View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1223953
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Selby Park Run on the 29th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Robert Shipley Durham University Athletics M  17 58 1 of 147 
Andy Lawrence Unattached M  18 07 2 of 147 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  18 28 3 of 147 
Wayne Fennell Unattached M35  18 30 4 of 147 
Sam Hawe Unattached M  19 05 5 of 147 
David Stainthorpe Selby Striders M45  19 08 6 of 147 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  19 09 7 of 147 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F35  19 10 8 of 147 
Richard Archer Selby Striders M45  19 44 9 of 147 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M35  19 47 10 of 147 
John Laverick Rothwell Harriers M35  19 58 11 of 147 
Christopher Newman Unattached M55  20 22 13 of 147 
Rhys Gabb Selby Striders M  20 25 14 of 147 
Marcus Reid Selby Striders M45  20 37 15 of 147 
Ellie Kitchen Warwick University AC F  20 49 16 of 147 
Ian Martin York Triathlon Club  M50  20 57 17 of 147 
Steve Middup Selby Striders M55  20 59 18 of 147 
Peter Blackburn Kippax Harriers M35  21 33 19 of 147 
David Brown Unattached M40  21 35 20 of 147 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F  21 37 21 of 147 
Stuart Millington Unattached M35  21 47 22 of 147 
Simon Paul Selby Striders M  21 49 23 of 147 
Lee Lockwood Selby Striders M  21 49 24 of 147 
Paul Gilchrist Unattached M45  22 18 25 of 147 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F40  22 40 26 of 147 
Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers F  22 58 28 of 147 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 00 29 of 147 
Aaron Johnston Unattached M  23 10 33 of 147 
Amy Parnell Goole Youth AC F  23 16 34 of 147 
Daniel Stevenson Goole Viking Striders M35  23 21 36 of 147 
Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders F45  23 50 39 of 147 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  24 11 42 of 147 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70  24 28 44 of 147 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M40  24 50 47 of 147 
Stephen Pratt Selby Striders M40  24 59 48 of 147 
Susan J Shropshire Shufflers Running Club F45  25 14 50 of 147 
Wendy Ormsby Selby Striders F55  26 30 64 of 147 
Hannah Priestley Selby Striders F  27 25 73 of 147 
Richard Miller Tadcaster Harriers M50  27 55 74 of 147 
Imogen Laverick Rothwell Harriers F  27 59 75 of 147 
Stephen Ingledew Selby Striders M65  28 52 85 of 147 
Jen Richmond Selby Striders F35  29 47 90 of 147 
Peter Fox Selby Striders M50  29 48 91 of 147 
George Hall Selby Striders M55  30 10 92 of 147 
Carmel Harrison Selby Striders F55  30 13 93 of 147 
Dave John Unattached M50  31 07 103 of 147 
John Willis Selby Striders M  32 18 112 of 147 
Giles Bennett Selby Striders M40  33 28 118 of 147 
Sarah Summersall-Frith Selby Striders F  33 38 120 of 147 
Ben  Wakefield Triathlon M40  35 22 127 of 147 
Samantha Law Selby Striders F40  44 47 137 of 147 
Christopher Hartley Pontefract Athletics Club M40  57 13 143 of 147 
Gemma Vernon Selby Striders F40 05 58 145 of 147 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10469&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019