View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
287973
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 1st Feb 2009
 
Full NameClubCatCat PosGun TimeChip TimePosition
Matthew Bowser Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 30:28 30:26 1 of 931 
Matthew O'Dowd Swindon Harriers M 30:39 30:38 2 of 931 
Stephen Hepples Newham & Essex M 31:05 31:05 3 of 931 
Michael Aspinall Lancaster & Morecambe AC M 31:10 31:10 4 of 931 
Ian Grime Newham & Essex M 31:25 31:25 5 of 931 
Chris Birchall Leeds City Athletic Club M 31:32 31:31 6 of 931 
Andrew Pearson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M 31:38 31:38 7 of 931 
Rob Cole Newham & Essex M 31:43 31:42 8 of 931 
Gary Dunn Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 32:12 32:11 9 of 931 
Steve Worthington Lancaster & Morecambe AC M 32:20 32:19 10 of 931 
Kristopher Lecher Kingston Upon Hull AC M 32:36 32:35 11 of 931 
James Bulman North York Moors AC M 10 32:45 32:44 12 of 931 
Steven Neill Pudsey & Bramley M 11 32:48 32:47 13 of 931 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 12 33:21 33:21 14 of 931 
Richard Smith Holmfirth Harriers M 13 33:28 33:27 15 of 931 
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M 14 33:29 33:28 16 of 931 
Thomas McKee Kingston Upon Hull AC M 15 33:31 33:29 17 of 931 
Jamil Parapia Otley Athletic Club M 16 33:47 33:46 18 of 931 
Matthew Cox Otley Athletic Club M 17 34:00 33:59 19 of 931 
Martin Peace Bingley Harriers M40 34:06 34:04 20 of 931 
John Broom Holmfirth Harriers M 18 34:07 34:04 21 of 931 
David Driver Leeds City Athletic Club M 19 34:22 34:20 22 of 931 
Anthony Bourne Otley Athletic Club M 20 34:27 34:24 23 of 931 
Michael Keedy St Theresas M 21 34:50 34:48 24 of 931 
Chris Dunne North York Moors AC M 22 34:55 34:51 25 of 931 
Dennis Speck Pocklington Runners M 23 34:58 34:54 26 of 931 
Adam Fozzard City of Hull AC M 24 34:58 34:44 27 of 931 
Neil Penn Wakefield Harriers M 25 35:03 34:57 28 of 931 
Robin Lawrence Bingley Harriers M 26 35:04 35:01 29 of 931 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M40 35:06 35:05 30 of 931 
Nicola Geddes Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 35:06 35:05 31 of 931 
Steven Gascoyne Chesterfield Athletic Club M 27 35:16 35:13 32 of 931 
Adam Wells Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M 28 35:19 35:17 33 of 931 
Owen Flange Oldham & Royton M 29 35:25 35:24 34 of 931 
Charles Lines Bradford Grammar School M45 35:32 35:27 35 of 931 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F 35:33 35:32 36 of 931 
Marko Gvero Keighley & Craven AC M40 35:37 35:34 37 of 931 
Sarah Jarvis Bingley Harriers F 35:39 35:37 38 of 931 
Christopher Moran Doncaster Athletic Club M 30 35:45 35:39 39 of 931 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M 31 35:48 35:42 40 of 931 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M45 35:48 35:46 41 of 931 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 32 35:51 35:49 42 of 931 
Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers M 33 35:52 35:49 43 of 931 
Natalie Farrow Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 35:52 35:48 44 of 931 
Simon Mounsey Rotherham Harriers M 34 35:58 35:56 45 of 931 
Christian Shaw Askern & District Running Club M 35 36:00 35:53 46 of 931 
James Wardman Richmond & Zetland Harriers M 36 36:01 35:58 47 of 931 
James Webb Leeds University M 37 36:08 36:01 48 of 931 
Lee Wilkinson Stockport Harriers M 38 36:10 35:53 49 of 931 
Richard Bateson Unattached M 39 36:13 36:11 50 of 931 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M 40 36:18 36:14 51 of 931 
Philip Cooper Steel City Striders M 41 36:18 36:16 52 of 931 
David Potter Bingley Harriers M45 36:22 36:20 53 of 931 
Richard Balshaw Bingley Harriers M40 36:24 36:17 54 of 931 
Sam Russell Wigan Harriers M 42 36:26 36:26 55 of 931 
Kelly Crickmore Chester Triathlon Club F 36:27 36:25 56 of 931 
Ian Monaghan Chesterfield Athletic Club M 43 36:31 36:27 57 of 931 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M40 36:33 36:27 58 of 931 
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45 36:35 36:29 59 of 931 
Jess Trowbridge Gateshead Harriers F 36:37 36:35 60 of 931 
Michael Walsh Ackworth Road Runners M 44 36:38 36:35 61 of 931 
Matt Holden West 4 Harriers M 45 36:42 36:38 62 of 931 
Dean Moore North York Moors AC M 46 36:46 36:42 63 of 931 
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M 47 36:46 36:38 64 of 931 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M50 36:47 36:43 65 of 931 
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M 48 36:50 36:43 66 of 931 
Martin Murray North York Moors AC M40 36:51 36:47 67 of 931 
David Hunt City of Hull AC M 49 36:56 36:44 68 of 931 
Paul Whittingham Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M40 36:57 36:41 69 of 931 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M 50 37:00 36:56 70 of 931 
David McGuire Virgin Active Road Runners M40 37:06 37:01 71 of 931 
Marc Teasey Bingley Harriers M40 10 37:10 37:03 72 of 931 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M45 37:17 37:07 73 of 931 
Paul Mitchell Bingley Harriers M45 37:23 37:20 74 of 931 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M40 11 37:32 37:23 75 of 931 
Mark Legge Easingwold Running Club M40 12 37:36 37:34 76 of 931 
Stuart Croydon Steel City Striders M 51 37:38 37:35 77 of 931 
Stuart Little Sheffield Running Club M 52 37:41 37:37 78 of 931 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M40 13 37:47 37:36 79 of 931 
Philip Martin Holmfirth Harriers M45 37:51 37:49 80 of 931 
Tim Taylor Rothwell Harriers M40 14 37:55 37:46 81 of 931 
Melissa Neal Peterborough Athletic Club F 37:55 37:54 82 of 931 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M 53 37:57 37:33 83 of 931 
Denis O'Gorman Sheffield Athletic Club M55 38:05 38:02 84 of 931 
Emily Klee Leeds City Athletic Club F 38:07 38:03 85 of 931 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M 54 38:11 38:05 86 of 931 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45 38:12 38:07 87 of 931 
Tim Savage Unattached M40 15 38:15 38:11 88 of 931 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M55 38:15 38:13 89 of 931 
Christopher Richardson Unattached M40 16 38:19 38:11 90 of 931 
Stuart Carroll Royton Road Runners M 55 38:22 37:21 91 of 931 
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F 10 38:26 38:23 92 of 931 
Paul O'Looney Ilkley Harriers M 56 38:28 38:16 93 of 931 
Paul Skidmore Woodkirk Striders M50 38:32 38:28 94 of 931 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M 57 38:33 38:18 95 of 931 
Joe Brown Knavesmire Harriers M 58 38:36 38:27 96 of 931 
Sue Becconsall Bingley Harriers F45 38:36 38:33 97 of 931 
Mitchell Robinson Chesterfield Athletic Club M 59 38:40 38:30 98 of 931 
Paul Watson Barnsley Harriers M 60 38:42 38:02 99 of 931 
Joanne Seymour Hallamshire Harriers F 11 38:47 38:42 100 of 931 
Bernard Cassidy Royton Road Runners M50 38:54 37:55 101 of 931 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M 61 39:01 38:47 102 of 931 
Lloyd Best Otley Athletic Club M45 39:05 38:45 103 of 931 
Darren Spencer Unattached M 62 39:08 39:01 104 of 931 
Phil Johnson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55 39:08 39:03 105 of 931 
Joseph Goldthorpe Sheffield Athletic Club M 63 39:10 39:06 106 of 931 
