View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
373915
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brass Monkey Half Marathon on the 18th Jan 2009
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M 06 34 1 of 1280 251  
Darran Bilton Leeds City Athletic Club M40 08 38 2 of 1280 258  
David Turnbull Holmfirth Harriers M 10 14 3 of 1280 264  
James Bulman North York Moors AC M 11 25 4 of 1280 269  
Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers M 11 25 5 of 1280 269  
Mark Bendall Horsforth Harriers M 12 44 6 of 1280 274  
David Parkin Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M 13 23 7 of 1280 276  
Richard Smith Holmfirth Harriers M 13 50 8 of 1280 278  
Matthew John Abbey Runners M 13 53 9 of 1280 278  
Darren Gray Manx Harriers M 13 58 10 of 1280 278  
Andy Chadfield Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 14 09 11 of 1280 279  
Jeremy Rogers Abbey Runners M 14 36 12 of 1280 281  
Steve Hallas Preston Harriers M 14 55 13 of 1280 282  
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M 15 22 14 of 1280 284  
Richard Bellamy North York Moors AC M40 15 27 15 of 1280 284  
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M40 15 56 16 of 1280 286  
Kim Fawke Telford Athletic Club F 16 19 17 of 1280 287  
Anthony Bourne Otley Athletic Club M 16 22 18 of 1280 287  
Nigel Bedell Keighley & Craven AC M40 16 44 19 of 1280 289  
Sarah Jarvis Bingley Harriers F35 16 56 20 of 1280 290  
Julian Mawson Otley Athletic Club M 17 08 21 of 1280 290  
Andy May Abbey Runners M 17 12 22 of 1280 291  
Keith Robertshaw Chester le Street AC M40 17 14 23 of 1280 291  
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M 17 18 24 of 1280 291  
Darren Burnley Unattached M40 17 39 26 of 1280 292  
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M 17 40 25 of 1280 292  
Martin Connelly Elswick Harriers M40 17 42 27 of 1280 293  
Patrick Duffy Blackhill Bounders Running Club M 18 12 28 of 1280 294  
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M 18 17 29 of 1280 295  
Alasdair Tatham Quakers Running Club M 18 20 30 of 1280 295  
James Corden Stockport Harriers M 18 37 31 of 1280 296  
Steven Potts Sunderland Harriers M 18 40 32 of 1280 296  
Martin Stevens Werrington Joggers M 18 56 33 of 1280 297  
Jonathon Dale Dumfries Running Club M40 19 09 34 of 1280 298  
Richard Balshaw Dragons Running Club M40 19 21 35 of 1280 299  
Mark Armstrong Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 19 32 36 of 1280 299  
Tom Williams Virgin Active Road Runners M 19 35 37 of 1280 300  
Ian Monaghan Chesterfield Athletic Club M 19 39 38 of 1280 300  
Andrew Dobby RAF Menwith Hill AC M 19 42 39 of 1280 300  
James Drury Scarborough Athletic Club M 19 48 40 of 1280 300  
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers M 19 48 41 of 1280 300  
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M50 19 56 42 of 1280 301  
Philip Teece Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 20 04 44 of 1280 301  
John Trelfa Scarborough Athletic Club M45 20 07 43 of 1280 302  
David McGuire Virgin Active Road Runners M40 20 11 45 of 1280 302  
Mark Dowson York Acorn Running Club M 20 22 46 of 1280 303  
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M 20 25 47 of 1280 303  
Michael Walsh Ackworth Road Runners M 20 34 48 of 1280 303  
Becky Penty City of York Athletics Club F 20 34 50 of 1280 303  
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 20 35 49 of 1280 303  
Mark Whiteman Easingwold Running Club M40 20 45 51 of 1280 304  
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M45 20 45 53 of 1280 304  
Simon Anderson Otley Athletic Club M 20 50 52 of 1280 304  
Ben Beattie Steel City Striders M 20 53 54 of 1280 305  
Marc Teasey Bingley Harriers M40 21 02 55 of 1280 305  
Colin Langley City of Hull AC M 21 07 56 of 1280 305  
Chris Maddocks Sheffield Running Club M45 21 07 58 of 1280 305  
Tim Ashelford Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 21 11 57 of 1280 306  
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M50 21 14 60 of 1280 306  
Jonathon Sinclair Ilkley Harriers M45 21 15 59 of 1280 306  
Mark Pigford Holmfirth Harriers M40 21 16 62 of 1280 306  
Paul Tatterton Pocklington Runners M 21 20 61 of 1280 306  
Andy Wiggans Ilkley Harriers M 21 25 63 of 1280 307  
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M40 21 30 64 of 1280 307  
Fiona Davies Barnsley Athletic Club F35 21 31 70 of 1280 307  
Kevin Doyle UK Net Runners M 21 32 67 of 1280 307  
Richard Westmancoat Wakefield Harriers M50 21 33 65 of 1280 307  
Ian Scott Quakers Running Club M55 21 35 66 of 1280 307  
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M 21 35 69 of 1280 307  
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M40 21 38 68 of 1280 307  
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M40 21 42 71 of 1280 308  
Alex Toll Barrow Runners M40 21 51 72 of 1280 308  
Michael Hall Unattached M 22 04 73 of 1280 309  
Chris Plews Wetherby Runners M 22 04 74 of 1280 309  
Martin Murray North York Moors AC M40 22 07 75 of 1280 309  
Stuart Pitches Ilkley Harriers M 22 11 76 of 1280 309  
Andrew Wormald Abbey Runners M50 22 35 77 of 1280 311  
Ben Grant Harrogate Harriers M60 22 35 78 of 1280 311  
Michael Raynes York Acorn Running Club M 22 41 79 of 1280 311  
Graham Bell Elswick Harriers M40 22 43 80 of 1280 311  
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M 22 52 81 of 1280 312  
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M 22 53 83 of 1280 312  
Lisa Mawer Bingley Harriers F40 22 56 82 of 1280 312  
Josie Hodgetts Otley Athletic Club F 23 00 84 of 1280 312  
Helen Cross Pocklington Runners F 23 01 86 of 1280 313  
Nigel Ramsden Easingwold Running Club M40 23 02 85 of 1280 313  
David Dodd Darlington Harriers M50 23 18 87 of 1280 314  
Jim Buller Wetherby Runners M40 23 24 89 of 1280 314  
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M 23 30 88 of 1280 314  
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club M 23 39 90 of 1280 315  
Deborah Richards Sheffield Running Club F35 23 41 92 of 1280 315  
Edward Rawlings Pocklington Runners M 23 45 91 of 1280 315  
Matthew Allen Valley Striders M 23 48 93 of 1280 316  
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M 23 56 94 of 1280 316  
Kevin Lally Easingwold Running Club M 24 05 95 of 1280 317  
Kath Farquhar Holmfirth Harriers F35 24 07 96 of 1280 317  
Pete Burke Askern & District Running Club M40 24 10 97 of 1280 317  
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F45 24 21 98 of 1280 318  
Stewy Allison Unattached M 24 28 99 of 1280 318  
Wayne Bramley Quakers Running Club M45 24 31 100 of 1280 318  
Tom Denwood Harrogate Harriers M 24 34 101 of 1280 318  
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M45 24 39 102 of 1280 319  
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M 24 39 105 of 1280 319  
David Lake Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 24 41 103 of 1280 319  
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M40 24 41 104 of 1280 319 
Steven Wentling Otley Athletic Club M40 24 53 106 of 1280 320  
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45 25 05 107 of 1280 320  
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M50 25 05 108 of 1280 320  
Stuart Little Sheffield Running Club M 25 14 112 of 1280 321  
Steven Weston Ilkley Harriers M40 25 15 109 of 1280 321  
Jenny Horne Sheffield Running Club F 25 15 113 of 1280 321  
Jim Horn Unattached M 25 16 111 of 1280 321  
Paul Berry Halifax Harriers M40 25 17 110 of 1280 321  
Chris Alder York Acorn Running Club M 25 20 114 of 1280 321  
Robert McAloon Evenwood Road Runners M45 25 22 115 of 1280 321  
Glen Johnson Tadcaster Harriers M40 25 30 116 of 1280 322  
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M45 25 30 117 of 1280 322  
Iain Andrews Wetherby Runners M 25 34 119 of 1280 322  
Mark Harris Rothwell Harriers M45 25 37 118 of 1280 322  
Carl Quin Wakefield Harriers M 25 47 120 of 1280 323  
William Allan Tadcaster Harriers M60 25 47 121 of 1280 323  
