Results
Results for
Yorkshire Coast 10k
on the 22nd Oct 2017
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Jay Ferns
Trafford Athletic Club
M
32
15
1
Michael Joyeux
Quakers Running Club
M
32
30
2
Lewis Gamble-Thompson
New Marske Harriers
M
32
37
3
Arron Larkin
Rotherham Harriers
M
33
22
4
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M35
33
56
5
Robert Weekes
East Hull Harriers
M35
34
04
6
James Kraft
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
34
21
7
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
35
11
8
Shaun Hobson
Driffield Striders
M40
35
25
9
Stuart Carmichael
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M45
35
28
10
Gary McNamara
Unattached
M
35
35
11
Hywel Jones
Unattached
M
35
52
12
Ian Ellwood
Kent Athletic Club
M
35
53
13
Kyle Cook
Quakers Running Club
M
35
56
14
Daniel Agustus
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M35
36
06
15
Ryan Mancrief
Scarborough Athletic Club
M35
36
08
16
James Wilson
Driffield Striders
M35
36
43
17
Mathew Hayes
East Hull Harriers
M45
36
44
18
Carla Stansfield
City of Hull AC
F
36
46
19
Phil Jarvis
North York Moors AC
M45
36
50
20
Mark Colling
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
36
57
21
Scott Hargreaves
Bridlington Road Runners
M
36
59
22
Matthew Bowman
Marsh House Harriers
M
36
59
23
Stephen Maddison
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
37
02
24
Jo Maddick
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F
37
07
25
Stephen Knowles
Unattached
M45
37
13
26
Ross Blackburn
Rothwell Harriers
M
37
14
28
Becky Briggs
Beverley Athletic Club
F
37
15
27
Bradley Walker
Ackworth Road Runners
M
37
17
29
Matthew Shillings
Goole Viking Striders
M
37
21
30
Chris Brown
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
37
31
31
Jonathan Skidmore
North York Moors AC
M40
37
32
33
Simon Downs
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M40
37
33
32
Sam Cullen
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
37
37
34
Richard Fawcett
North York Moors AC
M35
37
39
35
Luke Osborn
Knavesmire Harriers
M
37
43
37
Joshua Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
37
44
36
Steve Head
Rothwell Harriers
M45
37
46
39
Robert Ward
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
37
48
41
Marc Ellis
Quakers Running Club
M45
37
49
38
Paul McGough
North York Moors AC
M40
37
49
40
Richard Butterwick
Todmorden Harriers
M45
37
53
42
Darren White
East Hull Harriers
M35
37
57
43
Mike Potter
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M35
37
58
44
Paul Thwaites
North York Moors AC
M50
38
17
45
Richard Buckle
East Hull Harriers
M35
38
24
46
Matthew Middleton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
38
31
47
Philip Teece
Darlington Harriers
M55
38
33
48
David Morrison
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
38
34
50
Andrew Pearson
Barnsley Harriers
M50
38
37
49
Rebecca Winter
Ackworth Road Runners
F
38
44
51
David Stainthorpe
Selby Striders
M50
38
48
55
Marc Pearson
York Postal Harriers
M35
38
51
53
Jason Westmoreland
Rothwell Harriers
M45
38
59
54
Michael Grain
Barnsley Harriers
M
39
04
56
Gavin Walker
Ackworth Road Runners
M
39
07
57
Douglas Howarth
North York Moors AC
M50
39
08
58
Philip Swash
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M
39
22
61
Nic Tate
Selby Striders
M
39
23
60
Alan Smith
City of Hull AC
M45
39
29
62
Chris Rippon
Wakefield Harriers
M50
39
29
63
David Hanks
Kingstone Runners
M35
39
36
64
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M50
39
38
65
James Briggs
Selby Striders
M
39
41
67
Adam Anderson
Driffield Striders
M
39
43
66
Darren Baker
York Postal Harriers
M50
39
45
68
Andrew Ackerley
North York Moors AC
M40
39
46
70
Philip Markham
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
39
46
71
Graham Justice
City of Hull AC
M50
39
46
72
Jenny Murray
Unattached
F40
39
47
69
Simon Matson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M40
39
48
74
Timothy Allsop
Unattached
M45
39
56
73
Matthew Tune
Unattached
M
39
57
75
Paul Howard
Rothwell Harriers
M40
39
57
76
Christopher Taylor
Louth Athletic Club
M35
40
04
77
Joe Worthington
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
40
11
81
Brian Laverick
North York Moors AC
M55
40
13
78
Rhona Marshall
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
40
16
79
Glyn Hewitt
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
40
21
82
Kay Neesam
New Marske Harriers
F50
40
23
83
Darren Rogers
Bramley Breezers
M45
40
25
84
Sean Kelly
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
40
30
85
Ben Taylor
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
40
35
87
Kevin Wallis
Louth Athletic Club
M55
40
39
89
Iain Fletcher
Scarborough Athletic Club
M35
40
40
88
Kevin Houghton
Louth Athletic Club
M40
40
53
92
Danny Walls
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
40
54
91
Simon Burnley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
40
54
95
David Parkin
Driffield Striders
M50
40
55
90
Glynn Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
M
40
55
93
Katy Rawnsley
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
41
02
96
Jazz Edeson
Driffield Striders
M55
41
03
97
David Leese
Knavesmire Harriers
M
41
07
99
Duncan Smart
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
41
08
100
Paul Thompson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
41
11
98
Harry Skipper
Kingstone Runners
M
41
17
101
James Grant
Pontefract Athletics Club
M
41
18
102
Andy Guymer
City of Hull AC
M35
41
18
103
Stuart Baker
York Postal Harriers
M35
41
29
105
David Baldwin
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
41
34
106
Adrian Kamis
East Hull Harriers
M50
41
44
107
Daniel Hague
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
41
