View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
277257
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 4th Feb 2018
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatCat PosGun TimeChip TimePosition
Mohammed Abu-Rezeek Altrincham Athletic Club M 29:42 29:42 1 of 1229 
Wondiye Fikre Leeds City Athletic Club M 31:02 31:01 2 of 1229 
Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M 32:01 32:00 3 of 1229 
Mark Couldwell Charnwood Athletic Club M40 32:13 32:13 4 of 1229 
Joe Sagar Unattached M 32:15 32:15 5 of 1229 
Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers M 32:53 32:52 6 of 1229 
Adam Stacey Unattached M 32:54 32:53 7 of 1229 
Lee Milburn Doncaster Athletic Club M 33:01 33:00 8 of 1229 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M 33:12 33:08 9 of 1229 
Kristian Watson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M 33:18 33:17 10 of 1229 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 10 33:23 33:22 11 of 1229 
Joshua Stone Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 11 33:30 33:29 12 of 1229 
Paul Marchant Wakefield Harriers M40 33:36 33:34 13 of 1229 
Ethan Godridge Barnsley Athletic Club M 12 33:49 33:47 14 of 1229 
Paul Millgate Wetherby Runners M40 33:53 33:52 15 of 1229 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M 13 33:56 33:55 16 of 1229 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M 14 33:59 33:58 17 of 1229 
Ryan Morris Unattached M 15 33:59 33:57 18 of 1229 
Simon Lambert Unattached M 16 34:05 34:03 19 of 1229 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M 17 34:06 34:04 20 of 1229 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M 18 34:11 33:55 21 of 1229 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40 34:15 34:13 22 of 1229 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M 19 34:20 34:15 23 of 1229 
Gary Crompton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 20 34:20 34:18 24 of 1229 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M 21 34:24 34:23 25 of 1229 
Ross Christie Gateshead Harriers M 22 34:28 34:27 26 of 1229 
Andrew Summerscales Unattached M 23 34:31 34:28 27 of 1229 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M40 34:32 34:27 28 of 1229 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M 24 34:41 34:37 29 of 1229 
Steven Oneill Kimberworth Striders M 25 34:42 34:40 30 of 1229 
Gavin Mann Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 34:43 34:40 31 of 1229 
Charlene Thomas Wakefield Harriers F 34:50 34:50 32 of 1229 
Jarrod Gritt Royton Road Runners M 26 34:52 34:50 33 of 1229 
Steven Medd Gateshead Harriers M 27 34:53 34:52 34 of 1229 
Peter Badger Doncaster Athletic Club M40 35:16 35:10 35 of 1229 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55 35:21 35:20 36 of 1229 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M 28 35:27 35:26 37 of 1229 
Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 29 35:30 35:28 38 of 1229 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M45 35:30 35:28 39 of 1229 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40 35:33 35:27 40 of 1229 
Shane Reading Royton Road Runners M40 35:36 35:34 41 of 1229 
John Lloyd Salford Harriers M40 10 35:37 35:36 42 of 1229 
Steven Asquith Gateshead Harriers M 30 35:39 35:37 43 of 1229 
Sharon Barlow Harrogate Harriers F40 35:41 35:39 44 of 1229 
Rob James Royton Road Runners M 31 35:43 35:42 45 of 1229 
Angus Milne Hyde Park Harriers M 32 35:46 35:39 46 of 1229 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 11 35:47 35:44 47 of 1229 
Jack Laffey Unattached M 33 35:48 35:27 48 of 1229 
Andrew Thompson Unattached M50 35:48 35:44 49 of 1229 
Stuart Carrack Steel City Striders M 34 35:49 35:42 50 of 1229 
Ian Richardson Wakefield Harriers M 35 35:49 35:42 51 of 1229 
Joseph Wade Unattached M 36 35:49 35:44 52 of 1229 
Mark Mills Ackworth Road Runners M 37 35:50 35:47 53 of 1229 
Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M 38 35:51 35:48 54 of 1229 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M 39 35:55 35:39 55 of 1229 
Ross Penny Wakefield Harriers M 40 35:57 35:52 56 of 1229 
Alastair Spanner Tyne Bridge Harriers M45 35:57 35:54 57 of 1229 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40 12 35:57 35:53 58 of 1229 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M 41 35:59 35:53 59 of 1229 
Tracy Millmore Birtley Athletics Club F 36:03 36:02 60 of 1229 
Alice Leake Leeds City Athletic Club F 36:05 36:00 61 of 1229 
Chris Hunter Wakefield Harriers M40 13 36:09 36:05 62 of 1229 
Adam Sumnall Hyde Park Harriers M 42 36:11 36:07 63 of 1229 
Josh Fuller Harrogate Harriers M 43 36:16 36:13 64 of 1229 
Martin keith Peck Roberttown Road Runners M 44 36:18 36:14 65 of 1229 
Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club M45 36:20 36:18 66 of 1229 
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M50 36:22 36:14 67 of 1229 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M 45 36:23 36:19 68 of 1229 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50 36:23 36:22 69 of 1229 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40 14 36:24 36:20 70 of 1229 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 15 36:24 36:22 71 of 1229 
Damien Briscoe Penistone Footpath Runners M 46 36:24 36:22 72 of 1229 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F40 36:27 36:20 73 of 1229 
Chris Lowe Royton Road Runners M45 36:29 36:25 74 of 1229 
Mark Cage City of York Athletics Club M 47 36:29 36:28 75 of 1229 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M 48 36:33 36:24 76 of 1229 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45 36:37 36:24 77 of 1229 
Alex Duckworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 49 36:37 36:30 78 of 1229 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M 50 36:39 36:36 79 of 1229 
Lee Mountain Unattached M 51 36:40 36:29 80 of 1229 
Alex Venables Preston Harriers M 52 36:41 36:34 81 of 1229 
Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull AC M 53 36:44 36:40 82 of 1229 
Roger Hutton Unattached M40 16 36:45 36:36 83 of 1229 
Philip Gibbs Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 36:47 36:44 84 of 1229 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M 54 36:49 36:42 85 of 1229 
Nicole Devine Doncaster Athletic Club F 36:51 36:46 86 of 1229 
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners M45 36:52 36:49 87 of 1229 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M 55 36:52 36:43 88 of 1229 
Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers M40 17 36:53 36:51 89 of 1229 
Josh Elderfield Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M 56 36:54 36:53 90 of 1229 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M 57 36:56 36:50 91 of 1229 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M50 36:57 36:54 92 of 1229 
Scott Briggs Barnsley Harriers M 58 37:01 36:58 93 of 1229 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 59 37:03 37:00 94 of 1229 
Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers M 60 37:04 37:00 95 of 1229 
James Watkins Charnwood Athletic Club M45 37:05 37:02 96 of 1229 
Tony Holland North York Moors AC M40 18 37:05 36:58 97 of 1229 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45 37:11 37:06 98 of 1229 
Rob Battye Royton Road Runners M40 19 37:17 37:13 99 of 1229 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50 37:19 37:06 100 of 1229 
Walter Somerville Unattached M 61 37:20 37:12 101 of 1229 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45 10 37:21 37:18 102 of 1229 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M45 11 37:26 37:17 103 of 1229 
David Brooksbank Barnsley Athletic Club M55 37:26 37:21 104 of 1229 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40 20 37:26 37:22 105 of 1229 
David Whittaker Steel City Striders M 62 37:27 37:19 106 of 1229 
Mark Havenhand Barnsley Athletic Club M50 37:29 37:24 107 of 1229 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45 12 37:31 37:21 108 of 1229 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M 63 37:36 37:21 109 of 1229 
Simon Scully Doncaster Athletic Club M45 13 37:39 37:35 110 of 1229 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M 64 37:39 37:33 111 of 1229 
David Jackson Abbey Runners M 65 37:42 37:41 112 of 1229 
Michael Fleming Royton Road Runners M 66 37:46 37:43 113 of 1229 
Michael Wildbore Royton Road Runners M40 21 37:48 37:45 114 of 1229 
Chris Guy Steel City Striders M40 22 37:50 37:45 115 of 1229 
Noel Adkins Barnsley Athletic Club M 67 37:53 37:47 116 of 1229 
Daniel Green Unattached M45 14 37:54 37:48 117 of 1229 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M 68 37:59 37:49 118 of 1229 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40 23 37:59 37:49 119 of 1229 
Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers M50 38:00 37:53 120 of 1229 
Edward Pritchard Holmfirth Harriers M 69 38:00 37:59 121 of 1229 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M 70 38:03 37:57 122 of 1229 
Chris Gibbs Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M55 38:03 38:01 123 of 1229 
Tom Keighley Chapel Allerton Runners M 71 38:04 37:48 124 of 1229 
Cal Clark Unattached M 72 38:07 37:48 125 of 1229 
Andy Butler Dewsbury Road Runners M45 15 38:09 38:05 126 of 1229 
Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers M 73 38:16 38:11 127 of 1229 
Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers M40 24 38:17 38:10 128 of 1229 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40 25 38:20 38:16 129 of 1229 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M 74 38:22 38:21 130 of 1229 
Richard Carter Steel City Striders M 75 38:23 38:06 131 of 1229 
Steve Barber Unattached M 76 38:25 38:23 132 of 1229 
Stephen King Steel City Striders M40 26 38:25 38:20 133 of 1229 
Rick Ralph Northowram Pumas M40 27 38:25 38:08 134 of 1229 
Robert Davies Barnsley Athletic Club M50 38:26 38:21 135 of 1229 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M 77 38:27 38:20 136 of 1229 
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers M40 28 38:31 38:20 137 of 1229 
Liam Tart Barnsley Athletic Club M50 38:31 38:26 138 of 1229 
Darren Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M50 10 38:32 38:24 139 of 1229 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M35 78 38:32 38:26 140 of 1229 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M40 29 38:34 38:22 141 of 1229 
Barry Maskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 79 38:35 38:14 142 of 1229 
Simon Kendall Unattached M40 30 38:35 38:06 143 of 1229 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M 80 38:38 38:00 144 of 1229 
Chris Bahra Wakefield Triathlon M 81 38:39 38:21 145 of 1229 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40 31 38:40 38:34 146 of 1229 
James MacE Rothwell Harriers M 82 38:42 38:36 147 of 1229 
Tony Cross East Hull Harriers M 83 38:44 38:28 148 of 1229 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M45 16 38:45 38:32 149 of 1229 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50 11 38:47 38:36 150 of 1229 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F45 38:48 38:43 151 of 1229 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M55 38:51 38:47 152 of 1229 
Richard Peel Unattached M 84 38:52 38:41 153 of 1229 
Heather Langham Leeds City Athletic Club F 38:54 38:43 154 of 1229 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60 38:54 38:47 155 of 1229 
Gary Brooks Sheffield Running Club M50 12 38:55 38:50 156 of 1229 
Paul Watson Unattached M45 17 38:55 38:48 157 of 1229 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M 85 38:57 38:51 158 of 1229 
Bernard Goodwin Royton Road Runners M45 18 38:58 38:50 159 of 1229 
Richard Keyworth Unattached M 86 38:58 38:45 160 of 1229 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45 19 38:58 38:46 161 of 1229 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M 87 39:01 38:43 162 of 1229 
Kieran Moohan Unattached M 88 39:01 38:43 163 of 1229 
Robert Hoban Unattached M 89 39:04 38:53 164 of 1229 
Adam Mills Unattached M 90 39:05 38:55 165 of 1229 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45 20 39:05 38:54 166 of 1229 
Richard Maxted Steel City Striders M 91 39:08 38:59 167 of 1229 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 13 39:11 39:05 168 of 1229 
Nick Hannah Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 32 39:13 39:01 169 of 1229 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M 92 39:17 39:14 170 of 1229 
Geoff Webber-Cross Chapel Allerton Runners M 93 39:17 38:54 171 of 1229 
Darren Wright Quakers Running Club M 94 39:18 39:07 172 of 1229 
Marwan Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M45 21 39:18 39:09 173 of 1229 
Jenni Muston Spenborough & District AC F40 39:21 39:07 174 of 1229 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50 14 39:24 39:22 175 of 1229 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M55 39:25 39:19 176 of 1229 
Michael Thomas Unattached M40 33 39:25 39:11 177 of 1229 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M 95 39:27 39:17 178 of 1229 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M45 22 39:29 39:21 179 of 1229 
Amicia Lee Leeds City Athletic Club F 39:29 39:18 180 of 1229 
Dave Peart Royton Road Runners M50 15 39:30 39:28 181 of 1229 
Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers M45 23 39:33 39:15 182 of 1229 
Dave Gash Unattached M40 34 39:36 39:20 183 of 1229 
Richard Critchley Unattached M 96 39:39 39:27 184 of 1229 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M 97 39:39 39:31 185 of 1229 
Christopher Slight Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 35 39:40 39:28 186 of 1229 
Charlie Skipper Kingstone Runners M 98 39:41 39:34 187 of 1229 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40 36 39:42 39:35 188 of 1229 
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers M50 16 39:44 39:35 189 of 1229 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M 99 39:48 39:31 190 of 1229 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M 100 39:50 39:30 191 of 1229 
James Crabtree Unattached M 101 39:51 39:12 192 of 1229 
Rob Brooke Stadium Runners M50 17 39:52 39:47 193 of 1229 
Dan Stone Rothwell Harriers M 102 39:55 39:38 194 of 1229 
Stephen Hunt Spenborough & District AC M50 18 39:55 39:43 195 of 1229 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M45 24 39:57 39:46 196 of 1229 
Matthew Kellett Unattached M 103 39:57 39:43 197 of 1229 
David Bickerton Methley Striders M 104 39:57 39:46 198 of 1229 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M 105 39:58 39:41 199 of 1229 
Carl O'Callaghan Royton Road Runners M45 25 39:59 39:48 200 of 1229 
Duncan Clark Unattached M55 40:02 39:52 201 of 1229 
David Surfleet Unattached M 106 40:02 39:28 202 of 1229 
Jude Roberts Northowram Pumas M40 37 40:07 39:49 203 of 1229 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M 107 40:07 39:59 204 of 1229 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M 108 40:11 40:06 205 of 1229 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M 109 40:11 40:06 206 of 1229 
Lee Craven Kingston Upon Hull AC M 110 40:12 40:04 207 of 1229 
Richard Cummins Royton Road Runners M50 19 40:13 38:57 208 of 1229 
Caroline Hoath Meltham Athletic Club F40 40:14 40:07 209 of 1229 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M45 26 40:15 39:57 210 of 1229 
Gary Fielding Royton Road Runners M45 27 40:16 40:08 211 of 1229 
Mike Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners M45 28 40:17 40:10 212 of 1229 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M 111 40:20 40:01 213 of 1229 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M55 40:22 40:16 214 of 1229 
Steve McAleavy Doncaster Athletic Club M45 29 40:23 39:57 215 of 1229 
Robert Booth Unattached M40 38 40:25 40:16 216 of 1229 
Lee Barker Rothwell Harriers M50 20 40:26 40:15 217 of 1229 
Jason Amos Unattached M40 39 40:32 40:28 218 of 1229 
Ashley Beddoes Unattached M 112 40:33 39:35 219 of 1229 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M50 21 40:35 40:26 220 of 1229 
Lee Runton Unattached M 113 40:37 40:26 221 of 1229 
Sophie Martin Wharfedale Harriers F 40:39 40:25 222 of 1229 
Robert Watt Unattached M 114 40:39 39:42 223 of 1229 
Mark Wood Barnsley Athletic Club M40 40 40:40 40:33 224 of 1229 
Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers F 40:42 40:35 225 of 1229 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 22 40:44 40:15 226 of 1229 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Athletic Club F40 40:47 40:42 227 of 1229 
Richard Harrison South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 115 40:53 40:09 228 of 1229 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Harriers M45 30 40:54 40:47 229 of 1229 
Andy Longfellow St Theresas M45 31 40:55 40:39 230 of 1229 
David Emanuel Royton Road Runners M50 23 40:58 40:44 231 of 1229 
Alan Carter Unattached M40 41 40:59 40:40 232 of 1229 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40 42 41:00 40:48 233 of 1229 
Andrew Love Farsley Flyers M40 43 41:05 40:26 234 of 1229 
Gavin Edley Kimberworth Striders M40 44 41:06 40:46 235 of 1229 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M 116 41:08 41:00 236 of 1229 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M 117 41:08 41:02 237 of 1229 
Elliott Stone Royton Road Runners M45 32 41:11 40:32 238 of 1229 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M 118 41:14 41:06 239 of 1229 
Jonathan Horbury Unattached M45 33 41:14 41:07 240 of 1229 