Tom Herbert Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M 25 55 122 of 1280 323  
Pauline Munro Bingley Harriers F40 25 59 123 of 1280 324  
Glenn Armstrong Tadcaster Harriers M 25 59 124 of 1280 324  
Richard Hamilton Harrogate Harriers M 26 02 125 of 1280 324  
Johnathon McVicar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 26 02 126 of 1280 324  
Hugh Pearson Otley Athletic Club M45 26 05 128 of 1280 324  
Darren Clarkson Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 26 06 127 of 1280 324  
David Griffiths Unattached M50 26 13 131 of 1280 325  
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club M60 26 16 129 of 1280 325  
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45 26 19 130 of 1280 325  
Mark Williams Leeds City Athletic Club M45 26 21 132 of 1280 325  
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M 26 21 133 of 1280 325  
John Robson Unattached M 26 23 135 of 1280 325  
Peter Mason Unattached M 26 25 136 of 1280 325  
Gary Sutherland Valley Striders M45 26 26 134 of 1280 325  
Derrick Swift Unattached M45 26 30 139 of 1280 326  
Jonathon Cooper Unattached M 26 36 138 of 1280 326  
Donna Edmondson-Booker Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 26 36 140 of 1280 326  
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F40 26 37 137 of 1280 326  
Erika Johnson Swaledale Road Runners F35 26 41 141 of 1280 326  
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M 26 42 142 of 1280 326  
Mathew Driscoll York Acorn Running Club M 26 45 144 of 1280 327  
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M55 26 50 143 of 1280 327  
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 26 57 145 of 1280 327  
Justin Phillips Ilkley Harriers M 27 06 146 of 1280 328  
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F 27 06 147 of 1280 328  
Simon Thornton Unattached M45 27 11 150 of 1280 328  
Jacqui Dews Holmfirth Harriers F35 27 16 148 of 1280 329  
Dan Murray Valley Striders M 27 19 149 of 1280 329  
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers M 27 22 151 of 1280 329  
Sylvain Husson Stainland Lions M 27 25 152 of 1280 329  
Michael Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M45 27 28 155 of 1280 329  
Jessica Riley Stainland Lions F 27 30 153 of 1280 329  
Simon Eaton Wesham Road Runners M 27 33 154 of 1280 330  
David Whittle Quakers Running Club M45 27 43 157 of 1280 330  
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M45 27 46 156 of 1280 330  
Colin Stead Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 27 48 158 of 1280 331  
Angela Jordan Stainland Lions F 28 01 159 of 1280 331  
Angus Wells Easingwold Running Club M40 28 02 161 of 1280 331  
Ian Cundall York Postal Harriers M40 28 05 164 of 1280 332  
Andrew Chalkley Barnsley Harriers M40 28 06 162 of 1280 332  
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M50 28 09 160 of 1280 332  
Paul Musgrave Aycliffe Athletics Club M45 28 12 165 of 1280 332  
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M 28 16 163 of 1280 332  
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M 28 19 166 of 1280 333  
Carmel Sullivan Wesham Road Runners F40 28 21 167 of 1280 333  
Kevin Stott Rothwell Harriers M45 28 25 168 of 1280 333  
Simon Collins Unattached M 28 26 169 of 1280 333  
Simon Baker Harrogate Harriers M 28 31 171 of 1280 333  
Gail Griffiths Manx Harriers F40 28 33 170 of 1280 333  
Steve Tighe Valley Striders M40 28 34 173 of 1280 333  
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M 28 39 174 of 1280 334  
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M55 28 44 172 of 1280 334  
Roy Steele Beverley Athletic Club M50 28 46 176 of 1280 334  
Tim Haas Harrogate Harriers M40 28 47 175 of 1280 334  
Paul Burnley Beverley Athletic Club M40 28 47 177 of 1280 334  
Steve Jackson Beverley Athletic Club M40 28 50 178 of 1280 334  
Robert Wells Unattached M40 28 52 184 of 1280 335  
David Lord Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 28 53 179 of 1280 335  
Neil Chapman Ilkley Harriers M50 28 55 181 of 1280 335  
Robert Nash Unattached M 28 55 190 of 1280 335  
Mark Kendall-lansell Scarborough Athletic Club M45 29 00 180 of 1280 335  
Ian Husband Beverley Athletic Club M50 29 00 183 of 1280 335  
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M50 29 04 182 of 1280 335  
Paul Sigsworth City of York Athletics Club M50 29 07 186 of 1280 336  
Sarah Lister Blackhill Bounders Running Club F 29 08 185 of 1280 336  
Craig Duff Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 29 08 187 of 1280 336  
Mark Tobin Wetherby Runners M 29 08 188 of 1280 336  
Craig Bowes Unattached M 29 08 192 of 1280 336  
Peter Gulc Bridlington Road Runners M 29 11 189 of 1280 336  
Peter Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC M45 29 15 191 of 1280 336  
Angela Hunter Chester le Street AC F 29 27 193 of 1280 337  
Chris Stacey Otley Athletic Club M 29 27 194 of 1280 337  
Paul Dowie Harrogate Harriers M 29 39 198 of 1280 338  
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M40 29 44 196 of 1280 338  
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50 29 46 195 of 1280 338  
Chris Auld Heaton Harriers M 29 49 200 of 1280 338  
Andy Arnold Beverley Athletic Club M45 29 52 197 of 1280 338  
Christine McCarthy Ackworth Road Runners F45 29 52 199 of 1280 338  
Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club M45 29 52 203 of 1280 338  
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M50 29 57 201 of 1280 339  
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers F 30 00 202 of 1280 339  
Laura Bannister Burnley Athletic Club F 30 00 204 of 1280 339  
Emma Inglis Dragons Running Club F 30 01 205 of 1280 339  
Alan Hutchinson Valley Striders M50 30 07 208 of 1280 339  
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M45 30 08 206 of 1280 339  
Tim Towler Valley Striders M45 30 08 207 of 1280 339  
Steven Snook Quakers Running Club M45 30 10 210 of 1280 340  
Alan Glover Beverley Athletic Club M40 30 11 209 of 1280 340  
David Fuller Unattached M45 30 15 212 of 1280 340  
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M60 30 18 211 of 1280 340  
James Strugnell Harrogate Harriers M 30 24 214 of 1280 340  
Paul Parkin-Coates Unattached M50 30 27 218 of 1280 341  
Mark Young Wetherby Runners M40 30 29 213 of 1280 341  
Mathew Rayner Unattached M 30 32 215 of 1280 341  
Michael Edge Wesham Road Runners M45 30 33 216 of 1280 341  
Lindsay Toulson Unattached F 30 34 223 of 1280 341  
Ben Garrard Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 30 36 217 of 1280 341  
Alison Cameron Unattached F 30 36 219 of 1280 341  
Tom Button Valley Striders M 30 46 221 of 1280 342  
Alan Lynn City of York Athletics Club M50 30 46 222 of 1280 342  
Stewart Darge Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40 30 46 225 of 1280 342  
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M 30 48 220 of 1280 342  
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M45 30 52 224 of 1280 342  
Martin Savage Kirkstall Harriers M 31 02 228 of 1280 343  
Kate Bell Abbey Runners F35 31 02 229 of 1280 343  
Jochen Tan Unattached M 31 02 231 of 1280 343  
Terry Lonergan Ilkley Harriers M60 31 03 226 of 1280 343  
Shaun Roberts Elvet Striders M50 31 06 227 of 1280 343  
Claire Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F 31 06 234 of 1280 343  
Paul Birrane Eccleshill Road Runners M40 31 09 236 of 1280 343  
Jacqueline Keavney Swaledale Road Runners F40 31 10 230 of 1280 343  
Alistair Duff Harrogate Harriers M40 31 10 232 of 1280 343  
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders F 31 16 235 of 1280 344  
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M45 31 18 233 of 1280 344  
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F45 31 27 237 of 1280 345 
John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 31 29 240 of 1280 344  
Robert Ray New Marske Harriers M40 31 30 239 of 1280 345  
Sharon Thornton New Marske Harriers F35 31 30 244 of 1280 345  
Michael Maxton Hamilton Harriers Club M 31 33 241 of 1280 345  
