View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
276728
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Flat Cap Race on the 2nd Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  27 55 1 of 256 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  28 54 2 of 256 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  29 33 3 of 256 
Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers M  30 34 4 of 256 
Luke Peterson Unattached M  30 53 5 of 256 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35  31 12 6 of 256 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  31 19 7 of 256 
Olly Brooke Unattached M  31 36 8 of 256 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  31 43 9 of 256 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  31 53 10 of 256 
Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M35  31 57 11 of 256 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  32 05 12 of 256 
Scott Alder Pudsey & Bramley M40  32 10 13 of 256 
Nick Hooker Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 27 14 of 256 
Ian Shipley Wakefield Harriers M45  32 46 15 of 256 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  32 54 16 of 256 
Richard Peel Unattached M35  33 04 17 of 256 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M35  33 15 18 of 256 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M  33 36 19 of 256 
Deke Banks Northowram Pumas M  33 43 20 of 256 
David Matthew Quakers Running Club M  33 44 21 of 256 
Michael Coe Queensbury Running Club M50  33 46 22 of 256 
Brent Carlin Rodillian Runners M  33 46 23 of 256 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M55  33 52 24 of 256 
Alistair Wilkie Unattached M  33 55 25 of 256 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Harriers M45  33 57 26 of 256 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  33 58 27 of 256 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  34 02 28 of 256 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M  34 05 29 of 256 
Rick Ralph Northowram Pumas M35  34 06 30 of 256 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  34 11 31 of 256 
Paul Wood Rodillian Runners M45  34 14 32 of 256 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  34 18 33 of 256 
Richard Keyworth Unattached M  34 40 34 of 256 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M50  34 46 35 of 256 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M55  35 02 36 of 256 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  35 06 37 of 256 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  35 11 38 of 256 
Liam Fawcett Rodillian Runners M40  35 13 39 of 256 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  35 16 40 of 256 
Oliver Lees Unattached M35  35 23 41 of 256 
Linda Nawoj Unattached F35  35 38 42 of 256 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45  35 40 43 of 256 
Andrew Laird Boldy Stainland Lions M45  35 48 44 of 256 
Richard Jones Unattached M35  36 02 45 of 256 
Haydn Platts Unattached M50  36 04 46 of 256 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  36 21 47 of 256 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  36 46 48 of 256 
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M60  36 49 49 of 256 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M  36 50 50 of 256 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M40  36 52 51 of 256 
Julie Field Stainland Lions F45  36 56 52 of 256 
Matthew Thurman Unattached M  36 58 53 of 256 
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45  36 59 54 of 256 
Jason Sinclair Rodillian Runners M45  37 01 55 of 256 
Christopher Ellis Northowram Pumas M40  37 02 56 of 256 
Philip Archer Unattached M35  37 03 57 of 256 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  37 07 58 of 256 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  37 12 59 of 256 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40  37 16 60 of 256 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M40  37 21 61 of 256 
Rrichard West Wakefield Harriers M60  37 24 62 of 256 
Paul Watson Unattached M45  37 28 63 of 256 
Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas M45  37 33 64 of 256 
Matthew Norris Unattached M  37 35 65 of 256 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  37 38 66 of 256 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  37 39 67 of 256 
John Peterson Unattached M50  37 40 68 of 256 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  37 42 69 of 256 
Edward Almond Rodillian Runners M35  37 44 70 of 256 
Shaun Casey Northowram Pumas M45  37 53 71 of 256 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  38 09 72 of 256 
James Roberts Unattached M  38 16 73 of 256 
Dan McGregor Unattached M45  38 18 74 of 256 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M55  38 21 75 of 256 
Nicola Ramsden Rodillian Runners F  38 31 76 of 256 
Steve Wilkinson Wakefield Harriers M60  38 37 77 of 256 
Rosie Boughton Wakefield Harriers F35  38 41 78 of 256 
Jon Margach Roberttown Road Runners M  38 45 79 of 256 
Chris Norris Unattached M60  38 46 80 of 256 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  38 53 81 of 256 
Richard Clarke Unattached M45  39 06 82 of 256 
