Results
Results for
Arkendale 10k
on the 1st Apr 2007
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Gary Marks
Harrogate Harriers
M
35
04
1 of 348
Stephen O'Neill
Darlington Harriers
M
35
16
2 of 348
Matt Thackwray
Harrogate Harriers
M
35
23
3 of 348
Steve Murdoch
Eden Runners
M40
35
28
4 of 348
Jarrat Perkins
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
36
06
5 of 348
Richard Watson
Ripon Runners
M
36
14
6 of 348
Stuart Johnstone
Harrogate Harriers
M
36
22
7 of 348
Nigel Ramsden
Easingwold Running Club
M40
36
38
8 of 348
Garry Perkins
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M50
37
17
9 of 348
Matt Hallam
Harrogate Harriers
M
37
20
10 of 348
Zack Whitehead
Otley Athletic Club
M
37
35
11 of 348
Alastair Byrne
Easingwold Running Club
M40
37
45
12 of 348
John Ketley
City of Hull AC
M
38
02
13 of 348
Paul Render
Harrogate Harriers
M40
38
18
14 of 348
Tom Calvert
Unattached
M
38
23
15 of 348
Michael Walsh
Ackworth Road Runners
M
38
34
16 of 348
Adam Hardy
Unattached
M
38
46
17 of 348
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M50
39
24
18 of 348
Tim Taylor
Rothwell Harriers
M40
39
29
19 of 348
Colin Fletcher
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
39
32
20 of 348
Adrian Edwards
Trent Park Running Club
M40
39
42
21 of 348
Peter Howgego
Unattached
M
39
51
22 of 348
Mike Appleton
Ripon Runners
M
40
09
23 of 348
Peter Johnson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
40
12
24 of 348
Hadyn Davies
Unattached
M40
40
29
25 of 348
Audrey MacMillan
Unattached
F40
40
47
26 of 348
Angus Wells
Easingwold Running Club
M40
40
53
27 of 348
David Wiggins
Unattached
M40
40
58
28 of 348
Rob Seymour
Harrogate Harriers
M
41
04
29 of 348
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M
41
06
30 of 348
Richard Hobson
Unattached
M40
41
22
31 of 348
Lee Davis
Ripon Runners
M
41
28
32 of 348
Alexander Buckle
Unattached
M
41
48
33 of 348
Paul Hooper
Dartford Road Runners
M40
41
52
34 of 348
David Lee
Easingwold Running Club
M40
41
53
35 of 348
Martyn Hewitt
Kippax Harriers
M
41
54
36 of 348
Stephen Nesbitt
Durham City Harriers
M
41
59
37 of 348
Paul Baxter
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
42
11
38 of 348
Matt Glaves
Unattached
M
42
12
39 of 348
Graham Lyons
Unattached
M
42
13
40 of 348
Louise Trainor
Unattached
F
42
17
41 of 348
Grendon Wood
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
42
25
42 of 348
John Robinson
Road Runners Club
M50
42
36
43 of 348
Ray Johnstone
Ripon Runners
M50
42
42
44 of 348
Charlie Bamford
Unattached
M50
42
43
45 of 348
Chris Bandy
Easingwold Running Club
M40
42
47
46 of 348
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M40
42
50
47 of 348
John MacT
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
42
53
48 of 348
Malcolm Court
Otley Athletic Club
M
42
56
49 of 348
Andrew Settle
Kippax Harriers
M40
42
57
50 of 348
David Preston
Preston Harriers
M50
43
01
51 of 348
Andrew Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
M40
43
03
52 of 348
Steven Jackson
Preston Harriers
M40
43
04
53 of 348
Mark Mills
Unattached
M
43
09
54 of 348
Malcolm Appleyard
Link Running Club
M40
43
11
55 of 348
