Results
Results for
Bluebell Trail 10
on the 13th May 2018
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Matthew Hallam
Valley Striders
M
1
12
02
1
176
0
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M35
1
14
40
2
183
13
Simon Jones
Abbey Runners
M
1
16
55
3
188
18
Tom Thomas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
17
19
4
189
1
Daniel Bennett
Rochdale Harriers
M45
1
17
41
5
190
19
Adam Lomas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
18
41
6
192
25
Andy Dean
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
18
57
7
193
3
Darren Young
Stainland Lions
M45
1
19
13
8
194
0
Martin Fillingham
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
19
30
9
194
0
Daniel Greenwood
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
1
20
05
10
196
8
Tim Brook
Northowram Pumas
M35
1
20
13
11
196
24
Luke Cranfield
Northowram Pumas
M
1
20
44
12
198
22
Michael Vargas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
21
07
13
198
0
Sean Suttle
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
M
1
21
38
14
200
0
Tom Collinge
Queensbury Running Club
M
1
22
27
15
202
0
Scott Watson
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
1
22
32
16
202
25
Rick Ralph
Northowram Pumas
M40
1
22
46
17
202
25
Matt Kay
Halifax Harriers
M35
1
23
16
18
204
19
Michael Cottam
Stadium Runners
M
1
23
19
19
204
4
Dan Marsden
Stainland Lions
M35
1
23
27
20
204
0
Michael Bowen
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
1
23
46
21
205
0
Thomas Naisby
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
1
24
02
22
206
0
Tom Needham
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
M
1
24
05
23
206
0
John MacPhail
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
1
24
24
24
206
10
Lucy Collins
Stainland Lions
F
1
24
30
25
207
0
Simon Brady
Queensbury Running Club
M50
1
24
38
26
207
9
Jonathan Moon
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
1
24
41
27
207
0
Jack Rose
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
24
47
28
207
0
Edward Revell
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
24
52
29
208
4
Ian Sutcliffe
Stadium Runners
M45
1
25
08
30
208
25
Victoria Stainburn
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
25
33
31
209
22
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
25
49
32
210
25
Richard Hirst
Spenborough & District AC
M35
1
26
05
33
211
25
Claire Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
1
26
24
34
211
25
Derek Parrington
Stainland Lions
M50
1
26
55
37
213
3
Matt Carter
Stadium Runners
M45
1
27
13
38
213
7
Jude Roberts
Northowram Pumas
M45
1
27
43
39
215
0
Paul Murgatroyd
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M50
1
28
40
41
217
1
Deke Banks
Northowram Pumas
M
1
28
49
42
217
20
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
29
02
43
218
25
Chris Carrick
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
1
29
21
45
219
0
April Caufield
Halifax Harriers
F
1
29
27
46
219
13
Alexander Ross
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
29
30
47
219
0
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
29
41
48
219
0
David Bannister
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
29
44
49
220
0
Phillip Moyles
Stainland Lions
M40
1
29
46
50
220
16
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F55
1
29
49
51
220
14
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M45
1
29
52
52
220
10
Kyle Spencer
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
M
1
30
00
53
220
0
Darren Earnshaw
Stadium Runners
M40
1
30
18
55
221
6
Chris Hanley
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
M40
1
30
22
56
221
25
Ashleigh Greenwood
Stadium Runners
F
1
30
27
58
221
13
Kevin Watson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
30
58
59
223
3
Andy Barnes
Northowram Pumas
M35
1
31
07
60
223
0
John Hughes
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
1
31
19
61
223
3
Ian Wilson
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
31
27
62
224