45
108
John McCarthy
Rothwell Harriers
M55
41
46
111
Dale Hepples
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
41
48
109
Sheldon Kilroe
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M40
41
50
113
Shaun Dean
Unattached
M
41
52
116
David Ainsley
North York Moors AC
M45
41
54
112
Chris Walker
North York Moors AC
M
41
54
114
John Potter
Bridlington Road Runners
M60
41
59
117
Stephen Guest
Marsh House Harriers
M40
42
05
118
Andy Baker
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
42
09
120
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
42
10
119
David Hughes
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
42
13
122
Stefan McLoughlin
North York Moors AC
M
42
13
123
Mike Kippling
Quakers Running Club
M
42
13
125
Matthew Carling
Unattached
M
42
15
124
Jade Hutchinson
Darlington Harriers
F
42
17
128
Simon Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
42
18
126
Richard Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M40
42
20
130
Mark Whitby
York Postal Harriers
M50
42
21
127
Alan Flint
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
42
24
134
Andrew Laverick
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M40
42
24
136
Kristopher Hopkins
East Hull Harriers
M
42
27
133
Stuart Whale
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
42
33
135
Patricia Speedie
New Marske Harriers
F45
42
36
137
Daniel Clayton
York Postal Harriers
M45
42
39
140
Graham Lonsdale
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
42
42
139
James Williamson
Goole Viking Striders
M
42
42
153
Alex Blackman
Scarborough Athletic Club
M35
42
43
142
Martin Stack
Driffield Striders
M55
42
44
138
Hannah Mainprize
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
42
44
141
Debbie Kirkman
Northern Vets
F45
42
52
145
Mike Bosley
Wells City Harriers
M45
42
53
143
Robert Preston
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
43
00
165
Andrew Baiden
Rothwell Harriers
M40
43
01
146
Chris Sockett
York Triathlon Club
M45
43
06
147
Dale Richardson
Rothwell Harriers
M35
43
09
150
Ian Nicholls
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
43
10
154
Anthony Bissell
Barnsley Harriers
M35
43
10
155
James Marshall
Scarborough Athletic Club
M35
43
13
151
Lee Weatherall
Kimberworth Striders
M45
43
13
160
Sam Lynn
York Postal Harriers
M40
43
15
157
Steven Major
Quakers Running Club
M35
43
17
156
Emma Simmons
Pocklington Runners
F40
43
20
162
Finlay Pennington
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M
43
22
169
Neil Pearcey
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
43
25
159
Martin Hardey
East Hull Harriers
M40
43
25
170
Paul Clark
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
43
26
163
Hester Butterworth
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
43
30
167
Andrew Steedman
Unattached
M45
43
42
171
Paul Wharton
Marsh House Harriers
M50
43
42
176
Michelle Maddick
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F
43
45
181
Chris Hall
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M
43
46
179
Ian Jessop
Kingstone Runners
M50
43
47
175
David Paley
New Marske Harriers
M40
43
47
177
Zoe Parkin
Driffield Striders
F50
43
49
172
Tony Winward
Darlington Harriers
M
43
49
178
Martin Elswood
Pontefract Athletics Club
M45
43
49
250
Paul Bond
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
43
53
191
Brian McLaren
Quakers Running Club
M40
43
54
188
Lee Draper
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M40
43
55
180
Paul Gamble
North York Moors AC
M40
43
56
184
Tristran Jackson-Brooke
Pocklington Runners
M
43
56
187
Andy Race
North York Moors AC
M45
44
00
190
Michael Fawcett
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M50
44
02
198
Ronald Read
Darlington Harriers
M55
44
03
192
Rod Millard
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
44
03
193
Deborah Church
Driffield Striders
F40
44
04
183
Chris Price
York Acorn Running Club
M50
44
04
195
Stephen Purvis
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M55
44
06
194
Mark May
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
44
10
199
Mark Brooks
Selby Striders
M
44
13
197
Shaun Tymon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
44
14
202
Paul McGough
Rothwell Harriers
M
44
20
206
Eddie Griffiths
Quakers Running Club
M40
44
23
207
Marc Randall
Rothwell Harriers
M40
44
25
209
Dave Shipley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
44
26
203
David Robinson
North York Moors AC
M50
44
30
210
Dean Allcroft
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
44
32
216
Chris Sharp
Ackworth Road Runners
M
44
39
222
Richard Barnes
North York Moors AC
M50
44
41
214
Kerry Stainton
Louth Athletic Club
F45
44
42
213
Geoff Cromack
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
44
52
218
Jonathan Purdy
Driffield Striders
M50
44
58
224
Will Walker
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
44
58
226
Craig Whiteley
Rothwell Harriers
M50
45
01
223
Andrew Featherstone
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M35
45
02
229
Alex Wyke-Ulliott
Rothwell Harriers
M
45
03
225
Warren Foster
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
45
04
238
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M65
45
19
241
Rachael Dyson
Leeds City Athletic Club
F35
45
26
251
Pamela Tarbet
City of Hull AC
F
45
32
247
Christopher Newton
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M40
45
33
259
Phil Rutter
Quakers Running Club
M50
45
33
264
Craig Riley
Pontefract Athletics Club
M
45
38
266
Jim Needham
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
45
42
271
Mark Johns
Goole Viking Striders
M50
45
43
284
Peter Gamble
North York Moors AC
M60
45
44
252
Doug Long
Low Fell Running Club
M50
45
44
273
Wayne Gardiner
Goole Viking Striders