Richard Gibson Pudsey Pacers M 64 39:11 39:09 107 of 931 
Dave Kershaw Royton Road Runners M 65 39:12 38:36 108 of 931 
Donna Daly Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 12 39:13 39:11 109 of 931 
Michael Smith Bingley Harriers M65 39:16 39:10 110 of 931 
Pete Laud Trail Running Association M 66 39:17 39:11 111 of 931 
Erika Johnson Swaledale Road Runners F 13 39:18 39:15 112 of 931 
Amanda Crundall Tickhill Running and Athletic F 14 39:18 39:11 113 of 931 
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M 67 39:26 39:00 114 of 931 
Nina Wiggett Steel City Striders F 15 39:27 39:21 115 of 931 
Gerry Bell Bingley Harriers M55 39:28 39:20 116 of 931 
Andrea Dennison Bingley Harriers F45 39:28 39:20 117 of 931 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45 10 39:29 39:25 118 of 931 
David Miller Stadium Runners M 68 39:29 39:03 119 of 931 
Richard Reeve Ilkley Harriers M50 39:29 39:19 120 of 931 
Jacqui Dews Holmfirth Harriers F 16 39:30 39:25 121 of 931 
Jonathan Cartwright Stadium Runners M 69 39:31 39:25 122 of 931 
Philip Wilson Unattached M 70 39:32 38:58 123 of 931 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50 39:33 39:29 124 of 931 
Kevin Gooch Ilkley Harriers M55 39:36 39:21 125 of 931 
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 39:37 39:34 126 of 931 
Paul Oberg Unattached M 71 39:44 39:01 127 of 931 
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M 72 39:44 39:18 128 of 931 
Kevin Stott Rothwell Harriers M45 11 39:46 39:44 129 of 931 
Jamie Gott Unattached M 73 39:47 39:13 130 of 931 
Jason Sinclair Unattached M50 39:50 39:29 131 of 931 
John Turpin West Yorkshire Fire Service M 74 39:50 39:34 132 of 931 
David Emanuel Royton Road Runners M45 12 39:51 39:16 133 of 931 
Steven Green Wolds Vets M55 39:55 39:51 134 of 931 
Robert Booth Sheffield Running Club M50 39:58 39:51 135 of 931 
Wayne Byram Holmfirth Harriers M 75 40:00 39:54 136 of 931 
James Chapman Stadium Runners M 76 40:00 39:32 137 of 931 
Karen Hopwood Swaledale Road Runners F 17 40:00 39:49 138 of 931 
Michael Hyde Unattached M 77 40:01 39:33 139 of 931 
Matt Harrison Pudsey Pacers M 78 40:04 39:42 140 of 931 
Craig Johnston Unattached M 79 40:05 39:36 141 of 931 
Carl Vincent Unattached M40 17 40:05 39:52 142 of 931 
Tom Paget Otley Athletic Club M 80 40:06 39:56 143 of 931 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 81 40:07 39:54 144 of 931 
Steve Tighe Valley Striders M40 18 40:09 39:19 145 of 931 
David Lord Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 13 40:10 39:56 146 of 931 
Mark Corbyn New Marske Harriers M 82 40:12 40:02 147 of 931 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50 40:13 40:07 148 of 931 
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M50 10 40:14 39:57 149 of 931 
Richard Hardy Hallamshire Harriers M40 19 40:16 40:05 150 of 931 
Adam Wright Redhill Road Runners M40 20 40:17 40:12 151 of 931 
Nick Pidgeon Unattached M 83 40:18 40:13 152 of 931 
Simon Roberts Penistone Footpath Runners M40 21 40:19 40:09 153 of 931 
Neil Kingham Knavesmire Harriers M40 22 40:20 40:07 154 of 931 
Dave Allemby Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M50 11 40:21 40:05 155 of 931 
Clare Morley Hull Achillies F 18 40:22 40:13 156 of 931 
Hardy Matamala Saltaire Striders M 84 40:22 40:10 157 of 931 
Jessica Riley Stainland Lions F 19 40:22 40:10 158 of 931 
Christopher Mitchell Unattached M45 14 40:24 40:00 159 of 931 
Mark Young Wetherby Runners M40 23 40:25 40:06 160 of 931 
James Markham Unattached M 85 40:27 39:03 161 of 931 
James Shutt Unattached M 86 40:28 40:23 162 of 931 
David Schneider Bradford Grammar School M 87 40:30 40:17 163 of 931 
James Chisholm Barnsley Athletic Club M55 40:31 39:53 164 of 931 
Matthew Houlton Unattached M 88 40:32 39:56 165 of 931 
Danny Jones Leeds City Athletic Club M 89 40:36 40:31 166 of 931 
Paul Maddison Long Eaton Running Club M 90 40:37 39:54 167 of 931 
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M 91 40:39 40:18 168 of 931 
Neil Robson Bingley Harriers M60 40:40 40:37 169 of 931 
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M50 12 40:42 40:27 170 of 931 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F 20 40:43 40:30 171 of 931 
Eddie Howarth Unattached M 92 40:45 40:37 172 of 931 
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers F45 40:46 40:35 173 of 931 
Robbie Whitaker Unattached M 93 40:46 39:50 174 of 931 
Steve Darby Unattached M40 24 40:48 40:34 175 of 931 
Neil Hamer Unattached M40 25 40:50 40:35 176 of 931 
Gary Carty Unattached M40 26 40:55 40:35 177 of 931 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M55 40:56 40:01 178 of 931 
Kazumi Ozawa Abbey Runners M50 13 40:57 40:52 179 of 931 
Andrew Garrard Unattached M40 27 41:00 40:07 180 of 931 
Bernard Goodwin Royton Road Runners M40 28 41:00 40:00 181 of 931 
Darren Wood Doncaster Athletic Club M 94 41:01 40:54 182 of 931 
Darren Cartwright Rothwell Harriers M40 29 41:01 40:44 183 of 931 
Kevin Wright Unattached M45 15 41:02 40:34 184 of 931 
Colin Earl Bannatynes Road Runners M45 16 41:04 40:59 185 of 931 
Peter Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC M45 17 41:05 40:54 186 of 931 
David Honour Unattached M40 30 41:05 41:01 187 of 931 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F 21 41:07 40:52 188 of 931 
Bruce Kilpatrick Unattached M 95 41:09 40:57 189 of 931 
Richard Foster Abbey Runners M 96 41:09 40:52 190 of 931 
Jonathan Cocker Sheffield Running Club M 97 41:13 40:47 191 of 931 
Maz Khoveiry Stadium Runners M 98 41:13 41:07 192 of 931 
Mark Dixon Pudsey Pacers M45 18 41:14 41:11 193 of 931 
Steve Trout Halifax Harriers M40 31 41:16 41:09 194 of 931 
Tony Andryszewski Wetherby Runners M40 32 41:21 41:00 195 of 931 
Bryan Lawton Royton Road Runners M40 33 41:23 41:09 196 of 931 
Damien Wilde Holmfirth Harriers M 99 41:23 41:14 197 of 931 
Robert Kellett Royton Road Runners M40 34 41:26 40:51 198 of 931 
Guy Willard Wakefield Triathlon M40 35 41:28 41:06 199 of 931 
John Wallace Valley Striders M40 36 41:29 41:20 200 of 931 
Philip Judd Ilkley Harriers M 100 41:30 41:12 201 of 931 
Brian Campbell Denby Dale Travellers M40 37 41:30 41:18 202 of 931 
Garth De Roux Horsforth Harriers M 101 41:31 40:52 203 of 931 
David Harling Unattached M40 38 41:32 40:46 204 of 931 
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M40 39 41:32 41:16 205 of 931 
Mark Nolan Woodkirk Striders M40 40 41:34 41:22 206 of 931 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50 14 41:34 41:22 207 of 931 
Martin Pearson New Marske Harriers M50 15 41:37 41:23 208 of 931 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M45 19 41:39 40:45 209 of 931 
Laura Bannister Burnley Athletic Club F 22 41:40 41:24 210 of 931 
Karen Best Otley Athletic Club F 23 41:41 41:20 211 of 931 
Carl Cleasby Chapel Allerton Runners M45 20 41:42 41:30 212 of 931 
Michael Rounding Unattached M 102 41:42 41:14 213 of 931 
Cale Hugill Unattached M 103 41:47 41:29 214 of 931 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M40 41 41:48 41:39 215 of 931 
Kevin Thomas Rotherham Harriers M55 41:48 41:32 216 of 931 
Jorg Angenfort Unattached M 104 41:49 41:36 217 of 931 
Glenn Roberts Unattached M 105 41:51 41:35 218 of 931 
Paul Campbell Rotherham Harriers M40 42 41:53 41:27 219 of 931 
Mary Craig Wolds Vets F40 41:53 41:47 220 of 931 
Russell White Unattached M 106 41:54 41:47 221 of 931 