14
Peter May
Queensbury Running Club
M60
1
31
27
63
224
11
Allan Parkin
Unattached
M50
1
31
30
64
223
0
Robert Buchanan
Stadium Runners
M40
1
31
55
65
225
0
Amy Young
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
32
13
67
226
15
Adam Theakston
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
1
32
21
68
226
9
Mohammad Abubakr
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
32
38
70
227
17
Kay Welsby
Rochdale Harriers
F35
1
32
41
71
227
0
Tom Paget
Halifax Harriers
M35
1
32
58
72
227
0
James James
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
33
13
73
228
25
Diane Cooper
Northowram Pumas
F45
1
33
25
74
229
25
Andrew Earnshaw
Stainland Lions
M40
1
33
30
75
229
13
Tim Ashby
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
33
41
76
229
23
David Scrivener
Saltaire Striders
M35
1
33
57
77
230
0
Michael Barlow
Stainland Lions
M35
1
34
22
79
231
0
Stephen Pickup
Stadium Runners
M40
1
34
27
80
231
0
Clare Smith
Stadium Runners
F40
1
34
35
81
231
13
Chris France
Unattached
M40
1
34
47
82
231
0
James Hughes
Stadium Runners
M35
1
34
49
83
232
0
Michaela Goodall
Stadium Runners
F35
1
35
07
85
233
18
Julie Field
Stainland Lions
F45
1
35
11
86
233
25
Darren Horobin
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
35
13
87
233
15
Richard Smith
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
M40
1
37
00
93
237
0
Mick Lunn
Stadium Runners
M50
1
37
05
95
238
0
Craig Thompson
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
37
35
98
239
0
Will Stewart
Halifax Harriers
M
1
37
44
99
239
12
Nichola Moreland
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
38
05
100
240
3
Harun Umarji
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
38
13
101
240
10
Stephen Pattison
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
38
21
102
241
4
David Culpan
Stainland Lions
M55
1
38
25
103
241
7
Mike Keddie
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
38
46
104
242
0
Kevin Carse
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
M35
1
38
55
105
242
0
Matthew Potter
Meltham Athletic Club
M
1
39
11
106
243
5
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M50
1
39
13
107
243
19
Sara Elliott
Otley Athletic Club
F45
1
39
16
108
243
10
Christopher Ellis
Northowram Pumas
M45
1
39
46
111
244
17
Ian Connolly
Rossendale Harriers
M55
1
39
55
112
244
0
Martin Martin
Stainland Lions
M55
1
40
07
113
245
0
Richard Douglas
Unattached
M45
1
40
16
114
245
0
Lesley-ann Donnell
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
40
32
115
246
25
Chris Hudson
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
40
35
116
246
20
Patrick Bean
Farsley Flyers
M50
1
40
36
117
246
22
Paul Sawyer
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
40
52
118
247
13
Paul Dickens
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
40
52
119
247
6
Martin Dearie
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
41
02
120
247
0
Stuart Clinton
Stainland Lions
M45
1
41
05
121
247
0
Ruth Muir
St Theresas
F35
1
41
15
122
248
6
Brian Horsley
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M65
1
41
19
123
248
0
Graeme Cowling
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
41
19
124
248
0
Nick Greenwood
Stadium Runners
M
1
41
21
125
248
0
Tim Baxter
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
41
30
127
248
0
Emma Warner
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
41
35
128
249
25
Jane Cole
Northowram Pumas
F40
1
41
41
129
249
25
Glennis Richardson
Hyde Village Striders
F55
1
42
05
130
250
0
Honor Baldry
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
42
07
132
250
24
Rob Hick
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
M35
1
42
16
133
250
19
Tracey Wilman
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
42
18
134
250
25
Iain Denby
Dragons Running Club
M55
1
42
21
135
250
0
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M50
1
42
27
136
251
1
Julie Bowman
Northowram Pumas
F45
1
42
29
138
251
0
Rachel Lumb
Stainland Lions
