View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
367373
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Eccup 10 Mile Road Race on the 13th Jul 2008
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Steven Neill Pudsey & Bramley M  54 41 1 of 576 270  
Sean Cotter Leeds City Athletic Club M40  55 52 2 of 576 275  
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M  56 29 3 of 576 278  
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley M40  56 35 4 of 576 279  
Michael Keedy St Theresas M  57 57 5 of 576 286  
Andrew Guiseley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  58 32 6 of 576 289 
Gerrard Mills Bradford Airedale M40  59 17 7 of 576 292  
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M  59 32 8 of 576 293  
Martin Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  59 49 9 of 576 295 
Andrew Cottier Dewsbury Road Runners M35 00 06 10 of 576 297 
Peter Steel Leeds City Athletic Club M 00 15 11 of 576 297  
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M40 00 47 12 of 576 300  
Darren Brame Keighley & Craven AC M 00 51 13 of 576 300  
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40 00 54 14 of 576 301 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M 01 03 15 of 576 301  
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M35 01 16 16 of 576 303 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M 01 23 17 of 576 303  
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M40 01 25 18 of 576 303  
Gavin Felton Barnsley Athletic Club M 01 41 19 of 576 304  
Joe Dooley East Cheshire Harriers M40 01 53 20 of 576 305  
Michael Walsh Ackworth Road Runners M 02 04 21 of 576 306  
Kevin Langan Knavesmire Harriers M40 02 18 22 of 576 307  
George Rutten Rothwell Harriers M40 02 46 23 of 576 309  
Alan Squire Horsforth Harriers M40 02 48 24 of 576 310  
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M40 02 54 25 of 576 310  
Peter Pyrah Bingley Harriers M50 03 01 26 of 576 311  
Paul Guest Denby Dale Travellers M 03 02 27 of 576 311  
Jamie Robbins Kendal Athletic Club M 03 19 28 of 576 312  
Jess Trowbridge Gateshead Harriers F 03 22 29 of 576 312  
Alan Schofield St Theresas M40 03 35 30 of 576 313  
Stephen Pickard Baildon Runners M50 03 50 31 of 576 315  
Nick Richardson Ilkley Harriers M 04 01 32 of 576 316  
Paul Lee Meltham Athletic Club M 04 08 33 of 576 316  
Simon Anderson Otley Athletic Club M 04 09 34 of 576 316  
Russell Parkinson Knavesmire Harriers M40 04 12 35 of 576 317  
Steve Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners M45 04 16 36 of 576 317 
Mark Richardson Unattached M 04 17 37 of 576 317  
Christopher Gill St Theresas M60 04 20 38 of 576 317  
Chris Plews Wetherby Runners M 04 23 39 of 576 317  
Frank Beresford Harrogate Harriers M 04 25 40 of 576 318  
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50 04 28 41 of 576 318  
Matt Nowell Unattached M 04 32 42 of 576 318  
Karen Pickles Spenborough & District AC F35 04 36 43 of 576 318  
Melanie Woodhouse Roberttown Road Runners F 04 43 44 of 576 319  
David Norfolk Bingley Harriers M50 05 13 45 of 576 322  
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M50 05 22 46 of 576 322  
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M50 05 30 47 of 576 323  
Francis Martin Penny Lane Striders M40 05 39 48 of 576 324  
Jonathan Uttley Valley Striders M40 05 43 49 of 576 324  
Gary Lunn Unattached M40 05 50 50 of 576 325  
Paul Berry Halifax Harriers M 06 05 51 of 576 326  
Drew Taylor Valley Striders M40 06 13 52 of 576 326  
Melvin Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club M 06 19 53 of 576 327  
Steve Kellett Rothwell Harriers M50 06 22 54 of 576 327  
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 06 24 55 of 576 327  
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M45 06 28 56 of 576 328 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M 06 36 57 of 576 328  
David Lord Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 06 37 58 of 576 328  
James Chapman Stadium Runners M 06 38 59 of 576 329  
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M40 06 40 60 of 576 329  
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F 06 44 61 of 576 329  
Josie Hodgetts Otley Athletic Club F 07 18 62 of 576 332  
Dan Murray Valley Striders M 07 23 63 of 576 332  