Claire Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F 24 41:54 41:13 222 of 931 
Rebecca Fielding-Smith City of Hull AC F 25 41:57 41:35 223 of 931 
Martin Simpson Unattached M50 16 42:03 41:36 224 of 931 
Daniel Gilbank Pickering Running Club M 107 42:03 41:21 225 of 931 
Christopher Hyde Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M 108 42:07 41:15 226 of 931 
John Spencer Hallamshire Harriers M50 17 42:08 42:02 227 of 931 
Peter Kraft Unattached M 109 42:11 41:58 228 of 931 
David Whittam Royton Road Runners M45 21 42:12 41:35 229 of 931 
Steve Turner Stainland Lions M40 43 42:18 42:11 230 of 931 
Denis Firman Unattached M 110 42:23 42:02 231 of 931 
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M40 44 42:25 42:15 232 of 931 
Graham Sarah Unattached M 111 42:26 41:53 233 of 931 
John McCarthy Unattached M45 22 42:26 42:10 234 of 931 
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 23 42:33 42:03 235 of 931 
Phil Clarke Steel City Striders M 112 42:35 41:53 236 of 931 
Chris Oxley Kingstone Runners M45 24 42:37 42:29 237 of 931 
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M40 45 42:37 42:29 238 of 931 
John Higgins Royton Road Runners M55 10 42:39 41:35 239 of 931 
Jonathan Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M 113 42:40 42:20 240 of 931 
Robert Ray New Marske Harriers M40 46 42:43 42:14 241 of 931 
Stephen Goldthorpe Unattached M45 25 42:44 41:49 242 of 931 
John Howarth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55 11 42:45 42:36 243 of 931 
Jane Morley Hull Achillies F55 42:46 42:37 244 of 931 
Sharon Gayter North York Moors AC F45 42:46 42:21 245 of 931 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M50 18 42:47 42:23 246 of 931 
Nathan Crossley Unattached M40 47 42:51 42:26 247 of 931 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M 114 42:53 42:44 248 of 931 
Cairn Morrison Unattached M 115 42:54 42:33 249 of 931 
Anand Mistry Unattached M 116 42:54 42:37 250 of 931 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M 117 42:54 42:36 251 of 931 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M 118 42:57 42:42 252 of 931 
Adrian Worger Airedale Athletics M45 26 42:57 42:35 253 of 931 
Andrew Byram Unattached M 119 42:58 42:35 254 of 931 
Steven Peacock Spenborough & District AC M45 27 43:00 42:25 255 of 931 
Lucy Partridge Abbey Runners F 26 43:00 42:52 256 of 931 
Steven English Low Fell Running Club M50 19 43:01 42:12 257 of 931 
Neil Jones Unattached M 120 43:05 42:26 258 of 931 
Liz Burrows Unattached F 27 43:06 42:51 259 of 931 
Gordon Long Low Fell Running Club M55 12 43:09 42:49 260 of 931 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M65 43:13 42:56 261 of 931 
Peter Galloway Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M50 20 43:14 42:49 262 of 931 
Joanna Davey Wetherby Runners F 28 43:15 42:29 263 of 931 
Steven Cox Dewsbury Road Runners M  43:16 43:12 264 of 931 
Andew Smith Roberttown Road Runners M50 21 43:17 42:35 265 of 931 
Tim Hughes Unattached M 122 43:20 42:58 266 of 931 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M45 28 43:24 43:14 267 of 931 
Terry Minett Rothwell Harriers M50 22 43:28 42:52 268 of 931 
Simon Fidler Loughborough Students Triathlon Club M 123 43:29 42:46 269 of 931 
Paul Warner Unattached M 124 43:29 42:10 270 of 931 
David Varley Garden City Runners M60 43:31 43:18 271 of 931 
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M55 13 43:32 43:12 272 of 931 
Sandra Sutton Unattached F45 43:34 42:59 273 of 931 
Carol Dixon-Yeung York Acorn Running Club F45 43:39 43:34 274 of 931 
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M 125 43:40 42:46 275 of 931 
Dave Skirrow Unattached M 126 43:43 43:20 276 of 931 
David Nutton Unattached M40 48 43:43 43:38 277 of 931 
Ian Bland Bingley Harriers M45 29 43:44 43:15 278 of 931 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M55 14 43:44 43:25 279 of 931 
Jamie Byrnes Chapel Allerton Runners M 127 43:47 43:35 280 of 931 
Emma Fawcett Stainland Lions F 29 43:48 43:34 281 of 931 
David English Totley Athletic Club M45 30 43:49 43:44 282 of 931 
David Phillips Royton Road Runners M65 43:50 43:13 283 of 931 
Paul White Valley Striders M60 43:50 43:45 284 of 931 
Lindsey Grey Rothwell Harriers F 30 43:52 43:40 285 of 931 
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F 31 43:52 43:40 286 of 931 
Nicola Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers F 32 43:53 43:33 287 of 931 
Peter Johnstone Unattached M 128 43:53 43:42 288 of 931 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M 129 43:55 43:38 289 of 931 
Matthew Nutter Rothwell Harriers M 130 43:56 43:44 290 of 931 
Heath Reilly Halifax Harriers M40 49 43:58 43:31 291 of 931 
Sarah Peacock Spenborough & District AC F 33 43:59 43:26 292 of 931 
Philip Dawes Unattached M 131 44:00 42:52 293 of 931 
Michael Naughton Unattached M 132 44:00 43:38 294 of 931 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M40 50 44:01 43:36 295 of 931 
Jamie Allan Unattached M 133 44:02 43:31 296 of 931 
Andrew Halliday Harrogate Harriers M 134 44:02 43:14 297 of 931 
Steven Beasley Kingstone Runners M40 51 44:08 43:43 298 of 931 
Mike Keddie Unattached M40 52 44:09 43:44 299 of 931 
Amelia Wheelwright Stainland Lions F 34 44:10 44:00 300 of 931 
Kathryn Philpotts Swaledale Road Runners F 35 44:11 42:58 301 of 931 
Robert Elliston Unattached M50 23 44:13 43:56 302 of 931 
Andrew Galley Bradford Grammar School M 135 44:13 43:05 303 of 931 
Ian Megson Askern & District Running Club M55 15 44:15 43:40 304 of 931 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M45 31 44:16 43:47 305 of 931 
Mike Mooney Horsforth Harriers M55 16 44:17 43:23 306 of 931 
Paul Harris Crystal Peaks Runners M40 53 44:18 43:12 307 of 931 
John Dade Otley Athletic Club M45 32 44:18 43:39 308 of 931 
Darren Ball Rothwell Harriers M40 54 44:18 43:59 309 of 931 
Ian Brine Unattached M 136 44:20 43:34 310 of 931 
Ann Dale Wetherby Runners F 36 44:21 43:28 311 of 931 
Chris Goddard Unattached M 137 44:22 43:43 312 of 931 
Mark Appleyard Unattached M 138 44:23 43:55 313 of 931 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M40 55 44:24 44:13 314 of 931 
John Ward Abbey Runners M55 17 44:25 43:36 315 of 931 
Barbara Brown Wolds Vets F55 44:26 44:19 316 of 931 
Paul Embley Steel City Striders M50 24 44:26 44:18 317 of 931 
Andrew Whittaker Unattached M50 25 44:28 43:32 318 of 931 
Bill Gibson Unattached M 139 44:28 43:48 319 of 931 
Martin Edwards Pudsey Pacers M40 56 44:29 43:34 320 of 931 
Richard Pullan Virgin Active Road Runners M50 26 44:29 44:17 321 of 931 
Kerry Tandy Unattached F 37 44:30 44:26 322 of 931 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M50 27 44:31 44:15 323 of 931 
Simon Enright Unattached M40 57 44:33 43:33 324 of 931 
Arthur Asquith Unattached M40 58 44:37 44:27 325 of 931 
Tim Wilsher Ackworth Road Runners M45 33 44:38 43:57 326 of 931 
Ben Ayres Unattached M 140 44:43 43:31 327 of 931 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40 59 44:43 44:24 328 of 931 
Simon Barlow Swaledale Road Runners M 141 44:43 43:57 329 of 931 
David Rayson Abbey Runners M40 60 44:45 44:20 330 of 931 
David Barraclough Unattached M40 61 44:47 43:33 331 of 931 
Simon Rayner Unattached M40 62 44:49 43:50 332 of 931 