M
45
45
285
Stephen Wong
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
45
46
270
Gary Read
Quakers Running Club
M35
45
50
258
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F55
45
51
255
Andy Steel
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M45
45
52
262
Paul Pomfret
Quakers Running Club
M35
45
52
265
Mollie Holehouse
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
45
52
269
Katie Abel
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
F
45
52
280
Michael Larkin
Marsh House Harriers
M40
45
54
276
Mark Woodley
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
45
56
263
Carole Fee
East Hull Harriers
F45
45
56
278
Katie Roberts
Barnsley Harriers
F35
45
57
281
Jason Shepherd
Kingstone Runners
M40
45
59
282
Jonathan Hall
Kingstone Runners
M45
46
01
268
Malcolm Lavery
St Theresas
M50
46
02
283
Dan Rowlands
Quakers Running Club
M
46
04
274
Caroline Horton
Unattached
F55
46
04
279
Nicola Blyth
White City Road Running Club
F35
46
10
292
James Drury
Scarborough Athletic Club
M35
46
11
299
Chris Bourne
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
46
12
277
Steve Whalley
Acre Street Runners
M50
46
15
295
Ryan Sheader
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
46
17
290
Jo Heseltine
Rothwell Harriers
F50
46
18
291
Adrian Holyhead
Kimberworth Striders
M50
46
21
300
Allan Carson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
46
21
326
Graham Drewery
City of Hull AC
M50
46
25
287
Tom Payne
Ackworth Road Runners
M
46
27
301
Ken Farrell
North York Moors AC
M65
46
28
298
Adam Callan
East Hull Harriers
M35
46
30
308
Mark Wilkinson
Fitmums & Friends
M45
46
35
306
Paul Reed
East Hull Harriers
M55
46
36
311
Janet Potter
Bridlington Road Runners
F60
46
37
305
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M55
46
39
314
Sian Morgan
Driffield Striders
F50
46
40
303
John Cornwell
North York Moors AC
M40
46
40
315
Mark Brown
North York Moors AC
M40
46
42
313
Gary Lothian
Dragons Running Club
M40
46
42
323
Carl Horth
City of Hull AC
M35
46
43
318
Mike Brown
Quakers Running Club
M35
46
45
307
Paul Chapman
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
46
47
302
Steven Whitlam
Goole Viking Striders
M50
46
47
340
Adrian Byrom
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
46
51
319
Chris Martin
Wetherby Runners
M45
46
51
327
Harvey McCarthey
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
46
53
328
Pauline Johnson
North East Vets
F55
46
57
321
Naomi Youel
Sweatshop Running Community
F40
46
57
335
Rob Poynter
North York Moors AC
M40
46
58
320
Robert Gresswell
Rothwell Harriers
M45
46
58
329
Joshua Purdy
Driffield Striders
M
46
58
350
David Horton
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M60
47
02
334
Beverley Brisby
Fitmums & Friends
F40
47
02
337
Emma Featherstone
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F35
47
06
332
Martin Young
White City Road Running Club
M55
47
07
345
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
47
10
346
Sarah Chadwick
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F
47
13
341
Andrew Vernon
Quakers Running Club
M35
47
21
343
Samuel Johnston
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M
47
22
357
James Riley
Bridlington Road Runners
M35
47
25
348
Sacha Butterworth
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
47
30
347
Emma Artley
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
47
31
354
Luke Duffill
Bridlington Road Runners
M
47
34
424
Tom Carrington
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
47
38
363
Alan Marshall
Selby Striders
M50
47
38
376
Trev Gray
Fitmums & Friends
M55
47
41
364
Mat Kelly
Rothwell Harriers
M35
47
43
353
Andrew Lawton
Harrogate Harriers
M45
47
44
361
Joanne Bissell
Barnsley Harriers
F35
47
48
373
Jason Platten
York Postal Harriers
M
47
53
375
Justine Sutcliffe
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
47
54
372
Ben Robinson
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M50
47
54
380
Rowena Skelhorn
Rothwell Harriers
F40
47
57
389
Rebecca Hunt
Kimberworth Striders
F
47
59
377
Paul Lawrence
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
48
01
384
Tim Ashby
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
48
03
385
Martin Oliver
Danum Harriers
M45
48
05
474
Fay Hethershaw
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
48
07
383
David Needham
Barnsley Harriers
M50
48
10
390
Kevin Moseley
Sweatshop Running Community
M45
48
10
403
Simon King
White City Road Running Club
M40
48
12
417
Glenn Shelton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
48
14
379
Tim Simpson
East Hull Harriers
M40
48
14
411
Karl Rolstone
East Hull Harriers
M35
48
24
400
Rachel Anderson
City of Hull AC
F35
48
26
410
Andrew Currie
White City Road Running Club
M55
48
28
420
Gordon Long
Low Fell Running Club
M65
48
29
412
Gregory Skelton
Pontefract Athletics Club
M
48
29
439
Fran Rutherford
Selby Striders
F
48
31
395
Darren Mitchell
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M
48
31
415
Chris Wade
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
48
33
406
Tom Brockwell
Valley Hill Runners
M35
48
33
479
Michael Waterfield
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
48
34
452
Helen Page
Unattached
F35
48
39
414
Dave Maskell
East Hull Harriers
M
48
40
433
Joe Evans
Fitmums & Friends
M
48
41
435
Rachael Hall
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F
48
44
421
Ian Hall
North York Moors AC
M55
48
46
428
Nigel Taylor
Halifax Harriers
M45
48
48
425
Christopher Bethell
Dragons Running Club
M
48
48
434
Gail Robinson
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F55
48
48
446
Ian Blackburn
Steel City Striders
M60
48
49
431
Andrew Leeson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