Alex Melhuish Sheffield Triathlon M 119 41:15 40:53 241 of 1229 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M 120 41:17 41:02 242 of 1229 
Mark Andrews Unattached M 121 41:17 40:00 243 of 1229 
Ian Legg Wetherby Runners M50 24 41:17 41:07 244 of 1229 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55 41:23 41:14 245 of 1229 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F45 41:24 41:07 246 of 1229 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M 122 41:29 41:19 247 of 1229 
Ian Dale Royton Road Runners M50 25 41:30 41:21 248 of 1229 
Paul Vickers Spenborough & District AC M45 34 41:31 40:56 249 of 1229 
Richard Bond Unattached M40 45 41:31 41:14 250 of 1229 
Melissa Neal March Athletic Club F40 41:33 41:23 251 of 1229 
Martin Haworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 41:34 41:15 252 of 1229 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55 10 41:35 41:26 253 of 1229 
Phil Tyas Wakefield Triathlon M 123 41:39 41:23 254 of 1229 
Juan Biurrun Holmfirth Harriers M 124 41:39 41:17 255 of 1229 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40 46 41:42 40:58 256 of 1229 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M50 26 41:44 41:30 257 of 1229 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Athletic Club M40 47 41:45 41:34 258 of 1229 
Chris Pratchett Unattached M 125 41:47 41:39 259 of 1229 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40 48 41:47 41:14 260 of 1229 
Neil Ibbotson Unattached M50 27 41:48 41:03 261 of 1229 
David Todd Quakers Running Club M45 35 41:49 41:30 262 of 1229 
Glenn Ackroyd Northowram Pumas M45 36 41:50 41:27 263 of 1229 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F 41:51 41:36 264 of 1229 
Will Stewart Halifax Harriers M 126 41:52 41:14 265 of 1229 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40 49 41:53 41:25 266 of 1229 
Michael Kipling Quakers Running Club M 127 41:54 41:46 267 of 1229 
Jill eileen Butterworth Rochdale Harriers F45 41:55 41:45 268 of 1229 
David Firth Steel City Striders M 128 42:01 41:45 269 of 1229 
Darren Whiting Wetherby Runners M 129 42:01 41:40 270 of 1229 
Damian McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M40 50 42:03 41:46 271 of 1229 
Louis Cromwell Holmfirth Harriers M 130 42:04 41:45 272 of 1229 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F 10 42:04 41:50 273 of 1229 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45 37 42:06 41:28 274 of 1229 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50 28 42:07 41:47 275 of 1229 
Christopher Healy Kingston Upon Hull AC M50 29 42:08 41:58 276 of 1229 
David Hanks Kingstone Runners M 131 42:10 42:00 277 of 1229 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50 30 42:11 41:47 278 of 1229 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M40 51 42:14 41:50 279 of 1229 
Gale Colville Barnsley Athletic Club F50 42:17 42:02 280 of 1229 
Paul Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 52 42:21 42:15 281 of 1229 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M40 53 42:22 41:51 282 of 1229 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45 38 42:23 42:16 283 of 1229 
James Roberts Unattached M 132 42:24 41:49 284 of 1229 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M55 11 42:25 42:19 285 of 1229 
Katie McHale Unattached F 11 42:25 42:10 286 of 1229 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M55 12 42:26 42:21 287 of 1229 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F 12 42:26 42:10 288 of 1229 
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC M55 13 42:28 42:02 289 of 1229 
David Howarth Unattached M 133 42:29 42:25 290 of 1229 
Craig Hampshire Wakefield Triathlon M45 39 42:30 42:23 291 of 1229 
Adam Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M 134 42:30 41:39 292 of 1229 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M45 40 42:31 42:21 293 of 1229 
Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club F45 42:31 42:02 294 of 1229 
Richard Hoggard Unattached M 135 42:32 41:45 295 of 1229 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50 31 42:32 42:19 296 of 1229 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M 136 42:33 42:10 297 of 1229 
Craig Beza Saltaire Striders M 137 42:36 41:48 298 of 1229 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45 42:36 42:26 299 of 1229 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45 41 42:39 42:21 300 of 1229 
Ben Howley Unattached M 138 42:39 42:24 301 of 1229 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M55 14 42:41 42:24 302 of 1229 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M 139 42:43 42:31 303 of 1229 
Steve Collins Unattached M 140 42:47 41:47 304 of 1229 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M 141 42:47 42:18 305 of 1229 
Steven Major Quakers Running Club M 142 42:48 42:24 306 of 1229 
Patrick O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M50 32 42:49 42:02 307 of 1229 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M 143 42:51 42:14 308 of 1229 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65 42:51 42:35 309 of 1229 
Chris Minto Quakers Running Club M 144 42:53 42:43 310 of 1229 
Sarah Hobbs Wakefield Triathlon F45 42:57 42:24 311 of 1229 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M60 42:58 42:42 312 of 1229 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M 145 42:59 42:53 313 of 1229 
Bernard Cassidy Royton Road Runners M55 15 42:59 42:22 314 of 1229 
Alex Hoult Farsley Flyers M 146 43:01 41:52 315 of 1229 
Chris Garnett Unattached M 147 43:02 42:28 316 of 1229 
Rachel Bentley Durham City Harriers F 13 43:04 42:40 317 of 1229 
Brendon Wain Wakefield Harriers M 148 43:04 42:58 318 of 1229 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50 33 43:04 42:45 319 of 1229 
Scott Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M50 34 43:06 42:38 320 of 1229 
Matthew Kershaw Royton Road Runners M40 54 43:07 42:32 321 of 1229 
Martin Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon M45 42 43:09 43:00 322 of 1229 
Peter Neal Rotherham Harriers M60 43:12 43:01 323 of 1229 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M 149 43:14 42:31 324 of 1229 
Runner Number 1497 Unattached M 150 43:14 42:37 325 of 1229 
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers F 14 43:15 43:00 326 of 1229 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M70 43:19 43:13 327 of 1229 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M50 35 43:20 43:03 328 of 1229 
Max Polson Tickhill Running and Athletic M 151 43:22 42:55 329 of 1229 
David Beesley Abbey Runners M 152 43:23 41:57 330 of 1229 
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers M50 36 43:23 42:41 331 of 1229 
Michael Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 43 43:23 42:39 332 of 1229 
Martin Simpson Unattached M60 43:24 43:10 333 of 1229 
Michael shaun Coggon Holmfirth Harriers M45 44 43:24 43:06 334 of 1229 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55 16 43:25 42:46 335 of 1229 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 37 43:27 43:14 336 of 1229 
Michael Kershaw Unattached M50 38 43:27 42:21 337 of 1229 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M 153 43:29 43:00 338 of 1229 
Carly Miller Unattached F 15 43:31 43:20 339 of 1229 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F 16 43:34 43:13 340 of 1229 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M 154 43:37 43:21 341 of 1229 
Chris Pearson Methley Striders M45 45 43:38 43:01 342 of 1229 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M55 17 43:39 43:24 343 of 1229 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F 17 43:39 43:04 344 of 1229 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F 18 43:40 43:16 345 of 1229 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M45 46 43:40 43:10 346 of 1229 
David Caddick Unattached M45 47 43:42 43:01 347 of 1229 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F55 43:43 43:30 348 of 1229 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F40 43:43 43:28 349 of 1229 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45 48 43:45 43:28 350 of 1229 
Tim Baxter Halifax Harriers M45 49 43:47 42:46 351 of 1229 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45 43:48 43:23 352 of 1229 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M40 55 43:50 43:31 353 of 1229 
Andrew Harding Unattached M45 50 43:50 43:14 354 of 1229 
Megan Button Penistone Footpath Runners F 19 43:51 43:38 355 of 1229 
Matthew Kilburn Royton Road Runners M45 51 43:52 43:16 356 of 1229 
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M 155 43:52 43:11 357 of 1229 
Timothy Lashford Unattached M40 56 43:52 43:28 358 of 1229 
Ian Sommerville Rothwell Harriers M 156 43:57 43:45 359 of 1229 
Robert Nixon Royton Road Runners M60 43:57 43:35 360 of 1229 