Jonathan Hampton Knavesmire Harriers M 142 44:50 44:00 333 of 931 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M45 34 44:50 44:32 334 of 931 
James Gaffney Unattached M 143 44:51 44:44 335 of 931 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50 44:52 44:37 336 of 931 
Sharon Hague Pudsey Pacers F 38 44:55 44:50 337 of 931 
Christopher paul Raper Unattached M 144 44:55 44:21 338 of 931 
Scott Warbrick Unattached M 145 44:56 44:18 339 of 931 
Edward Riley Unattached M 146 44:57 44:32 340 of 931 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F40 44:58 44:31 341 of 931 
Paul Henry Unattached M45 35 44:59 43:40 342 of 931 
Matthew Wilde Bradford Grammar School M 147 45:00 43:51 343 of 931 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M55 18 45:00 44:25 344 of 931 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F 39 45:01 44:19 345 of 931 
Martyn Price Harrogate Harriers M45 36 45:02 44:22 346 of 931 
John Godding Unattached M50 28 45:02 44:28 347 of 931 
Barry Rice Crystal Peaks Runners M 148 45:07 44:02 348 of 931 
Darren McDowell Unattached M 149 45:08 44:31 349 of 931 
David Brookes Unattached M50 29 45:09 44:30 350 of 931 
Terrance Thomson Unattached M50 30 45:12 43:57 351 of 931 
Peter Britton Unattached M50 31 45:15 44:08 352 of 931 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M40 63 45:16 44:47 353 of 931 
Martin Telford Unattached M 150 45:16 45:07 354 of 931 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M45 37 45:17 44:53 355 of 931 
Ian Woods Unattached M40 64 45:17 44:46 356 of 931 
Lynne Robinson Halifax Harriers F 40 45:17 45:05 357 of 931 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M 151 45:19 45:01 358 of 931 
Neill Gardiner Ackworth Road Runners M 152 45:19 44:47 359 of 931 
Joanne Wright Steel City Striders F 41 45:19 45:11 360 of 931 
Craig Milburn Denby Dale Travellers M 153 45:20 44:33 361 of 931 
Frank Chislett Halifax Harriers M55 19 45:20 44:34 362 of 931 
Darren Jukes Baildon Runners M 154 45:20 44:25 363 of 931 
Anthony Fisher Unattached M40 65 45:21 44:55 364 of 931 
Pirjo Kivelainen Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 45:23 44:56 365 of 931 
Stephen Hayes Kingstone Runners M40 66 45:23 44:58 366 of 931 
Tom Storey Unattached M 155 45:23 44:58 367 of 931 
Leanne Hague Kippax Harriers F 42 45:24 45:19 368 of 931 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M60 45:24 44:48 369 of 931 
Mark Turner Unattached M 156 45:25 44:24 370 of 931 
Jonathan Ayres Unattached M 157 45:25 44:13 371 of 931 
Adrew Tyas Royton Road Runners M45 38 45:26 44:18 372 of 931 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F 43 45:28 45:10 373 of 931 
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M40 67 45:29 44:41 374 of 931 
Jamie Woodhouse Unattached M40 68 45:29 44:55 375 of 931 
Richard Lee Unattached M40 69 45:29 44:58 376 of 931 
Andrew Brewer Stainland Lions M45 39 45:29 45:07 377 of 931 
Dave McNamara Unattached M 158 45:30 45:24 378 of 931 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F40 45:31 45:06 379 of 931 
Colin Utterson York Acorn Running Club M60 45:31 45:10 380 of 931 
Janet Beecroft Rothwell Harriers F45 45:33 45:18 381 of 931 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M45 40 45:33 44:26 382 of 931 
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F 44 45:33 45:05 383 of 931 
Phil Calvert Unattached M 159 45:36 45:26 384 of 931 
Stephen Raby Unattached M45 41 45:36 44:45 385 of 931 
Steve Costello Unattached M45 42 45:37 45:25 386 of 931 
Sharon Jackson Rothwell Harriers F 45 45:38 45:22 387 of 931 
Vikki King Virgin Active Road Runners F 46 45:38 45:26 388 of 931 
Bean Andrew Unattached M 160 45:40 44:20 389 of 931 
James Holdaway Royton Road Runners M 161 45:40 45:00 390 of 931 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M50 32 45:45 44:41 391 of 931 
Greg Duffy Unattached M45 43 45:46 45:23 392 of 931 
Dave Thompson Quakers Running Club M55 20 45:46 45:17 393 of 931 
Mark Davies Unattached M40 70 45:48 45:05 394 of 931 
Claire Close Wetherby Runners F 47 45:49 44:55 395 of 931 
Dave Watson Valley Striders M40 71 45:49 45:15 396 of 931 
Richard Saunders Unattached M 162 45:49 45:05 397 of 931 
Chris Statham Unattached M 163 45:50 45:05 398 of 931 
Barry Stevens Unattached M40 72 45:51 45:19 399 of 931 
Nick Stubbs Unattached M 164 45:51 45:37 400 of 931 
Rachel Conlin-Smith Unattached F 48 45:52 45:24 401 of 931 
Thomas Fitzsimons Unattached M 165 45:53 45:24 402 of 931 
Clare Stevens Keighley & Craven AC F40 46:01 45:32 403 of 931 
Christopher Stanley Pudsey Pacers M 166 46:03 45:09 404 of 931 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50 33 46:04 45:18 405 of 931 
Kevin Wall Unattached M40 73 46:05 45:46 406 of 931 
Rachael Nevins Valley Striders F40 46:05 45:35 407 of 931 
Peter Khoo Abbey Runners M40 74 46:05 45:41 408 of 931 
Hiedi Lazenby Unattached F 49 46:09 45:15 409 of 931 
John Herbert Dark Peak M50 34 46:12 45:30 410 of 931 
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F55 46:13 46:05 411 of 931 
John Booth Unattached M40 75 46:13 45:37 412 of 931 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F45 46:14 45:57 413 of 931 
Paul Bellwood Unattached M 167 46:15 45:36 414 of 931 
Daniel Edwards Unattached M 168 46:16 45:58 415 of 931 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 35 46:17 45:58 416 of 931 
Ashley Brooksbank Unattached M 169 46:21 44:52 417 of 931 
Howard Roddie Unattached M45 44 46:22 45:54 418 of 931 
Marc Loftus Unattached M 170 46:25 45:26 419 of 931 
Tony Richards-Vardy Barnsley Athletic Club M45 45 46:25 45:18 420 of 931 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55 46:26 46:18 421 of 931 
Richard Crabtree Unattached M 171 46:28 46:07 422 of 931 
Scott paul Jones Unattached M 172 46:28 45:55 423 of 931 
Chris Colley Unattached M 173 46:29 45:30 424 of 931 
Kevin Hirst Unattached M40 76 46:30 45:13 425 of 931 
Chris Killip Unattached M 174 46:31 46:06 426 of 931 
Stephanie Haughton Unattached F 50 46:32 45:24 427 of 931 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F40 46:33 46:09 428 of 931 
Peter Richardson Swaledale Road Runners M45 46 46:34 46:12 429 of 931 
Dominic Egan Pudsey Pacers M40 77 46:35 45:56 430 of 931 
Simon Robb Unattached M 175 46:35 45:31 431 of 931 
Martin O'Brien Unattached M45 47 46:35 45:51 432 of 931 
Paul Steele Unattached M 176 46:37 46:28 433 of 931 
Peter Woodhead Kippax Harriers M50 36 46:39 46:03 434 of 931 
Ken Alnwick Gateshead Harriers M60 46:40 46:03 435 of 931 
Sharon Williams Unattached F45 10 46:42 46:07 436 of 931 
Helen Pickford Unattached F 51 46:42 46:06 437 of 931 
Barry Maddison Unattached M 177 46:43 45:48 438 of 931 
William Diodge Low Fell Running Club M60 46:44 46:22 439 of 931 
Frank Boyd Unattached M55 21 46:45 46:45 440 of 931 
Mark Scott Eccleshill Road Runners M 178 46:46 46:02 441 of 931 
Peter Bebb Stainland Lions M50 37 46:48 46:19 442 of 931 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M40 78 46:49 45:45 443 of 931 
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F 52 46:49 46:02 444 of 931 
Chris Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M 179 46:49 46:03 445 of 931 
Mark Dolan Holmfirth Harriers M45 48 46:50 46:20 446 of 931 
Peter McGouran Otley Athletic Club M50 38 46:52 46:01 447 of 931 
Alan Warner Unattached M60 46:54 45:34 448 of 931 
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M 180 46:54 46:36 449 of 931 
