View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
367415
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Shaun Lee Johnstone Memorial 10 on the 15th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers M45  57 25 1 of 158 193 12 
Andrew Dobby Harrogate Harriers M45  59 13 2 of 158 199 12 
John Young Harrogate Harriers M35 01 54 3 of 158 208 
Ian Bush Harrogate Harriers M 02 22 4 of 158 209 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35 02 52 5 of 158 211 
Charles Robson Unattached M 02 55 6 of 158 211 
Simon Cave Ripon Runners M40 04 27 7 of 158 216 
Mark Holt Wetherby Runners M40 05 28 8 of 158 220 11 
Douglas Scott Ripon Runners M40 05 51 9 of 158 221 
Derek Parrington Swaledale Road Runners M50 06 36 10 of 158 224 
Adam Johnstone Unattached M 06 41 11 of 158 223 
Steve Boyton York Acorn Running Club M60 07 09 12 of 158 225 
Mark Ryder Ripon Runners M35 07 40 13 of 158 227 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M50 08 09 14 of 158 229 
Iain Entwistle Harrogate Harriers M40 08 44 15 of 158 231 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 08 55 16 of 158 231 19 
Stephen Tomaszewski Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 09 22 17 of 158 233 
Marwan Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M45 09 40 18 of 158 234 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 09 41 19 of 158 234 
Phil Ray Elvet Striders M35 09 50 20 of 158 234 
Simon Woodward Unattached M 10 57 21 of 158 238 
Thomas Mortimer Unattached M 11 09 22 of 158 238 
Chris Lees Bedale and Aiskew Runners M45 11 20 23 of 158 239 
Michael Hernandez Ripon Runners M45 11 37 24 of 158 240 25 
Jake Clarke Unattached M 11 52 25 of 158 241 
Neil Bowmer Swaledale Road Runners M50 12 05 26 of 158 242 
Paul Berry Bedale and Aiskew Runners M50 12 16 27 of 158 243 25 
Michael Hall Ripon Runners M50 12 20 28 of 158 243 12 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F50 13 17 29 of 158 246 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M55 13 43 31 of 158 247 
Paul Ellis Bedale and Aiskew Runners M45 13 44 32 of 158 248 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M60 13 47 33 of 158 248 
Paul Calderbank Ilkley Harriers M50 13 59 35 of 158 248 
Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers M60 14 05 36 of 158 249 
Emma Sorby Ripon Runners F 14 20 38 of 158 250 
Peter Butterworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60 14 29 39 of 158 250 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M45 15 05 40 of 158 252 
Andrew Turner Ripon Runners M55 15 55 41 of 158 255 
James Boddy Ripon Runners M35 15 56 42 of 158 255 
Sima Lowery Knaresborough Striders F40 16 29 44 of 158 257 
Stephen Mort Preston Harriers M40 18 02 46 of 158 262 25 
Anna Keys Pudsey Pacers F35 18 19 47 of 158 263 24 
Michael Lowther Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 18 20 48 of 158 263 25 
Matthew Hoult Ripon Runners M40 18 25 49 of 158 263 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45 18 42 50 of 158 264 
Jody Sygrove Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35 18 48 51 of 158 265 
Nicola Simpson Bedale and Aiskew Runners F40 19 07 52 of 158 266 
Paul Simpson Bedale and Aiskew Runners M40 19 15 53 of 158 266 21 
Lewis Brooks Ripon Runners M 19 38 55 of 158 267 
Trevor Schofield Ripon Runners M 19 46 56 of 158 268 
Ben Buckley Ripon Runners M 19 50 57 of 158 268 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60 20 03 58 of 158 269 
James McCormack Bedale and Aiskew Runners M 20 34 60 of 158 270 
John Skinner Ripon Runners M50 20 59 61 of 158 272 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M55 21 17 63 of 158 273 22 
Gary Wilks Leeds City Athletic Club M40 21 24 64 of 158 273 
Iain Jenkins Harrogate Harriers M55 21 31 65 of 158 274 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60 21 55 66 of 158 275 
Chantal Busby Ilkley Harriers F45 22 40 67 of 158 278 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M50 22 50 69 of 158 278 