Simon Glover St Theresas M 157 43:59 43:46 361 of 1229 
Carl Cleasby Unattached M55 18 44:00 43:49 362 of 1229 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M50 39 44:03 43:57 363 of 1229 
Janet Jobey Royton Road Runners F45 44:05 43:49 364 of 1229 
Peter Thornton Unattached M 158 44:05 43:50 365 of 1229 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65 44:06 43:27 366 of 1229 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40 57 44:06 43:29 367 of 1229 
Sara Elson Rounday Runners F45 44:07 43:27 368 of 1229 
Denise Nicholson Unattached F50 44:08 43:56 369 of 1229 
Rix Jeremy Saltaire Striders M55 19 44:10 43:21 370 of 1229 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50 40 44:10 43:53 371 of 1229 
Roger Burkill South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55 20 44:10 43:37 372 of 1229 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M50 41 44:11 43:37 373 of 1229 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50 42 44:11 44:02 374 of 1229 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M 159 44:13 43:45 375 of 1229 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M 160 44:14 43:47 376 of 1229 
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers M 161 44:15 43:59 377 of 1229 
Lucy Burn Unattached F 20 44:16 43:56 378 of 1229 
Stephen Lee Unattached M45 52 44:17 43:46 379 of 1229 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50 43 44:18 43:54 380 of 1229 
Antony Gatley Methley Striders M40 58 44:19 43:30 381 of 1229 
Natasha Geere Spenborough & District AC F50 44:20 44:00 382 of 1229 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45 53 44:22 43:20 383 of 1229 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M 162 44:23 44:06 384 of 1229 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55 44:24 44:13 385 of 1229 
Ellis Oliver Unattached M 163 44:24 44:06 386 of 1229 
Bryan Lawton Royton Road Runners M50 44 44:25 43:58 387 of 1229 
David Mellor St Theresas M45 54 44:26 44:08 388 of 1229 
Ede Bone Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 59 44:28 43:59 389 of 1229 
Steve Berridge Holmfirth Harriers M55 21 44:28 44:19 390 of 1229 
Richard Palethorpe Halifax Harriers M 164 44:28 43:51 391 of 1229 
Sarah Lofthouse Unattached F 21 44:29 44:15 392 of 1229 
Stewart Jones Royton Road Runners M40 60 44:31 43:56 393 of 1229 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M65 44:31 44:00 394 of 1229 
Gary Stanley Unattached M45 55 44:33 44:19 395 of 1229 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F45 10 44:36 44:21 396 of 1229 
Mark Casey Unattached M50 45 44:36 44:27 397 of 1229 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M65 44:37 44:14 398 of 1229 
Melvyn Bishop Unattached M60 44:38 44:34 399 of 1229 
Jim Hart Unattached M 165 44:40 43:01 400 of 1229 
Jan Curtis Royton Road Runners M65 44:41 44:38 401 of 1229 
Kelly Raven Askern & District Running Club F 22 44:42 44:29 402 of 1229 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M40 61 44:45 43:57 403 of 1229 
David Booth Pudsey Pacers M55 22 44:46 44:04 404 of 1229 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40 62 44:47 44:32 405 of 1229 
Nigel Greenwood Unattached M40 63 44:48 44:27 406 of 1229 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50 46 44:51 44:35 407 of 1229 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M45 56 44:52 44:40 408 of 1229 
Steven Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55 23 44:53 44:29 409 of 1229 
Henry Philpott Unattached M 166 44:55 44:18 410 of 1229 
Kyle Audsley Unattached M 167 44:55 43:16 411 of 1229 
David Senior Stadium Runners M50 47 44:55 44:19 412 of 1229 
Clive Downing Steel City Striders M55 24 44:57 44:33 413 of 1229 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F 23 44:58 44:44 414 of 1229 
Claire Bond Unattached F 24 45:00 44:39 415 of 1229 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M40 64 45:01 44:59 416 of 1229 
Nathan Noble Unattached M 168 45:03 44:25 417 of 1229 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M50 48 45:05 44:45 418 of 1229 
Kirsty Edwards Northowram Pumas F45 11 45:05 44:42 419 of 1229 
David Fennah Wetherby Runners M45 57 45:08 44:59 420 of 1229 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M50 49 45:09 44:41 421 of 1229 
Phil Joyner Idle Athletic Club M 169 45:12 44:50 422 of 1229 
Olivia Neal Rotherham Harriers F 25 45:13 45:01 423 of 1229 
Chris Bolt Unattached M40 65 45:13 44:38 424 of 1229 
Michael Hutchinson Abbey Runners M 170 45:14 44:16 425 of 1229 
Ian Stclair Penistone Footpath Runners M50 50 45:14 44:49 426 of 1229 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 51 45:14 45:01 427 of 1229 
Cheryl Proctor Rounday Runners F 26 45:15 44:34 428 of 1229 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50 45:16 44:56 429 of 1229 
Helen Pettit Holmfirth Harriers F50 45:16 44:44 430 of 1229 
Michael Ibbotson Unattached M 171 45:20 44:34 431 of 1229 
Neil Atkinson Dewsbury Road Runners M45 58 45:21 45:07 432 of 1229 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F40 45:21 45:11 433 of 1229 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M45 59 45:21 45:07 434 of 1229 
Rachel Johnson Kingston Upon Hull AC F 27 45:23 45:01 435 of 1229 
Kevin Watson Unattached M 172 45:26 44:51 436 of 1229 
Anthea Bitcon Stadium Runners F40 45:27 44:55 437 of 1229 
Garry Bower Royton Road Runners M45 60 45:28 45:06 438 of 1229 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40 66 45:30 45:13 439 of 1229 
Helen Standing Holmfirth Harriers F40 10 45:34 45:02 440 of 1229 
Ronnie Quinn Royton Road Runners M65 45:39 45:00 441 of 1229 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45 61 45:43 45:18 442 of 1229 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 45:45 45:30 443 of 1229 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F 28 45:46 45:07 444 of 1229 
Andrew Walker Pudsey Pacers M50 52 45:48 45:21 445 of 1229 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45 62 45:49 45:11 446 of 1229 
Heidi King Holmfirth Harriers F40 11 45:49 45:17 447 of 1229 
Paul Higgins Unattached M 173 45:49 45:10 448 of 1229 
Jason Keast Royton Road Runners M50 53 45:50 45:14 449 of 1229 
Damon Sandison Unattached M 174 45:54 44:25 450 of 1229 
Patrick Garry Unattached M45 63 45:56 45:05 451 of 1229 
Gregory Skelton Pontefract Athletics Club M 175 45:57 45:38 452 of 1229 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F 29 45:58 45:45 453 of 1229 
Pete Matthews Halifax Harriers M45 64 46:02 45:25 454 of 1229 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M 176 46:02 45:42 455 of 1229 
Jill Carlton Penistone Footpath Runners F40 12 46:03 45:38 456 of 1229 
Mariam Jandad Unattached F45 12 46:04 45:39 457 of 1229 
Michael Page Wakefield Harriers M50 54 46:07 45:43 458 of 1229 
Andrew Mitchell Hyde Park Harriers M40 67 46:07 45:53 459 of 1229 
Christopher Byrom Unattached M40 68 46:07 45:57 460 of 1229 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M 177 46:08 45:30 461 of 1229 
Jamie Gott Unattached M40 69 46:11 45:33 462 of 1229 
Neil Dawson Unattached M 178 46:12 45:26 463 of 1229 
Letitia Hancock Steel City Striders F 30 46:13 45:56 464 of 1229 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40 13 46:15 45:56 465 of 1229 
Alex Barnard Hyde Park Harriers M 179 46:16 45:30 466 of 1229 
Simon Garside Roberttown Road Runners M45 65 46:17 45:39 467 of 1229 
Heaney Mark Royton Road Runners M55 25 46:22 45:53 468 of 1229 
Siu wah Kwan Unattached M50 55 46:24 45:11 469 of 1229 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F 31 46:27 46:19 470 of 1229 
Julia Cobham Penistone Footpath Runners F 32 46:27 46:03 471 of 1229 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M40 70 46:29 45:42 472 of 1229 
Maimoona Sheikh Unattached F 33 46:30 46:04 473 of 1229 
Wasim Hussain Queensbury Running Club M 180 46:31 45:34 474 of 1229 
Anna Walker Unattached F 34 46:32 45:50 475 of 1229 
Josh Haywood Unattached M 181 46:33 46:30 476 of 1229 
John Lynch Bingley Harriers M50 56 46:33 45:12 477 of 1229 
Phil Wardle Pontefract Athletics Club M45 66 46:35 46:19 478 of 1229 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M55 26 46:37 45:38 479 of 1229 
John Gash Unattached M45 67 46:39 46:27 480 of 1229 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40 71 46:39 45:44 481 of 1229 
Andrea Parnham South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 35 46:43 46:20 482 of 1229 
Matthew Burton Unattached M 182 46:47 46:17 483 of 1229 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40 72 46:48 46:20 484 of 1229 
Graham Park Quakers Running Club M50 57 46:52 46:21 485 of 1229 
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45 68 46:53 46:26 486 of 1229 
David Bastow Unattached M45 69 46:54 46:53 487 of 1229 