Andrew Lambert
Unattached
M50
43
23
56 of 348
Gordon Dalgarno
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
43
25
57 of 348
Gary Coulter
Durham City Harriers
M50
43
29
58 of 348
Andrew Throup
Easingwold Running Club
M
43
41
59 of 348
Allan Hansen
Ripon Runners
M
43
43
60 of 348
Neil Handley
Unattached
M
43
47
61 of 348
Neil Kingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M
43
56
62 of 348
A Ditcham
Unattached
M40
44
04
63 of 348
Bruce Symonds
Ripon Runners
M40
44
05
64 of 348
Jamie Davies
Lincoln & District Runners
M50
44
07
65 of 348
Stuart Gaunt
Unattached
M
44
10
66 of 348
James Penson
Unattached
M
44
14
67 of 348
Kevin Lally
Easingwold Running Club
M
44
15
68 of 348
Linda Harris
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
44
16
69 of 348
Michael Stegeman
Swaledale Road Runners
M
44
17
70 of 348
John McEvoy
Unattached
M40
44
18
71 of 348
Alfred Lindsay
Easingwold Running Club
M60
44
31
72 of 348
Adam Gibbon
Unattached
M
44
39
73 of 348
Harold Dobson
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
44
44
74 of 348
David Elliott
York Acorn Running Club
M50
44
46
75 of 348
Ruth Warren
Unattached
F50
44
53
76 of 348
Norman Bush
Ilkley Harriers
M60
44
59
77 of 348
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F40
45
09
78 of 348
Julie Harrison
Unattached
F40
45
14
79 of 348
Mark Dennison
Unattached
M40
45
19
80 of 348
Andrew Tuley
Unattached
M40
45
20
81 of 348
Raymond Sharkey
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
45
25
82 of 348
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M40
45
31
83 of 348
Roltan Nagy
Unattached
M
45
41
84 of 348
Ashley Thomas
Unattached
M
45
43
85 of 348
John Edmonson
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M50
45
48
86 of 348
Paul Cashon
Unattached
M
45
49
87 of 348
John Jenkins
UK Net Runners
M40
45
50
88 of 348
Martin Hirst
Harrogate Harriers
M60
46
03
89 of 348
Stewart Kinghorn
Unattached
M50
46
04
90 of 348
Gary Scott
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M
46
20
91 of 348
Matt Usher
Unattached
M
46
21
92 of 348
Constance Goulding
Unattached
F40
46
22
93 of 348
Steve Parkinson
Ripon Runners
M40
46
23
94 of 348
Peter Woodhead
Kippax Harriers
M40
46
25
95 of 348
Andy Todd
Unattached
M
46
26
96 of 348
Roger Hellings
Hartsholme Runners
M50
46
29
97 of 348
Adrian Wilford
Unattached
M50
46
31
98 of 348
Martin Robinson
Easingwold Running Club
M40
46
32
99 of 348
Jon Zigmond
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M50
46
36
100 of 348
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M
46
37
101 of 348
Paul Wigby
Unattached
M40
46
39
102 of 348
Jonathan Lupton
Unattached
M
46
40
103 of 348
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M50
46
42
104 of 348
Charles Weatherill
Road Runners Club
M50
46
43
105 of 348
John Leather
Huddersfield Road Runners
M
46
44
106 of 348
Martin Smillie
Fell Runners Association
M40
46
48
107 of 348
Anthony Higgins
Pocklington Runners
M40
46
49
108 of 348
Stuart Clarkson
Swaledale Road Runners
M
46
49
109 of 348
Stephen Saunders
Selby Striders
M50
46
50
110 of 348
Tim Welbourn
City of Hull AC
M50
46
53
111 of 348
Catherine Mellor
