Results
Results for
Baildon Boundary Way
on the 6th Apr 2008
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
21
19
1 of 364
Jamie Noon
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
21
24
2 of 364
Quentin Lewis
Baildon Runners
M
1
24
25
3 of 364
Jeremy Rogers
Highgate Harriers
M
1
24
48
4 of 364
Jon Holah
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
24
58
5 of 364
Jamie Hutchinson
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
25
20
6 of 364
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
1
26
16
7 of 364
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
27
28
8 of 364
Robin Lawrence
Bingley Harriers
M
1
27
42
9 of 364
Paul Mitchell
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
27
57
10 of 364
John Crook
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M40
1
31
20
11 of 364
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
31
41
12 of 364
Shane Green
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
31
42
13 of 364
Robert Thackray
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
31
49
14 of 364
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
31
53
15 of 364
Adrian Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
32
48
16 of 364
Alan Wright
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
32
53
17 of 364
John Thompson
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M
1
32
59
18 of 364
Martin Terry
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
1
32
59
19 of 364
Chris Stubbs
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
33
11
20 of 364
Catherine Farrow
Valley Striders
F
1
33
29
21 of 364
Jim Shenton
Unattached
M40
1
33
33
22 of 364
Martin Peace
Bingley Harriers
M
1
33
37
23 of 364
Jonathon Sinclair
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
33
50
24 of 364
Richard King
Valley Striders
M
1
33
57
25 of 364
Garry Perkins
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M50
1
34
18
26 of 364
Laura Clark
Valley Striders
F
1
34
24
27 of 364
Duncan Asquith
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
1
34
39
28 of 364
Gareth Hey
Baildon Runners
M40
1
35
08
29 of 364
Mick Berry
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
35
15
30 of 364
Mark Garnett
Unattached
M40
1
35
28
31 of 364
David Mewse
Kilbrachan AAC
M50
1
35
35
32 of 364
Martin Roberts
Todmorden Harriers
M50
1
35
43
33 of 364
Russell Parkinson
Unattached
M40
1
35
57
34 of 364
Richard Joel
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
36
12
35 of 364
Richard Ballantine
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
36
14
36 of 364
David McGuire
Unattached
M40
1
36
22
37 of 364
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
36
38
38 of 364
Stuart Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
37
13
39 of 364
Dawn Gibbs
York Acorn Running Club
F45
1
37
15
40 of 364
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
37
29
41 of 364
Tim Clegg
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
37
33
42 of 364
Paul Smithson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
37
36
43 of 364
Mike Hammond
Unattached
M40
1
37
54
44 of 364
Chris Hakes
Unattached
M
1
38
00
45 of 364
Hugh Pearson
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
38
33
46 of 364
Paul Hindle
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
38
39
47 of 364
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
38
44
48 of 364
Ian Arnold
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
39
20
49 of 364
Glenn Leedham
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
39
27
50 of 364
Alexander Anderson
Unattached
M
1
39
37
51 of 364
Simon Bellwood
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
39
42
52 of 364
Stephen Todd
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
1
39
48
53 of 364
Nigel Armitage
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
40
05
54 of 364
Steve Carter
Spenborough & District AC
M50
1
40
12
55 of 364
Simon Thornton
