Results
Results for
Brass Monkey Half Marathon
on the 18th Jan 2009
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Matthew Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
06
34
1 of 1280
Darran Bilton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
1
08
38
2 of 1280
David Turnbull
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
10
14
3 of 1280
James Bulman
North York Moors AC
M
1
11
25
4 of 1280
Steve Bateson
East Hull Harriers
M
1
11
25
5 of 1280
Mark Bendall
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
12
44
6 of 1280
David Parkin
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
1
13
23
7 of 1280
Richard Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
13
50
8 of 1280
Matthew John
Abbey Runners
M
1
13
53
9 of 1280
Darren Gray
Manx Harriers
M
1
13
58
10 of 1280
Andy Chadfield
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
14
09
11 of 1280
Jeremy Rogers
Abbey Runners
M
1
14
36
12 of 1280
Steve Hallas
Preston Harriers
M
1
14
55
13 of 1280
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
15
22
14 of 1280
Richard Bellamy
North York Moors AC
M40
1
15
27
15 of 1280
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
15
56
16 of 1280
Kim Fawke
Telford Athletic Club
F
1
16
19
17 of 1280
Anthony Bourne
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
16
22
18 of 1280
Nigel Bedell
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
16
44
19 of 1280
Sarah Jarvis
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
16
56
20 of 1280
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
17
08
21 of 1280
Andy May
Abbey Runners
M
1
17
12
22 of 1280
Keith Robertshaw
Chester le Street AC
M40
1
17
14
23 of 1280
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M
1
17
18
24 of 1280
Darren Burnley
Unattached
M40
1
17
39
26 of 1280
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
17
40
25 of 1280
Martin Connelly
Elswick Harriers
M40
1
17
42
27 of 1280
Patrick Duffy
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M
1
18
12
28 of 1280
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
1
18
17
29 of 1280
Alasdair Tatham
Quakers Running Club
M
1
18
20
30 of 1280
James Corden
Stockport Harriers
M
1
18
37
31 of 1280
Steven Potts
Sunderland Harriers
M
1
18
40
32 of 1280
Martin Stevens
Werrington Joggers
M
1
18
56
33 of 1280
Jonathon Dale
Dumfries Running Club
M40
1
19
09
34 of 1280
Richard Balshaw
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
19
21
35 of 1280
Mark Armstrong
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
19
32
36 of 1280
Tom Williams
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
19
35
37 of 1280
Ian Monaghan
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M
1
19
39
38 of 1280
Andrew Dobby
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M
1
19
42
39 of 1280
James Drury
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
19
48
40 of 1280
Andrew Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
19
48
41 of 1280
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
19
56
42 of 1280
Philip Teece
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
20
04
44 of 1280
John Trelfa
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
20
07
43 of 1280
David McGuire
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
1
20
11
45 of 1280
Mark Dowson
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
20
22
46 of 1280
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M
1
20
25
47 of 1280
Michael Walsh
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
20
34
48 of 1280
Becky Penty
City of York Athletics Club
F
1
20
34
50 of 1280
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
20
35
49 of 1280
Mark Whiteman
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
20
45
51 of 1280
Michael Brearley
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
20
45
53 of 1280
Simon Anderson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
20
50
52 of 1280
Ben Beattie
Steel City Striders
M
1
20
53
54 of 1280
Marc Teasey
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
21
02
55 of 1280
Colin Langley
City of Hull AC
M
1
21
07
56 of 1280
Chris Maddocks
Sheffield Running Club
M45
1
21
07
58 of 1280
Tim Ashelford
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
21
11
57 of 1280
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
21
14
60 of 1280
Jonathon Sinclair
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
21
15
59 of 1280
Mark Pigford
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
21
16
62 of 1280
Paul Tatterton
Pocklington Runners
M
1
21
20
61 of 1280
Andy Wiggans
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
21
25
63 of 1280
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
21
30
64 of 1280
Fiona Davies
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
1
21
31
70 of 1280
Kevin Doyle
UK Net Runners
M
1
21
32
67 of 1280
Richard Westmancoat
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
21
33
65 of 1280
Ian Scott
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
21
35
66 of 1280
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M
1
21
35
69 of 1280
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
21
38
68 of 1280
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M40
1
21
42
71 of 1280
Alex Toll
Barrow Runners
M40
1
21
51
72 of 1280
Michael Hall
Unattached
M
1
22
04
73 of 1280
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M
1
22
04
74 of 1280
Martin Murray
North York Moors AC
M40
1
22
07
75 of 1280
Stuart Pitches
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
22
11
76 of 1280
Andrew Wormald
Abbey Runners
M50
1
22
35
77 of 1280
Ben Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M60
1
22
35
78 of 1280
Michael Raynes
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
22
41
79 of 1280
Graham Bell
Elswick Harriers
M40
1
22
43
80 of 1280
Robin Owen
Abbey Runners
M
1
22
52
81 of 1280
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
1
22
53
83 of 1280
Lisa Mawer
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
22
56
82 of 1280
Josie Hodgetts
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
23
00
84 of 1280
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
23
01
86 of 1280
Nigel Ramsden
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
23
02
85 of 1280
David Dodd
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
23
18
87 of 1280
Jim Buller
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
23
24
89 of 1280
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M
1
23
30
88 of 1280
Richard Maw
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
23
39
90 of 1280
Deborah Richards
Sheffield Running Club
F35
1
23
41
92 of 1280
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M
1
23
45
91 of 1280
Matthew Allen
Valley Striders
M
1
23
48
93 of 1280
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
23
56
94 of 1280
Kevin Lally
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
24
05
95 of 1280
Kath Farquhar
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
24
07
96 of 1280
Pete Burke
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
24
10
97 of 1280
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
1
24
21
98 of 1280
Stewy Allison
Unattached
M
1
24
28
99 of 1280
Wayne Bramley
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
24
31
100 of 1280
Tom Denwood
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
24
34
101 of 1280
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
24
39
102 of 1280
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M
1
24
39
105 of 1280
David Lake
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
24
41
103 of 1280
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
24
41
104 of 1280
Steven Wentling
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
24
53
106 of 1280
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
25
05
107 of 1280
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
25
05
108 of 1280
Stuart Little
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
25
14
112 of 1280
Steven Weston
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
25
15
109 of 1280
Jenny Horne
Sheffield Running Club
F
1
25
15
113 of 1280
Jim Horn
Unattached
M
1
25
16
111 of 1280
Paul Berry
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
25
17
110 of 1280
Chris Alder
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
25
20
114 of 1280
Robert McAloon
Evenwood Road Runners
M45
1
25
22
115 of 1280
Glen Johnson
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
25
30
116 of 1280
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
25
30
117 of 1280
Iain Andrews
Wetherby Runners
M
1
25
34
119 of 1280
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