Neil Haywood Unattached M 53 46:57 45:59 450 of 931 
Dan Kirkland Unattached M 181 46:57 46:21 451 of 931 
Jill Knight Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 54 46:58 45:48 452 of 931 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55 22 46:58 46:36 453 of 931 
Tori Lethaby Dragons Running Club F 55 46:59 46:45 454 of 931 
Elizabeth Crosland Keighley & Craven AC F 56 46:59 46:49 455 of 931 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M40 79 47:00 45:37 456 of 931 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50 39 47:00 45:40 457 of 931 
Helen Price Harrogate Harriers F 57 47:02 46:17 458 of 931 
Alison Nockels Kingstone Runners F45 11 47:03 46:40 459 of 931 
Daren Nockels Kingstone Runners M 182 47:03 46:40 460 of 931 
Matthew Dunsmore Idle Athletic Club M 183 47:05 46:52 461 of 931 
Jane Whitelaw Dewsbury Road Runners F40 47:08 47:04 462 of 931 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M50 40 47:11 46:26 463 of 931 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65 47:19 47:12 464 of 931 
Nicholas Smith Unattached M 184 47:20 47:00 465 of 931 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M50 41 47:22 46:17 466 of 931 
Caroline Bell Ilkley Harriers F 58 47:23 47:09 467 of 931 
Kim Broughton Unattached F 59 47:23 46:16 468 of 931 
Philip Sugden Unattached M40 80 47:26 46:56 469 of 931 
Craig Joyce Unattached M 185 47:29 47:01 470 of 931 
Victoria Goulden Abbey Runners F40 47:33 47:09 471 of 931 
Simon Gray Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 186 47:34 46:12 472 of 931 
Andrew Waters Barnsley Athletic Club M 187 47:36 46:24 473 of 931 
Emma Klimowicz Unattached F 60 47:36 47:02 474 of 931 
Michael Jameson Unattached M 188 47:36 46:22 475 of 931 
Steve Hallam Unattached M40 81 47:39 46:49 476 of 931 
James Hawins Harrogate Harriers M 189 47:39 47:19 477 of 931 
Adele Antcliff Rothwell Harriers F 61 47:42 47:28 478 of 931 
David Field Unattached M 190 47:42 46:44 479 of 931 
Mark Hill UK Net Runners M 191 47:42 47:35 480 of 931 
Gillian Kester Stadium Runners F45 12 47:45 46:56 481 of 931 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M45 49 47:47 46:53 482 of 931 
Niall Corroon Unattached M 192 47:48 47:21 483 of 931 
Adrian Moss Steel City Striders M45 50 47:49 46:56 484 of 931 
David Leng Gateshead Harriers M60 47:49 47:00 485 of 931 
Hannah Riley Unattached F 62 47:51 47:03 486 of 931 
Paul Senior Unattached M40 82 47:52 46:51 487 of 931 
Sean Kyle Unattached M 193 47:52 46:53 488 of 931 
Jane Atkinson Unattached F 194 47:53 46:28 489 of 931 
Alison Whittingham Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F40 47:57 47:38 490 of 931 
Paul Marlow Unattached M45 51 48:00 46:48 491 of 931 
Brian Conroy Stainland Lions M55 23 48:07 47:50 492 of 931 
Pete Roberts Unattached M40 83 48:08 47:26 493 of 931 
Jon Potts Unattached M55 24 48:09 47:27 494 of 931 
Jim Meta Unattached M50 42 48:10 46:49 495 of 931 
Craig Parker Unattached M 195 48:10 46:43 496 of 931 
Nicholas Murphy Unattached M 196 48:12 47:46 497 of 931 
Andrew Marsden Keighley & Craven AC M50 43 48:12 47:02 498 of 931 
Neil Towler Unattached M45 52 48:17 47:07 499 of 931 
Barry Walton Unattached M50 44 48:20 48:01 500 of 931 
Brian Fozard Wakefield Harriers M70 48:22 47:05 501 of 931 
Chris Sanders Unattached M 197 48:25 47:39 502 of 931 
Rob Shepherd Unattached M 198 48:25 48:02 503 of 931 
Richard Lunt Unattached M 199 48:28 46:59 504 of 931 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F 63 48:30 47:40 505 of 931 
Clare Smith Ilkley Harriers F40 10 48:33 48:18 506 of 931 
Jon Laud Knavesmire Harriers M 200 48:33 48:13 507 of 931 
Patrick O'Connor Veterans Athletic Club M40 84 48:33 47:33 508 of 931 
Amanda Howarth Unattached F40 11 48:34 47:41 509 of 931 
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M60 10 48:35 48:00 510 of 931 
Michael Gomersal Unattached M40 85 48:35 47:58 511 of 931 
Smith Rob Unattached M40 86 48:40 47:31 512 of 931 
Steve Brown Unattached M40 87 48:40 47:45 513 of 931 
Peter Schofield Knavesmire Harriers M60 11 48:43 48:08 514 of 931 
Ian Price Unattached M40 88 48:45 48:20 515 of 931 
John Marshall Ilkley Harriers M50 45 48:47 48:28 516 of 931 
Carl Devenish Unattached M 201 48:50 48:12 517 of 931 
Rebecca Fishburn Unattached F 64 48:51 48:20 518 of 931 
Katherine Smyth Unattached F 65 48:52 47:42 519 of 931 
Dean Pearce Unattached M 202 48:53 48:11 520 of 931 
Dominic Barron Unattached M40 89 48:54 48:15 521 of 931 
Amelia Kneale Wakefield Triathlon F 66 48:54 48:02 522 of 931 
Scott Hoath Bradford Grammar School M 203 48:57 47:47 523 of 931 
Philip Marsland Unattached M50 46 48:59 47:52 524 of 931 
Seb Murphy Unattached M 204 49:00 48:10 525 of 931 
Kate Ladell Sheffield Running Club F 67 49:01 48:21 526 of 931 
Victoria Carek Stainland Lions F 68 49:01 48:51 527 of 931 
Madeleine Stansfield Unattached F55 49:03 48:59 528 of 931 
Malcolm Lancaster Unattached M 205 49:04 47:47 529 of 931 
Beverley Smith Unattached F40 12 49:05 48:38 530 of 931 
Emily Bird Unattached F 69 49:06 48:24 531 of 931 
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M50 47 49:07 47:33 532 of 931 
Chris Gaffney Unattached M45 53 49:09 48:36 533 of 931 
Thomas Mason Eccleshill Road Runners M 206 49:11 48:33 534 of 931 
Andrew Leach Unattached M45 54 49:12 47:51 535 of 931 
Vanessa Blakeley Unattached F 70 49:14 48:23 536 of 931 
Patsy Fenelon Goole Viking Striders F55 49:14 48:33 537 of 931 
Mat Clegg Unattached M 207 49:15 48:44 538 of 931 
Susan Robinson Unattached F 71 49:16 49:01 539 of 931 
Marie O'Connor Unattached F 72 49:17 48:03 540 of 931 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F55 49:20 48:59 541 of 931 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M50 48 49:23 48:01 542 of 931 
Chris Gomersall Unattached M 208 49:30 48:39 543 of 931 
Salman Shamim Unattached M 209 49:31 48:08 544 of 931 
Andrew Greaves Unattached M40 90 49:33 48:20 545 of 931 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M40 91 49:33 49:15 546 of 931 
Tom Whewell Unattached M45 55 49:34 49:03 547 of 931 
Nigel Precious Doncaster Athletic Club M 210 49:38 48:29 548 of 931 
Andrea Wilsher Ackworth Road Runners F 73 49:38 48:42 549 of 931 
Keith Rant Road Runners Club M55 25 49:39 49:00 550 of 931 
Anthony Johnson Unattached M45 56 49:40 48:58 551 of 931 
Matt Jackson Unattached M 211 49:41 49:18 552 of 931 
Simon Lord Unattached M 212 49:43 48:47 553 of 931 
Lisa Davenport Idle Athletic Club F 74 49:43 48:37 554 of 931 
Alison Sugden Womens Running Network F40 13 49:43 48:58 555 of 931 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M55 26 49:44 48:43 556 of 931 
Robert mark Chambers Unattached M 213 49:46 48:35 557 of 931 
Jon Abrey Unattached M 214 49:48 48:30 558 of 931 
Kathryn Thomas Unattached F45 13 49:49 48:59 559 of 931 
Tony Browning Unattached M50 49 49:50 48:48 560 of 931 
Steven Broughton Unattached M 215 49:52 48:57 561 of 931 
Steven Walsh Unattached M 216 49:53 49:06 562 of 931 
Adrian Leach Unattached M40 92 49:53 49:27 563 of 931 
Steve Slater Unattached M40 93 49:55 49:22 564 of 931 
Peter Moseley Unattached M 217 49:55 49:07 565 of 931 
Colin Lugton Ilkley Harriers M60 12 49:56 49:36 566 of 931 
Jonnie Dance Unattached M 218 49:58 49:37 567 of 931 
Angela Fawthrop Stainland Lions F 75 49:59 49:33 568 of 931 
David Cockshott Ilkley Harriers M40 94 50:00 48:33 569 of 931 