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M45 31 33 265 of 1280 345  
Ian Kitching Abbey Runners M45 31 34 238 of 1280 345  
Tony Essex Harrogate Harriers M55 31 36 243 of 1280 345  
David Palmer Steel City Striders M 31 37 242 of 1280 345  
Chris Hassell North East Vets M45 31 39 245 of 1280 345  
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M 31 39 248 of 1280 345  
Colin Talbot Midland Masters M65 31 41 246 of 1280 345  
Stuart Reardon Kirkstall Harriers M40 31 42 247 of 1280 345  
Luke Smith Unattached M 31 48 249 of 1280 346  
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M 31 48 250 of 1280 346  
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M45 31 50 255 of 1280 346  
Bob Weightman Gateshead Harriers M50 31 58 251 of 1280 346  
James McGann Easingwold Running Club M 32 03 254 of 1280 347  
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M45 32 04 252 of 1280 347  
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M55 32 05 256 of 1280 347  
Maz Khouirey Stadium Runners M 32 10 253 of 1280 347  
Tom Paget Otley Athletic Club M 32 15 258 of 1280 347  
Kazumi Ozawa Abbey Runners M50 32 15 259 of 1280 347  
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M60 32 20 257 of 1280 348  
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M 32 22 260 of 1280 348  
Dave Allemby Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M50 32 24 261 of 1280 348  
Martin Anderson Unattached M40 32 25 262 of 1280 348  
Patrick Piggott Pocklington Runners M45 32 27 288 of 1280 348  
Anne Sweeney Preston Harriers F50 32 37 263 of 1280 349  
Anthony Le-Feuvre Idle Athletic Club M 32 41 264 of 1280 349  
Andrew Turner Ripon Runners M45 32 43 268 of 1280 349  
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50 32 48 266 of 1280 349  
Michael Ingram Crook and District Athletic Club M50 32 49 269 of 1280 350  
Liz Wood Valley Striders F 32 51 274 of 1280 350  
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M45 32 53 271 of 1280 350  
Mike Harrison Meltham Athletic Club M45 32 54 270 of 1280 350  
Paul White Valley Striders M60 32 56 267 of 1280 350  
Sam Butterfield Unattached M 32 57 275 of 1280 350  
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M55 33 01 273 of 1280 350  
John Buckler Harrogate Harriers M60 33 01 279 of 1280 350  
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 33 01 287 of 1280 350  
John Richardson Harrogate Harriers M45 33 02 277 of 1280 350  
Peter Hilliard Idle Athletic Club M45 33 03 272 of 1280 350  
Matt Rylatt York Acorn Running Club M45 33 05 280 of 1280 351  
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 33 08 276 of 1280 351  
David Worsley Unattached M 33 17 282 of 1280 351  
Nicholas Melling Unattached M 33 17 286 of 1280 351  
Matt Harrison Pudsey Pacers M 33 19 284 of 1280 351  
Darren Clarke Crossgates Harriers M 33 20 283 of 1280 351  
Angela Tooby-Smith Unattached F45 33 21 285 of 1280 352  
Alex Marland Unattached M 33 23 299 of 1280 352  
David McLachlan Quakers Running Club M45 33 24 290 of 1280 352  
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M50 33 26 281 of 1280 352  
Mel Evans Low Fell Running Club F 33 26 289 of 1280 352  
Derek Wright Sunderland Strollers M55 33 36 291 of 1280 352  
Philip Sagar Harrogate Harriers M40 33 41 292 of 1280 353  
John Wallace Valley Striders M40 33 42 293 of 1280 353  
Jonathan Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M 33 42 297 of 1280 353  
Greg Skerrett Valley Striders M 33 43 294 of 1280 353  
Celia De Maria Leeds City Athletic Club F 33 43 300 of 1280 353  
Alastair Bateman Unattached M45 33 44 303 of 1280 353  
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M 33 47 295 of 1280 353  
John Batchelor Valley Striders M 33 51 298 of 1280 353  
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M50 33 52 302 of 1280 353  
Bob Shimmin Baildon Runners M50 33 53 306 of 1280 354  
Gary Hall Unattached M45 33 54 296 of 1280 354  
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F50 33 56 304 of 1280 354  
Tony Andryszewski Wetherby Runners M40 33 57 301 of 1280 354  
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M40 33 57 305 of 1280 354  
Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders M50 33 57 313 of 1280 354  
Steve Barton Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 34 00 322 of 1280 354  
Niall Cheyne Swaledale Road Runners M 34 03 328 of 1280 354  
Tony Hopkins Barracuda Triathlon Club M 34 07 327 of 1280 354  
Ed Halliday Chapel Allerton Runners M 34 11 309 of 1280 355  
David Smith Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 34 14 307 of 1280 355  
Steve Trout Halifax Harriers M40 34 17 310 of 1280 355  
Brett Weeden Keighley & Craven AC M50 34 18 308 of 1280 355  
Polly Wilding Abbey Runners F35 34 18 311 of 1280 355  
Pippa Farrington Unattached F40 34 24 314 of 1280 355  
Ian Young Unattached M 34 27 312 of 1280 356  
Barry Moore Western Athletic Club M 34 27 325 of 1280 356  
Graeme Kilvington Harrogate Harriers M45 34 29 315 of 1280 356  
Patrick Brew Harrogate Harriers M50 34 30 316 of 1280 356  
Peter Smith Quakers Running Club M45 34 31 317 of 1280 356  
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M40 34 35 319 of 1280 356  
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club M50 34 35 326 of 1280 356  
Julie Donald Beverley Athletic Club F40 34 39 320 of 1280 356  
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55 34 39 321 of 1280 356  
Nigel Rigg Halifax Harriers M45 34 40 318 of 1280 356  
Chris Street Unattached M 34 40 323 of 1280 356  
Kim Crowther Evenwood Road Runners F 34 42 324 of 1280 357  
Andy Coombs Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 34 45 332 of 1280 357  
Ray Hopper Blackhill Bounders Running Club M55 34 57 333 of 1280 358  
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F40 35 04 329 of 1280 358  
John Bentley Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 35 06 330 of 1280 358  
Nick Barnes Valley Striders M 35 06 331 of 1280 358  
Gary Davison Swaledale Road Runners M40 35 06 339 of 1280 358  
Chris Hall Unattached M40 35 12 334 of 1280 359  
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M40 35 12 336 of 1280 359  
Jonathan Teasdale Unattached M40 35 17 335 of 1280 359  
Stephen Headley Selby Striders M45 35 18 338 of 1280 359  
Michael Middleton Unattached M 35 19 343 of 1280 359  
Andrew Parr Unattached M 35 20 341 of 1280 359  
Gary Mann Valley Striders M 35 21 337 of 1280 359  
David Nahal Abbey Runners M45 35 24 342 of 1280 359  
Robin Towns Quakers Running Club M40 35 25 345 of 1280 359  
Andy Smith Unattached M 35 32 344 of 1280 360  
David Preston Wesham Road Runners M55 35 33 340 of 1280 360  
Simon Chapman Ilkley Harriers M 35 33 348 of 1280 360  
Robert McSherry Quakers Running Club M45 35 34 346 of 1280 360  
Richard Ramshaw Unattached M 35 42 350 of 1280 360  
John Mackle Unattached M40 35 44 349 of 1280 361  
Annette Clarke Quakers Running Club F45 35 47 347 of 1280 361  
Ann Dale Wetherby Runners F35 35 49 353 of 1280 361  
Alex Potter Wakefield Harriers F 35 52 351 of 1280 361  
Sharon Gayter North York Moors AC F45 35 53 352 of 1280 361  
Simon Bell Blackhill Bounders Running Club M45 35 57 366 of 1280 361  
David Bennett Barnsley Athletic Club M60 36 01 357 of 1280 362  
Rob Seymour Harrogate Harriers M 36 07 355 of 1280 362  
Les Brown Manx Harriers M55 36 07 360 of 1280 362  
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M65 36 08 354 of 1280 362  
Linda Noble Darlington Harriers F40 36 11 356 of 1280 362  
Alan Smith Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 36 21 364 of 1280 363  
Jane Morley Hull Achillies F55 36 23 358 of 1280 363  
Lindsay Atkinson Unattached F35 36 24 361 of 1280 363  
Derek Ives Skipton Athletic Club M50 36 30 359 of 1280 363  
Sue Crabtree Rothwell Harriers F35 36 31 367 of 1280 363  
Mike Ellis Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 36 34 362 of 1280 364  
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M 36 35 363 of 1280 364  
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M55 36 39 368 of 1280 364  