Hazel Berrett Halifax Harriers F55 46:54 46:41 488 of 1229 
Jen Wolstenholme Holmfirth Harriers F40 14 46:55 46:00 489 of 1229 
Naomi Youel Unattached F40 15 46:57 45:30 490 of 1229 
Simon Shreeve Unattached M55 27 46:57 46:23 491 of 1229 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F50 46:58 46:34 492 of 1229 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M 183 46:59 45:54 493 of 1229 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50 58 47:00 46:23 494 of 1229 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45 70 47:01 46:17 495 of 1229 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M 184 47:03 46:12 496 of 1229 
David Crewe Royton Road Runners M 185 47:04 46:40 497 of 1229 
Julie Moxon Penistone Footpath Runners F45 13 47:04 46:36 498 of 1229 
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners M45 71 47:04 46:17 499 of 1229 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50 47:04 46:03 500 of 1229 
David Needham Barnsley Harriers M50 59 47:05 46:23 501 of 1229 
Darren Twigg Spenborough & District AC M45 72 47:05 46:30 502 of 1229 
Lee Gomersall Unattached M40 73 47:06 46:29 503 of 1229 
Matthew Shackleton Unattached M40 74 47:08 46:15 504 of 1229 
Shana Emmerson Northowram Pumas F40 16 47:09 46:41 505 of 1229 
Valerie Kilburn Royton Road Runners F50 47:10 46:34 506 of 1229 
Mark Rawnsley Unattached M50 60 47:10 45:56 507 of 1229 
Jason Williamson Derwentside AC M45 73 47:10 46:48 508 of 1229 
Matt Donnelly Unattached M 186 47:11 46:37 509 of 1229 
Gillian Holmes Northowram Pumas F45 14 47:11 46:41 510 of 1229 
Neil Farrell Royton Road Runners M50 61 47:12 46:57 511 of 1229 
Ty Hankinson Quakers Running Club M55 28 47:14 46:44 512 of 1229 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M60 47:17 46:37 513 of 1229 
Johnathan Smith Rounday Runners M45 74 47:20 46:53 514 of 1229 
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC F 36 47:25 46:57 515 of 1229 
Andy Chadwick Royton Road Runners M 187 47:28 46:44 516 of 1229 
Rob Whitwam Unattached M40 75 47:28 46:58 517 of 1229 
Paul Wilkinson Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 76 47:28 47:06 518 of 1229 
Paul Cooke Royton Road Runners M50 62 47:29 46:53 519 of 1229 
Vikki Smith Royton Road Runners F45 15 47:29 46:39 520 of 1229 
John Reeves Unattached M45 75 47:31 47:04 521 of 1229 
Martin Brown Unattached M40 77 47:31 46:39 522 of 1229 
Michaela Goodall Stadium Runners F 37 47:32 46:53 523 of 1229 
Saly Shacklock Halifax Harriers F 38 47:32 46:56 524 of 1229 
Daniel O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M 188 47:33 46:44 525 of 1229 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45 76 47:34 46:59 526 of 1229 
Llyod Isam Barnsley Harriers M50 63 47:34 46:12 527 of 1229 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M60 47:34 46:54 528 of 1229 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F 39 47:35 46:52 529 of 1229 
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club M50 64 47:36 47:15 530 of 1229 
Rose Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45 16 47:36 46:35 531 of 1229 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45 77 47:36 47:08 532 of 1229 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F 40 47:36 47:08 533 of 1229 
Daniel Crawshaw Unattached M 189 47:38 47:01 534 of 1229 
Graham Havercroft East Hull Harriers M55 29 47:40 47:21 535 of 1229 
Sarah Howley Unattached F 41 47:41 46:40 536 of 1229 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F65 47:43 47:15 537 of 1229 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M50 65 47:44 46:36 538 of 1229 
Gary Smith Royton Road Runners M55 30 47:45 47:09 539 of 1229 
Lee Smith Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 78 47:46 47:17 540 of 1229 
Ian Midgley Unattached M 190 47:47 46:29 541 of 1229 
Oliver Melia Unattached M 191 47:48 47:31 542 of 1229 
Ian Evans Northowram Pumas M 192 47:49 47:21 543 of 1229 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M65 47:49 47:22 544 of 1229 
Paul Oakley Roberttown Road Runners M 193 47:50 47:06 545 of 1229 
Michael Proctor Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65 47:50 47:09 546 of 1229 
Michael Oliver Quakers Running Club M50 66 47:52 47:21 547 of 1229 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F45 17 47:53 46:58 548 of 1229 
Andrea Henson Penistone Footpath Runners F45 18 47:53 47:11 549 of 1229 
Richard Beckett Selby Striders M40 78 48:01 47:33 550 of 1229 
David Leslie Abbey Runners M65 48:01 47:06 551 of 1229 
Mark Sweeney Unattached M40 79 48:02 47:02 552 of 1229 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 31 48:05 47:07 553 of 1229 
Sarah Haigh Northowram Pumas F40 17 48:06 47:41 554 of 1229 
Tom Keighley Unattached M 194 48:07 47:16 555 of 1229 
Daniel Ryan Halifax Harriers M40 80 48:08 46:53 556 of 1229 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55 32 48:11 47:22 557 of 1229 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50 67 48:19 48:08 558 of 1229 
Andrew Dixon Quakers Running Club M 195 48:20 47:14 559 of 1229 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F45 19 48:20 47:36 560 of 1229 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50 68 48:21 47:20 561 of 1229 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40 18 48:24 47:40 562 of 1229 
Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon M 196 48:24 47:31 563 of 1229 
Heather Taylor Harrogate Harriers F55 48:28 47:38 564 of 1229 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F 42 48:31 47:44 565 of 1229 
Laura Beesley Abbey Runners F 43 48:32 47:06 566 of 1229 
Andrew Tams Unattached M50 69 48:33 47:19 567 of 1229 
Stephen Pearson Askern & District Running Club M40 81 48:34 47:40 568 of 1229 
Shaun Tunstall Unattached M50 70 48:36 47:46 569 of 1229 
Sonia Lee Unattached F50 48:38 48:08 570 of 1229 
Allison Simpson Unattached F45 20 48:41 48:25 571 of 1229 
Chris Nicholson Royton Road Runners M 197 48:42 48:19 572 of 1229 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M 198 48:44 48:23 573 of 1229 
James Thornton Unattached M55 33 48:44 48:07 574 of 1229 
Debbie Smales Unattached F40 19 48:44 48:30 575 of 1229 
Simon Copland Unattached M 199 48:45 48:11 576 of 1229 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F45 21 48:46 47:31 577 of 1229 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45 22 48:46 48:28 578 of 1229 
Adam Stirling Royton Road Runners M 200 48:49 48:14 579 of 1229 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M60 10 48:50 48:01 580 of 1229 
Adam Farrell Unattached M 201 48:53 48:37 581 of 1229 
Peter Maurice Barnsley Harriers M45 79 48:53 48:06 582 of 1229 
Adam Thompson Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 80 48:54 48:33 583 of 1229 
Hannah Butcher Unattached F 44 48:55 48:26 584 of 1229 
Wayne Dent Dewsbury Road Runners M35 202 48:56 48:01 585 of 1229 
John Herbert Dark Peak M55 34 48:59 48:06 586 of 1229 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F 45 49:01 48:22 587 of 1229 
Shelley Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F 46 49:04 48:35 588 of 1229 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40 20 49:06 48:02 589 of 1229 
Michael Gillender Unattached M 203 49:07 48:37 590 of 1229 
William Alves Totley Athletic Club M60 11 49:07 48:48 591 of 1229 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40 21 49:08 48:41 592 of 1229 
Helen Radcliffe Royton Road Runners F40 22 49:11 47:56 593 of 1229 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M40 82 49:11 48:30 594 of 1229 
Andrew Hargreaves Crossgates Harriers M45 81 49:11 48:25 595 of 1229 
Mandy Geary Wakefield Harriers F 47 49:12 48:41 596 of 1229 
Annabelle McGuire Unattached F50 10 49:13 48:09 597 of 1229 
Mark Reed South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55 35 49:13 48:51 598 of 1229 
Jeremy Hoyle Wakefield Triathlon M45 82 49:13 48:22 599 of 1229 
Adrian Bowcock Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M55 36 49:14 48:53 600 of 1229 
Paul Higham Unattached M50 71 49:16 49:04 601 of 1229 
Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M50 72 49:18 49:10 602 of 1229 
Dinah Coggon Holmfirth Harriers F45 23 49:19 48:24 603 of 1229 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F60 49:21 49:03 604 of 1229 
Robert Audsley Unattached M40 83 49:21 48:31 605 of 1229 
David Hartley Unattached M45 83 49:23 48:35 606 of 1229 
Ryan Brook Unattached M 204 49:24 49:20 607 of 1229 
Richard Cook Unattached M45 84 49:24 48:19 608 of 1229 
Simon Howard Royton Road Runners M45 85 49:26 48:45 609 of 1229 
Andrew Parkin Unattached M 205 49:27 48:22 610 of 1229 
Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers F45 24 49:27 48:32 611 of 1229 
Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners M40 84 49:27 48:42 612 of 1229 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F 48 49:28 48:42 613 of 1229 