Stainland Lions
F
46
54
112 of 348
Paul Jacobs
Easingwold Running Club
M50
46
58
113 of 348
Matt Leigh
Unattached
M
47
03
114 of 348
Vikki Law
Unattached
F
47
04
115 of 348
Gareth Murphy
Unattached
M
47
09
116 of 348
Fred Clapham
Ripon Runners
M
47
10
117 of 348
Mark Weatherill
Unattached
M40
47
19
118 of 348
Aiden Duffy
Unattached
M40
47
22
119 of 348
Andrew Cahill
Kippax Harriers
M50
47
23
120 of 348
Hester Cleyhorn
Unattached
F
47
31
121 of 348
Alistair Shim
Unattached
M
47
36
122 of 348
Bernard Musgrove
Howgill Harriers
M50
47
39
123 of 348
Marie Cashon
Swaledale Road Runners
F
47
41
124 of 348
Dave Nicklas
Ripon Runners
M40
47
45
125 of 348
Tracy Hunter
Swaledale Road Runners
F
47
46
126 of 348
Greg Harrand
Unattached
M
47
47
127 of 348
Paul Clarke
Unattached
M40
47
52
128 of 348
Rob Eveson
North York Moors AC
M
47
57
129 of 348
Clive Sandle
Unattached
M
48
00
130 of 348
Anne Scaife
Unattached
F40
48
02
131 of 348
Mick Heritage
Unattached
M40
48
04
132 of 348
Tom Thompson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
48
16
133 of 348
Sue Sharples
Unattached
F40
48
21
134 of 348
Elizabeth Catterick
Unattached
F
48
24
135 of 348
Hester Cox
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
48
25
136 of 348
Lynda Wilson
Ripon Runners
F40
48
27
137 of 348
David Beeson
Unattached
M
48
31
138 of 348
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F40
48
33
139 of 348
Karl Martin
Stainland Lions
M
48
34
140 of 348
Michael Howard
Spenborough & District AC
M40
48
42
141 of 348
Stuart Anderson
Wakefield Harriers
M60
48
45
142 of 348
Paul Wood
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
48
47
143 of 348
Chris I'Anson
Ripon Runners
M40
48
48
144 of 348
Dan Cartman
White Rose Triathletes
M
48
53
145 of 348
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F40
48
56
146 of 348
Jayne Light
Harrogate Harriers
F40
48
59
147 of 348
Scott Wray
Unattached
M
49
00
148 of 348
Rachel Lannon
Unattached
M40
49
01
149 of 348
Andrew Fairbairn
Road Runners Club
M40
49
03
150 of 348
Joanne Pickersgill
Unattached
F40
49
18
151 of 348
Mark Pressley
Unattached
M
49
27
152 of 348
Jean Croft
Harrogate Harriers
F40
49
33
153 of 348
Kevin Stannard
Unattached
M40
49
35
154 of 348
Andy Broekhuizen
Unattached
M
49
36
155 of 348
Andrew Davidson
Unattached
M60
49
36
156 of 348
Louise Perrins
Unattached
F
49
39
157 of 348
Jeff Leigh
Harrogate Harriers
M50
49
41
158 of 348
David Houlgate
Unattached
M
49
43
159 of 348
John Deary
Unattached
M50
49
48
160 of 348
Chris Parker
Unattached
M
49
55
161 of 348
Marcus Bishop
Unattached
M
49
58
162 of 348
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
50
04
163 of 348
Tony Brown
Unattached
M
50
06
164 of 348
Helen Rains
North Yorkshire Police Tri
F
50
10
165 of 348
Karen Spruyt
Pocklington Runners
F
50
17
166 of 348
Sarah Elliot-Dick
Knavesmire Harriers
F
50
17
167 of 348
Lorraine Matheson
Ripon Runners
F40
50
23
168 of 348
Carmen Porter
Wetherby Runners
F40
50
25
169 of 348
Laura Marks
Wetherby Runners
F40
50
26
170 of 348
Gail Tombs
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
50
29
171 of 348
Alison Mallorie-Lewi
Wetherby Runners
F
50