Unattached
M40
1
40
32
56 of 364
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
40
47
57 of 364
Raymond McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
1
40
56
58 of 364
Andrew Dalton
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M40
1
41
00
59 of 364
Phil Evans
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
1
41
15
60 of 364
Andy Duffield
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M40
1
41
27
61 of 364
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
41
30
62 of 364
Paul Hunter
Valley Striders
M40
1
41
32
63 of 364
Jack Verity
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
41
40
64 of 364
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
41
58
65 of 364
Amanda Crundall
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
1
42
05
66 of 364
Ian Page
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
42
14
67 of 364
Karen Chown
Skipton Athletic Club
F35
1
42
18
68 of 364
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
42
30
69 of 364
Adrian Trevelyan
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
42
37
70 of 364
Brian Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
43
07
71 of 364
Robert Krahmer
Unattached
M
1
43
08
72 of 364
Paul Routledge
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
43
15
73 of 364
Vincent Bussingham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
43
35
74 of 364
Darryl Stead
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
43
45
75 of 364
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M60
1
43
55
76 of 364
Mandy Clarke
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
44
09
77 of 364
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
44
25
78 of 364
Andy Flaxman
Unattached
M40
1
44
27
79 of 364
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
44
28
80 of 364
Mark Wilkinson
Retford Athletic Club
M40
1
44
36
81 of 364
Sarah McBrinn
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
44
47
82 of 364
Sharron Smith
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
44
47
83 of 364
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
1
44
55
84 of 364
Michael Robins
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
45
00
85 of 364
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M50
1
45
06
86 of 364
Tamara Hird
Wharfedale Harriers
F
1
45
08
87 of 364
Richard Corney
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
45
25
88 of 364
Nicholas Charlesworth
Unattached
M40
1
45
33
89 of 364
Andrew Birkinshaw
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
45
33
90 of 364
Neil Douthwaite
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
45
36
91 of 364
Mary Green
Bingley Harriers
F45
1
45
49
92 of 364
Mark Hawker
Keswick Athletic Club
M40
1
45
52
93 of 364
John Roche
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
46
34
94 of 364
Colin McMurray
Retford Athletic Club
M40
1
46
37
95 of 364
Garth De Roux
Unattached
M
1
46
39
96 of 364
Isaline Hughes
Burnden Road Runners
F35
1
46
41
97 of 364
Martin Vickers
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
46
43
98 of 364
Steve Trout
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
46
55
99 of 364
Christine Couch
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
46
56
100 of 364
Nick Waggett
Unattached
M40
1
47
26
101 of 364
Debra Campbell
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
F
1
47
27
102 of 364
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
47
37
103 of 364
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
47
43
104 of 364
Shaun Lennon
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
47
48
105 of 364
Andrew Cutts
Valley Striders
M40
1
47
55
106 of 364
Stuart Reardon
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
47
58
107 of 364
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
48
02
108 of 364
Paul Cotterill
Long Distance Walkers Association
M50
1
48
17
109 of 364
Mark Latham