48
51
423
Duncan Johnson
Fitmums & Friends
M45
48
58
432
John Walker
Fitmums & Friends
M50
49
01
440
Helen Penn
City of Hull AC
F40
49
02
441
Kate Osborn
Knavesmire Harriers
F
49
05
451
Scott Parker
Scarborough Athletic Club
M35
49
05
463
Debbie Jacketts
East Hull Harriers
F40
49
06
448
Jemma Casson
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
49
12
443
Steven Davies
Dragons Running Club
M50
49
16
444
Nadine Horn
Pontefract Athletics Club
F40
49
18
459
Andrew Dixon
Quakers Running Club
M35
49
19
468
Jonathan Lord
Unattached
M50
49
20
485
Steve Longney
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M50
49
27
462
Lizzy Wise
Pickering Running Club
F
49
33
470
Russ Marvelly
Acre Street Runners
M50
49
34
450
Neil Stead
Goole Viking Striders
M55
49
35
472
David Mitchell
Abbey Runners
M45
49
37
469
Sarah Short
Marsh House Harriers
F35
49
38
500
Edward Wyke-Ulliott
Rothwell Harriers
M45
49
40
458
Nick Larke
Barton & District AC
M50
49
42
473
Nicola Amidulla
Driffield Striders
F40
49
51
478
Kevan Ford
York Postal Harriers
M50
49
58
488
Martin Howman
East Grinstead & District AC
M50
49
58
508
Martin Greensitt
Derwent Valley Orienteers
M
50
01
586
Pete Royal
Bridlington Road Runners
M65
50
03
477
Gillain Brown
Dragons Running Club
F35
50
03
499
Peter Quinn
North East Vets
M50
50
08
516
John Lambe
Acre Street Runners
M45
50
08
519
Heidi Baker
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
50
09
487
Donna Richardson
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
50
10
510
Michael Felice
Hornsea Harriers
M
50
10
585
Stephen Boddy
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M40
50
11
571
Nicola Sheridan
Unattached
F
50
12
493
Kym Hurst
Selby Striders
F35
50
12
512
Steve Randall
Acre Street Runners
M40
50
13
481
Jackie Lord
City of Hull AC
F
50
13
490
Iain Denby
Dragons Running Club
M55
50
13
548
Richard Sharpe
Thorney Running Club
M50
50
15
515
Carolyn Park
Dragons Running Club
F40
50
16
523
Phil Alford
Selby Striders
M50
50
17
517
Jason Pea
Driffield Striders
M40
50
17
518
Neil Heron
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M55
50
19
505
Ann Jacklin
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
50
20
511
Stephanie Hall
Rothwell Harriers
F
50
21
524
Felicity Caddick
Selby Striders
F35
50
22
527
Will Alty
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M
50
25
528
Lynzie Fleming
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
50
27
532
Samantha Weatherall
Kimberworth Striders
F50
50
27
559
Stephanie Street
Steel City Striders
F60
50
28
509
Jo Ireland
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
50
28
533
Fiona Rowling
Unattached
F50
50
31
529
Dominique Webster
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
50
34
521
Allan Clayton
Bridlington Road Runners
M60
50
34
588
Keith Lindley
Danum Harriers
M60
50
35
555
Helen Andrews
Barnsley Harriers
F50
50
36
550
Lorraine Slade
Hornsea Harriers
F45
50
36
560
Paul Thompson
Hornsea Harriers
M55
50
39
542
Neil Sumner
Fylde Coast Runners
M45
50
41
534
Richard Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
M65
50
42
547
Michelle Fletcher
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
50
44
537
Brian Shaw
Rothwell Harriers
M50
50
46
539
Lorraine Hewitt
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
50
49
540
Emma Foster
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
50
50
538
Antony Hamling
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M40
50
52
549
Wayne Martindale
East Hull Harriers
M50
50
59
551
Zoe Ruston
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
50
59
558
Paul Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M55
51
00
578
Lee Skelton
York Postal Harriers
M45
51
01
564
Andrea Scully
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
51
03
584
April-marie Exley
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
51
04
546
Annemarie Wilson
North York Moors AC
F40
51
07
572
Liz Stevenson
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
51
09
554
Chris Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
51
16
566
Andrew Archer
Pontefract Athletics Club
M45
51
16
592
Hayley Kenny
Rothwell Harriers
F50
51
17
574
Holly Davis
Pocklington Runners
F35
51
22
583
Louise Johnson
Dragons Running Club
F35
51
23
581
Jan Davies
Dragons Running Club
F55
51
24
604
Jane Hornby
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F35
51
28
582
Becky Gilbank
Bridlington Road Runners
F
51
30
573
Gary Robinson
East Hull Harriers
M45
51
30
580
Dean Zolts
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M45
51
30
596
Nicola Welsh
White City Road Running Club
F35
51
32
595
John Crosby
East Hull Harriers
M60
51
40
602
Sharon Maughan
Unattached
F45
51
40
619
Denise Clark
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
51
41
593
Malcolm Cope
Louth Athletic Club
M65
51
41
600
Sarah Tomlinson
Dragons Running Club
F45
51
41
629
Nigel Taylor
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
51
45
685
Lesley Stainthorpe
Selby Striders
F40
51
48
601
Sarah Chamberlain
Fitmums & Friends
F
51
51
659
Deborah Smith
White City Road Running Club
F40
51
55
618
David Ledgerwood
Quakers Running Club
M45
51
57
608
Iain Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
51
59
614
Cathy Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
52
00
597
Louise Hindmarsh
Barton & District AC
F50
52
03
630
Melanie Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
F
52
06
613
Sarah Marshall
City of Hull AC
F35
52
08
636
Chris Yeoman
Unattached
M60
52
11
655
Cliff Utting
Northern Vets
M65
52
19
682
Stella Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
F65
52
21
633
Peter Wilson
Unattached
M50
52
22
674
Sharon Carson
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