Hugh Pearson Otley Athletic Club M40 07 31 64 of 576 333  
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M60 07 33 65 of 576 333  
David Fisher Unattached M 07 40 66 of 576 334  
Lee Mountain Abbey Runners M 07 42 67 of 576 334  
Stephen Hare Halifax Harriers M40 07 46 68 of 576 334  
Richard Mulvany Unattached M 07 49 69 of 576 334  
Neil Kingham Knavesmire Harriers M40 07 52 70 of 576 335  
Mark Pigford Holmfirth Harriers M 07 57 71 of 576 335  
Peter Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC M40 08 01 72 of 576 335  
Duncan Mallison Ranelagh Harriers M 08 07 73 of 576 336  
Dawn Gibbs York Acorn Running Club F45 08 09 74 of 576 336  
Russel Fairhurst Keighley & Craven AC M40 08 18 75 of 576 337  
Graham Sarah Unattached M 08 26 76 of 576 337  
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 08 29 77 of 576 338  
Ben Lowans Unattached M 08 29 78 of 576 338  
Steve Kilgallon Unattached M 08 31 79 of 576 338  
Jacqueline France Holmfirth Harriers F45 08 35 80 of 576 338  
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F35 08 42 81 of 576 339  
Robert Wells Unattached M40 08 54 82 of 576 340  
Elika Tasker Valley Striders F 08 57 83 of 576 340  
Tim Towler Valley Striders M40 08 58 84 of 576 340  
John Armitstead Otley Athletic Club M40 09 03 85 of 576 340  
Fred Gibbs Bingley Harriers M60 09 11 86 of 576 341  
Philip Ladd Bellahouston Road Runners M 09 11 87 of 576 341  
Simon Huber Unattached M40 09 31 88 of 576 343  
Ronald Gosling New Marske Harriers M40 09 31 89 of 576 343  
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 09 44 90 of 576 344  
Nick Hawarth Unattached M 09 49 91 of 576 344  
Mario Cokes Kirkstall Harriers M40 09 54 92 of 576 345  
Gary Carty Unattached M40 09 55 93 of 576 345  
Peter Bramham Keighley & Craven AC M50 09 56 94 of 576 345  
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 10 02 95 of 576 345  
Mathew Rayner Unattached M 10 04 96 of 576 345  
Paul Dowie Harrogate Harriers M 10 11 97 of 576 346  
Graham Needham Unattached M50 10 17 98 of 576 347  
Colin Smith Unattached M40 10 17 99 of 576 347  
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M40 10 18 100 of 576 347  
Nick Kennett Ackworth Road Runners M 10 19 101 of 576 347  
Linda Walton Barnsley Harriers F35 10 33 102 of 576 348  
Greg Easter Unattached M 10 34 103 of 576 348  
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M 10 35 104 of 576 348  
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M 10 37 105 of 576 348  
Guy Good Skyrac Athletic Club M 10 39 106 of 576 348  
Lloyd Best Otley Athletic Club M40 10 42 107 of 576 349  
Stewart McConnell Halifax Harriers M 10 52 108 of 576 349  
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M50 10 56 109 of 576 350  
Anthony Bain Northern Vets M50 11 03 110 of 576 350  
Ian McArthur Unattached M40 11 09 111 of 576 351  
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M60 11 09 112 of 576 351  
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M50 11 18 113 of 576 352  
Alastair Bateman Unattached M40 11 21 114 of 576 352  
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M 11 34 115 of 576 353  
Paul Cotterill Unattached M50 11 35 116 of 576 353  
Patrick Jackson Wetherby Runners M 11 36 117 of 576 353  
Alexander Anderson Unattached M 11 39 118 of 576 353  
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M 11 43 119 of 576 354  
Franco Pardini Unattached M 11 48 120 of 576 354  
Tom O'Donnell Unattached M 11 50 121 of 576 354  
Andy Lewis Unattached M40 12 03 122 of 576 355  
Richard Fones Unattached M 12 07 123 of 576 356  
Sorrel Hoare Leeds City Athletic Club F 12 12 124 of 576 356  
Carmel Barker Valley Striders F45 12 15 125 of 576 356  
Frank Glass Skyrac Athletic Club M 12 16 126 of 576 356  
Alex Marsaud Unattached M 12 19 127 of 576 357  
Dan Binner Unattached M 12 24 128 of 576 357  
Brant Taylor Unattached M40 12 39 129 of 576 358  
Greg Skerrett Valley Striders M 12 46 130 of 576 359  
Laura Bannister Burnley Athletic Club F 12 47 131 of 576 359  
Martin Quinn Wirral Athletic Club M 12 53 132 of 576 359  
Martin Coates Horsforth Harriers M 12 58 133 of 576 360  
David Gorman Unattached M40 13 05 134 of 576 360  
Emer Dudley Unattached F45 13 11 135 of 576 361  
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M 13 27 136 of 576 362  