34
172 of 348
Kevin O'Brien
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
50
36
173 of 348
Sam Turner
Unattached
F
50
42
174 of 348
John Hunter
Swaledale Road Runners
M50
50
46
175 of 348
Janie Moor
Rothwell Harriers
F
50
50
176 of 348
Patricia Gill
Knavesmire Harriers
F
50
52
177 of 348
Jonathan Riley
Unattached
M40
50
56
178 of 348
Paul Baxter
Unattached
M
50
59
179 of 348
John Grundy
Ripon Runners
M60
51
01
180 of 348
Andrew Jones
Wrexham Athletic Club
M40
51
04
181 of 348
Charles Sandilands
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
51
09
182 of 348
Penny I'Anson
Ripon Runners
F
51
22
183 of 348
Alexandra Whapples
Unattached
F
51
26
184 of 348
Ian Gillingham
Dragons Running Club
M50
51
26
185 of 348
Sharon Wilkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
51
50
186 of 348
Carol Wolstonhome
Easingwold Running Club
F40
52
08
187 of 348
Michelle Duff
Kippax Harriers
F40
52
12
188 of 348
Philippa Bowman
Unattached
F40
52
13
189 of 348
Roger Hannon
White Rose Triathletes
M40
52
14
190 of 348
Helen Dolding
Easingwold Running Club
M40
52
16
191 of 348
Mike Robson
Unattached
M40
52
16
192 of 348
Phil Fernyhough
Unattached
M
52
20
193 of 348
Graham Whitworth
Wakefield Harriers
M50
52
28
194 of 348
Shaun O'Connell
Unattached
M
52
38
195 of 348
Simon Addinall
Unattached
M
52
40
196 of 348
Chris Craven
Unattached
M50
52
56
197 of 348
Martin Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
52
57
198 of 348
Mel Goldon
Unattached
F
52
58
199 of 348
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F
52
59
200 of 348
Paul Nuttall
Unattached
M40
53
11
201 of 348
Nikky Christie
Wiggington Athletic Club
F40
53
15
202 of 348
Peter Farr
Wakefield Harriers
M60
53
16
203 of 348
Sue Barritt
Stainland Lions
F40
53
18
204 of 348
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
53
39
205 of 348
Moira Lenaghan
Kippax Harriers
F60
53
40
206 of 348
Carol Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
F40
53
52
207 of 348
Bernie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
M40
54
05
208 of 348
Anthony Lee
Unattached
M50
54
07
209 of 348
Siobhan Griffin
Unattached
F
54
12
210 of 348
Beverley Dale
Unattached
F40
54
13
211 of 348
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F40
54
38
212 of 348
Dawn Griffith
Unattached
F
54
43
213 of 348
Anneke Imeson
Ripon Runners
F
54
51
214 of 348
Carthryn Simpson
Unattached
F
54
58
215 of 348
John House
Unattached
M
54
59
216 of 348
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
M50
55
03
217 of 348
Damian Staniforth
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
55
10
218 of 348
Louise Harrand
Unattached
F
55
13
219 of 348
David Moore
Unattached
M40
55
13
220 of 348
Maria Govorusa
Unattached
F
55
18
221 of 348
Henry Craven
Unattached
M
55
21
222 of 348
Graham Pepper
Unattached
M
55
25
223 of 348
John Smith
New Marske Harriers
M50
55
27
224 of 348
Helen Rhodes
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F50
55
31
225 of 348
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
55
33
226 of 348
Sarah Morris
Easingwold Running Club
F
55
34
227 of 348
Julia Demmel
Horsforth Harriers
F
55
45
228 of 348