Kirsty Edwards Northowram Pumas F45  39 07 83 of 256 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M40  39 07 84 of 256 
Olivia Barlow Unattached F  39 20 85 of 256 
Karl Shearer Unattached M45  39 34 86 of 256 
Alison Ogle Farsley Flyers F35  39 35 87 of 256 
Ian Gamble Unattached M70  39 44 88 of 256 
Jason Saville Unattached M40  39 47 89 of 256 
Emily Ledder Stadium Runners F40  39 54 90 of 256 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  39 56 91 of 256 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  40 06 92 of 256 
Jenny Hopkinson Halifax Harriers F50  40 12 93 of 256 
Simon Garside Roberttown Road Runners M45  40 16 94 of 256 
Lee Geary Unattached M35  40 17 95 of 256 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F35  40 20 96 of 256 
Laurel Gilbert Stadium Runners F35  40 32 97 of 256 
Christopher Riley Unattached M  40 39 98 of 256 
Sandra Emmerson Stadium Runners F50  40 47 99 of 256 
Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas M  40 48 100 of 256 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  40 51 101 of 256 
Jane Cole Northowram Pumas F40  40 56 102 of 256 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M55  40 58 103 of 256 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50  41 18 104 of 256 
Kalju jake Nekvasil Unattached M  41 22 105 of 256 
Paul Bottomley Northowram Pumas M40  41 34 106 of 256 
Michelle Aston Unattached F45  41 48 107 of 256 
Samantha Sugden Halifax Harriers F40  41 54 108 of 256 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M65  42 00 109 of 256 
Simon Naylor Unattached M45  42 12 110 of 256 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M55  42 17 111 of 256 
Victoria Owen Northowram Pumas F  42 20 112 of 256 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F45  42 26 113 of 256 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45  42 27 114 of 256 
William Martin Unattached M  42 30 115 of 256 
Elizabeth McDonnell Northowram Pumas F45  42 32 116 of 256 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  42 36 117 of 256 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55  42 37 118 of 256 
Joanne Lee Roberttown Road Runners F  42 45 119 of 256 
Mandy Geary Wakefield Harriers F35  42 51 120 of 256 
Matthew Keyworth Unattached M  42 59 121 of 256 
Richard Dyson Unattached M  43 06 122 of 256 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  43 16 123 of 256 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  43 22 124 of 256 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F40  43 29 125 of 256 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35  43 39 126 of 256 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  43 41 127 of 256 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  43 42 128 of 256 
Debbie Fox Northowram Pumas F40  43 58 129 of 256 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  44 00 130 of 256 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F45  44 02 131 of 256 
Janet Peterson Unattached F50  44 10 132 of 256 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  44 15 133 of 256 
Sally anne Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F50  44 25 134 of 256 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  44 28 135 of 256 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F50  44 30 136 of 256 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60  44 33 137 of 256 
Elaine Gamble Unattached F60  44 46 138 of 256 
Christopher Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers M35  44 57 139 of 256 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  45 07 140 of 256 
Sarah Lunt Stainland Lions F40  45 11 141 of 256 
George Gardner Unattached M60  45 13 142 of 256 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  45 14 143 of 256 
Debbie Simpson Unattached F35  45 24 144 of 256 
Kelly Lewis Unattached F35  45 30 145 of 256 
Mel Tattersfield Unattached F35  45 32 146 of 256 
Rob Glover Queensbury Running Club M50  45 41 147 of 256 
Joanne Godfrey Spenborough & District AC F40  45 45 148 of 256 
Richard Wood Roberttown Road Runners M40  45 46 149 of 256 
Cat Daniel Stainland Lions F  45 58 150 of 256 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  45 59 151 of 256 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  46 00 152 of 256 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50  46 06 153 of 256 
Gillian Nottidge Baildon Runners F55  46 19 154 of 256 
Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners M55  46 20 155 of 256 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F40  46 21 156 of 256 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F55  46 36 157 of 256 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  46 39 158 of 256 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  46 39 159 of 256 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  46 44 160 of 256 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  46 44 161 of 256 
Sharon Wilson Northowram Pumas F35  46 45 162 of 256 
Sue Parker Unattached F55  46 57 163 of 256 
Helen Jackson Northowram Pumas F35  46 58 164 of 256 
Donna Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  47 00 165 of 256 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F40  47 03 166 of 256 
Helen Harrison Unattached F40  47 06 167 of 256 