Janet Wall Unattached F40 14 50:00 49:39 570 of 931 
Gwyneth Morris Unattached F 76 50:00 49:12 571 of 931 
George Meynell Royton Road Runners M60 13 50:01 48:55 572 of 931 
Mark Senior Unattached M 219 50:02 49:01 573 of 931 
Paul Goodwin Unattached M 220 50:03 49:46 574 of 931 
Nigel Bircumshaw Blackwell and District AC M45 57 50:04 48:57 575 of 931 
Helen Roby Unattached F 77 50:04 49:05 576 of 931 
Michael Hall Unattached M45 58 50:05 49:43 577 of 931 
Jonathon Naylor Unattached M45 59 50:07 49:46 578 of 931 
Thomas Green Unattached M 221 50:08 49:26 579 of 931 
Ian Day Kingstone Runners M40 95 50:10 49:45 580 of 931 
Ross Childs Unattached M 222 50:11 49:25 581 of 931 
Ashley Carson Unattached M45 60 50:15 48:56 582 of 931 
Nick Wroe Unattached M 223 50:15 49:17 583 of 931 
Susan Green Wolds Vets F55 50:16 50:05 584 of 931 
Steve Hart Bury Athletic Club M50 50 50:17 49:15 585 of 931 
Michael Saddington Unattached M 224 50:23 49:31 586 of 931 
Mark Vollans Unattached M 225 50:24 49:18 587 of 931 
Vivienne Swithenbank Unattached F50 50:28 50:01 588 of 931 
Michael Hirstwood Unattached M 226 50:28 49:11 589 of 931 
Jane Parry Unattached F 78 50:29 49:45 590 of 931 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F40 15 50:36 50:04 591 of 931 
Kate Lucas Unattached F 79 50:37 50:09 592 of 931 
Michael Haley Unattached M 227 50:37 49:14 593 of 931 
Keith Gibson Unattached M55 27 50:38 49:14 594 of 931 
Catherine Mellor Stainland Lions F 80 50:40 50:00 595 of 931 
Neil Darcy Unattached M40 96 50:42 49:17 596 of 931 
Michael Hall Unattached M45 61 50:43 49:59 597 of 931 
Andy Opie Unattached M 228 50:45 49:39 598 of 931 
Brian Heald Unattached M60 14 50:46 50:45 599 of 931 
Spare Entry Unattached F 50:46 49:28 600 of 931 
Janet Glynn Virgin Active Road Runners F 81 50:47 49:48 601 of 931 
Ian Hudson Barnsley Athletic Club M40 97 50:48 49:41 602 of 931 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M65 50:48 50:18 603 of 931 
Jasvinder Nahal Chapel Allerton Runners F40 16 50:54 49:52 604 of 931 
Paul Woods Unattached M40 98 50:55 49:39 605 of 931 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40 17 50:56 50:38 606 of 931 
Catherine McShane Unattached F 82 50:58 49:47 607 of 931 
Mark Raven Knavesmire Harriers M 229 50:58 50:14 608 of 931 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M45 62 50:59 50:26 609 of 931 
Louise Skidmore Unattached F 83 51:01 50:33 610 of 931 
Pendle Jackson Unattached M 230 51:02 50:41 611 of 931 
Brian Pinder Stadium Runners M60 15 51:02 49:59 612 of 931 
Isabel Wreford Headington RoadRunners F 84 51:03 50:09 613 of 931 
Mike Shackleton Unattached M 231 51:03 50:35 614 of 931 
Mark Atkins Unattached M 232 51:05 50:41 615 of 931 
Clive Booth Unattached M50 51 51:06 49:47 616 of 931 
Dave Leigh Unattached M40 99 51:06 49:39 617 of 931 
Heinz Schulenburg Unattached M 233 51:07 50:53 618 of 931 
James Neale Unattached M 234 51:08 50:18 619 of 931 
Michael Smith Hallamshire Harriers M40 100 51:09 50:51 620 of 931 
Sam Dluzewski Unattached F 235 51:13 50:57 621 of 931 
Serena McCutcheon Unattached F 85 51:13 50:58 622 of 931 
Peter Leach Abbey Runners M60 16 51:17 50:45 623 of 931 
Oliver Rayner Unattached M 236 51:18 50:52 624 of 931 
Wayne Hunt Unattached M 237 51:19 50:25 625 of 931 
Ben John Unattached M 238 51:22 50:36 626 of 931 
Barbara Conley Virgin Active Road Runners F 86 51:24 50:26 627 of 931 
Kerry Wheldon Kirkstall Harriers F 87 51:24 50:54 628 of 931 
Ian Appleyard Stainland Lions M55 28 51:25 50:02 629 of 931 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M40 101 51:26 50:43 630 of 931 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M 239 51:29 50:45 631 of 931 
Eileen Hiller Stainland Lions F60 51:33 51:06 632 of 931 
Peter Stower Unattached M60 17 51:34 50:45 633 of 931 
Lora Hughes Unattached F 88 51:35 50:27 634 of 931 
Andrew Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M 240 51:38 50:36 635 of 931 
Louise Broom Easingwold Running Club F 89 51:43 50:40 636 of 931 
Thea Thomason Unattached F 90 51:44 50:39 637 of 931 
Pete Jones Unattached M45 63 51:45 51:35 638 of 931 
Malcolm Cliff Meltham Athletic Club M55 29 51:46 51:40 639 of 931 
Graham Walker Unattached M50 52 51:50 51:12 640 of 931 
Des Kilmurray Unattached M60 18 51:52 51:20 641 of 931 
Nicola Bradford Unattached F 91 51:54 51:46 642 of 931 
Adrian Brown Unattached M45 64 51:57 51:13 643 of 931 
Peter Dibb Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M75 51:59 51:35 644 of 931 
P margaret Marsden Keighley & Craven AC F40 18 51:59 50:50 645 of 931 
Tony Bray Unattached M55 30 52:02 51:32 646 of 931 
Mark Crawshaw Unattached M 241 52:04 51:06 647 of 931 
David Smith Royton Road Runners M50 53 52:04 50:56 648 of 931 
Helen Knight Royton Road Runners F 92 52:07 50:53 649 of 931 
Steve O'Reilly Unattached M40 102 52:08 51:54 650 of 931 
John MacKinnon Unattached M55 31 52:12 51:45 651 of 931 
Graeme Dyson Unattached M45 65 52:15 50:56 652 of 931 
Carole Towler Valley Striders F45 14 52:16 51:39 653 of 931 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M45 66 52:16 51:40 654 of 931 
Malcolm Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers M65 52:19 51:54 655 of 931 
Mark Richardson Unattached M45 67 52:19 50:57 656 of 931 
Alice Brown Unattached F 93 52:21 51:29 657 of 931 
Helen English Unattached F 94 52:21 51:17 658 of 931 
Richard Gibson Pudsey Pacers M 242 52:23 50:59 659 of 931 
Catherine Brittain Unattached F40 19 52:26 52:15 660 of 931 
Joanne McNamara Unattached F 95 52:28 51:22 661 of 931 
David Colbourne Unattached M40 103 52:29 51:18 662 of 931 
Helen Harper Unattached F 96 52:30 51:27 663 of 931 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F 97 52:35 52:04 664 of 931 
Roy Hughes Unattached M 244 52:37 52:07 665 of 931 
Mick Dowling Unattached M55 32 52:37 51:31 666 of 931 
Melanie Brewin Unattached F40 20 52:39 51:50 667 of 931 
Navinder Lali Unattached M 244 52:41 51:23 668 of 931 
Vicky Bramley Royton Road Runners F40 21 52:41 51:25 669 of 931 
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F50 52:43 52:10 670 of 931 
Andrew Milnes Unattached M45 68 52:45 51:48 671 of 931 
Richard Crawshaw Unattached M 245 52:46 51:59 672 of 931 
Catherine Payne Unattached F 98 52:47 52:12 673 of 931 
Paul McDonald Unattached M 246 52:47 52:10 674 of 931 
Gaenor Coy Ilkley Harriers F 99 52:47 52:01 675 of 931 
Philip Newton Unattached M55 33 52:48 51:57 676 of 931 
Julie-ann Patterson Stainland Lions F 100 52:49 52:23 677 of 931 
Paul Dillon Barnsley Harriers M 247 52:50 52:44 678 of 931 
Gemma Crawford Unattached F 101 52:50 51:44 679 of 931 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M45 69 52:53 52:15 680 of 931 
Sylvia Bates Unattached F40 22 52:56 52:03 681 of 931 
Katherine Vinnicombe Unattached F 102 53:00 52:49 682 of 931 
Russell Lee Unattached M 248 53:01 52:04 683 of 931 
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M45 70 53:05 52:17 684 of 931 
Khaldoun Kabbani Unattached M 249 53:06 52:33 685 of 931 
Jared Holgate Unattached M 250 53:08 52:40 686 of 931 
Phil Balaam Unattached M50 54 53:09 51:40 687 of 931 
Deborah Hughes Unattached F40 23 53:10 51:42 688 of 931 
Sam Smith Unattached F 251 53:13 51:52 689 of 931 
Fiona Schneider Ilkley Harriers F45 15 53:15 52:54 690 of 931 
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M55 34 53:18 52:16 691 of 931 