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
48
33
110 of 364
Justin Hill
Skipton Athletic Club
F
1
48
40
111 of 364
Phil Joyner
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
48
43
112 of 364
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
48
46
113 of 364
Bruce Duncan
Bingley Harriers
M50
1
48
50
114 of 364
Iain Dunn
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
49
00
115 of 364
Gerald Paxford
Unattached
M40
1
49
08
116 of 364
Mark Long
Unattached
M
1
49
15
117 of 364
Stephen Firth
Bingley Harriers
M
1
49
42
118 of 364
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
49
51
119 of 364
David Ladocha
Unattached
M50
1
50
17
120 of 364
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
1
50
20
121 of 364
Paul Lewis
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
50
26
122 of 364
Peter Wade
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
1
50
55
123 of 364
Dave Armstrong
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
51
12
124 of 364
Melanie Blackhurst
Todmorden Harriers
F35
1
51
28
125 of 364
John Baker
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
51
28
126 of 364
Trevor Hooley
Idle Athletic Club
M50
1
51
40
127 of 364
Alastair MacLeod
Unattached
M
1
51
46
128 of 364
Martin Alderson
North East Vets
M40
1
52
00
129 of 364
John Buddle
Baildon Runners
M40
1
52
06
130 of 364
David Scott
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
1
52
20
131 of 364
David Bayley
Unattached
M
1
52
24
132 of 364
Gary Burns
Horsforth Fellandale
M40
1
52
39
133 of 364
Tim Barnett
Unattached
M50
1
52
56
134 of 364
Neil Bloor
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
53
04
135 of 364
Paul Mitchell
Tynedale Harriers
M40
1
53
05
136 of 364
Neil Lloyd
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
53
10
137 of 364
Martin Love
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
53
14
138 of 364
Daniel Chrisanthou
Unattached
M
1
53
19
139 of 364
David Fullerton
Unattached
M40
1
53
22
140 of 364
Paul Broadley
Unattached
M40
1
53
26
141 of 364
Malcolm Coles
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
1
53
47
142 of 364
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F45
1
53
50
143 of 364
Paul Glover
Horsforth Fellandale
M60
1
54
48
144 of 364
Barrie Barker
Unattached
M40
1
54
53
145 of 364
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M50
1
54
58
146 of 364
Rory Cunliffe
Bradford Airedale
M40
1
55
00
147 of 364
Honor Duffield
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M
1
55
02
148 of 364
Stephen Dixon
Valley Striders
M50
1
55
09
149 of 364
Paul Cutler
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
55
11
150 of 364
John Dade
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
55
13
151 of 364
David Weight
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
55
25
152 of 364
Andrew Hudson
Saltaire Striders
M
1
55
35
153 of 364
Mark St Romaine
Unattached
M40
1
55
45
154 of 364
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
55
54
155 of 364
Henry McGill
Saltaire Striders
M60
1
55
58
156 of 364
Nigel Batty
Unattached
M40
1
56
02
157 of 364
Derek Charleston
Unattached
M40
1
56
05
158 of 364
Neil Jones
Unattached
M
1
56
08
159 of 364
Allyson Lewis
Baildon Runners
F35
1
56
10
160 of 364
Peter Britton
Unattached
M50
1
56
12
161 of 364
John Blyth
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
56
18
162 of 364
Helen Townend
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
56
19
163 of 364
Karl Martin
Stainland Lions
M
1
56
23
164 of 364
Angela Srivastava
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
56
43
165 of 364
Andrew Marsden
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
56
45
166 of 364
Alex Lloyd
Saltaire Striders
M
1
56
51
167 of 364
Theresa Duckett
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
56
57
168 of 364
Paul Wilson
Pendle Athletic Club
M40
1
56
59
169 of 364
Sean Duffey
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
