View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
373984
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for West Yorkshire Fire 5 on the 13th Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jonathan Johnson Rotherham Harriers M  27 01 1 of 268 192 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  27 18 2 of 268 194 
David Herdsman Valley Striders M  28 33 3 of 268 203 15 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  29 06 4 of 268 207 
Matthew Tonks Unattached M40  29 33 5 of 268 210 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  29 49 6 of 268 212 11 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  30 29 7 of 268 217 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50  30 38 8 of 268 218 
Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers M  31 14 10 of 268 222 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  31 18 9 of 268 223 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  31 18 11 of 268 222 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  31 31 12 of 268 224 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50  31 35 13 of 268 225 11 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M  31 52 14 of 268 227 
Imran Asghar Queensbury Running Club M  32 02 15 of 268 228 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M  32 07 16 of 268 228 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M40  32 11 17 of 268 229 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  32 20 18 of 268 230 
David Gill Warrington Athletic Club M50  32 25 19 of 268 230 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  32 33 20 of 268 231 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M  32 42 21 of 268 232 
James Goodall Saltaire Striders M  33 07 23 of 268 235 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M50  33 19 25 of 268 237 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M40  33 30 26 of 268 238 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M  33 34 27 of 268 239 
Sean McHale Vegan Runners UK M  33 43 28 of 268 240 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  33 52 31 of 268 241 
Matty Renshaw Dewsbury Road Runners M  33 56 32 of 268 241 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M50  34 06 33 of 268 242 18 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  34 17 34 of 268 244 
Abbie Holyoake Leeds City Athletic Club F  34 18 35 of 268 244 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  34 18 36 of 268 244 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M  34 25 37 of 268 245 13 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M40  34 29 38 of 268 245 
Jack Kamara Vegan Runners UK M  34 31 40 of 268 245 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  34 34 39 of 268 246 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F35  34 36 41 of 268 246 20 
Richard Newberry Queensbury Running Club M  34 41 42 of 268 247 25 
Steven Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  34 46 43 of 268 247 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  35 08 45 of 268 250 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  35 09 46 of 268 250 
Darren Conquest Oakwell RunFIT M40  35 12 47 of 268 250 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  35 15 50 of 268 251 
Mark Delaney Baildon Runners M50  35 16 48 of 268 251 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  35 20 49 of 268 251 
Joanne Horan Queensbury Running Club F35  35 28 51 of 268 252 25 
Stephen Woods Pudsey & Bramley M50  35 38 53 of 268 253 12 
Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners M60  35 39 52 of 268 253 25 
John Ward Abbey Runners M60  36 03 54 of 268 256 16 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  36 03 55 of 268 256 
Antony Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  36 09 56 of 268 257 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  36 21 57 of 268 258 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M40  36 28 58 of 268 259 
Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers F35  36 28 59 of 268 259 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F  36 35 60 of 268 260 25 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M60  36 59 63 of 268 263 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F45  37 01 61 of 268 263 
David Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  37 07 62 of 268 264 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  37 09 64 of 268 264 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  37 10 65 of 268 264 
Ian Hitchen Knaresborough Striders M50  37 14 68 of 268 265 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  37 16 66 of 268 265 
Anthea Bitcon Stadium Runners F35  37 32 69 of 268 267 
Louise Wardman Valley Striders F  37 34 74 of 268 267 
Jon Margach Roberttown Road Runners M  37 49 76 of 268 269 
Michael Smith Abbey Runners M40  37 56 77 of 268 270 25 
Philip Brown Unattached M40  38 04 78 of 268 270 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M40  38 09 80 of 268 271 12 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  38 09 81 of 268 271 10 