Lee Trainer Unattached M 13 34 137 of 576 363  
Grenville Wade Unattached M50 13 48 138 of 576 364  
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M 13 49 139 of 576 364  
Neville Whittingham Keighley & Craven AC M40 13 51 140 of 576 364  
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M 13 52 141 of 576 364  
Dale Antcliff Rothwell Harriers M 14 01 142 of 576 365  
John Wallace Valley Striders M40 14 02 143 of 576 365  
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M50 14 04 144 of 576 365  
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M50 14 05 145 of 576 365  
John McCusker Unattached M40 14 17 146 of 576 366  
Jo Swales Unattached F 14 23 147 of 576 367  
David Brook Unattached M40 14 30 148 of 576 367  
Kazumi Ozawa Unattached M50 14 31 149 of 576 367  
Paul Stanhope Unattached M40 14 33 150 of 576 368  
Mark Curtis Pudsey Pacers M 14 38 151 of 576 368  
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M40 14 40 152 of 576 368  
Nigel Rothery Unattached M40 14 47 153 of 576 369  
Andy Coombs Unattached M40 14 53 154 of 576 369  
Mike Mooney Horsforth Harriers M50 14 56 155 of 576 369  
Ann Francis Pudsey Pacers F35 15 03 156 of 576 370  
Tom Langdon Unattached M 15 05 157 of 576 370  
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M60 15 09 158 of 576 371  
Stephen Hall Skipton Athletic Club M50 15 11 159 of 576 371  
Simon Greene Reebok Running Club M50 15 12 160 of 576 371  
Richard Cleary Unattached M 15 14 161 of 576 371  
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M50 15 16 162 of 576 371  
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F45 15 17 163 of 576 371  
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M50 15 18 164 of 576 371  
Neil Allen Preston Harriers M40 15 20 165 of 576 371  
David Hamer Keighley & Craven AC M40 15 25 166 of 576 372  
Peter Wade Skyrac Athletic Club M50 15 28 167 of 576 372  
Bob Shimmin Baildon Runners M50 15 33 168 of 576 373  
Christopher Stanley Unattached M 15 38 169 of 576 373  
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M 15 42 170 of 576 373  
Alan Jackson North East Vets M50 15 43 171 of 576 373  
Gary Sutherland Valley Striders M40 15 50 172 of 576 374  
Simon Glover St Theresas M 15 52 173 of 576 374  
Ian Stephen Northern Vets M50 16 01 174 of 576 375  
Allan Corran Isle of Man Vets M40 16 07 175 of 576 375  
Philip Cooper Unattached M 16 08 176 of 576 375  
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders F 16 09 177 of 576 376  
Terence Thomson Unattached M50 16 11 178 of 576 376  
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F35 16 15 179 of 576 376  
Nick Efford Unattached M40 16 16 180 of 576 376  
Ejal Hussain Pudsey Pacers M 16 21 181 of 576 376  
David Byrom Pudsey Pacers M40 16 23 182 of 576 377  
Simon Bowens Baildon Runners M40 16 31 183 of 576 377  
Steve Holmes Unattached M40 16 32 184 of 576 377  
Johnathon Brownbill Valley Striders M40 16 33 185 of 576 377  
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M40 16 34 186 of 576 378  
Ian Smith Keighley & Craven AC M50 16 35 187 of 576 378  
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M40 16 37 188 of 576 378  
Adam Dutton Unattached M40 16 38 189 of 576 378  
Sarah Booth Long Distance Walkers Association F35 16 45 190 of 576 378  
Tracy Denby Saltaire Striders F35 16 50 191 of 576 379  
Alan Hilton Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M 16 56 192 of 576 379  
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F45 17 05 193 of 576 380  
Sian Davies Leeds City Athletic Club F 17 06 194 of 576 380  
Colin Utterson York Acorn Running Club M60 17 09 195 of 576 380  
Joanne Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F35 17 21 196 of 576 381  
Garth De Roux Unattached M 17 25 197 of 576 382  
Howard Plaut Unattached M50 17 36 198 of 576 383  
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M40 17 36 199 of 576 383  
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M40 17 43 200 of 576 383  
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F35 17 43 201 of 576 383  
Eamonn Coulson Abbey Runners M40 17 47 203 of 576 384  
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F45 17 54 204 of 576 384  
David Comery Unattached M40 18 11 205 of 576 386  
Mark Richardson Chapel Allerton Runners M40 18 12 206 of 576 386  