Sarah Denman St Theresas F35  47 16 168 of 256 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  47 23 169 of 256 
Sam Foster Horsforth Harriers M  47 26 170 of 256 
Faye Victoria Oakwell Running Bears F  47 32 171 of 256 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  47 41 172 of 256 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  47 42 173 of 256 
Richard Ormondroyd Oakwell Running Bears M45  47 45 174 of 256 
Jill McCarthy Oakwell Running Bears F  47 49 175 of 256 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55  47 57 176 of 256 
Susan Baines Unattached F40  47 59 177 of 256 
Gillian Day Unattached F55  48 00 178 of 256 
Rebecca Huntington Dewsbury Road Runners F  48 01 179 of 256 
Stacey Rushworth Baildon Runners F35  48 08 180 of 256 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  48 14 181 of 256 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  48 15 182 of 256 
Jean O'Connor Oakwell Running Bears F  48 19 183 of 256 
Angela Garside Roberttown Road Runners F45  48 23 184 of 256 
Sarah Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F50  48 34 185 of 256 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55  48 35 186 of 256 
Penelope North Oakwell Running Bears F55  48 36 187 of 256 
Anna Ralph Northowram Pumas F35  48 37 188 of 256 
Richard Holt Rodillian Runners M45  48 42 189 of 256 
Ian Hodson Unattached M50  48 45 190 of 256 
Suzy Crossley Rodillian Runners F  48 58 191 of 256 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F  49 05 192 of 256 
Claire Platts Unattached F50  49 09 193 of 256 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  49 11 194 of 256 
Andrew Warburton Unattached M50  49 16 195 of 256 
Yvonne Spivey Oakwell Running Bears F45  49 17 196 of 256 
Sarah Durham Unattached F  49 23 197 of 256 
Shana Emmerson Northowram Pumas F40  49 34 198 of 256 
Danny Wells Unattached M  49 51 199 of 256 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F55  50 13 200 of 256 
Charlotte Reason Northowram Pumas F  50 15 201 of 256 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  50 21 202 of 256 
Kate Garside Unattached F  50 25 203 of 256 
Joanne Allen Northowram Pumas F45  50 28 204 of 256 
Daniel Cherry Unattached M40  50 41 205 of 256 
Carolyn Brearley Northowram Pumas F45  50 43 206 of 256 
Shaun Seymour Unattached M50  50 45 207 of 256 
Karen Brook Dewsbury Road Runners F35  50 47 208 of 256 
Emma Lockwood Unattached F  50 52 209 of 256 
Shirley Hunt Unattached F45  50 53 210 of 256 
Sarah Seymour Unattached F45  51 14 211 of 256 
Ian Linley Unattached M50  51 30 212 of 256 
Lisa Vercelli Unattached F35  51 31 213 of 256 
Andy Coughtrey-Smith Unattached M45  51 32 214 of 256 
Teresa Fitzgerald Unattached F35  51 45 215 of 256 
Donella Cook Ackworth Road Runners F  51 46 216 of 256 
Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners F40  51 47 217 of 256 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  51 51 218 of 256 
Claudia Staelens Dewsbury Road Runners F  52 09 219 of 256 
Deborah Bradbrook Unattached F45  52 22 220 of 256 
Demelza Bottomley Northowram Pumas F35  53 13 221 of 256 
Marie Linley Unattached F45  53 28 222 of 256 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  53 51 223 of 256 
Charlotte Hardy Unattached F40  53 51 224 of 256 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60  54 10 225 of 256 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F50  54 19 226 of 256 
Claire Hogg St Theresas F  54 36 227 of 256 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F35  54 37 228 of 256 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40  54 38 229 of 256 
Mark Hudson Unattached M45  54 40 230 of 256 
Beverley Ormondroyd Oakwell Running Bears F45  54 40 231 of 256 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F55  55 03 232 of 256 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  55 13 233 of 256 
Kare Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F55  55 16 234 of 256 
Sharon Reason Northowram Pumas F40  55 19 235 of 256 
Jason Jagger Oakwell Running Bears M40  55 35 236 of 256 
Julie Johnson Stadium Runners F50  55 40 237 of 256 
Amy Heaton Oakwell RunFIT F  56 10 238 of 256 
Kirsty Wells Unattached F  56 32 239 of 256 
Carol Mountain Unattached F45  57 18 240 of 256 
Julie Smith Unattached F45  57 24 241 of 256 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F35  57 42 242 of 256 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  58 22 243 of 256 
Emma Wicks Unattached F35  59 03 244 of 256 
Tamsin Coughtrey-Smith Unattached F50  59 07 245 of 256 
Elizabeth Kitchin Vegan Runners UK F40  59 08 246 of 256 
Louise Abrahams Unattached F35  59 15 247 of 256 
Janine Taber Unattached F35 00 09 248 of 256 
Louise Slater Spenborough & District AC F45 02 50 249 of 256 
Joanne Skilbeck Spenborough & District AC F35 03 08 250 of 256 
Jo Jeffery Oakwell Running Bears F45 03 50 251 of 256 
Sabrina Jeffreys Oakwell Running Bears F40 03 50 252 of 256 
Ayshea Aspey Unattached F40 09 22 253 of 256 
Hazel Gordon Unattached F40 09 24 254 of 256 
Julie Crabtree Unattached F50 13 06 255 of 256 
Jennifer Gill Unattached F60 13 24 256 of 256 
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6773&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018