Paul Donlon Stadium Runners M50 55 53:18 52:22 692 of 931 
Steve Buffery Unattached M40 104 53:20 52:47 693 of 931 
Tracey Issott Unattached F40 24 53:20 52:47 694 of 931 
June Kilmurray Unattached F55 10 53:20 52:48 695 of 931 
Tracey Gilbank Pickering Running Club F40 25 53:23 53:04 696 of 931 
John Pitts Unattached M50 56 53:26 52:29 697 of 931 
Hannah Peacock Idle Athletic Club F 103 53:29 52:46 698 of 931 
Paul Beverley Unattached M 252 53:34 52:50 699 of 931 
Jo Dewar Unattached F50 53:35 52:44 700 of 931 
Chris Freeman Unattached M 253 53:36 52:40 701 of 931 
Michael Warren Unattached M40 105 53:39 53:09 702 of 931 
Iain Starks Chapel Allerton Runners M45 71 53:40 52:48 703 of 931 
Neil Warren Unattached M40 106 53:40 53:11 704 of 931 
Stephen Mitchell Unattached M 255 53:43 53:17 705 of 931 
Lucy Thompson Unattached F 104 53:44 52:28 706 of 931 
Sarah Lacey Rothwell Harriers F40 26 53:45 52:51 707 of 931 
Emily Grobler Penistone Footpath Runners F 105 53:45 52:36 708 of 931 
Adrian Ward Unattached M40 107 53:48 52:50 709 of 931 
Trevor Grundy Royton Road Runners M65 53:55 52:41 710 of 931 
Diana Kaye Unattached F55 11 53:57 53:40 711 of 931 
Andy Bennett Unattached M55 35 54:01 53:24 712 of 931 
Garry Tate Barnsley Athletic Club M50 57 54:02 52:58 713 of 931 
John Scholefield Unattached M50 58 54:04 52:48 714 of 931 
Bryn Weale Unattached M 254 54:10 53:30 715 of 931 
Linda Williamson Stainland Lions F55 12 54:11 53:06 716 of 931 
Geoff Houlton Unattached M45 72 54:15 53:10 717 of 931 
Amir tan Mohd Amin Unattached M 255 54:16 53:44 718 of 931 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M60 19 54:17 53:34 719 of 931 
John Forster Unattached M70 10 54:18 53:28 720 of 931 
Gill Gorman Unattached F40 27 54:22 53:17 721 of 931 
Caroline Thomas Unattached F 106 54:24 53:32 722 of 931 
Emma O'Looney Ilkley Harriers F40 28 54:24 53:36 723 of 931 
Judith Hunn Saltaire Striders F45 16 54:25 53:49 724 of 931 
Hedvika Toncrova Abbey Runners F 107 54:27 53:46 725 of 931 
Adrian Smith Unattached M40 108 54:29 53:31 726 of 931 
Fran Robson Abbey Runners F40 29 54:34 53:42 727 of 931 
Craig Moran Unattached M 256 54:36 53:24 728 of 931 
Neil Barker Royton Road Runners M45 73 54:37 53:19 729 of 931 
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F 108 54:40 54:07 730 of 931 
Jon Harris Unattached M 257 54:40 53:28 731 of 931 
Mark Brookes Unattached M45 74 54:40 53:57 732 of 931 
Philip Haw Unattached M 258 54:40 53:18 733 of 931 
Julie Duffy Unattached F40 30 54:41 54:06 734 of 931 
Beverly Hurst Unattached F45 17 54:43 53:52 735 of 931 
Melanie Bowden Abbey Runners F 109 54:45 54:07 736 of 931 
Isaac Dell Abbey Runners M50 59 54:52 53:32 737 of 931 
Phillip Beach Unattached M 259 54:52 53:30 738 of 931 
Sharon Murdoch Crystal Peaks Runners F45 18 54:54 53:28 739 of 931 
Alex Dunn Unattached M 260 55:03 53:44 740 of 931 
Paul Fox Unattached M50 60 55:06 54:32 741 of 931 
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M40 109 55:07 54:01 742 of 931 
Robin Collington Unattached M50 61 55:09 53:43 743 of 931 
Charlie Naylor Unattached M 261 55:13 53:57 744 of 931 
Natalie Audsley Unattached F 110 55:14 54:32 745 of 931 
Edward East Baildon Runners M 262 55:14 54:24 746 of 931 
Sharon Light Unattached F 111 55:16 54:29 747 of 931 
Thomas Heaton Unattached M 263 55:18 54:02 748 of 931 
Paul Sanderson Unattached M 264 55:18 54:56 749 of 931 
Peter Stubbs Unattached M50 62 55:19 54:40 750 of 931 
Mike Flatley Unattached M50 63 55:19 54:22 751 of 931 
Jayne Crorken Unattached F40 31 55:20 54:49 752 of 931 
Martyn Hargreaves Unattached M40 110 55:20 55:06 753 of 931 
John Goodson Unattached M60 20 55:22 54:30 754 of 931 
Andrew Bennett Ilkley Harriers M50 64 55:24 54:06 755 of 931 
Jaine Binns Stadium Runners F 112 55:24 54:22 756 of 931 
David Wells Unattached M45 75 55:25 54:28 757 of 931 
Simon Ford Unattached M 265 55:28 54:33 758 of 931 
Jacqueline Keenan Unattached F40 32 55:31 54:15 759 of 931 
Paul Curran Unattached M 266 55:32 54:49 760 of 931 
Wendy Nielsen Chapel Allerton Runners F 113 55:36 54:45 761 of 931 
Adrian Marks Unattached M40 111 55:40 54:28 762 of 931 
Rachel Howson Unattached F 114 55:50 54:47 763 of 931 
Andrew Williams London Fire Brigade M 267 55:52 54:36 764 of 931 
Lucie Skates Crystal Peaks Runners F45 19 55:52 54:26 765 of 931 
Kerry Whitaker Unattached F 115 55:53 54:56 766 of 931 
Natalie Mason Rothwell Harriers F 116 55:58 55:40 767 of 931 
Tracey Thompson Unattached F40 33 55:59 54:43 768 of 931 
Michael Branford Unattached M 268 55:59 54:34 769 of 931 
Chistine Flintoff-Howe Unattached F40 34 56:01 55:07 770 of 931 
Daniel Cookland Unattached M 269 56:02 55:01 771 of 931 
Darren Keighley Unattached M 270 56:03 55:07 772 of 931 
Donna Jackson Unattached F 117 56:04 54:53 773 of 931 
Steven Wigglesworth Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M45 76 56:13 55:43 774 of 931 
Sue Barritt Stainland Lions F50 56:13 55:08 775 of 931 
Dermot Toberty Unattached M60 21 56:20 55:13 776 of 931 
Samuel Pocock Unattached M 271 56:22 55:52 777 of 931 
Sonia Taylor Unattached F 272 56:22 55:49 778 of 931 
Lorraine Kiernan Stadium Runners F45 20 56:28 55:25 779 of 931 
Mike Simpson Bradford Grammar School M50 65 56:31 55:09 780 of 931 
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F50 56:36 55:49 781 of 931 
Gillian Hurst Unattached F40 35 56:37 56:14 782 of 931 
Lisa Jackson UK Net Runners F 118 56:40 55:18 783 of 931 
Dave Jackson UK Net Runners M45 77 56:40 55:19 784 of 931 
Kate Johnson Abbey Runners F 119 56:41 55:49 785 of 931 
Gillian Stageman Unattached F40 36 56:45 55:44 786 of 931 
Amy Thorp Unattached F 120 56:45 56:05 787 of 931 
Kristian Carr Ackworth Road Runners M 273 56:46 56:15 788 of 931 
Karen Lickley JJB Vets F45 21 56:48 55:31 789 of 931 
Clive Grimshaw Unattached M50 66 56:49 55:48 790 of 931 
Joanne Richardson Swaledale Road Runners F45 22 56:54 56:30 791 of 931 
Kevin Cartwright Baildon Runners M60 22 56:55 56:41 792 of 931 
Lee Carson Unattached F 274 56:56 56:06 793 of 931 
Deborah Byram Holmfirth Harriers F 121 56:58 56:41 794 of 931 
Andrew Lawton Unattached M 122 56:59 56:11 795 of 931 
Sarah Jones Road Runners Club F 123 57:05 56:27 796 of 931 
Ronald Sykes Wakefield Harriers M55 36 57:05 56:28 797 of 931 
Nicola Abrey Unattached F 124 57:13 55:55 798 of 931 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50 57:13 56:35 799 of 931 
Harry Edwards Unattached M60 23 57:14 56:30 800 of 931 
Nicola Dawson Stadium Runners F 125 57:19 56:04 801 of 931 
Carol Cartwright Baildon Runners F60 13 57:21 57:07 802 of 931 
Judith Ellis Unattached F45 23 57:22 56:13 803 of 931 
Anne Smythe Penistone Footpath Runners F55 14 57:27 56:17 804 of 931 
Lynnette Horne Stadium Runners F45 24 57:28 56:13 805 of 931 
Jon Schofield Unattached M45 78 57:29 56:02 806 of 931 
David Brown Chapel Allerton Runners M45 79 57:29 56:16 807 of 931 
Elaine Cottererll Unattached F45 25 57:48 57:14 808 of 931 
Jane George Unattached F50 57:49 57:15 809 of 931 
Tony Hunking Royton Road Runners M55 37 57:51 56:37 810 of 931 
Frank Bailey Unattached M55 38 57:52 56:41 811 of 931 
Stuart Groves Unattached M45 80 57:52 56:24 812 of 931 
Phil Murphy Unattached M40 112 57:55 57:06 813 of 931 
Kate Pitchforth Unattached F40 37 57:56 56:47 814 of 931 
Ron Dyson Unattached M55 39 58:11 57:33 815 of 931 
