View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
274153
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Yorkshire 10 at York on the 8th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Dominic Shaw New Marske Harriers M  50 15 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  54 46 
Toby Smith Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  55 51 
Bryn Smith Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  56 04 
Matthew O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M  57 25 
David Ball City of Hull AC M  58 15 
Emil Fuco Unattached M  58 32 
Thomas Marshall Unattached M  58 49 
Steve Middleton Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  59 29 
Keith Smith Tyne Bridge Harriers M50  59 37 11 
Russell Bowry Knavesmire Harriers M  59 39 10 
Darren Thompson Unattached M  59 51 12 
Lee Davies Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 00 07 13 
Jonathan Cunliffe Unattached M35 00 23 14 
Stuart Smith Unattached M40 00 27 15 
Stewart Blaseby Unattached M 00 54 16 
Clive Bandy Valley Striders M35 00 56 19 
Adam Stirk Wharfedale Harriers M 00 58 17 
Alberto Garcia Unattached M 00 59 18 
Ryan Hamilton Goole Viking Striders M 01 02 20 
Paul Legard Unattached M 01 07 22 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 01 09 21 
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club M 01 18 23 
Alex Bedingham Knavesmire Harriers M 01 33 24 
Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M45 01 34 25 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M35 02 02 26 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M35 02 07 27 
Chris Roebuck Horsforth Harriers M35 02 35 31 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M35 02 36 34 
Robert Rigby Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M55 02 43 35 
Dave Masser Hinckley Running Club M50 02 44 33 
Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club M45 02 52 36 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40 03 00 39 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M 03 01 38 
Steve Pinn Rounday Runners M40 03 13 44 
Tanya Blake Stainland Lions F40 03 18 40 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40 03 30 42 
Steven Wilkinson Darlington Harriers M45 03 34 43 
Edward Powell Rounday Runners M35 03 48 76 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M40 03 50 49 
Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers M35 03 51 45 
Sarah Douglas Sale Harriers F 03 51 46 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35 03 52 47 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40 03 52 50 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55 04 05 51 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45 04 24 52 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M 04 28 53 
Bruce Annandale Richmond & Zetland Harriers M 04 28 54 
Mark Rodgers Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 04 30 55 
Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club M50 04 32 56 
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers M35 04 37 57 
Andrew Kinsley Retford Athletic Club M 04 40 58 
Jessica Troy Jersey Spartan AC F 04 47 60 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50 04 49 61 
Timothy Bagguley New York Road Runners M 04 55 62 
Daniel Beasley Leeds City Athletic Club M 04 58 68 
Philip Swash Unattached M 05 01 64 
Ben Myers Pickering Running Club M 05 01 66 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M45 05 05 67 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F40 05 48 73 
Bill Shively Knavesmire Harriers M55 05 58 75 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35 06 03 77 
Tony Booth Keighley & Craven AC M40 06 14 79 
Paul Cook Darlington Harriers M40 06 27 81 
Joanna Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club F 06 36 87 
Ashley Crow North Derbyshire Running Club M 06 57 88 
Paul McDermott Redcar Running Club M50 07 23 94 
Guy Bicknell Northbrook AC M35 07 43 98 
Edward Mezzetti Oxford City Athletic Club M35 07 46 95 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M45 07 48 99 
Phillip Moyles Stainland Lions M40 07 49 97 
Keelan Henry South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 08 03 101 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35 08 08 102 
Peter Moor Northampton Road Runners M45 08 18 108 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50 08 19 107 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M35 08 30 111 
Thomas Scott Aycliffe Athletics Club M35 08 39 109 
Aldo Mussi Cobra Running & Triathlon Club M55 08 40 140 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45 08 44 116 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M 08 51 115 
Chad Bullivant York Triathlon Club  M 08 59 113 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40 09 02 122 
Barry Foster Darlington Harriers M35 09 05 120 