F50
1
42
38
140
251
0
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F65
1
42
43
141
251
4
Emma Ball
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F45
1
43
04
142
252
25
Christopher Watson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
43
35
143
253
1
Michael Kennedy
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M50
1
43
38
144
254
0
Emily Ledder
Stadium Runners
F40
1
43
40
145
254
0
David Greenwood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
43
41
146
254
23
Tom Oddy
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
M
1
43
47
147
254
0
Adam Ellis
Abbey Runners
M40
1
43
54
148
254
5
Hazel Berrett
Halifax Harriers
F55
1
44
16
150
255
14
Rebecca Gray
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
44
30
153
256
0
Chris Smart
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
M35
1
44
33
154
256
0
Michelle Rogerson
Stainland Lions
F40
1
44
55
157
257
19
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
44
57
158
257
25
Gareth Duckworth
Stainland Lions
M40
1
45
02
159
257
0
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
45
07
161
257
4
Graham Yeomans
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
45
21
162
258
0
Chris Price
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
45
22
163
258
3
Maxine Hamilton
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
45
24
164
258
6
Garry Keenan
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
45
41
165
259
0
Julie Potter
Baildon Runners
F45
1
46
16
167
260
10
Chris Howarth
Stadium Runners
M45
1
46
21
168
260
0
Tim Rowling
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
46
24
170
260
0
Ian Storey
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
46
36
173
261
0
Ian Hoskins
Stainland Lions
M50
1
46
57
175
262
17
Sarah Proudmore
Boalloy Running Club
F45
1
47
02
176
262
0
Andrew Tudor
Northowram Pumas
M40
1
47
05
177
262
13
Mark Szefer
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
M35
1
47
13
178
262
0
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M60
1
47
16
179
262
13
John Whittington
Brighouse Bumble Bees
M55
1
47
36
180
263
0
Joanna Lockwood
Queensbury Running Club
F40
1
47
41
181
263
8
Sarah Lofthouse
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
47
41
182
263
0
Matt Newton
Northowram Pumas
M
1
48
02
183
264
16
Jonathan Pybus
Stainland Lions
M55
1
48
02
184
264
0
Adam Goodall
Stadium Runners
M35
1
48
13
185
265
0
Laura Phillips
Abbey Runners
F
1
48
16
186
265
0
Matt Smith
Stadium Runners
M35
1
48
22
187
265
0
Robert Greaves
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
48
40
188
266
0
Jason Wilks
Unattached
M45
1
48
41
189
265
0
Gareth Webb
Stainland Lions
M
1
48
46
190
266
0
Ellen Sharpe
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
48
52
191
266
0
Amy Bailiss
York Acorn Running Club
F35
1
49
49
194
269
18
Nigel Corns
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
49
50
195
269
13
John Tayler
Stadium Runners
M60
1
50
08
196
269
0
Greg Thorley
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
50
10
197
270
0
Hanni Fisher
Halifax Harriers
F
1
50
13
198
270
13
Moira Alderson
Stainland Lions
F45
1
50
38
202
271
0
Victoria Owen
Northowram Pumas
F
1
50
38
203
271
25
Chris Hardy
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
50
44
204
271
0
Nicola Forwood
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
51
19
205
272
0
Ann Foster
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
51
22
206
272
0
Hilary Seward
Skipton Athletic Club
F50
1
51
36
210
273
0
Kieran Heaton
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
M
1
51
38
211
273
0
David Jefferson
Bingley Harriers
M35
1
51
41
213
273
0
Jill Hobson
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
52
02
215
274
0
Richard Firth
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
52
13
217
275
1
Christina Sunderland
Stadium Runners
F35
1
52
25
218
275
0
Paul Bennett
Bramley Breezers
M55
1
52
29
219
275
0
Ally Canning
Northowram Pumas
F
1
52