25
37
118 of 1280
Carl Quin
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
25
47
120 of 1280
William Allan
Tadcaster Harriers
M60
1
25
47
121 of 1280
Tom Herbert
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
1
25
55
122 of 1280
Pauline Munro
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
25
59
123 of 1280
Glenn Armstrong
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
25
59
124 of 1280
Richard Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
26
02
125 of 1280
Johnathon McVicar
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
26
02
126 of 1280
Hugh Pearson
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
26
05
128 of 1280
Darren Clarkson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
26
06
127 of 1280
David Griffiths
Unattached
M50
1
26
13
131 of 1280
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
26
16
129 of 1280
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
26
19
130 of 1280
Mark Williams
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
1
26
21
132 of 1280
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M
1
26
21
133 of 1280
John Robson
Unattached
M
1
26
23
135 of 1280
Peter Mason
Unattached
M
1
26
25
136 of 1280
Gary Sutherland
Valley Striders
M45
1
26
26
134 of 1280
Derrick Swift
Unattached
M45
1
26
30
139 of 1280
Jonathon Cooper
Unattached
M
1
26
36
138 of 1280
Donna Edmondson-Booker
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
1
26
36
140 of 1280
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
26
37
137 of 1280
Erika Johnson
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
1
26
41
141 of 1280
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M
1
26
42
142 of 1280
Mathew Driscoll
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
26
45
144 of 1280
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
26
50
143 of 1280
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
1
26
57
145 of 1280
Justin Phillips
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
27
06
146 of 1280
Margaret Beever
Stainland Lions
F
1
27
06
147 of 1280
Simon Thornton
Unattached
M45
1
27
11
150 of 1280
Jacqui Dews
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
27
16
148 of 1280
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
1
27
19
149 of 1280
Richard Wilkinson
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
27
22
151 of 1280
Sylvain Husson
Stainland Lions
M
1
27
25
152 of 1280
Michael Robins
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
1
27
28
155 of 1280
Jessica Riley
Stainland Lions
F
1
27
30
153 of 1280
Simon Eaton
Wesham Road Runners
M
1
27
33
154 of 1280
David Whittle
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
27
43
157 of 1280
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
27
46
156 of 1280
Colin Stead
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
27
48
158 of 1280
Angela Jordan
Stainland Lions
F
1
28
01
159 of 1280
Angus Wells
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
28
02
161 of 1280
Ian Cundall
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
28
05
164 of 1280
Andrew Chalkley
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
28
06
162 of 1280
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
28
09
160 of 1280
Paul Musgrave
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M45
1
28
12
165 of 1280
Chris Allen
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
28
16
163 of 1280
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M
1
28
19
166 of 1280
Carmel Sullivan
Wesham Road Runners
F40
1
28
21
167 of 1280
Kevin Stott
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
28
25
168 of 1280
Simon Collins
Unattached
M
1
28
26
169 of 1280
Simon Baker
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
28
31
171 of 1280
Gail Griffiths
Manx Harriers
F40
1
28
33
170 of 1280
Steve Tighe
Valley Striders
M40
1
28
34
173 of 1280
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M
1
28
39
174 of 1280
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
28
44
172 of 1280
Roy Steele
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
28
46
176 of 1280
Tim Haas
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
28
47
175 of 1280
Paul Burnley
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
28
47
177 of 1280
Steve Jackson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
28
50
178 of 1280
Robert Wells
Unattached
M40
1
28
52
184 of 1280
David Lord
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
1
28
53
179 of 1280
Neil Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
28
55
181 of 1280
Robert Nash
Unattached
M
1
28
55
190 of 1280
Mark Kendall-lansell
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
29
00
180 of 1280
Ian Husband
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
29
00
183 of 1280
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
29
04
182 of 1280
Paul Sigsworth
City of York Athletics Club
M50
1
29
07
186 of 1280
Sarah Lister
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F
1
29
08
185 of 1280
Craig Duff
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
29
08
187 of 1280
Mark Tobin
Wetherby Runners
M
1
29
08
188 of 1280
Craig Bowes
Unattached
M
1
29
08
192 of 1280
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
29
11
189 of 1280
Peter Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
29
15
191 of 1280
Angela Hunter
Chester le Street AC
F
1
29
27
193 of 1280
Chris Stacey
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
29
27
194 of 1280
Paul Dowie
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
29
39
198 of 1280
Philip Hobbs
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
29
44
196 of 1280
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
29
46
195 of 1280
Chris Auld
Heaton Harriers
M
1
29
49
200 of 1280
Andy Arnold
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
29
52
197 of 1280
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
29
52
199 of 1280
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
29
52
203 of 1280
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M50
1
29
57
201 of 1280
Darryl Stead
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
30
00
202 of 1280
Laura Bannister
Burnley Athletic Club
F
1
30
00
204 of 1280
Emma Inglis
Dragons Running Club
F
1
30
01
205 of 1280
Alan Hutchinson
Valley Striders
M50
1
30
07
208 of 1280
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
1
30
08
206 of 1280
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M45
1
30
08
207 of 1280
Steven Snook
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
30
10
210 of 1280
Alan Glover
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
30
11
209 of 1280
David Fuller
Unattached
M45
1
30
15
212 of 1280
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
30
18
211 of 1280
James Strugnell
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
30
24
214 of 1280
Paul Parkin-Coates
Unattached
M50
1
30
27
218 of 1280
Mark Young
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
30
29
213 of 1280
Mathew Rayner
Unattached
M
1
30
32
215 of 1280
Michael Edge
Wesham Road Runners
M45
1
30
33
216 of 1280
Lindsay Toulson
Unattached
F
1
30
34
223 of 1280
Ben Garrard
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
30
36
217 of 1280
Alison Cameron
Unattached
F
1
30
36
219 of 1280
Tom Button
Valley Striders
M
1
30
46
221 of 1280
Alan Lynn
City of York Athletics Club
M50
1
30
46
222 of 1280
Stewart Darge
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M40
1
30
46
225 of 1280
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
30
48
220 of 1280
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
30
52
224 of 1280
Martin Savage
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
31
02
228 of 1280
Kate Bell
Abbey Runners
F35
1
31
02
229 of 1280
Jochen Tan
Unattached
M
1
31
02
231 of 1280
Terry Lonergan
Ilkley Harriers
M60
1
31
03
226 of 1280
Shaun Roberts
Elvet Striders
M50
1
31
06
227 of 1280
Claire Elener
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
31
06
234 of 1280
Paul Birrane
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
31
09
236 of 1280
Jacqueline Keavney
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
1
31
10
230 of 1280
Alistair Duff
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
31
10
232 of 1280
Hayley Nancolas
Valley Striders
F
1
31
16
235 of 1280
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
31
18
233 of 1280
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
31
27
237 of 1280
John Gray
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
31
29
240 of 1280
Robert Ray
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
31
30
239 of 1280