Michael Entwistle Northern Vets M40 36 39 370 of 1280 364  
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M50 36 42 365 of 1280 364  
Henry McGill Saltaire Striders M60 36 42 374 of 1280 364  
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M 36 44 371 of 1280 364  
David Bailey Unattached M 36 45 369 of 1280 364  
Robert Allinson Redcar Running Club M 36 45 372 of 1280 364  
Debby Farrington Rothwell Harriers F45 36 51 373 of 1280 365  
Matthew Clarkson Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 36 54 390 of 1280 365  
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M50 36 55 375 of 1280 365  
David Varley Garden City Runners M60 36 55 376 of 1280 365  
Peter Britton Unattached M50 36 57 381 of 1280 365  
Tim Humphries Ryton Tri M40 36 57 384 of 1280 365  
Richard Dowson New Marske Harriers M 37 01 379 of 1280 365  
Dan Cartman Unattached M 37 02 378 of 1280 365  
Willie Milne Dragons Running Club M50 37 03 380 of 1280 365  
Stephen Hall Skipton Athletic Club M50 37 06 377 of 1280 366  
David Wrighton Unattached M 37 07 382 of 1280 366  
Graham Harvey Unattached M 37 09 383 of 1280 366  
Garry Keenan Wetherby Runners M40 37 17 386 of 1280 366  
Mark David Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 37 22 389 of 1280 367  
Paul Jacobs Easingwold Running Club M55 37 23 387 of 1280 367  
Andrew Foster Beverley Athletic Club M45 37 23 388 of 1280 367  
Michaela McGarry Darlington Harriers F40 37 25 385 of 1280 367  
Steve Peacock Doncaster Athletic Club M45 37 28 404 of 1280 367  
Jonathan Boote Unattached M 37 34 393 of 1280 367  
John Ward Ripon Runners M60 37 42 391 of 1280 368  
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers M 37 42 392 of 1280 368  
Phil Rutter Quakers Running Club M40 37 45 397 of 1280 368  
Matthew Adams Unattached M40 37 45 406 of 1280 368  
Jeremy Lamb Skipton Athletic Club M 37 46 414 of 1280 368  
Peter Mathieson York Acorn Running Club M50 37 50 394 of 1280 368  
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M45 37 52 396 of 1280 369  
Steve MacKley Unattached M50 37 55 407 of 1280 369  
Jill Ferguson Unattached F40 37 57 399 of 1280 369  
Victoria Williams Unattached F40 37 57 400 of 1280 369  
Joanne Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F35 38 00 401 of 1280 369  
Nick Griffin Unattached M40 38 00 412 of 1280 369  
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F 38 01 398 of 1280 369  
Benjamin Wall Unattached M 38 02 403 of 1280 369  
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M50 38 03 408 of 1280 369  
Hayley Lomas Meltham Athletic Club F 38 03 410 of 1280 369  
Martin Luxton Swaledale Road Runners M55 38 05 395 of 1280 369  
Paula Clements Unattached F35 38 08 416 of 1280 370  
Helen Turton Virgin Active Road Runners F 38 09 402 of 1280 370  
Paul Ebrey Pudsey Pacers M 38 11 405 of 1280 370  
Sarah Rogers New Marske Harriers F35 38 16 409 of 1280 370  
Simon Barlow Swaledale Road Runners M 38 20 418 of 1280 370  
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M40 38 21 411 of 1280 370  
Claire Fowler Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F 38 25 413 of 1280 371  
Iain Singer Blyth Running Club M 38 29 417 of 1280 371  
Mike Pullon UK Net Runners M50 38 29 438 of 1280 371  
Andrew Stoneley RAF Menwith Hill AC M45 38 30 445 of 1280 371  
Rhea Hawkins Idle Athletic Club F 38 33 415 of 1280 371  
Katrina Humphries Sunderland Strollers F40 38 36 432 of 1280 371  
Brendan Carty City of York Athletics Club M45 38 37 452 of 1280 371  
Ian Smith Keighley & Craven AC M45 38 38 420 of 1280 371  
Richard Davis Unattached M 38 46 429 of 1280 372  
Carol Dixon-Yeung York Acorn Running Club F45 38 47 434 of 1280 372  
Jake Harris Unattached M 38 48 419 of 1280 372  
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M50 38 49 424 of 1280 372  
David Mitchell Strathclyde Police M45 38 51 444 of 1280 372  
Phil Joyner Idle Athletic Club M 38 52 425 of 1280 372  
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50 38 53 421 of 1280 372  
James Robertson York Postal Harriers M 38 55 426 of 1280 373  
Richard Adcock Valley Striders M 38 57 428 of 1280 373  
Edward East Baildon Runners M 38 57 441 of 1280 373  
Linda Harris Ackworth Road Runners F50 38 58 423 of 1280 373  
John Suddes North East Vets M45 38 58 459 of 1280 373  
Nathan Atkinson Unattached M 38 59 422 of 1280 373  
Martyn Price Harrogate Harriers M45 38 59 427 of 1280 373  
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F40 38 59 430 of 1280 373  
Joanne Swales Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F 39 02 431 of 1280 373  
David Bisby York Acorn Running Club M55 39 02 435 of 1280 373  
Gary Hatch Unattached M40 39 04 440 of 1280 373  
David Camm Unattached M40 39 05 436 of 1280 373  
Mohammed Hangef Aire Valley Runners M 39 07 439 of 1280 373  
Graham Vickers Wesham Road Runners M50 39 08 433 of 1280 373  
Rob Smith Unattached M 39 10 437 of 1280 373  
Rob Bane Virgin Active Road Runners M 39 13 442 of 1280 374  
John Sutcliffe Unattached M 39 16 468 of 1280 374  
Sarah Carpenter City of Hull AC F 39 18 450 of 1280 374  
Glen Duckett Unattached M 39 18 460 of 1280 374  
Ernie Huck Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 39 19 446 of 1280 374  
David Bradley Blyth Running Club M55 39 20 448 of 1280 374  
Paul Cutler Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 39 20 458 of 1280 374  
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M40 39 22 443 of 1280 374  
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F45 39 23 447 of 1280 374  
Angela Inman Redcar Running Club F35 39 27 454 of 1280 375  
David Rayson Abbey Runners M40 39 28 453 of 1280 375  
Alastair Wallace Skipton Athletic Club M 39 32 470 of 1280 375  
Christopher Dervey Woodford Running Club M50 39 40 449 of 1280 375  
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M45 39 40 451 of 1280 375  
Phil Swann Unattached M45 39 47 456 of 1280 376  
Emily Lawrence Pudsey Pacers F 39 47 466 of 1280 376  
Stephen Elgey Woodford Green Athletic Club M50 39 51 455 of 1280 376  
John Dade Otley Athletic Club M45 39 52 465 of 1280 376  
Sharon Hague Pudsey Pacers F35 39 53 457 of 1280 376  
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M60 39 55 491 of 1280 376  
Helen Crompton Ripon Runners F40 39 57 462 of 1280 376  
Donna Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F35 40 00 461 of 1280 377  
Diane McKay Swaledale Road Runners F 40 00 469 of 1280 377  
Edmund Bryant Dragons Running Club M40 40 01 467 of 1280 377  
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners M40 40 02 472 of 1280 377  
Mark Seymour Harrogate Harriers M45 40 04 463 of 1280 377  
John Knowles Unattached M40 40 05 474 of 1280 377  
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M 40 05 487 of 1280 377  
Jim Goddard Baildon Runners M45 40 07 496 of 1280 377  
Lisa Rudkin Abbey Runners F35 40 09 464 of 1280 377  
Colin Utterson York Acorn Running Club M60 40 10 492 of 1280 377  
Stephanie Street Steel City Striders F50 40 16 473 of 1280 378  
David Cardani Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 40 23 471 of 1280 378  
James Bloor Unattached M 40 24 477 of 1280 378  
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F 40 25 485 of 1280 378  
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F45 40 29 483 of 1280 378  
Mark Milner Darlington Harriers M 40 31 475 of 1280 379  
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M45 40 32 479 of 1280 379  
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 40 34 478 of 1280 379  
Toni Atkinson Unattached F40 40 35 480 of 1280 379  
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F35 40 36 486 of 1280 379  
Jonathan Price Abbey Runners M 40 36 495 of 1280 379  
Alan Nowell Pudsey Pacers M 40 38 476 of 1280 379  
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F40 40 39 481 of 1280 379  
Gary Allington Unattached M40 40 39 482 of 1280 379  
Brian Sharp Unattached M40 40 39 493 of 1280 379  
Lucy Flood Unattached F 40 45 484 of 1280 379  
Helen Thorpe Kirkstall Harriers F 40 45 490 of 1280 379  
