View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1229823
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Sheffield Hallam Park Run on the 26th May 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
John Birch Hallamshire Harriers M  16 42 1 of 681 
Mike Nolan Dark Peak M50  17 18 2 of 681 
Ryan Griffiths Epsom and Ewell Harriers M  17 31 3 of 681 
Mark Hampton Unattached M  17 44 4 of 681 
Stuart Scott Unattached M35  17 46 5 of 681 
Chris Tighe Unattached M35  17 49 6 of 681 
Patrick Foster Unattached M  17 51 7 of 681 
Bruno Beckett Unattached M40  17 55 8 of 681 
Sam Needham Unattached M35  17 57 9 of 681 
James Richard Totley Athletic Club M40  17 58 10 of 681 
Alistair Wood Sheffield Triathlon M  17 59 11 of 681 
Tom Bradley Hatton Darts Running Club M  18 00 12 of 681 
Mikko Juusola Unattached M50  18 09 13 of 681 
Timothy Rafferty Unattached M  18 18 14 of 681 
Calum Meikle Unattached M  18 29 16 of 681 
Ben Wilkinson Sheffield Running Club M  18 29 17 of 681 
Matt Winter Unattached M40  18 34 19 of 681 
Brendon Smith-Westergaard Unattached M40  18 45 21 of 681 
Steve Cox Sheffield Running Club M45  18 48 22 of 681 
Christopher Moss Sheffield Running Club M  18 53 23 of 681 
Luke Siggs Unattached M35  18 56 24 of 681 
Paul Middlemas Steel City Striders M35  19 01 25 of 681 
Jordan Noble Unattached M  19 05 26 of 681 
Ben Lewis Abergavenny Striders M  19 15 29 of 681 
Robert Bishop Steel City Striders M  19 18 30 of 681 
Amir Nanpazi Sheffield Running Club M35  19 21 31 of 681 
Rob Addenbrooke Sheffield Running Club M  19 25 33 of 681 
Simon Reid Unattached M35  19 30 36 of 681 
John Follin Sheffield Triathlon M55  19 32 37 of 681 
Samuel Andrew Unattached M  19 32 38 of 681 
Lauren Alice Bungay Black Dog Running Club F  19 43 42 of 681 
Conor  Steel City Striders M  19 49 43 of 681 
Hannah Metherall Hallamshire Harriers F  19 51 44 of 681 
Glen Mailer Sheffield Triathlon M  19 53 46 of 681 
Nick Brimacombe Totley Athletic Club M35  19 54 47 of 681 
Euan Douglas Sheffield Triathlon M  19 58 50 of 681 
Alex Regan Steel City Striders M  20 07 52 of 681 
Thomas Dawn Hallamshire Harriers M  20 14 57 of 681 
Andrew Ward Deeside Orienteering Club M  20 34 65 of 681 
Michael  Steel City Striders M  20 34 66 of 681 
Liz Bullivant Sheffield Triathlon F40  20 43 72 of 681 
George Edwards Bungay Black Dog Running Club M  20 53 80 of 681 
Matt Ridge Totley Athletic Club M45  21 10 91 of 681 
Keith Tud Steel City Striders M50  21 14 94 of 681 
Rachel Steen Totley Athletic Club F  21 22 102 of 681 
Carla Gibbons Totley Athletic Club F  21 36 105 of 681 
James Mellor Sheffield Triathlon M  21 36 106 of 681 
Rizni Marzook Unattached M45  21 40 107 of 681 
Adrian Fisher Steel City Striders M45  21 45 109 of 681 
Andrew Fisher Vegan Runners UK M  21 47 110 of 681 
Rachel Biggin Totley Athletic Club F40  22 02 120 of 681 
Leah Grace Hallamshire Harriers F  22 04 122 of 681 
Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders M  22 07 123 of 681 
Nicola Rafferty Steel City Striders F55  22 08 124 of 681 
Philip Kelly Steel City Striders M45  22 09 125 of 681 
Ryan Elliot Dark Peak M  22 23 128 of 681 
Carys Hutton Unattached F  22 58 147 of 681 
Jason Brannan Steel City Striders M45  23 18 160 of 681 
Dot Kesterton Smiley Paces F65  23 23 164 of 681 
Martin Lane Steel City Striders M45  23 28 166 of 681 
Ben Burrell Porter Valley Plodders M  23 31 167 of 681 
