Results
Results for
Temple Newsam Parkrun
on the 13th Oct 2018
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Matthew Hallam
Valley Striders
M
18
12
1 of 116
Kieron Brown
York Acorn Running Club
M
19
06
2 of 116
Paul Toher
Spenborough & District AC
M35
19
42
3 of 116
Daryl Hibberd
Valley Striders
M
20
09
4 of 116
Paul Adamson
Crossgates Harriers
M50
20
28
5 of 116
Terry Midgley
Valley Striders
M45
20
51
6 of 116
Richard Cherrett
Victoria Park Harriers
M40
21
15
8 of 116
Chloe Hirst
Harrogate Harriers
F
22
06
9 of 116
Gary Ellerby
Unattached
M40
22
22
10 of 116
Paul Ebrey
Unattached
M45
22
32
11 of 116
Matt Brown
York Acorn Running Club
M45
22
33
12 of 116
Michael Michael
St Theresas
M40
23
13
13 of 116
Andrew Hunter
Unattached
M50
23
24
14 of 116
Harry Trapps
Unattached
M
23
48
15 of 116
Richard Whitehouse
Crossgates Harriers
M45
23
52
16 of 116
Sue Crabtree
Crossgates Harriers
F45
23
52
17 of 116
Peter MacHin
Long Eaton Running Club
M45
24
02
19 of 116
Richard Cooper
St Theresas
M40
24
56
24 of 116
Simon Finch
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
25
39
26 of 116
Chris Berry
St Theresas
M55
25
49
28 of 116
Ralph Mills
Vegan Runners UK
M70
26
17
33 of 116
Rob Harbourne
Crossgates Harriers
M50
26
20
34 of 116
Joanne Loftus
St Theresas
F40
26
52
39 of 116
Suzanne Harbourne
Crossgates Harriers
F45
27
11
41 of 116
Charlotte Springthorpe
Porter Valley Plodders
F45
27
50
44 of 116
Michelle Costello
Crossgates Harriers
F45
27
52
45 of 116
Billy Moffat
Unattached
M40
27
55
46 of 116
Lee Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M45
27
56
47 of 116
Paula Allaway
Kippax Harriers
F45
28
16
49 of 116
Graham Merrick
Chapel Allerton Runners
M55
28
25
50 of 116
Lisa Belford-McDowell
St Theresas
F45
28
28
51 of 116
Violet Gill
St Theresas
F55
28
37
53 of 116
Suzie Nalias
St Theresas
F55
28
45
54 of 116
David Mellor
St Theresas
M45
28
47
55 of 116
Zaheer Mahmood
Sheffield Running Club
M45
29
22
57 of 116
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F55
29
48
60 of 116
Peter Boyle
St Theresas
M65
29
54
61 of 116
Michael Higgins
St Theresas
M70
29
55
62 of 116
Amanda Toher
Spenborough & District AC
F35
30
48
66 of 116
Bradley Clarke
Crossgates Harriers
M45
31
28
68 of 116
Elizabeth Holdsworth
Kippax Harriers
F40
31
39
69 of 116
Clary Elliott
St Theresas
F40
31
47
71 of 116
Michelle Morris
Unattached
F
32
01
73 of 116
Liz Clothier
Kippax Harriers
F35
32
11
75 of 116
Alison Alison
St Theresas
F40
32
49
79 of 116
Emma Wallace
Valley Striders
F35
32
57
80 of 116
Lisa MacHin
Long Eaton Running Club
F40
33
19
81 of 116
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F70
34
07
83 of 116
Alistair Broadest
Airienteers
M
34
18
85 of 116
Lisa Broadest
Airienteers
F40
34
37
87 of 116
Nicki Coop
St Theresas
F45
35
07
92 of 116
Ronnie Bray
St Theresas
M50
35
26
93 of 116
Leslie Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M65
35
53
94 of 116
Judy Lankester
Kippax Harriers
F40
37
46
98 of 116
Geoffrey Hardman
St Theresas
M70
39
08
100 of 116
Gillian Lambert
St Theresas
F50
40
25
104 of 116
Amy Russell
Crossgates Harriers
F40
42
21
106 of 116
Angie Longbottom
St Theresas
F55
42
52
108 of 116
Lynne Fallon
St Theresas
F65
56
51
116 of 116
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10530&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024