Pamela Goldthorpe Pudsey Pacers F40 40 47 488 of 1280 380  
David Dale Heaton Harriers M 40 48 489 of 1280 380  
Ove Indergaard Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 40 52 501 of 1280 380  
Rob Newton Unattached M 40 53 494 of 1280 380  
Antony Hughes Ripon Runners M45 40 59 497 of 1280 380  
Angela Booth Dragons Running Club F35 41 00 503 of 1280 380  
Joanne Middleton Unattached F35 41 01 500 of 1280 380  
Sarah Butler Totley Athletic Club F40 41 03 499 of 1280 381  
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M40 41 03 502 of 1280 381  
Martin Allanson Bridlington Road Runners M40 41 06 509 of 1280 381  
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F60 41 09 498 of 1280 381  
Tony Brennan Unattached M60 41 09 506 of 1280 381  
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M40 41 11 504 of 1280 381  
Rosemary Anderson North Shields Poly AC F40 41 13 505 of 1280 381  
Eamonn Coulson Abbey Runners M45 41 19 522 of 1280 382  
Andrew Holmes Chapel Allerton Runners M 41 20 533 of 1280 382  
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M65 41 21 507 of 1280 382  
Vikki King Virgin Active Road Runners F35 41 23 508 of 1280 382  
Wendy Jones Aire Valley Runners F40 41 23 538 of 1280 382  
Simon Mountford Unattached M45 41 24 511 of 1280 382  
Julie White Unattached F45 41 26 510 of 1280 382  
Marc Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers M 41 27 521 of 1280 382  
Neil Rogers New Marske Harriers M 41 28 520 of 1280 382  
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M55 41 29 512 of 1280 382  
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M60 41 29 514 of 1280 382  
John Bonarius York Postal Harriers M40 41 30 515 of 1280 382  
Allan Stenson RAF Menwith Hill AC M 41 30 516 of 1280 382  
Philip Egan Unattached M 41 30 544 of 1280 382  
Leslie Martin Crossgates Harriers M60 41 32 517 of 1280 382  
Ken Dart Easingwold Running Club M55 41 35 513 of 1280 383  
John Brettell North Shields Poly AC M50 41 40 535 of 1280 383  
Debbie Hoos Dragons Running Club F 41 41 518 of 1280 383  
Kevin O'Hara Dragons Running Club M60 41 41 519 of 1280 383  
Paul Holliday Unattached M 41 45 526 of 1280 383  
Danielle Davis Quakers Running Club F 41 50 524 of 1280 384  
Anne-marie Shiels Jarrow & Hebb F35 41 52 525 of 1280 384  
Wendy Nielsen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 41 55 536 of 1280 384  
Andy Collier Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M 41 56 532 of 1280 384  
Mike Abbotts Beverley Athletic Club M60 41 57 527 of 1280 384  
Caroline Docherty Unattached F45 41 57 534 of 1280 384  
John Ward Abbey Runners M55 42 02 523 of 1280 384  
Charlie Culpan Beverley Athletic Club M40 42 02 531 of 1280 384  
Andrea Wilsher Ackworth Road Runners F35 42 03 547 of 1280 384  
Tim Wilsher Ackworth Road Runners M45 42 03 548 of 1280 384  
Alex Pinto Dragons Running Club M 42 06 540 of 1280 385  
Peter Khoo Abbey Runners M40 42 07 528 of 1280 385  
Doug Michael Heaton Harriers M45 42 09 530 of 1280 385  
Ray Johnstone Ripon Runners M50 42 11 563 of 1280 385  
Michael Malcolm Unattached M 42 14 529 of 1280 385  
Stephen Korobejko Unattached M50 42 15 542 of 1280 385  
Graham Corbett Ilkley Harriers M50 42 17 566 of 1280 385  
Kevin Barber Scarborough Athletic Club M45 42 19 539 of 1280 385  
Andrew Cosgrave Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 42 23 537 of 1280 386  
Jez Makin Quakers Running Club M45 42 23 545 of 1280 386  
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners M40 42 25 551 of 1280 386  
Ian Carr Unattached M40 42 25 553 of 1280 386  
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F40 42 28 546 of 1280 386  
Leanne Hague Kippax Harriers F35 42 29 541 of 1280 386  
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F45 42 29 550 of 1280 386  
Sharon Jackson Rothwell Harriers F35 42 29 552 of 1280 386  
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners M40 42 31 560 of 1280 386  
Debbie Halton Aycliffe Athletics Club F40 42 37 574 of 1280 386  
Nigel McKaine Kippax Harriers M45 42 38 549 of 1280 387  
Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club F45 42 40 556 of 1280 387  
Shaun Tymon Scarborough Athletic Club M45 42 42 561 of 1280 387  
Dave Robson Elvet Striders M55 42 42 564 of 1280 387  
Julie Graham Scarborough Athletic Club F 42 43 558 of 1280 387  
Richard Hall Wetherby Runners M45 42 45 554 of 1280 387  
Simon Peck Dragons Running Club M50 42 46 562 of 1280 387  
Chris Rowley Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 42 46 569 of 1280 387  
Colin Knapp Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 42 47 543 of 1280 387  
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F35 42 50 559 of 1280 387  
Christophe Gordon Unattached M 42 52 555 of 1280 387  
Matt Hayter Handsworth Roadhogs M 42 52 557 of 1280 387  
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M40 42 52 568 of 1280 387  
Fraser Atkinson York Acorn Running Club M 42 55 571 of 1280 388  
Sarah Gregory Richmond & Zetland Harriers F35 42 58 565 of 1280 388  
Rebecca Garnham West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 43 06 567 of 1280 388  
Nicola Carter Unattached F35 43 06 577 of 1280 388  
Bernadette Mossman Unattached F40 43 06 578 of 1280 388  
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M45 43 12 575 of 1280 389  
Graham McDonald Unattached M40 43 15 591 of 1280 389  
Fred Hicks Harrogate Harriers M50 43 16 570 of 1280 389  
Helen Gibson Unattached F40 43 16 576 of 1280 389  
Martin Wanless Virgin Active Road Runners M 43 22 573 of 1280 389  
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M 43 24 582 of 1280 389  
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55 43 25 572 of 1280 389  
Garry Trillo Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M50 43 25 580 of 1280 389  
Graham Sarah Unattached M 43 27 596 of 1280 390  
Matthew Nutter Rothwell Harriers M 43 31 583 of 1280 390  
Dan Renton Unattached M 43 33 584 of 1280 390  
Graham Park Quakers Running Club M45 43 34 579 of 1280 390  
Peter Fox Derwentside AC M45 43 38 595 of 1280 390  
Jeff Marriott Quakers Running Club M45 43 39 590 of 1280 390  
John Simpson Wetherby Runners M55 43 40 587 of 1280 390  
Nigel Holmes Unattached M 43 40 589 of 1280 390  
Adele Thompson Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F40 43 44 581 of 1280 391  
Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers M55 43 50 602 of 1280 391  
James Morris Wakefield Harriers M 43 51 594 of 1280 391  
Gill Capstick Unattached F35 43 53 585 of 1280 391  
Paul Mathieson York Acorn Running Club M40 43 56 586 of 1280 391  
Kevin Gilbert Unattached M40 44 00 593 of 1280 392  
Emma Pearson Wakefield Harriers F35 44 00 597 of 1280 392  
Helen Price Harrogate Harriers F35 44 01 588 of 1280 392  
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F40 44 03 592 of 1280 392  
Roy Ashman Swaledale Road Runners M50 44 07 608 of 1280 392  
Michael Duffy Unattached M45 44 11 604 of 1280 392  
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F 44 14 601 of 1280 393  
Rowan Langton Sheffield Triathlon F 44 15 598 of 1280 393  
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M50 44 16 600 of 1280 393  
Martin Robinson Easingwold Running Club M45 44 18 606 of 1280 393  
Shirley Colquhoun Tadcaster Harriers F50 44 19 599 of 1280 393  
Chris Yates Unattached M 44 28 603 of 1280 393  
Darren Park Quakers Running Club M 44 33 605 of 1280 394  
Nikki Christie Unattached F40 44 34 612 of 1280 394  
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70 44 38 609 of 1280 394  
Sarah Gunn Abbey Runners F 44 44 614 of 1280 394  
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F 44 47 623 of 1280 395  
Ian Ellwood York Postal Harriers M 44 49 607 of 1280 395  
Paul Foster Great Bentley Running Club M55 44 52 626 of 1280 395  
Christopher Wilson Unattached M 44 54 611 of 1280 395  
Alan Hardy Unattached M45 44 58 618 of 1280 395  
Duncan Butcher Unattached M 45 01 610 of 1280 396  
Peter Bedwell Ilkley Harriers M50 45 01 615 of 1280 396  
Steve Hartley Unattached M40 45 03 619 of 1280 396  