Sharon Thornton
New Marske Harriers
F35
1
31
30
244 of 1280
Michael Maxton
Hamilton Harriers Club
M
1
31
33
241 of 1280
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
31
33
265 of 1280
Ian Kitching
Abbey Runners
M45
1
31
34
238 of 1280
Tony Essex
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
31
36
243 of 1280
David Palmer
Steel City Striders
M
1
31
37
242 of 1280
Chris Hassell
North East Vets
M45
1
31
39
245 of 1280
Adrian Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
31
39
248 of 1280
Colin Talbot
Midland Masters
M65
1
31
41
246 of 1280
Stuart Reardon
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
31
42
247 of 1280
Luke Smith
Unattached
M
1
31
48
249 of 1280
Graham Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
31
48
250 of 1280
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
31
50
255 of 1280
Bob Weightman
Gateshead Harriers
M50
1
31
58
251 of 1280
James McGann
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
32
03
254 of 1280
Mark Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M45
1
32
04
252 of 1280
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
32
05
256 of 1280
Maz Khouirey
Stadium Runners
M
1
32
10
253 of 1280
Tom Paget
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
32
15
258 of 1280
Kazumi Ozawa
Abbey Runners
M50
1
32
15
259 of 1280
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
32
20
257 of 1280
Steven Close
Wetherby Runners
M
1
32
22
260 of 1280
Dave Allemby
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M50
1
32
24
261 of 1280
Martin Anderson
Unattached
M40
1
32
25
262 of 1280
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
32
27
288 of 1280
Anne Sweeney
Preston Harriers
F50
1
32
37
263 of 1280
Anthony Le-Feuvre
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
32
41
264 of 1280
Andrew Turner
Ripon Runners
M45
1
32
43
268 of 1280
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
32
48
266 of 1280
Michael Ingram
Crook and District Athletic Club
M50
1
32
49
269 of 1280
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F
1
32
51
274 of 1280
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
32
53
271 of 1280
Mike Harrison
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
1
32
54
270 of 1280
Paul White
Valley Striders
M60
1
32
56
267 of 1280
Sam Butterfield
Unattached
M
1
32
57
275 of 1280
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M55
1
33
01
273 of 1280
John Buckler
Harrogate Harriers
M60
1
33
01
279 of 1280
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
33
01
287 of 1280
John Richardson
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
33
02
277 of 1280
Peter Hilliard
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
33
03
272 of 1280
Matt Rylatt
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
33
05
280 of 1280
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
1
33
08
276 of 1280
David Worsley
Unattached
M
1
33
17
282 of 1280
Nicholas Melling
Unattached
M
1
33
17
286 of 1280
Matt Harrison
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
33
19
284 of 1280
Darren Clarke
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
33
20
283 of 1280
Angela Tooby-Smith
Unattached
F45
1
33
21
285 of 1280
Alex Marland
Unattached
M
1
33
23
299 of 1280
David McLachlan
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
33
24
290 of 1280
David Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
M50
1
33
26
281 of 1280
Mel Evans
Low Fell Running Club
F
1
33
26
289 of 1280
Derek Wright
Sunderland Strollers
M55
1
33
36
291 of 1280
Philip Sagar
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
33
41
292 of 1280
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
1
33
42
293 of 1280
Jonathan Yates
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
33
42
297 of 1280
Greg Skerrett
Valley Striders
M
1
33
43
294 of 1280
Celia De Maria
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
33
43
300 of 1280
Alastair Bateman
Unattached
M45
1
33
44
303 of 1280
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
33
47
295 of 1280
John Batchelor
Valley Striders
M
1
33
51
298 of 1280
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
33
52
302 of 1280
Bob Shimmin
Baildon Runners
M50
1
33
53
306 of 1280
Gary Hall
Unattached
M45
1
33
54
296 of 1280
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
33
56
304 of 1280
Tony Andryszewski
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
33
57
301 of 1280
Tim Appleyard
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
33
57
305 of 1280
Andrew Boyes
Driffield Striders
M50
1
33
57
313 of 1280
Steve Barton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
34
00
322 of 1280
Niall Cheyne
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
34
03
328 of 1280
Tony Hopkins
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
34
07
327 of 1280
Ed Halliday
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
34
11
309 of 1280
David Smith
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M40
1
34
14
307 of 1280
Steve Trout
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
34
17
310 of 1280
Brett Weeden
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
34
18
308 of 1280
Polly Wilding
Abbey Runners
F35
1
34
18
311 of 1280
Pippa Farrington
Unattached
F40
1
34
24
314 of 1280
Ian Young
Unattached
M
1
34
27
312 of 1280
Barry Moore
Western Athletic Club
M
1
34
27
325 of 1280
Graeme Kilvington
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
34
29
315 of 1280
Patrick Brew
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
34
30
316 of 1280
Peter Smith
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
34
31
317 of 1280
Phil Howson
Steel City Striders
M40
1
34
35
319 of 1280
Brian Martin
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
34
35
326 of 1280
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
34
39
320 of 1280
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
34
39
321 of 1280
Nigel Rigg
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
34
40
318 of 1280
Chris Street
Unattached
M
1
34
40
323 of 1280
Kim Crowther
Evenwood Road Runners
F
1
34
42
324 of 1280
Andy Coombs
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
1
34
45
332 of 1280
Ray Hopper
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M55
1
34
57
333 of 1280
Jane Bryant
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
35
04
329 of 1280
John Bentley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
35
06
330 of 1280
Nick Barnes
Valley Striders
M
1
35
06
331 of 1280
Gary Davison
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
35
06
339 of 1280
Chris Hall
Unattached
M40
1
35
12
334 of 1280
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M40
1
35
12
336 of 1280
Jonathan Teasdale
Unattached
M40
1
35
17
335 of 1280
Stephen Headley
Selby Striders
M45
1
35
18
338 of 1280
Michael Middleton
Unattached
M
1
35
19
343 of 1280
Andrew Parr
Unattached
M
1
35
20
341 of 1280
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M
1
35
21
337 of 1280
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M45
1
35
24
342 of 1280
Robin Towns
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
35
25
345 of 1280
Andy Smith
Unattached
M
1
35
32
344 of 1280
David Preston
Wesham Road Runners
M55
1
35
33
340 of 1280
Simon Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
35
33
348 of 1280
Robert McSherry
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
35
34
346 of 1280
Richard Ramshaw
Unattached
M
1
35
42
350 of 1280
John Mackle
Unattached
M40
1
35
44
349 of 1280
Annette Clarke
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
35
47
347 of 1280
Ann Dale
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
35
49
353 of 1280
Alex Potter
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
35
52
351 of 1280
Sharon Gayter
North York Moors AC
F45
1
35
53
352 of 1280
Simon Bell
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M45
1
35
57
366 of 1280
David Bennett
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
1
36
01
357 of 1280
Rob Seymour
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
36
07
355 of 1280
Les Brown
Manx Harriers
M55
1
36
07
360 of 1280
Phil Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M65
1
36
08
354 of 1280
Linda Noble
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
36
11
356 of 1280
Alan Smith
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
36
21
364 of 1280
Jane Morley
Hull Achillies
F55
1
36
23
358 of 1280
Lindsay Atkinson
Unattached
F35
1
36
24
361 of 1280
Derek Ives
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
36
30
359 of 1280
Sue Crabtree
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
36
31
367 of 1280
Mike Ellis