52
23
653
Ronnie Sherwood
New Marske Harriers
M70
52
26
651
Halina Norbertczak
Dragons Running Club
F35
52
30
677
Marie Cornell
Unattached
F35
52
32
684
Phil Raddall
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
52
34
649
Helen Forey
Dragons Running Club
F45
52
36
690
Jodene Langham
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
52
37
646
Rachael Sharp
Fitmums & Friends
F35
52
41
713
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F70
52
42
638
Philippa Oldridge
Goole Viking Striders
F
52
42
663
Richard Lord
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
52
45
686
Rebecca Dent
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
52
47
680
Emma Harrop
Horsforth Harriers
F50
52
47
719
Jordan Roe
Wakefield Harriers
M
52
50
664
Tanya Killick
Dragons Running Club
F
52
51
703
Lisa Spencer
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F35
52
52
648
Steven Jacketts
East Hull Harriers
M40
52
56
673
Darren Alderson
Quakers Running Club
M50
52
57
681
David Foster
Bridlington Road Runners
M60
52
59
661
Julie Riding
Barnsley Harriers
F50
53
06
697
Jane Barham
Pocklington Runners
F40
53
07
692
Kevin Waugh
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
53
08
706
Jane Green
Unattached
F40
53
13
675
Gary Skelton
Fitmums & Friends
M
53
17
749
Daisy Willis
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
53
26
715
Owen Willis
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
53
26
717
Robert Eyre
Bridlington Road Runners
M70
53
28
693
Allison English
Unattached
F35
53
29
721
Fiona Earl
Kimberworth Striders
F45
53
30
708
Colin Earl
Kimberworth Striders
M50
53
31
709
David Parkes
White City Road Running Club
M50
53
32
712
Kristian Clarke
Hornsea Harriers
M40
53
33
735
Garry Bolton
White City Road Running Club
M45
53
33
812
Booey Brown
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
53
36
714
Kim McBirnie
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
53
42
769
Amie Fuller
Acre Street Runners
F
53
43
737
Lisa Hinchliffe
Fitmums & Friends
F45
53
44
748
Fay Debenham
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
53
45
727
Jane Simpson
Pickering Running Club
F40
53
45
736
Ruth Walker
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
53
46
723
Karen Gordon
Driffield Striders
F55
53
46
741
Melinda West
Marsh House Harriers
F45
53
48
779
Sarah Casey
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
53
49
718
Neil Leighton
Unattached
M40
53
58
778
Paul Wright
East Hull Harriers
M55
54
00
808
Tori Galab
Rothwell Harriers
F
54
03
753
Becky Lawry
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
54
03
811
Neil McGee
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M45
54
04
770
Lesley Lavery
St Theresas
F45
54
05
740
Elizabeth Jordan
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F55
54
06
762
Andy Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
M
54
10
751
Gavin Armstrong
Quakers Running Club
M35
54
10
761
Gemma Lund
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
54
10
863
Dawn Sketchley
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
54
16
822
Richard Wysocki
Dragons Running Club
M55
54
19
764
Georgie Sharp
Ackworth Road Runners
F
54
19
827
Donna Bailey
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
54
19
829
Philip Coleman
North York Moors AC
M50
54
21
781
Adam Potter
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M40
54
21
793
Sandra Martin
Quakers Running Club
F50
54
23
864
Liz Simpson
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F35
54
24
794
David Steer
Valley Hill Runners
M60
54
24
840
Sarah Rose
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
54
25
798
Peter Hethershaw
Steel City Striders
M70
54
26
767
Sharon Corden
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
54
26
768
Beverley Harvey
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F50
54
26
801
Helen Johnston
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F45
54
27
803
Angela Cox
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F40
54
30
788
Richard Hanson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M40
54
30
810
Claire Bell
Barnsley Harriers
F35
54
32
828
Natalie Clark
Pickering Running Club
F40
54
33
850
Mandy Davison
East Hull Harriers
F50
54
38
785
Hannah Priestley
Selby Striders
F
54
41
795
Stephen Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M70
54
45
776
Rachel Eaton
Fitmums & Friends
F40
54
45
853
John Grove
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
54
45
893
Sarah Meikle
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
54
46
784
Michael Carter
Driffield Striders
M65
54
46
806
Karen Head
Rothwell Harriers
F45
54
49
787
Deirdre Bouderba
York Postal Harriers
F50
54
49
816
Graeme Smith
East Hull Harriers
M40
54
50
855
Michelle Smith
Fitmums & Friends
F40
54
50
857
Venika Moverley
East Hull Harriers
F
54
51
792
Janet Kay
East Hull Harriers
F50
54
51
865
Kevin Nicholas
Dragons Running Club
M50
55
01
852
Alice Denby
Dragons Running Club
F60
55
02
845
Colette Lowe
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
55
03
830
Graham Jordan
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M60
55
10
834
Leah Forey
Dragons Running Club
F
55
10
854
Carole Clifford
Rothwell Harriers
F50
55
15
887
Karen Alton
Unattached
F45
55
23
859
Jim Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
M70
55
24
843
Mark Moverley
Fitmums & Friends
M55
55
24
900
Neil Robinson
Fitmums & Friends
M
55
26
899
Jane Cope
Louth Athletic Club
F50
55
28
847
Steven Holwell
Withernsea Harriers
M50
55
28
858
Amanda Selvaratnam
City of York Athletics Club
F50
55
29
851
Nicola Riley
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
55
29
883
Simon Porter
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