Sharon Stoker
Ripon Runners
F
55
53
229 of 348
Anna Palmer
Unattached
F
56
03
230 of 348
Richard Kavanagh
Unattached
M
56
09
231 of 348
Helen Booth
Unattached
F
56
27
232 of 348
Lucy Emmott
Unattached
F
56
28
233 of 348
John Alderson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
56
32
234 of 348
Linda Bramham
Unattached
F
56
43
235 of 348
Jane Grundy
Unattached
F
56
44
236 of 348
Kathryn Haw
Unattached
F50
56
45
237 of 348
Alison Balsden
Unattached
F40
56
48
238 of 348
Alexander Leckenby
Road Runners Club
M40
56
55
239 of 348
Kieren Holmers
Unattached
M
56
59
240 of 348
Caroline Bayne
Unattached
F
57
24
241 of 348
James Dale
Unattached
M40
57
31
242 of 348
Virginia Hamer
Unattached
F50
57
45
243 of 348
Heather Winter
Unattached
F40
57
48
244 of 348
Laraine Penson
Unattached
F
57
51
245 of 348
Tim Tribe
Unattached
M60
57
59
246 of 348
Renna Benson
Unattached
F40
58
00
247 of 348
Cliff Simm
Easingwold Running Club
M70
58
15
248 of 348
Jane Harkes
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
58
16
249 of 348
David Whapples
Knavesmire Harriers
M
58
17
250 of 348
Paul Harlow
Road Runners Club
M40
58
23
251 of 348
Sue Roberts
Unattached
F40
58
53
253 of 348
Adrian Marks
Unattached
M40
58
54
254 of 348
Petra Erikksson
Unattached
F
58
56
255 of 348
Lynn Stannard
Unattached
F40
59
00
256 of 348
Michelle Atkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
59
29
252 of 348
Elizabeth Newson
Womens Running Network
F
59
30
257 of 348
Pat Fairfax
Unattached
F40
59
34
258 of 348
Fiona Whitling
Unattached
F
59
35
259 of 348
Gaynor Clark
Unattached
F40
59
35
260 of 348
Lisa Poggo
Unattached
F
59
39
261 of 348
Michelle Bell
Unattached
F40
59
49
262 of 348
Steve Gorvin
Valley Hill Runners
M50
59
59
263 of 348
Philip Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
00
03
264 of 348
Andy Smith
Unattached
M
1
00
05
265 of 348
Sue Igoe
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
00
51
266 of 348
Stephen Brewis
Unattached
M40
1
01
02
267 of 348
Helen Easton
Unattached
F40
1
01
11
268 of 348
Andrew Emmott
Unattached
M
1
01
14
269 of 348
Anthea Shepherdson
Unattached
F40
1
01
21
270 of 348
Jo Wright
Unattached
F40
1
01
21
271 of 348
James Simpson
Swaledale Road Runners
M60
1
01
25
272 of 348
Odette Smillie
Unattached
F40
1
01
26
273 of 348
Richard Longley
Unattached
M
1
01
27
274 of 348
Anne Sharp
Womens Running Network
F
1
01
30
275 of 348
Jane Wood
Unattached
F40
1
01
32
276 of 348
Simon York
Unattached
M40
1
01
51
277 of 348
Adam Henderson
Unattached
M
1
01
51
278 of 348
Trish Bell
Unattached
F
1
01
52
279 of 348
Keith Hillsden
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
02
01
280 of 348
David Prior
Unattached
M40
1
02
10
281 of 348
Kirstie Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
02
35
282 of 348
Matt Baker
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
02
37
283 of 348
Alexandra Bradshaw
Unattached
F
1
03
03
284 of 348
Douglas Tooth
Ripon Runners
M60
1
03
08
285 of 348
Ruth Higson
Unattached
F
1
03
22
286 of 348
Kate Akrill-Misso
Unattached
F
1
03
26
287 of 348
Sue Barningham
Unattached
F40
1
03
45
288 of 348
Richard Wheeldon
Unattached
M40
1
04