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
36
34
362 of 1280
Simon Redshaw
Valley Striders
M
1
36
35
363 of 1280
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
36
39
368 of 1280
Michael Entwistle
Northern Vets
M40
1
36
39
370 of 1280
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
36
42
365 of 1280
Henry McGill
Saltaire Striders
M60
1
36
42
374 of 1280
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
36
44
371 of 1280
David Bailey
Unattached
M
1
36
45
369 of 1280
Robert Allinson
Redcar Running Club
M
1
36
45
372 of 1280
Debby Farrington
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
36
51
373 of 1280
Matthew Clarkson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
36
54
390 of 1280
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
36
55
375 of 1280
David Varley
Garden City Runners
M60
1
36
55
376 of 1280
Peter Britton
Unattached
M50
1
36
57
381 of 1280
Tim Humphries
Ryton Tri
M40
1
36
57
384 of 1280
Richard Dowson
New Marske Harriers
M
1
37
01
379 of 1280
Dan Cartman
Unattached
M
1
37
02
378 of 1280
Willie Milne
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
37
03
380 of 1280
Stephen Hall
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
37
06
377 of 1280
David Wrighton
Unattached
M
1
37
07
382 of 1280
Graham Harvey
Unattached
M
1
37
09
383 of 1280
Garry Keenan
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
37
17
386 of 1280
Mark David
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
37
22
389 of 1280
Paul Jacobs
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
37
23
387 of 1280
Andrew Foster
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
37
23
388 of 1280
Michaela McGarry
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
37
25
385 of 1280
Steve Peacock
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
37
28
404 of 1280
Jonathan Boote
Unattached
M
1
37
34
393 of 1280
John Ward
Ripon Runners
M60
1
37
42
391 of 1280
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
37
42
392 of 1280
Phil Rutter
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
37
45
397 of 1280
Matthew Adams
Unattached
M40
1
37
45
406 of 1280
Jeremy Lamb
Skipton Athletic Club
M
1
37
46
414 of 1280
Peter Mathieson
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
37
50
394 of 1280
Nigel Thomas
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
1
37
52
396 of 1280
Steve MacKley
Unattached
M50
1
37
55
407 of 1280
Jill Ferguson
Unattached
F40
1
37
57
399 of 1280
Victoria Williams
Unattached
F40
1
37
57
400 of 1280
Joanne Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F35
1
38
00
401 of 1280
Nick Griffin
Unattached
M40
1
38
00
412 of 1280
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
38
01
398 of 1280
Benjamin Wall
Unattached
M
1
38
02
403 of 1280
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
38
03
408 of 1280
Hayley Lomas
Meltham Athletic Club
F
1
38
03
410 of 1280
Martin Luxton
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
1
38
05
395 of 1280
Paula Clements
Unattached
F35
1
38
08
416 of 1280
Helen Turton
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
38
09
402 of 1280
Paul Ebrey
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
38
11
405 of 1280
Sarah Rogers
New Marske Harriers
F35
1
38
16
409 of 1280
Simon Barlow
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
38
20
418 of 1280
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M40
1
38
21
411 of 1280
Claire Fowler
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F
1
38
25
413 of 1280
Iain Singer
Blyth Running Club
M
1
38
29
417 of 1280
Mike Pullon
UK Net Runners
M50
1
38
29
438 of 1280
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M45
1
38
30
445 of 1280
Rhea Hawkins
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
38
33
415 of 1280
Katrina Humphries
Sunderland Strollers
F40
1
38
36
432 of 1280
Brendan Carty
City of York Athletics Club
M45
1
38
37
452 of 1280
Ian Smith
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
38
38
420 of 1280
Richard Davis
Unattached
M
1
38
46
429 of 1280
Carol Dixon-Yeung
York Acorn Running Club
F45
1
38
47
434 of 1280
Jake Harris
Unattached
M
1
38
48
419 of 1280
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
38
49
424 of 1280
David Mitchell
Strathclyde Police
M45
1
38
51
444 of 1280
Phil Joyner
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
38
52
425 of 1280
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
38
53
421 of 1280
James Robertson
York Postal Harriers
M
1
38
55
426 of 1280
Richard Adcock
Valley Striders
M
1
38
57
428 of 1280
Edward East
Baildon Runners
M
1
38
57
441 of 1280
Linda Harris
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
38
58
423 of 1280
John Suddes
North East Vets
M45
1
38
58
459 of 1280
Nathan Atkinson
Unattached
M
1
38
59
422 of 1280
Martyn Price
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
38
59
427 of 1280
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
38
59
430 of 1280
Joanne Swales
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F
1
39
02
431 of 1280
David Bisby
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
39
02
435 of 1280
Gary Hatch
Unattached
M40
1
39
04
440 of 1280
David Camm
Unattached
M40
1
39
05
436 of 1280
Mohammed Hangef
Aire Valley Runners
M
1
39
07
439 of 1280
Graham Vickers
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
39
08
433 of 1280
Rob Smith
Unattached
M
1
39
10
437 of 1280
Rob Bane
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
39
13
442 of 1280
John Sutcliffe
Unattached
M
1
39
16
468 of 1280
Sarah Carpenter
City of Hull AC
F
1
39
18
450 of 1280
Glen Duckett
Unattached
M
1
39
18
460 of 1280
Ernie Huck
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
39
19
446 of 1280
David Bradley
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
39
20
448 of 1280
Paul Cutler
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
39
20
458 of 1280
Martin Holding
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
39
22
443 of 1280
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
39
23
447 of 1280
Angela Inman
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
39
27
454 of 1280
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
39
28
453 of 1280
Alastair Wallace
Skipton Athletic Club
M
1
39
32
470 of 1280
Christopher Dervey
Woodford Running Club
M50
1
39
40
449 of 1280
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M45
1
39
40
451 of 1280
Phil Swann
Unattached
M45
1
39
47
456 of 1280
Emily Lawrence
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
39
47
466 of 1280
Stephen Elgey
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M50
1
39
51
455 of 1280
John Dade
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
39
52
465 of 1280
Sharon Hague
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
39
53
457 of 1280
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
39
55
491 of 1280
Helen Crompton
Ripon Runners
F40
1
39
57
462 of 1280
Donna Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F35
1
40
00
461 of 1280
Diane McKay
Swaledale Road Runners
F
1
40
00
469 of 1280
Edmund Bryant
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
40
01
467 of 1280
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
40
02
472 of 1280
Mark Seymour
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
40
04
463 of 1280
John Knowles
Unattached
M40
1
40
05
474 of 1280
Simon Rudsdale
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
40
05
487 of 1280
Jim Goddard
Baildon Runners
M45
1
40
07
496 of 1280
Lisa Rudkin
Abbey Runners
F35
1
40
09
464 of 1280
Colin Utterson
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
40
10
492 of 1280
Stephanie Street
Steel City Striders
F50
1
40
16
473 of 1280
David Cardani
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
40
23
471 of 1280
James Bloor
Unattached
M
1
40
24
477 of 1280
Erin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
1
40
25
485 of 1280
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F45
1
40
29
483 of 1280
Mark Milner
Darlington Harriers
M
1
40
31
475 of 1280
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M45
1
40
32
479 of 1280
Christine Holleran
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
40
34
478 of 1280
Toni Atkinson
Unattached
F40
1
40
35
480 of 1280
Joanna Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
40
36
486 of 1280
Jonathan Price
Abbey Runners
M
1
40
36
495 of 1280
Alan Nowell
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
40
38
476 of 1280
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F40
1
40
39
481 of 1280
Gary Allington
Unattached
M40
1
40
39
482 of 1280
Brian Sharp
Unattached
M40
1
40
39
493 of 1280
Lucy Flood
Unattached
F
1
40
45