Adrian Feasby Unattached M50  23 40 170 of 681 
Chris Williamson Unattached M  23 45 175 of 681 
Joanna Grace Steel City Striders F45  24 02 185 of 681 
John Ashforth Steel City Striders M35  24 08 191 of 681 
Lucy Downes Smiley Paces F45  24 19 195 of 681 
Hannah Milton Steel City Striders F35  24 36 205 of 681 
Letitia Hancock Steel City Striders F  24 44 209 of 681 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  24 58 221 of 681 
Nigel Barnes Steel City Striders M40  25 14 231 of 681 
Holly Phipps Cambridge & Coleridge AC F  25 22 236 of 681 
Josephine Blewitt Steel City Striders F40  25 24 238 of 681 
Andrew Chester Dark Peak M50  25 25 240 of 681 
Niamh Hardy Unattached F  25 48 261 of 681 
John Pummell North Derbyshire Running Club M45  25 49 262 of 681 
Kathryn Carter Steel City Striders F35  25 53 264 of 681 
Delia Watts Smiley Paces F50  25 54 265 of 681 
Kate Adkins Porter Valley Plodders F  26 02 269 of 681 
John Bridgman Steel City Striders M40  26 18 285 of 681 
Robert Burns Unattached M  26 28 294 of 681 
James Eberlin Steel City Striders M45  26 36 299 of 681 
Ryan Talley Steel City Striders M50  27 18 343 of 681 
Helen Wilkinson Porter Valley Plodders F35  27 19 344 of 681 
Ruth Jacobs Smiley Paces F50  27 33 351 of 681 
Liz Gregory Unattached F50  27 43 361 of 681 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M45  27 52 370 of 681 
Martin Millicheap Sparkhill Harriers M65  27 59 381 of 681 
Helen Strong Vegan Runners UK F50  28 10 391 of 681 
Chris Wallbridge Totley Athletic Club M65  28 17 399 of 681 
Justine Pedler Smiley Paces F50  28 26 405 of 681 
Donna Harrison Steel City Striders F50  28 30 408 of 681 
Helen Alford Unattached F  28 37 420 of 681 
Nicola Elvin Smiley Paces F  28 41 422 of 681 
Dan Cook Steel City Striders M45  28 51 431 of 681 
Joel Vernon Hallamshire Harriers M  29 15 441 of 681 
Guy Willatt Porter Valley Plodders M45  29 17 443 of 681 
Claire Haycock Smiley Paces F40  29 26 451 of 681 
Julie Meredith Vegan Runners UK F40  29 32 455 of 681 
Matt Heap Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club M  29 41 462 of 681 
Helen Crimlisk Smiley Paces F50  30 33 497 of 681 
Toby Cumming Unattached M  30 44 505 of 681 
Anna Whitfield Unattached F45  30 53 512 of 681 
Jenny Gallacher Unattached F40  30 58 518 of 681 
Jennifer Jennings Steel City Striders F35  31 04 523 of 681 
Heather Beaumont Totley Athletic Club F  31 07 524 of 681 
Katrin Sif Sheffield Uni F35  31 43 547 of 681 
Gill Millicheap Sparkhill Harriers F65  31 58 557 of 681 
Ian Farrer Steel City Striders M40  32 20 564 of 681 
Cassidy Smith Unattached F  32 22 568 of 681 
Julia Patterson Smiley Paces F45  32 27 571 of 681 
Fran Marshall Steel City Striders F50  32 40 575 of 681 
Charis Bronze Unattached F  32 43 578 of 681 
Debbie J Totley Athletic Club F60  33 08 588 of 681 
Wendy Billing South Yorkshire Police F55  33 10 590 of 681 
Sandi Carman Smiley Paces F45  33 11 591 of 681 
Catherine Bowman Smiley Paces F40  33 12 592 of 681 
Judith Alabaster Totley Athletic Club F55  33 36 597 of 681 
Jemma Mickleburgh Sheffield Running Club F  35 12 625 of 681 
Oskar Solvason Sheffield Uni M35  35 14 628 of 681 
Bernie Harding Valley Hill Runners F50  35 47 641 of 681 
Joanne Gleig Steel City Striders F55  36 49 644 of 681 
Gerald Lax Dark Peak M70  37 11 652 of 681 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10958&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019