55
31
824
Kirsten Porter
Bridlington Road Runners
F
55
31
825
Zena Whalley
Acre Street Runners
F50
55
37
902
Paul Callaghan
Selby Striders
M45
55
40
862
Joanne Hetherington
Driffield Striders
F35
55
43
869
Jennifer Wise
Pickering Running Club
F
55
47
905
Trevor Babb
White City Road Running Club
M70
55
49
894
Victoria Wathey
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
55
52
975
Russ Parramore
Valley Hill Runners
M55
55
54
897
Agnes Laughton
Dragons Running Club
F50
55
54
912
Kerry Brassell
Darlington Harriers
F40
55
57
867
Sarah Booty
Rothwell Harriers
F
56
00
881
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
56
03
886
James Simpson
Quakers Running Club
M35
56
04
880
Michael Williams
Marsh House Harriers
M55
56
04
931
Steve Flintoft
Scarborough Athletic Club
M35
56
05
876
Ellen Clapham
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
56
05
882
Steve Conroy
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
56
05
977
Gary Mann
Barnsley Harriers
M
56
06
1004
Susan Burgess
Fitmums & Friends
F50
56
09
922
Paul Vevers
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M50
56
09
936
Lynda Parkinson
Dragons Running Club
F40
56
11
934
Juliette McLaren
Quakers Running Club
F40
56
14
895
Mandy Moore
Totley Athletic Club
F55
56
17
884
Angela Ackerley
North York Moors AC
F45
56
20
898
James Boak
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
56
20
910
Amanda Tindall
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
56
21
907
Jamie Sims
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
56
25
964
Sarah Thompson
Saltaire Striders
F
56
27
958
Jen Gosling
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
56
30
932
Debbie McDonald
Fitmums & Friends
F45
56
30
970
Robert Gudgeon
Acre Street Runners
M45
56
31
955
Kathyn Marshall
Acre Street Runners
F40
56
32
957
Pauline Elliott
Fylde Coast Runners
F35
56
33
935
Donna Biggs
Barnsley Harriers
F40
56
35
949
Kevin Anholm
Withernsea Harriers
M55
56
36
978
Sharron Wiley
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
56
39
971
Nathan Pallett
Barnsley Harriers
M
56
43
983
Keith Evans
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M60
56
44
920
James Gudgeon
Acre Street Runners
M
56
45
943
Nicola Wise
Pickering Running Club
F55
56
45
968
Paul Gordon
Unattached
M
56
46
951
Claire MacLeod
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
56
47
946
Tony Goulding
East Hull Harriers
M65
56
47
963
John Gray
Fitmums & Friends
M55
56
47
969
Amanda Wilkinson
Unattached
F35
56
48
953
Karen Rayner
Easingwold Running Club
F50
56
48
961
Andew Bennett
Road Runners Club
M60
56
49
917
Trevor Clark
Barton & District AC
M65
56
49
952
Jason Firth
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M45
56
51
992
Steve Cunningham
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
56
54
921
Leyla Brooke
Kingstone Runners
F35
56
54
1048
Belinda O'Hare
Dragons Running Club
F55
56
55
984
Steven Hegarty
Unattached
M50
56
56
967
Jeannette Denning
Dragons Running Club
F55
56
56
985
Denise Robinson
Unattached
F50
57
01
929
Carmen Dojahn-Wood
Dragons Running Club
F50
57
03
981
Allison Rae
Marsh House Harriers
F50
57
06
980
Amanda Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
F
57
06
1009
Elaine Watson
North East Vets
F50
57
07
1044
Caitlin Burton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
57
14
962
Chloe Riley
Pickering Running Club
F
57
15
1046
Andrea Clyburn
Marsh House Harriers
F35
57
16
991
Hayley Deacon
Jarrow & Hebb
F
57
16
996
Jill Abel
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F55
57
19
979
Charlotte Brown
Dragons Running Club
F
57
20
1008
Sharon Moore
Barnsley Athletic Club
F45
57
23
1000
Danielle Clark
Darlington Harriers
F35
57
27
998
Karen Falcus
Driffield Striders
F50
57
35
1007
Stuart Bowes
Bridlington Road Runners
M55
57
36
1019
Ashley Horn
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
57
36
1024
Abbey Wilson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F
57
37
1051
Debbie Ingle
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F40
57
38
1085
Jeff Denton
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
57
44
1030
Samantha Hirst
Unattached
F45
57
46
1020
Sarah Broadley
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F35
57
50
1032
Neil Mickleburgh
East Hull Harriers
M45
57
51
987
Sylvia Ross
Saltaire Striders
F65
57
51
1018
Stephen Barnes
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
57
51
1028
Laura Gulley
Fitmums & Friends
F35
57
51
1053
Sharon Bowes
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
57
53
1042
Phlippa Crawford
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
57
57
1016
Karen Settle
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
57
59
1040
Sidney Rudd
Marsh House Harriers
M70
58
00
1014
Gill Colling
Quakers Running Club
F55
58
02
1084
Zoe Hughes
Pocklington Runners
F
58
03
1029
Di Raper
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
58
05
1041
Donella Cook
Ackworth Road Runners
F
58
10
1031
Geoff Probert
White City Road Running Club
M65
58
16
1039
Amanda Waller
New Marske Harriers
F50
58
27
1069
Rachael Roddis
Barnsley Harriers
F
58
34
1060
James Appleyard
Vegan Runners UK
M
58
36
1045
Jo Dickinson
Quakers Running Club
F45
58
36
1116
Den Dale
Darlington Harriers
M50
58
37
1138
Vivienne Yeoman
Dragons Running Club
F50
58
43
1079
David Parrington
Halifax Harriers
M45
58
45
1088
June Sims
Barnsley Athletic Club
F60
58
46
1071
Gemma Raper
Darlington Harriers
F
58
47
1144
Liz Yates
Team Manvers Triathlon
F40
58
49
1091
Jim Shaw
Team Manvers Triathlon
M50
58
49
1092
Shakeel Hussain
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M35
58
53
1115
Rebecca Henry-Brown
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
58