Peter Woodhead Kippax Harriers M50 18 15 207 of 576 386  
Steven Scott Unattached M 18 15 208 of 576 386  
Richard Mostyn-Jones Unattached M 18 17 209 of 576 386  
Phil Swann Unattached M40 18 17 210 of 576 386  
Steven Brennand Stadium Runners M 18 18 211 of 576 386  
Richard Bradley Denby Dale Travellers M40 18 24 212 of 576 387  
Xanthe Hannah Valley Striders F 18 32 213 of 576 387  
Paul Buchanan Unattached M 18 34 214 of 576 387  
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M40 18 39 215 of 576 388  
Graham Corbett Ilkley Harriers M50 18 45 216 of 576 388  
Ben McCarthy Unattached M 18 51 217 of 576 389  
David Wrighton Unattached M 18 59 218 of 576 389  
Jeremy Wright Unattached M40 18 59 219 of 576 389  
Richard Quinlan Unattached M40 19 05 220 of 576 390  
David Womersley Unattached M50 19 07 221 of 576 390  
Tom Worboys Unattached M 19 08 222 of 576 390  
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M40 19 09 223 of 576 390  
John Hanson Unattached M 19 11 224 of 576 390  
Robert Hunter Rothwell Harriers M50 19 12 225 of 576 391  
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M 19 15 226 of 576 391  
Edward East Baildon Runners M 19 23 227 of 576 391  
Martin Edwards Pudsey Pacers M40 19 24 228 of 576 392  
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F35 19 25 229 of 576 392  
Kiersti Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers F35 19 28 230 of 576 392  
David Preston Wesham Road Runners M50 19 30 231 of 576 392  
Sue Sharples Unattached F35 19 33 232 of 576 392  
Daniel Lownes Unattached M 19 36 233 of 576 393  
Jonathan Hampton Knavesmire Harriers M 19 40 234 of 576 393  
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M50 19 48 235 of 576 394  
Haydn Moody Unattached M 19 54 236 of 576 394  
Alison Buchan Grant Knavesmire Harriers F45 19 57 237 of 576 394  
Sharon Jackson Rothwell Harriers F35 19 58 238 of 576 394  
Stuart Parkin Unattached M40 20 10 239 of 576 395  
Nick Brindle Unattached M40 20 14 240 of 576 396  
Sarah Warner Unattached F35 20 23 241 of 576 396  
Jonathan Smith Chapel Allerton Runners M 20 24 242 of 576 396  
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M60 20 26 243 of 576 397  
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M 20 32 244 of 576 397  
Malcolm Macdonald Unattached M40 20 35 245 of 576 397  
Howard Roddie Unattached M40 20 36 246 of 576 397  
Alistair Keely Unattached M 20 39 247 of 576 398  
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M60 20 40 248 of 576 398  
Ian Cooke Unattached M 20 47 249 of 576 398  
Glenn Brookes Unattached M 20 48 250 of 576 398  
Christophe Gordon Unattached M 20 50 251 of 576 399  
Helen Blackburn Knavesmire Harriers F35 20 52 252 of 576 399  
Anthony Bottomley Adams Running Club M60 20 54 253 of 576 399  
Neil Sergeant Beverley Athletic Club M50 21 04 254 of 576 400  
Philip Cooper Unattached M 21 05 255 of 576 400  
Andy Broekhuizen UK Net Runners M 21 08 256 of 576 400  
Colin Best Otley Athletic Club M50 21 10 257 of 576 400  
Simon Lister Lancashire Constabulary SSC M 21 15 258 of 576 401  
Mark Dolan Holmfirth Harriers M40 21 18 259 of 576 401  
Fred Harrison Adams Running Club M50 21 19 260 of 576 401  
Colin Richmond Unattached M 21 19 261 of 576 401  
John Cawley Baildon Runners M50 21 21 262 of 576 401  
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M40 21 22 263 of 576 401  
Ove Indergaard Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 21 24 264 of 576 401  
Helen Roberts Unattached F 21 25 265 of 576 402  
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M 21 26 266 of 576 402  
Michael Smith Bingley Harriers M40 21 29 267 of 576 402  
Nigel Precious Doncaster Athletic Club M 21 35 268 of 576 402  
Mark Zurek Unattached M 21 35 269 of 576 402  
Antony Easton Horsforth Harriers M40 21 38 270 of 576 403  
Jon Foulds Quakers Running Club M50 21 39 271 of 576 403  
Tony Deacon Unattached M40 21 44 272 of 576 403  
Rachael Laud Unattached F35 21 46 273 of 576 403  
Iain Currie Unattached M40 21 49 274 of 576 403  
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F45 21 54 275 of 576 404  
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 21 58 276 of 576 405 
Marcus Arvidsson Unattached M 22 03 277 of 576 405  
David Noble Baildon Runners M50 22 04 278 of 576 405  