46
220
276
0
Natalie Williams
Rochdale Triathlon
F35
1
53
05
221
277
0
Stuart Nimmo
Stadium Runners
M40
1
53
27
222
278
0
Neil Atkinson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
53
36
225
278
0
Louise Louise
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
53
47
226
278
0
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners
M55
1
53
58
229
279
0
Amy Oatway
Stadium Runners
F
1
54
00
230
279
0
Rebecca Pollard
Wetherby Runners
F
1
54
05
231
279
0
Margaret Deacon
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
54
38
233
280
2
Angela Lee
Stainland Lions
F55
1
54
46
234
281
25
Kate Shaw
Acre Street Runners
F45
1
54
50
236
281
0
Naz Bashir
Derwent Valley Orienteers
M45
1
54
54
237
281
0
Samantha Eastwood
Stadium Runners
F40
1
55
07
238
282
7
Martin Athey
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
1
55
11
239
282
0
Joanne Bissell
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
55
19
240
282
2
Gregory Skelton
Pontefract Athletics Club
M
1
55
32
241
283
25
Nikki Hanson
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
55
49
242
283
13
Gillian Nesbitt
Abbey Runners
F40
1
55
52
243
283
23
David Redhead
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
M50
1
56
10
244
284
25
Nicola MacDonald
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
56
58
250
286
0
Sophie Baxter
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
57
11
251
287
25
Nigel Taylor
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
57
13
252
287
1
Marion Muir
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
57
15
253
287
0
Mike Shackleton
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
57
18
255
287
0
Jodie Knowles
Northowram Pumas
F35
1
57
32
257
288
25
Daniel Gaunt
St Theresas
M35
1
58
02
259
289
0
John Davis
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
58
05
261
289
6
Darren Jack
Queensbury Running Club
M35
1
58
21
262
290
0
Fiona Willis
Stadium Runners
F55
1
58
24
263
290
8
Kevin Jaggar
Stainland Lions
M50
1
58
36
264
290
0
Anthony Pinnington
Stainland Lions
M55
1
58
40
265
290
25
Gemma Lund
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
58
46
266
291
25
Terry Mottram
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
58
46
267
291
0
Jenny Grindrod
Rochdale Triathlon
F45
1
59
10
271
292
0
Donna Gardner
Oldham & Royton
F35
1
59
13
272
292
25
Carl Carl
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
59
32
274
292
0
Holly Maddocks
Stainland Lions
F
1
59
33
275
292
0
Antony Rogers
Spenborough & District AC
M50
1
59
41
276
293
0
Katrina Wood
Northowram Pumas
F50
2
00
02
277
294
0
Sarah Greene
Hyde Park Harriers
F
2
00
22
279
294
0
Alys Griffiths
Hyde Park Harriers
F
2
00
24
280
295
0
Charlotte Pogson
Stadium Runners
F
2
00
30
281
295
0
Cara Sass
Hyde Park Harriers
F
2
00
32
282
295
0
Richard Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
2
00
35
283
295
0
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
2
00
44
284
295
0
Karen Galvin
Vegan Runners UK
F45
2
00
49
285
296
0
Sephie Collins
Dewsbury Road Runners
F55
2
00
50
286
296
0
Velerie Bell
Wetherby Runners
F50
2
01
10
288
296
0
Jan Davies
Dragons Running Club
F55
2
01
13
289
297
0
Ian Bland
Bingley Harriers
M55
2
01
16
290
297
0
Amy Linley
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
2
01
30
291
297
0
Mark Wilson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
2
01
30
292
297
0
Cheryl Devine
Stadium Runners
F35
2
01
32
293
297
0
Genevieve Thompson
Stainland Lions
F45
2
01
35
294
297
0
Adam Gallagher
Pudsey Pacers
M35
2
01
41
295
298
0
Paul Needham
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
2
02
19
297
299
0
Carl Lecomber
Stadium Runners
M55
2
02
21
298
299
9
Lynn Metcalfe
Rothwell Harriers
F45
2
02
49
301
300
0
Lindsey Reynolds
St Theresas
F45
2
02
55
302
301
0
Tracey Hodgson
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
2
02
57
303
301
0
Carol Gregson
Stainland Lions
F50
2
03
07
304
301
0
Roxanne McIlvenny
Trawden Athletic Club
F35
2
03