484 of 1280
Helen Thorpe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
40
45
490 of 1280
Pamela Goldthorpe
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
40
47
488 of 1280
David Dale
Heaton Harriers
M
1
40
48
489 of 1280
Ove Indergaard
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
40
52
501 of 1280
Rob Newton
Unattached
M
1
40
53
494 of 1280
Antony Hughes
Ripon Runners
M45
1
40
59
497 of 1280
Angela Booth
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
41
00
503 of 1280
Joanne Middleton
Unattached
F35
1
41
01
500 of 1280
Sarah Butler
Totley Athletic Club
F40
1
41
03
499 of 1280
Richard Hughes
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
41
03
502 of 1280
Martin Allanson
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
41
06
509 of 1280
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F60
1
41
09
498 of 1280
Tony Brennan
Unattached
M60
1
41
09
506 of 1280
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
41
11
504 of 1280
Rosemary Anderson
North Shields Poly AC
F40
1
41
13
505 of 1280
Eamonn Coulson
Abbey Runners
M45
1
41
19
522 of 1280
Andrew Holmes
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
41
20
533 of 1280
Ronnie Sherwood
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
41
21
507 of 1280
Vikki King
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
1
41
23
508 of 1280
Wendy Jones
Aire Valley Runners
F40
1
41
23
538 of 1280
Simon Mountford
Unattached
M45
1
41
24
511 of 1280
Julie White
Unattached
F45
1
41
26
510 of 1280
Marc Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
41
27
521 of 1280
Neil Rogers
New Marske Harriers
M
1
41
28
520 of 1280
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M55
1
41
29
512 of 1280
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
41
29
514 of 1280
John Bonarius
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
41
30
515 of 1280
Allan Stenson
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M
1
41
30
516 of 1280
Philip Egan
Unattached
M
1
41
30
544 of 1280
Leslie Martin
Crossgates Harriers
M60
1
41
32
517 of 1280
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
41
35
513 of 1280
John Brettell
North Shields Poly AC
M50
1
41
40
535 of 1280
Debbie Hoos
Dragons Running Club
F
1
41
41
518 of 1280
Kevin O'Hara
Dragons Running Club
M60
1
41
41
519 of 1280
Paul Holliday
Unattached
M
1
41
45
526 of 1280
Danielle Davis
Quakers Running Club
F
1
41
50
524 of 1280
Anne-marie Shiels
Jarrow & Hebb
F35
1
41
52
525 of 1280
Wendy Nielsen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
41
55
536 of 1280
Andy Collier
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
1
41
56
532 of 1280
Mike Abbotts
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
41
57
527 of 1280
Caroline Docherty
Unattached
F45
1
41
57
534 of 1280
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M55
1
42
02
523 of 1280
Charlie Culpan
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
42
02
531 of 1280
Andrea Wilsher
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
42
03
547 of 1280
Tim Wilsher
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
42
03
548 of 1280
Alex Pinto
Dragons Running Club
M
1
42
06
540 of 1280
Peter Khoo
Abbey Runners
M40
1
42
07
528 of 1280
Doug Michael
Heaton Harriers
M45
1
42
09
530 of 1280
Ray Johnstone
Ripon Runners
M50
1
42
11
563 of 1280
Michael Malcolm
Unattached
M
1
42
14
529 of 1280
Stephen Korobejko
Unattached
M50
1
42
15
542 of 1280
Graham Corbett
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
42
17
566 of 1280
Kevin Barber
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
42
19
539 of 1280
Andrew Cosgrave
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
42
23
537 of 1280
Jez Makin
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
42
23
545 of 1280
Darren Reevell
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
42
25
551 of 1280
Ian Carr
Unattached
M40
1
42
25
553 of 1280
Diane Vaughan
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
42
28
546 of 1280
Leanne Hague
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
42
29
541 of 1280
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
42
29
550 of 1280
Sharon Jackson
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
42
29
552 of 1280
Chris Martin
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
42
31
560 of 1280
Debbie Halton
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F40
1
42
37
574 of 1280
Nigel McKaine
Kippax Harriers
M45
1
42
38
549 of 1280
Jayne Dale
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
42
40
556 of 1280
Shaun Tymon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
42
42
561 of 1280
Dave Robson
Elvet Striders
M55
1
42
42
564 of 1280
Julie Graham
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
42
43
558 of 1280
Richard Hall
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
42
45
554 of 1280
Simon Peck
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
42
46
562 of 1280
Chris Rowley
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M40
1
42
46
569 of 1280
Colin Knapp
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
1
42
47
543 of 1280
Emma Coster
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
42
50
559 of 1280
Christophe Gordon
Unattached
M
1
42
52
555 of 1280
Matt Hayter
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
1
42
52
557 of 1280
Paul Bowers
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
42
52
568 of 1280
Fraser Atkinson
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
42
55
571 of 1280
Sarah Gregory
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F35
1
42
58
565 of 1280
Rebecca Garnham
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
43
06
567 of 1280
Nicola Carter
Unattached
F35
1
43
06
577 of 1280
Bernadette Mossman
Unattached
F40
1
43
06
578 of 1280
Iain Denby
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
43
12
575 of 1280
Graham McDonald
Unattached
M40
1
43
15
591 of 1280
Fred Hicks
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
43
16
570 of 1280
Helen Gibson
Unattached
F40
1
43
16
576 of 1280
Martin Wanless
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
43
22
573 of 1280
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
43
24
582 of 1280
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F55
1
43
25
572 of 1280
Garry Trillo
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M50
1
43
25
580 of 1280
Graham Sarah
Unattached
M
1
43
27
596 of 1280
Matthew Nutter
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
43
31
583 of 1280
Dan Renton
Unattached
M
1
43
33
584 of 1280
Graham Park
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
43
34
579 of 1280
Peter Fox
Derwentside AC
M45
1
43
38
595 of 1280
Jeff Marriott
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
43
39
590 of 1280
John Simpson
Wetherby Runners
M55
1
43
40
587 of 1280
Nigel Holmes
Unattached
M
1
43
40
589 of 1280
Adele Thompson
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F40
1
43
44
581 of 1280
Kelvin Westerman
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
43
50
602 of 1280
James Morris
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
43
51
594 of 1280
Gill Capstick
Unattached
F35
1
43
53
585 of 1280
Paul Mathieson
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
43
56
586 of 1280
Kevin Gilbert
Unattached
M40
1
44
00
593 of 1280
Emma Pearson
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
44
00
597 of 1280
Helen Price
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
44
01
588 of 1280
Emma Morley
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
44
03
592 of 1280
Roy Ashman
Swaledale Road Runners
M50
1
44
07
608 of 1280
Michael Duffy
Unattached
M45
1
44
11
604 of 1280
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F
1
44
14
601 of 1280
Rowan Langton
Sheffield Triathlon
F
1
44
15
598 of 1280
Nicholas Mellor
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
44
16
600 of 1280
Martin Robinson
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
44
18
606 of 1280
Shirley Colquhoun
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
44
19
599 of 1280
Chris Yates
Unattached
M
1
44
28
603 of 1280
Darren Park
Quakers Running Club
M
1
44
33
605 of 1280
Nikki Christie
Unattached
F40
1
44
34
612 of 1280
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M70
1
44
38
609 of 1280
Sarah Gunn
Abbey Runners
F
1
44
44
614 of 1280
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
1
44
47
623 of 1280
Ian Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
M
1
44
49
607 of 1280
Paul Foster
Great Bentley Running Club
M55
1
44
52
626 of 1280
Christopher Wilson
Unattached
M
1
44
54
611 of 1280
Alan Hardy
Unattached
M45
1
44