Elaine Cossins Ilkley Harriers F40 22 04 279 of 576 405  
Alison Glover Pudsey Pacers F35 22 05 280 of 576 405  
Elizabeth Somers Unattached F45 22 05 281 of 576 405  
Emmy Petersson Unattached F 22 14 282 of 576 406  
Dave McNamara Unattached M 22 16 283 of 576 406  
Jackie Franks Unattached F35 22 23 284 of 576 406  
Kate Barley Dewsbury Road Runners F 22 28 285 of 576 407 
Kate Barley Unattached F 22 28 285 of 576 407  
Rob Smith Mansfield Harriers M40 22 32 286 of 576 407  
Debbie Bland Skyrac Athletic Club F55 22 34 287 of 576 407  
Richard Millican Tadcaster Harriers M60 22 36 288 of 576 407  
Craig Gardner Unattached M 22 40 289 of 576 408  
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F45 22 41 290 of 576 408  
Christopher Wilson Pudsey Pacers M40 22 48 291 of 576 408  
Melissa Smith Unattached F 22 54 292 of 576 409  
Malcolm Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers M60 23 00 293 of 576 409  
Heather Pipe Unattached F 23 05 294 of 576 410  
Keith Rant Road Runners Club M50 23 23 295 of 576 411  
Alison Sugden Womens Running Network F35 23 28 296 of 576 412  
Paul Fiddler Unattached M 23 35 297 of 576 412  
Jane Raper Unattached F35 23 40 298 of 576 413  
Carmel Harrison Rothwell Harriers M45 23 48 299 of 576 413  
Andrew Kennedy Unattached M40 23 52 300 of 576 414  
Joe Edmundson Trawden Athletic Club M60 23 53 301 of 576 414  
Martyn Brumpton Unattached M 23 55 302 of 576 414  
Byron Peachey Unattached M40 23 56 303 of 576 414  
Dawn Wheatley Wetherby Runners F35 23 58 304 of 576 414  
Debbie Lewis Dragons Running Club F45 24 00 305 of 576 414  
Nicholas Swearman Harrogate Harriers M40 24 01 306 of 576 414  
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M50 24 12 307 of 576 415  
Ruth Walker Unattached F 24 14 308 of 576 415  
Patrick Mitten Unattached M50 24 18 309 of 576 416  
Adele Antcliff Rothwell Harriers F 24 25 310 of 576 416  
Sydney Lawton Pudsey Pacers M60 24 25 311 of 576 416  
Bob Wilkes Valley Striders M60 24 27 312 of 576 416  
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F55 24 33 313 of 576 417 
Michael Howard Spenborough & District AC M40 24 36 314 of 576 417  
Gillian Gray St Theresas F 24 37 315 of 576 417  
Tom Broadley Unattached M 24 39 316 of 576 417  
Margaret Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F55 24 54 317 of 576 419  
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M50 25 00 318 of 576 419  
Dylan Smith Unattached M 25 02 319 of 576 419  
Paul Jones Unattached M40 25 11 320 of 576 420  
Philip Marsland Unattached M50 25 22 321 of 576 421  
Daniel Clough Unattached M 25 23 322 of 576 421  
Claire Piercy Yaxley Runners F35 25 24 323 of 576 421  
Victoria Wells Unattached F 25 26 324 of 576 421  
Stephen Ellis Pudsey Pacers M40 25 33 325 of 576 422  
Richard Handford Keighley & Craven AC M50 25 40 326 of 576 422  
Lisa Fenwick Unattached F 25 40 327 of 576 422  
Elizabeth Grayson Skyrac Athletic Club F35 25 49 328 of 576 423  
Julie James St Theresas F45 25 53 329 of 576 424  
Sharon Tansley Valley Striders F 25 55 330 of 576 424  
Chris Bolton Unattached M 25 55 331 of 576 424  
Michael Warren Unattached M40 26 00 332 of 576 424  
Akua Nkrumah Chapel Allerton Runners F 26 02 333 of 576 424  
Janette Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 26 03 334 of 576 424  
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F 26 05 335 of 576 425  
Beverley Hall Unattached F45 26 10 336 of 576 425  
Peter Stoker Unattached M60 26 16 337 of 576 425  
Tony George Unattached M40 26 17 338 of 576 426  
Adrian Eyles Unattached M 26 19 339 of 576 426  
Michael Thompson Unattached M60 26 20 340 of 576 426  
Bernadette Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F45 26 33 341 of 576 427  
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M50 26 40 342 of 576 427  
Philip Somers Unattached M40 26 42 343 of 576 428  
Christopher Rhodes Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 26 46 344 of 576 428  
Darren Moulds Unattached M 26 46 345 of 576 428  
Fran Nowell Stainland Lions F55 26 56 346 of 576 429  
Robert Fenton Unattached M 27 01 347 of 576 429  
Rob Mynett Unattached M 27 02 348 of 576 429  
Jeff Henderson Northern Vets M40 27 04 349 of 576 429  
Stuart Wilson Unattached M 27 08 350 of 576 430  
Craig Young Unattached M 27 10 351 of 576 430  