57
06
170 of 364
Mark Richardson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
57
28
171 of 364
Arthur Leng
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
1
57
30
172 of 364
Mark Bradley
Baildon Runners
M40
1
57
39
173 of 364
Sarah Booth
Long Distance Walkers Association
F35
1
57
42
174 of 364
Sharon Tansley
Valley Striders
F
1
57
50
175 of 364
Tracey Marshall
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
58
02
176 of 364
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M50
1
58
21
177 of 364
Jen Willingham
Saltaire Striders
F
1
58
26
178 of 364
Martin Edwards
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
58
28
179 of 364
Jayne Butterworth
Skipton Athletic Club
F35
1
58
40
180 of 364
Terry Winsor
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
58
43
181 of 364
Philip Routh
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
58
54
182 of 364
Sue Bickerdike
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
58
54
183 of 364
Michael Sugden
Unattached
M
1
59
00
184 of 364
Tony Rex
Unattached
M40
1
59
03
185 of 364
John Medcalf
Unattached
M40
1
59
09
186 of 364
Peter Huby
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
59
18
187 of 364
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
59
23
188 of 364
Gail Tombs
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
59
29
189 of 364
David Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
59
42
190 of 364
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
59
48
191 of 364
Steven Metcalfe
Unattached
M50
2
00
06
192 of 364
Keith Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M40
2
00
29
193 of 364
Andrew Calvert
Unattached
M
2
00
35
194 of 364
Ian Wilcock
York Acorn Running Club
M50
2
00
39
195 of 364
Richard Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
M60
2
00
43
196 of 364
Brenda Ogden
Ilkley Harriers
F35
2
00
52
197 of 364
Debra Howell
York Acorn Running Club
F35
2
01
02
198 of 364
Mark Robinson
Unattached
M
2
01
05
199 of 364
Jenny Vesey
Bingley Harriers
F55
2
01
14
200 of 364
Louise Mcgechaen
Saltaire Striders
F35
2
01
36
201 of 364
Geoff Binns
York Acorn Running Club
M40
2
01
46
202 of 364
Lisa Spencer
Bingley Harriers
F35
2
02
10
203 of 364
Nicholas Swearman
Harrogate Harriers
M40
2
02
10
204 of 364
Geoff Webster
Valley Striders
M60
2
02
24
205 of 364
Gordon Kaye
Bingley Harriers
M50
2
03
00
206 of 364
Julie Hustwit
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
2
03
37
207 of 364
David Laughton
Unattached
M40
2
03
39
208 of 364
Brian Campbell
Long Distance Walkers Association
M50
2
03
40
209 of 364
Mark Bourne
Unattached
M
2
03
41
210 of 364
Alison Lambert
Unattached
F
2
04
12
211 of 364
Alistair Chalmers
Unattached
M
2
04
12
212 of 364
Frank Masley
Saltaire Striders
M50
2
04
41
213 of 364
Neil Midgley
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
2
04
43
214 of 364
Clive Caffall
Unattached
M40
2
05
02
215 of 364
Richard Hill
Unattached
M
2
05
12
216 of 364
Bob Wilkes
Valley Striders
M60
2
05
16
217 of 364
Tom Gill
Unattached
M
2
05
22
218 of 364
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
2
05
28
219 of 364
Keith Pratchett
Saltaire Striders
M60
2
05
32
220 of 364
Steve Turner
Stainland Lions
M40
2
05
52
221 of 364
Andy Bewell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
2
06
08
222 of 364
Mark Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M
2
06
20
223 of 364
Donna Douthwaite
Evenwood Road Runners
F35
2
06
28
224 of 364
Pat Kirby
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F55
2
06
37
225 of 364
Faye Robinson
Bingley Harriers
F
2
06
54
226 of 364
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
2
07
28
227 of 364
Stephen Whittle
Red Herring AC
M50
2
07
33
228 of 364
Joanne Belcher
Idle Athletic Club
F35
2
08
06
229 of 364
Fraser Gregory
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
2
08
21
230 of 364
John Harrison
Unattached
M
2
08
35
231 of 364
Paul Sinclair