Garry Ellison Eccleshill Road Runners M50  38 14 79 of 268 272 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M60  38 23 85 of 268 273 23 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  38 24 83 of 268 273 
Gary Wilkinson Knaresborough Striders M40  38 28 84 of 268 273 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M  38 29 82 of 268 274 
David Halladay Knaresborough Striders M50  38 38 86 of 268 275 
Craig Bingham Queensbury Running Club M  38 44 87 of 268 275 22 
Tilly Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  38 49 88 of 268 276 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50  38 49 89 of 268 276 
Ian Walker Wakefield Harriers M50  39 04 90 of 268 278 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  39 07 92 of 268 278 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  39 09 91 of 268 278 17 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  39 14 93 of 268 279 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F35  39 24 94 of 268 280 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  39 26 96 of 268 280 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  39 31 95 of 268 281 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  39 41 97 of 268 282 
Paul Bennett Unattached M50  39 45 102 of 268 282 
Peter Badkin Abbey Runners M50  39 48 99 of 268 283 25 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  39 51 100 of 268 283 16 
Cheryl Harrison Unattached F45  40 00 101 of 268 284 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M40  40 13 105 of 268 286 
Tim Neville Stainland Lions M50  40 24 108 of 268 287 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M40  40 30 110 of 268 288 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M50  40 41 111 of 268 289 25 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M  40 44 112 of 268 290 22 
Joanne Lee Roberttown Road Runners F  40 53 113 of 268 291 25 
Rachel Smith Eccleshill Road Runners F35  40 54 117 of 268 291 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  41 01 120 of 268 292 
Jonathan Blakeley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  41 03 122 of 268 292 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  41 04 123 of 268 292 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M40  41 06 118 of 268 292 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  41 07 125 of 268 292 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M50  41 09 121 of 268 293 23 
Garry Brownbridge Abbey Runners M50  41 09 124 of 268 293 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  41 09 126 of 268 293 25 
Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale M  41 11 127 of 268 293 25 
Debbie Bland Eccleshill Road Runners F55  41 17 128 of 268 294 
Richard Driver Unattached M40  41 40 132 of 268 296 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  41 41 131 of 268 296 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  41 43 135 of 268 297 21 
Joanne Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  41 45 133 of 268 297 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  41 48 134 of 268 297 
Martin Wright Bradford Airedale M50  41 52 140 of 268 298 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M40  41 54 136 of 268 298 17 
Stewart Nichol St Theresas M  41 54 138 of 268 298 
Emma Young Pudsey Pacers F35  41 55 137 of 268 298 15 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F55  42 04 142 of 268 299 
Wendy Roome-Wilson Roberttown Road Runners F35  42 12 141 of 268 300 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  42 19 144 of 268 301 
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M70  42 20 145 of 268 301 
Ben Charlesworth Queensbury Running Club M  42 21 143 of 268 301 
Lynne Metcalfe Oakwell RunFIT F45  42 21 146 of 268 301 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M40  42 33 148 of 268 303 
Jeff Green Unattached M  42 35 150 of 268 302 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F45  42 37 147 of 268 303 
Richard Binns Bradford Airedale M40  42 48 154 of 268 304 25 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  42 53 151 of 268 305 25 
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M60  42 54 152 of 268 305 16 
Sally Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F45  43 12 157 of 268 307 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  43 18 158 of 268 308 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F65  43 24 159 of 268 309 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  43 31 161 of 268 309 
Donna Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners F35  43 35 162 of 268 310 25 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60  43 41 163 of 268 311 
Kirk Douglas Unattached M50  43 42 165 of 268 310 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  43 43 166 of 268 311 
David Beesley Abbey Runners M  43 44 164 of 268 311 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  43 46 168 of 268 311 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  43 52 169 of 268 312 14 