James Gardner Saltaire Striders M 09 06 127 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F 09 06 131 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M 09 09 121 
Madeleine Foot Knavesmire Harriers F 09 15 125 
James Ogden Steel City Striders M40 09 18 132 
Jenny Horne Sheffield Running Club F35 09 19 123 
Rory Henderson Knavesmire Harriers M 09 19 126 
Andy Hill Kippax Harriers M45 09 20 129 
Shaun Lawson Sheffield Uni M 09 21 128 
Paul Bergman Easingwold Running Club M50 09 22 130 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35 09 24 136 
Dawn Gibbs York Acorn Running Club F60 09 32 137 
Derek Doyle Stainland Lions M50 10 04 146 
Mohammad Abubakr Airecentre Pacers M 10 07 186 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F 10 20 150 
Gavin Sanderson Kingstone Runners M40 10 25 194 
Craig Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 10 27 168 
Victor Shirley Northern Vets M70 10 31 153 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M45 10 34 159 
Gen Huss Herne Hill Harriers F 10 39 156 
Rob Baser Wigan Pheonix Runners M60 10 49 165 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F 10 52 162 
Adam Blackburn South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35 10 53 175 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50 10 54 182 
Stuart Overhill Sandhurst Joggers M35 11 01 170 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45 11 06 192 
Andrew Campbell-Critchley Darlington Harriers M45 11 08 169 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60 11 17 198 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M 11 19 171 
Simon Brown Massey Ferguson Runners Club M40 11 21 191 
Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners M40 11 22 178 
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners F40 11 28 181 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50 11 32 180 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45 11 33 179 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35 11 34 229 
Arthur Reeves Kings Heath Running Club M 11 53 185 
Helen Young Knavesmire Harriers F35 11 58 218 
Simon Barber Ackworth Road Runners M 12 04 193 
Derek Brown City of Hull AC M50 12 04 202 
Jonathan Dixon Easingwold Running Club M55 12 05 195 
James Wall Harrogate Harriers M50 12 06 207 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F40 12 10 203 
Gerry Banham Stainland Lions M55 12 11 217 
Anthony Toulson Rounday Runners M40 12 11 299 
Ronald Read Darlington Harriers M55 12 15 223 
Rob Betts Steel City Striders M45 12 27 206 
Chris Kilner Horsforth Harriers M40 12 48 210 
Catherine Kirkham Wharfedale Harriers F35 12 52 251 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M50 12 54 215 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 13 01 284 
Sean Haydock Trawden Athletic Club M 13 03 245 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F55 13 09 222 
Tony Winward Darlington Harriers M 13 15 225 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45 13 26 232 
Barry Rushmere Kimberworth Striders M45 13 27 227 
Peter Cooper Danum Harriers  M35 13 48 241 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45 13 52 242 
Alex Green Steel City Striders M 13 54 243 
Emma Cartledge Saltaire Striders F40 13 59 247 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55 14 04 248 
Paul Griffin Stocksfield Striders M50 14 04 250 
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC F 14 09 249 
Kevin Wilkinson Redcar Running Club M40 14 12 273 
Craig Beza Saltaire Striders M 14 17 255 
Anne Scaife Harrogate Harriers F50 14 22 261 
Charlotte Stonehouse New Marske Harriers F40 14 25 277 
Richard Jacks Stubbington Green Runners M35 14 31 283 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F 14 45 296 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M35 14 56 312 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F45 15 03 276 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60 15 07 333 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50 15 08 285 
Bethan Padbury Hinckley Running Club F 15 10 279 
Michael Robson Darlington Harriers M40 15 12 282 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M 15 18 286 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40 15 43 535 
Robin Belsom Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M55 15 51 311 
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club M45 15 54 307 
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M55 16 06 337 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50 16 08 315 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35 16 09 319 
Stuart Davies Unattached M45 16 14 321 
Jordan Moat Steel City Striders M 16 21 331 
Sarah Swales South Shields Harriers F 16 22 328 
Hazel Johnson Shildon R & AC F40 16 24 397 
Louise Nash Saltaire Striders F45 16 27 327 
Leanne Byard Hinckley Running Club F 16 29 383 
Jenny Green Hinckley Running Club F 16 30 384 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45 16 41 378 