41
308
303
0
Alison Audsley
Stainland Lions
F40
2
03
49
309
303
17
Joanne Coop
Stadium Runners
F45
2
04
00
310
303
16
Anna Jackson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
2
04
05
312
304
0
Katherine Storey
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
2
04
43
313
305
0
Anna Stones
Rothwell Harriers
F
2
04
44
314
305
25
Jason Saville
Oakwell RunFIT
M40
2
04
55
315
306
0
Merry Hill
Horsforth Harriers
F40
2
05
05
316
306
0
Stacey Gilman
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
2
05
24
318
307
0
Helen Gooder
Roberttown Road Runners
F40
2
05
24
319
307
0
Olga Rayner
Roberttown Road Runners
F35
2
05
24
320
307
15
Josephine Briggs
Saltaire Striders
F50
2
05
35
321
307
25
Vicky Houghton
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
2
06
00
323
308
25
Jessica Earnshaw
Stadium Runners
F35
2
06
07
324
309
10
Russell Dyson
Stadium Runners
M70
2
06
21
326
309
3
Karen Butler
Baildon Runners
F45
2
06
30
327
309
0
Alex Barr
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
2
06
32
328
310
2
James Grant
Pontefract Athletics Club
M
2
07
13
329
311
0
Becca Hattrell
St Theresas
F
2
07
33
332
312
25
Zoe Mallinson
Stainland Lions
F
2
07
36
333
312
25
Anna Ralph
Northowram Pumas
F35
2
07
44
334
312
25
Luisa Lauren
Keighley & Craven AC
F50
2
07
46
335
313
0
Claire Dearie
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
2
08
44
337
315
0
Claire Telford
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
2
08
44
338
315
0
Michelle Foster
Unattached
F50
2
09
09
339
315
0
Mandy Geary
Wakefield Harriers
F35
2
09
34
342
317
0
Linda Spencer
Stadium Runners
F50
2
09
54
344
318
0
Rachael Hawkins
Northowram Pumas
F
2
10
01
345
318
0
Andrew Mellor
Northowram Pumas
M35
2
10
03
346
318
0
Sarah Rose
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
2
10
57
349
320
0
Amie Gardner
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
2
10
57
350
320
0
Anne McQueen
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
2
11
01
351
321
2
Becky Todd
Stadium Runners
F
2
11
09
352
321
16
Catherine Catherine
Stainland Lions
F40
2
11
16
353
321
0
Samantha Cripps
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
2
11
44
359
322
0
Michael Hartley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
2
11
44
360
322
0
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions
M55
2
12
00
363
323
0
Roger Smith
Stainland Lions
M50
2
12
10
365
323
0
Alex MacIver
Knutsford Tri Club
M35
2
12
22
367
324
0
Shaun Camponi
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
2
12
35
368
324
0
Angie Irvine
York Acorn Running Club
F45
2
13
31
370
327
0
S. rebecca Hamer
Stadium Runners
F35
2
14
35
372
329
0
Karen Conduit
Rochdale Harriers
F60
2
14
41
373
329
0
Verity Garside
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
F35
2
14
48
374
330
0
Debbie Hyde
Stainland Lions
F35
2
14
50
375
330
0
Matthew Gray
Hyde Park Harriers
M
2
16
14
379
333
0
Gaby Wolferink
Barnsley Harriers
F
2
16
25
382
334
0
Rene Wolferink
Barnsley Harriers
M35
2
16
25
383
334
0
Rachel Borgne
Wakefield Triathlon
F45
2
16
50
386
335
0
Paul Dewhirst
Pudsey Pacers
M50
2
17
22
389
336
0
Kimberley Yeaman
Stadium Runners
F
2
17
25
390
336
25
Danielle Whitworth
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
F
2
17
25
391
336
0
Scarlett Vickers
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
2
17
35
392
337
0
Susan Firth
Dewsbury Road Runners
F55
2
17
50
394
337
0
Liz Walker
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
18
10
395
338
0
Anne Gowing
Huddersfield Road Runners
F40
2
18
13
396
338
0
Emma Harris
Horsforth Harriers
F35
2
18
28
398
339
25
Tommy Dickson
Horsforth Harriers
M
2
18
28
399
339
0
Emma Oldham-Fox
Acre Street Runners
F40
2
18
42
400
339
0
Robert Gudgeon
Acre Street Runners
M45
2
18
44
401
339
0
Julia Ansbro
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F35
2
19
25
404
341
0
Simon Lovidge
Barnsley Harriers
M40
2
19
51
405
342
0
Keith Pleasant
Oldham & Royton
M35
2
20
53
410