Kezia Mulhall Unattached F 49 49:32 48:32 614 of 1229 
Molly Dennison Unattached F 50 49:32 48:33 615 of 1229 
Richard Livesey Unattached M50 73 49:33 49:11 616 of 1229 
Karl Shearer Unattached M45 86 49:36 48:24 617 of 1229 
Vicky Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 51 49:37 48:44 618 of 1229 
Janet Freeman Holmfirth Harriers F50 11 49:37 49:07 619 of 1229 
Adam Frain Unattached M 206 49:38 48:15 620 of 1229 
Simon Donovan Unattached M40 85 49:39 49:16 621 of 1229 
Robert Gosling Unattached M65 10 49:40 49:19 622 of 1229 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F 52 49:42 49:12 623 of 1229 
David Freer Royton Road Runners M45 87 49:43 47:59 624 of 1229 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45 88 49:44 48:16 625 of 1229 
Alan Gittos Unattached M55 37 49:44 49:01 626 of 1229 
Andrew Manning Unattached M50 74 49:44 48:57 627 of 1229 
Hassan Khan Unattached M 207 49:48 49:05 628 of 1229 
Ian Bland Bingley Harriers M55 38 49:49 49:34 629 of 1229 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F 53 49:51 49:36 630 of 1229 
Jackie Russell Unattached F40 23 49:53 48:27 631 of 1229 
Stephen McGuire Unattached M50 75 49:53 48:49 632 of 1229 
Rikki Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 86 49:53 49:20 633 of 1229 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45 25 49:54 48:38 634 of 1229 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F45 26 49:54 48:53 635 of 1229 
Garreth Duggan Unattached M 208 49:55 48:45 636 of 1229 
Jamie Driscoll Unattached M45 89 49:59 48:56 637 of 1229 
John Gallagher Unattached M 209 49:59 48:30 638 of 1229 
Nicola Hoggart Unattached F 54 50:00 49:07 639 of 1229 
Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners M55 39 50:03 49:37 640 of 1229 
Sonia Hobman Unattached F40 24 50:03 49:34 641 of 1229 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F 55 50:04 49:23 642 of 1229 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F 56 50:05 49:36 643 of 1229 
Christopher Feeley Unattached M 210 50:05 48:48 644 of 1229 
Matt Middleton Farsley Flyers M 211 50:06 48:57 645 of 1229 
Samantha Jackson St Theresas F 57 50:07 48:53 646 of 1229 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F 58 50:07 49:20 647 of 1229 
Steven Beecroft Unattached M40 87 50:10 49:13 648 of 1229 
Elaine Kelly Rothwell Harriers F50 12 50:10 49:51 649 of 1229 
Mark Clarke Unattached M45 90 50:10 49:32 650 of 1229 
Alex Pickles Unattached M 212 50:12 49:35 651 of 1229 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M 213 50:12 49:25 652 of 1229 
Jamie Parkin Unattached M 214 50:13 49:17 653 of 1229 
Gordon Brown Unattached M 215 50:13 48:56 654 of 1229 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M60 12 50:15 48:48 655 of 1229 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M50 76 50:16 49:31 656 of 1229 
Dave Watt Royton Road Runners M 216 50:18 49:38 657 of 1229 
Gary Marshall Royton Road Runners M 217 50:18 49:56 658 of 1229 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F 59 50:19 49:29 659 of 1229 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50 77 50:19 49:17 660 of 1229 
John Pitt Penistone Footpath Runners M65 11 50:20 49:54 661 of 1229 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F 60 50:20 49:16 662 of 1229 
Sue Hall Penistone Footpath Runners F55 50:25 49:44 663 of 1229 
Thomas Ribka Unattached M 218 50:29 49:53 664 of 1229 
Sue Woodcock Quakers Running Club F45 27 50:31 49:27 665 of 1229 
Lindsey Reynolds St Theresas F40 25 50:32 49:48 666 of 1229 
Aatar Hashmi Unattached M 219 50:34 49:10 667 of 1229 
Katie Hollingworth Meltham Athletic Club F 61 50:35 49:46 668 of 1229 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45 28 50:36 49:40 669 of 1229 
Carl Padgett Unattached M40 88 50:38 49:59 670 of 1229 
Stan Kilburn Unattached M 220 50:40 50:17 671 of 1229 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60 13 50:40 49:58 672 of 1229 
Mark Robinson Unattached M45 91 50:41 49:59 673 of 1229 
Trevor Smith Unattached M45 92 50:43 49:27 674 of 1229 
Alexander Chatterton Unattached M 221 50:44 50:14 675 of 1229 
Scarlett Peacock Dewsbury Road Runners F 62 50:45 49:51 676 of 1229 
David Varley Knavesmire Harriers M70 50:47 50:04 677 of 1229 
David Ledgerwood Quakers Running Club M45 93 50:48 50:15 678 of 1229 
Marie Leverton Chapel Allerton Runners F 63 50:48 50:00 679 of 1229 
Julia Beaumont Unattached F50 13 50:52 50:12 680 of 1229 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M 222 50:52 50:39 681 of 1229 
Martin Bare Unattached M55 40 50:53 49:48 682 of 1229 
Faye Mullen Wakefield Triathlon F 64 50:58 50:37 683 of 1229 
Haydn Williamson Unattached M 223 50:59 50:34 684 of 1229 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F55 51:04 50:28 685 of 1229 
Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers F 65 51:05 50:20 686 of 1229 
Jeff Parris Harrogate Harriers M60 14 51:05 50:05 687 of 1229 
Martin Booth Unattached M40 89 51:06 49:54 688 of 1229 
Suzie Rowe Unattached F40 26 51:07 50:43 689 of 1229 
Elizabeth Courtney Stadium Runners F45 29 51:08 50:25 690 of 1229 
Mike Shackleton Unattached M45 94 51:09 50:13 691 of 1229 
Paul Barrett Unattached F40 27 51:10 50:02 692 of 1229 
Nick Wealleans Unattached M40 90 51:10 50:27 693 of 1229 
Joe Wilson Unattached M40 91 51:10 50:17 694 of 1229 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F 66 51:11 50:27 695 of 1229 
Paul Ellis Unattached M 224 51:11 50:34 696 of 1229 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 67 51:11 50:15 697 of 1229 
Diane McKenna Unattached F50 14 51:12 50:51 698 of 1229 
Asha Pritchard Steel City Striders F 68 51:12 50:03 699 of 1229 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F 69 51:13 50:11 700 of 1229 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M70 51:15 50:54 701 of 1229 
Phil Wilkins Unattached M 225 51:18 50:43 702 of 1229 
John Osborne Unattached M40 92 51:20 50:35 703 of 1229 
Craig Davey Wakefield Triathlon M50 78 51:21 50:42 704 of 1229 
Simon Cribbes Unattached M60 15 51:21 50:06 705 of 1229 
Tony Kane Royton Road Runners M60 16 51:23 50:06 706 of 1229 
David Rafton Unattached M 226 51:24 50:15 707 of 1229 
Liam Wells Unattached M40 93 51:24 50:23 708 of 1229 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F 70 51:24 50:36 709 of 1229 
Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M55 41 51:27 50:58 710 of 1229 
Sophie Baxter Halifax Harriers F40 28 51:30 50:38 711 of 1229 
Joanne Hawden Rothwell Harriers F50 15 51:33 50:46 712 of 1229 
Claire Thornton Methley Striders F 71 51:33 50:07 713 of 1229 
Matthew Keyworth Unattached M 227 51:33 50:34 714 of 1229 
Chloe Large Unattached F 72 51:34 51:00 715 of 1229 
Poppy Blackett Abbey Runners F 73 51:35 50:37 716 of 1229 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F55 51:36 50:32 717 of 1229 
Craig Thompson Unattached M45 95 51:36 51:06 718 of 1229 
Steven Walsh Unattached M 228 51:37 50:50 719 of 1229 
Shaun Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners M50 79 51:38 51:18 720 of 1229 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F45 30 51:39 50:40 721 of 1229 
Steve Wilson Barnsley Harriers M40 94 51:41 50:58 722 of 1229 
Leanne Parkin Unattached F 74 51:41 50:36 723 of 1229 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40 95 51:41 50:34 724 of 1229 
Claire Shelley Unattached F 75 51:42 50:51 725 of 1229 
Kelly Lewis Unattached F 76 51:44 51:34 726 of 1229 
Becca Hattrell St Theresas F 77 51:44 50:59 727 of 1229 
Ruth Robertson Unattached F 78 51:44 51:02 728 of 1229 
Sarah Uttley Steel City Striders F40 29 51:50 51:16 729 of 1229 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45 31 51:52 51:21 730 of 1229 
Ruth Albaya Sheffield Triathlon F 79 51:54 51:06 731 of 1229 
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers M 229 51:54 51:08 732 of 1229 
Charley Schofield Barnsley Harriers F 80 51:55 51:08 733 of 1229 
Charles Echarri Unattached M55 42 51:58 51:17 734 of 1229 
Susan Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners F50 16 51:59 51:10 735 of 1229 
Andrew Archer Pontefract Athletics Club M45 96 52:00 51:37 736 of 1229 
John Fay Rochdale Triathlon M 230 52:00 50:59 737 of 1229 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70 52:03 51:54 738 of 1229 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M50 80 52:05 51:34 739 of 1229 
Pauline Pham Dewsbury Road Runners F45 32 52:06 51:24 740 of 1229 
Mike Child Unattached M55 43 52:07 51:29 741 of 1229 
Dawn Higgins Northowram Pumas F40 30 52:08 51:42 742 of 1229 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M50 81 52:08 51:17 743 of 1229 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45 97 52:09 50:36 744 of 1229 