Jennifer Esty Denby Dale Travellers F40 16 44 340 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50 16 51 342 
Rob Marshall Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 16 56 393 
Gemma Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 16 57 392 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60 17 04 343 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35 17 04 394 
Steve Rogers Darlington Harriers M35 17 06 344 
Carl Horth City of Hull AC M35 17 08 369 
Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F40 17 13 438 
David Smith Unattached M50 17 16 362 
Ai Tan Unattached F45 17 24 365 
Katherine Blakey North York Moors AC F55 17 29 356 
Brendan Foley Horsforth Harriers M35 17 31 398 
Richard Thorneycroft Knavesmire Harriers M60 17 32 367 
Kimberley Bateman Steel City Striders F 17 33 364 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65 17 33 368 
Tom Temple Salford Harriers M60 17 39 373 
Caroline Horton Unattached F55 17 48 386 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50 17 48 410 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F 17 48 411 
Rhys Patey Knavesmire Harriers M 17 49 396 
Christopher Newton Unattached M40 17 50 395 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65 17 53 401 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45 17 53 525 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50 17 54 594 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45 17 55 390 
Andrea Morley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 17 57 443 
Jonathan Lister Halifax Harriers M45 17 57 471 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50 17 59 402 
Michael Watson Darlington Harriers M40 18 02 429 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F40 18 03 446 
David Collins Unattached M45 18 04 433 
Kazuki Morimoto Abbey Runners M45 18 05 418 
Andrew Long Steel City Striders M40 18 06 426 
Kerry Padley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 18 07 456 
Hilary Seward Skipton Athletic Club F50 18 08 400 
Anthony Williams Darlington Harriers M45 18 13 442 
Jason Coulson Baildon Runners M45 18 19 444 
Lynn Moorhouse Baildon Runners F35 18 20 445 
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F40 18 20 463 
Neil Everett Knavesmire Harriers M35 18 33 451 
Alan Stewart Unattached M45 18 35 420 
Christine Everett Knavesmire Harriers F 18 35 452 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40 18 44 432 
Matthew Skinns Beverley Athletic Club M 18 45 457 
Richard Lund Baildon Runners M45 19 16 546 
David Booth Pudsey Pacers M50 19 19 480 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F 19 19 504 
Brian Robertson Wallsend Harriers M50 19 23 488 
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers M50 19 25 476 
Jim Brayshaw Tadcaster Harriers M45 19 26 472 
Chris Shearsmith Elvet Striders M40 19 28 491 
Sarah Gregory Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 19 29 482 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M40 19 29 533 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35 19 31 523 
Shaun Fletcher Unattached M45 19 41 507 
Zoe Davis Knavesmire Harriers F40 19 45 496 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M 19 48 513 
Tony Pfeiffer Otley Athletic Club M60 19 56 555 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M50 20 08 556 
Peter Quinn Knavesmire Harriers M40 20 09 623 
Sam Passingham North Derbyshire Running Club M45 20 15 611 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45 20 16 528 
Cat Daniel Stainland Lions F 20 40 549 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M50 20 48 543 
Jason Forster Allen Valley Striders M45 20 54 530 
Robert Austin Darlington Harriers M60 21 02 574 
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club M55 21 05 550 
Annie Roddy St Theresas F35 21 05 685 
Annette Bendelow Pocklington Runners F35 21 08 563 
Lyndsay Duffy Marsh House Harriers F 21 09 571 
Alexandra Derham London Heathside AC F40 21 10 635 
Jill Abel Unattached F55 21 22 565 
Roy Paddock Unattached M55 21 33 580 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M 21 35 572 
Callum Millward East End Road Runners M 21 38 644 
Charissa Taylor East End Road Runners F 21 38 645 
William Sigsworth North East Vets M60 21 43 585 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M45 21 50 631 
Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers M45 21 52 651 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45 21 53 624 
Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers F50 21 55 662 
Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners F 21 59 593 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35 22 01 603 
Gemma Berriman Stainland Lions F40 22 01 693 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55 22 05 715 
Mark Thompson Goole Viking Striders M45 22 07 743 
Sally Cockcroft Cobra Running & Triathlon Club F50 22 10 632 