58
618 of 1280
Duncan Butcher
Unattached
M
1
45
01
610 of 1280
Peter Bedwell
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
45
01
615 of 1280
Steve Hartley
Unattached
M40
1
45
03
619 of 1280
Philip Marsland
Unattached
M50
1
45
05
622 of 1280
Julie Warner
Shelton Striders
F40
1
45
05
625 of 1280
Stephen Ruddock
Unattached
M45
1
45
05
637 of 1280
Sharon Tansley
Valley Striders
F
1
45
06
624 of 1280
Heather Mitchell
Dewsbury Road Runners
F55
1
45
08
620 of 1280
James Richardson
Unattached
M
1
45
08
632 of 1280
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
45
08
633 of 1280
Mike Lamb
Skipton Athletic Club
M55
1
45
09
613 of 1280
Janet Wright
Aire Valley Runners
F40
1
45
09
621 of 1280
Robin Hall
Unattached
M
1
45
11
634 of 1280
Carl Walsh
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
45
12
616 of 1280
Sandra McDougall
Unattached
F35
1
45
14
631 of 1280
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M55
1
45
15
638 of 1280
Paul Fowler
Selby Striders
M50
1
45
18
617 of 1280
David Bower
Aire Valley Runners
M45
1
45
18
628 of 1280
Rob Smith
Unattached
M40
1
45
18
652 of 1280
Jane Barber
Unattached
M45
1
45
19
627 of 1280
David Long
Unattached
M
1
45
19
642 of 1280
Stephen Gilbert
Unattached
M
1
45
21
629 of 1280
Mike Hunter
Unattached
M50
1
45
21
643 of 1280
Andrew Hunter
Unattached
M
1
45
21
644 of 1280
Sarah Phelan
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
1
45
30
630 of 1280
Helen Spring
Unattached
F
1
45
30
635 of 1280
Stephen Whittle
Northern Vets
M55
1
45
35
645 of 1280
Christine Cutner
Southport Waterloo AC
F50
1
45
38
636 of 1280
Craig Conley
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
1
45
43
639 of 1280
Richard Dennis
Unattached
M
1
45
46
641 of 1280
Jim Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
45
51
640 of 1280
Elizabeth Moyes
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
45
51
648 of 1280
Stephen Collinson
Unattached
M40
1
45
54
665 of 1280
Susan Testo
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
45
56
646 of 1280
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F40
1
45
58
647 of 1280
Fiona Headley
Selby Striders
F45
1
45
58
661 of 1280
Anna Gaches
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
46
01
651 of 1280
Faye Jessop
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
46
04
657 of 1280
Michael Tasker
York Acorn Running Club
M65
1
46
06
654 of 1280
Barbara MacPherson
Ripon Runners
F35
1
46
09
649 of 1280
Peter Devlin
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
46
16
653 of 1280
Mark Estienne
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
46
18
655 of 1280
Fred Clapham
Ripon Runners
M
1
46
18
672 of 1280
Alison Stancliffe
Unattached
F40
1
46
20
658 of 1280
Sarah Tomlinson
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
46
20
664 of 1280
Mike Walsh
Wesham Road Runners
M70
1
46
21
650 of 1280
Jonathan Parkin
Unattached
M
1
46
21
659 of 1280
Russ Hartley
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
46
24
663 of 1280
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F55
1
46
25
656 of 1280
John Grundy
Ripon Runners
M65
1
46
25
666 of 1280
Ian Hammond
Quakers Running Club
M
1
46
28
662 of 1280
Jon Hubery
Unattached
M
1
46
28
671 of 1280
Peter Richardson
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
46
30
660 of 1280
Philip Worsley
Baildon Runners
M55
1
46
36
668 of 1280
Elizabeth Sowter
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
1
46
37
667 of 1280
Graham Richardson
Durham City Harriers
M55
1
46
38
675 of 1280
Robert Sheard
Unattached
M
1
46
40
673 of 1280
Richard King
British Library
M
1
46
42
677 of 1280
Nick Burton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
46
43
670 of 1280
John Evans
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
46
49
676 of 1280
John Williamson
Unattached
M40
1
46
50
682 of 1280
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
46
51
674 of 1280
Les Sutton-Haigh
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
46
52
687 of 1280
Andrew McEvoy
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M45
1
46
53
678 of 1280
George Wood
Dragons Running Club
M60
1
46
56
669 of 1280
James McGhee
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
47
03
679 of 1280
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
47
06
686 of 1280
Andy McIntyre
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
47
06
697 of 1280
Andy Bewell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
47
08
680 of 1280
Peter Murray
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
47
08
690 of 1280
Bernard Musgrove
Howgill Harriers
M60
1
47
17
684 of 1280
Karl Gerhardsen
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
47
18
681 of 1280
Helen Walsh
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
47
21
683 of 1280
Jonathan Eccles
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
47
24
685 of 1280
Adela Reperecki
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
47
27
691 of 1280
Christine Frank
Unattached
F40
1
47
29
688 of 1280
John Whitaker
Unattached
M45
1
47
32
694 of 1280
Charles Weatherill
Road Runners Club
M50
1
47
33
689 of 1280
Sandra Snape
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
1
47
38
693 of 1280
Lizzy Fawcett
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
47
39
695 of 1280
Phil Miles
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
47
46
692 of 1280
Graham Orbell
Dragons Running Club
M60
1
47
47
707 of 1280
David Muschamp
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
47
49
698 of 1280
Tony George
Unattached
M40
1
47
57
712 of 1280
Thomas Gillon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
48
04
696 of 1280
Angela Peace
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
48
04
704 of 1280
Katherine Moule
Unattached
F
1
48
06
702 of 1280
Helen Goldthorpe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
48
07
701 of 1280
Angela Bentley
Unattached
F35
1
48
13
711 of 1280
Ian Chalmers
Avon Valley Runners
M40
1
48
14
706 of 1280
Neil O'Brien
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
48
19
700 of 1280
Julie Cruse
Wesham Road Runners
F45
1
48
20
699 of 1280
Kenneth Evitt
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
1
48
26
703 of 1280
Geoffrey Dimelow
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
48
29
705 of 1280
Carolyn Allanson
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
48
29
710 of 1280
Daniel Barrass
Hull Springhead Harriers
M
1
48
30
727 of 1280
Paul Marks
Pickering Running Club
M55
1
48
34
714 of 1280
Geoff Webster
Valley Striders
M60
1
48
41
709 of 1280
Allison Griffiths
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
48
41
715 of 1280
Terry Whitfield
North Shields Poly AC
M60
1
48
41
716 of 1280
James Taylor
Unattached
M
1
48
45
720 of 1280
Andrew Yates
Unattached
M
1
48
46
713 of 1280
Mike Mahoney
Saltaire Striders
M70
1
48
50
708 of 1280
Jo Hope
Ripon Runners
F35
1
48
50
717 of 1280
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F35
1
48
51
718 of 1280
Sally Campbell
Denby Dale Travellers
F
1
48
52
728 of 1280
Claire Pennie
Unattached
F35
1
48
52
732 of 1280
Michael Kenyon
Durham City Harriers
M40
1
48
53
738 of 1280
Garry Cochrane
Dragons Running Club
M
1
48
57
719 of 1280
Linda Harvey
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
48
58
724 of 1280
Jean Bradley
Elvet Striders
F50
1
48
59
736 of 1280
Clare Evans
Unattached
F
1
49
02
723 of 1280
Rob Walker
Unattached
M40
1
49
03
722 of 1280
Steve Hemingway
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
49
04
743 of 1280
Bridie Kinnane-Davison
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
1
49
07
725 of 1280
Richard Gover
Unattached
M
1
49
08
721 of 1280
Allen Mulliss
Heaton Harriers
M50
1
49
13
731 of 1280
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
49
15
751 of 1280
Jo Buckley
Unattached
F45
1
49
18
726 of 1280
Alison McGhie
Unattached
F45
1
49
18
735 of 1280
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
49
24
733 of 1280
Helen Storr
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
49
26
734 of 1280
Colin Jackman
Unattached
M40
1
49
27
730 of 1280
Sue Brown
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
49
29
742 of 1280
Catherine Coates
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
1
49
34
729 of 1280
Tony Smitheman
Unattached
M55
1
49
34
737 of 1280
David MacKenzie
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M65
1
49
34
741 of 1280
Ruth Blanco
Reading Joggers
F
1
49
42
744 of 1280
Simon Stancliffe
Unattached
M40
1
49
43
739 of 1280
Sheryl Richmond
Abbey Runners
F35
1
49
43
755 of 1280
Colin Richmond
Unattached
M
1
49
43
756 of 1280
Rachel Conlin-Smith