23
289 of 348
Karen Wheeldon
Unattached
F40
1
04
23
290 of 348
Rob Davies
Unattached
M50
1
04
31
291 of 348
Jayne Fligg
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
04
42
292 of 348
Louise Byass
Unattached
F
1
04
49
293 of 348
Paul Stocks
Unattached
M
1
04
49
294 of 348
John Male
Unattached
M60
1
04
53
295 of 348
Sharon Clements
Unattached
F
1
04
55
296 of 348
Andrew Matheson
Ripon Runners
M40
1
04
58
297 of 348
Simon Martin
Unattached
M40
1
05
00
298 of 348
Jackie Glass
Unattached
F
1
05
03
299 of 348
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
1
05
07
300 of 348
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
05
10
301 of 348
Vincent Glancy
Peel Road Runners
M40
1
05
20
302 of 348
Jane Boase
Unattached
F
1
05
24
303 of 348
Jonathan Boase
Unattached
M40
1
05
24
304 of 348
Annemarie McIntyre
Unattached
F40
1
05
32
305 of 348
Carla Wright
Unattached
F
1
05
37
306 of 348
Stuart Nelson
Unattached
M50
1
05
40
307 of 348
Jean Snelling
Knavesmire Harriers
F70
1
05
43
308 of 348
Cheryl Dabrowski
Womens Running Network
F
1
06
03
309 of 348
Jennifer Dennison
Unattached
F40
1
06
29
310 of 348
Mandi Ross
Ripon Runners
F40
1
06
50
311 of 348
Kathleen Basford
Unattached
F40
1
06
56
312 of 348
Lynn Dorwood-Benn
Unattached
F40
1
06
56
313 of 348
Sally Kestell
Unattached
F40
1
07
06
314 of 348
Mark Kestell
Unattached
M40
1
07
08
315 of 348
Richard Wasling
White Rose Triathletes
M50
1
07
34
316 of 348
Gaynor Riley
Unattached
F40
1
07
49
317 of 348
Georgina Sneath
Unattached
F
1
07
49
318 of 348
Anne Shim
Unattached
F40
1
07
52
319 of 348
Jo Rankin
Unattached
F
1
08
16
320 of 348
Alison Dales
Unattached
F40
1
08
24
321 of 348
Frances Kent
Unattached
F40
1
08
24
322 of 348
Sidsel Serenson
Unattached
F
1
08
34
323 of 348
Sally Rasmussen
Unattached
F
1
08
35
324 of 348
Craig Fox
Unattached
M
1
09
01
325 of 348
Nick Cushing
Unattached
M
1
09
42
326 of 348
Sharon Hughes
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
1
09
44
327 of 348
Mary Corne
Unattached
F50
1
10
11
328 of 348
Hannah Corne
Unattached
F
1
10
20
329 of 348
Robert Wallis-Aspin
Unattached
M50
1
10
42
330 of 348
Maggie Allison
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
1
11
42
331 of 348
Joanna Sawyer
Unattached
F
1
14
09
332 of 348
Amanda Vipond
Unattached
F40
1
16
34
333 of 348
Sue Reah
Unattached
F50
1
17
07
334 of 348
Benjamin Reah
Unattached
M
1
17
08
335 of 348
Claire Billington
Unattached
F
1
17
09
336 of 348
Lorraine Sawyer
Unattached
F
1
17
20
337 of 348
Louise Jolliffe
Unattached
F
1
18
01
338 of 348
Louise Barnes
Unattached
F
1
18
03
339 of 348
Caron Twamley
Unattached
F40
1
18
57
340 of 348
Marie Sugden
Unattached
F60
1
19
02
341 of 348
Peter Sugden
Unattached
M60
1
19
02
342 of 348
Paul Ward
Halstead Road Runners
M60
1
19
04
343 of 348
Eileen Underhill
Unattached
F50
1
19
04
344 of 348
Sallie Marshall
Unattached
F
1
19
05
345 of 348
Nigel Brooke
Unattached
M40
1
19
29
346 of 348
Sarah Bradshaw
Unattached
F
1
22
21
347 of 348
Jenny Gorvin
Valley Hill Runners
F50
1
26
19
348 of 348
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1071&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024