Charles Thompson Harrogate Harriers M40 22 12 738 
Sarah Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers F35 22 32 691 
Harriet Flint Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F 22 35 646 
Angela Lee Stainland Lions F55 22 42 692 
Caroline Welton Steel City Striders F45 22 45 660 
Sadie Appleyard South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 22 49 786 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45 22 51 669 
Andy Bonsey Knavesmire Harriers M35 22 51 711 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55 22 56 710 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35 23 00 655 
Jessica Milner City of Hull AC F 23 03 650 
Jenny Mitcham Vegan Runners UK F40 23 09 643 
Rachel Balbontin Dewsbury Road Runners F 23 17 785 
Joanne Heaton Rounday Runners F 23 19 861 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M45 23 22 728 
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M55 23 25 867 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F35 23 28 836 
Margaret Shimmin Baildon Runners F45 23 29 681 
Ian Rudge Shildon R & AC M45 23 29 775 
Paul Widdowfield Unattached M35 23 36 869 
Richard Whitehouse Unattached M45 23 37 698 
Joanne Kitcher Stainland Lions F45 23 46 746 
Mike Harvey Selby Striders M45 23 50 707 
Sarah Rushbrooke Tyne Bridge Harriers F45 23 53 689 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F45 23 53 749 
Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club M 23 54 712 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F45 23 55 745 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50 23 55 788 
Peter Dods Darlington Harriers M60 23 57 714 
Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners M40 24 00 705 
Alex Bos Darlington Harriers M55 24 03 813 
Anna Hardy Quakers Running Club F40 24 04 734 
Catherine Belsom Stowmarket Striders Running Club F45 24 24 751 
Wendy Hey Saltaire Striders F45 24 29 742 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M45 24 32 760 
Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners F40 24 43 747 
Julian Carr Knaresborough Striders M45 24 49 862 
Samuel Johnston Unattached M 24 52 773 
Wendy Higgins St Theresas F50 24 52 905 
Lucy Owens Unattached F40 24 57 914 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M45 24 58 781 
Neil Curry Saltwell Harriers M35 24 58 818 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55 25 02 787 
David Mitchell Abbey Runners M45 25 05 822 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35 25 08 809 
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers F50 25 09 846 
Kay Guccione Sheffield Triathlon F35 25 11 810 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35 25 18 903 
Mel James Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 25 23 879 
Gavin Burton Otley Athletic Club M40 25 28 888 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M45 25 32 1008 
Vicky Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35 25 33 940 
Alan Bray Teesdale Athletic Club M65 25 38 885 
Christopher Adams Pickering Running Club M45 25 43 892 
Gokul Giridharan Sheffield Running Club M 25 44 865 
Linda Tiller Unattached F45 25 55 928 
Simon Latimer Saltaire Striders M50 25 56 911 
Martin Wright Bradford Airedale M55 25 59 1012 
Phil Johnson York Triathlon Club  M35 26 00 851 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M50 26 00 944 
Simon Pettitt Teesdale Athletic Club M50 26 04 912 
Alexandra Battersby Tyne Bridge Harriers F35 26 07 835 
David Cottle Knavesmire Harriers M 26 14 1014 
Phil Alford Selby Striders M50 26 16 920 
Vanessa Thompson Knavesmire Harriers F 26 20 1030 
Nick Frere City of Hull AC M40 26 22 864 
Lisa Seamark Fitmums & Friends F35 26 28 900 
Sally-anne Johnston Bedford Harriers Athletic Club F50 26 36 857 
Stanley Miller Rounday Runners M40 26 39 1058 
Phillip Craig Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35 26 50 887 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40 26 52 921 
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners M45 26 58 1227 
David Holmes Unattached M50 27 01 882 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 27 02 901 
David Stephens Herts Phoenix Athletics Club M 27 09 961 
Paul Stephens Salford Harriers M 27 10 959 
Andy Stephens Great Bentley Running Club M35 27 10 960 
Margaret Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F65 27 13 871 
Stephanie Golightly Marsh House Harriers F 27 14 916 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35 27 18 1066 
Sarah Dixon Easingwold Running Club F50 27 20 969 
Stephanie Lawson Easingwold Running Club F 27 20 970 
Andrew Purll Ripon Runners M45 27 28 1153 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45 27 30 979 
Matthew Cooke Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 27 33 1041 
Marie Motley Penny Lane Striders F50 27 42 1055 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F50 27 43 1023 
Mish Margison Wallsend Harriers F40 27 43 1059 