Philip Marsland Unattached M50 45 05 622 of 1280 396  
Julie Warner Shelton Striders F40 45 05 625 of 1280 396  
Stephen Ruddock Unattached M45 45 05 637 of 1280 396  
Sharon Tansley Valley Striders F 45 06 624 of 1280 396  
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F55 45 08 620 of 1280 396 
James Richardson Unattached M 45 08 632 of 1280 396  
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers F 45 08 633 of 1280 396  
Mike Lamb Skipton Athletic Club M55 45 09 613 of 1280 396  
Janet Wright Aire Valley Runners F40 45 09 621 of 1280 396  
Robin Hall Unattached M 45 11 634 of 1280 396  
Carl Walsh Otley Athletic Club M45 45 12 616 of 1280 396  
Sandra McDougall Unattached F35 45 14 631 of 1280 396  
John Cawley Baildon Runners M55 45 15 638 of 1280 396  
Paul Fowler Selby Striders M50 45 18 617 of 1280 397  
David Bower Aire Valley Runners M45 45 18 628 of 1280 397  
Rob Smith Unattached M40 45 18 652 of 1280 397  
Jane Barber Unattached M45 45 19 627 of 1280 397  
David Long Unattached M 45 19 642 of 1280 397  
Stephen Gilbert Unattached M 45 21 629 of 1280 397  
Mike Hunter Unattached M50 45 21 643 of 1280 397  
Andrew Hunter Unattached M 45 21 644 of 1280 397  
Sarah Phelan Penistone Footpath Runners F35 45 30 630 of 1280 397  
Helen Spring Unattached F 45 30 635 of 1280 397  
Stephen Whittle Northern Vets M55 45 35 645 of 1280 398  
Christine Cutner Southport Waterloo AC F50 45 38 636 of 1280 398  
Craig Conley Virgin Active Road Runners M40 45 43 639 of 1280 398  
Richard Dennis Unattached M 45 46 641 of 1280 398  
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers M70 45 51 640 of 1280 399  
Elizabeth Moyes Dragons Running Club F40 45 51 648 of 1280 399  
Stephen Collinson Unattached M40 45 54 665 of 1280 399  
Susan Testo Dragons Running Club F50 45 56 646 of 1280 399  
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F40 45 58 647 of 1280 399  
Fiona Headley Selby Striders F45 45 58 661 of 1280 399  
Anna Gaches Wakefield Harriers F 46 01 651 of 1280 399  
Faye Jessop Pocklington Runners F35 46 04 657 of 1280 399  
Michael Tasker York Acorn Running Club M65 46 06 654 of 1280 400  
Barbara MacPherson Ripon Runners F35 46 09 649 of 1280 400  
Peter Devlin Swaledale Road Runners M45 46 16 653 of 1280 400  
Mark Estienne York Acorn Running Club M 46 18 655 of 1280 400  
Fred Clapham Ripon Runners M 46 18 672 of 1280 400  
Alison Stancliffe Unattached F40 46 20 658 of 1280 400  
Sarah Tomlinson Otley Athletic Club F35 46 20 664 of 1280 400  
Mike Walsh Wesham Road Runners M70 46 21 650 of 1280 401  
Jonathan Parkin Unattached M 46 21 659 of 1280 401  
Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club M45 46 24 663 of 1280 401  
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F55 46 25 656 of 1280 401  
John Grundy Ripon Runners M65 46 25 666 of 1280 401  
Ian Hammond Quakers Running Club M 46 28 662 of 1280 401  
Jon Hubery Unattached M 46 28 671 of 1280 401  
Peter Richardson Swaledale Road Runners M45 46 30 660 of 1280 401  
Philip Worsley Baildon Runners M55 46 36 668 of 1280 401  
Elizabeth Sowter Swaledale Road Runners F45 46 37 667 of 1280 402  
Graham Richardson Durham City Harriers M55 46 38 675 of 1280 402  
Robert Sheard Unattached M 46 40 673 of 1280 402  
Richard King British Library M 46 42 677 of 1280 402  
Nick Burton Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 46 43 670 of 1280 402  
John Evans Harrogate Harriers M50 46 49 676 of 1280 402  
John Williamson Unattached M40 46 50 682 of 1280 402  
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M45 46 51 674 of 1280 402  
Les Sutton-Haigh Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 46 52 687 of 1280 403  
Andrew McEvoy Fetcheveryone Running Club M45 46 53 678 of 1280 403  
George Wood Dragons Running Club M60 46 56 669 of 1280 403  
James McGhee Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 47 03 679 of 1280 403  
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M40 47 06 686 of 1280 403  
Andy McIntyre Easingwold Running Club M 47 06 697 of 1280 403  
Andy Bewell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 47 08 680 of 1280 404  
Peter Murray York Acorn Running Club M 47 08 690 of 1280 404  
Bernard Musgrove Howgill Harriers M60 47 17 684 of 1280 404  
Karl Gerhardsen Easingwold Running Club M45 47 18 681 of 1280 404  
Helen Walsh Otley Athletic Club F40 47 21 683 of 1280 404  
Jonathan Eccles Quakers Running Club M50 47 24 685 of 1280 405  
Adela Reperecki Dragons Running Club F45 47 27 691 of 1280 405  
Christine Frank Unattached F40 47 29 688 of 1280 405  
John Whitaker Unattached M45 47 32 694 of 1280 405  
Charles Weatherill Road Runners Club M50 47 33 689 of 1280 405  
Sandra Snape Blackburn Road Runners F40 47 38 693 of 1280 405  
Lizzy Fawcett Otley Athletic Club F35 47 39 695 of 1280 405  
Phil Miles New Marske Harriers M65 47 46 692 of 1280 406  
Graham Orbell Dragons Running Club M60 47 47 707 of 1280 406  
David Muschamp Beverley Athletic Club M60 47 49 698 of 1280 406  
Tony George Unattached M40 47 57 712 of 1280 407  
Thomas Gillon Scarborough Athletic Club M50 48 04 696 of 1280 407  
Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers F 48 04 704 of 1280 407  
Katherine Moule Unattached F 48 06 702 of 1280 407  
Helen Goldthorpe Kirkstall Harriers F 48 07 701 of 1280 407  
Angela Bentley Unattached F35 48 13 711 of 1280 408  
Ian Chalmers Avon Valley Runners M40 48 14 706 of 1280 408  
Neil O'Brien Otley Athletic Club M55 48 19 700 of 1280 408  
Julie Cruse Wesham Road Runners F45 48 20 699 of 1280 408  
Kenneth Evitt Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 48 26 703 of 1280 408  
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M50 48 29 705 of 1280 409  
Carolyn Allanson Bridlington Road Runners F35 48 29 710 of 1280 409  
Daniel Barrass Hull Springhead Harriers M 48 30 727 of 1280 409  
Paul Marks Pickering Running Club M55 48 34 714 of 1280 409  
Geoff Webster Valley Striders M60 48 41 709 of 1280 409  
Allison Griffiths Harrogate Harriers F40 48 41 715 of 1280 409  
Terry Whitfield North Shields Poly AC M60 48 41 716 of 1280 409  
James Taylor Unattached M 48 45 720 of 1280 410  
Andrew Yates Unattached M 48 46 713 of 1280 410  
Mike Mahoney Saltaire Striders M70 48 50 708 of 1280 410  
Jo Hope Ripon Runners F35 48 50 717 of 1280 410  
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F35 48 51 718 of 1280 410  
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F 48 52 728 of 1280 410  
Claire Pennie Unattached F35 48 52 732 of 1280 410  
Michael Kenyon Durham City Harriers M40 48 53 738 of 1280 410  
Garry Cochrane Dragons Running Club M 48 57 719 of 1280 410  
Linda Harvey Pocklington Runners F35 48 58 724 of 1280 410  
Jean Bradley Elvet Striders F50 48 59 736 of 1280 410  
Clare Evans Unattached F 49 02 723 of 1280 411  
Rob Walker Unattached M40 49 03 722 of 1280 411  
Steve Hemingway Spenborough & District AC M45 49 04 743 of 1280 411  
Bridie Kinnane-Davison Swaledale Road Runners F40 49 07 725 of 1280 411  
Richard Gover Unattached M 49 08 721 of 1280 411  
Allen Mulliss Heaton Harriers M50 49 13 731 of 1280 411  
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M55 49 15 751 of 1280 411  
Jo Buckley Unattached F45 49 18 726 of 1280 412  
Alison McGhie Unattached F45 49 18 735 of 1280 412  
Anne Hartley Easingwold Running Club F45 49 24 733 of 1280 412  
Helen Storr Beverley Athletic Club F45 49 26 734 of 1280 412  
Colin Jackman Unattached M40 49 27 730 of 1280 412  
Sue Brown Pocklington Runners F45 49 29 742 of 1280 412  
Catherine Coates Skipton Athletic Club F40 49 34 729 of 1280 413  
Tony Smitheman Unattached M55 49 34 737 of 1280 413  
David MacKenzie Aycliffe Athletics Club M65 49 34 741 of 1280 413  
Ruth Blanco Reading Joggers F 49 42 744 of 1280 413  
Simon Stancliffe Unattached M40 49 43 739 of 1280 413  
Sheryl Richmond Abbey Runners F35 49 43 755 of 1280 413  
Colin Richmond Unattached M 49 43 756 of 1280 413  
Rachel Conlin-Smith Unattached F 49 44 745 of 1280 413  
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F45 49 44 753 of 1280 413  