Jeffrey Backhouse Unattached M55 44 52:10 50:59 745 of 1229 
Michael Gray Unattached M50 82 52:11 51:33 746 of 1229 
Andrew Richards Unattached M 231 52:12 51:17 747 of 1229 
Paul Jobson Unattached M50 83 52:12 51:05 748 of 1229 
Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers F50 17 52:14 51:28 749 of 1229 
Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club M45 98 52:16 51:03 750 of 1229 
Jenna Nunns Harrogate Harriers F 81 52:20 52:08 751 of 1229 
Elizabeth Carr Wingerworth Wobblers F50 18 52:21 51:28 752 of 1229 
Olivia Briggs Barnsley Harriers F 82 52:21 51:38 753 of 1229 
Jonathan Shaw Horsforth Harriers M 232 52:23 50:57 754 of 1229 
Julie Asquith Dewsbury Road Runners F40 31 52:23 52:04 755 of 1229 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45 33 52:24 51:51 756 of 1229 
Michael Johnston Quakers Running Club M 233 52:26 51:57 757 of 1229 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40 32 52:30 51:22 758 of 1229 
David Miles Roberttown Road Runners M60 17 52:30 51:25 759 of 1229 
Paula Prentis Harrogate Harriers F55 52:31 51:39 760 of 1229 
Joanne Bedingfield Unattached F45 34 52:33 51:32 761 of 1229 
Mike Edson Unattached M60 18 52:33 51:57 762 of 1229 
Katie Barratt Unattached F40 33 52:35 51:26 763 of 1229 
Elizabeth Wilson Methley Striders F40 34 52:35 51:09 764 of 1229 
Rebecca Whiteley Dewsbury Road Runners F35 83 52:36 51:41 765 of 1229 
Diane Allingan Royton Road Runners F55 52:37 51:17 766 of 1229 
Nicola Eyre Unattached F40 35 52:39 51:22 767 of 1229 
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers F45 35 52:41 51:39 768 of 1229 
Matthew Nutter Unattached M40 96 52:41 52:09 769 of 1229 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55 10 52:42 51:41 770 of 1229 
Lisa Gibson Unattached F 84 52:43 51:36 771 of 1229 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F 85 52:43 51:53 772 of 1229 
Matthew Blackburn Unattached M45 99 52:44 51:20 773 of 1229 
Debb Howcroft Unattached F40 36 52:45 52:26 774 of 1229 
James Hawkins Harrogate Harriers M45 100 52:46 51:40 775 of 1229 
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F40 37 52:46 51:56 776 of 1229 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F 86 52:47 51:59 777 of 1229 
Sally anne Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F50 19 52:48 51:44 778 of 1229 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40 38 52:48 52:01 779 of 1229 
Asif Dabhad Unattached M45 101 52:53 51:25 780 of 1229 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F 87 52:54 52:14 781 of 1229 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55 11 52:54 51:58 782 of 1229 
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M50 84 52:55 52:24 783 of 1229 
Lauren Wray Unattached F 88 52:56 52:39 784 of 1229 
Daniel Kelley Wakefield Triathlon M 234 52:58 52:25 785 of 1229 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50 85 53:00 52:21 786 of 1229 
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers M50 86 53:05 52:17 787 of 1229 
Kimberley Oconner Unattached F 89 53:05 52:23 788 of 1229 
Julie Whinn Quakers Running Club F55 12 53:07 51:57 789 of 1229 
Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon M40 97 53:09 52:18 790 of 1229 
Paula Lee Unattached F45 36 53:09 52:07 791 of 1229 
Martin Lee South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 102 53:10 52:08 792 of 1229 
Andrew Keighley Unattached M40 98 53:11 52:10 793 of 1229 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50 87 53:13 52:05 794 of 1229 
Jack Youngs Unattached M50 88 53:13 52:32 795 of 1229 
Martin Ellis Halifax Harriers M55 45 53:15 51:58 796 of 1229 
Denise Davis Saltaire Striders F45 37 53:15 52:45 797 of 1229 
Cashel McGowan Unattached M 235 53:17 52:07 798 of 1229 
Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff Abbey Runners F50 20 53:19 52:28 799 of 1229 
Fraser Howitt Chapel Allerton Runners M55 46 53:21 52:29 800 of 1229 
Abigail Willson Quakers Running Club F 90 53:22 52:17 801 of 1229 
David Shepherd Unattached M45 103 53:26 53:14 802 of 1229 
Jillian Hickson Royton Road Runners F40 39 53:27 53:04 803 of 1229 
Amy Clements Kimberworth Striders F 91 53:30 53:00 804 of 1229 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M40 99 53:30 53:01 805 of 1229 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50 21 53:32 52:48 806 of 1229 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F 92 53:34 52:46 807 of 1229 
Gill Chippendale Methley Striders F60 53:35 52:38 808 of 1229 
Lorraine Hutchinson Unattached F50 22 53:35 52:36 809 of 1229 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 89 53:35 52:37 810 of 1229 
Mark Wells Wakefield Triathlon M40 100 53:36 53:03 811 of 1229 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F50 23 53:36 52:40 812 of 1229 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M 236 53:37 52:30 813 of 1229 
Adrian Barton Unattached M65 12 53:37 52:34 814 of 1229 
Clare Dougherty Horsforth Harriers F 93 53:38 52:55 815 of 1229 
Craig Lambourne Unattached M50 90 53:38 52:44 816 of 1229 
Peter Evetts-Imray Unattached M45 104 53:39 52:44 817 of 1229 
Janine Griffith Unattached F40 40 53:43 52:30 818 of 1229 
James West Unattached M 237 53:47 52:57 819 of 1229 
Andrew Ward Unattached M65 13 53:48 52:47 820 of 1229 
Cath Jackson Unattached F45 38 53:50 52:47 821 of 1229 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 19 53:50 53:10 822 of 1229 
Stephanie McIntosh Spenborough & District AC F45 39 53:51 52:57 823 of 1229 
Andy Smith Unattached M45 105 53:53 52:24 824 of 1229 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M 238 53:55 53:11 825 of 1229 
Marieclaire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners F45 40 53:57 53:31 826 of 1229 
Deborah Stott Unattached F60 53:59 53:12 827 of 1229 
Ashley Carson Penistone Footpath Runners M55 47 54:00 52:54 828 of 1229 
Rebecca Greenwood Ackworth Road Runners F 94 54:00 52:54 829 of 1229 
Westley O'Neill Unattached M 239 54:01 52:40 830 of 1229 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers M40 101 54:01 53:14 831 of 1229 
Ian Spencer Steel City Striders M50 91 54:02 52:44 832 of 1229 
Martin Winham Unattached M40 102 54:06 54:02 833 of 1229 
John Kilroy Unattached M50 92 54:08 53:24 834 of 1229 
Rosie O'Donoghue Unattached F 95 54:10 52:52 835 of 1229 
Tim Downie Unattached M45 106 54:10 53:10 836 of 1229 
Ian Chatterton Unattached M50 93 54:12 53:39 837 of 1229 
Kenji Lewis Unattached M45 107 54:12 52:50 838 of 1229 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F55 13 54:13 53:45 839 of 1229 
Matt Leach Unattached M40 103 54:13 52:59 840 of 1229 
Catherine O'Brien Denby Dale Travellers F40 41 54:13 53:26 841 of 1229 
Amie Fuller Unattached F 96 54:17 53:07 842 of 1229 
Michelle Kilburn Unattached F 97 54:19 53:56 843 of 1229 
Caroline Burke Unattached F55 14 54:20 53:17 844 of 1229 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Unattached F 98 54:21 53:11 845 of 1229 
Felicity Jackson Abbey Runners F 99 54:23 53:32 846 of 1229 
Mary Power Unattached F45 41 54:23 53:21 847 of 1229 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M40 104 54:25 53:08 848 of 1229 
Elin Reeves Unattached F 100 54:25 53:08 849 of 1229 
Darren Alderson Quakers Running Club M50 94 54:27 53:22 850 of 1229 
Craig Hotchen Unattached M45 108 54:28 53:17 851 of 1229 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M70 54:29 54:11 852 of 1229 
Susan Heaney Royton Road Runners F55 15 54:30 54:06 853 of 1229 
Holly Moore Unattached F 101 54:30 53:57 854 of 1229 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M40 105 54:30 54:02 855 of 1229 
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers F45 42 54:32 53:47 856 of 1229 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M55 48 54:33 53:47 857 of 1229 
Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers F50 24 54:35 53:48 858 of 1229 
Gail Shaw Royton Road Runners F50 25 54:39 53:19 859 of 1229 
Lisa Cummins Royton Road Runners F45 43 54:39 53:23 860 of 1229 
Andy Shaw Unattached M45 109 54:40 53:18 861 of 1229 
Alastair Sayles Unattached M50 95 54:42 54:08 862 of 1229 
Joe Dransfield Unattached M 240 54:42 53:27 863 of 1229 
Imran Aswat Unattached M 241 54:43 53:44 864 of 1229 
Ellen Sayles Rothwell Harriers F 102 54:44 54:11 865 of 1229 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40 106 54:44 54:13 866 of 1229 
Sam Thorne Unattached F 103 54:45 54:07 867 of 1229 
David Smith Unattached M60 20 54:50 53:17 868 of 1229 
Michaela Stevens Unattached M45 110 54:56 53:17 869 of 1229 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45 44 54:58 54:16 870 of 1229 
Steve Anthoney Unattached M55 49 54:58 53:41 871 of 1229 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F 104 54:59 53:47 872 of 1229 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M 242 55:03 53:58 873 of 1229 