55
1055
Lisa Hunter
Fitmums & Friends
F45
58
55
1104
Diane Zbadynski
City of York Athletics Club
F50
58
58
1156
Lisa Raffo
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F40
58
59
1080
Janet Hales
Knavesmire Harriers
F70
59
00
1087
Lynsey Forshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
59
03
1096
Steve Wilson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M55
59
05
1129
Melanie Roberts
Driffield Striders
F45
59
07
1089
Jodie Hayward
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
59
07
1147
Pam Garnett
Pickering Running Club
F55
59
10
1095
Robert Musgrove
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M45
59
10
1127
Ruth Oberg
Fitmums & Friends
F45
59
13
1112
Nick Harrison
Newark Athletic Club
M35
59
15
1124
Claire Campbell
Totley Athletic Club
F35
59
17
1130
Lynn Walton
Valley Hill Runners
F70
59
18
1143
Darren Brighton
Fitmums & Friends
M40
59
19
1125
Tracey Garfitt
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F50
59
20
1105
James Oglesby
Fitmums & Friends
M40
59
27
1119
Rita Mooney
Barton & District AC
F50
59
30
1103
Kerry Blount
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F35
59
30
1110
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F70
59
37
1131
Jane Haigh
Dragons Running Club
F55
59
38
1132
Martin McGregor
Darlington Harriers
M45
59
39
1196
Neil Teather
Steel City Striders
M45
59
40
1142
Pam Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
59
43
1195
Nathan Turney
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
59
46
1157
Sophie Vaughan
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
59
47
1094
Vicky Webster
Driffield Striders
F50
59
52
1165
Sally Kingscott
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
59
54
1126
Angela McCarthy
Rothwell Harriers
F50
59
58
1185
Sarah Cowdell
Acre Street Runners
F50
1
00
04
1153
Brian Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
00
07
1123
Lesley Needham
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
00
09
1213
Chris Land
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
00
12
1227
Niccla Knaggs
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F40
1
00
15
1182
Janice Walker
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F50
1
00
16
1199
Sue Eaton
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
00
17
1223
Sara Booth
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
00
18
1152
Alison Hilton
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
00
18
1154
Jeanette Jones-Bragg
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
00
18
1166
Julie Thompson
Hornsea Harriers
F55
1
00
18
1222
David Pudsey
Driffield Striders
M55
1
00
20
1149
Wendy Berry
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
00
22
1221
John Skipper
Kingstone Runners
M50
1
00
26
1197
Nichola Keates
Unattached
F45
1
00
27
1171
Malcolm Aitken
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
00
28
1168
Mike Cleasby
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M40
1
00
29
1170
Hollie Wilson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F
1
00
35
1217
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F60
1
00
36
1204
Dawn Leighton
Unattached
F40
1
00
37
1186
Andrew Gill
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
00
38
1205
Carina Pelucci
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
00
43
1192
Sarah Bailey
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
00
46
1200
Caroline Moses
Quakers Running Club
F
1
00
52
1219
Sally Gilroy
Unattached
F45
1
00
57
1198
Jenny Beadnall
Unattached
F35
1
00
58
1250
Barbara Miller
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F60
1
01
03
1350
Simon Gudgeon
Acre Street Runners
M45
1
01
04
1215
Katy Dronsfield
Acre Street Runners
F
1
01
05
1216
Shelley Dunn
City of Hull AC
F40
1
01
05
1220
Arabelle Barnes
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
01
07
1211
Phil Harris
Valley Hill Runners
M55
1
01
09
1254
Paula Brockwell
Valley Hill Runners
F35
1
01
11
1255
Dean Wise
Pickering Running Club
M60
1
01
12
1259
Kelly Rouane
Team Manvers Triathlon
F35
1
01
13
1239
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
01
14
1274
David Turnbull
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
01
17
1214
Chris Mather
Barton & District AC
M40
1
01
21
1238
Amanda McKinnell
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
1
01
22
1272
Sarah Turner
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
01
24
1269
Joanne Breeze
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
1
01
26
1246
Vicky Royle
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
1
01
33
1258
Caroline Brooke
Valley Hill Runners
F45
1
01
34
1230
Paul Daley
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M50
1
01
39
1268
Julie Richardson
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
01
41
1279
Andy Breeze
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
01
44
1266
Rebecca Eldon
Fitmums & Friends
F
1
01
46
1262
Tracey Quinn
North East Vets
F50
1
01
47
1295
Jean Fish
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
1
01
49
1229
Tracey Wilson
Fitmums & Friends
F45
1
01
49
1299
Lynda Gent
Bridlington Road Runners
F50
1
01
50
1267
Caron Holburt
Barnsley Athletic Club
F55
1
01
51
1245
Mark Standen
Northern Vets
M40
1
01
51
1296
Ian Pattison
Fitmums & Friends
M55
1
01
51
1301
Adele Sims
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
1
01
52
1251
Kathleen Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
F65
1
01
52
1265
Deborah Donbavand
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
1
01
54
1225
Shaun Wray
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
1
01
56
1325
Ashleigh McArdle
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
1
01
57
1326
Rebecca Shaw
Selby Striders