Mark Pickford Bitton Road Runners M 27 44 1166 
Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners F35 27 48 1040 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35 27 48 1062 
Sam Proud Wallsend Harriers M 27 48 1092 
Andy Lee Tadcaster Harriers M 27 48 1259 
Helen Forey Dragons Running Club F45 27 49 1181 
Matthew Thornton Selby Striders M35 27 51 1042 
Lee Hamblin Trawden Athletic Club M45 27 58 1009 
Nikki Hanson Scarborough Athletic Club F45 27 59 1056 
Alison Fox Unattached F 28 05 991 
Cline Ruz Yorkshire Wolds Runners F 28 09 986 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40 28 11 1225 
Matthew Blakeley Rounday Runners M45 28 11 1226 
Terence Bromfield Mounts Bay Harriers M65 28 16 1026 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45 28 16 1104 
Antony Hamling Unattached M40 28 18 1038 
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club F55 28 25 1169 
Martin Ellis Halifax Harriers M55 28 32 1054 
Judith Jones Kippax Harriers F50 28 35 1091 
Paula Prentis Harrogate Harriers F55 28 35 1143 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F55 28 43 1073 
Antonia Smith Jarrow & Hebb F 28 44 1111 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55 28 47 1071 
Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club F45 28 49 1110 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50 28 49 1164 
Gerda Arts Darlington Harriers F45 29 21 1174 
William Davies Aldershot Farnham and District AC M45 29 26 1289 
Nick Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M55 29 32 1220 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 29 33 1251 
Hiede Coates Scarborough Athletic Club F40 29 36 1219 
Jeff Wright City of York Athletics Club M45 29 46 1165 
Amanda Welburn-Smith Pickering Running Club F40 29 50 1230 
Helen Whiting Quakers Running Club F40 29 51 1150 
Rachel Lancaster Barnsley Athletic Club F40 30 08 1376 
Tim Bennett Harrogate Harriers M50 30 08 1468 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60 30 09 1120 
Emma Rawson Rothwell Harriers F40 30 12 1158 
Melinda West Marsh House Harriers F45 30 15 1307 
Lisa Pattison Unattached F45 30 23 1313 
Melanie D'Eath Scarborough Athletic Club F40 30 28 1232 
Chris Richardson-Lyne Unattached M45 30 29 1319 
Diane Thornley Stainland Lions F45 30 42 1208 
Peter Devlin Swaledale Road Runners M55 30 54 1248 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45 31 05 1252 
Rosemary Pauling City of York Athletics Club F 31 06 1399 
Esther Silva Saltaire Striders F 31 13 1403 
Amanda Selvaratnam City of York Athletics Club F50 31 16 1207 
Gwen Graves Ely Runners F55 31 23 1221 
Christine Buckley Skipton Athletic Club F45 31 25 1222 
Zoe Bettridge Barnsley Harriers F40 31 26 1261 
Helen Whitaker Huncote Harriers AC F40 31 31 1383 
Laura Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F 31 35 1474 
Rachel Yarwood-Murray Kingstone Runners F45 31 39 1343 
Jayne Hardisty City of York Athletics Club F55 31 40 1419 
Louise Worsey New Marske Harriers F50 31 48 1217 
Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers Running Club F45 31 50 1339 
Stevie Wilkinson Unattached M 31 51 1247 
Julia Coleby Unattached F35 31 57 1350 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55 32 03 1308 
Trevor Pask Ealing Eagles Running Club M55 32 05 1287 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50 32 05 1451 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60 32 07 1486 
Sophie Overfield Tadcaster Harriers F 32 08 1332 
Judith Rodwell Teesdale Athletic Club F65 32 10 1413 
Caroline Ford Stainland Lions F40 32 11 1328 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F 32 13 1462 
Kerry Leather Selby Striders F40 32 14 1264 
Richard Medford Skipton Athletic Club M55 32 26 1348 
Michelle Hart Unattached F35 32 35 1479 
Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F40 32 38 1488 
Tristan Watson Unattached M 32 40 1336 
Jenny Parker New Marske Harriers F45 32 43 1327 
Jason Pattison Unattached M45 32 43 1357 
Alice Williams Easingwold Running Club F 32 46 1360 
George England Scarborough Athletic Club M 32 52 1389 
Juliette Pilgrim Scarborough Athletic Club F 33 00 1335 
Sarah Myers Eccleshill Road Runners F40 33 16 1440 
Jasvir Nahl Chapel Allerton Runners F45 33 36 1445 
Dave Shaw Baildon Runners M70 33 39 1459 
Sarah Kirby Steel City Striders F 33 43 1362 
Catherine McHugh Stainland Lions F45 33 49 1471 
Rosie Smith Steel City Striders F 33 59 1461 
Amanda Haines Barlick Fell Runners F 34 04 1428 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M40 35 21 1572 
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F50 44 58 2294 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 45 49 2402 
Johanne Holladay Dewsbury Road Runners F45 47 55 2514 
Chrissie Burton Dewsbury Road Runners F45 52 31 2676 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7123&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018