Unattached
F
1
49
44
745 of 1280
Ruth Thomas
Meltham Athletic Club
F45
1
49
44
753 of 1280
Lorraine Toll
Barrow Runners
F40
1
49
47
749 of 1280
Anita Ruddock
Unattached
F45
1
49
48
757 of 1280
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
49
49
740 of 1280
Justine Bowen
Manx Harriers
F35
1
49
49
746 of 1280
Geoff Cook
Unattached
M55
1
49
49
747 of 1280
Debra Howell
York Acorn Running Club
F40
1
49
54
750 of 1280
Ruth Critchley
Unattached
F
1
49
54
754 of 1280
Gordon Hayes
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
49
57
748 of 1280
Mike Leitch
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M40
1
49
57
762 of 1280
John Clarke
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
50
06
765 of 1280
William Bartlett
Unattached
M40
1
50
09
758 of 1280
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
50
10
764 of 1280
Matthew Surgeon
Steel City Striders
M50
1
50
15
769 of 1280
Kelly Dodds
Unattached
F
1
50
16
759 of 1280
Peter Wordsworth
Unattached
M40
1
50
20
766 of 1280
Graham Hall
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
50
21
760 of 1280
Michael Long
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
50
26
752 of 1280
Martin Browne
Abbey Runners
M45
1
50
27
763 of 1280
John Davidson
Tynedale Harriers
M50
1
50
29
767 of 1280
Elizabeth Catterick
Unattached
F
1
50
30
770 of 1280
Martin Sturdy
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
1
50
32
776 of 1280
Chris Sweeting
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
50
41
761 of 1280
Suzanne Rickard
Ripon Runners
F35
1
50
41
780 of 1280
Alison Sugden
Womens Running Network
F40
1
50
45
768 of 1280
Stephen Rhodes
Unattached
M
1
50
45
783 of 1280
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
50
51
772 of 1280
Mark Vollans
Unattached
M
1
50
52
773 of 1280
Barrie Evans
Elvet Striders
M60
1
50
54
792 of 1280
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
50
55
771 of 1280
Jed Holden
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
50
55
775 of 1280
David Higgins
Unattached
M50
1
50
58
778 of 1280
David Steel
Unattached
M
1
50
59
781 of 1280
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
51
02
774 of 1280
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
51
08
779 of 1280
John Dawson
Swaledale Road Runners
M65
1
51
09
791 of 1280
Paul Appleton
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
51
10
786 of 1280
Emma Kicks
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
51
17
777 of 1280
Richard Harrison
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
51
17
785 of 1280
David Robinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
51
19
782 of 1280
Mark Howard
Unattached
M45
1
51
20
788 of 1280
Debbie Lewis
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
51
23
784 of 1280
James Hawkins
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
51
23
795 of 1280
Tony Prince
Elswick Harriers
M55
1
51
25
787 of 1280
Rob Gillanders
Isle of Man Vets
M45
1
51
29
794 of 1280
Sarah Woodhall
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
51
36
790 of 1280
Richard Bewell
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
51
38
805 of 1280
Martyn Clift
Unattached
M
1
51
39
789 of 1280
Helen Matos
Unattached
F40
1
51
40
800 of 1280
Jackie Moss
Unattached
F40
1
51
41
796 of 1280
Glenn Moss
Unattached
M
1
51
41
797 of 1280
Robert Gaylor
Spenborough & District AC
M50
1
51
43
807 of 1280
Matthew Corrigan
Unattached
M
1
51
44
801 of 1280
Stephen Corrigan
Unattached
M50
1
51
45
802 of 1280
Sebastyan Drewery
Unattached
M40
1
51
46
803 of 1280
Iain Anderson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
51
55
793 of 1280
Nicola Thorpe
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
1
51
56
798 of 1280
John Bucktrout
Valley Striders
M50
1
51
58
806 of 1280
Jon Whitehouse
Unattached
M40
1
52
05
799 of 1280
Sue Burton
Unattached
F40
1
52
09
808 of 1280
Hazel Ives
Unattached
F50
1
52
10
809 of 1280
Jenny Owston
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
52
12
820 of 1280
Patrick Neeson
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
52
22
822 of 1280
Andrea Marrero
RAF Menwith Hill AC
F
1
52
22
825 of 1280
David Nichol
Unattached
M55
1
52
23
804 of 1280
Mark Gibson
Unattached
M50
1
52
25
810 of 1280
Emma Payne
North Shields Poly AC
F40
1
52
26
811 of 1280
Alison Mallorie-Lewi
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
52
29
815 of 1280
Babara Conley
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
1
52
34
814 of 1280
Michael Wilson
Dragons Running Club
M55
1
52
35
817 of 1280
Becky Dockerill
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
52
37
821 of 1280
Sarah Halstead
Blackburn Road Runners
F35
1
52
39
813 of 1280
Neil Richmond
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
52
41
823 of 1280
Marina Heum
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
52
44
824 of 1280
Jasmine Salih
Abbey Runners
F35
1
52
47
819 of 1280
Jasvinder Nahal
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
1
52
48
812 of 1280
Richard Wysocki
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
52
50
816 of 1280
Reg Chapman
Wesham Road Runners
M60
1
52
53
829 of 1280
John Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M55
1
53
01
818 of 1280
Di Simmons
Wakefield Harriers
F45
1
53
02
833 of 1280
Anthony Scott
Unattached
M45
1
53
04
832 of 1280
Jason Haddington
Dallam Running Club
M
1
53
06
830 of 1280
Alan Smith
Elvet Striders
M60
1
53
07
839 of 1280
Alison Williams
Unattached
F35
1
53
07
840 of 1280
Janet Carling
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
53
12
835 of 1280
Megan Puttick
Unattached
F40
1
53
13
827 of 1280
Steve Williams
Unattached
M40
1
53
16
826 of 1280
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
53
17
828 of 1280
Mel Dutka
Ripon Runners
F45
1
53
23
831 of 1280
Clair Richards
Unattached
F40
1
53
26
834 of 1280
John Brant
Darlington Harriers
M55
1
53
28
841 of 1280
Andrew Richards
Unattached
M40
1
53
30
836 of 1280
Janni Hansen
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
53
34
838 of 1280
Duncan Reed
Unattached
M40
1
53
42
845 of 1280
Stuart Ramage
Unattached
M45
1
53
49
848 of 1280
Susan Walker
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
53
49
849 of 1280
Nick Lawton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
53
49
850 of 1280
Paul Norman
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
1
53
52
837 of 1280
Heather Bell
Unattached
F50
1
53
54
843 of 1280
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F40
1
53
55
855 of 1280
Ellen Briggs
Selby Striders
F40
1
53
55
856 of 1280
Shirley Quarmby
Saltaire Striders
F40
1
53
59
844 of 1280
Pat Wood
Wakefield Harriers
F50
1
54
00
842 of 1280
Jill Hall
Elvet Striders
F45
1
54
00
853 of 1280
Alan Hamer
Unattached
M60
1
54
07
859 of 1280
Fiona Rule
Unattached
F
1
54
09
846 of 1280
Tim Barraclough
Selby Striders
M45
1
54
12
857 of 1280
Paul Reddiex
Selby Striders
M45
1
54
12
858 of 1280
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
54
17
852 of 1280
Martin Hope
Ripon Runners
M40
1
54
18
851 of 1280
David Brook
Unattached
M40
1
54
19
862 of 1280
Michael Hodgson
York City University
M65
1
54
21
860 of 1280
Fred Dunn
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
1
54
28
854 of 1280
Paul Wood
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
54
29
847 of 1280
Denise Lorrimer
Unattached
F35
1
54
41
865 of 1280
Alan Gibson
Stainland Lions
M45
1
54
45
861 of 1280
Donald Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
1
54
45
863 of 1280
Anthony Melling
Unattached
M60
1
55
06
872 of 1280
Nitish Singh
Unattached
M
1
55
09
869 of 1280
Sally Kingscott
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
1
55
10
868 of 1280
Melanie Padgham
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
55
11
864 of 1280
Stephen Maddison
Redcar Running Club
M50
1
55
11
871 of 1280
Marion Hall
Unattached
F40
1
55
16
866 of 1280
Deborah Dunkerley
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
1
55
21
873 of 1280
Andrew Kaye
Unattached
M40
1
55
22
878 of 1280
Joanna Wood
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
55
26
870 of 1280
David Dawson
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
55
28
867 of 1280
Terry Lacy
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
55
30
875 of 1280
Simon Brown
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
55
31
879 of 1280
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
55
32
883 of 1280
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
55
33
877 of 1280
Simon Dickinson
Unattached
M
1
55
34
891 of 1280
Nicola Price
Unattached
F35
1
55
35
890 of 1280
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
55