Paul Nutter Unattached M 275 58:12 57:23 816 of 931 
Sophia Clarke Unattached F 126 58:12 57:24 817 of 931 
Jude Cowlishaw Unattached F40 38 58:19 57:56 818 of 931 
Sarah Benson Rothwell Harriers F 127 58:26 57:30 819 of 931 
Janet Hartley Unattached F50 58:28 58:05 820 of 931 
Claire Kelly Unattached F40 39 58:28 57:08 821 of 931 
Tracey Howe Crystal Peaks Runners F 128 58:34 57:08 822 of 931 
Bridget Davison Crystal Peaks Runners F45 26 58:34 57:08 823 of 931 
Jonathan Wilson Unattached M 276 58:34 57:35 824 of 931 
Rachel Crooks Unattached F 129 58:35 58:12 825 of 931 
Elizabeth Fairburn Unattached F 130 58:37 58:14 826 of 931 
Philippe Evans Unattached M45 81 58:46 57:33 827 of 931 
Sylvia Morten Unattached F45 27 58:53 58:32 828 of 931 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F55 15 58:54 57:29 829 of 931 
Joanne Knowles Unattached F 131 58:58 58:12 830 of 931 
Hughie Friell Stadium Runners M 277 59:00 57:57 831 of 931 
Karen Nelson Unattached F45 28 59:11 58:14 832 of 931 
Michael Miles JJB Vets M45 82 59:12 58:23 833 of 931 
Meryll Cripps Unattached F55 16 59:16 58:09 834 of 931 
Bruce Hetherington Abbey Runners M50 67 59:24 58:07 835 of 931 
Catherine Duckett Holmfirth Harriers F 132 59:25 58:21 836 of 931 
Clare Crabtree Unattached F 133 59:29 58:42 837 of 931 
Alan Morton Unattached M55 40 59:30 58:45 838 of 931 
Graeme Sullivan Unattached M 278 59:44 58:26 839 of 931 
Graham Clough Unattached M 279 59:54 58:43 840 of 931 
David Forbes Unattached M 280 59:55 58:53 841 of 931 
Nick Moody Unattached M 281 59:55 58:54 842 of 931 
Stephanie Markinson Unattached F 134 59:56 58:32 843 of 931 
Matthew Watkins Unattached M40 113 1:00:01 58:40 844 of 931 
Tony Dean Ackworth Road Runners M60 24 1:00:13 59:43 845 of 931 
Heather Brewer Stainland Lions F45 29 1:00:15 59:01 846 of 931 
Emma Jacques Unattached F40 40 1:00:16 58:56 847 of 931 
Latif Dhorat Unattached M 282 1:00:20 1:00:11 848 of 931 
Robert Lockwood Road Runners Club M70 11 1:00:32 59:33 849 of 931 
Gina Grobler Penistone Footpath Runners F45 30 1:00:35 59:26 850 of 931 
Jason Pownall Unattached M 283 1:00:37 59:38 851 of 931 
Janet Bebb Stainland Lions F45 31 1:00:38 1:00:07 852 of 931 
Wendy Young Unattached F 135 1:00:39 59:23 853 of 931 
Michael Gomersal Unattached M40 114 1:00:46 1:00:06 854 of 931 
Simon Starke Unattached M40 115 1:00:49 1:00:43 855 of 931 
James Buttery Unattached M 284 1:00:50 1:00:10 856 of 931 
Sue Gaffney Unattached F45 32 1:01:04 1:00:28 857 of 931 
Stuart Taylor Bradford Grammar School M 285 1:01:07 59:57 858 of 931 
Liz Hooper Unattached F45 33 1:01:10 59:57 859 of 931 
Shawn Chan Unattached M 286 1:01:32 1:00:42 860 of 931 
Nigel Barker Pudsey Pacers M 287 1:01:33 1:01:05 861 of 931 
Phillip Sheen Unattached M 288 1:01:42 1:00:12 862 of 931 
Will Browne Stainland Lions M 289 1:01:47 1:01:02 863 of 931 
Sarah Bunney Unattached F 136 1:01:48 1:00:19 864 of 931 
Russell Collington Unattached M 290 1:01:53 1:00:28 865 of 931 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F60 1:01:57 1:00:33 866 of 931 
Mandy North Unattached F40 41 1:01:59 1:00:42 867 of 931 
Linda Clarke Unattached F45 34 1:02:01 1:01:08 868 of 931 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F40 42 1:02:10 1:01:31 869 of 931 
Liz Cotterell Unattached F 137 1:02:14 1:01:35 870 of 931 
Colin Child Unattached M55 41 1:02:16 1:01:02 871 of 931 
Sean Thornton Unattached M45 35 1:02:17 1:01:35 872 of 931 
Emma McDonald Unattached F 138 1:02:33 1:01:55 873 of 931 
Sue Lugton Ilkley Harriers F60 17 1:02:36 1:01:19 874 of 931 
Kay Fawcett Virgin Active Road Runners F40 43 1:02:43 1:01:28 875 of 931 
Lynn Bowden Northern Vets F60 18 1:02:54 1:01:54 876 of 931 
Julie Brake Unattached F 139 1:03:00 1:01:36 877 of 931 
Barry Goodley Unattached M60 25 1:03:01 1:01:42 878 of 931 
Rose Lenski Unattached F45 36 1:03:07 1:02:24 879 of 931 
George Birch Crystal Peaks Runners M45 83 1:03:09 1:01:42 880 of 931 
Paul Sykes Unattached M50 68 1:03:21 1:02:22 881 of 931 
Christopher McEvoy Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 84 1:03:30 1:02:42 882 of 931 
Catherine Davidson Unattached F50 10 1:03:30 1:02:42 883 of 931 
Ray Wiltshire Unattached M55 42 1:03:34 1:02:37 884 of 931 
Chris Howson Unattached M40 116 1:03:52 1:02:49 885 of 931 
Susan mary Bailey Unattached F55 19 1:03:55 1:02:42 886 of 931 
Trevor Ellis Hartshead Running Club M70 12 1:04:01 1:03:17 887 of 931 
Tony O'Shea Unattached M45 85 1:04:02 1:03:02 888 of 931 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F65 20 1:04:07 1:02:59 889 of 931 
Debra Brown Virgin Active Road Runners F 140 1:04:21 1:03:07 890 of 931 
Genevieve Thompson Stainland Lions F 141 1:04:26 1:03:12 891 of 931 
Julie Hurst Unattached F 142 1:04:29 1:03:53 892 of 931 
Maggie Davies Saltaire Striders F60 21 1:04:29 1:03:53 893 of 931 
Karen Battye Unattached F45 37 1:04:37 1:03:49 894 of 931 
Robert Montgomery Unattached M55 43 1:04:59 1:03:34 895 of 931 
Gillian Pollard Unattached F40 44 1:05:06 1:04:12 896 of 931 
Jane Foster Penistone Footpath Runners F55 22 1:05:11 1:04:02 897 of 931 
Philip Brayshaw Unattached M 291 1:05:20 1:04:20 898 of 931 
John Coupe Unattached M55 44 1:05:29 1:05:11 899 of 931 
Sarah Smith Holmfirth Harriers F 143 1:05:31 1:04:27 900 of 931 
Sarah Simpson Bradford Grammar School F 144 1:05:32 1:04:10 901 of 931 
Toni Cooper Unattached F 145 1:06:48 1:05:20 902 of 931 
Amanda Balaam Unattached F40 45 1:06:48 1:05:20 903 of 931 
Adam Lunt Unattached M 292 1:07:26 1:05:57 904 of 931 
Michael George Unattached M55 45 1:08:13 1:07:27 905 of 931 
Michael Luby Unattached M50 69 1:08:36 1:07:13 906 of 931 
Lisa Prudhoe Unattached F 146 1:08:37 1:07:33 907 of 931 
Olive Brearey Stadium Runners F70 23 1:08:53 1:07:36 908 of 931 
Kate Colbourne Unattached F 147 1:08:57 1:07:46 909 of 931 
Kerry Simmons Unattached F 148 1:08:57 1:07:33 910 of 931 
Jenny Jones Stadium Runners F 149 1:09:04 1:07:49 911 of 931 
Zoe Brough Askern & District Running Club F45 38 1:09:17 1:08:14 912 of 931 
Claire Fuller Unattached F40 46 1:09:26 1:08:22 913 of 931 
Glenys Nutter Swaledale Road Runners F70 24 1:10:21 1:09:57 914 of 931 
Robert Boulter Unattached M50 70 1:10:32 1:10:17 915 of 931 
Susan Birbeck Eccleshill Road Runners F40 47 1:10:36 1:09:55 916 of 931 
Mayura hanis Damanhuri Unattached F 150 1:10:38 1:10:06 917 of 931 
Kathy Simmons Unattached F40 48 1:11:34 1:10:10 918 of 931 
Chris Lees Unattached M40 117 1:11:34 1:10:14 919 of 931 
Clive Bircumshaw Blackwell and District AC M50 71 1:12:13 1:11:06 920 of 931 
Ray Shaw Royton Road Runners M65 13 1:12:58 1:11:45 921 of 931 
Diane Aykroyd Eccleshill Road Runners F60 25 1:13:39 1:12:58 922 of 931 
Joanna Jacobsen Unattached F 151 1:13:46 1:13:02 923 of 931 
Eme Musgrove Unattached F 152 1:13:46 1:13:02 924 of 931 
Brian Hurst Royton Road Runners M65 14 1:14:07 1:13:26 925 of 931 
Jane Brankin Kingstone Runners F40 49 1:14:17 1:13:45 926 of 931 
Barbara Jenkinson Stadium Runners F65 26 1:15:19 1:14:00 927 of 931 
Shaun Cowban Unattached M45 86 1:17:44 1:16:18 928 of 931 
Jake Maltby Unattached M45 87 1:18:19 1:17:10 929 of 931 
Unknown Entrant Unattached M 1:19:14 1:18:44 930 of 931 
Andrew Shackleton Unattached M 295 1:21:34 1:20:04 931 of 931 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=904&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018