Lorraine Toll Barrow Runners F40 49 47 749 of 1280 413  
Anita Ruddock Unattached F45 49 48 757 of 1280 414  
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F45 49 49 740 of 1280 414  
Justine Bowen Manx Harriers F35 49 49 746 of 1280 414  
Geoff Cook Unattached M55 49 49 747 of 1280 414  
Debra Howell York Acorn Running Club F40 49 54 750 of 1280 414  
Ruth Critchley Unattached F 49 54 754 of 1280 414  
Gordon Hayes Scarborough Athletic Club M40 49 57 748 of 1280 414  
Mike Leitch Barracuda Triathlon Club M40 49 57 762 of 1280 414  
John Clarke Quakers Running Club M50 50 06 765 of 1280 415  
William Bartlett Unattached M40 50 09 758 of 1280 415  
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F40 50 10 764 of 1280 415  
Matthew Surgeon Steel City Striders M50 50 15 769 of 1280 415  
Kelly Dodds Unattached F 50 16 759 of 1280 415  
Peter Wordsworth Unattached M40 50 20 766 of 1280 416  
Graham Hall New Marske Harriers M50 50 21 760 of 1280 416  
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M60 50 26 752 of 1280 416  
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M45 50 27 763 of 1280 416  
John Davidson Tynedale Harriers M50 50 29 767 of 1280 416  
Elizabeth Catterick Unattached F 50 30 770 of 1280 416  
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M50 50 32 776 of 1280 416  
Chris Sweeting Wakefield Harriers M45 50 41 761 of 1280 417  
Suzanne Rickard Ripon Runners F35 50 41 780 of 1280 417  
Alison Sugden Womens Running Network F40 50 45 768 of 1280 417  
Stephen Rhodes Unattached M 50 45 783 of 1280 417  
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F40 50 51 772 of 1280 418 
Mark Vollans Unattached M 50 52 773 of 1280 418  
Barrie Evans Elvet Striders M60 50 54 792 of 1280 418  
Mik Lambert Scarborough Athletic Club M45 50 55 771 of 1280 418  
Jed Holden Beverley Athletic Club M50 50 55 775 of 1280 418  
David Higgins Unattached M50 50 58 778 of 1280 418  
David Steel Unattached M 50 59 781 of 1280 418  
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F45 51 02 774 of 1280 418  
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F45 51 08 779 of 1280 419  
John Dawson Swaledale Road Runners M65 51 09 791 of 1280 419  
Paul Appleton Quakers Running Club M45 51 10 786 of 1280 419  
Emma Kicks Nidd Valley Road Runners F 51 17 777 of 1280 419  
Richard Harrison Easingwold Running Club M 51 17 785 of 1280 419  
David Robinson Beverley Athletic Club M55 51 19 782 of 1280 419  
Mark Howard Unattached M45 51 20 788 of 1280 419  
Debbie Lewis Dragons Running Club F45 51 23 784 of 1280 420  
James Hawkins Harrogate Harriers M 51 23 795 of 1280 420  
Tony Prince Elswick Harriers M55 51 25 787 of 1280 420  
Rob Gillanders Isle of Man Vets M45 51 29 794 of 1280 420  
Sarah Woodhall York Acorn Running Club F 51 36 790 of 1280 420  
Richard Bewell Wetherby Runners M45 51 38 805 of 1280 420  
Martyn Clift Unattached M 51 39 789 of 1280 421  
Helen Matos Unattached F40 51 40 800 of 1280 421  
Jackie Moss Unattached F40 51 41 796 of 1280 421  
Glenn Moss Unattached M 51 41 797 of 1280 421  
Robert Gaylor Spenborough & District AC M50 51 43 807 of 1280 421  
Matthew Corrigan Unattached M 51 44 801 of 1280 421  
Stephen Corrigan Unattached M50 51 45 802 of 1280 421  
Sebastyan Drewery Unattached M40 51 46 803 of 1280 421  
Iain Anderson Scarborough Athletic Club M40 51 55 793 of 1280 422  
Nicola Thorpe Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 51 56 798 of 1280 422  
John Bucktrout Valley Striders M50 51 58 806 of 1280 422  
Jon Whitehouse Unattached M40 52 05 799 of 1280 422  
Sue Burton Unattached F40 52 09 808 of 1280 422  
Hazel Ives Unattached F50 52 10 809 of 1280 422  
Jenny Owston Tadcaster Harriers F35 52 12 820 of 1280 423  
Patrick Neeson Swaledale Road Runners M45 52 22 822 of 1280 423  
Andrea Marrero RAF Menwith Hill AC F 52 22 825 of 1280 423  
David Nichol Unattached M55 52 23 804 of 1280 423  
Mark Gibson Unattached M50 52 25 810 of 1280 423  
Emma Payne North Shields Poly AC F40 52 26 811 of 1280 423  
Alison Mallorie-Lewi Wetherby Runners F35 52 29 815 of 1280 424  
Babara Conley Virgin Active Road Runners F35 52 34 814 of 1280 424  
Michael Wilson Dragons Running Club M55 52 35 817 of 1280 424  
Becky Dockerill West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 52 37 821 of 1280 424  
Sarah Halstead Blackburn Road Runners F35 52 39 813 of 1280 424  
Neil Richmond Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 52 41 823 of 1280 424  
Marina Heum Wetherby Runners F40 52 44 824 of 1280 425  
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F35 52 47 819 of 1280 425  
Jasvinder Nahal Chapel Allerton Runners F40 52 48 812 of 1280 425  
Richard Wysocki Dragons Running Club M45 52 50 816 of 1280 425  
Reg Chapman Wesham Road Runners M60 52 53 829 of 1280 425  
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M55 53 01 818 of 1280 426  
Di Simmons Wakefield Harriers F45 53 02 833 of 1280 426  
Anthony Scott Unattached M45 53 04 832 of 1280 426  
Jason Haddington Dallam Running Club M 53 06 830 of 1280 426  
Alan Smith Elvet Striders M60 53 07 839 of 1280 426  
Alison Williams Unattached F35 53 07 840 of 1280 426  
Janet Carling Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 53 12 835 of 1280 426  
Megan Puttick Unattached F40 53 13 827 of 1280 426  
Steve Williams Unattached M40 53 16 826 of 1280 427  
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40 53 17 828 of 1280 427  
Mel Dutka Ripon Runners F45 53 23 831 of 1280 427  
Clair Richards Unattached F40 53 26 834 of 1280 427  
John Brant Darlington Harriers M55 53 28 841 of 1280 427  
Andrew Richards Unattached M40 53 30 836 of 1280 428  
Janni Hansen Wakefield Harriers F 53 34 838 of 1280 428  
Duncan Reed Unattached M40 53 42 845 of 1280 428  
Stuart Ramage Unattached M45 53 49 848 of 1280 429  
Susan Walker Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 53 49 849 of 1280 429  
Nick Lawton Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 53 49 850 of 1280 429  
Paul Norman Skipton Athletic Club M45 53 52 837 of 1280 429  
Heather Bell Unattached F50 53 54 843 of 1280 429  
Andrea May Selby Striders F40 53 55 855 of 1280 429  
Ellen Briggs Selby Striders F40 53 55 856 of 1280 429  
Shirley Quarmby Saltaire Striders F40 53 59 844 of 1280 429  
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F50 54 00 842 of 1280 429  
Jill Hall Elvet Striders F45 54 00 853 of 1280 429  
Alan Hamer Unattached M60 54 07 859 of 1280 430  
Fiona Rule Unattached F 54 09 846 of 1280 430  
Tim Barraclough Selby Striders M45 54 12 857 of 1280 430  
Paul Reddiex Selby Striders M45 54 12 858 of 1280 430  
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F 54 17 852 of 1280 430  
Martin Hope Ripon Runners M40 54 18 851 of 1280 431  
David Brook Unattached M40 54 19 862 of 1280 431  
Michael Hodgson York City University M65 54 21 860 of 1280 431  
Fred Dunn Doncaster Athletic Club M65 54 28 854 of 1280 431  
Paul Wood Virgin Active Road Runners M 54 29 847 of 1280 431  
Denise Lorrimer Unattached F35 54 41 865 of 1280 432  
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M45 54 45 861 of 1280 432  
Donald Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 54 45 863 of 1280 432  
Anthony Melling Unattached M60 55 06 872 of 1280 434  
Nitish Singh Unattached M 55 09 869 of 1280 434  
Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club F40 55 10 868 of 1280 434  
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club F45 55 11 864 of 1280 434  
Stephen Maddison Redcar Running Club M50 55 11 871 of 1280 434  
Marion Hall Unattached F40 55 16 866 of 1280 434  
Deborah Dunkerley Hull Springhead Harriers F50 55 21 873 of 1280 434  
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40 55 22 878 of 1280 435  
Joanna Wood Dragons Running Club F45 55 26 870 of 1280 435  
David Dawson Wakefield Harriers M40 55 28 867 of 1280 435  
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M40 55 30 875 of 1280 435  
Simon Brown Dragons Running Club M45 55 31 879 of 1280 435  
