View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1438971
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Tring Park Run on the 17th Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Matthew Cottiss Royston Runners M  19 26 1 of 257 
Nicholas Hammett Milton Keynes AC M  19 52 2 of 257 
Kenny Lowies Headington RoadRunners M50  20 01 3 of 257 
Jim King St Albans Striders M45  20 08 4 of 257 
Matthew Rizzo-Naudi Vale Of Aylesbury AC M  20 14 5 of 257 
Roland Kemp Unattached M35  20 39 6 of 257 
Thomas Smith Unattached M  20 49 7 of 257 
Paul Myatt Unattached M45  20 53 8 of 257 
Paul Crudge Unattached M45  20 58 9 of 257 
David Hawkins Unattached M35  21 59 11 of 257 
Patrick Ashton Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  22 08 12 of 257 
Christopher Convey Serpentine Running Club M45  22 14 13 of 257 
Patrick McGuinness Harpenden Aro Runners M50  22 24 14 of 257 
Mark Castleton Unattached M40  22 37 15 of 257 
Phil Roger Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40  22 40 16 of 257 
Richard Goulder 26 point 2 Road Runners Club M45  22 45 17 of 257 
Nick Heley Unattached M  22 46 18 of 257 
Jillian Convey Serpentine Running Club F35  23 04 19 of 257 
Mary Ward Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  23 09 20 of 257 
Jim Dalton Unattached M40  23 15 21 of 257 
Mark Dewey Handy Cross Runners M40  23 18 22 of 257 
Woody Day Vale Of Aylesbury AC M  23 23 23 of 257 
Jonathan Baddon Unattached M  23 39 24 of 257 
Paul McCormack Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  23 43 25 of 257 
Ben Hinsby Unattached M  23 44 26 of 257 
Damian Ings Clapham Runners M40  23 45 27 of 257 
Anna Fryer Bearbrook Joggers Running Club F40  23 48 28 of 257 
Robert Curtis Dunstable Road Runners M55  23 59 30 of 257 
David Findel-Hawkins Milton Keynes AC M65  24 08 31 of 257 
William Brookman Unattached M  24 12 32 of 257 
Mark Tikaram Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  24 14 33 of 257 
Jonathan Charles Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  24 32 38 of 257 
Trevor Lark Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  25 03 43 of 257 
Rachel Wray Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F35  25 11 47 of 257 
Nigel Douglas Harpenden Aro Runners M50  25 33 52 of 257 
Richard Alcock Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  26 12 61 of 257 
Andy Neill Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  26 20 62 of 257 
Samuel Fryer Unattached M  26 21 64 of 257 
Timothy Fryer Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  26 22 65 of 257 
Louisa Hopper Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  26 32 67 of 257 
Sammy-jo Foster Canterbury Harriers F  26 33 68 of 257 
Richard Murphy Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  26 41 70 of 257 
Ben Skinner Unattached M35  27 05 75 of 257 
Peter Leigh Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  27 18 78 of 257 
Stuart Page Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  27 34 84 of 257 
Anne Golding Dunstable Road Runners F60  28 13 103 of 257 
Debbie Gilbert Unattached F35  28 34 110 of 257 
Louise Bladen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F40  28 36 111 of 257 
Trevor Brawn Chiltern Harriers AC M65  28 47 114 of 257 
Lucy Brittain Unattached F45  28 52 117 of 257 
Louise Quinn Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  28 58 119 of 257 
Felicity Cross Preston Harriers F60  30 05 140 of 257 
Nick Jenkin Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M35  30 10 141 of 257 
John Dickin Trail Running Association M65  30 13 142 of 257 
Chris Bill Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  30 15 143 of 257 
Tim Rial Bearbrook Joggers Running Club M35  30 17 145 of 257 
Tamsin Leybourne Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  30 32 154 of 257 
Isobel Bladen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  31 05 163 of 257 
Elizabeth Daniel Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F55  31 08 164 of 257 
Naomi Wager-Leigh Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F55  31 14 168 of 257 
Katherine Goulder Unattached F35  31 21 170 of 257 
Lisa Barton Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  31 59 180 of 257 
Steve Bladen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  32 14 184 of 257 
Tom North Gade Valley Harriers M45  32 21 185 of 257 
Phillip Rance Bearbrook Joggers Running Club M65  32 25 186 of 257 
Alison Bill Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  33 11 193 of 257 
Shelley Deverall-Roberts Unattached F45  33 17 195 of 257 
G Louise Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club F45  33 51 200 of 257 
Charlotte Severs Unattached F  34 07 204 of 257 
Helen Page Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  34 55 212 of 257 
Rosie Hill Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  35 42 222 of 257 
Stephanie Harrison Unattached F55  37 39 228 of 257 
Theresa Knight Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  37 57 231 of 257 
Helen Porter Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  38 56 235 of 257 
Amanda Russell Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  38 57 236 of 257 
Andrew Hill Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40  41 33 243 of 257 
Helen James Unattached F40  42 21 246 of 257 
Anthony McKee Unattached M45  42 21 247 of 257 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10853&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019