Suzanne Sale Unattached F35 27 11 352 of 576 430  
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F35 27 16 353 of 576 430  
Janie Moor Rothwell Harriers F35 27 25 354 of 576 431  
Mick Dowling Unattached M50 27 29 355 of 576 431  
Lucy Carey Valley Striders F35 27 29 356 of 576 431  
Allan Johnson Unattached M50 27 34 357 of 576 432  
Anthony Mawson Unattached M40 27 36 358 of 576 432  
Darren Keighley Unattached M 27 38 359 of 576 432  
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F40 27 43 360 of 576 433 
Mike Kendrick East Manchester Harriers M50 27 51 361 of 576 433  
Pauline Blackwell St Theresas F45 27 57 362 of 576 434  
Mark Gallacher Unattached M40 27 58 363 of 576 434  
Kevin Mockett Unattached M 27 59 364 of 576 434  
Andy Timson Road Runners Club M40 27 59 365 of 576 434  
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F 28 00 366 of 576 434  
Andrea Stevenson Unattached F35 28 06 367 of 576 435  
John Page Todmorden Harriers M50 28 11 368 of 576 435  
David Bedford Denby Dale Travellers M40 28 12 369 of 576 435  
Gillian Sangster Unattached F45 28 13 370 of 576 435  
Paula Bray Pudsey Pacers F 28 19 371 of 576 436  
Michael Balmforth Unattached M50 28 21 372 of 576 436  
Chris Maltby St Theresas M50 28 25 373 of 576 436  
Peter Doherty Police Athletic Club M40 28 26 374 of 576 436  
Paul Woods Unattached M40 28 28 375 of 576 436  
David Shipley Road Runners Club M50 28 33 376 of 576 437  
Kaye Barney Dragons Running Club F35 28 41 377 of 576 437  
Maria Furness Idle Athletic Club F35 28 42 378 of 576 437  
Philippa Corner Unattached F35 29 04 379 of 576 439  
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F35 29 11 380 of 576 440  
Dave McKechnie Keighley & Craven AC M 29 15 381 of 576 440  
Carol Haj-Najafi Tadcaster Harriers F35 29 18 382 of 576 440  
Angela Currid Holmfirth Harriers F45 29 26 383 of 576 441  
Carole Towler Valley Striders F45 29 28 384 of 576 441  
Jayne Chappell Unattached F45 29 38 385 of 576 442  
Martin Walker Unattached M40 29 38 386 of 576 442  
Rob Grafton Unattached M40 29 41 387 of 576 442  
Rose Kee Knavesmire Harriers F35 29 42 388 of 576 442  
Linda McGregor Unattached F35 29 42 389 of 576 442  
Stuart Smith Borehamwood Athletic Club M40 29 43 390 of 576 442  
Kate English Abbey Runners F35 29 49 391 of 576 443  
Jan Forster Unattached F35 29 50 392 of 576 443  
Kyle Abbott Unattached M 29 57 393 of 576 444  
Paul McDermott Unattached M 30 03 394 of 576 444  
Richard Medford Unattached M40 30 06 395 of 576 444  
Margaret Brown Knavesmire Harriers F45 30 07 396 of 576 444  
Malcolm Johnson Unattached M50 30 11 397 of 576 445  
Alison Wilcox Unattached F 30 14 398 of 576 445  
Nicola Winter Denby Dale Travellers F 30 17 399 of 576 445  
Dianna Campbell Baildon Runners F 30 19 400 of 576 445  
Sharon Matthews Unattached F 30 22 401 of 576 446  
John Bucktrout Valley Striders M50 30 24 402 of 576 446  
Geoff West Unattached M50 30 29 403 of 576 446  
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M50 30 40 404 of 576 447  
Mark Hemingway Unattached M40 30 44 405 of 576 448  
Richard Kavanagh Harrogate Harriers M 30 45 406 of 576 448  
Jo Collinson Unattached F35 30 45 407 of 576 448  
Karen Thrippleton Pudsey Pacers F35 31 14 408 of 576 450  
Nieves Espinosa Unattached F35 31 25 409 of 576 451  
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M40 31 25 410 of 576 451  
Karen Dutson-Bromley Baildon Runners F45 31 26 411 of 576 451  
Mark Cooper Unattached M 31 28 412 of 576 451  
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M50 31 29 413 of 576 451  
James Risley Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M50 31 30 414 of 576 451  
Paul Danforth Unattached M 31 32 415 of 576 451  
Margaret Oliver Knavesmire Harriers F45 31 34 416 of 576 452  
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F45 31 36 417 of 576 452  
Janet Smithurst Unattached F55 31 36 418 of 576 452  
Alaina Logan Unattached F 31 44 419 of 576 452  
Susan Hoernig Road Runners Club F35 31 44 420 of 576 452  
Andrew Plumb Unattached M 31 49 421 of 576 453  
Robin Dearden Unattached M 31 55 422 of 576 453  
Karen Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F35 31 57 423 of 576 454  
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M50 31 58 424 of 576 454  
Jo Wildgoose Unattached F35 31 59 425 of 576 454  