Unattached
M
2
08
45
232 of 364
Peter Yates
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M60
2
09
02
233 of 364
Stephen Auker
Unattached
M50
2
09
06
234 of 364
Leon Holland
Unattached
M40
2
09
06
235 of 364
Judy Patterson
Unattached
F35
2
09
13
236 of 364
Geoff Bank
Unattached
M50
2
09
40
237 of 364
Mairi-jane Mallen
Unattached
F35
2
09
42
238 of 364
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
2
09
57
239 of 364
Dan Stapleton
Unattached
M
2
10
01
240 of 364
Katherine Rhodes
Unattached
F
2
10
04
241 of 364
Jane Woodburn
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
F35
2
10
12
242 of 364
Katie Oscroft
Unattached
F35
2
10
15
243 of 364
Margaret Marsden
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
2
10
18
244 of 364
Emily Whitehead
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
2
10
18
245 of 364
Tim Whitehead
Keighley & Craven AC
M
2
10
23
246 of 364
Bill Griffiths
Wye Valley Runners
M50
2
10
25
247 of 364
Sally Harding
Bingley Harriers
F35
2
10
26
248 of 364
Adrian Brown
York Acorn Running Club
M
2
10
29
249 of 364
John Hawksworth
Unattached
M40
2
10
34
250 of 364
David Jolliffe
Baildon Runners
M40
2
10
34
251 of 364
Graham Walton
Unattached
M50
2
10
55
252 of 364
Richard Stapleton
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M60
2
11
04
253 of 364
Malcolm Chalmers
Saltaire Striders
M50
2
11
34
254 of 364
Dave Robson
Elvet Striders
M50
2
11
35
255 of 364
Ailith Roberts
Horsforth Fellandale
F35
2
11
42
256 of 364
John Richards
Unattached
M40
2
11
43
257 of 364
Kevin Ward
Unattached
M40
2
11
45
258 of 364
Adie Greenwood
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
2
12
07
259 of 364
Arlett Schmidt
Manchester Triathlon Club
F
2
12
07
260 of 364
Fiona McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
F55
2
12
52
261 of 364
Sara Blyth
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
2
13
02
262 of 364
Clare Sweeney
Idle Athletic Club
F35
2
13
03
263 of 364
Nick Butler
Unattached
M40
2
13
06
264 of 364
Mick Dowling
Unattached
M50
2
13
15
265 of 364
Graham Elliot
Unattached
M40
2
13
27
266 of 364
Kevin Holmes
Unattached
M40
2
13
28
267 of 364
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F45
2
13
30
268 of 364
Richard Crabtree
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
2
13
31
269 of 364
Mary Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F
2
13
57
270 of 364
Bernadette Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F45
2
13
59
271 of 364
David Powell
Unattached
M
2
14
08
272 of 364
Sara Dyer
Valley Striders
F45
2
14
12
273 of 364
Vicky McGee
Unattached
F35
2
14
16
274 of 364
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F45
2
14
39
275 of 364
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M40
2
14
40
276 of 364
Matthew Briggs
Unattached
M
2
15
28
277 of 364
Dean Kelly
Unattached
M
2
15
57
278 of 364
Barry Cockin
Unattached
M60
2
16
00
279 of 364
Moyra Parfitt
Todmorden Harriers
F55
2
16
17
280 of 364
Paul Costello
Unattached
M50
2
16
23
281 of 364
Malcolm Barstow
Unattached
M50
2
16
24
282 of 364
Darren Shepherd
Unattached
M40
2
16
31
283 of 364
Wendy Brown
Unattached
F45
2
16
35
284 of 364
Claire Howard
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
2
16
47
285 of 364
Maureen Perkins
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F45
2
16
48
286 of 364
Paul Crossan
Unattached
M40
2
16
49
287 of 364
Lesley Barratt
Unattached
F55
2
16
56
288 of 364
Craig Stanfield
Unattached
M50
2
17
01
289 of 364
Melissa Owens
Unattached
F35
2
17
56
290 of 364
Jackie Ward
Ilkeston Running Club
F35
2
18
01
291 of 364
Colin Ward
Ilkeston Running Club
M
2
18
02
292 of 364
Roger Dawson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
2
18
45
293 of 364
Glynn Frith
Evenwood Road Runners
M
2
19
00
294 of 364
Katherine Lambert
Unattached
F
2
19
18
295 of 364
Fiona Murphy
Halifax Harriers
F45
2
19
20
296 of 364
Susan Corney
Halifax Harriers
F45
2