Laura Beesley Abbey Runners F  43 55 171 of 268 312 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  44 19 172 of 268 315 25 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  44 24 174 of 268 316 15 
Paula Johnston Unattached F45  44 28 175 of 268 316 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F35  44 35 179 of 268 317 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F45  44 43 178 of 268 318 15 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F65  44 54 181 of 268 319 10 
Mathew Midgley Bradford Airedale M  45 13 183 of 268 321 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  45 21 185 of 268 322 
Angela Ellis Abbey Runners F35  45 24 184 of 268 323 
Paul Burton Unattached M40  45 34 186 of 268 323 
Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers F65  45 47 187 of 268 326 21 
Tim Wrigglesworth Eccleshill Road Runners M50  45 47 188 of 268 326 
Stephen Gledhill Eccleshill Road Runners M50  45 48 189 of 268 326 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  45 56 190 of 268 327 
Carole Clifford Oakwell RunFIT F45  46 00 192 of 268 327 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  46 01 191 of 268 327 25 
Claire Baxter Knaresborough Striders F  46 12 193 of 268 328 
Penelope North Oakwell Running Bears F55  46 30 194 of 268 331 11 
Stacey Rushworth Baildon Runners F35  46 34 195 of 268 331 
Andrea Douglas Unattached F35  47 05 198 of 268 334 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55  47 06 196 of 268 335 11 
Jean O'Connor Oakwell Running Bears F  47 09 197 of 268 335 11 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M40  47 09 201 of 268 335 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  47 15 199 of 268 336 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45  47 18 202 of 268 336 10 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F35  48 04 203 of 268 342 
Peter Wood Bradford Airedale M50  48 25 205 of 268 344 25 
Sue Hoernig 26 point 2 Road Runners Club F45  48 36 206 of 268 346 
Chris Kilvington Unattached M40  48 54 207 of 268 347 
Jane Adams Baildon Runners F35  49 07 208 of 268 349 
Debra Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F35  49 09 209 of 268 349 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F55  49 11 210 of 268 350 
Tricia Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F55  49 31 211 of 268 352 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  50 05 214 of 268 356 17 
Linda Nawaj Oakwell RunFIT F35  50 15 215 of 268 357 
Che Marston Unattached M  50 15 218 of 268 357 
Alexander Roberton Pudsey Pacers M  50 21 216 of 268 358 
Sarah Turner Pudsey Pacers F45  50 24 219 of 268 358 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F35  50 31 220 of 268 359 24 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F  50 40 221 of 268 360 25 
Andy Judd Hyde Park Harriers M50  50 40 222 of 268 360 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F55  51 13 224 of 268 364 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F45  51 25 226 of 268 366 16 
David Jackson Abbey Runners M  51 26 225 of 268 366 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  51 36 228 of 268 367 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60  51 47 229 of 268 368 12 
Nicola Howe Baildon Runners F45  52 25 231 of 268 373 
Maureen Coffey Valley Striders F65  52 26 232 of 268 373 16 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F35  52 49 234 of 268 376 
Julie Johnson Stadium Runners F45  53 03 235 of 268 377 21 
Emma Lockwood Tingley Runfit F  53 21 236 of 268 379 
Kirsty Russell Bradford Airedale F45  53 28 238 of 268 380 25 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F55  53 34 239 of 268 381 25 
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55  53 50 240 of 268 383 
Kirsty Sykes Oakwell Running Bears F35  53 54 241 of 268 383 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F35  54 10 242 of 268 385 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F35  54 56 244 of 268 391 
Leanne Jackson Spenborough & District AC F35  55 06 245 of 268 392 
Mark Hudson Oakwell Running Bears M40  56 21 248 of 268 401 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M60  56 29 249 of 268 402 
Janice Pugh Unattached F  57 25 252 of 268 408 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F35  58 20 253 of 268 415 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  58 26 254 of 268 415 25 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  59 57 257 of 268 426 25 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  59 58 258 of 268 426 25 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M 00 14 259 of 268 428 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F35 02 27 260 of 268 444 
Angela Storey Eccleshill Road Runners F45 02 53 261 of 268 447 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F45 02 59 262 of 268 448 
Lisa Prudhoe Hyde Park Harriers F45 03 33 263 of 268 452 
Tom Camponi Ackworth Road Runners M 04 45 265 of 268 460 10 
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6969&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019