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M55 55 32 883 of 1280 435  
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M40 55 33 877 of 1280 435  
Simon Dickinson Unattached M 55 34 891 of 1280 435  
Nicola Price Unattached F35 55 35 890 of 1280 435  
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F55 55 36 882 of 1280 435  
Carol Haj-Najafi Tadcaster Harriers F40 55 36 887 of 1280 435  
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M 55 37 881 of 1280 435  
Moira Hall Western Athletic Club F55 55 44 884 of 1280 436  
Stuart Inglis Dragons Running Club M60 55 49 880 of 1280 436  
Brian Mulholland Unattached M55 55 51 886 of 1280 436  
Brian Robertson Unattached M40 55 52 885 of 1280 436  
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F40 55 58 874 of 1280 437  
Chris Batterby Unattached M 56 02 889 of 1280 437  
Clifford Gale Hull Springhead Harriers M60 56 07 893 of 1280 437  
Anne Gowing Pudsey Pacers F 56 09 894 of 1280 438  
Sue Phillips Darlington Harriers F45 56 11 876 of 1280 438  
David Brocklehurst Otley Athletic Club M55 56 17 888 of 1280 438  
Sally Walker Easingwold Running Club F35 56 18 895 of 1280 438  
Judy Greenwood Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 56 21 897 of 1280 438  
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F45 56 24 901 of 1280 438  
Angela Currid Holmfirth Harriers F45 56 26 896 of 1280 439  
Paul Bentley Unattached M50 56 27 900 of 1280 439  
Maureen Kirby Hull Springhead Harriers F65 56 28 892 of 1280 439  
Darren Chapman Darlington Harriers M40 56 28 911 of 1280 439  
Melanie Newton Quakers Running Club F45 56 31 906 of 1280 439  
Richard Sowerby Woodford Green Athletic Club M55 56 36 905 of 1280 439  
Andy Gibb Bedale and Aiskew Runners M45 56 37 902 of 1280 439  
Karen Thrippleton Pudsey Pacers F40 56 40 907 of 1280 439  
Simon Hartley Rothwell Harriers M 56 40 909 of 1280 439  
Carol Moran Kirkstall Harriers F45 56 43 919 of 1280 440  
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F50 56 49 904 of 1280 440  
David Reading Scarborough Athletic Club M70 56 50 899 of 1280 440  
Norma Smith Blackburn Road Runners F60 56 52 903 of 1280 440  
Michael Jackson Unattached M45 56 56 898 of 1280 440  
Chris Denley Hull Springhead Harriers M55 56 56 908 of 1280 440  
Cath Wadforth Hull Springhead Harriers F55 56 57 917 of 1280 441  
Karen Park Hull Springhead Harriers F50 56 57 918 of 1280 441  
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 56 58 910 of 1280 441  
Louise Skidmore Unattached F 57 00 914 of 1280 441  
Kay Duggleby Valley Striders F40 57 05 913 of 1280 441  
Debbie Watson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 57 16 928 of 1280 442  
Debra Day Pudsey Pacers F40 57 17 925 of 1280 442  
Jane Robbins Harrogate Harriers F40 57 19 912 of 1280 442  
Nick Scaife Unattached M 57 20 921 of 1280 442  
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F60 57 21 920 of 1280 442  
Susan Shaw Blackhill Bounders Running Club F60 57 21 926 of 1280 442  
Michael Bishop Easingwold Running Club M45 57 23 915 of 1280 442  
Alison Marshall Unattached F40 57 24 943 of 1280 442  
Denis Hearn Scarborough Athletic Club M55 57 26 916 of 1280 442  
Philip Stone New Marske Harriers M45 57 27 922 of 1280 442  
Tracy Harrison Easingwold Running Club F35 57 31 923 of 1280 443  
Christopher McEvoy Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 57 33 931 of 1280 443  
Matthew Knight Unattached M50 57 34 934 of 1280 443  
David Noble Baildon Runners M55 57 34 935 of 1280 443  
Andrew Brown Harrogate Harriers M45 57 36 937 of 1280 443  
Moira Kremer Wetherby Runners F45 57 37 929 of 1280 443  
Annie Burns Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 57 40 930 of 1280 443  
Simon Thomas Unattached M55 57 41 927 of 1280 443  
Janet Watson Falmouth Road Runners F55 57 41 939 of 1280 443  
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M40 57 46 932 of 1280 444  
Ruth Benzimra Unattached F40 57 46 936 of 1280 444  
Pippa Hutton Easingwold Running Club F45 57 57 933 of 1280 444  
Sarah Lacey Rothwell Harriers F40 57 58 940 of 1280 444  
Tracey Gilbank Pickering Running Club F40 58 01 944 of 1280 445  
James Parrish Baildon Runners M70 58 04 953 of 1280 445  
Bill Smith Skipton Athletic Club M50 58 05 924 of 1280 445  
Mark Gallacher Unattached M45 58 05 950 of 1280 445  
Moz Render York Postal Harriers M 58 08 938 of 1280 445  
Michelle Boshier Quakers Running Club F35 58 10 945 of 1280 445  
Jackie Nicholls Quakers Running Club F35 58 13 948 of 1280 445  
Matthew Anderson York Postal Harriers M40 58 16 942 of 1280 445  
Nigel Brown Unattached M60 58 17 946 of 1280 446  
Simon Barrett Unattached M40 58 23 961 of 1280 446  
Lynne Quine Isle of Man Vets F45 58 24 952 of 1280 446  
Mike Gill Blackhill Bounders Running Club M60 58 25 949 of 1280 446  
Liz Henley Unattached F45 58 25 955 of 1280 446  
Helen Neal Barton & District AC F35 58 30 947 of 1280 446  
Nicola Glover Beverley Athletic Club F 58 30 951 of 1280 446  
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M50 58 35 963 of 1280 447  
Catherine McParlin Unattached F40 58 37 941 of 1280 447  
Sue Wilson Keighley & Craven AC F35 58 44 959 of 1280 447  
Bernie Wood Easingwold Running Club M45 58 46 954 of 1280 447  
Andrew Tomlinson Unattached M 58 47 965 of 1280 447  
Sue Thompson Pudsey Pacers F 58 54 964 of 1280 448  
Lisa Beckwith Dragons Running Club F40 58 58 960 of 1280 448  
Andy Ellwood York Postal Harriers M40 59 04 956 of 1280 449  
Anita Mansell Unattached F35 59 04 962 of 1280 449  
Simon Barrett Unattached M40 59 04 976 of 1280 449  
Beckie Howlett Unattached F 59 06 967 of 1280 449  
Suzanna Dundas Fetcheveryone Running Club F35 59 06 969 of 1280 449  
Richard Handford Keighley & Craven AC M50 59 07 957 of 1280 449  
Brian Campbell Strathclyde Police M60 59 07 958 of 1280 449  
Michael Hall Unattached M45 59 08 978 of 1280 449  
Steve Howarth Dragons Running Club M50 59 13 966 of 1280 449  
David Papworth Unattached M40 59 14 971 of 1280 449  
John Tully Evenwood Road Runners M40 59 19 985 of 1280 449  
Lesley Christian Isle of Man Vets F50 59 21 970 of 1280 450  
Zena Buckwell Unattached F 59 26 979 of 1280 450  
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50 59 27 977 of 1280 450  
Janet Inglis Dragons Running Club F55 59 31 968 of 1280 450  
Eleanor Higgins Unattached F 59 36 972 of 1280 451  
Jane Kellett Keighley & Craven AC F40 59 37 980 of 1280 451  
Gill Jackson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 59 38 991 of 1280 451  
Anna Cowling Unattached F 59 39 974 of 1280 451  
Ryan Cowling Unattached M 59 40 973 of 1280 451  
Isaac Dell Abbey Runners M50 59 41 975 of 1280 451  
Roger Hannon Unattached M45 59 46 982 of 1280 451  
Nicky Magdin Unattached F35 59 46 986 of 1280 451  
Carol Penney Quakers Running Club F45 59 47 984 of 1280 451  
Aidan Huges Blackhill Bounders Running Club M 59 48 987 of 1280 451  
Heather Gould North Shields Poly AC F45 59 49 995 of 1280 451  
Brian Richardson Blackhill Bounders Running Club M45 59 50 989 of 1280 451  
Marcus Phillips Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 59 50 990 of 1280 451  
Beverley Bryant Dragons Running Club F40 59 57 983 of 1280 452  
Debra Brown Virgin Active Road Runners F35 00 01 992 of 1280 452  
Clare Smith Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 00 01 996 of 1280 452  
Virginia Hamer Unattached F55 00 01 998 of 1280 452  
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 00 06 999 of 1280 452  
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M40 00 13 993 of 1280 453  
Tracey Yeomans York Postal Harriers F35 00 23 988 of 1280 453  
Stephen Billings Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 00 23 994 of 1280 453  
Glyn Botfield Road Runners Club M50 00 25 1000 of 1280 454  
David Weston Darlington Harriers M55 00 29 981 of 1280 454  
Phil Payne Lancaster & Morecambe AC M65 00 30 997 of 1280 454  
Nicky Proctor City of York Athletics Club F40 00 32 1001 of 1280 454  
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=902&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019