Results
Results for
Doncaster Park Run
on the 8th Jul 2017
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Simon Wright
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
17
24
1 of 190
Peter Badger
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
18
30
2 of 190
Graham Ellwood
Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club
M55
19
20
3 of 190
Chris Watson
Danum Harriers
M45
19
49
4 of 190
Paul Lane
Danum Harriers
M50
20
03
5 of 190
Howard Darwin
Rotherham Harriers
M50
20
11
6 of 190
Andrew Teasdale
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
20
33
7 of 190
Stephen Barraclough
Unattached
M50
20
39
8 of 190
Richard Critchley
Unattached
M
20
49
9 of 190
Steve Baguley
Unattached
M40
20
50
10 of 190
George Laing
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
20
52
11 of 190
Mariusz Felczerek
Unattached
M35
20
58
12 of 190
Stuart Bartley
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
21
04
13 of 190
Phil Whitehead
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
21
07
14 of 190
Shaun Carley
Unattached
M
21
10
16 of 190
Mark Webster
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
21
14
17 of 190
David Mellor
Unattached
M45
21
20
18 of 190
Andrew Pick
Unattached
M55
21
27
19 of 190
Joseph Phillips
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
21
29
20 of 190
John Dougherty
Unattached
M
21
31
21 of 190
Peter Cooper
Danum Harriers
M35
21
37
22 of 190
Oliver Rose
Unattached
M
21
37
23 of 190
Sharron Wood
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
21
39
24 of 190
William Worth
Unattached
M35
21
47
25 of 190
Stewart McGough
Unattached
M50
21
49
26 of 190
Daniel Hunt
Danum Harriers
M
22
04
27 of 190
Luke Osbon
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
22
13
28 of 190
David Knight
Sheffield Hash House Harriers
M
22
19
29 of 190
Nicholas Hutchinson
Danum Harriers
M45
22
21
30 of 190
Simon Elliott
Danum Harriers
M35
22
27
31 of 190
Tariq Shah
Danum Harriers
M
23
05
37 of 190
Tiegan Paterson
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
23
56
46 of 190
Dave Finch
Danum Harriers
M50
23
57
47 of 190
Steven Evans
Danum Harriers
M55
23
59
48 of 190
Sharon Dale
Danum Harriers
F45
24
00
49 of 190
Lynn Hutchinson
Danum Harriers
F40
24
37
61 of 190
Mike Cleasby
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
24
54
65 of 190
Martin Boyd
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
25
11
68 of 190
Joanne Butler
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
25
14
69 of 190
Francesca Lambert
Danum Harriers
F
25
23
70 of 190
Mick Fells
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
25
30
71 of 190
Neil Costigan
Danum Harriers
M55
25
41
73 of 190
Stephen Hanby
Doncaster Athletic Club
M60
26
01
80 of 190
Michelle Skillcorn
Danum Harriers
F40
26
04
82 of 190
Paul Lawrence
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
26
05
83 of 190
Amanda Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
F
26
15
84 of 190
Katie Hutchinson
Danum Harriers
F
26
27
85 of 190
Peter Poppy
Danum Harriers
M50
26
37
86 of 190
Amanda Lane
Danum Harriers
F50
27
28
96 of 190
Claire MacLeod
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
27
32
99 of 190
Ruth Hunter
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
27
48
102 of 190
Jon Watson
Danum Harriers
M40
28
05
107 of 190
Jodi Savage
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
28
17
111 of 190
Peter Tallents
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
28
44
115 of 190
Andy Coy
Fitmums & Friends
M
29
01
116 of 190
Angela Wilson
Danum Harriers
F40
29
09
118 of 190
Martin Oliver
Danum Harriers
M45
29
10
119 of 190
Bill Topping
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
29
17
122 of 190
Terry Martison
Askern & District Running Club
M55
29
17
123 of 190
Jacqueline Hutchinson
Danum Harriers
F40
29
18
124 of 190
Jim McDonagh
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
29
19
125 of 190
Margaret Butler
Doncaster Athletic Club
F55
29
30
126 of 190
Peter Butler
Doncaster Athletic Club
M60
29
47
129 of 190
David Fernandez
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M45
31
37
140 of 190
Emma Fernandez
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
31
38
141 of 190
Trevor Blake
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
31
38
142 of 190
Steven Farrell
Danum Harriers
M55
31
50
145 of 190
Ken Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M60
32
44
150 of 190
Julie Guest
Doncaster Athletic Club
F55
33
56
156 of 190
Daniel Levers
Rotherham Harriers
M45
33
58
157 of 190
Emerald Sharkey
Fitmums & Friends
F
34
40
159 of 190
Sue Beeby
Doncaster Athletic Club
F55
35
12
161 of 190
Joanne Peacock
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
36
03
169 of 190
Tara Flear
Virgin Active Road Runners
F40
36
27
170 of 190
Lynette Jenkins
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
37
14
175 of 190
Mark Kenworthy
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
37
15
176 of 190
Samantha Coombs
Bracknell Forest Runners
F
39
34
182 of 190
Caroline Glenny
Sweatshop Running Community
F40
42
25
185 of 190
Julie Ryder
Doncaster Athletic Club
F55
45
40
188 of 190
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8376&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024