John Baldock Unattached M40 31 59 426 of 576 454  
Lynn Achiro Unattached F35 31 59 427 of 576 454  
Tamsin Jeffers Rothwell Harriers F 32 01 428 of 576 454  
Kristian Carr Ackworth Road Runners M 32 01 429 of 576 454  
Debbie Stirzaker Unattached F 32 17 431 of 576 455  
Geoff Hall Abbey Runners M40 32 24 432 of 576 456  
Angela Johnson Unattached F55 32 24 433 of 576 456  
Lindsay Bruce Unattached F35 32 25 434 of 576 456  
Ben Paolozzi Stainland Lions M40 32 29 435 of 576 456  
Anne Molloy Unattached F45 32 37 436 of 576 457  
Ben Beresford Unattached M 32 39 437 of 576 457  
Amanda McGregor Rothwell Harriers F35 32 40 438 of 576 457  
Nicola Simpson Rothwell Harriers F 32 40 439 of 576 457  
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F 32 43 440 of 576 457  
Irene Welbourn Knavesmire Harriers F45 32 47 441 of 576 458  
Linda Tiller Unattached F35 32 50 442 of 576 458  
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70 32 54 443 of 576 458  
Rob Collier Unattached M 32 56 444 of 576 458  
Alison Hall Unattached F45 33 00 445 of 576 459  
Rachel Cripps Unattached F 33 06 446 of 576 459  
Janet Sammon Unattached F45 33 15 447 of 576 460  
Steven Broadley Unattached M50 33 18 448 of 576 460  
Kathryn Bailey Horsforth Harriers F 33 19 449 of 576 460  
Jasvinder Nahal Chapel Allerton Runners F35 33 24 450 of 576 461  
Vivienne Yeoman Dragons Running Club F35 33 26 451 of 576 461  
Tracey Rhodes Dewsbury Road Runners F40 33 46 452 of 576 463 
June Lister Unattached F45 33 46 453 of 576 462  
John Goodson Unattached M60 33 50 454 of 576 463  
Richard Batty Rothwell Harriers M50 33 54 455 of 576 463  
Dawn Hamling Wiggington Athletic Club F45 33 56 456 of 576 463  
Ian Shutt Unattached M 33 59 457 of 576 464  
James Parrish Baildon Runners M70 33 59 458 of 576 464  
Margaret Oliver Knavesmire Harriers F45 34 00 459 of 576 464  
Joan Heron Knavesmire Harriers F45 34 08 460 of 576 464  
Anthony Maudar Unattached M40 34 16 461 of 576 465  
Michael Anderson Horsforth Harriers M40 34 20 462 of 576 465  
Helen Coates Unattached F35 34 28 463 of 576 466  
Michelle Havers Unattached F35 34 35 464 of 576 467  
Peter Russell South Kent Harriers M40 34 36 465 of 576 467  
Bob Mundy Ripon Runners M 34 44 466 of 576 467  
Jane Duckett Unattached F35 34 47 467 of 576 468  
George Slack Mansfield Harriers M 34 49 468 of 576 468  
Liz Davis Unattached F45 34 51 469 of 576 468  
Ken Bingley Ackworth Road Runners M70 34 52 470 of 576 468  
Michael Hall Unattached M40 35 00 471 of 576 469  
Donna Shires Unattached F35 35 13 472 of 576 470  
Duncan Reed Unattached M40 35 14 473 of 576 470  
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F35 35 16 474 of 576 470  
Mick Bednall Rothwell Harriers M50 35 17 475 of 576 470  
Jane Hartas Knavesmire Harriers F45 35 21 476 of 576 470  
Dianne Jakeways Unattached F45 35 26 477 of 576 471  
Pamela Wood Unattached F45 35 29 478 of 576 471  
Ellie Mayers Village Road Runners F35 35 34 479 of 576 471  
Ian Clithero Unattached M 35 44 480 of 576 472  
Sarah Pickering Unattached F 35 48 481 of 576 473  
Kim Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners F45 35 52 482 of 576 473 
Aidan Carey Unattached M40 36 15 483 of 576 475  
Steven Thompson Unattached M 36 18 484 of 576 475  
Janet Cuthbert Unattached F45 36 18 485 of 576 475  
Andrea Thompson Unattached F 36 19 486 of 576 475  
Sharon Thomas Pudsey Pacers F35 36 27 487 of 576 476  
Lisa Jackson Unattached F 36 31 488 of 576 476  
Dave Jackson Derby Athletic Club M40 36 32 489 of 576 476  
Amy Barter Unattached F 36 38 490 of 576 477  
Helen Moorhouse Unattached F 36 39 491 of 576 477  
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M60 36 54 492 of 576 478  
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F55 37 02 493 of 576 479  
Zillah Bates Unattached F35 37 08 494 of 576 479  
Sarah Bullock Keighley & Craven AC F35 37 14 495 of 576 480  
Peter Scanlon Spenborough & District AC M60 37 16 496 of 576 480  
Helen Swallow Unattached F 37 17 497 of 576 480  
Samantha Merritt Unattached F 37 35 498 of 576 481  
Joanna Rankin Wetherby Runners F35 37 48 499 of 576 482  
Penny Handley Unattached F45 38 00 500 of 576 483  
John Riley Unattached M50 38 32 501 of 576 486  
Chris Tetlow Unattached M45 38 38 502 of 576 487  
Andrew Greenhalgh Unattached M40 38 49 503 of 576 487  