36
882 of 1280
Carol Haj-Najafi
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
55
36
887 of 1280
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M
1
55
37
881 of 1280
Moira Hall
Western Athletic Club
F55
1
55
44
884 of 1280
Stuart Inglis
Dragons Running Club
M60
1
55
49
880 of 1280
Brian Mulholland
Unattached
M55
1
55
51
886 of 1280
Brian Robertson
Unattached
M40
1
55
52
885 of 1280
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F40
1
55
58
874 of 1280
Chris Batterby
Unattached
M
1
56
02
889 of 1280
Clifford Gale
Hull Springhead Harriers
M60
1
56
07
893 of 1280
Anne Gowing
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
56
09
894 of 1280
Sue Phillips
Darlington Harriers
F45
1
56
11
876 of 1280
David Brocklehurst
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
56
17
888 of 1280
Sally Walker
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
56
18
895 of 1280
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
56
21
897 of 1280
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
56
24
901 of 1280
Angela Currid
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
56
26
896 of 1280
Paul Bentley
Unattached
M50
1
56
27
900 of 1280
Maureen Kirby
Hull Springhead Harriers
F65
1
56
28
892 of 1280
Darren Chapman
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
56
28
911 of 1280
Melanie Newton
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
56
31
906 of 1280
Richard Sowerby
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M55
1
56
36
905 of 1280
Andy Gibb
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M45
1
56
37
902 of 1280
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
56
40
907 of 1280
Simon Hartley
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
56
40
909 of 1280
Carol Moran
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
56
43
919 of 1280
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F50
1
56
49
904 of 1280
David Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
M70
1
56
50
899 of 1280
Norma Smith
Blackburn Road Runners
F60
1
56
52
903 of 1280
Michael Jackson
Unattached
M45
1
56
56
898 of 1280
Chris Denley
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
56
56
908 of 1280
Cath Wadforth
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
1
56
57
917 of 1280
Karen Park
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
1
56
57
918 of 1280
Michelle Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
56
58
910 of 1280
Louise Skidmore
Unattached
F
1
57
00
914 of 1280
Kay Duggleby
Valley Striders
F40
1
57
05
913 of 1280
Debbie Watson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
57
16
928 of 1280
Debra Day
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
57
17
925 of 1280
Jane Robbins
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
57
19
912 of 1280
Nick Scaife
Unattached
M
1
57
20
921 of 1280
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F60
1
57
21
920 of 1280
Susan Shaw
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F60
1
57
21
926 of 1280
Michael Bishop
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
57
23
915 of 1280
Alison Marshall
Unattached
F40
1
57
24
943 of 1280
Denis Hearn
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
57
26
916 of 1280
Philip Stone
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
57
27
922 of 1280
Tracy Harrison
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
57
31
923 of 1280
Christopher McEvoy
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
1
57
33
931 of 1280
Matthew Knight
Unattached
M50
1
57
34
934 of 1280
David Noble
Baildon Runners
M55
1
57
34
935 of 1280
Andrew Brown
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
57
36
937 of 1280
Moira Kremer
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
57
37
929 of 1280
Annie Burns
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
57
40
930 of 1280
Simon Thomas
Unattached
M55
1
57
41
927 of 1280
Janet Watson
Falmouth Road Runners
F55
1
57
41
939 of 1280
Michael Hardisty
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
57
46
932 of 1280
Ruth Benzimra
Unattached
F40
1
57
46
936 of 1280
Pippa Hutton
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
57
57
933 of 1280
Sarah Lacey
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
57
58
940 of 1280
Tracey Gilbank
Pickering Running Club
F40
1
58
01
944 of 1280
James Parrish
Baildon Runners
M70
1
58
04
953 of 1280
Bill Smith
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
58
05
924 of 1280
Mark Gallacher
Unattached
M45
1
58
05
950 of 1280
Moz Render
York Postal Harriers
M
1
58
08
938 of 1280
Michelle Boshier
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
58
10
945 of 1280
Jackie Nicholls
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
58
13
948 of 1280
Matthew Anderson
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
58
16
942 of 1280
Nigel Brown
Unattached
M60
1
58
17
946 of 1280
Simon Barrett
Unattached
M40
1
58
23
961 of 1280
Lynne Quine
Isle of Man Vets
F45
1
58
24
952 of 1280
Mike Gill
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M60
1
58
25
949 of 1280
Liz Henley
Unattached
F45
1
58
25
955 of 1280
Helen Neal
Barton & District AC
F35
1
58
30
947 of 1280
Nicola Glover
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
58
30
951 of 1280
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M50
1
58
35
963 of 1280
Catherine McParlin
Unattached
F40
1
58
37
941 of 1280
Sue Wilson
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
1
58
44
959 of 1280
Bernie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
58
46
954 of 1280
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M
1
58
47
965 of 1280
Sue Thompson
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
58
54
964 of 1280
Lisa Beckwith
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
58
58
960 of 1280
Andy Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
59
04
956 of 1280
Anita Mansell
Unattached
F35
1
59
04
962 of 1280
Simon Barrett
Unattached
M40
1
59
04
976 of 1280
Beckie Howlett
Unattached
F
1
59
06
967 of 1280
Suzanna Dundas
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F35
1
59
06
969 of 1280
Richard Handford
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
59
07
957 of 1280
Brian Campbell
Strathclyde Police
M60
1
59
07
958 of 1280
Michael Hall
Unattached
M45
1
59
08
978 of 1280
Steve Howarth
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
59
13
966 of 1280
David Papworth
Unattached
M40
1
59
14
971 of 1280
John Tully
Evenwood Road Runners
M40
1
59
19
985 of 1280
Lesley Christian
Isle of Man Vets
F50
1
59
21
970 of 1280
Zena Buckwell
Unattached
F
1
59
26
979 of 1280
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
59
27
977 of 1280
Janet Inglis
Dragons Running Club
F55
1
59
31
968 of 1280
Eleanor Higgins
Unattached
F
1
59
36
972 of 1280
Jane Kellett
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
59
37
980 of 1280
Gill Jackson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
59
38
991 of 1280
Anna Cowling
Unattached
F
1
59
39
974 of 1280
Ryan Cowling
Unattached
M
1
59
40
973 of 1280
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M50
1
59
41
975 of 1280
Roger Hannon
Unattached
M45
1
59
46
982 of 1280
Nicky Magdin
Unattached
F35
1
59
46
986 of 1280
Carol Penney
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
59
47
984 of 1280
Aidan Huges
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M
1
59
48
987 of 1280
Heather Gould
North Shields Poly AC
F45
1
59
49
995 of 1280
Brian Richardson
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M45
1
59
50
989 of 1280
Marcus Phillips
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M40
1
59
50
990 of 1280
Beverley Bryant
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
59
57
983 of 1280
Debra Brown
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
2
00
01
992 of 1280
Clare Smith
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
2
00
01
996 of 1280
Virginia Hamer
Unattached
F55
2
00
01
998 of 1280
Karl Holmes
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
2
00
06
999 of 1280
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M40
2
00
13
993 of 1280
Tracey Yeomans
York Postal Harriers
F35
2
00
23
988 of 1280
Stephen Billings
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
2
00
23
994 of 1280
Glyn Botfield
Road Runners Club
M50
2
00
25
1000 of 1280
David Weston
Darlington Harriers
M55
2
00
29
981 of 1280
Phil Payne
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M65
2
00
30
997 of 1280
Nicky Proctor
City of York Athletics Club
F40
2
00
32
1001 of 1280
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=902&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024