Claire Manton Spenborough & District AC F 105 55:03 53:50 874 of 1229 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F50 26 55:06 53:54 875 of 1229 
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M60 21 55:06 54:31 876 of 1229 
Diane Jessop Wakefield Triathlon F45 45 55:08 54:46 877 of 1229 
Janet Hartley Unattached F55 16 55:08 54:46 878 of 1229 
Jackie Moxon Methley Striders F55 17 55:10 54:13 879 of 1229 
Wayne Clark Unattached M 243 55:12 54:15 880 of 1229 
Julie ann Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50 27 55:16 54:15 881 of 1229 
Charlotte Reason Northowram Pumas F 106 55:17 54:50 882 of 1229 
Helen Jackson Northowram Pumas F 107 55:18 54:49 883 of 1229 
Anna Austin Barnsley Athletic Club F 108 55:18 54:15 884 of 1229 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M45 111 55:19 53:50 885 of 1229 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50 28 55:22 54:15 886 of 1229 
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M50 96 55:23 54:21 887 of 1229 
Cathryn Smith Eccleshill Road Runners F55 18 55:26 54:19 888 of 1229 
Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders F 109 55:26 54:53 889 of 1229 
Sanjay Singh Unattached M 244 55:28 54:33 890 of 1229 
Amanda Richardson Royton Road Runners F50 29 55:29 54:09 891 of 1229 
Alistair Shand York Race Walking Club M55 50 55:35 54:48 892 of 1229 
Anna Ralph Northowram Pumas F 110 55:44 55:15 893 of 1229 
Cristiana Reis Unattached F 111 55:49 54:41 894 of 1229 
Linda Featherstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 42 55:49 54:55 895 of 1229 
Mark Mortimer Unattached M 245 55:51 55:35 896 of 1229 
Mark Bottomley Idle Athletic Club M50 97 55:53 55:19 897 of 1229 
Stacey Waldock Unattached F 112 55:54 54:42 898 of 1229 
Craig Calvert Unattached M 246 55:54 54:36 899 of 1229 
Jasvir Nahl Chapel Allerton Runners F45 46 55:55 55:01 900 of 1229 
Lee McKenzie Unattached M 247 55:57 54:45 901 of 1229 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70 55:59 55:21 902 of 1229 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50 30 56:02 54:47 903 of 1229 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40 43 56:02 55:10 904 of 1229 
Clair Parker Rothwell Harriers F 113 56:03 55:13 905 of 1229 
Sarah Denman St Theresas F 114 56:04 54:45 906 of 1229 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50 98 56:04 54:46 907 of 1229 
Simon Kingsnorth Saltaire Striders M50 99 56:11 54:58 908 of 1229 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60 22 56:11 55:07 909 of 1229 
Loren Price Farsley Flyers F 115 56:14 55:01 910 of 1229 
Elizabeth Ashton Unattached F40 44 56:20 55:06 911 of 1229 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 31 56:25 55:23 912 of 1229 
Michelle Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F 116 56:25 55:31 913 of 1229 
Aqeel Adnan Unattached M 248 56:27 55:45 914 of 1229 
Kevin Tate Wakefield Triathlon M60 23 56:27 55:12 915 of 1229 
Sarah Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners F45 47 56:29 56:09 916 of 1229 
Liz Clark South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 32 56:30 55:32 917 of 1229 
Sarah Prentice Kimberworth Striders F40 45 56:31 55:14 918 of 1229 
Jason Firth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 112 56:32 55:31 919 of 1229 
Betty Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club F60 56:33 55:35 920 of 1229 
June Stakes Rothwell Harriers F45 48 56:37 55:11 921 of 1229 
Lucy Cohen Abbey Runners F45 49 56:41 55:46 922 of 1229 
Sharon Moore Barnsley Athletic Club F45 50 56:46 55:43 923 of 1229 
Pauline Underwood Methley Striders F40 46 56:47 55:20 924 of 1229 
Jillian Heywood Royton Road Runners F45 51 56:49 56:26 925 of 1229 
David Briggs Unattached M50 100 56:50 56:00 926 of 1229 
Claire Ahmed Unattached F 117 56:55 55:48 927 of 1229 
Elizabeth Burley Kimberworth Striders F 118 56:56 55:36 928 of 1229 
Gary Penfold Unattached M45 113 57:03 56:06 929 of 1229 
Ewelina Amrouche Unattached F 119 57:03 56:07 930 of 1229 
Robert Harrison Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 107 57:05 56:40 931 of 1229 
Kevin Stone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60 24 57:06 56:13 932 of 1229 
Heather Ross Chapel Allerton Runners F40 47 57:06 56:15 933 of 1229 
Zoe Shackleton Unattached F40 48 57:15 55:54 934 of 1229 
Marysia Pozorski Penistone Footpath Runners F 120 57:17 56:17 935 of 1229 
Alison Hill St Theresas F45 52 57:18 56:00 936 of 1229 
Ismail Chothia Unattached M 249 57:19 56:20 937 of 1229 
Julie Reid Unattached F50 33 57:21 56:40 938 of 1229 
Colin Prout Unattached M55 51 57:24 55:54 939 of 1229 
Tracy Rawnsley Unattached F50 34 57:24 56:05 940 of 1229 
Keelie Brown Methley Striders F 121 57:30 55:57 941 of 1229 
Steven Midgley Unattached M45 114 57:32 56:59 942 of 1229 
Kerry Bateman Unattached F40 49 57:37 56:12 943 of 1229 
Ray Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60 25 57:38 56:45 944 of 1229 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50 35 57:38 56:54 945 of 1229 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70 57:41 57:21 946 of 1229 
James Ackroyd Unattached M 250 57:42 56:44 947 of 1229 
Liz Cassells Unattached F 122 57:42 56:20 948 of 1229 
Abigail Batchelor Unattached F40 50 57:42 56:20 949 of 1229 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60 57:44 56:53 950 of 1229 
Donna Miller Unattached F40 51 57:47 57:15 951 of 1229 
Jez Barnes Unattached M40 108 57:50 56:48 952 of 1229 
Elizabeth Deakin Unattached F 123 57:50 56:47 953 of 1229 
Emma Cole Ilkley Harriers F 124 57:53 56:41 954 of 1229 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 19 57:59 57:02 955 of 1229 
Michael Gaynor Unattached M50 101 58:00 56:49 956 of 1229 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M45 115 58:02 57:09 957 of 1229 
Robert Kirk Unattached M50 102 58:03 56:27 958 of 1229 
Chris Dorgan Wakefield Triathlon M50 103 58:05 57:07 959 of 1229 
Peter Blanchfield Unattached M55 52 58:09 57:18 960 of 1229 
Elaine Whitehead Rochdale Triathlon F40 52 58:10 57:08 961 of 1229 
Julia Wilkinson Unattached F 125 58:11 57:07 962 of 1229 
Dave Hewson Unattached M45 116 58:12 56:32 963 of 1229 
Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers F65 58:12 57:52 964 of 1229 
Anne Gowing Unattached F40 53 58:13 56:56 965 of 1229 
Iain Baines Unattached M55 53 58:15 57:43 966 of 1229 
Raymond paul Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70 58:15 57:16 967 of 1229 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40 54 58:16 57:32 968 of 1229 
Matthew Parker-Haim Unattached M 251 58:16 57:04 969 of 1229 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40 55 58:19 57:22 970 of 1229 
Lee Allen Unattached M45 117 58:20 57:57 971 of 1229 
Clare Bates Barnsley Harriers F45 53 58:20 57:35 972 of 1229 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60 26 58:22 56:43 973 of 1229 
Alan Waistell Unattached M55 54 58:23 56:44 974 of 1229 
Becks Todd Stadium Runners F 126 58:25 57:26 975 of 1229 
Emma Howley Unattached F 127 58:25 57:27 976 of 1229 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55 20 58:27 58:06 977 of 1229 
Paul Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 109 58:28 57:30 978 of 1229 
Helen Bedford Unattached F40 56 58:29 57:31 979 of 1229 
John Skipper Kingstone Runners M50 104 58:30 57:23 980 of 1229 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F50 36 58:31 57:58 981 of 1229 
Rashid Patel Unattached M50 105 58:31 56:55 982 of 1229 
Carol Parsons Totley Athletic Club F50 37 58:35 57:45 983 of 1229 
Yusuf Badat Unattached M45 118 58:38 58:21 984 of 1229 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55 55 58:40 57:12 985 of 1229 
Sharon Mann South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45 54 58:41 57:42 986 of 1229 
Chris Burrows Unattached M 252 58:45 57:24 987 of 1229 
Claire Battensby Unattached F 128 58:46 57:38 988 of 1229 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40 57 58:50 57:55 989 of 1229 
Clare Costello Unattached F45 55 58:53 57:56 990 of 1229 
Russell Cottrell Unattached M40 110 58:55 57:48 991 of 1229 
Ann Maskell Unattached F 129 58:55 57:35 992 of 1229 
Kathryn Ashton Unattached F 130 58:55 57:40 993 of 1229 
Matthew Ashton Unattached M 253 58:55 57:40 994 of 1229 
Helen Foster Spenborough & District AC F 131 58:58 58:01 995 of 1229 
Lindsey Winter Unattached F40 58 58:59 57:51 996 of 1229 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50 38 59:02 58:05 997 of 1229 
Catriona Furness Unattached F55 21 59:08 57:58 998 of 1229 
Paul Symons Unattached M45 119 59:09 58:08 999 of 1229 
Ian Gothard Unattached M45 120 59:10 57:52 1000 of 1229 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8531&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018