View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
367258
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 19th Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Josh Elderfield Medway and Maidstone AC M  18 01 1 of 221 216 
Ashley Colley Unattached M  18 18 2 of 221 219 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 50 3 of 221 226 
Paul Berry Unattached M45  18 51 4 of 221 226 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  19 00 5 of 221 228 
Jonathan Moon Unattached M  19 09 6 of 221 229 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M  19 15 7 of 221 231 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  19 20 8 of 221 232 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 22 9 of 221 232 
Ian Ogilvie Brackla Harriers M50  19 24 10 of 221 233 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M35  19 45 11 of 221 237 
Alex Melhuish Unattached M  20 06 12 of 221 241 
Oliver Lister Unattached M  20 06 13 of 221 241 
Joanne Goorney Lytham St Annes Running Club F45  20 08 14 of 221 242 
Lee Warriner Vegan Runners UK M35  20 11 15 of 221 242 
Maz Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M45  20 13 16 of 221 243 
Jacqui Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers F40  20 13 17 of 221 243 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  20 42 19 of 221 249 
Anthony Costello Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  21 17 22 of 221 256 
Hamish Child Lancaster University M  21 27 23 of 221 258 
Ned Hughes Halifax Harriers M  21 33 24 of 221 259 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 37 25 of 221 260 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  21 49 28 of 221 262 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45  21 50 29 of 221 262 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45  22 08 31 of 221 266 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 20 33 of 221 268 
Rob Mallinson Stadium Runners M  22 53 35 of 221 275 
Daniel Priestman Unattached M  23 01 36 of 221 276 
Colin Duffield Stainland Lions M50  24 07 44 of 221 290 
Tom O'Reilly Northowram Pumas M35  24 11 45 of 221 290 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  24 14 46 of 221 291 
Jane Ogilvie Brackla Harriers F50  24 24 50 of 221 293 
Jane Hobson Halifax Harriers F45  24 45 57 of 221 297 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  25 07 61 of 221 302 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  25 59 68 of 221 312 
Nigel Hull Unattached M50  26 34 70 of 221 318 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  26 44 74 of 221 321 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  26 50 76 of 221 322 
Leanne Alston Queensbury Running Club F  26 52 77 of 221 323 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  26 53 78 of 221 323 
Hannah Bentley Unattached F  26 54 79 of 221 322 
Gemma Riding Oakwell Running Bears F40  27 01 82 of 221 324 
Eddie Hoyle Oakwell Running Bears M  27 20 89 of 221 328 
Janet West Stainland Lions F50  27 25 90 of 221 329 
Jill McCarthy Oakwell Running Bears F50  27 33 92 of 221 331 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55  27 57 99 of 221 336 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  28 03 101 of 221 337 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F45  28 06 102 of 221 337 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F55  28 10 103 of 221 338 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  28 13 104 of 221 339 
Chris Hickman Oxford Triathlon Club M45  28 16 106 of 221 339 
David Swarbrick Stainland Lions M65  28 22 107 of 221 341 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  28 24 108 of 221 341 
Philippa Briggs Northowram Pumas F  28 27 109 of 221 342 
Carla Sharp Northowram Pumas F  28 59 114 of 221 348 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  29 56 125 of 221 359 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  30 00 126 of 221 360 
Nicky Brown Unattached F40  30 28 129 of 221 365 
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M60  30 28 130 of 221 366 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  30 31 131 of 221 366 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  31 03 140 of 221 373 
Julie Goddard Stainland Lions F40  31 05 142 of 221 373 
Roy Lindsell Northowram Pumas M70  31 50 146 of 221 382 
Kirsty Sykes Oakwell Running Bears F35  32 03 151 of 221 385 
Sue Wilkinson Unattached F45  32 04 152 of 221 385 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M50  32 08 153 of 221 386 
Charlotte Atkinson Unattached F  33 10 161 of 221 398 
Andrew Settle Unattached M50  33 11 162 of 221 398 
Louise Heath Northowram Pumas F45  33 37 168 of 221 404 
Susan Burlison Northowram Pumas F40  33 41 169 of 221 404 
Nicki Hartley Northowram Pumas F45  33 41 170 of 221 404 
Jessica Loxam Oakwell Running Bears F  33 54 172 of 221 407 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  35 30 186 of 221 426 
Si Warsop Denby Dale Travellers M50  36 30 194 of 221 438 
Darryn Wood Quakers Running Club M35  42 13 215 of 221 507 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7065&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019