Susan Siddall Halifax Lady Runners F45 38 50 504 of 576 488  
Jane Bairstow Unattached F35 38 54 505 of 576 488  
Helen Bush David Lloyd F35 38 56 506 of 576 488  
Sarah Barnard Village Road Runners F45 38 56 507 of 576 488  
Jacqui Weston Ilkley Harriers F35 39 12 508 of 576 489  
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F45 39 27 509 of 576 491  
Debra Brown Virgin Active Road Runners F 39 31 510 of 576 491  
Catherine McMahon Unattached F45 39 38 511 of 576 491  
Derek Mitchell Unattached M60 39 52 512 of 576 493  
Alison Westmoreland Crossgates Harriers F35 40 02 513 of 576 493  
Steve Atkinson Unattached M45 40 03 514 of 576 494  
Meryll Cripps Unattached F55 40 11 515 of 576 494  
Sarah Frost Unattached F35 40 15 516 of 576 495  
Vera Woodhead Unattached F35 40 45 517 of 576 497  
Susan Jones Unattached F35 40 45 518 of 576 497  
Granville Stevenson Unattached M50 40 46 519 of 576 497  
Suzanna Dundas Fetcheveryone Running Club F35 41 27 520 of 576 500  
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M50 41 40 521 of 576 501  
Paul Harlow Link Running Club M40 42 11 522 of 576 504  
Melanie Bryan Unattached F35 42 21 523 of 576 505  
Mark Weldon Unattached M40 42 59 524 of 576 508  
Doranne Beresford Unattached F45 43 29 525 of 576 510  
Donna Bradley Denby Dale Travellers F 43 30 526 of 576 511  
Juliet Simons Unattached F35 43 36 527 of 576 511  
Andy Young Knavesmire Harriers M50 43 50 528 of 576 512  
Robert McMullen Unattached M 44 06 529 of 576 514  
Gillian Hurst Unattached F35 44 08 530 of 576 514  
Jude Cowlishaw Unattached F35 44 08 531 of 576 514  
Helen Wright Unattached F35 44 09 532 of 576 514  
Lynne Ackroyd Unattached F45 44 11 533 of 576 514  
Emma Harland Unattached F35 44 15 534 of 576 514  
Roger Pryor Unattached M60 44 16 535 of 576 514  
George Clayton Unattached M 44 26 536 of 576 515  
Kevin Downie Unattached M 44 38 537 of 576 516  
Louise Wrack Unattached F 44 53 538 of 576 517  
Kerry Whipp Unattached F 44 53 539 of 576 517  
Louise Nellist Unattached F35 45 03 540 of 576 518  
Yee lan Ng Unattached F 45 14 541 of 576 519  
Elaine Rushworth Unattached F45 45 16 542 of 576 519  
Maggie Davies Saltaire Striders F55 45 21 543 of 576 520  
Michelle Atkins Knavesmire Harriers F35 45 27 544 of 576 520  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F45 46 12 545 of 576 524  
Mark Newton Unattached M 46 30 546 of 576 525  
Anna Fryer Unattached F35 46 30 547 of 576 525  
Karen Ireland Knavesmire Harriers F35 46 36 548 of 576 526  
Jane Carter Knavesmire Harriers F35 46 36 549 of 576 526  
Charles Waterhouse Unattached M50 46 44 550 of 576 527  
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 46 50 551 of 576 527  
Barry Robson Road Runners Club M50 46 50 552 of 576 527  
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F35 46 51 553 of 576 527  
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F55 46 51 554 of 576 527  
Kathy Sturgess Unattached F35 46 55 555 of 576 527  
Liz Johnson Unattached F 46 57 556 of 576 528  
Sharon Metcalfe Unattached F35 48 01 557 of 576 533  
Mike Fernley Unattached M 48 24 558 of 576 535  
Tina Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F45 48 24 559 of 576 535  
Jenny St Romaine Unattached F35 48 49 560 of 576 537  
Sue Clark Bingley Harriers F45 48 49 561 of 576 537  
Samantha Havers Unattached F 49 41 562 of 576 541  
Kay Fawcett Virgin Active Road Runners F35 50 00 563 of 576 543  
Trevor Ellis Hartshead Running Club M70 50 21 564 of 576 544  
Fiona Cosson Unattached F 51 02 565 of 576 548  
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F45 51 05 566 of 576 548  
Mavis Young Knavesmire Harriers F55 52 41 567 of 576 556  
Liz Wilson Unattached F35 53 28 568 of 576 560  
Catherine O'Donnell Unattached F 53 46 569 of 576 561  
Wendy Keefe Unattached F45 54 21 570 of 576 564  
Susan Nuttall Halifax Lady Runners F55 54 27 571 of 576 565  
Janet McSharry Unattached F55 54 27 572 of 576 565  
Susan Birbeck Eccleshill Road Runners F35 54 38 573 of 576 566  
Lisa Fenwick Unattached F 55 40 574 of 576 571  
Margaret Crook Unattached F35 57 46 575 of 576 581  
Jane Guest Denby Dale Travellers F55 07 49 576 of 576 631  
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=681&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019