19
21
297 of 364
Phil Armitage
Unattached
M
2
19
34
298 of 364
David Cattanach
Otley Athletic Club
M50
2
19
54
299 of 364
Nigel Meier
Unattached
M40
2
20
21
300 of 364
Paul Norman
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
2
20
34
301 of 364
Chris Rose
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
2
20
35
302 of 364
Janet Cliff
Unattached
F45
2
20
37
303 of 364
Jim Hodgson
Long Distance Walkers Association
M50
2
20
56
304 of 364
Rachel McEnery
Keighley & Craven AC
F
2
20
56
305 of 364
Michael Cross
Unattached
M
2
20
57
306 of 364
Davina Smith
Idle Athletic Club
F35
2
21
04
307 of 364
Mary Doyle
Liverpool Running Club
F55
2
21
07
308 of 364
Terry Lovett
Retford Athletic Club
M60
2
21
19
309 of 364
Denise Bannister
Retford Athletic Club
F35
2
21
19
310 of 364
Bob Clapperton
Retford Athletic Club
M50
2
21
20
311 of 364
Julie Parker
Idle Athletic Club
F35
2
21
39
312 of 364
John Holdroyd
Wye Valley Runners
M50
2
21
46
313 of 364
David Goode
Unattached
M50
2
22
41
314 of 364
James Riach
Unattached
M
2
22
43
315 of 364
Zoe Blades
Unattached
F35
2
22
51
316 of 364
Helen Robinson
Unattached
F35
2
22
51
317 of 364
Sara Greenwood
Unattached
F
2
22
52
318 of 364
Beverley Bryant
Dragons Running Club
F35
2
23
26
319 of 364
Kirsty Forrest
Unattached
F35
2
23
55
320 of 364
Keith Bonney
Unattached
M40
2
24
51
321 of 364
Andrew Thorlby
Unattached
M
2
25
30
322 of 364
Martin Walker
Unattached
M50
2
26
51
323 of 364
Anya Dunford
Unattached
F35
2
26
52
324 of 364
Jackie Garnett
Unattached
F35
2
26
52
325 of 364
Philip O'loughlin
Unattached
M40
2
27
44
326 of 364
Martin Bijl
Unattached
M50
2
28
47
327 of 364
Peter Logan
Unattached
M
2
29
02
328 of 364
Clare Hinkley
Unattached
F
2
29
05
329 of 364
Lyn Eden
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
2
29
10
330 of 364
Jimi Towers
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
2
29
10
331 of 364
John Holmes
Unattached
M60
2
29
57
332 of 364
Alison Rooney
Unattached
F35
2
31
16
333 of 364
Julie Holroyd
Unattached
F
2
31
16
334 of 364
Donna Line
Saltaire Striders
F
2
31
57
335 of 364
Jan Edwards
Wye Valley Runners
F45
2
33
33
336 of 364
Barry Young
Wye Valley Runners
M50
2
33
35
337 of 364
Stephen Haran
Unattached
M
2
33
37
338 of 364
Rob Senior
Unattached
M60
2
34
07
339 of 364
Richard Senior
Unattached
M
2
34
07
340 of 364
Karen Matthews
Unattached
F35
2
36
22
341 of 364
Leslie Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M50
2
36
36
342 of 364
Robert Wilson
Unattached
M40
2
37
24
343 of 364
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F65
2
38
43
344 of 364
Colette Leetham
Goole Viking Striders
F45
2
39
03
345 of 364
Raymond Smith
Goole Viking Striders
M40
2
39
07
346 of 364
Jane Plastow
Ilkley Harriers
F45
2
39
50
347 of 364
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F45
2
42
21
348 of 364
Kate Thompson
Unattached
F35
2
42
32
349 of 364
Donna Bradley
Denby Dale Travellers
F
2
44
34
350 of 364
Stephen Warner
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
2
44
36
351 of 364
Sue Levinson
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
2
44
41
352 of 364
Peter Clark
Unattached
M50
2
45
54
353 of 364
Julie Cowan-Clark
Unattached
F35
2
45
54
354 of 364
Susan Aitken
Stainland Lions
F35
2
45
57
355 of 364
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F55
2
45
59
356 of 364
Charlotte Scott
Unattached
F
2
47
43
357 of 364
Sue Hawker
Keswick Athletic Club
F35
2
50
35
358 of 364
Ann Dale
Kilbrachan AAC
F45
2
52
35
359 of 364
Susan Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
2
55
34
360 of 364
Margaret Hill
Unattached
F35
2
56
20
361 of 364
Trevor Briggs
Eccleshill Road Runners
M60
2
57
26
362 of 364
Richard Briggs
Unattached
M
2
57
27
363 of 364
Paul Birrane
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
2
57
39
364 of 364
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=603&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024