 914 of 1097 
Malcolm Howe Unattached M50 60 59:02 58:10 917 of 1097 
Carol Cartwright Baildon Runners F55 12 59:04 58:26 923 of 1097 
Samantha Chivers Stadium Runners F 118 59:08 57:58 908 of 1097 
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 119 59:09 58:27 924 of 1097 
Dave Smith Beeston Athletic Club M55 41 59:13 57:49 906 of 1097 
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M50 61 59:14 58:00 910 of 1097 
Francina Whelan Unattached F45 26 59:14 58:10 916 of 1097 
Michael Smith Hallamshire Harriers M40 131 59:24 58:09 915 of 1097 
Gillian Stageman Unattached F40 40 59:37 58:13 919 of 1097 
Anne Everitt Unattached F45 27 59:42 58:37 927 of 1097 
Christine Flintoff-Howe Unattached F40 41 59:42 59:17 946 of 1097 
Kate Pitchforth Unattached F40 42 59:43 58:34 926 of 1097 
Michael Archer Unattached M45 95 59:44 58:20 921 of 1097 
Jacqui Weston Ilkley Harriers F 120 59:44 58:42 928 of 1097 
Timothy Goodyear Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M45 96 59:47 58:54 935 of 1097 
Eric Nutter Swaledale Road Runners M65 10 59:48 59:32 957 of 1097 
Iain Starks Chapel Allerton Runners M45 97 59:51 58:21 922 of 1097 
Sam Black Abbey Runners F60 19 59:53 59:01 939 of 1097 
Lucie Skates Crystal Peaks Runners F45 28 59:54 59:01 938 of 1097 
Graeme Jagger Unattached M40 132 59:54 59:20 947 of 1097 
Susan Cook Unattached F 121 59:57 59:24 949 of 1097 
Tariq Mahmood Unattached M 358 1:00:02 58:47 932 of 1097 
Latif Dhorat Unattached M 359 1:00:03 59:45 963 of 1097 
Donna Bradley Denby Dale Travellers F 122 1:00:05 58:33 925 of 1097 
Elizabeth Widdison Unattached F 1:00:08 58:56 936 of 1097 
Peter Howard Wakefield Triathlon M65 11 1:00:08 59:16 943 of 1097 
Corinna Cook Unattached F 123 1:00:09 59:01 937 of 1097 
Laura McLuskie Unattached F 124 1:00:09 59:16 944 of 1097 
Janet Bebb Stainland Lions F45 29 1:00:10 59:35 958 of 1097 
Janet Cooke Roberttown Road Runners F45 30 1:00:12 59:03 940 of 1097 
Robert Light Unattached M40 133 1:00:13 58:51 934 of 1097 
James Leyland Unattached M 360 1:00:14 58:45 931 of 1097 
Maria Spadafora Unattached F 125 1:00:14 59:11 942 of 1097 
Ian Heaton Heaton Harriers M40 134 1:00:16 58:43 929 of 1097 
Tracey Thompson Unattached F40 43 1:00:16 58:44 930 of 1097 
Jayne Blecher Unattached F 126 1:00:24 58:49 933 of 1097 
Philippa Muzzall South Leeds Stadium F 127 1:00:38 59:10 941 of 1097 
Elizabeth Stevens Unattached F60 1:00:39 59:54 966 of 1097 
Liz Hooper Unattached F45 31 1:00:40 59:25 951 of 1097 
Tony Hunking Royton Road Runners M50 62 1:00:40 59:28 954 of 1097 
Julie Fitzpatrick Unattached F40 44 1:00:43 59:47 965 of 1097 
Eme Musgrove Unattached F 128 1:00:46 59:26 953 of 1097 
Charlotte Richards Saltaire Striders F 129 1:00:47 59:16 945 of 1097 
Amanda Hays Huddersfield Road Runners F45 32 1:00:48 59:45 962 of 1097 
Francesca Astbury South Leeds Stadium F 130 1:00:49 59:20 948 of 1097 
Debbie Bunyan Unattached F 132 1:00:51 59:25 950 of 1097 
Maria Hunt Unattached F 131 1:00:51 59:25 952 of 1097 
Mark Stageman Unattached M40 135 1:00:54 59:30 956 of 1097 
Kay Fawcett Virgin Active Road Runners F40 45 1:00:55 1:00:11 969 of 1097 
Robert Montgomery Unattached M55 42 1:00:58 59:47 964 of 1097 
Rachel Higgins Unattached F 133 1:00:59 59:43 961 of 1097 
Susan Robertson Saltaire Striders F 134 1:01:00 59:29 955 of 1097 
Nicola Watkis Leeds City Athletic Club F 135 1:01:04 59:36 959 of 1097 
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F 136 1:01:09 1:00:42 979 of 1097 
Mark Finney Unattached M 361 1:01:10 59:40 960 of 1097 
John Coupe Unattached M50 63 1:01:13 1:00:54 984 of 1097 
Simon Morgan Unattached M 362 1:01:18 1:00:41 978 of 1097 
Martyn Fisher Unattached M50 64 1:01:23 1:01:11 993 of 1097 
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F50 15 1:01:31 59:59 967 of 1097 
Tammie Powell Unattached F 137 1:01:32 1:00:03 968 of 1097 
Kath Riley Roberttown Road Runners F40 46 1:01:34 1:00:24 974 of 1097 
Jane Scorah Horsforth Harriers F 138 1:01:34 1:01:13 994 of 1097 
Lynda Bish Knavesmire Harriers F55 13 1:01:38 1:00:56 987 of 1097 
Chris Graley Unattached M40 136 1:01:39 1:00:43 980 of 1097 
Tracey Smith Unattached F40 47 1:01:40 1:00:43 981 of 1097 
Sarah Benson Rothwell Harriers F 139 1:01:43 1:00:13 970 of 1097 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F60 1:01:44 1:00:17 973 of 1097 
Laura Beasant Unattached F 142 1:01:45 1:00:15 971 of 1097 
Helen Beresford Unattached F 141 1:01:45 1:00:15 972 of 1097 
Vassiliki Paraskevopoulou Unattached F 140 1:01:45 1:00:57 988 of 1097 
Alexandra Hempsey Unattached F 143 1:01:46 1:00:47 982 of 1097 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F40 48 1:01:47 1:01:04 992 of 1097 
Dave Marsh Unattached M40 137 1:02:01 1:01:51 1005 of 1097 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F50 16 1:02:03 1:00:31 975 of 1097 
Rachel James Unattached F40 49 1:02:07 1:01:55 1007 of 1097 
Jemma Collinson Unattached F 144 1:02:08 1:00:34 976 of 1097 
Barry Goodlem Unattached M60 20 1:02:12 1:00:37 977 of 1097 
Anu Sharma Unattached F 145 1:02:14 1:01:02 990 of 1097 
Andy Young Knavesmire Harriers M55 43 1:02:15 1:00:56 986 of 1097 
Ashley Jarman Unattached M 363 1:02:15 1:00:57 989 of 1097 
Katie Hyde Stainland Lions F 146 1:02:17 1:00:56 985 of 1097 
Susan Brook Unattached F 147 1:02:18 1:01:35 1001 of 1097 
Tim Taylor Rothwell Harriers M40 138 1:02:19 1:00:52 983 of 1097 
Rose Lenski Unattached F45 33 1:02:19 1:01:45 1004 of 1097 
Patricia Amos Unattached F40 50 1:02:28 1:01:02 991 of 1097 
Keith Jump Unattached M60 21 1:02:30 1:01:17 997 of 1097 
Andrew Wood Unattached M 364 1:02:31 1:01:35 1000 of 1097 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=596&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018