345
25
Suzanne Hague
Saltaire Striders
F50
2
20
54
409
345
22
Nicky Brown
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
F40
2
21
25
411
346
0
Julie Felton
Oldham & Royton
F50
2
21
29
412
346
0
Nicki Paynter
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
F40
2
21
35
413
346
0
Karen Smith
Rossendale Harriers
F40
2
21
38
414
346
0
Suzanne Caley
Abbey Runners
F40
2
22
10
415
348
0
Mandy Ashton
Unattached
F55
2
23
00
416
349
0
Fiona Waterhouse
Horsforth Harriers
F40
2
24
19
420
353
0
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F70
2
24
32
422
354
15
Patricia Hallowell
Stainland Lions
F45
2
24
35
423
354
25
Debra Brown
Otley Athletic Club
F40
2
24
50
424
354
0
Wendy Paulson
Stainland Lions
F50
2
25
16
425
355
21
Suzanne Fretwell
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
F40
2
25
29
426
356
0
Sue Gallagher
Baildon Runners
F55
2
25
50
427
357
0
Janet Coutts
Skipton Athletic Club
F60
2
27
19
431
360
7
Ruth Amin
Belle Vue Racers
F40
2
28
16
432
363
12
Andrew Potter
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
2
28
47
433
364
0
Jacqueline Darley
Wetherby Runners
F60
2
29
13
434
365
0
Annette Blythe
Dewsbury Road Runners
F55
2
29
32
435
366
0
Tracey Piper
St Theresas
F35
2
30
16
438
368
0
Tracey Parsons
St Theresas
F50
2
30
16
439
368
0
Nicola Smith
Rochdale Harriers
F40
2
30
25
440
368
0
Julie Goddard
Stainland Lions
F40
2
31
22
441
370
0
Joanne Anderson
Saltwell Harriers
F45
2
31
47
442
371
0
Andrew Swanston
Saltwell Harriers
M50
2
31
50
443
371
0
Joanne Wollaston
Saltwell Harriers
F45
2
31
50
444
371
0
Nicola Womack
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
2
33
23
445
375
0
Lizzie Coombes
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
2
34
47
447
379
0
Lesley-ann Donnell
Hyde Park Harriers
F
2
34
47
448
379
0
Maika Ohno
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
2
34
47
449
379
0
Frances Andrews
Hyde Park Harriers
F
2
34
47
450
379
0
Manesha Chauhan
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
2
34
47
451
379
0
Ann Buckley
Dragons Running Club
F35
2
35
06
452
379
0
Sara Burgess
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
35
07
453
379
0
Sandra Pinder
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
F55
2
35
35
454
381
0
Anne Molloy
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
F60
2
35
35
455
381
18
El Ogilive
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
F40
2
35
35
456
381
0
Amanda Aveyard
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
F40
2
35
35
457
381
0
Catherine Higgins
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
2
35
48
458
381
0
Dawn Greaves
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
2
35
48
459
381
0
Miriam Caldecott
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
F45
2
36
03
460
382
0
Gary Moxon
Pontefract Athletics Club
M55
2
37
38
461
386
0
Jo Yendell
Unattached
F55
2
37
38
462
385
0
Jackie Moxon
Unattached
F55
2
37
38
463
385
0
Mark Ramskill
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
2
37
38
464
386
0
Keith Graham
Selby Striders
M50
2
37
38
465
386
1
Mel Blackburn
Unattached
F
2
37
38
466
385
0
Gillian Chippendale
Unattached
F60
2
37
38
468
385
0
Kevin Chippendale
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
2
37
38
469
386
0
Manjit Ahiar
Stainland Lions
F45
2
37
56
470
386
25
Joanna Rankin
Wetherby Runners
F45
2
38
00
471
387
0
Gail Fawcett
Stainland Lions
F50
2
43
03
474
399
9
Lisa Dowson
Spenborough & District AC
F40
2
59
35
476
439
0
Samantha Wolstenholme
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
F35
2
59
35
477
439
0
Rick Ogilvie
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
M40
3
00
44
478
442
0
Amanda Goldthorpe
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
F45
3
19
32
481
488
0
Carol Whitworth
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
F50
3
21
56
482
494
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8789&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024