F
1
02
01
1240
Janice Wilcock
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
02
02
1281
Carl Britton
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
02
02
1324
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
02
05
1263
Lizzie Wilson
Unattached
F50
1
02
06
1303
Stefan Bochonek
Dragons Running Club
M55
1
02
07
1286
Debbie Worthington
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
02
11
1320
Debbie Crosland
Selby Striders
F50
1
02
12
1290
John Hanson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M40
1
02
14
1264
Kathryn Firth
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
1
02
20
1257
Myra Wells
Todmorden Harriers
F60
1
02
26
1311
Lucie White
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
02
34
1310
Natalie Mercer
Fitmums & Friends
F
1
02
43
1309
Karl Holmes
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M50
1
02
57
1332
Philippa Rayner
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
02
59
1321
Julie Roebuck
Fitmums & Friends
F55
1
02
59
1328
David Norman
Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
02
59
1356
Karen Rawlinson
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
03
00
1335
Derek Marsh
Retford Athletic Club
M70
1
03
01
1334
Caroline Woods-Peel
Steel City Striders
F40
1
03
06
1361
Megan Ingle
Acre Street Runners
F
1
03
13
1304
Steve Howarth
Dragons Running Club
M60
1
03
15
1341
Joanne Miller
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
1
03
16
1318
Janet Downes
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
03
19
1372
Pete Barnard
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
03
26
1349
Vicky Willan
Grantham Athletic Club
F45
1
03
26
1366
Heather Riley
Pickering Running Club
F
1
03
26
1369
Gail Farr
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
03
27
1343
Sam Lockwood
Acre Street Runners
F40
1
03
30
1340
Sharon Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
03
32
1352
Jade Mattison
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
03
34
1359
Angie Laister
Team Manvers Triathlon
F55
1
03
35
1370
Liz Jones
Scarborough Athletic Club
F60
1
03
37
1354
Sandra Orlando
Bridlington Road Runners
F70
1
03
38
1297
Erika Enisz
Marsh House Harriers
F70
1
03
41
1362
Joanne Conroy
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
03
41
1383
Rachael Benson
White City Road Running Club
F40
1
03
45
1388
Natalie Moore
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
03
58
1371
Angela Wilson
Danum Harriers
F40
1
04
00
1398
Sam Kind
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
04
02
1409
Alexandra Kilner
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
04
06
1384
Cherie Miller
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
04
08
1379
Julie Clough
Acre Street Runners
F45
1
04
12
1376
Avril Metcalfe
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
1
04
12
1385
Emma Oldham-Fox
Acre Street Runners
F40
1
04
14
1377
Kerry Jarvis
North York Moors AC
F45
1
04
15
1357
Gillian Halliwell
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F60
1
04
17
1422
Patricia Lythgoe
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
04
18
1374
Lyn Clegg
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
1
04
25
1392
Ruth George
Barton & District AC
F
1
04
27
1365
Jacqui Smith
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
04
29
1395
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
1
04
29
1420
Sally Fisher
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F45
1
04
38
1405
Wendy Pedley
Unattached
F40
1
04
39
1391
Emma Ivey
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
04
42
1431
Jayne Galloway
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
04
43
1406
Georgina Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
04
51
1402
David Keyworth
Totley Athletic Club
M45
1
04
52
1430
Alice Copeland
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
04
52
1438
Caroline Copeland
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
04
52
1440
Stephen Berry
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
04
53
1403
Sally Connolly
Acre Street Runners
F45
1
05
06
1407
Elizabeth Atkinson
St Theresas
F35
1
05
06
1428
Heather Mendoza
Unattached
F50
1
05
06
1429
Gillian Clegg
Unattached
F50
1
05
06
1447
Godfrey Tallents
Retford Athletic Club
M70
1
05
07
1414
Kelly Jones
Unattached
F35
1
05
09
1434
Amie Knott
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
05
14
1451
Fiona Plummer
Unattached
F40
1
05
22
1436
Sam Stewart-Pybus
Acre Street Runners
F40
1
05
31
1461
Tamzen Maslin
Fitmums & Friends
F35
1
05
35
1444
Jacqui Keeley
Marsh House Harriers
F60
1
05
46
1465
Angela Clarke
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
1
05
47
1445
Suzanne Price
Handsworth Roadhogs
F45
1
05
53
1469
Carolyn Cottam
City of Hull AC
F45
1
06
05
1474
Teresa Butler
St Theresas
F40
1
06
07
1471
Linda Hall
Bridlington Road Runners
F70
1
06
11
1487
Katy Roebuck
Acre Street Runners
F40
1
06
26
1493
Sarah Smith
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
1
06
31
1452
Amy O'Connor
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
06
32
1458
Lena Rusa
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
06
32
1495
Suzanne Fennel
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
06
33
1457
Katie Webster
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
1
06
38
1490
Tracy Hyland
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
06
46
1488
Naomi Eastwood
Acre Street Runners
F
1
06
48
1476
Michael King
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
06
50
1485
Elizabeth Exley
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
06
57
1500
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7696&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024