Elizabeth Sandell Harrogate Harriers F 22 53 70 of 158 278 25 
Charles Casey Harrogate Harriers M 22 53 71 of 158 278 25 
Richard Beckett Selby Striders M40 23 08 73 of 158 279 15 
Neil Dring Ripon Runners M55 23 13 75 of 158 279 
Dan Oxtoby Harrogate Harriers M45 23 17 76 of 158 280 13 
David Culpan Stainland Lions M50 23 19 77 of 158 280 
Andrew Webster Ripon Runners M45 24 14 80 of 158 283 
Ben Clarke Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 24 27 81 of 158 284 
Jeff Smith North Yorkshire Police Tri M55 25 00 83 of 158 285 
Sheena Jackson Ripon Runners F40 25 02 84 of 158 285 
Heather Glegg Ripon Runners F45 25 30 85 of 158 287 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M60 25 42 86 of 158 288 
Andrew Harker Ripon Runners M55 26 05 87 of 158 289 
Raymond Lightle Bedale and Aiskew Runners M65 26 36 88 of 158 291 
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 27 00 89 of 158 292 
Elizabeth Turner Harrogate Harriers F 27 38 92 of 158 294 
Alexander Bell-Irving Ripon Runners M 27 47 93 of 158 295 
Catherine Howell-Walmsley Easingwold Running Club F40 28 20 94 of 158 297 
Ros Blackmore Swaledale Road Runners M50 28 25 95 of 158 297 
Vicki Howe Swaledale Road Runners F50 28 32 96 of 158 297 
Geoffry Bullock Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 28 48 98 of 158 298 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M35 30 01 99 of 158 302 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F 30 58 101 of 158 305 
Anne Cheeesman Ripon Runners F55 31 06 102 of 158 306 
Mark Brooks Ripon Runners M40 31 08 103 of 158 306 
Georgina Townsend Knaresborough Striders F 31 15 104 of 158 306 
Michael Tasker York Acorn Running Club M70 31 50 105 of 158 308 25 
Steve Grange Ripon Runners M55 31 53 106 of 158 308 
Andy Gibb Bedale and Aiskew Runners M55 32 09 109 of 158 309 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40 33 39 110 of 158 314 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65 34 14 111 of 158 316 
Grace Gilpin Swaledale Road Runners F55 35 03 112 of 158 319 
Michelle Smale St Theresas F45 35 28 113 of 158 321 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 36 25 115 of 158 324 25 
Anna Welch Bedale and Aiskew Runners F 36 30 116 of 158 324 
Lesley Willoughby Ripon Runners F45 36 39 118 of 158 324 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F35 40 32 126 of 158 338 
Becca Hattrell St Theresas F 41 03 127 of 158 339 
Deborah Goldfield Knaresborough Striders F35 41 54 128 of 158 342 
Philip Coleman North York Moors AC M50 42 07 129 of 158 343 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55 43 00 132 of 158 346 
William Rutherford North York Moors AC M50 43 23 133 of 158 347 
Rita Berry Bedale and Aiskew Runners F45 45 20 136 of 158 354 
Fiona Alder Ripon Runners F60 45 46 137 of 158 355 
Dawn Griffin Ripon Runners F55 45 47 138 of 158 355 
David Whapples Vocalink Running Club M50 47 10 140 of 158 360 
Tracey Lowther Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 49 08 141 of 158 366 25 
Alison Butcher Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F50 49 08 142 of 158 366 
Suzanne Blakey Ripon Runners F45 49 47 144 of 158 369 
Jacqueline Darley Wetherby Runners F55 50 54 146 of 158 372 
John Hunter Bedale and Aiskew Runners M65 51 58 148 of 158 376 
Tracey Parsons St Theresas F45 54 26 151 of 158 384 
Gillian Crane Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F65 54 53 152 of 158 386 
Linda Bamforth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F60 54 53 153 of 158 386 
Andy Butcher Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 59 12 143 of 158 400 
Alan Prest Quakers Running Club M70 00 52 154 of 158 406 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M70 14 27 157 of 158 451 
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F70 26 03 158 of 158 490 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7639&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019